Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 4 Section A

8 Table 24 Board Mitchell Movement Director: Bridgemate.ie Scorer: Bridgemate.ie Received 192 of 192 scores.

RankSectionNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
1A NS-2Christine Watters & Brid Heron24219.0033665.18
2A NS-4Graham Laird & Patricia Laird24203.0033660.42
3A NS-1John McCaughan & Naula McCaughan24174.0033651.79
4A NS-6Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffrey24163.0033648.51
5A NS-7Colette Howley & Bridget Wrafter24160.0033647.62
6A NS-8Noreen Cruise & Mary Bermingham24159.0033647.32
7A NS-5Dave Morgan & Anne Rehill24139.0033641.37
8A NS-3Kathleen Rehill & Alice Maguire24127.0033637.80
RankSectionNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
1A EW-11Maurice Cussen & Louise Finn24199.0033659.23
2A EW-13Breda Spencer & Celine Smyth24177.0033652.68
3A EW-15Dolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney24174.0033651.79
4A EW-12Sadie Owens & Joan Reynolds24172.0033651.19
5A EW-9Marie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú24169.0033650.30
6A EW-14Phyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher24166.0033649.40
7A EW-16Breda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara24144.0033642.86
8A EW-10Mary Browne & Carmel Doyle24143.0033642.56

(printed 15:33:27 23/03/2017 PairsScorer7.2.94(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 4 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678
011331388308
0225510013138
03101001433106
0481412502105
0511481011255
06714777077
07361001410310
087122714707
0921101485511
1041401048124
1163111114083
121259291405
139501391352
14991411499
1514477111111
1651401055125
1751251455010
1861214611061
19914194991
2011444114144
210712147727
2212201051458
2313136260610
2461201224812
Adjust00000000
Total174219127203139163160159
Max336336336336336336336336

Session 4 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1John McCaughan & Naula McCaughan17433651.79%3
2Christine Watters & Brid Heron21933665.18%1
3Kathleen Rehill & Alice Maguire12733637.80%8
4Graham Laird & Patricia Laird20333660.42%2
5Dave Morgan & Anne Rehill13933641.37%7
6Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffrey16333648.51%4
7Colette Howley & Bridget Wrafter16033647.62%5
8Noreen Cruise & Mary Bermingham15933647.32%6

Session 4 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr910111213141516
0116111111466
021214919146
0341141114408
041401224996
051302694913
06701477777
0784411144110
082712147770
093914903126
10614241010100
1114363118011
120514129259
131491125591
1413510551350
1573730131013
16249990914
17140499299
188813813240
1951351005135
201010331010100
210714777212
226291201494
234181148812
2428122101462
Adjust00000000
Total169143199172177166174144
Max336336336336336336336336

Session 4 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
9Marie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú16933650.30%5
10Mary Browne & Carmel Doyle14333642.56%8
11Maurice Cussen & Louise Finn19933659.23%1
12Sadie Owens & Joan Reynolds17233651.19%4
13Breda Spencer & Celine Smyth17733652.68%2
14Phyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher16633649.40%6
15Dolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney17433651.79%3
16Breda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara14433642.86%7

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 4 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
191NT-1N  50131John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
2112H=E  110311Christine Watters & Brid HeronMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
3132S-1S  50131Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
4151NT-2N  10086Graham Laird & Patricia LairdDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
5101NT-2N  10086Dave Morgan & Anne RehillMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
6122H=E  110311Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreySadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
7142H+1E  140014Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
8161NT-2N  10086Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194S-1S  100212John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
2114S=N 620 59Christine Watters & Brid HeronMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
3134S=N 620 59Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
4154S+1N 650 104Graham Laird & Patricia LairdDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
5105D-4S  400014Dave Morgan & Anne RehillMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
6123NT+2S 660 131Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreySadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
7143NT+2S 660 131Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
8163NT+1S 630 86Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192NT=S 120 104John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
2112NT=N 120 104Christine Watters & Brid HeronMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
3133NT-2N  100014Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
4152D+2N 130 140Graham Laird & Patricia LairdDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
5103NT-1N  50311Dave Morgan & Anne RehillMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
6122NT-1S  50311Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreySadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
7142NT=N 120 104Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
8162D+1N 110 68Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1161C+1E  9086John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
2101NT-2W* 200 140Christine Watters & Brid HeronMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
3121NT-1W* 100 122Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
4142H-1N  10059Graham Laird & Patricia LairdPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
592NT-2S*  200014Dave Morgan & Anne RehillMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
6111C+2W  110212Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
7131H=N 80 104Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
8152H-1N  10059Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163NT+3W  490113John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
2103NT-2W 100 140Christine Watters & Brid HeronMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
3123S+1E  17086Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
4142NT+1W  150104Graham Laird & Patricia LairdPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
593NT+3W  490113Dave Morgan & Anne RehillMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
6112S+1E  140122Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
7133NT=W  40059Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
8153NT=W  40059Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1162S+2N 170 77John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
2104S=N 420 140Christine Watters & Brid HeronMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
3122S+2N 170 77Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
4143S+1N 170 77Graham Laird & Patricia LairdPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
592S+2N 170 77Dave Morgan & Anne RehillMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
6112S+1N 140 014Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
7133S+1N 170 77Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
8152S+2N 170 77Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1151NT+2W  150311John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
293S=E  14068Christine Watters & Brid HeronMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
3113S-1E 100 104Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
4132S+2E  170014Graham Laird & Patricia LairdBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
5162NT-2W 200 140Dave Morgan & Anne RehillBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
6103S-1E 100 104Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
7122NT+1E  150311Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
8142NT-1E 100 104Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1152NT-1S  5077John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
293D=S 110 122Christine Watters & Brid HeronMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
3112NT-2S  100212Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
4132NT-1S  5077Graham Laird & Patricia LairdBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
5162NT+1S 150 140Dave Morgan & Anne RehillBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
6103NT-1S  5077Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
7123NT-4N  200014Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
8142D-1S  5077Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1153H-3N  150212John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
294S-1W 100 113Christine Watters & Brid HeronMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
3112S+2W  170014Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
4133S-2W 200 140Graham Laird & Patricia LairdBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
5162S=W  11086Dave Morgan & Anne RehillBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
6102S+1W  14059Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
7123S=W  14059Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
8144S-1W 100 113Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1141NT-2N  200410John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
2161NT=N 90 140Christine Watters & Brid HeronBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
3102NT-4N  400014Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
4122S=E  110104Graham Laird & Patricia LairdSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
5151NT-2N  200410Dave Morgan & Anne RehillDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
691S+2E  14086Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
7111NT-1N  100122Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
8131NT-2N  200410Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142S-1W 50 68John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
2161NT-2N  100311Christine Watters & Brid HeronBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
3101NT+1S 120 113Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
4121NT+1N 120 113Graham Laird & Patricia LairdSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
5152NT+1N 150 140Dave Morgan & Anne RehillDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
694Dx-3N  500014Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
7113Sx-1W 100 86Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
8132NT-2N  100311Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1143D-2E 100 122John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
2162S=E*  11059Christine Watters & Brid HeronBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
3103D-1E 50 95Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
4122NT+1E  150212Graham Laird & Patricia LairdSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
5152H-1W 50 95Dave Morgan & Anne RehillDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
693NT-4W 200 140Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
7113S-2N*  200014Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
8132S=E*  11059Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1132H+2N 170 95John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
2152H+1N 140 59Christine Watters & Brid HeronDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
391NT+1E  120014Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
4113H+2N 200 131Graham Laird & Patricia LairdMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
5143H+1N 170 95Dave Morgan & Anne RehillPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
6162H+3N 200 131Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
7102H+1N 140 59Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
8122D-1E 100 212Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1132H=S 110 95John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
2152H=N 110 95Christine Watters & Brid HeronDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
392S+1E  140113Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
4112H-2S  100410Graham Laird & Patricia LairdMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
5142S+1E  140113Dave Morgan & Anne RehillPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
6161NT+1S 120 140Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
7102H=S 110 95Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
8122H=S 110 95Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1133D-3W 150 140John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
2152D-1W 50 410Christine Watters & Brid HeronDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
393D-2W 100 77Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
4113D-2W 100 77Graham Laird & Patricia LairdMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
5143C-1S  100113Dave Morgan & Anne RehillPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
6163C-1S  100113Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
7102S=N 110 113Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
8122C+1S 110 113Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1124H=E  62059John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
2143H-2E 200 140Christine Watters & Brid HeronPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
3164H+1E  650014Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
4105C=W  600104Graham Laird & Patricia LairdMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
5135C+1W  62059Dave Morgan & Anne RehillBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
6155C+1W  62059Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
794Dx-2N  300122Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
8115C+1W  62059Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1122H-1E 50 59John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
2145C-3W 150 122Christine Watters & Brid HeronPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
3163H-1E 50 59Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
4103S+1N 170 140Graham Laird & Patricia LairdMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
5134C-1W 50 59Dave Morgan & Anne RehillBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
6152H-1E 50 59Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
794Cx=W  510014Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
8112H-2E 100 104Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123NT-1S  10068John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
2143D=S 110 122Christine Watters & Brid HeronPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
3163C+3S 170 140Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
4105D-1S  10068Graham Laird & Patricia LairdMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
5135D-2S  200113Dave Morgan & Anne RehillBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
6153S-1W 50 104Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
795C-1S  10068Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
8115C-2N  200113Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1112H=N 110 95John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
2132H+1S 140 140Christine Watters & Brid HeronBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
3151NT-1N  50113Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
492H=N 110 95Graham Laird & Patricia LairdMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
5121NT=S 90 410Dave Morgan & Anne RehillSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
6142H=N 110 95Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
7162H=N 110 95Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
8102H-1N  50113Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113H+2W  200113John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
2134H+1E  650410Christine Watters & Brid HeronBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
3154H+1W  650410Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
494H+1W  650410Graham Laird & Patricia LairdMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
5123H+2W  200113Dave Morgan & Anne RehillSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
6144H+1W  650410Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
7162NT+1E  150140Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
8104H+1E  650410Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114S+1S 650 014John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
2134S+3S 710 77Christine Watters & Brid HeronBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
3153NT+4N 720 122Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguireDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
496H+1N 1460 140Graham Laird & Patricia LairdMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
5124S+3S 710 77Dave Morgan & Anne RehillSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
6144S+3S 710 77Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyPhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
7163NT+3N 690 212Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
8105H+2N 710 77Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1101NT=S 90 122John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
2122H+2W  170212Christine Watters & Brid HeronSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
3143NT-4S  200014Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguirePhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
4163D-2N  100104Graham Laird & Patricia LairdBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
5112NT-3N  15059Dave Morgan & Anne RehillMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
6134H-1W 100 140Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
7153D-3N  15059Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
892H+1W  14086Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT-3W 300 131John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
2123NT-3E 300 131Christine Watters & Brid HeronSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
3143NT-1W 100 68Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguirePhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
4162NT=E  120212Graham Laird & Patricia LairdBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
5113NT-1E 100 68Dave Morgan & Anne RehillMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
6133NT=E  600014Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
7153NT-1E 100 68Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
893NT-2E 200 104Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104H-1S  5068John McCaughan & Naula McCaughanMary Browne & Carmel Doyle
2123S=N 140 122Christine Watters & Brid HeronSadie Owens & Joan Reynolds
3143NT-4S  200014Kathleen Rehill & Alice MaguirePhyllis Ryan & Eileen Meagher
4162S+1N 140 122Graham Laird & Patricia LairdBreda O'Hara & Michael O'Hara
5113NT-3S  150212Dave Morgan & Anne RehillMaurice Cussen & Louise Finn
6131D=W  70410Evelyn V. West & Anna McCaffreyBreda Spencer & Celine Smyth
7152S=N 110 86Colette Howley & Bridget WrafterDolores Fay & Adrienne Delaney
892S+1N 140 122Noreen Cruise & Mary BerminghamMarie Soye & Pailine O'Murchú

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 JOHN MCCAUGHAN & NAULA MCCAUGHAN
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 174 MaxMPs 336 Score 51.79% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1N -5092.8613 25 Marie Soye
Pailine O'Murchú
2NSNS4S-1S -10014.292
3EWNS2NT=S 12071.4310
4AllNS1C+1E -9057.148 16 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
5NSNS3NT+3W -4907.141
6EWNS2S+2N 17050.007
7AllNS1NT+2W -15021.433 12 Dolores Fay
Adrienne Delaney
8-NS2NT-1S -5050.007
9EWNS3H-3N -15014.292
10AllNS1NT-2N -20028.574 22 Phyllis Ryan
Eileen Meagher
11-NS2S-1W 5042.866
12NSNS3D-2E 10085.7112
13AllNS2H+2N 17064.299 32 Breda Spencer
Celine Smyth
14-NS2H=S 11064.299
15NSNS3D-3W 150100.0014
16EWNS4H=E -62035.715 16 Sadie Owens
Joan Reynolds
17-NS2H-1E 5035.715
18NSNS3NT-1S -10042.866
19EWNS2H=N 11064.299 20 Maurice Cussen
Louise Finn
20AllNS3H+2W -20078.5711
21NSNS4S+1S 6500.000
22EWNS1NT=S 9085.7112 31 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
23AllNS3NT-3W 30092.8613
24-NS4H-1S -5042.866

NS PAIR 2 CHRISTINE WATTERS & BRID HERON
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 219 MaxMPs 336 Score 65.18% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=E -11021.433 18 Maurice Cussen
Louise Finn
2NSNS4S=N 62035.715
3EWNS2NT=N 12071.4310
4AllNS1NT-2W* 200100.0014 42 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
5NSNS3NT-2W 100100.0014
6EWNS4S=N 420100.0014
7AllNS3S=E -14042.866 29 Marie Soye
Pailine O'Murchú
8-NS3D=S 11085.7112
9EWNS4S-1W 10078.5711
10AllNS1NT=N 90100.0014 22 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
11-NS1NT-2N -10021.433
12NSNS2S=E* -11035.715
13AllNS2H+1N 14035.715 18 Dolores Fay
Adrienne Delaney
14-NS2H=N 11064.299
15NSNS2D-1W 5028.574
16EWNS3H-2E 200100.0014 38 Phyllis Ryan
Eileen Meagher
17-NS5C-3W 15085.7112
18NSNS3D=S 11085.7112
19EWNS2H+1S 140100.0014 25 Breda Spencer
Celine Smyth
20AllNS4H+1E -65028.574
21NSNS4S+3S 71050.007
22EWNS2H+2W -17014.292 27 Sadie Owens
Joan Reynolds
23AllNS3NT-3E 30092.8613
24-NS3S=N 14085.7112

NS PAIR 3 KATHLEEN REHILL & ALICE MAGUIRE
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 127 MaxMPs 336 Score 37.80% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1S -5092.8613 18 Breda Spencer
Celine Smyth
2NSNS4S=N 62035.715
3EWNS3NT-2N -1000.000
4AllNS1NT-1W* 10085.7112 27 Sadie Owens
Joan Reynolds
5NSNS3S+1E -17057.148
6EWNS2S+2N 17050.007
7AllNS3S-1E 10071.4310 12 Maurice Cussen
Louise Finn
8-NS2NT-2S -10014.292
9EWNS2S+2W -1700.000
10AllNS2NT-4N -4000.000 20 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
11-NS1NT+1S 12078.5711
12NSNS3D-1E 5064.299
13AllNS1NT+1E -1200.000 8 Marie Soye
Pailine O'Murchú
14-NS2S+1E -1407.141
15NSNS3D-2W 10050.007
16EWNS4H+1E -6500.000 19 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
17-NS3H-1E 5035.715
18NSNS3C+3S 170100.0014
19EWNS1NT-1N -507.141 17 Dolores Fay
Adrienne Delaney
20AllNS4H+1W -65028.574
21NSNS3NT+4N 72085.7112
22EWNS3NT-4S -2000.000 6 Phyllis Ryan
Eileen Meagher
23AllNS3NT-1W 10042.866
24-NS3NT-4S -2000.000

NS PAIR 4 GRAHAM LAIRD & PATRICIA LAIRD
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 203 MaxMPs 336 Score 60.42% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-2N -10057.148 32 Dolores Fay
Adrienne Delaney
2NSNS4S+1N 65071.4310
3EWNS2D+2N 130100.0014
4AllNS2H-1N -10035.715 22 Phyllis Ryan
Eileen Meagher
5NSNS2NT+1W -15071.4310
6EWNS3S+1N 17050.007
7AllNS2S+2E -1700.000 21 Breda Spencer
Celine Smyth
8-NS2NT-1S -5050.007
9EWNS3S-2W 200100.0014
10AllNS2S=E -11071.4310 23 Sadie Owens
Joan Reynolds
11-NS1NT+1N 12078.5711
12NSNS2NT+1E -15014.292
13AllNS3H+2N 20092.8613 24 Maurice Cussen
Louise Finn
14-NS2H-2S -10028.574
15NSNS3D-2W 10050.007
16EWNS5C=W -60071.4310 30 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
17-NS3S+1N 170100.0014
18NSNS5D-1S -10042.866
19EWNS2H=N 11064.299 27 Marie Soye
Pailine O'Murchú
20AllNS4H+1W -65028.574
21NSNS6H+1N 1460100.0014
22EWNS3D-2N -10071.4310 24 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
23AllNS2NT=E -12014.292
24-NS2S+1N 14085.7112

NS PAIR 5 DAVE MORGAN & ANNE REHILL
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 139 MaxMPs 336 Score 41.37% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-2N -10057.148 11 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
2NSNS5D-4S -4000.000
3EWNS3NT-1N -5021.433
4AllNS2NT-2S* -2000.000 8 Marie Soye
Pailine O'Murchú
5NSNS3NT+3W -4907.141
6EWNS2S+2N 17050.007
7AllNS2NT-2W 200100.0014 36 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
8-NS2NT+1S 150100.0014
9EWNS2S=W -11057.148
10AllNS1NT-2N -20028.574 27 Dolores Fay
Adrienne Delaney
11-NS2NT+1N 150100.0014
12NSNS2H-1W 5064.299
13AllNS3H+1N 17064.299 11 Phyllis Ryan
Eileen Meagher
14-NS2S+1E -1407.141
15NSNS3C-1S -1007.141
16EWNS5C+1W -62035.715 11 Breda Spencer
Celine Smyth
17-NS4C-1W 5035.715
18NSNS5D-2S -2007.141
19EWNS1NT=S 9028.574 22 Sadie Owens
Joan Reynolds
20AllNS3H+2W -20078.5711
21NSNS4S+3S 71050.007
22EWNS2NT-3N -15035.715 13 Maurice Cussen
Louise Finn
23AllNS3NT-1E 10042.866
24-NS3NT-3S -15014.292

NS PAIR 6 EVELYN V. WEST & ANNA MCCAFFREY
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 163 MaxMPs 336 Score 48.51% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=E -11021.433 19 Sadie Owens
Joan Reynolds
2NSNS3NT+2S 66092.8613
3EWNS2NT-1S -5021.433
4AllNS1C+2W -11014.292 14 Maurice Cussen
Louise Finn
5NSNS2S+1E -14085.7112
6EWNS2S+1N 1400.000
7AllNS3S-1E 10071.4310 22 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
8-NS3NT-1S -5050.007
9EWNS2S+1W -14035.715
10AllNS1S+2E -14057.148 22 Marie Soye
Pailine O'Murchú
11-NS4Dx-3N -5000.000
12NSNS3NT-4W 200100.0014
13AllNS2H+3N 20092.8613 28 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
14-NS1NT+1S 120100.0014
15NSNS3C-1S -1007.141
16EWNS5C+1W -62035.715 20 Dolores Fay
Adrienne Delaney
17-NS2H-1E 5035.715
18NSNS3S-1W 5071.4310
19EWNS2H=N 11064.299 20 Phyllis Ryan
Eileen Meagher
20AllNS4H+1W -65028.574
21NSNS4S+3S 71050.007
22EWNS4H-1W 100100.0014 18 Breda Spencer
Celine Smyth
23AllNS3NT=E -6000.000
24-NS1D=W -7028.574

NS PAIR 7 COLETTE HOWLEY & BRIDGET WRAFTER
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 160 MaxMPs 336 Score 47.62% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1E -1400.000 23 Phyllis Ryan
Eileen Meagher
2NSNS3NT+2S 66092.8613
3EWNS2NT=N 12071.4310
4AllNS1H=N 8071.4310 22 Breda Spencer
Celine Smyth
5NSNS3NT=W -40035.715
6EWNS3S+1N 17050.007
7AllNS2NT+1E -15021.433 8 Sadie Owens
Joan Reynolds
8-NS3NT-4N -2000.000
9EWNS3S=W -14035.715
10AllNS1NT-1N -10085.7112 20 Maurice Cussen
Louise Finn
11-NS3Sx-1W 10057.148
12NSNS3S-2N* -2000.000
13AllNS2H+1N 14035.715 25 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
14-NS2H=S 11064.299
15NSNS2S=N 11078.5711
16EWNS4Dx-2N -30085.7112 18 Marie Soye
Pailine O'Murchú
17-NS4Cx=W -5100.000
18NSNS5C-1S -10042.866
19EWNS2H=N 11064.299 25 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
20AllNS2NT+1E -150100.0014
21NSNS3NT+3N 69014.292
22EWNS3D-3N -15035.715 19 Dolores Fay
Adrienne Delaney
23AllNS3NT-1E 10042.866
24-NS2S=N 11057.148

NS PAIR 8 NOREEN CRUISE & MARY BERMINGHAM
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 159 MaxMPs 336 Score 47.32% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-2N -10057.148 22 Breda O'Hara
Michael O'Hara
2NSNS3NT+1S 63057.148
3EWNS2D+1N 11042.866
4AllNS2H-1N -10035.715 17 Dolores Fay
Adrienne Delaney
5NSNS3NT=W -40035.715
6EWNS2S+2N 17050.007
7AllNS2NT-1E 10071.4310 28 Phyllis Ryan
Eileen Meagher
8-NS2D-1S -5050.007
9EWNS4S-1W 10078.5711
10AllNS1NT-2N -20028.574 12 Breda Spencer
Celine Smyth
11-NS2NT-2N -10021.433
12NSNS2S=E* -11035.715
13AllNS2D-1E 10014.292 22 Sadie Owens
Joan Reynolds
14-NS2H=S 11064.299
15NSNS2C+1S 11078.5711
16EWNS5C+1W -62035.715 16 Maurice Cussen
Louise Finn
17-NS2H-2E 10071.4310
18NSNS5C-2N -2007.141
19EWNS2H-1N -507.141 12 Mary Browne
Carmel Doyle
20AllNS4H+1E -65028.574
21NSNS5H+2N 71050.007
22EWNS2H+1W -14057.148 30 Marie Soye
Pailine O'Murchú
23AllNS3NT-2E 20071.4310
24-NS2S+1N 14085.7112

EW PAIR 9 MARIE SOYE & PAILINE O'MURCHÚ
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 169 MaxMPs 336 Score 50.30% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1N 507.141 17 John McCaughan
Naula McCaughan
2NSEW4S-1S 10085.7112
3EWEW2NT=S -12028.574
4AllEW2NT-2S* 200100.0014 34 Dave Morgan
Anne Rehill
5NSEW3NT+3W 49092.8613
6EWEW2S+2N -17050.007
7AllEW3S=E 14057.148 13 Christine Watters
Brid Heron
8-EW3D=S -11014.292
9EWEW4S-1W -10021.433
10AllEW1S+2E 14042.866 20 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
11-EW4Dx-3N 500100.0014
12NSEW3NT-4W -2000.000
13AllEW1NT+1E 120100.0014 34 Kathleen Rehill
Alice Maguire
14-EW2S+1E 14092.8613
15NSEW3D-2W -10050.007
16EWEW4Dx-2N 30014.292 24 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
17-EW4Cx=W 510100.0014
18NSEW5C-1S 10057.148
19EWEW2H=N -11035.715 15 Graham Laird
Patricia Laird
20AllEW4H+1W 65071.4310
21NSEW6H+1N -14600.000
22EWEW2H+1W 14042.866 12 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
23AllEW3NT-2E -20028.574
24-EW2S+1N -14014.292

EW PAIR 10 MARY BROWNE & CARMEL DOYLE
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 143 MaxMPs 336 Score 42.56% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-2N 10042.866 31 Dave Morgan
Anne Rehill
2NSEW5D-4S 400100.0014
3EWEW3NT-1N 5078.5711
4AllEW1NT-2W* -2000.000 0 Christine Watters
Brid Heron
5NSEW3NT-2W -1000.000
6EWEW4S=N -4200.000
7AllEW3S-1E -10028.574 20 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
8-EW3NT-1S 5050.007
9EWEW2S+1W 14064.299
10AllEW2NT-4N 400100.0014 22 Kathleen Rehill
Alice Maguire
11-EW1NT+1S -12021.433
12NSEW3D-1E -5035.715
13AllEW2H+1N -14064.299 17 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
14-EW2H=S -11035.715
15NSEW2S=N -11021.433
16EWEW5C=W 60028.574 12 Graham Laird
Patricia Laird
17-EW3S+1N -1700.000
18NSEW5D-1S 10057.148
19EWEW2H-1N 5092.8613 30 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
20AllEW4H+1E 65071.4310
21NSEW5H+2N -71050.007
22EWEW1NT=S -9014.292 11 John McCaughan
Naula McCaughan
23AllEW3NT-3W -3007.141
24-EW4H-1S 5057.148

EW PAIR 11 MAURICE CUSSEN & LOUISE FINN
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 199 MaxMPs 336 Score 59.23% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=E 11078.5711 24 Christine Watters
Brid Heron
2NSEW4S=N -62064.299
3EWEW2NT=N -12028.574
4AllEW1C+2W 11085.7112 28 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
5NSEW2S+1E 14014.292
6EWEW2S+1N -140100.0014
7AllEW3S-1E -10028.574 30 Kathleen Rehill
Alice Maguire
8-EW2NT-2S 10085.7112
9EWEW2S+2W 170100.0014
10AllEW1NT-1N 10014.292 22 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
11-EW3Sx-1W -10042.866
12NSEW3S-2N* 200100.0014
13AllEW3H+2N -2007.141 18 Graham Laird
Patricia Laird
14-EW2H-2S 10071.4310
15NSEW3D-2W -10050.007
16EWEW5C+1W 62064.299 26 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
17-EW2H-2E -10028.574
18NSEW5C-2N 20092.8613
19EWEW2H=N -11035.715 22 John McCaughan
Naula McCaughan
20AllEW3H+2W 20021.433
21NSEW4S+1S -650100.0014
22EWEW2NT-3N 15064.299 29 Dave Morgan
Anne Rehill
23AllEW3NT-1E -10057.148
24-EW3NT-3S 15085.7112

EW PAIR 12 SADIE OWENS & JOAN REYNOLDS
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 172 MaxMPs 336 Score 51.19% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=E 11078.5711 23 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
2NSEW3NT+2S -6607.141
3EWEW2NT-1S 5078.5711
4AllEW1NT-1W* -10014.292 15 Kathleen Rehill
Alice Maguire
5NSEW3S+1E 17042.866
6EWEW2S+2N -17050.007
7AllEW2NT+1E 15078.5711 34 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
8-EW3NT-4N 200100.0014
9EWEW3S=W 14064.299
10AllEW2S=E 11028.574 19 Graham Laird
Patricia Laird
11-EW1NT+1N -12021.433
12NSEW2NT+1E 15085.7112
13AllEW2D-1E -10085.7112 20 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
14-EW2H=S -11035.715
15NSEW2C+1S -11021.433
16EWEW4H=E 62064.299 26 John McCaughan
Naula McCaughan
17-EW2H-1E -5064.299
18NSEW3NT-1S 10057.148
19EWEW1NT=S -9071.4310 20 Dave Morgan
Anne Rehill
20AllEW3H+2W 20021.433
21NSEW4S+3S -71050.007
22EWEW2H+2W 17085.7112 15 Christine Watters
Brid Heron
23AllEW3NT-3E -3007.141
24-EW3S=N -14014.292

EW PAIR 13 BREDA SPENCER & CELINE SMYTH
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 177 MaxMPs 336 Score 52.68% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1S 507.141 24 Kathleen Rehill
Alice Maguire
2NSEW4S=N -62064.299
3EWEW3NT-2N 100100.0014
4AllEW1H=N -8028.574 20 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
5NSEW3NT=W 40064.299
6EWEW3S+1N -17050.007
7AllEW2S+2E 170100.0014 21 Graham Laird
Patricia Laird
8-EW2NT-1S 5050.007
9EWEW3S-2W -2000.000
10AllEW1NT-2N 20071.4310 30 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
11-EW2NT-2N 10078.5711
12NSEW2S=E* 11064.299
13AllEW2H+2N -17035.715 10 John McCaughan
Naula McCaughan
14-EW2H=S -11035.715
15NSEW3D-3W -1500.000
16EWEW5C+1W 62064.299 31 Dave Morgan
Anne Rehill
17-EW4C-1W -5064.299
18NSEW5D-2S 20092.8613
19EWEW2H+1S -1400.000 17 Christine Watters
Brid Heron
20AllEW4H+1E 65071.4310
21NSEW4S+3S -71050.007
22EWEW4H-1W -1000.000 24 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
23AllEW3NT=E 600100.0014
24-EW1D=W 7071.4310

EW PAIR 14 PHYLLIS RYAN & EILEEN MEAGHER
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 166 MaxMPs 336 Score 49.40% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1E 140100.0014 19 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
2NSEW3NT+2S -6607.141
3EWEW2NT=N -12028.574
4AllEW2H-1N 10064.299 20 Graham Laird
Patricia Laird
5NSEW2NT+1W 15028.574
6EWEW3S+1N -17050.007
7AllEW2NT-1E -10028.574 14 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
8-EW2D-1S 5050.007
9EWEW4S-1W -10021.433
10AllEW1NT-2N 20071.4310 20 John McCaughan
Naula McCaughan
11-EW2S-1W -5057.148
12NSEW3D-2E -10014.292
13AllEW3H+1N -17035.715 31 Dave Morgan
Anne Rehill
14-EW2S+1E 14092.8613
15NSEW3C-1S 10092.8613
16EWEW3H-2E -2000.000 4 Christine Watters
Brid Heron
17-EW5C-3W -15014.292
18NSEW3D=S -11014.292
19EWEW2H=N -11035.715 22 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
20AllEW4H+1W 65071.4310
21NSEW4S+3S -71050.007
22EWEW3NT-4S 200100.0014 36 Kathleen Rehill
Alice Maguire
23AllEW3NT-1W -10057.148
24-EW3NT-4S 200100.0014

EW PAIR 15 DOLORES FAY & ADRIENNE DELANEY
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 174 MaxMPs 336 Score 51.79% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-2N 10042.866 10 Graham Laird
Patricia Laird
2NSEW4S+1N -65028.574
3EWEW2D+2N -1300.000
4AllEW2H-1N 10064.299 25 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
5NSEW3NT=W 40064.299
6EWEW2S+2N -17050.007
7AllEW1NT+2W 15078.5711 30 John McCaughan
Naula McCaughan
8-EW2NT-1S 5050.007
9EWEW3H-3N 15085.7112
10AllEW1NT-2N 20071.4310 15 Dave Morgan
Anne Rehill
11-EW2NT+1N -1500.000
12NSEW2H-1W -5035.715
13AllEW2H+1N -14064.299 24 Christine Watters
Brid Heron
14-EW2H=N -11035.715
15NSEW2D-1W -5071.4310
16EWEW5C+1W 62064.299 22 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
17-EW2H-1E -5064.299
18NSEW3S-1W -5028.574
19EWEW1NT-1N 5092.8613 25 Kathleen Rehill
Alice Maguire
20AllEW4H+1W 65071.4310
21NSEW3NT+4N -72014.292
22EWEW3D-3N 15064.299 23 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
23AllEW3NT-1E -10057.148
24-EW2S=N -11042.866

EW PAIR 16 BREDA O'HARA & MICHAEL O'HARA
Bridgemate.ie Woods Hotel Westport 2017 22/03/2017 Session 4 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 144 MaxMPs 336 Score 42.86% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-2N 10042.866 20 Noreen Cruise
Mary Bermingham
2NSEW3NT+1S -63042.866
3EWEW2D+1N -11057.148
4AllEW1C+1E 9042.866 26 John McCaughan
Naula McCaughan
5NSEW3NT+3W 49092.8613
6EWEW2S+2N -17050.007
7AllEW2NT-2W -2000.000 6 Dave Morgan
Anne Rehill
8-EW2NT+1S -1500.000
9EWEW2S=W 11042.866
10AllEW1NT=N -900.000 20 Christine Watters
Brid Heron
11-EW1NT-2N 10078.5711
12NSEW2S=E* 11064.299
13AllEW2H+3N -2007.141 14 Evelyn V. West
Anna McCaffrey
14-EW1NT+1S -1200.000
15NSEW3C-1S 10092.8613
16EWEW4H+1E 650100.0014 23 Kathleen Rehill
Alice Maguire
17-EW3H-1E -5064.299
18NSEW3C+3S -1700.000
19EWEW2H=N -11035.715 17 Colette Howley
Bridget Wrafter
20AllEW2NT+1E 1500.000
21NSEW3NT+3N -69085.7112
22EWEW3D-2N 10028.574 18 Graham Laird
Patricia Laird
23AllEW2NT=E 12085.7112
24-EW2S+1N -14014.292

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards