Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session All Section All

Director: Bridgemate.ie Scorer: Bridgemate.ie Received 650 of 650 scores.

RankSectionNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreHcp%WithHcp
1=A NS-10Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan50730.00120060.83 (1)060.83
1=A NS-8Frances Healy & Robert Healy50634.00120052.83 (9)860.83
3A EW-16Emily Connaughton & Colette Moran50619.75120051.65(13)859.65
4A NS-3Betty Solan & Mai Higgins50712.50120059.38 (2)059.38
5A EW-21Ray Nally & Jerome Tarpey50707.58120058.97 (3)058.97
6A EW-26Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue50704.92120058.74 (4)058.74
7A NS-1Eugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher50690.42120057.54 (5)057.54
8A NS-2John Conory & Mary Kenny50545.67120045.47(22)1257.47
9A EW-25Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan50553.33120046.11(19)1056.11
10A EW-17Barbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary50663.83120055.32 (6)055.32
11A NS-5Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas50661.67120055.14 (7)055.14
12A EW-15Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohan50638.08120053.17 (8)053.17
13A EW-23Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy50629.67120052.47(10)052.47
14A EW-22Bridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley50627.58120052.30(11)052.30
15A EW-19Jimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh50626.42120052.20(12)052.20
16A EW-24Claire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward50586.42120048.87(14)2.551.37
17A NS-13Cora Waldron & Michael Cunningham50552.92120046.08(21)551.08
18A NS-11Brian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy50564.92120047.08(18)2.549.58
19A NS-9Michael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty50584.83120048.74(15)048.74
20A EW-20Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton50463.25120038.60(25)1048.60
21A NS-4Cathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara50437.25120036.44(26)1248.44
22A NS-12Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholas50503.17120041.93(23)647.93
23A NS-7Brid McGrath & Susan Carroll50571.08120047.59(16)047.59
24A EW-14Tom Grogan & Nancy Shannon50570.58120047.55(17)047.55
25A EW-18Lilly King & Maureen Carney50553.25120046.10(20)046.10
26A NS-6Marian Newman & Judith Holmes50466.92120038.91(24)644.91

(printed 02:56:14 26/04/2017 PairsScorer7.3.1(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678910111213
01-4.4218.51217.4222.831.1722.8312125.51.1712
02-2.2523.922.251221.756.5817.421221.754.421212
0318.5-18.522.839.831.175.522.839.8322.8314.1718.514.17
0419.58-9.8317.426.581.1723.9210.9217.426.5814.171.1721.75
058.7523.92-15.2510.9221.758.752.252.2517.4217.4217.422.25
060.0814.17-3.339.835.523.925.514.1714.1720.675.55.5
071220.6723.92-23.9212123.333.3312121220.67
08120.0818.5-20.670.083.337.6718.5127.6718.518.5
0914.179.8314.179.83-18.52.2521.751.1717.421.1721.755.5
1017.4217.426.584.42-10.9214.1723.921.1721.7517.429.831.17
1118.510.922.252.2510.92-0.082.2510.9218.510.922.2510.92
1216.339.836.581.174.42-7.6722.8321.7516.3323.9216.339.83
1317.4223.9217.422.256.5817.42-15.256.5817.4210.920.084.42
146.580.0822.832.2522.8314.17-9.839.8314.1714.1714.174.42
1522.835.513.080.0818.55.55.5-10.925.522.8313.085.5
1621.7521.752.2521.750.0814.177.67-16.3316.3314.177.6717.42
1710.922.2518.510.9210.925.518.518.5-18.50.0818.50.08
189.830.0822.836.5816.333.3316.3322.83-20.6714.1716.3316.33
191.177.6717.42124.427.6720.671.1712-8.750.0820.67
2014.1722.8314.172.2514.172.256.5814.172.25-1.179.8314.17
212.256.584.421217.420.0821.751221.7512-2.2512
226.586.586.5818.56.586.586.5818.523.926.58-5.55.5
235.518.56.580.089.839.8313.0818.53.3323.923.33-5.5
2415.2517.423.330.088.758.7517.4217.4217.4217.4223.92-20.67
258.755.59.833.333.3318.521.759.8323.929.830.089.83-
2613.085.518.54.424.4218.510.9218.50.0823.9210.924.42-
Adjust0000000000000
Total293.42257.67320.5187.25270.67247.92276.08340272.83379273.92238.17260.92
Max576576576576576576576576576576576576576

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Eugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher293.4257650.94%10
2John Conory & Mary Kenny257.6757644.73%20
3Betty Solan & Mai Higgins320.557655.64%7
4Cathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara187.2557632.51%26
5Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas270.6757646.99%17
6Marian Newman & Judith Holmes247.9257643.04%23
7Brid McGrath & Susan Carroll276.0857647.93%13
8Frances Healy & Robert Healy34057659.03%4
9Michael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty272.8357647.37%16
10Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan37957665.80%2
11Brian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy273.9257647.56%15
12Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholas238.1757641.35%24
13Cora Waldron & Michael Cunningham260.9257645.30%19

Session 1 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr14151617181920212223242526
01-1.1719.58125.5121218.56.5822.831.171222.83
02-6.5821.75120.082.2521.7519.5812122.251217.42
031.17-14.175.51.171.179.8314.175.522.839.8318.55.5
0413.08-6.5814.1717.426.589.8317.4222.8322.832.250.084.42
050.0821.75-6.588.756.5813.086.582.2521.7515.2515.2521.75
069.839.83-9.8320.673.3314.1718.518.518.50.0823.9218.5
0720.670.0812-120.0812123.33121220.673.33
085.55.512-16.333.335.523.925.520.671216.3323.92
099.836.5814.1722.83-2.255.518.521.759.832.2514.1722.83
1017.422.2519.586.58-14.1713.0822.839.836.580.086.5822.83
115.521.7513.0813.0821.75-13.0823.925.521.7513.0813.0821.75
127.6722.830.0819.587.67-14.1716.337.671.1714.172.2517.42
1321.7513.0817.4223.926.5819.58-6.588.750.0817.426.586.58
1421.759.831.179.839.8319.58-17.4214.1723.9214.171.179.83
151.175.510.9218.518.518.51.17-18.513.0810.9218.523.92
169.8323.9216.339.836.5816.332.25-2.257.6721.757.672.25
1713.085.518.523.925.513.085.521.75-5.55.513.0823.92
187.677.6720.677.677.6714.171.1723.92-1.173.3317.429.83
1923.9216.333.333.3322.8322.8316.33126.58-1215.2519.58
2014.1721.759.8317.429.839.831.1721.759.83-21.7522.839.83
2123.92122.2521.751217.422.2519.581212-6.5821.75
2217.4218.517.4217.425.517.420.0817.4217.425.5-17.4218.5
2318.510.9218.55.55.520.6717.420.0823.9220.6714.17-14.17
243.336.588.756.586.586.5820.676.5823.920.0815.25-15.25
252.2515.2514.1718.50.0814.1714.1720.6723.9220.6714.175.5-
2613.0810.925.518.523.925.50.0819.5813.0819.5819.585.5-
Adjust0000000000000
Total282.58276.08297.75324.83252.25267.42226.25399.58295.58322.67254.42292.33377.92
Max576576576576576576576576576576576576576

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
14Tom Grogan & Nancy Shannon282.5857649.06%12
15Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohan276.0857647.93%13
16Emily Connaughton & Colette Moran297.7557651.69%8
17Barbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary324.8357656.39%5
18Lilly King & Maureen Carney252.2557643.79%22
19Jimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh267.4257646.43%18
20Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton226.2557639.28%25
21Ray Nally & Jerome Tarpey399.5857669.37%1
22Bridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley295.5857651.32%9
23Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy322.6757656.02%6
24Claire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward254.4257644.17%21
25Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan292.3357650.75%11
26Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue377.9257665.61%3

Session 2 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
0122111311111113111131313232132413111120130231411
02221467180171422210241021071714222221717727
03432221123241220816201821101061431621142138
04180177171717761777762471718172172271867
05152918151992322222624159152015922159231
06241410241410100141010140142014141041010101414222
07410245208101614140204121920191924455519012
0811919162316285225024111316811682320114813
0916323162121012241128871778323416114171020
1023189066961515182414204201813141111201323
1124021624123212221812012186211212412122012312
121681618038831662124248162162114081016228
1321222322324211371121762291597013217111815
14241410101001414101414141020101014220101014241442
151772041701777472024202391212411791523151
1617718617111722723711370116181718223136124
1714201442010101041444204142010123104201142023
1822143024622122181410101010142114101416223822
19181861810141466110618181102318204142423660
20111910424055201919131471101351772425171922
21222432131311212111330211320134111113113211113
2251414191420419101005101082321101232214241614
23302114248213211016143211631421103168381021
24016240816816824841642016161682081684208
2519222327123195517115171222721022129151429
26159151509315992421159159151515992139159
Adjust00000000000000000000000000
Total397288392250391219295294312351291265292288362322339301359237308332307332261327
Max624624624624624624624624624624624624624624624624624624624624624624624624624624

Session 2 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Eugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher39762463.62%1
2John Conory & Mary Kenny28862446.15%20
3Betty Solan & Mai Higgins39262462.82%2
4Cathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara25062440.06%24
5Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas39162462.66%3
6Marian Newman & Judith Holmes21962435.10%26
7Brid McGrath & Susan Carroll29562447.28%16
8Frances Healy & Robert Healy29462447.12%17
9Michael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty31262450.00%12
10Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan35162456.25%6
11Brian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy29162446.63%19
12Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholas26562442.47%22
13Cora Waldron & Michael Cunningham29262446.79%18
14Tom Grogan & Nancy Shannon28862446.15%20
15Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohan36262458.01%4
16Emily Connaughton & Colette Moran32262451.60%11
17Barbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary33962454.33%7
18Lilly King & Maureen Carney30162448.24%15
19Jimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh35962457.53%5
20Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton23762437.98%25
21Ray Nally & Jerome Tarpey30862449.36%13
22Bridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley33262453.21%8
23Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy30762449.20%14
24Claire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward33262453.21%8
25Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan26162441.83%23
26Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue32762452.40%10

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 24

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠K6
7632
82
♣J9874
 
♠87542
AJT5
K9
♣Q6
  ♠3
K4
AQJT64
♣AT53
    4     
10 HCP 14 
   12     

♠AQJT9
Q98
753
♣K2
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 2 5 3
W 2 1 2 5 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
4203D+2E  1501212Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
5223D+1E  13017.426.58Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
6245D-1E 50 22.831.17Marian Newman & Judith HolmesClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
7265D=E  4001.1722.83Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
8153NT-1W 50 22.831.17Frances Healy & Robert HealyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
9173D+2E  1501212Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
10193D+2E  1501212Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
11213D+3E  1705.518.5Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
12235D=E  4001.1722.83Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
13253D+2E  1501212Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
1622S-1S  5019.584.42Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
1833D+3E  1705.518.5Lilly King & Maureen CarneyBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AK96
AK7543
Q86
♣-
 
♠T732
82
9432
♣AK6
  ♠84
QT6
KJ
♣QJ9852
   16     
 7 HCP 9  
    8     

♠QJ5
J9
AT75
♣T743
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 4 5 4 -
S 1 4 5 4 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
4202S=N 110 2.2521.75Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
5223H+2N 200 1212Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
6244H+1N 650 21.752.25Marian Newman & Judith HolmesClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
7263H+1N 170 6.5817.42Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
8154H=N 620 17.426.58Frances Healy & Robert HealyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
9173H+2N 200 1212Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
10194H+1N 650 21.752.25Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
11213H=N 140 4.4219.58Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
12233H+2N 200 1212Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
13252H+3N 200 1212Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
1624H+1N 650 21.752.25Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
1834C-2E 100 0.0823.92Lilly King & Maureen CarneyBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠76
Q742
J9
♣KJ983
 
♠KQ943
T9
K8753
♣2
  ♠A82
AKJ5
Q2
♣AQ54
    7     
 8 HCP 20 
    5     

♠JT5
863
AT64
♣T76
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 6 6 5 3
W 6 6 6 5 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1264H=W  62018.55.5Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
5214S+1E  6509.8314.17Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
6233NT+3E  6901.1722.83Marian Newman & Judith HolmesGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
7253NT+2E  6605.518.5Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
8143NT=E  60022.831.17Frances Healy & Robert HealyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
9164S+1E  6509.8314.17Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
10183NT=E  60022.831.17Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganLilly King & Maureen Carney
11203NT+1E  63014.179.83Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
12224S=W  62018.55.5Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
13243NT+1E  63014.179.83Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
1733NT+2E  6605.518.5Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
1943NT+3W  6901.1722.83Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠652
AK85
KQ43
♣75
 
♠AT83
Q9762
972
♣J
  ♠KJ9
T43
86
♣AKT98
   12     
 7 HCP 11 
   10     

♠Q74
J
AJT5
♣Q6432
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E - 2 2 - -
W - 2 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1262D+3N 150 19.584.42Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
5211NT=N 90 6.5817.42Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
6232H-1N*  1001.1722.83Marian Newman & Judith HolmesGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
7254Hx-6W* 1700 23.920.08Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
8142C-1E 100 10.9213.08Frances Healy & Robert HealyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
9161NT+1N 120 17.426.58Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
10181NT=N 90 6.5817.42Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganLilly King & Maureen Carney
11203D=N 110 14.179.83Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
12221NT-1N  1001.1722.83Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
13242C-2E 200 21.752.25Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
1733D=N 110 14.179.83Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
1941NT=N 90 6.5817.42Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠J96
83
T32
♣Q9852
 
♠AKQ843
KJ974
4
♣3
  ♠75
T652
AKJ87
♣JT
    3     
13 HCP 9  
   15     

♠T2
AQ
Q965
♣AK764
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 2
S - - - - 2
E 1 5 5 2 -
W 1 5 5 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1254H=W  4208.7515.25Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
2142S+1W  14023.920.08John Conory & Mary KennyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
6223S+1W  17021.752.25Marian Newman & Judith HolmesBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
7244H=W  4208.7515.25Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
8264H+1E  4502.2521.75Frances Healy & Robert HealyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
9154H+1W  4502.2521.75Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
10173S+2W  20017.426.58Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
11192S+3W  20017.426.58Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
12213S+2W  20017.426.58Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
13234H+1E  4502.2521.75Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
1844S=W  4208.7515.25Lilly King & Maureen CarneyCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
2052S+4W  23013.0810.92Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠K42
AK94
K2
♣KT73
 
♠8
QJ87
T85
♣A8642
  ♠AQJT9753
6
AQ
♣Q5
   16     
 7 HCP 15 
    2     

♠6
T532
J97643
♣J9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 2 -
S - - 1 2 -
E 2 4 - - 1
W 4 4 - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1254Sx=E  7900.0823.92Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
2144S=E  62014.179.83John Conory & Mary KennyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
6224S+1E  6505.518.5Marian Newman & Judith HolmesBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
7245Sx-1E 200 23.920.08Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
8265S=E  6505.518.5Frances Healy & Robert HealyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
9154S=E  62014.179.83Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
10174S=E  62014.179.83Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
11195S-1E 100 20.673.33Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
12215S=E  6505.518.5Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
13234S+1E  6505.518.5Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
1844S-1E 100 20.673.33Lilly King & Maureen CarneyCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
2054S=E  62014.179.83Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠T6
AQT943
A6
♣A54
 
♠972
J
KQJ75
♣KQJ3
  ♠QJ84
K85
T32
♣976
   14     
13 HCP 6  
    7     

♠AK53
762
984
♣T82
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 3 - -
S 2 - 3 - -
E - 1 - 1 -
W - 1 - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1242H+1N 140 1212Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
2262S-2E 200 20.673.33John Conory & Mary KennyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
3153NT-5E 500 23.920.08Betty Solan & Mai HigginsHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
7232H+1N 140 1212Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
8253H-1N  1003.3320.67Frances Healy & Robert HealyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
9144H-1N  1003.3320.67Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
10162H+1N 140 1212Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
11183H=N 140 1212Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyLilly King & Maureen Carney
12203H=N 140 1212Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
13224D-2W 200 20.673.33Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
1954Hx-1N  2000.0823.92Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
2162H+1N 140 1212Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠QJ9
Q6
KJ
♣AK7642
 
♠KT87
7
AT98
♣QT98
  ♠A643
A853
7543
♣3
   16     
 9 HCP 8  
    7     

♠52
KJT942
Q62
♣J5
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - 1
S - - 2 - 1
E 1 3 - 3 -
W 1 3 - 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1242H=S 110 1212Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
2263NT-3N  1500.0823.92John Conory & Mary KennyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
3152H+1S 140 18.55.5Betty Solan & Mai HigginsHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
7234H-2S  1003.3320.67Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
8254H-1S  507.6716.33Frances Healy & Robert HealyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
9142H+1S 140 18.55.5Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
10162H=S 110 1212Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
11182C-1N  507.6716.33Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyLilly King & Maureen Carney
12202H+1S 140 18.55.5Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
13222H+1S 140 18.55.5Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
1953C-2N  1003.3320.67Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
2161NT+2N 150 23.920.08Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠J
QT854
AKQ8
♣T92
 
♠A93
J2
JT94
♣A763
  ♠Q5
9763
765
♣Q854
   12     
10 HCP 4  
   14     

♠KT87642
AK
32
♣KJ
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 4 3 1
S 3 4 4 3 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1233S+2S 200 14.179.83Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
2253S+1S 170 9.8314.17John Conory & Mary KennyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
3143S+2S 200 14.179.83Betty Solan & Mai HigginsTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
4163S+1S 170 9.8314.17Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
8243NT+1S 430 21.752.25Frances Healy & Robert HealyClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
9264H-1N  501.1722.83Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
10154S=S 420 17.426.58Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
11174H-1N  501.1722.83Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
12193NT+1S 430 21.752.25Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
13213S=S 140 5.518.5Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
2062H+1N 140 5.518.5Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
2273NT+1N 430 21.752.25Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠3
AJ752
973
♣Q652
 
♠KT9752
83
Q8
♣J93
  ♠AJ
T4
AJT54
♣AK74
    7     
 6 HCP 17 
   10     

♠Q864
KQ96
K62
♣T8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E 1 3 - 3 3
W 1 3 - 3 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1234S-1W 100 17.426.58Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
2253S-1W 100 17.426.58John Conory & Mary KennyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
3143S+1W  1706.5817.42Betty Solan & Mai HigginsTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
4164H-2N  2004.4219.58Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
8244D-2E 200 23.920.08Frances Healy & Robert HealyClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
9264S=W  6201.1722.83Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
10153H=N 140 21.752.25Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
11174S-1W 100 17.426.58Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
12193S=W  1409.8314.17Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
13214S=W  6201.1722.83Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
2062NT=E  12013.0810.92Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
2272S+1W  1409.8314.17Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠K4
T864
KJT643
♣8
 
♠AJT3
J952
Q9
♣KQ7
  ♠Q9
KQ7
A52
♣AJT95
    7     
13 HCP 16 
    4     

♠87652
A3
87
♣6432
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 4 2 3 - 5
W 5 2 3 - 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1223NT+1W  43018.55.5Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
2243NT+2E  46010.9213.08John Conory & Mary KennyClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
3263NT+3W  4902.2521.75Betty Solan & Mai HigginsThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
4154NT+2W  4902.2521.75Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
5173NT+2W  46010.9213.08Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
9253NT+2E  46010.9213.08Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
10143NT+1W  43018.55.5Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
11163NT+2E  46010.9213.08Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
12183NT+3W  4902.2521.75Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasLilly King & Maureen Carney
13203NT+2W  46010.9213.08Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
2173NT-2E 100 23.920.08Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
2383NT=W  40021.752.25Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyFrances Healy & Robert Healy
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠653
KQ
A953
♣AKJ8
 
♠AKT4
J852
KT6
♣32
  ♠Q982
A743
Q8
♣T94
   17     
11 HCP 8  
    4     

♠J7
T96
J742
♣Q765
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 2
S - - - 2 2
E 1 3 3 - -
W 1 3 3 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1221D+1N 90 16.337.67Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
2242D-1N  1009.8314.17John Conory & Mary KennyClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
3262H=E  1106.5817.42Betty Solan & Mai HigginsThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
4152NT-2N  2001.1722.83Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
5172S+1E  1404.4219.58Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
9253S-2W 100 21.752.25Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
10142C=N 90 16.337.67Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
11161NT+2N 150 23.920.08Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
12181C+1N 90 16.337.67Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasLilly King & Maureen Carney
13202NT-1N  1009.8314.17Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
2171C+1N 90 16.337.67Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
2384C-2N  2001.1722.83Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyFrances Healy & Robert Healy
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠AKJ876
T4
83
♣T74
 
♠QT54
5
T65
♣KQJ86
  ♠93
AQ632
AQ42
♣A2
    8     
 8 HCP 16 
    8     

♠2
KJ987
KJ97
♣953
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 - - 2 2
W 1 1 - 2 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1213H-1E 100 17.426.58Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
2233NT-2W 200 23.920.08John Conory & Mary KennyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
3253NT-1E 100 17.426.58Betty Solan & Mai HigginsTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
4143NT=E  6002.2521.75Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
5161NT+3E  1806.5817.42Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
6183NT-1E 100 17.426.58Marian Newman & Judith HolmesLilly King & Maureen Carney
10263NT-1W 100 17.426.58Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
11151NT=E  9010.9213.08Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
12173NT+1E  6300.0823.92Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
13192S-3N  3004.4219.58Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
2282NT=E  1208.7515.25Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyFrances Healy & Robert Healy
2493NT-1W 100 17.426.58Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠AKT54
KQ
AKQJ
♣Q2
 
♠QJ63
964
T72
♣543
  ♠872
AJ32
65
♣JT87
   24     
 3 HCP 6  
    7     

♠9
T875
9843
♣AK96
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 4 4 6 4
S 5 4 4 6 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1214S=N 420 6.5817.42Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
2235C-4N  2000.0823.92John Conory & Mary KennyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
3253NT+2N 460 22.831.17Betty Solan & Mai HigginsTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
4142S+1N 140 2.2521.75Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
5163NT+2N 460 22.831.17Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
6183NT+1N 430 14.179.83Marian Newman & Judith HolmesLilly King & Maureen Carney
10263NT+1N 430 14.179.83Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
11153NT+1N 430 14.179.83Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
12173NT+1N 430 14.179.83Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
13192S+2N 170 4.4219.58Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
2283NT+1N 430 14.179.83Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyFrances Healy & Robert Healy
2493NT+1N 430 14.179.83Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠43
A654
J95
♣K642
 
♠J6
KQT8
AKQT6
♣87
  ♠AQ972
732
-
♣AQJT9
    8     
15 HCP 13 
    4     

♠KT85
J9
87432
♣53
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 4 5 4 5
W 5 4 5 4 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1203NT=E  40022.831.17Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
2223NT+2E  4605.518.5John Conory & Mary KennyBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
3243NT+1E  43013.0810.92Betty Solan & Mai HigginsClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
4264NT+2W  4900.0823.92Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
5154S=E  42018.55.5Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
6173NT+2W  4605.518.5Marian Newman & Judith HolmesBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
7193NT+2W  4605.518.5Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
11143NT=W  40022.831.17Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
12163NT+1W  43013.0810.92Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
13183NT+2E  4605.518.5Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamLilly King & Maureen Carney
2393NT+1W  43013.0810.92Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
25104S=E  42018.55.5Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠8753
KQ
QT5
♣K875
 
♠AKJ4
JT874
A4
♣Q6
  ♠QT9
92
KJ87632
♣3
   10     
15 HCP 6  
    9     

♠62
A653
9
♣AJT942
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 4
S - - - - 4
E - 4 1 4 -
W - 4 1 4 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1205D-2E 200 21.752.25Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
2224S-2W 200 21.752.25John Conory & Mary KennyBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
3243D+2E  1502.2521.75Betty Solan & Mai HigginsClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
4261NT-2E 200 21.752.25Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
5152S+2W  1700.0823.92Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
6174D-1E 100 14.179.83Marian Newman & Judith HolmesBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
7193D=E  1107.6716.33Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
11143H-1W 100 14.179.83Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
12162H=W  1107.6716.33Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
13183C=S 110 17.426.58Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamLilly King & Maureen Carney
2392H=W  1107.6716.33Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
25103D=E  1107.6716.33Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠JT5
94
AKT6
♣6432
 
♠87
KQJT85
2
♣QJ98
  ♠K96
632
Q8753
♣T5
    8     
 9 HCP 5  
   18     

♠AQ432
A7
J94
♣AK7
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 5 - 4 3
S 4 5 - 4 3
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1194S=S 420 10.9213.08Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
2213H-1E 50 2.2521.75John Conory & Mary KennyRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
3234S+1S 450 18.55.5Betty Solan & Mai HigginsGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
4254S=S 420 10.9213.08Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
5144S=S 420 10.9213.08Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
6163S=S 140 5.518.5Marian Newman & Judith HolmesEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
7184S+1S 450 18.55.5Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollLilly King & Maureen Carney
8204S+1S 450 18.55.5Frances Healy & Robert HealyHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
12154S+1S 450 18.55.5Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
13173NT-2S  1000.0823.92Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
24103S=S 140 5.518.5Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
26114S+2S 480 23.920.08Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠KQ98
9
QJ2
♣J9875
 
♠A75
Q762
963
♣K62
  ♠J32
T853
KT85
♣43
    9     
 9 HCP 4  
   18     

♠T64
AKJ4
A74
♣AQT
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 4 2 2 5
S 4 4 2 2 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1193NT=S 600 9.8314.17Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
2212NT-2N  2000.0823.92John Conory & Mary KennyRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
3233NT+2S 660 22.831.17Betty Solan & Mai HigginsGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
4251NT+3S 180 6.5817.42Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
5143NT+1S 630 16.337.67Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
6163NT-1N  1003.3320.67Marian Newman & Judith HolmesEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
7183NT+1S 630 16.337.67Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollLilly King & Maureen Carney
8203NT+2S 660 22.831.17Frances Healy & Robert HealyHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
12153NT+1S 630 16.337.67Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
13173NT+1S 630 16.337.67Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
24103NT-1S  1003.3320.67Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
26113NT=S 600 9.8314.17Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠JT
A9
KJT3
♣A7432
 
♠K7
JT872
82
♣K865
  ♠9832
Q6543
AQ
♣QJ
   13     
 7 HCP 11 
    9     

♠AQ654
K
97654
♣T9
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 - 3 1
S 1 3 - 3 1
E - - 3 - -
W - - 3 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1184H=E*  6201.1722.83Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherLilly King & Maureen Carney
2202H+1W*  1407.6716.33John Conory & Mary KennyHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
3224D=N 130 17.426.58Betty Solan & Mai HigginsBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
4243S-1N  501212Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
5262Hx-3S*  5004.4219.58Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
6153H=E*  1407.6716.33Marian Newman & Judith HolmesHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
7173S=S 140 20.673.33Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
8194H=E*  6201.1722.83Frances Healy & Robert HealyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
9212S-1S  501212Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
13162S+1N 140 20.673.33Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
14124H-2E* 200 23.920.08Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
25113D=S 110 15.258.75Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠953
KT2
J96
♣AT65
 
♠JT74
J43
832
♣743
  ♠A862
A98
AK5
♣KQ2
    8     
 2 HCP 20 
   10     

♠KQ
Q765
QT74
♣J98
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 1 1
S - - 1 1 1
E 2 2 - - -
W 2 2 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1182NT-1E 100 14.179.83Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherLilly King & Maureen Carney
2202NT-2E 200 22.831.17John Conory & Mary KennyHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
3222NT-1E 100 14.179.83Betty Solan & Mai HigginsBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
4242NT=E  1202.2521.75Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
5262NT-1E 100 14.179.83Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
6152NT=E  1202.2521.75Marian Newman & Judith HolmesHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
7171NT=E  906.5817.42Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
8192NT-1E 100 14.179.83Frances Healy & Robert HealyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
9212NT=E  1202.2521.75Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
13162NT-1E 100 14.179.83Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
14122NT-1E 100 14.179.83Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
25112NT-2E 200 22.831.17Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠A3
AT84
J4
♣AT983
 
♠QJ52
J
9876532
♣K
  ♠T976
932
AKT
♣J62
   13     
 7 HCP 8  
   12     

♠K84
KQ765
Q
♣Q754
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 - 6 - 6
S 4 - 6 - 6
E - - - 2 -
W - - - 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1172H+3S 200 2.2521.75Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
2194H=S 620 6.5817.42John Conory & Mary KennyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
3215Dx-3W 500 4.4219.58Betty Solan & Mai HigginsRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
4234H+1S 650 1212Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
5254H+2S 680 17.426.58Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
6144H-1S  1000.0823.92Marian Newman & Judith HolmesTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
7164H+3S 710 21.752.25Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
8184H+1S 650 1212Frances Healy & Robert HealyLilly King & Maureen Carney
9204H+3S 710 21.752.25Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
10224H+1S 650 1212Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
15134H+1S 650 1212Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
26124H+3S 710 21.752.25Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠3
A653
QT2
♣AT642
 
♠JT854
KQ42
A43
♣7
  ♠AKQ72
J87
K97
♣J8
   10     
10 HCP 14 
    6     

♠96
T9
J865
♣KQ953
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 3
S - - - 1 3
E 1 5 2 - -
W 1 5 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1174S+1E  6506.5817.42Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
2194S+1E  6506.5817.42John Conory & Mary KennyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
3214S+1E  6506.5817.42Betty Solan & Mai HigginsRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
4234S=E  62018.55.5Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
5254S+1E  6506.5817.42Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
6144S+1E  6506.5817.42Marian Newman & Judith HolmesTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
7164S+1E  6506.5817.42Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
8184S=E  62018.55.5Frances Healy & Robert HealyLilly King & Maureen Carney
9202S+2E  17023.920.08Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
10224S+1E  6506.5817.42Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
15134S=E  62018.55.5Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
26124S=E  62018.55.5Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠QT73
T87
A542
♣32
 
♠AKJ82
Q6
963
♣A74
  ♠9
K9532
JT87
♣J65
    6     
14 HCP 5  
   15     

♠654
AJ4
KQ
♣KQT98
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 - - 1
S 3 2 - - 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2182S-2W 200 18.55.5John Conory & Mary KennyLilly King & Maureen Carney
3202S-1W 100 6.5817.42Betty Solan & Mai HigginsHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
4223C-2S  2000.0823.92Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
5241NT+1S* 120 9.8314.17Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
6261NT+1N* 120 9.8314.17Marian Newman & Judith HolmesThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
7151NT+2N* 150 13.0810.92Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
8172S-2W 200 18.55.5Frances Healy & Robert HealyBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
9191NT-1S*  1003.3320.67Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
10212NT-4W* 400 23.920.08Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
11231NT-1S*  1003.3320.67Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
14132H-2E 200 18.55.5Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
1612S-2W 200 18.55.5Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠Q63
93
JT64
♣AT85
 
♠KJ72
J
8753
♣Q943
  ♠AT94
Q8654
A
♣KJ2
    7     
 7 HCP 14 
   12     

♠85
AKT72
KQ92
♣76
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E - 3 - - 2
W - 3 - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2181NT-1W 50 17.426.58John Conory & Mary KennyLilly King & Maureen Carney
3202S+1W  1403.3320.67Betty Solan & Mai HigginsHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
4223S+1W  1700.0823.92Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
5242S=W  1108.7515.25Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
6262S=W  1108.7515.25Marian Newman & Judith HolmesThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
7152S-1W 50 17.426.58Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
8173S-1W 50 17.426.58Frances Healy & Robert HealyBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
9194S-1W 50 17.426.58Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
10212S-1W 50 17.426.58Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
11234S-2W 100 23.920.08Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
14132S+1W  1403.3320.67Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
1612S=W  1108.7515.25Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠875
JT43
AK98
♣84
 
♠Q3
Q5
QT6432
♣K53
  ♠AJT92
K976
-
♣A972
    8     
 9 HCP 12 
   11     

♠K64
A82
J75
♣QJT6
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E - 3 2 1 2
W - 2 2 1 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3192S+1E  1409.8314.17Betty Solan & Mai HigginsJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
4212S+2E  1703.3320.67Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
5232S+2E  1703.3320.67Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
6254S-1E 100 18.55.5Marian Newman & Judith HolmesTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
7143NT-2W 200 21.752.25Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
8162S+1E  1409.8314.17Frances Healy & Robert HealyEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
9183D-3W 300 23.920.08Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyLilly King & Maureen Carney
10202H+1E  1409.8314.17Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
11223NT+1E  6300.0823.92Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
12242S+1E  1409.8314.17Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
1512H=E  11015.258.75Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
1722H-1E 100 18.55.5Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠QT3
AKJ9
T94
♣Q72
 
♠K95
QT8
AK83
♣A95
  ♠A8
632
Q652
♣K643
   12     
16 HCP 9  
    3     

♠J7642
754
J7
♣JT8
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 2 - 1 3 2
W 2 - 1 3 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3191NT+1E  12018.55.5Betty Solan & Mai HigginsJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
4211NT+2W  1504.4219.58Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
5231NT+2W  1504.4219.58Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
6252NT=W  12018.55.5Marian Newman & Judith HolmesTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
7142D+2W  13010.9213.08Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
8161NT+1E  12018.55.5Frances Healy & Robert HealyEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
9183NT=W  6000.0823.92Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyLilly King & Maureen Carney
10205D-1W 100 23.920.08Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
11222D+2W  13010.9213.08Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
12242NT+1W  1504.4219.58Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
1512D+2W  13010.9213.08Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
1721NT+1E  12018.55.5Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyJohn Conory & Mary Kenny

Session 2 Section A

Neuberg Top = 24

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠6
AKJT742
AJ64
♣8
 
♠J842
Q8
T53
♣JT42
  ♠AKT53
-
K72
♣KQ973
   13     
 4 HCP 15 
    8     

♠Q97
9653
Q98
♣A65
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 - 5 5 -
S 3 - 5 4 -
E - 2 - - 3
W - 2 - - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
354H+1NSA450 1311Betty Solan & Mai HigginsBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
745H=NSA450 1311Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
1094H+1NSA450 1311Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
1125H=NSA450 1311Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
1264H+1NSA450 1311Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
1385Hx=NSA650 231Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamFrances Healy & Robert Healy
1415S-1WC250 222Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
15184H+1NSA450 1311Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanLilly King & Maureen Carney
17264H+1NSA450 1311Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
21194H+1NSA450 1311Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
22166H-1NSA 50024Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
23245Hx=NCK650 231Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
25205S-2ECA100 420Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠KQ6
J64
AK763
♣62
 
♠A95
QT82
8
♣AKJ53
  ♠J83
973
JT5
♣T874
   13     
14 HCP 2  
   11     

♠T742
AK5
Q942
♣Q9
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 1 4 -
S 1 3 1 4 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
354C-2WDA100 618Betty Solan & Mai HigginsBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
743D+1NC4130 177Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
1092S+1SCA140 222Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
1122D+1NC4110 1014Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
1262S+2SCA170 240Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
1383D=NC4110 1014Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamFrances Healy & Robert Healy
1414S-1SSK 100222Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
15183D=NC4110 1014Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanLilly King & Maureen Carney
17264D=NSJ130 177Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
21193NT-1SC6 100222Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
22163D+1SCA130 177Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
23242D+2SD8130 177Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
25202S-1SCA 100222Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠QT98
873
A54
♣753
 
♠J2
QJ
T9832
♣AJT9
  ♠K743
AK942
K7
♣K2
    6     
 9 HCP 16 
    9     

♠A65
T65
QJ6
♣Q864
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 3 3 4 3
W 3 3 3 4 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194H=ED6 620420Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
462H=ESA 110213Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
852H+2ED6 1701212Frances Healy & Robert HealyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
11102H+1EC4 140168Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
1233NT+1EC2 630222Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
1373NT+2WS10 660024Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
1522H=EDJ 110213Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
16192H+3EDQ 2001014Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
18143NT=EC4 600618Lilly King & Maureen CarneyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
22202S=EC3 110213Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
23171NT+2WS8 1501410Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
24252S=EC4 110213Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
26212NT+3WS8 210816Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠JT
AQJT43
3
♣7542
 
♠K9852
K7
A8
♣AK63
  ♠AQ743
62
K97
♣J98
    8     
17 HCP 10 
    5     

♠6
985
QJT6542
♣QT
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 2 -
S - - 2 2 -
E 1 5 - - 4
W 5 5 - - 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194S+1WD3 650186Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
464S+2WHA 680717Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
854S+2WD3 680717Frances Healy & Robert HealyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
11104S+2WHA 680717Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
1234S+2WHA 680717Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
1374S+2WHA 680717Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
1523S+1WD3 170240Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
16194S+2EDQ 680717Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
18144S+1ED3 650186Lilly King & Maureen CarneyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
22205H-2NSA 200222Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
23174S+2ES6 680717Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
24254S+1EH8 650186Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
26215S+1WHA 680717Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AK9632
J84
KQ
♣84
 
♠QJ7
T62
AJT642
♣9
  ♠T4
AK73
-
♣KQJT532
   13     
 8 HCP 13 
    6     

♠85
Q95
98753
♣A76
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - 2 2 3
W 1 - 2 2 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183H-1WS850 159Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherFrances Healy & Robert Healy
2104C=ED5 130222John Conory & Mary KennyCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
574C-1WSA50 159Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
963NT-3WSA150 231Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
12113C+1ES5 130222Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
1343C=ES5 110618Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
14224C=ES5 130222Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
1634C-1ES550 159Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
17203S-1NCK 100915Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
19155C-2ES5100 204Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
23214C-1ESA50 159Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
24183S-1NHA 100915Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardLilly King & Maureen Carney
25263H-3ES5150 231Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠842
KJ6
T986
♣J87
 
♠J5
A842
QJ72
♣KT2
  ♠A976
T975
A3
♣AQ4
    5     
11 HCP 14 
   10     

♠KQT3
Q3
K54
♣9653
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 2 3 2 2
W 2 2 3 2 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-2ESK200 240Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherFrances Healy & Robert Healy
2103NT-1ESQ100 1410John Conory & Mary KennyCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
574H-1WD10100 1410Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
964H-1ESK100 1410Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
12113NT-1WSK100 1410Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
1344H=ES3 620024Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
14223NT-1ES3100 1410Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
1633NT-1ES3100 1410Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
17203NT-1ESK100 1410Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
19152NT=ES3 120420Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
23213NT-1ES3100 1410Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
24183NT-1ES3100 1410Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardLilly King & Maureen Carney
25263H=ESQ 140222Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠Q6
AT764
AKT6
♣J6
 
♠AJ872
K93
753
♣72
  ♠K93
QJ2
J94
♣AK54
   14     
 8 HCP 14 
    4     

♠T54
85
Q82
♣QT983
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 1 1
S - - 1 1 1
E 2 3 - - -
W 2 3 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S+1WDA 140420Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
292S=WDA 1101014John Conory & Mary KennyMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
3111H+1NCA110 240Betty Solan & Mai HigginsBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
681NT+1EH5 120816Marian Newman & Judith HolmesFrances Healy & Robert Healy
1072D=NCK90 1410Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
13122S+1WDA 140420Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
15232S-1WDA100 195Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
1742S-1WDA100 195Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
18212S-1WDA100 195Lilly King & Maureen CarneyRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
20162S+1WHA 140420Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
24222S-1WDA100 195Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
25193D-3NCA 300024Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
26141H=NCA80 1212Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠Q7
T95
KQ84
♣AJ42
 
♠AT
A432
A93
♣QT53
  ♠J942
KQJ8
75
♣K96
   12     
14 HCP 10 
    4     

♠K8653
76
JT62
♣87
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 3 - 4 - 3
W 3 - 4 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H+2WSQ 170123Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
291NT=WD4 90195John Conory & Mary KennyMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
3111NT=WD4 90195Betty Solan & Mai HigginsBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
682S-2NHJ 100168Marian Newman & Judith HolmesFrances Healy & Robert Healy
1074H-1EDJ50 222Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
13124H-2WCA100 240Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
15231NT+1WC2 1201311Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
1743H=EDJ 140816Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
18212H+2WSQ 170123Lilly King & Maureen CarneyRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
20162H+1WDK 140816Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
24221NT+2WC2 150420Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
25192H+1ED2 140816Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
26141NT+1WDK 1201311Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠A876
K932
65
♣QJ7
 
♠2
87654
AQ984
♣KT
  ♠QT5
AQJ
72
♣A9652
   10     
 9 HCP 13 
    8     

♠KJ943
T
KJT3
♣843
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 - 4 3 3
W 1 - 4 3 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1132S=SDQ110 168Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
262H+3E*S3 200321John Conory & Mary KennyMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
3104H-2W*D6200 231Betty Solan & Mai HigginsCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
4122H=S*S3110 168Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
794H=W*D6 620024Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
1181NT=ESJ 901212Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyFrances Healy & Robert Healy
14152H+1E*S3 140717Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
16242H+1E*C4 140717Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
1852H+3E*H10 200321Lilly King & Maureen CarneyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
19221NT-2ES3200 231Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
21172S=SS2110 168Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
25233S-2SS2 1001014Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
26202S+2SDA170 204Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠983
Q4
KJ95
♣KT52
 
♠A7
J6
AT632
♣QJ74
  ♠QJT64
KT98
8
♣963
    9     
12 HCP 6  
   13     

♠K52
A7532
Q74
♣A8
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 1 -
S 1 - - 1 -
E - 2 - - 1
W - 2 - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1132S-2EH3200 231Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
263S-1EH3100 186John Conory & Mary KennyMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
3102NT-1N*D8 100915Betty Solan & Mai HigginsCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
4122S+1ECA 140024Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
791NT-1N*SQ 100915Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
1182NT-1W*HQ100 186Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyFrances Healy & Robert Healy
14152S=ECA 110420Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
16242S=ECA 110420Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
1852D-1WHQ100 186Lilly King & Maureen CarneyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
19221NT=S*D390 1311Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
21172S=ED6 110420Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
25231NT=N*SQ90 1311Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
26202S-2ECA200 231Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠AQ8732
T
T83
♣K83
 
♠96
KQJ95
J652
♣97
  ♠T5
864
KQ
♣AQJT62
    9     
 7 HCP 12 
   12     

♠KJ4
A732
A974
♣54
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 4 - 2 -
S 1 3 - 1 -
E - - 3 - 1
W - - 3 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213H+1EC4 170024John Conory & Mary KennyEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
373S+1NCA170 213Betty Solan & Mai HigginsBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
4112NT=SHK120 618Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
5134S=SHJ420 240Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
8102H=WC3 110222Frances Healy & Robert HealyCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
1292S+1SHK140 1212Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
14213S=NCA140 1212Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
15164H-3WD8150 186Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
17253S+1NH4170 213Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
1963S=SHK140 1212Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
20234S-2SC9 100420Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
22182S+1SHK140 1212Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyLilly King & Maureen Carney
26243S=SC9140 1212Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠AT8
AT53
AK4
♣AT8
 
♠K
9642
J9862
♣QJ4
  ♠J92
KQ
T73
♣K9732
   19     
 7 HCP 9  
    5     

♠Q76543
J87
Q5
♣65
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 5 3 2 2
S 3 5 3 2 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
212NT-1NC3 100816John Conory & Mary KennyEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
371H+2NC2140 168Betty Solan & Mai HigginsBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
4112S+2SD6170 186Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
5133NT-3NC3 300024Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
8104S-1ND6 100816Frances Healy & Robert HealyCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
1294S=SD6620 213Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
14213NT+1NSJ630 240Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
15164S-1SD9 100816Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
17254S-2SH4 200222Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
1964S=SDJ620 213Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
20232NT=NC3120 1410Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
22183NT-1NC3 100816Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyLilly King & Maureen Carney
26243NT-1NC3 100816Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠AT3
KJ7
KJ65
♣T62
 
♠QJ75
Q9832
Q3
♣K3
  ♠98
AT654
A7
♣J874
   12     
10 HCP 9  
    9     

♠K642
-
T9842
♣AQ95
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 - 4 3
S 2 3 - 5 3
E - - 2 - -
W - - 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
321NT+2NH5150 222Betty Solan & Mai HigginsJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
482H+1W*D5 140321Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraFrances Healy & Robert Healy
5121NT+2NH5150 222Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
612H+1W*SA 140321Marian Newman & Judith HolmesEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
9111NT+1NH5120 1311Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
13102D+2NS9130 177Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
14252H-1W*D5100 618Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
15224D+1SH3150 222Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
16173D=NS9110 915Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
18262S=SDA110 915Lilly King & Maureen CarneyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
2072H-3N*DA 300024Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
21241NT+1NH5120 1311Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
23192D+2NS8130 177Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠AJ873
K75
542
♣95
 
♠K652
Q62
976
♣K76
  ♠Q9
AJ4
AKQJ
♣Q432
    8     
 8 HCP 19 
    5     

♠T4
T983
T83
♣AJT8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 2 2 3 2
W 3 2 2 3 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
323NT=WS7 4001014Betty Solan & Mai HigginsJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
483NT=EH3 4001014Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraFrances Healy & Robert Healy
5123NT=EH10 4001014Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
613NT+2EH10 460024Marian Newman & Judith HolmesEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
9113NT=WS7 4001014Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
13103NT=EH8 4001014Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
14251NT+3EH10 180204Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
15223NT=EC8 4001014Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
16173NT=EH8 4001014Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
18263NT-1EC850 222Lilly King & Maureen CarneyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
2073NT=EC3 4001014Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
21243NT=EH10 4001014Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
23193NT-4EC8200 240Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠AT5
QJ864
T654
♣9
 
♠72
T73
A
♣AJ86432
  ♠KQ8643
K9
KQJ2
♣5
    7     
 9 HCP 14 
   10     

♠J9
A52
9873
♣KQT7
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 4 - 1 1
W 2 3 - 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113C-1WHQ50 177Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
434S=EHA 420420Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
593C-1WS550 177Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
6133NT+2ECK 460024Marian Newman & Judith HolmesCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
722NT-1ECK50 177Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
10124S=EHA 420420Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
15263C-2WSA100 231Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
16233S+1ED9 170915Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
17183C+1WC9 1301212Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyLilly King & Maureen Carney
19144S=EH2 420420Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
2183NT-1ECK50 177Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyFrances Healy & Robert Healy
22253S+1EHA 170915Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
24203C-2WH6100 231Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠AQ72
Q7
KJ864
♣K6
 
♠J943
KJ94
53
♣JT3
  ♠K65
A2
AQT2
♣8754
   15     
 6 HCP 13 
    6     

♠T8
T8653
97
♣AQ92
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E - 1 - - 1
W - 1 - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1111NT+1NC8120 177Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
431NT-1NC8 50618Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
591NT+1SS3120 177Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
6131NT=NC890 1113Marian Newman & Judith HolmesCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
721NT+1SS3120 177Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
10121NT+2NS5150 231Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
15262NT-3SCJ 150024Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
16232D=NHA90 1113Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
17181NT-1NS5 50618Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyLilly King & Maureen Carney
19141NT+1NS5120 177Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
2182NT-2SCJ 100222Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyFrances Healy & Robert Healy
22251NT+2NC4150 231Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
24202NT-1SS3 50618Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AKQT976
KJ
A6
♣AQ
 
♠J854
Q863
Q97
♣95
  ♠3
T942
KT854
♣KJ7
   23     
 5 HCP 7  
    5     

♠2
A75
J32
♣T86432
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 5 1 1 4
S 5 5 1 1 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2124S+1NS3450 204John Conory & Mary KennyVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
544S+1NC7450 204Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
6104S=NH10420 1014Marian Newman & Judith HolmesCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
714S=ND5420 1014Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
834S=NH10420 1014Frances Healy & Robert HealyBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
11136S-1NH10 50420Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
16144S+1ND5450 204Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
17244S=ND5420 1014Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
18196S-2NH2 100123Lilly King & Maureen CarneyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
20154S=ND10420 1014Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
2294S+1NC7450 204Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
23266S-2NH10 100123Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
25214S+1NH10450 204Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠J76
JT942
Q863
♣K
 
♠9542
AK85
A5
♣A97
  ♠AKT
Q73
JT74
♣T82
    7     
15 HCP 10 
    8     

♠Q83
6
K92
♣QJ6543
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 2 2 1 -
W 2 2 2 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2122D-1ECJ50 1410John Conory & Mary KennyVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
544S-4WCK200 240Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
6103C-3SHA 300618Marian Newman & Judith HolmesCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
713NT=WHJ 400222Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
833H-2WCK100 213Frances Healy & Robert HealyBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
11133NT-1WD350 1410Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
16143NT-1EC450 1410Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
17243NT-2WD3100 213Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
18193NT-1WHJ50 1410Lilly King & Maureen CarneyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
20153NT-1EC550 1410Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
2293NT=WH2 400222Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
23263NT=WHJ 400222Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
25211NT+3WH4 180816Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠KT8
T96
Q4
♣AK542
 
♠6
Q753
KT853
♣T86
  ♠AQ54
42
AJ92
♣J97
   12     
 5 HCP 12 
   11     

♠J9732
AKJ8
76
♣Q3
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 1 - 1
S - 2 1 - 1
E - - - 2 -
W - - - 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3133NT-2NS5 100618Betty Solan & Mai HigginsCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
652S-1NC9 501410Marian Newman & Judith HolmesBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
7114S-1SD3 501410Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
824S-2SD3 100618Frances Healy & Robert HealyJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
944S-2SD4 100618Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
1213S-2SD4 100618Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
17152S+1SD3140 231Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
18252H=SD5110 186Lilly King & Maureen CarneyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
19202NT=ND2120 204Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
21162NT-1NC2 501410Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
23102S+1SD5140 231Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
24143S-2SH3 100618Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
26223NT-4ND2 200024Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AK9
AT
QJ765
♣AQ3
 
♠7
QJ83
AK93
♣J865
  ♠QJT64
762
T2
♣K94
   20     
11 HCP 6  
    3     

♠8532
K954
84
♣T72
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 1 2 1
S 2 1 1 2 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3131NT=NH790 1014Betty Solan & Mai HigginsCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
652NT-3NSQ 300024Marian Newman & Judith HolmesBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
7113NT-1NSQ 100519Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
824H-1SS7 100519Frances Healy & Robert HealyJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
942NT+2NS4180 204Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
1212NT=NSQ120 1311Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
17152NT=NSQ120 1311Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
18253NT-1NS10 100519Lilly King & Maureen CarneyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
19202NT+1NS6150 177Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
21163NT=NC2600 240Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
23102NT-1NS2 100519Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyCathy Kilcoyne & Eileen Grogan
24142NT+1NS6150 177Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
26222S-3ED8300 222Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠KT863
6543
A76
♣8
 
♠A94
AK92
KQ3
♣973
  ♠5
T87
JT952
♣QJT2
    7     
16 HCP 4  
   13     

♠QJ72
QJ
84
♣AK654
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - - -
S - 3 - - -
E - - 2 3 -
W - - 2 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
411NT+1WS6 120222Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
762S=NCQ110 1113Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
8122S+1NH7140 213Frances Healy & Robert HealyVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
933S=NDJ140 213Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
1052S=ND2110 1113Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
1324S-2NDJ 200024Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
14232S+1NDJ140 213Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
18164S-1NDJ 100420Lilly King & Maureen CarneyEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
19262S=NCQ110 1113Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
20212S=NDJ110 1113Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
22172S=NH7110 1113Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
24112S+1SHA140 213Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
25152S=NDJ110 1113Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠K43
AKJ
AT4
♣T983
 
♠QT7
T975
Q2
♣AQ64
  ♠92
Q642
K98
♣KJ72
   15     
10 HCP 9  
    6     

♠AJ865
83
J7653
♣5
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 4 - 4 -
S 1 4 - 4 -
E - - 1 - 1
W - - 1 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412S+2SH10170 195Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
761NT=NC290 420Brid McGrath & Susan CarrollMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
8123S+1SH7170 195Frances Healy & Robert HealyVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
931NT+1NH2120 1014Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
1051NT+1NH2120 1014Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
1321NT+1NH2120 1014Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
14231NT+1NH2120 1014Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
18161NT-1NC2 50123Lilly King & Maureen CarneyEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
19261NT+1NH2120 1014Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
20211NT-1NS9 50123Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonRay Nally & Jerome Tarpey
22171NT+3NH2180 222Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
24112S+3NH2200 240Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
25151NT+2NH2150 168Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠KQ
7
KT96543
♣QJ9
 
♠J8652
AQ653
A2
♣7
  ♠AT9
JT84
Q7
♣AK85
   11     
11 HCP 14 
    4     

♠743
K92
J8
♣T6432
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 6 6 - 2
W 6 6 6 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H+2WDJ 680321Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
523D=NCA110 240Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
874S+2WH7 680321Frances Healy & Robert HealyBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
9132H+3WSK 200213Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
1044S+1WD5 6501014Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
1164H=EDJ 620168Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
15244H=WC9 620168Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
19174H+1WSK 6501014Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
20144S+2WH7 680321Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
21224H=WH7 620168Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
23184H+2WDJ 680321Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyLilly King & Maureen Carney
25124H+1WD10 6501014Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
26163H+2WSK 200213Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠T974
K4
T743
♣A85
 
♠Q63
AQJ7
AQ86
♣T3
  ♠AKJ85
93
J9
♣QJ76
    7     
15 HCP 12 
    6     

♠2
T8652
K52
♣K942
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 4 1 2 2
W 4 4 1 2 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+2WS4 460024Eugene Gallagher & Eilish GallagherBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
523NT+1WS10 430816Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilasJohn Conory & Mary Kenny
874S=EH2 420168Frances Healy & Robert HealyBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
9133NT+1WS4 430816Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
1043NT-1WS450 240Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
1163NT+1WS4 430816Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyMarian Newman & Judith Holmes
15243NT=WS4 400204Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanClaire Cunniffe & Aileen Ward
19173NT+1WD3 430816Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
20143NT=WS4 400204Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
21223NT+1EH10 430816Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyBridie Grogan & Kathleen Morley
23183NT+1EC2 430816Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyLilly King & Maureen Carney
25123NT=EC9 400204Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanVera Carney & Sheila McNicholas
26163NT+1WS10 430816Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠54
J72
KT87
♣AK72
 
♠J872
K85
Q5
♣JT53
  ♠AKQ9
A43
A92
♣Q94
   11     
 7 HCP 19 
    3     

♠T63
QT96
J643
♣86
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 2 3 1 - 2
W 3 3 1 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244S-2EC6200 222John Conory & Mary KennyCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
634S+1EHQ 650123Marian Newman & Judith HolmesBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
983NT+1EH6 630519Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyFrances Healy & Robert Healy
1013NT+1EH6 630519Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
1154S-1EC8100 177Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
1274S+1WCK 650123Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
14174S-1WCA100 177Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
16254S-2EC8200 222Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
20184S-2EH6200 222Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonLilly King & Maureen Carney
21153S+2WS4 2001212Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
22234S=EH6 620915Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
24193S=EC8 1401410Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
26134S=WCA 620915Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AKQJ83
A52
QT8
♣T
 
♠T92
JT7
AK54
♣J83
  ♠65
K3
973
♣AK9752
   16     
 9 HCP 10 
    5     

♠74
Q9864
J62
♣Q64
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 2 1 -
S 2 3 2 1 -
E - - - - 2
W - - - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
241S+2NCA140 915John Conory & Mary KennyCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
632S+1NCA140 915Marian Newman & Judith HolmesBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
983S=NCA140 915Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyFrances Healy & Robert Healy
1013S=NCA140 915Cathy Kilcoyne & Eileen GroganEugene Gallagher & Eilish Gallagher
1153Sx=NCA730 240Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNichilas
1274S+1NCK650 213Vera Carney & Sheila McNicholasBrid McGrath & Susan Carroll
14173S=NCA140 915Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
16253S=NCA140 915Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
20181S+2NCA140 915Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonLilly King & Maureen Carney
21153S=NCA140 915Ray Nally & Jerome TarpeyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
22234S+1NCK650 213Bridie Grogan & Kathleen MorleyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
24193S=NCA140 915Claire Cunniffe & Aileen WardJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
26132S+1NCA140 915Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 EUGENE GALLAGHER & EILISH GALLAGHER -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 EW
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 293.42 MaxMPs 576 Score 50.94% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWNS4H=W -62077.0818.5 38.08 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
4AllNS2D+3N 15081.5819.58
5NSNS4H=W -42036.468.75 8.83 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
6EWNS4Sx=E -7900.330.08
7AllNS2H+1N 14050.0012 24 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
8-NS2H=S 11050.0012
9EWNS3S+2S 20059.0414.17 31.59 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
10AllNS4S-1W 10072.5817.42
11-NS3NT+1W -43077.0818.5 34.83 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
12NSNS1D+1N 9068.0416.33
13AllNS3H-1E 10072.5817.42 24 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
14-NS4S=N 42027.426.58
15NSNS3NT=E -40095.1322.83 44.58 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
16EWNS5D-2E 20090.6321.75
17-NS4S=S 42045.5010.92 20.75 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
18NSNS3NT=S 60040.969.83
19EWNS4H=E* -6204.881.17 15.34 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
20AllNS2NT-1E 10059.0414.17
21NSNS2H+3S 2009.382.25 8.83 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
22EWNS4S+1E -65027.426.58
23AllEW2S-2W -20022.925.5 20.75 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
24-EW2S=W 11063.5415.25
25EWEW2H=E 11036.468.75 21.83 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
26AllEW2D+2W 13054.5013.08

PAIR 2 JOHN CONORY & MARY KENNY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 8 EW
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 257.67 MaxMPs 576 Score 44.73% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1S 5018.424.42 6.67 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
2NSEW4H+1N -6509.382.25
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSNS2S+1W -14099.6723.92 38.09 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
6EWNS4S=E -62059.0414.17
7AllNS2S-2E 20086.1320.67 20.75 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
8-NS3NT-3N -1500.330.08
9EWNS3S+1S 17040.969.83 27.25 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
10AllNS3S-1W 10072.5817.42
11-NS3NT+2E -46045.5010.92 20.75 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
12NSNS2D-1N -10040.969.83
13AllNS3NT-2W 20099.6723.92 24 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
14-NS5C-4N -2000.330.08
15NSNS3NT+2E -46022.925.5 27.25 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
16EWNS4S-2W 20090.6321.75
17-NS3H-1E 509.382.25 2.33 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
18NSNS2NT-2N -2000.330.08
19EWNS2H+1W* -14031.967.67 30.5 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
20AllNS2NT-2E 20095.1322.83
21NSNS4H=S 62027.426.58 13.16 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
22EWNS4S+1E -65027.426.58
23AllNS2S-2W 20077.0818.5 35.92 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
24-NS1NT-1W 5072.5817.42
25EWEW2H-1E -10022.925.5 11 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
26AllEW1NT+1E 12022.925.5

PAIR 3 BETTY SOLAN & MAI HIGGINS -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 NS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 320.5 MaxMPs 576 Score 55.64% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+3E 17077.0818.5 42.42 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
2NSEW4C-2E -10099.6723.92
3EWEW3NT+2E 66077.0818.5 28.33 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
4AllEW3D=N -11040.969.83
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3NT-5E 50099.6723.92 42.42 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
8-NS2H+1S 14077.0818.5
9EWNS3S+2S 20059.0414.17 20.75 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
10AllNS3S+1W -17027.426.58
11-NS3NT+3W -4909.382.25 8.83 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
12NSNS2H=E -11027.426.58
13AllNS3NT-1E 10072.5817.42 40.25 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
14-NS3NT+2N 46095.1322.83
15NSNS3NT+1E -43054.5013.08 15.33 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
16EWNS3D+2E -1509.382.25
17-NS4S+1S 45077.0818.5 41.33 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
18NSNS3NT+2S 66095.1322.83
19EWNS4D=N 13072.5817.42 31.59 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
20AllNS2NT-1E 10059.0414.17
21NSNS5Dx-3W 50018.424.42 11 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
22EWNS4S+1E -65027.426.58
23AllNS2S-1W 10027.426.58 9.91 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
24-NS2S+1W -14013.883.33
25EWNS2S+1E -14040.969.83 28.33 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
26AllNS1NT+1E -12077.0818.5

PAIR 4 CATHY MCNAMARA & MARTINA O'HARA -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 7 NS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 187.25 MaxMPs 576 Score 32.51% Session Rank 26 Overall Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+2E -15050.0012 14.25 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
2NSNS2S=N 1109.382.25
3EWEW3NT+3W 69095.1322.83 40.25 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
4AllEW1NT=N -9072.5817.42
5NSEW4S=W 42063.5415.25 18.58 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
6EWEW4S-1E -10013.883.33
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWNS3S+1S 17040.969.83 14.25 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
10AllNS4H-2N -20018.424.42
11-NS4NT+2W -4909.382.25 3.42 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
12NSNS2NT-2N -2004.881.17
13AllNS3NT=E -6009.382.25 4.5 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
14-NS2S+1N 1409.382.25
15NSNS4NT+2W -4900.330.08 21.83 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
16EWNS1NT-2E 20090.6321.75
17-NS4S=S 42045.5010.92 17.5 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
18NSNS1NT+3S 18027.426.58
19EWNS3S-1N -5050.0012 14.25 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
20AllNS2NT=E -1209.382.25
21NSNS4H+1S 65050.0012 30.5 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
22EWNS4S=E -62077.0818.5
23AllNS3C-2S -2000.330.08 0.16 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
24-NS3S+1W -1700.330.08
25EWNS2S+2E -17013.883.33 7.75 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
26AllNS1NT+2W -15018.424.42

PAIR 5 BERNIE BYRNE & BRENDA MCNICHILAS -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 10 EW
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 270.67 MaxMPs 576 Score 46.99% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+1E -13072.5817.42 29.42 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
2NSNS3H+2N 20050.0012
3EWNS4S+1E -65040.969.83 16.41 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
4AllNS1NT=N 9027.426.58
5NSEW2S+4W 23045.5010.92 20.75 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
6EWEW4S=E 62040.969.83
7AllEW4Hx-1N 20099.6723.92 44.59 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
8-EW3C-2N 10086.1320.67
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-NS3NT+2W -46045.5010.92 15.34 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
12NSNS2S+1E -14018.424.42
13AllNS1NT+3E -18027.426.58 29.41 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
14-NS3NT+2N 46095.1322.83
15NSNS4S=E -42077.0818.5 18.58 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
16EWNS2S+2W -1700.330.08
17-NS4S=S 42045.5010.92 27.25 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
18NSNS3NT+1S 63068.0416.33
19EWNS2Hx-3S* -50018.424.42 18.59 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
20AllNS2NT-1E 10059.0414.17
21NSNS4H+2S 68072.5817.42 24 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
22EWNS4S+1E -65027.426.58
23AllNS1NT+1S* 12040.969.83 18.58 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
24-NS2S=W -11036.468.75
25EWNS2S+2E -17013.883.33 7.75 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
26AllNS1NT+2W -15018.424.42

PAIR 6 MARIAN NEWMAN & JUDITH HOLMES -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 10 NS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 247.92 MaxMPs 576 Score 43.04% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5D-1E 5095.1322.83 44.58 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
2NSNS4H+1N 65090.6321.75
3EWNS3NT+3E -6904.881.17 2.34 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
4AllNS2H-1N* -1004.881.17
5NSNS3S+1W -17090.6321.75 27.25 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
6EWNS4S+1E -65022.925.5
7AllEW2H+1N -14050.0012 12.08 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
8-EW1NT+2N -1500.330.08
9EWEW2H+1N -14077.0818.5 29.42 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
10AllEW2NT=E 12045.5010.92
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllNS3NT-1E 10072.5817.42 31.59 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
14-NS3NT+1N 43059.0414.17
15NSNS3NT+2W -46022.925.5 19.67 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
16EWNS4D-1E 10059.0414.17
17-NS3S=S 14022.925.5 8.83 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
18NSNS3NT-1N -10013.883.33
19EWNS3H=E* -14031.967.67 9.92 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
20AllNS2NT=E -1209.382.25
21NSNS4H-1S -1000.330.08 6.66 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
22EWNS4S+1E -65027.426.58
23AllNS1NT+1N* 12040.969.83 18.58 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
24-NS2S=W -11036.468.75
25EWNS4S-1E 10077.0818.5 37 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
26AllNS2NT=W -12077.0818.5

PAIR 7 BRID MCGRATH & SUSAN CARROLL -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 8 NS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 276.08 MaxMPs 576 Score 47.93% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5D=E -4004.881.17 7.75 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
2NSNS3H+1N 17027.426.58
3EWNS3NT+2E -66022.925.5 29.42 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
4AllNS4Hx-6W* 170099.6723.92
5NSNS4H=W -42036.468.75 32.67 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
6EWNS5Sx-1E 20099.6723.92
7AllNS2H+1N 14050.0012 15.33 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
8-NS4H-2S -10013.883.33
9EWEW3NT+1N -4309.382.25 16.42 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
10AllEW2S+1W 14059.0414.17
11-EW3NT-2E -1000.330.08 7.75 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
12NSEW1C+1N -9031.967.67
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSNS3NT+2W -46022.925.5 13.17 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
16EWNS3D=E -11031.967.67
17-NS4S+1S 45077.0818.5 34.83 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
18NSNS3NT+1S 63068.0416.33
19EWNS3S=S 14086.1320.67 27.25 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
20AllNS1NT=E -9027.426.58
21NSNS4H+3S 71090.6321.75 28.33 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
22EWNS4S+1E -65027.426.58
23AllNS1NT+2N* 15054.5013.08 30.5 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
24-NS2S-1W 5072.5817.42
25EWNS3NT-2W 20090.6321.75 32.67 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
26AllNS2D+2W -13045.5010.92

PAIR 8 FRANCES HEALY & ROBERT HEALY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 7 EW
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 340 MaxMPs 576 Score 59.03% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1W 5095.1322.83 40.25 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
2NSNS4H=N 62072.5817.42
3EWNS3NT=E -60095.1322.83 33.75 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
4AllNS2C-1E 10045.5010.92
5NSNS4H+1E -4509.382.25 7.75 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
6EWNS5S=E -65022.925.5
7AllNS3H-1N -10013.883.33 11 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
8-NS4H-1S -5031.967.67
9EWNS3NT+1S 43090.6321.75 45.67 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
10AllNS4D-2E 20099.6723.92
11-EW3NT=W 4009.382.25 25.08 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
12NSEW4C-2N 20095.1322.83
13AllEW2NT=E 12063.5415.25 25.08 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
14-EW3NT+1N -43040.969.83
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-NS4S+1S 45077.0818.5 41.33 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
18NSNS3NT+2S 66095.1322.83
19EWNS4H=E* -6204.881.17 15.34 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
20AllNS2NT-1E 10059.0414.17
21NSNS4H+1S 65050.0012 30.5 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
22EWNS4S=E -62077.0818.5
23AllNS2S-2W 20077.0818.5 35.92 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
24-NS3S-1W 5072.5817.42
25EWNS2S+1E -14040.969.83 28.33 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
26AllNS1NT+1E -12077.0818.5

PAIR 9 MICHAEL GALLAGHER & DANIEL DOHERTY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 6 EW
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 272.83 MaxMPs 576 Score 47.37% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+2E -15050.0012 24 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
2NSNS3H+2N 20050.0012
3EWNS4S+1E -65040.969.83 27.25 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
4AllNS1NT+1N 12072.5817.42
5NSNS4H+1W -4509.382.25 16.42 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
6EWNS4S=E -62059.0414.17
7AllNS4H-1N -10013.883.33 21.83 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
8-NS2H+1S 14077.0818.5
9EWNS4H-1N -504.881.17 2.34 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
10AllNS4S=W -6204.881.17
11-NS3NT+2E -46045.5010.92 32.67 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
12NSNS3S-2W 10090.6321.75
13AllEW3NT-1W -10027.426.58 16.41 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
14-EW3NT+1N -43040.969.83
15NSEW3NT+1W 43045.5010.92 27.25 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
16EWEW2H=W 11068.0416.33
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWNS2S-1S -5050.0012 14.25 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
20AllNS2NT=E -1209.382.25
21NSNS4H+3S 71090.6321.75 45.67 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
22EWNS2S+2E -17099.6723.92
23AllNS1NT-1S* -10013.883.33 20.75 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
24-NS4S-1W 5072.5817.42
25EWNS3D-3W 30099.6723.92 24 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
26AllNS3NT=W -6000.330.08

PAIR 10 CATHY KILCOYNE & EILEEN GROGAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 EW
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 379 MaxMPs 576 Score 65.80% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+2E -15050.0012 33.75 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
2NSNS4H+1N 65090.6321.75
3EWNS3NT=E -60095.1322.83 29.41 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
4AllNS1NT=N 9027.426.58
5NSNS3S+2W -20072.5817.42 31.59 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
6EWNS4S=E -62059.0414.17
7AllNS2H+1N 14050.0012 24 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
8-NS2H=S 11050.0012
9EWNS4S=S 42072.5817.42 39.17 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
10AllNS3H=N 14090.6321.75
11-NS3NT+1W -43077.0818.5 34.83 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
12NSNS2C=N 9068.0416.33
13AllNS3NT-1W 10072.5817.42 31.59 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
14-NS3NT+1N 43059.0414.17
15NSEW4S=E 42022.925.5 21.83 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
16EWEW3D=E 11068.0416.33
17-EW3S=S -14077.0818.5 39.17 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
18NSEW3NT-1S 10086.1320.67
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSNS4H+1S 65050.0012 18.58 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
22EWNS4S+1E -65027.426.58
23AllNS2NT-4W* 40099.6723.92 41.34 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
24-NS2S-1W 5072.5817.42
25EWNS2H+1E -14040.969.83 33.75 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
26AllNS5D-1W 10099.6723.92

PAIR 11 BRIAN FLANNERY & NUALA DENNEDY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 9 NS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 273.92 MaxMPs 576 Score 47.56% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+3E -17022.925.5 9.92 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
2NSNS3H=N 14018.424.42
3EWNS3NT+1E -63059.0414.17 28.34 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
4AllNS3D=N 11059.0414.17
5NSNS2S+3W -20072.5817.42 38.09 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
6EWNS5S-1E 10086.1320.67
7AllNS3H=N 14050.0012 19.67 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
8-NS2C-1N -5031.967.67
9EWNS4H-1N -504.881.17 18.59 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
10AllNS4S-1W 10072.5817.42
11-NS3NT+2E -46045.5010.92 34.84 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
12NSNS1NT+2N 15099.6723.92
13AllNS1NT=E -9045.5010.92 25.09 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
14-NS3NT+1N 43059.0414.17
15NSNS3NT=W -40095.1322.83 37 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
16EWNS3H-1W 10059.0414.17
17-EW4S+2S -4800.330.08 14.25 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
18NSEW3NT=S -60059.0414.17
19EWEW3D=S -11036.468.75 9.92 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
20AllEW2NT-2E -2004.881.17
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23AllNS1NT-1S* -10013.883.33 27.25 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
24-NS4S-2W 10099.6723.92
25EWNS3NT+1E -6300.330.08 11 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
26AllNS2D+2W -13045.5010.92

PAIR 12 VERA CARNEY & SHEILA MCNICHOLAS -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 6 NS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 238.17 MaxMPs 576 Score 41.35% Session Rank 24 Overall Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5D=E -4004.881.17 13.17 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
2NSNS3H+2N 20050.0012
3EWNS4S=W -62077.0818.5 19.67 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
4AllNS1NT-1N -1004.881.17
5NSNS3S+2W -20072.5817.42 22.92 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
6EWNS5S=E -65022.925.5
7AllNS3H=N 14050.0012 30.5 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
8-NS2H+1S 14077.0818.5
9EWNS3NT+1S 43090.6321.75 31.58 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
10AllNS3S=W -14040.969.83
11-NS3NT+3W -4909.382.25 18.58 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
12NSNS1C+1N 9068.0416.33
13AllNS3NT+1E -6300.330.08 14.25 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
14-NS3NT+1N 43059.0414.17
15NSNS3NT+1W -43054.5013.08 20.75 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
16EWNS2H=W -11031.967.67
17-NS4S+1S 45077.0818.5 34.83 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
18NSNS3NT+1S 63068.0416.33
19EWEW4H-2E* -2000.330.08 9.91 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
20AllEW2NT-1E -10040.969.83
21NSEW4H+3S -7109.382.25 7.75 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
22EWEW4S=E 62022.925.5
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWNS2S+1E -14040.969.83 14.25 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
26AllNS2NT+1W -15018.424.42

PAIR 13 CORA WALDRON & MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 9 EW
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 260.92 MaxMPs 576 Score 45.30% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+2E -15050.0012 24 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
2NSNS2H+3N 20050.0012
3EWNS3NT+1E -63059.0414.17 35.92 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
4AllNS2C-2E 20090.6321.75
5NSNS4H+1E -4509.382.25 7.75 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
6EWNS4S+1E -65022.925.5
7AllNS4D-2W 20086.1320.67 39.17 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
8-NS2H+1S 14077.0818.5
9EWNS3S=S 14022.925.5 6.67 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
10AllNS4S=W -6204.881.17
11-NS3NT+2W -46045.5010.92 20.75 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
12NSNS2NT-1N -10040.969.83
13AllNS2S-3N -30018.424.42 8.84 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
14-NS2S+2N 17018.424.42
15NSNS3NT+2E -46022.925.5 22.92 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
16EWNS3C=S 11072.5817.42
17-NS3NT-2S -1000.330.08 16.41 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
18NSNS3NT+1S 63068.0416.33
19EWNS2S+1N 14086.1320.67 34.84 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
20AllNS2NT-1E 10059.0414.17
21NSEW4H+1S -65050.0012 17.5 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
22EWEW4S=E 62022.925.5
23AllEW2H-2E -20022.925.5 26.17 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
24-EW2S+1W 14086.1320.67
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --

PAIR 14 TOM GROGAN & NANCY SHANNON -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 NS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 282.58 MaxMPs 576 Score 49.06% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW3NT=E 6004.881.17 14.25 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
4AllEW2C-1E -10054.5013.08
5NSEW2S+1W 1400.330.08 9.91 John Conory
Mary Kenny
6EWEW4S=E 62040.969.83
7AllEW4H-1N 10086.1320.67 26.17 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
8-EW2H+1S -14022.925.5
9EWEW3S+2S -20040.969.83 27.25 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
10AllEW3S+1W 17072.5817.42
11-EW3NT+1W 43022.925.5 13.17 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
12NSEW2C=N -9031.967.67
13AllEW3NT=E 60090.6321.75 43.5 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
14-EW2S+1N -14090.6321.75
15NSEW3NT=W 4004.881.17 11 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
16EWEW3H-1W -10040.969.83
17-EW4S=S -42054.5013.08 20.75 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
18NSEW3NT+1S -63031.967.67
19EWNS4H-2E* 20099.6723.92 38.09 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
20AllNS2NT-1E 10059.0414.17
21NSEW4H-1S 10099.6723.92 41.34 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
22EWEW4S+1E 65072.5817.42
23AllNS2H-2E 20077.0818.5 21.83 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
24-NS2S+1W -14013.883.33
25EWEW3NT-2W -2009.382.25 15.33 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
26AllEW2D+2W 13054.5013.08

PAIR 15 HILARY MCCROHAN & JOHN MCCROHAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 12 NS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 276.08 MaxMPs 576 Score 47.93% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1W -504.881.17 7.75 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
2NSEW4H=N -62027.426.58
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSEW4H+1W 45090.6321.75 31.58 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
6EWEW4S=E 62040.969.83
7AllEW3NT-5E -5000.330.08 5.58 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
8-EW2H+1S -14022.925.5
9EWEW4S=S -42027.426.58 8.83 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
10AllEW3H=N -1409.382.25
11-EW4NT+2W 49090.6321.75 44.58 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
12NSEW2NT-2N 20095.1322.83
13AllEW1NT=E 9054.5013.08 22.91 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
14-EW3NT+1N -43040.969.83
15NSEW4S=E 42022.925.5 29.42 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
16EWEW2S+2W 17099.6723.92
17-EW4S+1S -45022.925.5 13.17 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
18NSEW3NT+1S -63031.967.67
19EWEW3H=E* 14068.0416.33 38.08 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
20AllEW2NT=E 12090.6321.75
21NSNS4H+1S 65050.0012 30.5 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
22EWNS4S=E -62077.0818.5
23AllEW1NT+2N* -15045.5010.92 17.5 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
24-EW2S-1W -5027.426.58
25EWNS2H=E -11063.5415.25 26.17 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
26AllNS2D+2W -13045.5010.92

PAIR 16 EMILY CONNAUGHTON & COLETTE MORAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 11 EW
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 297.75 MaxMPs 576 Score 51.69% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1S -5081.5819.58 41.33 John Conory
Mary Kenny
2NSNS4H+1N 65090.6321.75
3EWEW4S+1E 65059.0414.17 20.75 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
4AllEW1NT+1N -12027.426.58
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW2H+1N -14050.0012 24 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
8-EW2H=S -11050.0012
9EWEW3S+1S -17059.0414.17 33.75 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
10AllEW4H-2N 20081.5819.58
11-EW3NT+2E 46054.5013.08 13.16 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
12NSEW1NT+2N -1500.330.08
13AllEW1NT+3E 18072.5817.42 18.59 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
14-EW3NT+2N -4604.881.17
15NSEW3NT+1W 43045.5010.92 27.25 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
16EWEW2H=W 11068.0416.33
17-EW3S=S -14077.0818.5 39.17 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
18NSEW3NT-1N 10086.1320.67
19EWEW2S+1N -14013.883.33 13.16 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
20AllEW2NT-1E -10040.969.83
21NSEW4H+3S -7109.382.25 19.67 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
22EWEW4S+1E 65072.5817.42
23AllNS2S-2W 20077.0818.5 27.25 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
24-NS2S=W -11036.468.75
25EWEW2S+1E 14059.0414.17 19.67 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
26AllEW1NT+1E 12022.925.5

PAIR 17 BARBARA O'GRADY & PATRICK KEARY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 NS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 324.83 MaxMPs 576 Score 56.39% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+2E 15050.0012 24 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
2NSEW3H+2N -20050.0012
3EWNS3NT+2E -66022.925.5 19.67 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
4AllNS3D=N 11059.0414.17
5NSEW3S+2W 20027.426.58 16.41 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
6EWEW4S=E 62040.969.83
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWEW4H-1N 5095.1322.83 29.41 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
10AllEW4S-1W -10027.426.58
11-EW3NT+2W 46054.5013.08 32.66 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
12NSEW2S+1E 14081.5819.58
13AllEW3NT+1E 63099.6723.92 33.75 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
14-EW3NT+1N -43040.969.83
15NSEW3NT+2W 46077.0818.5 28.33 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
16EWEW4D-1E -10040.969.83
17-EW3NT-2S 10099.6723.92 31.59 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
18NSEW3NT+1S -63031.967.67
19EWEW3S=S -14013.883.33 20.75 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
20AllEW1NT=E 9072.5817.42
21NSEW2H+3S -20090.6321.75 39.17 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
22EWEW4S+1E 65072.5817.42
23AllEW2S-2W -20022.925.5 12.08 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
24-EW3S-1W -5027.426.58
25EWNS2H-1E 10077.0818.5 37 John Conory
Mary Kenny
26AllNS1NT+1E -12077.0818.5

PAIR 18 LILLY KING & MAUREEN CARNEY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 11 NS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 252.25 MaxMPs 576 Score 43.79% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+3E -17022.925.5 5.58 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
2NSNS4C-2E 1000.330.08
3EWEW3NT=E 6004.881.17 18.59 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
4AllEW1NT=N -9072.5817.42
5NSNS4S=W -42036.468.75 29.42 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
6EWNS4S-1E 10086.1320.67
7AllEW3H=N -14050.0012 28.33 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
8-EW2C-1N 5068.0416.33
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-EW3NT+3W 49090.6321.75 29.42 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
12NSEW1C+1N -9031.967.67
13AllEW3NT-1E -10027.426.58 16.41 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
14-EW3NT+1N -43040.969.83
15NSEW3NT+2E 46077.0818.5 25.08 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
16EWEW3C=S -11027.426.58
17-EW4S+1S -45022.925.5 13.17 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
18NSEW3NT+1S -63031.967.67
19EWEW4H=E* 62095.1322.83 32.66 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
20AllEW2NT-1E -10040.969.83
21NSEW4H+1S -65050.0012 17.5 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
22EWEW4S=E 62022.925.5
23AllEW2S-2W -20022.925.5 12.08 John Conory
Mary Kenny
24-EW1NT-1W -5027.426.58
25EWEW3D-3W -3000.330.08 24 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
26AllEW3NT=W 60099.6723.92

PAIR 19 JIMMY MORLEY & ANDY KAVANAGH -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 EW
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 267.42 MaxMPs 576 Score 46.43% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+2E 15050.0012 14.25 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
2NSEW4H+1N -6509.382.25
3EWNS3NT+3W -6904.881.17 7.75 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
4AllNS1NT=N 9027.426.58
5NSEW2S+3W 20027.426.58 9.91 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
6EWEW5S-1E -10013.883.33
7AllNS4Hx-1N -2000.330.08 3.41 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
8-NS3C-2N -10013.883.33
9EWEW3NT+1S -4309.382.25 16.42 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
10AllEW3S=W 14059.0414.17
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW2S-3N 30081.5819.58 39.16 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
14-EW2S+2N -17081.5819.58
15NSEW3NT+2W 46077.0818.5 34.83 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
16EWEW3D=E 11068.0416.33
17-EW4S=S -42054.5013.08 27.25 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
18NSEW3NT=S -60059.0414.17
19EWEW4H=E* 62095.1322.83 32.66 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
20AllEW2NT-1E -10040.969.83
21NSEW4H=S -62072.5817.42 34.84 John Conory
Mary Kenny
22EWEW4S+1E 65072.5817.42
23AllEW1NT-1S* 10086.1320.67 27.25 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
24-EW4S-1W -5027.426.58
25EWEW2S+1E 14059.0414.17 19.67 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
26AllEW1NT+1E 12022.925.5

PAIR 20 HELEN TARPEY & SARAH ANN CHARLTON -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 EW
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 226.25 MaxMPs 576 Score 39.28% Session Rank 25 Overall Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+2E 15050.0012 33.75 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
2NSEW2S=N -11090.6321.75
3EWEW3NT+1E 63040.969.83 19.66 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
4AllEW3D=N -11040.969.83
5NSNS2S+4W -23054.5013.08 27.25 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
6EWNS4S=E -62059.0414.17
7AllEW3H=N -14050.0012 17.5 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
8-EW2H+1S -14022.925.5
9EWNS2H+1N 14022.925.5 18.58 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
10AllNS2NT=E -12054.5013.08
11-EW3NT+2W 46054.5013.08 27.25 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
12NSEW2NT-1N 10059.0414.17
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW3NT=E 4004.881.17 3.42 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
16EWEW5D-2E -2009.382.25
17-EW4S+1S -45022.925.5 6.67 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
18NSEW3NT+2S -6604.881.17
19EWEW2H+1W* 14068.0416.33 17.5 John Conory
Mary Kenny
20AllEW2NT-2E -2004.881.17
21NSEW4H+3S -7109.382.25 2.33 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
22EWEW2S+2E 1700.330.08
23AllEW2S-1W -10072.5817.42 38.09 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
24-EW2S+1W 14086.1320.67
25EWEW2H+1E 14059.0414.17 14.25 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
26AllEW5D-1W -1000.330.08

PAIR 21 RAY NALLY & JEROME TARPEY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 EW
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 399.58 MaxMPs 576 Score 69.37% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+3E 17077.0818.5 38.08 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
2NSEW3H=N -14081.5819.58
3EWEW4S+1E 65059.0414.17 31.59 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
4AllEW1NT=N -9072.5817.42
5NSEW3S+2W 20027.426.58 25.08 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
6EWEW5S=E 65077.0818.5
7AllNS2H+1N 14050.0012 35.92 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
8-NS1NT+2N 15099.6723.92
9EWEW3S=S -14077.0818.5 41.33 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
10AllEW4S=W 62095.1322.83
11-NS3NT-2E 10099.6723.92 40.25 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
12NSNS1C+1N 9068.0416.33
13AllEW3H-1E -10027.426.58 24 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
14-EW4S=N -42072.5817.42
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW3H-1E -5090.6321.75 45.67 John Conory
Mary Kenny
18NSEW2NT-2N 20099.6723.92
19EWEW2S-1S 5050.0012 33.75 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
20AllEW2NT=E 12090.6321.75
21NSEW5Dx-3W -50081.5819.58 37 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
22EWEW4S+1E 65072.5817.42
23AllEW2NT-4W* -4000.330.08 6.66 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
24-EW2S-1W -5027.426.58
25EWEW2S+2E 17086.1320.67 40.25 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
26AllEW1NT+2W 15081.5819.58

PAIR 22 BRIDIE GROGAN & KATHLEEN MORLEY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 13 NS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 295.58 MaxMPs 576 Score 51.32% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+1E 13027.426.58 18.58 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
2NSEW3H+2N -20050.0012
3EWEW4S=W 62022.925.5 28.33 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
4AllEW1NT-1N 10095.1322.83
5NSEW3S+1W 1709.382.25 20.75 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
6EWEW4S+1E 65077.0818.5
7AllEW4D-2W -20013.883.33 8.83 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
8-EW2H+1S -14022.925.5
9EWNS3NT+1N 43090.6321.75 31.58 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
10AllNS2S+1W -14040.969.83
11-EW3NT+1W 43022.925.5 13.17 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
12NSEW1D+1N -9031.967.67
13AllNS2NT=E -12036.468.75 22.92 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
14-NS3NT+1N 43059.0414.17
15NSEW3NT+2E 46077.0818.5 20.75 John Conory
Mary Kenny
16EWEW4S-2W -2009.382.25
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW4D=N -13027.426.58 16.41 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
20AllEW2NT-1E -10040.969.83
21NSEW4H+1S -65050.0012 29.42 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
22EWEW4S+1E 65072.5817.42
23AllEW3C-2S 20099.6723.92 47.84 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
24-EW3S+1W 17099.6723.92
25EWEW3NT+1E 63099.6723.92 37 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
26AllEW2D+2W 13054.5013.08

PAIR 23 GERALDINE FORDE & MARGARET CONBOY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 13 EW
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 322.67 MaxMPs 576 Score 56.02% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5D=E 40095.1322.83 34.83 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
2NSEW3H+2N -20050.0012
3EWEW3NT+3E 69095.1322.83 45.66 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
4AllEW2H-1N* 10095.1322.83
5NSEW4H+1E 45090.6321.75 40.25 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
6EWEW4S+1E 65077.0818.5
7AllEW2H+1N -14050.0012 32.67 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
8-EW4H-2S 10086.1320.67
9EWEW3S+2S -20040.969.83 16.41 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
10AllEW4S-1W -10027.426.58
11-NS3NT=W -40090.6321.75 22.92 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
12NSNS4C-2N -2004.881.17
13AllEW3NT-2W -2000.330.08 24 John Conory
Mary Kenny
14-EW5C-4N 20099.6723.92
15NSNS3NT+1W -43054.5013.08 20.75 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
16EWNS2H=W -11031.967.67
17-EW4S+1S -45022.925.5 6.67 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
18NSEW3NT+2S -6604.881.17
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSEW4H+1S -65050.0012 17.5 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
22EWEW4S=E 62022.925.5
23AllEW1NT-1S* 10086.1320.67 20.75 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
24-EW4S-2W -1000.330.08
25EWEW2S+2E 17086.1320.67 40.25 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
26AllEW1NT+2W 15081.5819.58

PAIR 24 CLAIRE CUNNIFFE & AILEEN WARD -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 12 EW
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 254.42 MaxMPs 576 Score 44.17% Session Rank 21 Overall Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5D-1E -504.881.17 3.42 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
2NSEW4H+1N -6509.382.25
3EWEW3NT+1E 63040.969.83 12.08 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
4AllEW2C-2E -2009.382.25
5NSEW4H=W 42063.5415.25 15.33 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
6EWEW5Sx-1E -2000.330.08
7AllEW2H+1N -14050.0012 24 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
8-EW2H=S -11050.0012
9EWEW3NT+1S -4309.382.25 2.33 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
10AllEW4D-2E -2000.330.08
11-EW3NT+2E 46054.5013.08 27.25 John Conory
Mary Kenny
12NSEW2D-1N 10059.0414.17
13AllNS3NT-1W 10072.5817.42 31.59 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
14-NS3NT+1N 43059.0414.17
15NSEW3NT+1E 43045.5010.92 32.67 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
16EWEW3D+2E 15090.6321.75
17-NS3S=S 14022.925.5 8.83 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
18NSNS3NT-1S -10013.883.33
19EWEW3S-1N 5050.0012 33.75 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
20AllEW2NT=E 12090.6321.75
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23AllEW1NT+1S* -12059.0414.17 29.42 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
24-EW2S=W 11063.5415.25
25EWEW2S+1E 14059.0414.17 33.75 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
26AllEW2NT+1W 15081.5819.58

PAIR 25 TERESA COSTELLO & CELINE LENAGHAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 NS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 292.33 MaxMPs 576 Score 50.75% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+2E 15050.0012 24 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
2NSEW2H+3N -20050.0012
3EWEW3NT+2E 66077.0818.5 18.58 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
4AllEW4Hx-6W* -17000.330.08
5NSEW4H=W 42063.5415.25 39.17 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
6EWEW4Sx=E 79099.6723.92
7AllEW3H-1N 10086.1320.67 37 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
8-EW4H-1S 5068.0416.33
9EWEW3S+1S -17059.0414.17 20.75 John Conory
Mary Kenny
10AllEW3S-1W -10027.426.58
11-EW3NT+2E 46054.5013.08 15.33 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
12NSEW3S-2W -1009.382.25
13AllEW3NT-1E -10027.426.58 7.75 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
14-EW3NT+2N -4604.881.17
15NSNS4S=E -42077.0818.5 26.17 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
16EWNS3D=E -11031.967.67
17-EW4S=S -42054.5013.08 30.5 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
18NSEW1NT+3S -18072.5817.42
19EWNS3D=S 11063.5415.25 38.08 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
20AllNS2NT-2E 20095.1322.83
21NSEW4H+2S -68027.426.58 24 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
22EWEW4S+1E 65072.5817.42
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWEW4S-1E -10022.925.5 11 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
26AllEW2NT=W 12022.925.5

PAIR 26 THOMAS MCNICHOLAS & CAIT MCTIGUE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 NS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 377.92 MaxMPs 576 Score 65.61% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5D=E 40095.1322.83 40.25 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
2NSEW3H+1N -17072.5817.42
3EWEW4H=W 62022.925.5 9.92 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
4AllEW2D+3N -15018.424.42
5NSEW4H+1E 45090.6321.75 40.25 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
6EWEW5S=E 65077.0818.5
7AllEW2S-2E -20013.883.33 27.25 John Conory
Mary Kenny
8-EW3NT-3N 15099.6723.92
9EWEW4H-1N 5095.1322.83 45.66 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
10AllEW4S=W 62095.1322.83
11-EW3NT+3W 49090.6321.75 39.17 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
12NSEW2H=E 11072.5817.42
13AllEW3NT-1W -10027.426.58 16.41 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
14-EW3NT+1N -43040.969.83
15NSEW4NT+2W 49099.6723.92 26.17 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
16EWEW1NT-2E -2009.382.25
17-NS4S+2S 48099.6723.92 33.75 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
18NSNS3NT=S 60040.969.83
19EWEW2Hx-3S* 50081.5819.58 29.41 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
20AllEW2NT-1E -10040.969.83
21NSNS4H+3S 71090.6321.75 40.25 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
22EWNS4S=E -62077.0818.5
23AllEW1NT+1N* -12059.0414.17 29.42 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
24-EW2S=W 11063.5415.25
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --

PAIR 1 EUGENE GALLAGHER & EILISH GALLAGHER
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 397 MaxMPs 624 Score 63.62% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5S-1WC2-5091.6722 44 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
2NSEW4S-1SSK10091.6722
3EWNS4H=ED6-62016.674 22 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
4AllNS4S+1WD3-65075.0018
5NSNS3H-1WS85062.5015 39 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
6EWNS3NT-2ESK200100.0024
7AllNS2S+1WDA-14016.674 5 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
8-NS2H+2WSQ-1704.171
9EWNS2S=SDQ11066.6716 39 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
10AllNS2S-2EH320095.8323
11-EW3H+1EC4170100.0024 40 John Conory
Mary Kenny
12NSEW2NT-1NC310066.6716
13AllEW2H+1W*SA14087.5021 45 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
14-EW3NT+2EH10460100.0024
15NSNS3C-1WHQ5070.8317 34 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
16EWNS1NT+1NC812070.8317
17-EW4S=ND5-42058.3314 36 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
18NSEW3NT=WHJ40091.6722
19EWEW3S-2SD410075.0018 29 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
20AllEW2NT=NSQ-12045.8311
21NSEW1NT+1WS612091.6722 27 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
22EWEW2S+2SH10-17020.835
23AllNS4H+2WDJ-68012.503 3 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
24-NS3NT+2WS4-4600.000
25EWEW3NT+1EH663079.1719 34 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
26AllEW3S=NCA-14062.5015

PAIR 2 JOHN CONORY & MARY KENNY
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 288 MaxMPs 624 Score 46.15% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5H=NSA-45045.8311 25 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
2NSEW2D+1NC4-11058.3314
3EWEW2H=EDJ11012.503 3 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
4AllEW3S+1WD31700.000
5NSNS4C=ED5-1308.332 16 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
6EWNS3NT-1ESQ10058.3314
7AllNS2S=WDA-11041.6710 29 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
8-NS1NT=WD4-9079.1719
9EWNS2H+3E*S3-20012.503 21 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
10AllNS3S-1EH310075.0018
11-NS3H+1EC4-1700.000 8 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
12NSNS2NT-1NC3-10033.338
13AllEW1NT+2NH5-1508.332 16 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
14-EW3NT=WS740058.3314
15NSEW2NT-1ECK-5029.177 14 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
16EWEW1NT+1SS3-12029.177
17-NS4S+1NS345083.3320 34 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
18NSNS2D-1ECJ5058.3314
19EWEW4S-2SD310075.0018 37 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
20AllEW4H-1SS710079.1719
21NSEW4S-2NDJ200100.0024 38 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
22EWEW1NT+1NH2-12058.3314
23AllEW3D=NCA-1100.000 16 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
24-EW3NT+1WS1043066.6716
25EWNS4S-2EC620091.6722 31 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
26AllNS1S+2NCA14037.509

PAIR 3 BETTY SOLAN & MAI HIGGINS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 392 MaxMPs 624 Score 62.82% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1NSA45054.1713 19 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
2NSNS4C-2WDA10025.006
3EWEW3NT+1EC263091.6722 39 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
4AllEW4S+2WHA68070.8317
5NSEW4C-1ES5-5037.509 19 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
6EWEW3NT-1ES3-10041.6710
7AllNS1H+1NCA110100.0024 43 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
8-NS1NT=WD4-9079.1719
9EWNS4H-2W*D620095.8323 32 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
10AllNS2NT-1N*D8-10037.509
11-NS3S+1NCA17087.5021 37 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
12NSNS1H+2NC214066.6716
13AllNS1NT+2NH515091.6722 32 John Conory
Mary Kenny
14-NS3NT=WS7-40041.6710
15NSEW4S=EHA42083.3320 38 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
16EWEW1NT-1NC85075.0018
17-EW4S=NH10-42058.3314 17 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
18NSEW3H-2WCK-10012.503
19EWNS3NT-2NS5-10025.006 16 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
20AllNS1NT=NH79041.6710
21NSEW3S=NDJ-14012.503 17 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
22EWEW1NT+1NH2-12058.3314
23AllEW4H+2WDJ68087.5021 45 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
24-EW3NT+2WS4460100.0024
25EWEW4S+1EHQ65095.8323 38 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
26AllEW2S+1NCA-14062.5015

PAIR 4 CATHY MCNAMARA & MARTINA O'HARA
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 250 MaxMPs 624 Score 40.06% Session Rank 24 Overall Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5H=NSA-45045.8311 18 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
2NSEW3D+1NC4-13029.177
3EWNS2H=ESA-11087.5021 28 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
4AllNS4S+2WHA-68029.177
5NSEW3C=ES511075.0018 42 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
6EWEW4H=ES3620100.0024
7AllEW2S-1WDA-10020.835 21 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
8-EW3H=EDJ14066.6716
9EWNS2H=S*S311066.6716 16 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
10AllNS2S+1ECA-1400.000
11-NS2NT=SHK12025.006 24 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
12NSNS2S+2SD617075.0018
13AllNS2H+1W*D5-14012.503 13 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
14-NS3NT=EH3-40041.6710
15NSNS4S=EHA-42016.674 10 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
16EWNS1NT-1NC8-5025.006
17-EW4S+1NC7-45016.674 4 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
18NSEW4S-4WCK-2000.000
19EWEW4S-2SD410075.0018 22 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
20AllEW2NT+2NS4-18016.674
21NSNS1NT+1WS6-1208.332 21 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
22EWNS2S+2SH1017079.1719
23AllEW4S+1WD565058.3314 14 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
24-EW3NT-1WS4-500.000
25EWEW4S-2EC6-2008.332 17 John Conory
Mary Kenny
26AllEW1S+2NCA-14062.5015

PAIR 5 BERNIE BYRNE & BRENDA MCNICHILAS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 391 MaxMPs 624 Score 62.66% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1NSA-45045.8311 29 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
2NSEW4C-2WDA-10075.0018
3EWEW2H+2ED617050.0012 29 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
4AllEW4S+2WD368070.8317
5NSNS4C-1WSA5062.5015 29 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
6EWNS4H-1WD1010058.3314
7AllEW2S+1WDA14083.3320 43 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
8-EW2H+2WSQ17095.8323
9EWEW2H+3E*H1020087.5021 27 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
10AllEW2D-1WHQ-10025.006
11-NS4S=SHJ420100.0024 24 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
12NSNS3NT-3NC3-3000.000
13AllNS1NT+2NH515091.6722 32 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
14-NS3NT=EH10-40041.6710
15NSNS3C-1WS55070.8317 34 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
16EWNS1NT+1SS312070.8317
17-NS4S+1NC745083.3320 44 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
18NSNS4S-4WCK200100.0024
19EWEW2S-1NC95041.6710 34 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
20AllEW2NT-3NSQ300100.0024
21NSEW2S=ND2-11054.1713 27 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
22EWEW1NT+1NH2-12058.3314
23AllNS3D=NCA110100.0024 32 John Conory
Mary Kenny
24-NS3NT+1WS10-43033.338
25EWEW4S-1EC8-10029.177 7 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
26AllEW3Sx=NCA-7300.000

PAIR 6 MARIAN NEWMAN & JUDITH HOLMES
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 219 MaxMPs 624 Score 35.10% Session Rank 26 Overall Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1NSA-45045.8311 11 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
2NSEW2S+2SCA-1700.000
3EWEW2H=ESA11012.503 20 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
4AllEW4S+2WHA68070.8317
5NSEW3NT-3WSA-1504.171 11 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
6EWEW4H-1ESK-10041.6710
7AllNS1NT+1EH5-12033.338 24 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
8-NS2S-2NHJ-10066.6716
9EWEW2H+3E*S320087.5021 27 John Conory
Mary Kenny
10AllEW3S-1EH3-10025.006
11-EW3S=SHK-14050.0012 15 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
12NSEW4S=SDJ-62012.503
13AllNS2H+1W*SA-14012.503 3 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
14-NS3NT+2EH10-4600.000
15NSNS3NT+2ECK-4600.000 11 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
16EWNS1NT=NC89045.8311
17-NS4S=NH1042041.6710 16 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
18NSNS3C-3SHA-30025.006
19EWNS2S-1NC9-5058.3314 14 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
20AllNS2NT-3NSQ-3000.000
21NSEW2S=NCQ-11054.1713 33 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
22EWEW1NT=NC2-9083.3320
23AllEW4H=EDJ62033.338 24 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
24-EW3NT+1WS443066.6716
25EWNS4S+1EHQ-6504.171 10 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
26AllNS2S+1NCA14037.509

PAIR 7 BRID MCGRATH & SUSAN CARROLL
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 295 MaxMPs 624 Score 47.28% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5H=NSA45054.1713 30 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
2NSNS3D+1NC413070.8317
3EWEW3NT+2WS10660100.0024 41 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
4AllEW4S+2WHA68070.8317
5NSEW4C-1WSA-5037.509 19 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
6EWEW4H-1WD10-10041.6710
7AllEW2D=NCK-9041.6710 12 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
8-EW4H-1EDJ-508.332
9EWNS4H=W*D6-6200.000 9 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
10AllNS1NT-1N*SQ-10037.509
11-EW3S+1NCA-17012.503 11 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
12NSEW1H+2NC2-14033.338
13AllEW2H-3N*DA300100.0024 38 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
14-EW3NT=EC340058.3314
15NSNS2NT-1ECK5070.8317 34 John Conory
Mary Kenny
16EWNS1NT+1SS312070.8317
17-NS4S=ND542041.6710 12 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
18NSNS3NT=WHJ-4008.332
19EWNS4S-1SD3-5058.3314 19 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
20AllNS3NT-1NSQ-10020.835
21NSNS2S=NCQ11045.8311 15 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
22EWNS1NT=NC29016.674
23AllEW4S+2WH768087.5021 29 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
24-EW4S=EH242033.338
25EWEW4S+1WCK65095.8323 26 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
26AllEW4S+1NCK-65012.503

PAIR 8 FRANCES HEALY & ROBERT HEALY
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 294 MaxMPs 624 Score 47.12% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Hx=NSA-6504.171 15 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
2NSEW3D=NC4-11058.3314
3EWNS2H+2ED6-17050.0012 19 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
4AllNS4S+2WD3-68029.177
5NSEW3H-1WS8-5037.509 9 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
6EWEW3NT-2ESK-2000.000
7AllEW1NT+1EH512066.6716 24 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
8-EW2S-2NHJ10033.338
9EWEW1NT=ESJ9050.0012 18 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
10AllEW2NT-1W*HQ-10025.006
11-NS2H=WC3-1108.332 10 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
12NSNS4S-1ND6-10033.338
13AllEW2H+1W*D514087.5021 35 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
14-EW3NT=EH340058.3314
15NSEW3NT-1ECK-5029.177 29 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
16EWEW2NT-2SCJ10091.6722
17-NS4S=NH1042041.6710 31 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
18NSNS3H-2WCK10087.5021
19EWNS4S-2SD3-10025.006 11 John Conory
Mary Kenny
20AllNS4H-1SS7-10020.835
21NSNS2S+1NH714087.5021 40 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
22EWNS3S+1SH717079.1719
23AllNS4S+2WH7-68012.503 19 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
24-NS4S=EH2-42066.6716
25EWEW3NT+1EH663079.1719 34 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
26AllEW3S=NCA-14062.5015

PAIR 9 MICHAEL GALLAGHER & DANIEL DOHERTY
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 312 MaxMPs 624 Score 50.00% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1NSA-45045.8311 13 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
2NSEW2S+1SCA-1408.332
3EWEW4H=ED662083.3320 26 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
4AllEW4S+1WD365025.006
5NSNS3NT-3WSA15095.8323 37 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
6EWNS4H-1ESK10058.3314
7AllEW2S=WDA11058.3314 19 John Conory
Mary Kenny
8-EW1NT=WD49020.835
9EWEW4H=W*D6620100.0024 39 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
10AllEW1NT-1N*SQ10062.5015
11-EW2S+1SHK-14050.0012 15 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
12NSEW4S=SD6-62012.503
13AllNS1NT+1NH512054.1713 23 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
14-NS3NT=WS7-40041.6710
15NSEW3C-1WS5-5029.177 14 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
16EWEW1NT+1SS3-12029.177
17-EW4S+1NC7-45016.674 26 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
18NSEW3NT=WH240091.6722
19EWNS4S-2SD4-10025.006 26 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
20AllNS2NT+2NS418083.3320
21NSNS3S=NDJ14087.5021 31 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
22EWNS1NT+1NH212041.6710
23AllNS2H+3WSK-20087.5021 29 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
24-NS3NT+1WS4-43033.338
25EWNS3NT+1EH6-63020.835 14 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
26AllNS3S=NCA14037.509

PAIR 10 CATHY KILCOYNE & EILEEN GROGAN
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 351 MaxMPs 624 Score 56.25% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1NSA45054.1713 35 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
2NSNS2S+1SCA14091.6722
3EWEW2H+1EC414033.338 25 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
4AllEW4S+2WHA68070.8317
5NSEW4C=ED513091.6722 32 John Conory
Mary Kenny
6EWEW3NT-1ESQ-10041.6710
7AllNS2D=NCK9058.3314 36 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
8-NS4H-1EDJ5091.6722
9EWEW4H-2W*D6-2004.171 16 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
10AllEW2NT-1N*D810062.5015
11-EW2H=WC311091.6722 38 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
12NSEW4S-1ND610066.6716
13AllEW2D+2NS9-13029.177 21 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
14-EW3NT=EH840058.3314
15NSNS4S=EHA-42016.674 27 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
16EWNS1NT+2NS515095.8323
17-EW4S=NH10-42058.3314 32 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
18NSEW3C-3SHA30075.0018
19EWEW2S+1SD5-1404.171 20 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
20AllEW2NT-1NS210079.1719
21NSNS2S=ND211045.8311 21 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
22EWNS1NT+1NH212041.6710
23AllNS4S+1WD5-65041.6710 34 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
24-NS3NT-1WS450100.0024
25EWNS3NT+1EH6-63020.835 14 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
26AllNS3S=NCA14037.509

PAIR 11 BRIAN FLANNERY & NUALA DENNEDY
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 291 MaxMPs 624 Score 46.63% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5H=NSA45054.1713 23 John Conory
Mary Kenny
2NSNS2D+1NC411041.6710
3EWNS2H+1EC4-14066.6716 23 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
4AllNS4S+2WHA-68029.177
5NSEW3C+1ES513091.6722 32 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
6EWEW3NT-1WSK-10041.6710
7AllEW1H+1NCA-1100.000 5 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
8-EW1NT=WD49020.835
9EWNS1NT=ESJ-9050.0012 30 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
10AllNS2NT-1W*HQ10075.0018
11-EW2NT=SHK-12075.0018 24 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
12NSEW2S+2SD6-17025.006
13AllEW1NT+1NH5-12045.8311 25 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
14-EW3NT=WS740058.3314
15NSEW3C-1WHQ-5029.177 14 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
16EWEW1NT+1NC8-12029.177
17-NS6S-1NH10-5016.674 18 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
18NSNS3NT-1WD35058.3314
19EWEW4S-1SD35041.6710 29 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
20AllEW3NT-1NSQ10079.1719
21NSEW2S+1SHA-14012.503 3 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
22EWEW2S+3NH2-2000.000
23AllNS4H=EDJ-62066.6716 24 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
24-NS3NT+1WS4-43033.338
25EWNS4S-1EC810070.8317 41 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
26AllNS3Sx=NCA730100.0024

PAIR 12 VERA CARNEY & SHEILA MCNICHOLAS
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 265 MaxMPs 624 Score 42.47% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1NSA45054.1713 37 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
2NSNS2S+2SCA170100.0024
3EWNS3NT+1EC2-6308.332 9 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
4AllNS4S+2WHA-68029.177
5NSNS3C+1ES5-1308.332 16 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
6EWNS3NT-1WSK10058.3314
7AllEW2S+1WDA14083.3320 20 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
8-EW4H-2WCA-1000.000
9EWEW2H=S*S3-11033.338 32 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
10AllEW2S+1ECA140100.0024
11-NS2S+1SHK14050.0012 33 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
12NSNS4S=SD662087.5021
13AllEW1NT+2NH5-1508.332 16 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
14-EW3NT=EH1040058.3314
15NSEW4S=EHA42083.3320 21 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
16EWEW1NT+2NS5-1504.171
17-EW4S+1NS3-45016.674 14 John Conory
Mary Kenny
18NSEW2D-1ECJ-5041.6710
19EWNS3S-2SD4-10025.006 19 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
20AllNS2NT=NSQ12054.1713
21NSEW2S+1NH7-14012.503 8 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
22EWEW3S+1SH7-17020.835
23AllEW4H+1WD1065058.3314 18 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
24-EW3NT=EC940016.674
25EWNS4S+1WCK-6504.171 22 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
26AllNS4S+1NCK65087.5021

PAIR 13 CORA WALDRON & MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 292 MaxMPs 624 Score 46.79% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Hx=NSA65095.8323 33 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
2NSNS3D=NC411041.6710
3EWNS3NT+2WS10-6600.000 7 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
4AllNS4S+2WHA-68029.177
5NSNS3C=ES5-11025.006 6 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
6EWNS4H=ES3-6200.000
7AllNS2S+1WDA-14016.674 28 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
8-NS4H-2WCA100100.0024
9EWEW2S=SDQ-11033.338 9 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
10AllEW2S-2EH3-2004.171
11-EW4S=SHJ-4200.000 24 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
12NSEW3NT-3NC3300100.0024
13AllNS2D+2NS913070.8317 27 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
14-NS3NT=EH8-40041.6710
15NSEW3NT+2ECK460100.0024 37 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
16EWEW1NT=NC8-9054.1713
17-EW6S-1NH105083.3320 30 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
18NSEW3NT-1WD3-5041.6710
19EWEW3NT-2NS510075.0018 32 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
20AllEW1NT=NH7-9058.3314
21NSNS4S-2NDJ-2000.000 10 John Conory
Mary Kenny
22EWNS1NT+1NH212041.6710
23AllEW2H+3WSK20012.503 19 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
24-EW3NT+1WS443066.6716
25EWEW4S=WCA62062.5015 30 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
26AllEW2S+1NCA-14062.5015

PAIR 14 TOM GROGAN & NANCY SHANNON
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 288 MaxMPs 624 Score 46.15% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5S-1WC2508.332 4 Eugene Gallagher
Eilish Gallagher
2NSNS4S-1SSK-1008.332
3EWEW3NT=EC460075.0018 24 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
4AllEW4S+1ED365025.006
5NSNS4C=ES5-1308.332 16 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
6EWNS3NT-1ES310058.3314
7AllEW1H=NCA-8050.0012 23 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
8-EW1NT+1WDK12045.8311
9EWNS2H+1E*S3-14029.177 11 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
10AllNS2S=ECA-11016.674
11-NS3S=NCA14050.0012 36 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
12NSNS3NT+1NSJ630100.0024
13AllNS2H-1W*D510025.006 26 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
14-NS1NT+3EH10-18083.3320
15NSEW4S=EH242083.3320 27 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
16EWEW1NT+1NS5-12029.177
17-EW4S+1ND5-45016.674 14 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
18NSEW3NT-1EC4-5041.6710
19EWEW3S-2SH310075.0018 25 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
20AllEW2NT+1NS6-15029.177
21NSNS2S+1NDJ14087.5021 31 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
22EWNS1NT+1NH212041.6710
23AllEW4S+2WH768087.5021 25 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
24-EW3NT=WS440016.674
25EWNS4S-1WCA10070.8317 26 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
26AllNS3S=NCA14037.509

PAIR 15 HILARY MCCROHAN & JOHN MCCROHAN
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 362 MaxMPs 624 Score 58.01% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1NSA45054.1713 23 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
2NSNS3D=NC411041.6710
3EWNS2H=EDJ-11087.5021 45 John Conory
Mary Kenny
4AllNS3S+1WD3-170100.0024
5NSEW5C-2ES5-10016.674 24 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
6EWEW2NT=ES312083.3320
7AllNS2S-1WDA10079.1719 32 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
8-NS1NT+1WC2-12054.1713
9EWEW2H+1E*S314070.8317 37 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
10AllEW2S=ECA11083.3320
11-NS4H-3WD815075.0018 26 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
12NSNS4S-1SD9-10033.338
13AllNS4D+1SH315091.6722 32 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
14-NS3NT=EC8-40041.6710
15NSNS3C-2WSA10095.8323 23 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
16EWNS2NT-3SCJ-1500.000
17-EW4S=ND10-42058.3314 24 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
18NSEW3NT-1EC5-5041.6710
19EWEW2S+1SD3-1404.171 12 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
20AllEW2NT=NSQ-12045.8311
21NSEW2S=NDJ-11054.1713 21 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
22EWEW1NT+2NH2-15033.338
23AllNS4H=WC9-62066.6716 36 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
24-NS3NT=WS4-40083.3320
25EWEW3S+2WS420050.0012 27 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
26AllEW3S=NCA-14062.5015

PAIR 16 EMILY CONNAUGHTON & COLETTE MORAN
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 322 MaxMPs 624 Score 51.60% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6H-1NSA50100.0024 31 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
2NSEW3D+1SCA-13029.177
3EWNS2H+3EDQ-20041.6710 17 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
4AllNS4S+2EDQ-68029.177
5NSNS4C-1ES55062.5015 29 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
6EWNS3NT-1ES310058.3314
7AllEW2S+1WHA14083.3320 36 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
8-EW2H+1WDK14066.6716
9EWNS2H+1E*C4-14029.177 11 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
10AllNS2S=ECA-11016.674
11-EW4H-3WD8-15025.006 22 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
12NSEW4S-1SD910066.6716
13AllNS3D=NS911037.509 19 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
14-NS3NT=EH8-40041.6710
15NSNS3S+1ED9-17037.509 20 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
16EWNS2D=NHA9045.8311
17-NS4S+1ND545083.3320 34 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
18NSNS3NT-1EC45058.3314
19EWEW2NT-1NC25041.6710 10 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
20AllEW3NT=NC2-6000.000
21NSEW4S-1NDJ10083.3320 43 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
22EWEW1NT-1NC25095.8323
23AllEW3H+2WSK20012.503 19 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
24-EW3NT+1WS1043066.6716
25EWNS4S-2EC820091.6722 31 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
26AllNS3S=NCA14037.509

PAIR 17 BARBARA O'GRADY & PATRICK KEARY
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 339 MaxMPs 624 Score 54.33% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1NSA45054.1713 30 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
2NSNS4D=NSJ13070.8317
3EWEW1NT+2WS815041.6710 27 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
4AllEW4S+2ES668070.8317
5NSNS3S-1NCK-10037.509 23 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
6EWNS3NT-1ESK10058.3314
7AllNS2S-1WDA10079.1719 27 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
8-NS3H=EDJ-14033.338
9EWEW2S=SS2-11033.338 28 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
10AllEW2S=ED611083.3320
11-NS3S+1NH417087.5021 23 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
12NSNS4S-2SH4-2008.332
13AllEW3D=NS9-11062.5015 29 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
14-EW3NT=EH840058.3314
15NSNS3C+1WC9-13050.0012 18 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
16EWNS1NT-1NS5-5025.006
17-NS4S=ND542041.6710 31 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
18NSNS3NT-2WD310087.5021
19EWNS2S+1SD314095.8323 36 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
20AllNS2NT=NSQ12054.1713
21NSEW2S=NH7-11054.1713 15 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
22EWEW1NT+3NH2-1808.332
23AllEW4H+1WSK65058.3314 30 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
24-EW3NT+1WD343066.6716
25EWEW4S-1WCA-10029.177 22 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
26AllEW3S=NCA-14062.5015

PAIR 18 LILLY KING & MAUREEN CARNEY
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 301 MaxMPs 624 Score 48.24% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1NSA-45045.8311 25 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
2NSEW3D=NC4-11058.3314
3EWNS3NT=EC4-60025.006 24 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
4AllNS4S+1ED3-65075.0018
5NSEW3S-1NHA10062.5015 25 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
6EWEW3NT-1ES3-10041.6710
7AllNS2S-1WDA10079.1719 20 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
8-NS2H+2WSQ-1704.171
9EWNS2H+3E*H10-20012.503 21 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNichilas
10AllNS2D-1WHQ10075.0018
11-EW2S+1SHK-14050.0012 28 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
12NSEW3NT-1NC310066.6716
13AllNS2S=SDA11037.509 31 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
14-NS3NT-1EC85091.6722
15NSEW3C+1WC913050.0012 30 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
16EWEW1NT-1NS55075.0018
17-NS6S-2NH2-1004.171 15 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
18NSNS3NT-1WHJ5058.3314
19EWNS2H=SD511075.0018 23 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
20AllNS3NT-1NS10-10020.835
21NSNS4S-1NDJ-10016.674 5 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
22EWNS1NT-1NC2-504.171
23AllEW4H+2WDJ68087.5021 37 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
24-EW3NT+1EC243066.6716
25EWEW4S-2EH6-2008.332 17 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
26AllEW1S+2NCA-14062.5015

PAIR 19 JIMMY MORLEY & ANDY KAVANAGH
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 359 MaxMPs 624 Score 57.53% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1NSA-45045.8311 33 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
2NSEW3NT-1SC610091.6722
3EWEW2H+3EDQ20058.3314 31 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
4AllEW4S+2EDQ68070.8317
5NSNS5C-2ES510083.3320 24 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
6EWNS2NT=ES3-12016.674
7AllEW3D-3NCA300100.0024 40 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
8-EW2H+1ED214066.6716
9EWNS1NT-2ES320095.8323 36 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
10AllNS1NT=S*D39054.1713
11-NS3S=SHK14050.0012 33 Marian Newman
Judith Holmes
12NSNS4S=SDJ62087.5021
13AllEW2D+2NS8-13029.177 7 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
14-EW3NT-4EC8-2000.000
15NSNS4S=EH2-42016.674 21 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
16EWNS1NT+1NS512070.8317
17-EW6S-2NH210095.8323 33 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
18NSEW3NT-1WHJ-5041.6710
19EWNS2NT=ND212083.3320 37 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
20AllNS2NT+1NS615070.8317
21NSNS2S=NCQ11045.8311 21 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
22EWNS1NT+1NH212041.6710
23AllNS4H+1WSK-65041.6710 18 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
24-NS3NT+1WD3-43033.338
25EWEW3S=EC814041.6710 25 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
26AllEW3S=NCA-14062.5015

PAIR 20 HELEN TARPEY & SARAH ANN CHARLTON
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 237 MaxMPs 624 Score 37.98% Session Rank 25 Overall Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5S-2ECA-10083.3320 42 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
2NSEW2S-1SCA10091.6722
3EWEW2S=EC311012.503 5 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
4AllEW5H-2NSA2008.332
5NSEW3S-1NCK10062.5015 25 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
6EWEW3NT-1ESK-10041.6710
7AllNS2S+1WHA-14016.674 12 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
8-NS2H+1WDK-14033.338
9EWEW2S+2SDA-17016.674 5 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
10AllEW2S-2ECA-2004.171
11-NS4S-2SC9-10016.674 18 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
12NSNS2NT=NC312058.3314
13AllNS2H-3N*DA-3000.000 10 Brid McGrath
Susan Carroll
14-NS3NT=EC3-40041.6710
15NSEW3C-2WH6-1004.171 19 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
16EWEW2NT-1SS35075.0018
17-NS4S=ND1042041.6710 24 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
18NSNS3NT-1EC55058.3314
19EWEW2NT=ND2-12016.674 11 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
20AllEW2NT+1NS6-15029.177
21NSNS2S=NDJ11045.8311 12 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
22EWNS1NT-1NS9-504.171
23AllNS4S+2WH7-68012.503 23 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
24-NS3NT=WS4-40083.3320
25EWNS4S-2EH620091.6722 31 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
26AllNS1S+2NCA14037.509

PAIR 21 RAY NALLY & JEROME TARPEY
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 308 MaxMPs 624 Score 49.36% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1NSA45054.1713 15 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
2NSNS3NT-1SC6-1008.332
3EWEW2NT+3WS821066.6716 33 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
4AllEW5S+1WHA68070.8317
5NSEW4C-1ESA-5037.509 19 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
6EWEW3NT-1ES3-10041.6710
7AllEW2S-1WDA-10020.835 28 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
8-EW2H+2WSQ17095.8323
9EWNS2S=SS211066.6716 20 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
10AllNS2S=ED6-11016.674
11-EW3S=NCA-14050.0012 12 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
12NSEW3NT+1NSJ-6300.000
13AllNS1NT+1NH512054.1713 23 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
14-NS3NT=EH10-40041.6710
15NSNS3NT-1ECK5070.8317 19 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
16EWNS2NT-2SCJ-1008.332
17-EW4S+1NH10-45016.674 20 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
18NSEW1NT+3WH418066.6716
19EWNS2NT-1NC2-5058.3314 38 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
20AllNS3NT=NC2600100.0024
21NSEW2S=NDJ-11054.1713 36 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
22EWEW1NT-1NS95095.8323
23AllNS4H=WH7-62066.6716 24 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
24-NS3NT+1EH10-43033.338
25EWNS3S+2WS4-20050.0012 21 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
26AllNS3S=NCA14037.509

PAIR 22 BRIDIE GROGAN & KATHLEEN MORLEY
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 332 MaxMPs 624 Score 53.21% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6H-1NSA-500.000 17 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
2NSNS3D+1SCA13070.8317
3EWNS2S=EC3-11087.5021 43 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
4AllNS5H-2NSA-20091.6722
5NSEW4C=ES513091.6722 32 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
6EWEW3NT-1ES3-10041.6710
7AllEW2S-1WDA-10020.835 25 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
8-EW1NT+2WC215083.3320
9EWEW1NT-2ES3-2004.171 12 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
10AllEW1NT=S*D3-9045.8311
11-NS2S+1SHK14050.0012 20 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
12NSNS3NT-1NC3-10033.338
13AllEW4D+1SH3-1508.332 16 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
14-EW3NT=EC840058.3314
15NSNS3S+1EHA-17037.509 32 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
16EWNS1NT+2NC415095.8323
17-NS4S+1NC745083.3320 22 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
18NSNS3NT=WH2-4008.332
19EWEW3NT-4ND2200100.0024 26 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
20AllEW2S-3ED8-3008.332
21NSNS2S=NH711045.8311 33 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
22EWNS1NT+3NH218091.6722
23AllEW4H=WH762033.338 24 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
24-EW3NT+1EH1043066.6716
25EWNS4S=EH6-62037.509 30 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
26AllNS4S+1NCK65087.5021

PAIR 23 GERALDINE FORDE & MARGARET CONBOY
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 307 MaxMPs 624 Score 49.20% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Hx=NCK65095.8323 40 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
2NSNS2D+2SD813070.8317
3EWNS1NT+2WS8-15058.3314 21 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
4AllNS4S+2ES6-68029.177
5NSNS4C-1ESA5062.5015 29 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
6EWNS3NT-1ES310058.3314
7AllEW2S-1WDA-10020.835 16 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
8-EW1NT+1WC212045.8311
9EWEW3S-2SS210058.3314 25 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
10AllEW1NT=N*SQ-9045.8311
11-EW4S-2SC910083.3320 30 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
12NSEW2NT=NC3-12041.6710
13AllNS2D+2NS813070.8317 41 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
14-NS3NT-4EC8200100.0024
15NSEW3S+1ED917062.5015 28 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
16EWEW2D=NHA-9054.1713
17-NS6S-2NH10-1004.171 3 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
18NSNS3NT=WHJ-4008.332
19EWNS2S+1SD514095.8323 28 Cathy Kilcoyne
Eileen Grogan
20AllNS2NT-1NS2-10020.835
21NSEW2S+1NDJ-14012.503 17 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
22EWEW1NT+1NH2-12058.3314
23AllNS4H+2WDJ-68012.503 11 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
24-NS3NT+1EC2-43033.338
25EWEW4S=EH662062.5015 18 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
26AllEW4S+1NCK-65012.503

PAIR 24 CLAIRE CUNNIFFE & AILEEN WARD
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 332 MaxMPs 624 Score 53.21% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Hx=NCK-6504.171 8 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
2NSEW2D+2SD8-13029.177
3EWNS2S=EC4-11087.5021 39 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
4AllNS4S+1EH8-65075.0018
5NSNS3S-1NHA-10037.509 23 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
6EWNS3NT-1ES310058.3314
7AllNS2S-1WDA10079.1719 23 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
8-NS1NT+2WC2-15016.674
9EWEW2H+1E*C414070.8317 37 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
10AllEW2S=ECA11083.3320
11-EW3S=SC9-14050.0012 28 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
12NSEW3NT-1NC310066.6716
13AllEW1NT+1NH5-12045.8311 25 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
14-EW3NT=EH1040058.3314
15NSNS3C-2WH610095.8323 29 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
16EWNS2NT-1SS3-5025.006
17-EW4S=ND5-42058.3314 17 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
18NSEW3NT-2WD3-10012.503
19EWNS3S-2SH3-10025.006 23 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
20AllNS2NT+1NS615070.8317
21NSNS2S+1SHA14087.5021 45 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
22EWNS2S+3NH2200100.0024
23AllEW4H=WC962033.338 12 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
24-EW3NT=WS440016.674
25EWNS3S=EC8-14058.3314 23 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
26AllNS3S=NCA14037.509

PAIR 25 TERESA COSTELLO & CELINE LENAGHAN
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 261 MaxMPs 624 Score 41.83% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5S-2ECA10016.674 6 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
2NSNS2S-1SCA-1008.332
3EWEW2S=EC411012.503 9 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
4AllEW4S+1EH865025.006
5NSNS3H-3ES515095.8323 25 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
6EWNS3H=ESQ-1408.332
7AllNS3D-3NCA-3000.000 8 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
8-NS2H+1ED2-14033.338
9EWNS3S-2SS2-10041.6710 23 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
10AllNS1NT=N*SQ9054.1713
11-EW3S+1NH4-17012.503 25 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
12NSEW4S-2SH420091.6722
13AllEW2H-1W*D5-10075.0018 22 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
14-EW1NT+3EH1018016.674
15NSEW3S+1EHA17062.5015 16 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
16EWEW1NT+2NC4-1504.171
17-NS4S+1NH1045083.3320 28 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
18NSNS1NT+3WH4-18033.338
19EWEW2H=SD5-11025.006 25 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
20AllEW3NT-1NS1010079.1719
21NSNS2S=NDJ11045.8311 27 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
22EWNS1NT+2NH215066.6716
23AllNS4H+1WD10-65041.6710 30 Vera Carney
Sheila McNicholas
24-NS3NT=EC9-40083.3320
25EWEW4S-2EC8-2008.332 17 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
26AllEW3S=NCA-14062.5015

PAIR 26 THOMAS MCNICHOLAS & CAIT MCTIGUE
Bridgemate.ie Kiltimagh Overall 25/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 327 MaxMPs 624 Score 52.40% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1NSA-45045.8311 18 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
2NSEW4D=NSJ-13029.177
3EWNS2NT+3WS8-21033.338 15 Ray Nally
Jerome Tarpey
4AllNS5S+1WHA-68029.177
5NSEW3H-3ES5-1504.171 23 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
6EWEW3H=ESQ14091.6722
7AllNS1H=NCA8050.0012 25 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
8-NS1NT+1WDK-12054.1713
9EWNS2S+2SDA17083.3320 43 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
10AllNS2S-2ECA20095.8323
11-NS3S=SC914050.0012 20 Claire Cunniffe
Aileen Ward
12NSNS3NT-1NC3-10033.338
13AllEW2S=SDA-11062.5015 17 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
14-EW3NT-1EC8-508.332
15NSEW3C-2WSA-1004.171 25 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
16EWEW2NT-3SCJ150100.0024
17-EW6S-2NH1010095.8323 45 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
18NSEW3NT=WHJ40091.6722
19EWNS3NT-4ND2-2000.000 22 Bridie Grogan
Kathleen Morley
20AllNS2S-3ED830091.6722
21NSEW2S=NCQ-11054.1713 27 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
22EWEW1NT+1NH2-12058.3314
23AllNS3H+2WSK-20087.5021 29 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
24-NS3NT+1WS10-43033.338
25EWNS4S=WCA-62037.509 18 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
26AllNS2S+1NCA14037.509

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards