Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 5 Section A

9 Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Director: Bridgemate.ie Scorer: Bridgemate.ie Received 189 of 189 scores.

RankSectionNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
1A NS-7Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores Fay21157.0025262.30
2A NS-3John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughan21136.0025253.97
3=A NS-2Christine Watters & Marie Soye21135.0025253.57
3=A NS-6Maurice Cussen & Louis Finn21135.0025253.57
5A NS-1Adrienne Delaney & Brid Heron21134.0025253.17
6A NS-8Noreen Cruise & Mary Bermingham21126.0025250.00
7=A NS-5Ria Malone & Geraldine Nathan21105.0025241.67
7=A NS-9Colette Howley & Bridget Wrafter21105.0025241.67
9A NS-4Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffrey21101.0025240.08
RankSectionNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
1A EW-14Margaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan21155.0025261.51
2A EW-10Joan Reynolds & Celine Smyth21143.0025256.75
3A EW-18Alice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill21141.0025255.95
4=A EW-11Anne Fullam & Tom Fullam21135.0025253.57
4=A EW-15Sadie Ownes & Breda Spencer21135.0025253.57
6A EW-16Eileen Maher & Phillis Ryan21123.0025248.81
7A EW-13Anna Rehill & Dave Morgan21103.0025240.87
8A EW-17Breda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara21101.0025240.08
9A EW-12Mary Browne & Carmel Doyle2198.0025238.89

(printed 22:45:03 23/03/2017 PairsScorer7.2.94(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 5 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789
010--4288812
0212--161994
038--0881224
04110--113863
0538--6011311
0685--2111105
07814--12881
0831111--3770
09949--04124
1092126--094
1107712--772
1291296--240
13812641--110
141051255--50
15012882--48
164880212--8
17292299--9
1811110825--5
199191994--
20210407712--
21816111411--
22-81181248-
23-820551111-
24-011117274-
25--39312960
26--4199199
27--811031136
Adjust000000000
Total134135136101105135157126105
Max252252252252252252252252252

Session 5 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Adrienne Delaney & Brid Heron13425253.17%5
2Christine Watters & Marie Soye13525253.57%3
3John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughan13625253.97%2
4Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffrey10125240.08%9
5Ria Malone & Geraldine Nathan10525241.67%7
6Maurice Cussen & Louis Finn13525253.57%3
7Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores Fay15725262.30%1
8Noreen Cruise & Mary Bermingham12625250.00%6
9Colette Howley & Bridget Wrafter10525241.67%7

Session 5 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr101112131415161718
01124-4-48010
02011-3-31186
0344-0-101284
049124-6-911
051241-9-169
06171-12-7104
0711484-11-40
081515-12-99
098830-8-312
10120368-3-10
11555010-12-5
121038612-3-0
1361182114-0-
140771272-7-
1548441012-0-
16-12410804-4
17-10331033-10
18-4710171-12
1911-3331183-
2012-5105208-
211-11481116-
22-4-04811411
23-7-74110112
24-5-10125181
259-0-396312
263-3-1183113
2712-9-14916
Adjust000000000
Total14313598103155135123101141
Max252252252252252252252252252

Session 5 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
10Joan Reynolds & Celine Smyth14325256.75%2
11Anne Fullam & Tom Fullam13525253.57%4
12Mary Browne & Carmel Doyle9825238.89%9
13Anna Rehill & Dave Morgan10325240.87%7
14Margaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan15525261.51%1
15Sadie Ownes & Breda Spencer13525253.57%4
16Eileen Maher & Phillis Ryan12325248.81%6
17Breda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara10125240.08%8
18Alice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill14125255.95%3

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 5 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102H+1E  140012Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
4162C=W  9048Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
5182NT=E  120210Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
6112C-1W 50 84Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
7132NT-1E 50 84Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
8152H-1E 50 84Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
9173S=N 140 120Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT+1S 630 120Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
4161NT+2S 150 111Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
5181NT+3N 180 66Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
6112NT+1S 150 111Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
7133NT=S 600 93Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
8153NT=S 600 93Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
9172H+2N 170 48Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT-2E 200 84Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
4162NT=W  120012Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
5183NT-2W 200 84Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
6113NT-2W 200 84Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
7134Sx-3W 800 120Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
8151NT=W  90210Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
9173S-1W 100 48Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1183NT-2E 200 111Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
2113D-4N  400012Christine Watters & Marie SoyeAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
5174H-2E 200 111Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
6103D-2N  20039Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
7122S-1W 100 84Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
8142S+1W  14066Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
9163D-2N  20039Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1183C+1W  13039Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
2112C=E  9084Christine Watters & Marie SoyeAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
5172C+1E  11066Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
6103Dx-2N  500012Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
7122S-2E 100 111Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
8144C=E  13039Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
9161S-2E 100 111Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1183NT-1N*  5084Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
2111S=E  8057Christine Watters & Marie SoyeAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
5174C-2S  100210Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
6101NT-1E* 100 111Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
7121H-1E 100 111Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
8141H+1E  110012Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
9161S=E  8057Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1173S=N 140 84Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
2103C=E  110111Christine Watters & Marie SoyeJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
3123S-1N  10048John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
6182S+2N 170 120Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
7111S+2N 140 84Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
8133S=N 140 84Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
9152D+1E  110111Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1174S+1N 450 39Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
2104S+3N 510 111Christine Watters & Marie SoyeJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
3124S+3N 510 111John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
6184S+1S 450 39Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
7114S+2N 480 75Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
8134S+2N 480 75Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
9154S=N 420 012Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1175D=N 400 93Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
2103C+2S 150 48Christine Watters & Marie SoyeJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
3124S-4E 400 93John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
6184C-1S  50012Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
7113D+2N 150 48Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
8135D+1N 420 120Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
9154D+1N 150 48Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1162S+2W  17093Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
2183NT+1E*  630210Christine Watters & Marie SoyeAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
3113S-1W 100 120John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
4132NT+3E*  21066Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
7101NTx-3S*  800012Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
8122S+2W  17093Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
9144S=W  62048Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163NT+1W  430012Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
2183NT-1W 50 75Christine Watters & Marie SoyeAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
3114H-1E 50 75John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
4135NT-3W 150 120Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
7103NT-1W 50 75Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
8123NT-1E 50 75Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
9145D+1E  420210Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163NT+1N 630 93Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
2183NT+2N 660 120Christine Watters & Marie SoyeAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
3113NT+1N 630 93John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
4134C-4E 200 66Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
7103D=S 110 210Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
8121NT+3N 180 48Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
9145D-3S  300012Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1154H+1S 650 84Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
2174H+3S 710 120Christine Watters & Marie SoyeBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
3102D+2S 130 66John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
4122D+1S 110 48Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
5145D-1S  100111Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
8113NT-1N  100111Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
9134H+2S 680 102Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1152C+1W  110102Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
2173NT=E  40057Christine Watters & Marie SoyeBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
3104NT-1E 50 120John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
4123NT=W  40057Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
5143NT=E  40057Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
8113NT=W  40057Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
9133NT+1W  430012Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1152C-3S  300012Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
2171NT+1S* 120 120Christine Watters & Marie SoyeBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
3102H-1W 50 84John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
4122H-1W 50 84Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
5142C-2S  200210Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
8111NT=E*  9048Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
9132S-1E 50 84Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142S-1S*  5048Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
2161S+1S* 110 84Christine Watters & Marie SoyeEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
3182S=S* 110 84John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
4112S+1E*  140012Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
5132NT=E  120210Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
6151S+2S* 140 120Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
9122S=S* 110 84Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1144S+1S 450 210Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
2164S+2S 480 93Christine Watters & Marie SoyeEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
3184S+1S 450 210John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
4114S+1S 450 210Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
5135S+1S 480 93Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
6154S+2S 480 93Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
9124S+2S 480 93Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1144H-1W 50 111Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
2164H-1W 50 111Christine Watters & Marie SoyeEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
3184H+2W  480012John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
4111S+3W  17084Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
5134H+1E  450210Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
6154H=W  42057Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
9124H=W  42057Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1137NT-1E 100 93Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
2156NT=E  1440111Christine Watters & Marie SoyeSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
3176NT-1W 100 93John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
4106NT=W  1440111Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
5126NT-1E 100 93Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
6146NT-1W 100 93Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
7165NT+1W  69048Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1133D-1N  100210Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
2153H-3E 300 102Christine Watters & Marie SoyeSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
3173D+1N 130 48John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
4102H=E  110012Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
5123D+2N 150 75Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
6142D+3N 150 75Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
7163NT+2S 660 120Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1132H+1N 140 84Adrienne Delaney & Brid HeronAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
2154H-1N  100111Christine Watters & Marie SoyeSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
3174C=N 130 66John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
4104S=S 620 111Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
5124H-1N  100111Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
6141H=N 80 48Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
7164S=S 620 111Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2142H+2S 170 84Christine Watters & Marie SoyeMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
3162NT-1S  50111John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
4183H-1S  50111Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
5112H+2S 170 84Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
6134H=S 420 120Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
7152H=S 110 48Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FaySadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
8173H+1S 170 84Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2142NT+2N* 180 84Christine Watters & Marie SoyeMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
3163C-1W 100 210John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
4182NT=W*  120012Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
5111S+1S 110 57Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
6132S=S 110 57Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
7152H-2W 200 111Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FaySadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
8171NT-2W* 200 111Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2142D-3S  150012Christine Watters & Marie SoyeMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
3163H-2W 100 111John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
4182H-2W 100 111Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
5112D=S 90 75Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanAnne Fullam & Tom Fullam
6133D-2S  100210Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnAnna Rehill & Dave Morgan
7152D=S 90 75Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FaySadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
8172S-1W 50 48Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3154H+2E  68039John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
4174H+1E  65093Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
5104H+2E  68039Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
6122H+5E  260120Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
7144H+1E  65093Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
8163NT+2W  66066Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
9184H+3E  710012Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3152S=S 110 48John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
4171NT=N 90 111Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
5102S+2S 170 93Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
6122S+2S 170 93Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
7141NT=N 90 111Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
8162S+2S 170 93Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
9182S+2N 170 93Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3154H-1E 50 84John McCaughan & Nuala McCaughanSadie Ownes & Breda Spencer
4174H-2E 100 111Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
5104H+1E  450012Ria Malone & Geraldine NathanJoan Reynolds & Celine Smyth
6123NT+1W  43039Maurice Cussen & Louis FinnMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
7144H-2E 100 111Pauline O'Murchú & Dolores FayMargaret Heaney & Bernie Lanigan
8163NT+1E  43039Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamEileen Maher & Phillis Ryan
9184S=W  42066Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterAlice McGuire & Kathleen Rehill

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 ADRIENNE DELANEY & BRID HERON
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 134 MaxMPs 252 Score 53.17% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1E -1400.000 20 Joan Reynolds
Celine Smyth
2NSNS3NT+1S 630100.0012
3EWNS3NT-2E 20066.678
4AllNS3NT-2E 20091.6711 22 Alice McGuire
Kathleen Rehill
5NSNS3C+1W -13025.003
6EWNS3NT-1N* -5066.678
7AllNS3S=N 14066.678 20 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
8-NS4S+1N 45025.003
9EWNS5D=N 40075.009
10AllNS2S+2W -17075.009 18 Eileen Maher
Phillis Ryan
11-NS3NT+1W -4300.000
12NSNS3NT+1N 63075.009
13AllNS4H+1S 65066.678 18 Sadie Ownes
Breda Spencer
14-NS2C+1W -11083.3310
15NSNS2C-3S -3000.000
16EWNS2S-1S* -5033.334 17 Margaret Heaney
Bernie Lanigan
17-NS4S+1S 45016.672
18NSNS4H-1W 5091.6711
19EWNS7NT-1E 10075.009 19 Anna Rehill
Dave Morgan
20AllNS3D-1N -10016.672
21NSNS2H+1N 14066.678
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

NS PAIR 2 CHRISTINE WATTERS & MARIE SOYE
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 135 MaxMPs 252 Score 53.57% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3D-4N -4000.000 13 Anne Fullam
Tom Fullam
5NSNS2C=E -9066.678
6EWNS1S=E -8041.675
7AllNS3C=E -1108.331 16 Joan Reynolds
Celine Smyth
8-NS4S+3N 51091.6711
9EWNS3C+2S 15033.334
10AllNS3NT+1E* -63016.672 21 Alice McGuire
Kathleen Rehill
11-NS3NT-1W 5058.337
12NSNS3NT+2N 660100.0012
13AllNS4H+3S 710100.0012 29 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
14-NS3NT=E -40041.675
15NSNS1NT+1S* 120100.0012
16EWNS1S+1S* 11066.678 28 Eileen Maher
Phillis Ryan
17-NS4S+2S 48075.009
18NSNS4H-1W 5091.6711
19EWNS6NT=E -14408.331 12 Sadie Ownes
Breda Spencer
20AllNS3H-3E 30083.3310
21NSNS4H-1N -1008.331
22EWNS2H+2S 17066.678 16 Margaret Heaney
Bernie Lanigan
23AllNS2NT+2N* 18066.678
24-NS2D-3S -1500.000
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

NS PAIR 3 JOHN MCCAUGHAN & NUALA MCCAUGHAN
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 136 MaxMPs 252 Score 53.97% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3S-1N -10033.334 24 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
8-NS4S+3N 51091.6711
9EWNS4S-4E 40075.009
10AllNS3S-1W 100100.0012 28 Anne Fullam
Tom Fullam
11-NS4H-1E 5058.337
12NSNS3NT+1N 63075.009
13AllNS2D+2S 13050.006 26 Joan Reynolds
Celine Smyth
14-NS4NT-1E 50100.0012
15NSNS2H-1W 5066.678
16EWNS2S=S* 11066.678 10 Alice McGuire
Kathleen Rehill
17-NS4S+1S 45016.672
18NSNS4H+2W -4800.000
19EWNS6NT-1W 10075.009 19 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
20AllNS3D+1N 13033.334
21NSNS4C=N 13050.006
22EWNS2NT-1S -508.331 14 Eileen Maher
Phillis Ryan
23AllNS3C-1W 10016.672
24-NS3H-2W 10091.6711
25EWNS4H+2E -68025.003 15 Sadie Ownes
Breda Spencer
26AllNS2S=S 11033.334
27-NS4H-1E 5066.678

NS PAIR 4 EVELYN V. WEST & ANNA MCCAFFREY
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 101 MaxMPs 252 Score 40.08% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2C=W -9033.334 5 Eileen Maher
Phillis Ryan
2NSNS1NT+2S 1508.331
3EWNS2NT=W -1200.000
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS2NT+3E* -21050.006 24 Anna Rehill
Dave Morgan
11-NS5NT-3W 150100.0012
12NSNS4C-4E 20050.006
13AllNS2D+1S 11033.334 17 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
14-NS3NT=W -40041.675
15NSNS2H-1W 5066.678
16EWNS2S+1E* -1400.000 10 Anne Fullam
Tom Fullam
17-NS4S+1S 45016.672
18NSNS1S+3W -17066.678
19EWNS6NT=W -14408.331 12 Joan Reynolds
Celine Smyth
20AllNS2H=E -1100.000
21NSNS4S=S 62091.6711
22EWNS3H-1S -508.331 12 Alice McGuire
Kathleen Rehill
23AllNS2NT=W* -1200.000
24-NS2H-2W 10091.6711
25EWNS4H+1E -65075.009 21 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
26AllNS1NT=N 908.331
27-NS4H-2E 10091.6711

NS PAIR 5 RIA MALONE & GERALDINE NATHAN
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 105 MaxMPs 252 Score 41.67% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=E -12016.672 16 Alice McGuire
Kathleen Rehill
2NSNS1NT+3N 18050.006
3EWNS3NT-2W 20066.678
4AllNS4H-2E 20091.6711 19 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
5NSNS2C+1E -11050.006
6EWNS4C-2S -10016.672
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS5D-1S -1008.331 8 Margaret Heaney
Bernie Lanigan
14-NS3NT=E -40041.675
15NSNS2C-2S -20016.672
16EWNS2NT=E -12016.672 13 Anna Rehill
Dave Morgan
17-NS5S+1S 48075.009
18NSNS4H+1E -45016.672
19EWNS6NT-1E 10075.009 17 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
20AllNS3D+2N 15058.337
21NSNS4H-1N -1008.331
22EWNS2H+2S 17066.678 20 Anne Fullam
Tom Fullam
23AllNS1S+1S 11041.675
24-NS2D=S 9058.337
25EWNS4H+2E -68025.003 12 Joan Reynolds
Celine Smyth
26AllNS2S+2S 17075.009
27-NS4H+1E -4500.000

NS PAIR 6 MAURICE CUSSEN & LOUIS FINN
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 135 MaxMPs 252 Score 53.57% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2C-1W 5066.678 17 Anne Fullam
Tom Fullam
2NSNS2NT+1S 1508.331
3EWNS3NT-2W 20066.678
4AllNS3D-2N -20025.003 14 Joan Reynolds
Celine Smyth
5NSNS3Dx-2N -5000.000
6EWNS1NT-1E* 10091.6711
7AllNS2S+2N 170100.0012 15 Alice McGuire
Kathleen Rehill
8-NS4S+1S 45025.003
9EWNS4C-1S -500.000
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS1S+2S* 140100.0012 26 Sadie Ownes
Breda Spencer
17-NS4S+2S 48075.009
18NSNS4H=W -42041.675
19EWNS6NT-1W 10075.009 20 Margaret Heaney
Bernie Lanigan
20AllNS2D+3N 15058.337
21NSNS1H=N 8033.334
22EWNS4H=S 420100.0012 19 Anna Rehill
Dave Morgan
23AllNS2S=S 11041.675
24-NS3D-2S -10016.672
25EWNS2H+5E -260100.0012 24 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
26AllNS2S+2S 17075.009
27-NS3NT+1W -43025.003

NS PAIR 7 PAULINE O'MURCHÚ & DOLORES FAY
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 157 MaxMPs 252 Score 62.30% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1E 5066.678 29 Anna Rehill
Dave Morgan
2NSNS3NT=S 60075.009
3EWNS4Sx-3W 800100.0012
4AllNS2S-1W 10066.678 30 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
5NSNS2S-2E 10091.6711
6EWNS1H-1E 10091.6711
7AllNS1S+2N 14066.678 19 Anne Fullam
Tom Fullam
8-NS4S+2N 48058.337
9EWNS3D+2N 15033.334
10AllNS1NTx-3S* -8000.000 9 Joan Reynolds
Celine Smyth
11-NS3NT-1W 5058.337
12NSNS3D=S 11016.672
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS5NT+1W -69033.334 27 Eileen Maher
Phillis Ryan
20AllNS3NT+2S 660100.0012
21NSNS4S=S 62091.6711
22EWNS2H=S 11033.334 22 Sadie Ownes
Breda Spencer
23AllNS2H-2W 20091.6711
24-NS2D=S 9058.337
25EWNS4H+1E -65075.009 21 Margaret Heaney
Bernie Lanigan
26AllNS1NT=N 908.331
27-NS4H-2E 10091.6711

NS PAIR 8 NOREEN CRUISE & MARY BERMINGHAM
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 126 MaxMPs 252 Score 50.00% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1E 5066.678 19 Sadie Ownes
Breda Spencer
2NSNS3NT=S 60075.009
3EWNS1NT=W -9016.672
4AllNS2S+1W -14050.006 9 Margaret Heaney
Bernie Lanigan
5NSNS4C=E -13025.003
6EWNS1H+1E -1100.000
7AllNS3S=N 14066.678 27 Anna Rehill
Dave Morgan
8-NS4S+2N 48058.337
9EWNS5D+1N 420100.0012
10AllNS2S+2W -17075.009 20 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
11-NS3NT-1E 5058.337
12NSNS1NT+3N 18033.334
13AllNS3NT-1N -1008.331 10 Anne Fullam
Tom Fullam
14-NS3NT=W -40041.675
15NSNS1NT=E* -9033.334
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS3H+1S 17066.678 23 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
23AllNS1NT-2W* 20091.6711
24-NS2S-1W 5033.334
25EWNS3NT+2W -66050.006 18 Eileen Maher
Phillis Ryan
26AllNS2S+2S 17075.009
27-NS3NT+1E -43025.003

NS PAIR 9 COLETTE HOWLEY & BRIDGET WRAFTER
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 105 MaxMPs 252 Score 41.67% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=N 140100.0012 20 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
2NSNS2H+2N 17033.334
3EWNS3S-1W 10033.334
4AllNS3D-2N -20025.003 19 Eileen Maher
Phillis Ryan
5NSNS1S-2E 10091.6711
6EWNS1S=E -8041.675
7AllNS2D+1E -1108.331 5 Sadie Ownes
Breda Spencer
8-NS4S=N 4200.000
9EWNS4D+1N 15033.334
10AllNS4S=W -62033.334 6 Margaret Heaney
Bernie Lanigan
11-NS5D+1E -42016.672
12NSNS5D-3S -3000.000
13AllNS4H+2S 68083.3310 18 Anna Rehill
Dave Morgan
14-NS3NT+1W -4300.000
15NSNS2S-1E 5066.678
16EWNS2S=S* 11066.678 22 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
17-NS4S+2S 48075.009
18NSNS4H=W -42041.675
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS4H+3E -7100.000 15 Alice McGuire
Kathleen Rehill
26AllNS2S+2N 17075.009
27-NS4S=W -42050.006

EW PAIR 10 JOAN REYNOLDS & CELINE SMYTH
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 143 MaxMPs 252 Score 56.75% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1E 140100.0012 16 Adrienne Delaney
Brid Heron
2NSEW3NT+1S -6300.000
3EWEW3NT-2E -20033.334
4AllEW3D-2N 20075.009 22 Maurice Cussen
Louis Finn
5NSEW3Dx-2N 500100.0012
6EWEW1NT-1E* -1008.331
7AllEW3C=E 11091.6711 20 Christine Watters
Marie Soye
8-EW4S+3N -5108.331
9EWEW3C+2S -15066.678
10AllEW1NTx-3S* 800100.0012 27 Pauline O'Murchú
Dolores Fay
11-EW3NT-1W -5041.675
12NSEW3D=S -11083.3310
13AllEW2D+2S -13050.006 10 John McCaughan
Nuala McCaughan
14-EW4NT-1E -500.000
15NSEW2H-1W -5033.334
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW6NT=W 144091.6711 24 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
20AllEW2H=E 110100.0012
21NSEW4S=S -6208.331
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWEW4H+2E 68075.009 24 Ria Malone
Geraldine Nathan
26AllEW2S+2S -17025.003
27-EW4H+1E 450100.0012

EW PAIR 11 ANNE FULLAM & TOM FULLAM
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 135 MaxMPs 252 Score 53.57% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2C-1W -5033.334 19 Maurice Cussen
Louis Finn
2NSEW2NT+1S -15091.6711
3EWEW3NT-2W -20033.334
4AllEW3D-4N 400100.0012 23 Christine Watters
Marie Soye
5NSEW2C=E 9033.334
6EWEW1S=E 8058.337
7AllEW1S+2N -14033.334 17 Pauline O'Murchú
Dolores Fay
8-EW4S+2N -48041.675
9EWEW3D+2N -15066.678
10AllEW3S-1W -1000.000 8 John McCaughan
Nuala McCaughan
11-EW4H-1E -5041.675
12NSEW3NT+1N -63025.003
13AllEW3NT-1N 10091.6711 26 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
14-EW3NT=W 40058.337
15NSEW1NT=E* 9066.678
16EWEW2S+1E* 140100.0012 26 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
17-EW4S+1S -45083.3310
18NSEW1S+3W 17033.334
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW2H+2S -17033.334 16 Ria Malone
Geraldine Nathan
23AllEW1S+1S -11058.337
24-EW2D=S -9041.675
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

EW PAIR 12 MARY BROWNE & CARMEL DOYLE
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 98 MaxMPs 252 Score 38.89% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllEW2S-1W -10033.334 6 Pauline O'Murchú
Dolores Fay
5NSEW2S-2E -1008.331
6EWEW1H-1E -1008.331
7AllEW3S-1N 10066.678 12 John McCaughan
Nuala McCaughan
8-EW4S+3N -5108.331
9EWEW4S-4E -40025.003
10AllEW2S+2W 17025.003 16 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
11-EW3NT-1E -5041.675
12NSEW1NT+3N -18066.678
13AllEW2D+1S -11066.678 19 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
14-EW3NT=W 40058.337
15NSEW2H-1W -5033.334
16EWEW2S=S* -11033.334 14 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
17-EW4S+2S -48025.003
18NSEW4H=W 42058.337
19EWEW6NT-1E -10025.003 19 Ria Malone
Geraldine Nathan
20AllEW3D+2N -15041.675
21NSEW4H-1N 10091.6711
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWEW2H+5E 2600.000 12 Maurice Cussen
Louis Finn
26AllEW2S+2S -17025.003
27-EW3NT+1W 43075.009

EW PAIR 13 ANNA REHILL & DAVE MORGAN
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 103 MaxMPs 252 Score 40.87% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1E -5033.334 7 Pauline O'Murchú
Dolores Fay
2NSEW3NT=S -60025.003
3EWEW4Sx-3W -8000.000
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllEW3S=N -14033.334 9 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
8-EW4S+2N -48041.675
9EWEW5D+1N -4200.000
10AllEW2NT+3E* 21050.006 12 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
11-EW5NT-3W -1500.000
12NSEW4C-4E -20050.006
13AllEW4H+2S -68016.672 18 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
14-EW3NT+1W 430100.0012
15NSEW2S-1E -5033.334
16EWEW2NT=E 12083.3310 23 Ria Malone
Geraldine Nathan
17-EW5S+1S -48025.003
18NSEW4H+1E 45083.3310
19EWEW7NT-1E -10025.003 17 Adrienne Delaney
Brid Heron
20AllEW3D-1N 10083.3310
21NSEW2H+1N -14033.334
22EWEW4H=S -4200.000 17 Maurice Cussen
Louis Finn
23AllEW2S=S -11058.337
24-EW3D-2S 10083.3310
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

EW PAIR 14 MARGARET HEANEY & BERNIE LANIGAN
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 155 MaxMPs 252 Score 61.51% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllEW2S+1W 14050.006 27 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
5NSEW4C=E 13075.009
6EWEW1H+1E 110100.0012
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllEW4S=W 62066.678 30 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
11-EW5D+1E 42083.3310
12NSEW5D-3S 300100.0012
13AllEW5D-1S 10091.6711 28 Ria Malone
Geraldine Nathan
14-EW3NT=E 40058.337
15NSEW2C-2S 20083.3310
16EWEW2S-1S* 5066.678 19 Adrienne Delaney
Brid Heron
17-EW4S+1S -45083.3310
18NSEW4H-1W -508.331
19EWEW6NT-1W -10025.003 16 Maurice Cussen
Louis Finn
20AllEW2D+3N -15041.675
21NSEW1H=N -8066.678
22EWEW2H+2S -17033.334 20 Christine Watters
Marie Soye
23AllEW2NT+2N* -18033.334
24-EW2D-3S 150100.0012
25EWEW4H+1E 65025.003 15 Pauline O'Murchú
Dolores Fay
26AllEW1NT=N -9091.6711
27-EW4H-2E -1008.331

EW PAIR 15 SADIE OWNES & BREDA SPENCER
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 135 MaxMPs 252 Score 53.57% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1E -5033.334 17 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
2NSEW3NT=S -60025.003
3EWEW1NT=W 9083.3310
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllEW2D+1E 11091.6711 31 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
8-EW4S=N -420100.0012
9EWEW4D+1N -15066.678
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW4H+1S -65033.334 18 Adrienne Delaney
Brid Heron
14-EW2C+1W 11016.672
15NSEW2C-3S 300100.0012
16EWEW1S+2S* -1400.000 10 Maurice Cussen
Louis Finn
17-EW4S+2S -48025.003
18NSEW4H=W 42058.337
19EWEW6NT=E 144091.6711 24 Christine Watters
Marie Soye
20AllEW3H-3E -30016.672
21NSEW4H-1N 10091.6711
22EWEW2H=S -11066.678 14 Pauline O'Murchú
Dolores Fay
23AllEW2H-2W -2008.331
24-EW2D=S -9041.675
25EWEW4H+2E 68075.009 21 John McCaughan
Nuala McCaughan
26AllEW2S=S -11066.678
27-EW4H-1E -5033.334

EW PAIR 16 EILEEN MAHER & PHILLIS RYAN
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 123 MaxMPs 252 Score 48.81% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2C=W 9066.678 31 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
2NSEW1NT+2S -15091.6711
3EWEW2NT=W 120100.0012
4AllEW3D-2N 20075.009 17 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
5NSEW1S-2E -1008.331
6EWEW1S=E 8058.337
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllEW2S+2W 17025.003 18 Adrienne Delaney
Brid Heron
11-EW3NT+1W 430100.0012
12NSEW3NT+1N -63025.003
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWEW1S+1S* -11033.334 8 Christine Watters
Marie Soye
17-EW4S+2S -48025.003
18NSEW4H-1W -508.331
19EWEW5NT+1W 69066.678 9 Pauline O'Murchú
Dolores Fay
20AllEW3NT+2S -6600.000
21NSEW4S=S -6208.331
22EWEW2NT-1S 5091.6711 22 John McCaughan
Nuala McCaughan
23AllEW3C-1W -10083.3310
24-EW3H-2W -1008.331
25EWEW3NT+2W 66050.006 18 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
26AllEW2S+2S -17025.003
27-EW3NT+1E 43075.009

EW PAIR 17 BREDA O'HARA & MICHAEL O'HARA
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 101 MaxMPs 252 Score 40.08% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=N -1400.000 16 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
2NSEW2H+2N -17066.678
3EWEW3S-1W -10066.678
4AllEW4H-2E -2008.331 17 Ria Malone
Geraldine Nathan
5NSEW2C+1E 11050.006
6EWEW4C-2S 10083.3310
7AllEW3S=N -14033.334 16 Adrienne Delaney
Brid Heron
8-EW4S+1N -45075.009
9EWEW5D=N -40025.003
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW4H+3S -7100.000 7 Christine Watters
Marie Soye
14-EW3NT=E 40058.337
15NSEW1NT+1S* -1200.000
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW6NT-1W -10025.003 17 John McCaughan
Nuala McCaughan
20AllEW3D+1N -13066.678
21NSEW4C=N -13050.006
22EWEW3H+1S -17033.334 13 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
23AllEW1NT-2W* -2008.331
24-EW2S-1W -5066.678
25EWEW4H+1E 65025.003 15 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
26AllEW1NT=N -9091.6711
27-EW4H-2E -1008.331

EW PAIR 18 ALICE MCGUIRE & KATHLEEN REHILL
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 23/03/2017 Session 5 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 141 MaxMPs 252 Score 55.95% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=E 12083.3310 20 Ria Malone
Geraldine Nathan
2NSEW1NT+3N -18050.006
3EWEW3NT-2W -20033.334
4AllEW3NT-2E -2008.331 14 Adrienne Delaney
Brid Heron
5NSEW3C+1W 13075.009
6EWEW3NT-1N* 5033.334
7AllEW2S+2N -1700.000 21 Maurice Cussen
Louis Finn
8-EW4S+1S -45075.009
9EWEW4C-1S 50100.0012
10AllEW3NT+1E* 63083.3310 15 Christine Watters
Marie Soye
11-EW3NT-1W -5041.675
12NSEW3NT+2N -6600.000
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWEW2S=S* -11033.334 26 John McCaughan
Nuala McCaughan
17-EW4S+1S -45083.3310
18NSEW4H+2W 480100.0012
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW3H-1S 5091.6711 24 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
23AllEW2NT=W* 120100.0012
24-EW2H-2W -1008.331
25EWEW4H+3E 710100.0012 21 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
26AllEW2S+2N -17025.003
27-EW4S=W 42050.006

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards