Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session All Section All

Received 264 of 264 scores.

RankSectionNames [OVERALL RANKS]Sess1Sess2BdsTotalMax%ScoreHcp%WithHcp
1A 4Colette Egan & Jerome Tarpey135.30132.0044267.3044060.75 (1)060.75
2A 3Bernie Byrne & Mary Reilly127.60128.0044255.6044058.09 (2)058.09
3A 9Sheila Byrne & Helen Murphy124.40117.0044241.4044054.86 (3)054.86
4A 7Padraic Forde & Mary Kelly106.00111.0044217.0044049.32 (8)554.32
5A 1Margaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde127.20110.0044237.2044053.91 (4)053.91
6A 12Marian Casby & Thomas Casby116.40110.0044226.4044051.45 (5)051.45
7A 6Brid McGrath & Noreen Reddington97.80128.0044225.8044051.32 (6)051.32
8A 8Maureen Carney & Lilly King106.40111.0044217.4044049.41 (7)049.41
9A 10Jacinta Murray & Mary Forde107.80101.0044208.8044047.45 (9)047.45
10A 5Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty97.2097.0044194.2044044.14(10)044.14
11A 2Michael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy78.60102.0044180.6044041.05(11)041.05
12A 11Tony King & Seamus Forde99.6073.0044172.6044039.23(12)039.23

(printed 15:34:32 23/04/2017 PairsScorer7.3.1(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789101112
0110258501052580
022104822882608
03941288192286
0430787410063210
058710323337770
061041601482699
075589255901011
0837842370100106
09555555555555
1026410406481006
11555555555555
1210748710326300
13914611199469
1482106106440406
157283107377303
1604610260210488
17419196149691
1860821043031077
191059151098525
209581002515159
218.61.40.26.152.67.469.88.61.455
222.60.27.46.152.67.462.69.87.42.67.4
Adjust000000000000
Total127.278.6127.6135.397.297.8106106.4124.4107.899.6116.4
Max220220220220220220220220220220220220

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Margaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde127.222057.82%3
2Michael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy78.622035.73%12
3Bernie Byrne & Mary Reilly127.622058.00%2
4Colette Egan & Jerome Tarpey135.322061.50%1
5Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty97.222044.18%11
6Brid McGrath & Noreen Reddington97.822044.45%10
7Padraic Forde & Mary Kelly10622048.18%8
8Maureen Carney & Lilly King106.422048.36%7
9Sheila Byrne & Helen Murphy124.422056.55%4
10Jacinta Murray & Mary Forde107.822049.00%6
11Tony King & Seamus Forde99.622045.27%9
12Marian Casby & Thomas Casby116.422052.91%5

Session 2 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789101112
018410882822062
0233101077330077
034169104826019
04288918462912
053783710337702
062872810728303
0730872107104603
089501105158259
099310614071739
105259115851009
1110462210884600
128106619944021
1364400862101064
146411021498096
1541006303271078
16419699169114
178301072823827
1826100486106044
1967210083430710
203277338710703
213109391710764
222028282810864
Adjust000000000000
Total1101021281329712811111111710173110
Max220220220220220220220220220220220220

Session 2 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Margaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde11022050.00%7
2Michael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy10222046.36%9
3Bernie Byrne & Mary Reilly12822058.18%2
4Colette Egan & Jerome Tarpey13222060.00%1
5Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty9722044.09%11
6Brid McGrath & Noreen Reddington12822058.18%2
7Padraic Forde & Mary Kelly11122050.45%5
8Maureen Carney & Lilly King11122050.45%5
9Sheila Byrne & Helen Murphy11722053.18%4
10Jacinta Murray & Mary Forde10122045.91%10
11Tony King & Seamus Forde7322033.18%12
12Marian Casby & Thomas Casby11022050.00%7

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠KQT973
98
5
♣Q842
 
♠AJ85
5
AJ32
♣A953
  ♠-
AKT743
KQT74
♣K6
    7     
14 HCP 15 
    4     

♠642
QJ62
986
♣JT7
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 1 5 7 4
W 4 1 5 7 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3104H+1E  45055Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
764H-2E 100 100Padraic Forde & Mary KellyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
854H+1ECJ 45055Maureen Carney & Lilly KingSr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
943NT+3W  49028Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
1123H+1EC7 17082Tony King & Seamus FordeMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
1213NT+4WS9 520010Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠95
J943
A85
♣T754
 
♠K4
A762
KT43
♣AK2
  ♠QJT3
QT85
J62
♣J8
    5     
17 HCP 7  
   11     

♠A8762
K
Q97
♣Q963
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 2 4 3 1
W 3 2 4 3 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3102H=E  11046Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
764H-2E 100 82Padraic Forde & Mary KellyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
853NT-2ES6100 82Maureen Carney & Lilly KingSr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
941NT+1W  12028Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
1123H=W  140010Tony King & Seamus FordeMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
1213H-2EC3100 82Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AKQ
T86
KQJ42
♣73
 
♠9754
J4
6
♣AKJT62
  ♠J82
Q972
T3
♣9854
   15     
 9 HCP 3  
   13     

♠T63
AK53
A9875
♣Q
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 3 5 -
S 1 2 3 5 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
135D=S 400 91Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
4116D-1S  5028Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyTony King & Seamus Forde
875D=S 400 91Maureen Carney & Lilly KingPadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
966D-1SCK 5028Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
1052S-1N  5028Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeSr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
1222S+2NC9170 64Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠9632
KT3
A64
♣Q86
 
♠85
942
KJ95
♣J943
  ♠QJT74
85
Q82
♣AKT
    9     
 5 HCP 12 
   14     

♠AK
AQJ76
T73
♣752
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 2 - -
S 2 - 2 - -
E - 1 - 1 1
W - 1 - 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132H=S 110 37Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
4112H+1S 140 82Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyTony King & Seamus Forde
872S-1E 100 010Maureen Carney & Lilly KingPadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
961NT+1NS7120 64Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
1052H=S 110 37Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeSr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
1222S-2EHJ200 100Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AJ952
K94
K
♣K862
 
♠T86
J72
J73
♣AQ95
  ♠K43
Q65
AT98
♣743
   14     
 8 HCP 9  
    9     

♠Q7
AT83
Q6542
♣JT
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 3 2 2
S 2 3 3 2 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
242S+1N 140 73Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
512NT=N 120 28Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
982S+1N 140 73Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1072S+1N 140 73Jacinta Murray & Mary FordePadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
1162S+1ND8140 73Tony King & Seamus FordeBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
1232S=NC7110 010Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AT632
K
KQ87
♣J87
 
♠J
A965432
A65
♣65
  ♠KQ95
Q
T94
♣KQT92
   13     
 9 HCP 12 
    6     

♠874
JT87
J32
♣A43
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 1 - -
S - 1 1 - -
E - - - - 2
W - - - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243H-1W 100 46Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
513S-3N  150010Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
982H=W  11028Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1072H-2W 200 64Jacinta Murray & Mary FordePadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
1164H-4WSA400 91Tony King & Seamus FordeBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
1234H-4WDK400 91Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠98753
863
6
♣9764
 
♠4
QJT52
AKQ7
♣Q82
  ♠Q62
A74
T94
♣KT53
    0     
14 HCP 9  
   17     

♠AKJT
K9
J8532
♣AJ
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - - -
S - 3 - - -
E 3 - 3 2 2
W 2 - 3 1 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H=WD6 11055Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordePadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
353H-1W 100 82Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillySr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
622H=W  11055Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
1093S=S 140 100Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
1184S-3S  30019Tony King & Seamus FordeMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1241NT-3SDA 30019Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠AQJ54
63
J84
♣542
 
♠987
QT
KT975
♣QT8
  ♠KT632
AK954
62
♣K
    8     
 7 HCP 13 
   12     

♠-
J872
AQ3
♣AJ9763
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 2
S - - - - 2
E 1 2 2 2 -
W 1 2 2 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173C-1SHQ 5037Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordePadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
353H-2E 100 82Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillySr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
623C-1S  5037Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
1092NT=W  120010Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
1183S-3E 150 100Tony King & Seamus FordeMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1243D-1W 50 64Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠KQ953
K52
AQ5
♣72
 
♠AJT7
3
8432
♣KT53
  ♠86
AT98764
T7
♣AJ
   14     
 8 HCP 9  
    9     

♠42
QJ
KJ96
♣Q9864
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - 1 1
S 2 - - 1 1
E - - 2 - -
W - - 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193H-1E 100 55Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
283H-1EC9100 55Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
463H-1E 100 55Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
733H-1E 100 55Padraic Forde & Mary KellyBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
11103H-1E 100 55Tony King & Seamus FordeJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
1253H-1E 100 55Marian Casby & Thomas CasbySr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠6543
J85
53
♣T953
 
♠K97
QT9632
QJ2
♣J
  ♠AQT2
K74
97
♣AK86
    1     
 9 HCP 16 
   14     

♠J8
A
AKT864
♣Q742
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 1
S - - - 1 1
E 1 4 3 - -
W 1 4 3 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192H+1W  14028Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
284H-1WD5100 64Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
464H-2W 200 100Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
734H-1W 100 64Padraic Forde & Mary KellyBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
11103S+1E  170010Tony King & Seamus FordeJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
1254H-1W 100 64Marian Casby & Thomas CasbySr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠Q
AKQ4
KT54
♣KQJ7
 
♠AKT985
J6
92
♣654
  ♠6432
983
A86
♣982
   20     
 8 HCP 4  
    8     

♠J7
T752
QJ73
♣AT3
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 5 5 4
S - - 5 5 4
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114H+1S 450 55Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeTony King & Seamus Forde
2104H+1N 450 55Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
394H+1SD2450 55Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
574H+1N 450 55Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyPadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
844H+1S 450 55Maureen Carney & Lilly KingColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
1264H+1N 450 55Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠65
QJ98765
4
♣A53
 
♠K872
AK2
A765
♣K6
  ♠AJT4
T
Q93
♣J8742
    7     
17 HCP 8  
    8     

♠Q93
43
KJT82
♣QT9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 2 4 - 2 3
W 2 3 - 2 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114S-2W 100 100Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeTony King & Seamus Forde
2104S-1W 50 73Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
393H-1N  10046Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
574S-1W 50 73Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyPadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
843H-3N  30028Maureen Carney & Lilly KingColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
1263Hx-2N  500010Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠862
853
KQT94
♣43
 
♠A
KJ94
A862
♣AQ92
  ♠KJT94
Q76
73
♣KT6
    5     
18 HCP 9  
    8     

♠Q753
AT2
J5
♣J875
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 4 5 2 4
W 4 4 5 2 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213NT=W  60019Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
3112NT+3W  21046Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillyTony King & Seamus Forde
4103H+1W  17064Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
683NT=W  60019Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMaureen Carney & Lilly King
953NT-1WDK100 91Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphySr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
1272NT-1W 100 91Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyPadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠Q743
AKQ9
AT72
♣T
 
♠T98
T876
K6
♣AQ64
  ♠K62
J543
Q95
♣KJ9
   15     
 9 HCP 10 
    6     

♠AJ5
2
J843
♣87532
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 1 4 2
S 2 3 1 4 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
212H=N 110 28Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
3111NT+2S 150 100Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillyTony King & Seamus Forde
4101NT+1S 120 64Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
681NT+1S 120 64Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMaureen Carney & Lilly King
951NT=SC690 010Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphySr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
1271NT+1S 120 64Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyPadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠AJ2
T74
KQJ
♣9652
 
♠98
AK5
AT54
♣JT87
  ♠KQ43
Q62
63
♣AK43
   11     
12 HCP 14 
    3     

♠T765
J983
9872
♣Q
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 4 3 2 5
W 4 4 3 2 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
322C=WH10 9082Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
413NT=W  40037Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
5113NT-1W 50 100Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyTony King & Seamus Forde
793NT=W  40037Padraic Forde & Mary KellySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
1063NT=EC2 40037Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
1283NT=W  40037Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠K9
JT532
3
♣K9853
 
♠Q83
987
AK8
♣QJ42
  ♠AJ52
-
QT97654
♣T7
    7     
12 HCP 7  
   14     

♠T764
AKQ64
J2
♣A6
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 4 - 1
S - - 4 - -
E - 1 - 5 -
W - 1 - 5 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
322H+1SDA140 64Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
416D-3E 300 100Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
5114D=E  13028Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyTony King & Seamus Forde
794D+1E  150010Padraic Forde & Mary KellySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
1064H-1SDK 5046Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
1283H+1S 170 82Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠Q8
JT9873
A5
♣Q82
 
♠J652
Q
63
♣JT6543
  ♠AK43
K62
KQ742
♣7
    9     
 4 HCP 15 
   12     

♠T97
A54
JT98
♣AK9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 - -
S - - 3 - -
E - 3 - 2 1
W - 3 - 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
433S=EHA 14019Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
523H-1N  5091Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
611D=E  7064Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
8102S=EHA 11046Maureen Carney & Lilly KingJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
1174H-1NSA 5091Tony King & Seamus FordePadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
1293S=E  14019Marian Casby & Thomas CasbySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠A987
AKJ8
KQ52
♣6
 
♠KJ4
T7
AJ87
♣AT75
  ♠QT62
Q5
6
♣KQJ932
   17     
13 HCP 10 
    0     

♠53
96432
T943
♣84
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 2 -
S - - 2 2 -
E 1 2 - - 4
W 1 2 - - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
433C+2ES5 15028Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
522H+2N 170 100Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
613C+1E  13046Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
8103NT=WH8 400010Maureen Carney & Lilly KingJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
1175C-1WSA50 73Tony King & Seamus FordePadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
1292NT-1W 50 73Marian Casby & Thomas CasbySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AKQ32
J3
J63
♣852
 
♠T9865
752
5
♣AKT3
  ♠J7
KQ8
AKQ42
♣J97
   11     
 7 HCP 16 
    6     

♠4
AT964
T987
♣Q64
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 1 2 3
W 2 3 1 2 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT+2EH4 15019Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeMaureen Carney & Lilly King
542NT+1WSA 15019Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
631NT+1E  12055Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
722D=E  90100Padraic Forde & Mary KellyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
9113C=WHJ 11082Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyTony King & Seamus Forde
12102NT=E  12055Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AK4
AJ4
AJ96
♣K52
 
♠J532
3
Q843
♣QT87
  ♠9
Q9862
52
♣A9643
   20     
 5 HCP 6  
    9     

♠QT876
KT75
KT7
♣J
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 6 4 6 -
S 2 6 3 5 -
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+2N 660 91Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeMaureen Carney & Lilly King
543NT-2NC4 200010Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
633NT-1N  10028Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
723NT+1N 630 55Padraic Forde & Mary KellyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
9113NT+1NC4630 55Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyTony King & Seamus Forde
12103NT+2N 660 91Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠3
T42
T73
♣AKJ985
 
♠Q5
KQ753
KJ86
♣Q2
  ♠764
AJ96
AQ4
♣643
    8     
13 HCP 11 
    8     

♠AKJT982
8
952
♣T7
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - - 3
S - 3 - - 3
E - - 3 3 -
W - - 3 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294H-1W 50 1.48.6Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
653S+3SHK230 7.42.6Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonSr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
74   60/60 66Padraic Forde & Mary KellyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
833Sx+3S 1330 9.80.2Maureen Carney & Lilly KingBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
1014H-1WDQ50 1.48.6Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
12113S+2S 200 55Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyTony King & Seamus Forde
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠KQ8
AK92
J874
♣AJ
 
♠A6
QJ76
K952
♣Q53
  ♠97543
T54
A3
♣K98
   18     
12 HCP 7  
    3     

♠JT2
83
QT6
♣T7642
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 1 1
S 1 - - 1 1
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
291NT=W*  900.29.8Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
653H-1W 100 7.42.6Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonSr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
74   60/60 66Padraic Forde & Mary KellyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
832NT-1N*  502.67.4Maureen Carney & Lilly KingBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
1012NT-1W*D4100 7.42.6Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
12112S-1E 100 7.42.6Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyTony King & Seamus Forde

Session 2 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠82
AKJ54
765
♣Q83
 
♠-
T98
AKJ98
♣T9762
  ♠AJT64
Q3
Q432
♣AK
   10     
 8 HCP 16 
    6     

♠KQ9753
762
T
♣J54
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 1 - -
S - 1 1 - -
E 2 - - 5 3
W 2 - - 5 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3102S-1E 50 100Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
762NT=W  12082Padraic Forde & Mary KellyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
853NT=W  40028Maureen Carney & Lilly KingSr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
945D=W  40028Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
1122D+3E  15064Tony King & Seamus FordeMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
1215D=W  40028Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠T862
AQ6
Q
♣AQJ82
 
♠Q73
JT4
A752
♣K54
  ♠KJ94
K853
J84
♣63
   15     
10 HCP 8  
    7     

♠A5
972
KT963
♣T97
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 1 2 3
S 2 1 1 2 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3101NT+3S* 180 100Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
762C=N 90 37Padraic Forde & Mary KellyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
851NT=N* 90 37Maureen Carney & Lilly KingSr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
941NT+1W*  120010Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
1122C+1N 110 73Tony King & Seamus FordeMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
1212C+1N 110 73Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠K93
AKJ75
J
♣A643
 
♠AQJ64
T93
96
♣QJ7
  ♠T2
642
Q752
♣KT95
   16     
10 HCP 5  
    9     

♠875
Q8
AKT843
♣82
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 2 3 5 2
S 4 2 3 5 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132NT+2N 180 46Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
4113NT=N 400 91Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyTony King & Seamus Forde
873D+2S 150 28Maureen Carney & Lilly KingPadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
962H+4N 230 64Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
1052H=N 110 010Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeSr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
1223NT=N 400 91Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠J85
642
873
♣J532
 
♠AK76
8
J4
♣AQ9764
  ♠T2
AKJT97
KT5
♣K8
    2     
14 HCP 14 
   10     

♠Q943
Q53
AQ962
♣T
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 3 5 2 5
W 3 2 4 1 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H+1E  65028Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
4113H+1E  17091Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyTony King & Seamus Forde
873NT+1E  63064Maureen Carney & Lilly KingPadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
964H+1E  65028Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
1053H+1E  17091Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeSr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
1224H+1E  65028Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠9632
6
74
♣AT8543
 
♠AJ75
J32
KQ53
♣J9
  ♠QT84
QT97
JT8
♣K6
    4     
12 HCP 8  
   16     

♠K
AK854
A962
♣Q72
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 4
S - - - - 4
E - 1 1 - -
W - 1 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
242S-1E 50 73Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
512S-1E 50 73Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
983S-1E 50 73Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1072S-1W 50 73Jacinta Murray & Mary FordePadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
1163NT-4S  400010Tony King & Seamus FordeBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
1233NT-1S  10028Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠K2
KT984
AJ532
♣6
 
♠AJ987
AJ2
Q4
♣T73
  ♠T654
Q6
K
♣KQ9542
   11     
12 HCP 10 
    7     

♠Q3
753
T9876
♣AJ8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 3 -
S - - 3 3 -
E - 2 - - 2
W - 3 - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244S-1W 100 82Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
514S-1W 100 82Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
984S-1W 100 82Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1073S=W  14037Jacinta Murray & Mary FordePadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
1163S+1E  170010Tony King & Seamus FordeBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
1233S=W  14037Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠K6
Q9
A542
♣T8532
 
♠JT8752
82
976
♣AQ
  ♠4
KJT4
KQ83
♣KJ64
    9     
 7 HCP 13 
   11     

♠AQ93
A7653
JT
♣97
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 - 2 1
W 2 1 - 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT+1E  12037Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordePadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
351NT-1E 100 82Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillySr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
622S-2W 200 100Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
1091NT=W  9064Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
1181NT+3E  180010Tony King & Seamus FordeMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1241NT+1W  12037Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠K74
8
QJ976
♣KT62
 
♠JT93
AT73
KT
♣Q54
  ♠AQ86
J952
84
♣973
    9     
10 HCP 7  
   14     

♠52
KQ64
A532
♣AJ8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 3 3
S - - - 3 3
E - 2 1 - -
W - 2 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT+1S 120 91Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordePadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
355D-2N  100010Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillySr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
622D+1N 110 55Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
1093D-1N  5028Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
1182D+1N 110 55Tony King & Seamus FordeMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1241NT+1N 120 91Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠K
KQ9
J9872
♣AQ94
 
♠Q8432
J72
3
♣KT52
  ♠T76
T43
64
♣J8763
   15     
 6 HCP 1  
   18     

♠AJ95
A865
AKQT5
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 4 7 7 3
S 6 4 7 7 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
196D+1S 940 91Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
285D+2S 440 37Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
466D=N 920 64Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
733D+3N 170 010Padraic Forde & Mary KellyBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
11105D+2N 440 37Tony King & Seamus FordeJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
1256D+1N 940 91Marian Casby & Thomas CasbySr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠Q653
AJ63
T94
♣T3
 
♠JT9742
Q2
J6
♣Q97
  ♠AK8
K4
AKQ2
♣J852
    7     
 6 HCP 20 
    7     

♠-
T9875
8753
♣AK64
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E 2 3 - 1 3
W 2 3 - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT-1W 100 55Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
283NT=E  60028Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
464S-2W 200 91Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
734S-1E 100 55Padraic Forde & Mary KellyBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
11104S=W  620010Tony King & Seamus FordeJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
1254S-2W 200 91Marian Casby & Thomas CasbySr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠92
T642
AJ5
♣AK42
 
♠AQJ4
AK95
QT
♣QJ7
  ♠8653
J8
K864
♣865
   12     
19 HCP 4  
    5     

♠KT7
Q73
9732
♣T93
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 3 1 1 1
W 2 3 2 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1112NT-2W* 100 100Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeTony King & Seamus Forde
2101H=W  8046Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
394S-1W 50 64Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
572NT=W*  12028Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyPadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
841NT=N* 90 82Maureen Carney & Lilly KingColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
1262S+1W  140010Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠KQ9642
-
52
♣AKQT5
 
♠J5
T96
AK96
♣J832
  ♠A73
AKJ52
8743
♣6
   14     
 9 HCP 12 
    5     

♠T8
Q8743
QJT
♣974
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - 2
S - 2 - - 2
E - - 3 3 -
W - - 3 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1115H-3E 150 82Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeTony King & Seamus Forde
2102S+2N 170 100Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
393S=N 140 64Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
573H-1E 50 19Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyPadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
843H-2E 100 46Maureen Carney & Lilly KingColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
1263H-1E 50 19Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠4
92
T98743
♣9862
 
♠KQJT52
T76
A6
♣AQ
  ♠3
QJ4
KQ52
♣JT753
    0     
16 HCP 9  
   15     

♠A9876
AK853
J
♣K4
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 2 1 1 2
W 3 2 1 1 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214S-1W 100 46Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
3113S-1W 100 46Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillyTony King & Seamus Forde
4102S=W  110010Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
683Sx-1W 200 82Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMaureen Carney & Lilly King
954S-4W 400 100Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphySr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
1272S-1W 100 46Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyPadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠64
JT963
Q9653
♣4
 
♠AQ53
52
J2
♣KJT95
  ♠T98
AK874
87
♣A62
    3     
11 HCP 11 
   15     

♠KJ72
Q
AKT4
♣Q873
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 3 -
S - - - 3 -
E 2 3 2 - 4
W 2 3 2 - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213D-1S  5046Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
3112S+1W  14019Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillyTony King & Seamus Forde
4102H-3E 150 100Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
683H=E  14019Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMaureen Carney & Lilly King
952H-2E 100 82Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphySr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
1272H-1E 50 64Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyPadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠97
A974
K65
♣KQ42
 
♠KT
653
A972
♣A753
  ♠AJ542
KQT2
Q84
♣J
   12     
11 HCP 13 
    4     

♠Q863
J8
JT3
♣T986
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 4 3 3 1
W 2 4 3 3 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
321NTx-1N*  200010Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
411NT+1W*  12064Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
5112NT+1W*  15037Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyTony King & Seamus Forde
792NT+1W*  15037Padraic Forde & Mary KellySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
1064S-2E 100 100Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
1283NT-1E* 50 82Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠A63
QT76532
8
♣T8
 
♠2
AJ9
T763
♣AQJ95
  ♠KJ874
K
J952
♣762
    6     
12 HCP 8  
   14     

♠QT95
84
AKQ4
♣K43
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 2 - -
S - 1 3 - -
E 2 - - 3 2
W 2 - - 3 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
322H+1N 140 91Bernie Byrne & Mary ReillyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
412H=N 110 64Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
5113H=N 140 91Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyTony King & Seamus Forde
793H-2N  10019Padraic Forde & Mary KellySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
1063H-2N  10019Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
1283C-1W 100 46Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AQJT9
K9
T874
♣A5
 
♠5
QJT3
KQ52
♣KJ93
  ♠K8432
764
AJ9
♣T7
   14     
12 HCP 8  
    6     

♠76
A852
63
♣Q8642
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - 1
E - - 1 2 -
W - - 1 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
432S=N 110 100Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
521S=N 80 73Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
612S-1N  5028Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
8102S-1N  5028Maureen Carney & Lilly KingJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
1172S-1N  5028Tony King & Seamus FordePadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
1291S=N 80 73Marian Casby & Thomas CasbySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AKJ62
KJT
T974
♣4
 
♠Q75
653
5
♣AQJ932
  ♠984
8742
K632
♣75
   12     
 9 HCP 3  
   16     

♠T3
AQ9
AQJ8
♣KT86
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 6 4 6 2
S 6 6 4 6 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
433S+3N 230 010Colette Egan & Jerome TarpeyBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
523NT+2S 660 46Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
613NT+3S 690 82Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
8103NT+4S 720 100Maureen Carney & Lilly KingJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
1173NT+2S 660 46Tony King & Seamus FordePadraic Forde & Mary Kelly
1293NT+2S 660 46Marian Casby & Thomas CasbySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠QT6
65
AJ64
♣K872
 
♠AJ832
842
T982
♣4
  ♠K4
AKJT3
73
♣AJT6
   10     
 5 HCP 16 
    9     

♠975
Q97
KQ5
♣Q953
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E - 2 3 - 1
W - 2 3 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182H=E  11064Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeMaureen Carney & Lilly King
541H+3E  170010Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
634H-1E 100 82Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
722H+1E  14037Padraic Forde & Mary KellyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
9112H+1E  14037Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyTony King & Seamus Forde
12101NT+1S 120 100Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠J
AK72
J7654
♣Q53
 
♠AKT8543
-
AT9
♣T62
  ♠962
QJT3
Q3
♣AKJ7
   11     
11 HCP 13 
    5     

♠Q7
98654
K82
♣984
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 6 2 2 7
W 5 6 2 2 7
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S+2W  68037Margaret Conboy & Geraldine FordeMaureen Carney & Lilly King
544S+2W  68037Sr Marian McGreal & Kathleen CartyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
634S+2W  68037Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
724S+1W  65082Padraic Forde & Mary KellyMichael Mahoney & Nuala Dennedy
9113S+2W  200100Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyTony King & Seamus Forde
12104S+2W  68037Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyJacinta Murray & Mary Forde
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠J9432
KT842
A63
♣-
 
♠-
AQJ76
K7
♣K76432
  ♠65
9
QJT9854
♣AQ5
    8     
13 HCP 9  
   10     

♠AKQT87
53
2
♣JT98
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 5 1 - -
S 1 5 1 - -
E - - - 5 5
W - - - 6 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
295S+1S 680 100Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
653D+2E  15019Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonSr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
744S+1S 650 73Padraic Forde & Mary KellyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
833D+2E  15019Maureen Carney & Lilly KingBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
1014S+1S 650 73Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
12113H-4W 200 46Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyTony King & Seamus Forde
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AJ952
KQ9
7542
♣4
 
♠84
63
KJ3
♣AKT632
  ♠KT7
JT854
T8
♣Q87
   10     
11 HCP 6  
   13     

♠Q63
A72
AQ96
♣J95
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 3 -
S - 3 - 3 -
E 1 - - - 3
W 1 - - - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT-4S  200010Michael Mahoney & Nuala DennedySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
653S=N 140 82Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonSr Marian McGreal & Kathleen Carty
742D=S 90 28Padraic Forde & Mary KellyColette Egan & Jerome Tarpey
832S+1N 140 82Maureen Carney & Lilly KingBernie Byrne & Mary Reilly
1012S+1N 140 82Jacinta Murray & Mary FordeMargaret Conboy & Geraldine Forde
12113C-1W 100 46Marian Casby & Thomas CasbyTony King & Seamus Forde

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARGARET CONBOY & GERALDINE FORDE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 EW
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 127.2 MaxMPs 220 Score 57.82% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+4WS9520100.0010 12 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
2NSEW3H-2EC3-10020.002
3EWNS5D=S 40090.009 12 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
4AllNS2H=S 11030.003
5NSEW2NT=N -12080.008 18 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
6EWEW3S-3N 150100.0010
7AllNS2H=WD6-11050.005 8 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
8-NS3C-1SHQ-5030.003
9EWNS3H-1E 10050.005 7 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
10AllNS2H+1W -14020.002
11-NS4H+1S 45050.005 15 Tony King
Seamus Forde
12NSNS4S-2W 100100.0010
13AllEW3NT=W 60090.009 17 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
14-EW2H=N -11080.008
15NSEW3NT=W 40070.007 7 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
16EWEW6D-3E -3000.000
17-EW1D=E 7040.004 10 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
18NSEW3C+1E 13060.006
19EWNS1NT+2EH4-15010.001 10 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
20AllNS3NT+2N 66090.009
21NSEW4H-1WDQ-5086.008.6 11.2 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
22EWEW2NT-1W*D4-10026.002.6

PAIR 2 MICHAEL MAHONEY & NUALA DENNEDY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 EW
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 78.6 MaxMPs 220 Score 35.73% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H+1EC717020.002 12 Tony King
Seamus Forde
2NSEW3H=W 140100.0010
3EWEW2S+2NC9-17040.004 4 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
4AllEW2S-2EHJ-2000.000
5NSNS2S+1N 14070.007 11 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
6EWNS3H-1W 10040.004
7AllEW2H=W 11050.005 12 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
8-EW3C-1S 5070.007
9EWNS3H-1EC910050.005 11 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
10AllNS4H-1WD510060.006
11-NS4H+1N 45050.005 12 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
12NSNS4S-1W 5070.007
13AllNS3NT=W -60010.001 3 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
14-NS2H=N 11020.002
15NSEW2C=WH109020.002 6 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
16EWEW2H+1SDA-14040.004
17-EW3H-1N 5010.001 1 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
18NSEW2H+2N -1700.000
19EWEW2D=E 900.000 5 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
20AllEW3NT+1N -63050.005
21NSNS4H-1W 5014.001.4 1.6 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
22EWNS1NT=W* -902.000.2

PAIR 3 BERNIE BYRNE & MARY REILLY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 NS
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 127.6 MaxMPs 220 Score 58.00% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1E -45050.005 9 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
2NSNS2H=E -11040.004
3EWEW5D=S -40010.001 8 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
4AllEW2H=S -11070.007
5NSEW2S=NC7-110100.0010 11 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
6EWEW4H-4WDK-40010.001
7AllNS3H-1W 10080.008 16 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
8-NS3H-2E 10080.008
9EWEW3H-1E -10050.005 9 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
10AllEW4H-1W -10040.004
11-NS4H+1SD245050.005 9 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
12NSNS3H-1N -10040.004
13AllNS2NT+3W -21040.004 14 Tony King
Seamus Forde
14-NS1NT+2S 150100.0010
15NSNS2C=WH10-9080.008 14 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
16EWNS2H+1SDA14060.006
17-EW3S=EHA14090.009 17 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
18NSEW3C+2ES515080.008
19EWEW1NT+1E 12050.005 13 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
20AllEW3NT-1N 10080.008
21NSEW3Sx+3S -13302.000.2 7.6 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
22EWEW2NT-1N* 5074.007.4

PAIR 4 COLETTE EGAN & JEROME TARPEY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 6 EW
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 135.3 MaxMPs 220 Score 61.50% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3W 49080.008 16 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
2NSEW1NT+1W 12080.008
3EWNS6D-1S -5020.002 10 Tony King
Seamus Forde
4AllNS2H+1S 14080.008
5NSEW2S+1N -14030.003 9 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
6EWEW3H-1W -10060.006
7AllEW1NT-3SDA30090.009 13 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
8-EW3D-1W -5040.004
9EWNS3H-1E 10050.005 15 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
10AllNS4H-2W 200100.0010
11-EW4H+1S -45050.005 13 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
12NSEW3H-3N 30080.008
13AllNS3H+1W -17060.006 12 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
14-NS1NT+1S 12060.006
15NSNS3NT=W -40030.003 13 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
16EWNS6D-3E 300100.0010
17-NS3S=EHA-14010.001 3 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
18NSNS3C+2ES5-15020.002
19EWEW2NT+1WSA15090.009 19 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
20AllEW3NT-2NC4200100.0010
21NSEW   60/6061.506.15 12.3 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
22EWEW   60/6061.506.15

PAIR 5 SR MARIAN MCGREAL & KATHLEEN CARTY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 EW
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 97.2 MaxMPs 220 Score 44.18% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1ECJ45050.005 7 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
2NSEW3NT-2ES6-10020.002
3EWEW2S-1N 5080.008 15 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
4AllEW2H=S -11070.007
5NSNS2NT=N 12020.002 2 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
6EWNS3S-3N -1500.000
7AllEW3H-1W -10020.002 4 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
8-EW3H-2E -10020.002
9EWEW3H-1E -10050.005 9 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
10AllEW4H-1W -10040.004
11-NS4H+1N 45050.005 12 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
12NSNS4S-1W 5070.007
13AllEW3NT-1WDK-10010.001 11 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
14-EW1NT=SC6-90100.0010
15NSNS3NT-1W 50100.0010 12 Tony King
Seamus Forde
16EWNS4D=E -13020.002
17-NS3H-1N -5090.009 19 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
18NSNS2H+2N 170100.0010
19EWNS2NT+1WSA-15010.001 1 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
20AllNS3NT-2NC4-2000.000
21NSEW3S+3SHK-23026.002.6 5.2 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
22EWEW3H-1W -10026.002.6

PAIR 6 BRID MCGRATH & NOREEN REDDINGTON -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 EW
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 97.8 MaxMPs 220 Score 44.45% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-2E -1000.000 2 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
2NSEW4H-2E -10020.002
3EWEW6D-1SCK5080.008 12 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
4AllEW1NT+1NS7-12040.004
5NSEW2S+1ND8-14030.003 4 Tony King
Seamus Forde
6EWEW4H-4WSA-40010.001
7AllNS2H=W -11050.005 8 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
8-NS3C-1S -5030.003
9EWEW3H-1E -10050.005 5 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
10AllEW4H-2W -2000.000
11-EW4H+1N -45050.005 15 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
12NSEW3Hx-2N 500100.0010
13AllNS3NT=W -60010.001 7 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
14-NS1NT+1S 12060.006
15NSEW3NT=EC240070.007 13 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
16EWEW4H-1SDK5060.006
17-NS1D=E -7060.006 10 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
18NSNS3C+1E -13040.004
19EWNS1NT+1E -12050.005 7 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
20AllNS3NT-1N -10020.002
21NSNS3S+3SHK23074.007.4 14.8 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
22EWNS3H-1W 10074.007.4

PAIR 7 PADRAIC FORDE & MARY KELLY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 6 NS
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 106 MaxMPs 220 Score 48.18% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-2E 100100.0010 18 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
2NSNS4H-2E 10080.008
3EWEW5D=S -40010.001 11 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
4AllEW2S-1E -100100.0010
5NSEW2S+1N -14030.003 7 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
6EWEW2H-2W -20040.004
7AllEW2H=WD611050.005 12 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
8-EW3C-1SHQ5070.007
9EWNS3H-1E 10050.005 11 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
10AllNS4H-1W 10060.006
11-EW4H+1N -45050.005 8 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
12NSEW4S-1W -5030.003
13AllEW2NT-1W -10010.001 5 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
14-EW1NT+1S -12040.004
15NSNS3NT=W -40030.003 3 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
16EWNS4D+1E -1500.000
17-EW4H-1NSA5010.001 4 Tony King
Seamus Forde
18NSEW5C-1WSA-5030.003
19EWNS2D=E -90100.0010 15 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
20AllNS3NT+1N 63050.005
21NSNS   60/6060.006 12 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
22EWNS   60/6060.006

PAIR 8 MAUREEN CARNEY & LILLY KING -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 NS
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 106.4 MaxMPs 220 Score 48.36% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1ECJ-45050.005 13 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
2NSNS3NT-2ES610080.008
3EWNS5D=S 40090.009 9 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
4AllNS2S-1E 1000.000
5NSEW2S+1N -14030.003 11 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
6EWEW2H=W 11080.008
7AllEW4S-3S 30090.009 9 Tony King
Seamus Forde
8-EW3S-3E -1500.000
9EWEW3H-1EC9-10050.005 9 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
10AllEW4H-1WD5-10040.004
11-NS4H+1S 45050.005 7 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
12NSNS3H-3N -30020.002
13AllEW3NT=W 60090.009 13 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
14-EW1NT+1S -12040.004
15NSEW3NT=W 40070.007 9 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
16EWEW3H+1S -17020.002
17-NS2S=EHA-11040.004 4 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
18NSNS3NT=WH8-4000.000
19EWEW1NT+2EH415090.009 10 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
20AllEW3NT+2N -66010.001
21NSNS3Sx+3S 133098.009.8 12.4 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
22EWNS2NT-1N* -5026.002.6

PAIR 9 SHEILA BYRNE & HELEN MURPHY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 NS
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 124.4 MaxMPs 220 Score 56.55% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3W -49020.002 4 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
2NSNS1NT+1W -12020.002
3EWNS6D-1SCK-5020.002 8 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
4AllNS1NT+1NS712060.006
5NSNS2S+1N 14070.007 9 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
6EWNS2H=W -11020.002
7AllEW3S=S -1400.000 10 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
8-EW2NT=W 120100.0010
9EWEW3H-1E -10050.005 13 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
10AllEW2H+1W 14080.008
11-EW4H+1SD2-45050.005 11 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
12NSEW3H-1N 10060.006
13AllNS3NT-1WDK10090.009 9 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
14-NS1NT=SC6900.000
15NSEW3NT=W 40070.007 17 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
16EWEW4D+1E 150100.0010
17-EW3S=E 14090.009 12 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
18NSEW2NT-1W -5030.003
19EWNS3C=WHJ-11080.008 13 Tony King
Seamus Forde
20AllNS3NT+1NC463050.005
21NSEW4H-1W -5086.008.6 18.4 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
22EWEW1NT=W* 9098.009.8

PAIR 10 JACINTA MURRAY & MARY FORDE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 EW
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 107.8 MaxMPs 220 Score 49.00% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1E 45050.005 11 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
2NSEW2H=E 11060.006
3EWNS2S-1N -5020.002 5 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
4AllNS2H=S 11030.003
5NSNS2S+1N 14070.007 13 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
6EWNS2H-2W 20060.006
7AllNS3S=S 140100.0010 10 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
8-NS2NT=W -1200.000
9EWEW3H-1E -10050.005 15 Tony King
Seamus Forde
10AllEW3S+1E 170100.0010
11-EW4H+1N -45050.005 8 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
12NSEW4S-1W -5030.003
13AllEW3H+1W 17040.004 8 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
14-EW1NT+1S -12040.004
15NSNS3NT=EC2-40030.003 7 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
16EWNS4H-1SDK-5040.004
17-EW2S=EHA11060.006 16 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
18NSEW3NT=WH8400100.0010
19EWEW2NT=E 12050.005 6 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
20AllEW3NT+2N -66010.001
21NSNS4H-1WDQ5014.001.4 8.8 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
22EWNS2NT-1W*D410074.007.4

PAIR 11 TONY KING & SEAMUS FORDE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 NS
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 99.6 MaxMPs 220 Score 45.27% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H+1EC7-17080.008 8 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
2NSNS3H=W -1400.000
3EWEW6D-1S 5080.008 10 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
4AllEW2H+1S -14020.002
5NSNS2S+1ND814070.007 16 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
6EWNS4H-4WSA40090.009
7AllNS4S-3S -30010.001 11 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
8-NS3S-3E 150100.0010
9EWNS3H-1E 10050.005 5 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
10AllNS3S+1E -1700.000
11-EW4H+1S -45050.005 5 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
12NSEW4S-2W -1000.000
13AllEW2NT+3W 21060.006 6 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
14-EW1NT+2S -1500.000
15NSEW3NT-1W -500.000 8 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
16EWEW4D=E 13080.008
17-NS4H-1NSA-5090.009 16 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
18NSNS5C-1WSA5070.007
19EWEW3C=WHJ11020.002 7 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
20AllEW3NT+1NC4-63050.005
21NSEW3S+2S -20050.005 7.6 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
22EWEW2S-1E -10026.002.6

PAIR 12 MARIAN CASBY & THOMAS CASBY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 NS
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116.4 MaxMPs 220 Score 52.91% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+4WS9-5200.000 8 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
2NSNS3H-2EC310080.008
3EWNS2S+2NC917060.006 16 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
4AllNS2S-2EHJ200100.0010
5NSNS2S=NC71100.000 9 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
6EWNS4H-4WDK40090.009
7AllNS1NT-3SDA-30010.001 7 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
8-NS3D-1W 5060.006
9EWNS3H-1E 10050.005 11 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
10AllNS4H-1W 10060.006
11-NS4H+1N 45050.005 5 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
12NSNS3Hx-2N -5000.000
13AllNS2NT-1W 10090.009 15 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
14-NS1NT+1S 12060.006
15NSNS3NT=W -40030.003 11 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
16EWNS3H+1S 17080.008
17-NS3S=E -14010.001 8 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
18NSNS2NT-1W 5070.007
19EWNS2NT=E -12050.005 14 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
20AllNS3NT+2N 66090.009
21NSNS3S+2S 20050.005 12.4 Tony King
Seamus Forde
22EWNS2S-1E 10074.007.4

PAIR 1 MARGARET CONBOY & GERALDINE FORDE
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 110 MaxMPs 220 Score 50.00% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5D=W 40080.008 11 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
2NSEW2C+1N -11030.003
3EWNS2NT+2N 18040.004 6 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
4AllNS4H+1E -65020.002
5NSEW2S-1E -5030.003 5 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
6EWEW4S-1W -10020.002
7AllNS1NT+1E -12030.003 12 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
8-NS1NT+1S 12090.009
9EWNS6D+1S 94090.009 14 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
10AllNS3NT-1W 10050.005
11-NS2NT-2W* 100100.0010 18 Tony King
Seamus Forde
12NSNS5H-3E 15080.008
13AllEW4S-1W -10060.006 12 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
14-EW3D-1S 5060.006
15NSEW1NT+1W* 12040.004 8 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
16EWEW2H=N -11040.004
17-EW2S-1N 5080.008 10 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
18NSEW3NT+3S -69020.002
19EWNS2H=E -11060.006 9 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
20AllNS4S+2W -68030.003
21NSEW4S+1S -65030.003 5 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
22EWEW2S+1N -14020.002

PAIR 2 MICHAEL MAHONEY & NUALA DENNEDY
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 102 MaxMPs 220 Score 46.36% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+3E 15040.004 7 Tony King
Seamus Forde
2NSEW2C+1N -11030.003
3EWEW3NT=N -40010.001 9 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
4AllEW4H+1E 65080.008
5NSNS2S-1E 5070.007 15 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
6EWNS4S-1W 10080.008
7AllEW2S-2W -2000.000 5 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
8-EW2D+1N -11050.005
9EWNS5D+2S 44030.003 5 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
10AllNS3NT=E -60020.002
11-NS1H=W -8040.004 14 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
12NSNS2S+2N 170100.0010
13AllNS4S-1W 10040.004 8 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
14-NS3D-1S -5040.004
15NSEW1NTx-1N* 200100.0010 11 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
16EWEW2H+1N -14010.001
17-EW1S=N -8030.003 9 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
18NSEW3NT+2S -66060.006
19EWEW2H+1E 14070.007 9 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
20AllEW4S+1W 65020.002
21NSNS5S+1S 680100.0010 10 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
22EWNS3NT-4S -2000.000

PAIR 3 BERNIE BYRNE & MARY REILLY
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 220 Score 58.18% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1E 50100.0010 20 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
2NSNS1NT+3S* 180100.0010
3EWEW2NT+2N -18060.006 14 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
4AllEW4H+1E 65080.008
5NSEW3NT-1S 10080.008 15 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
6EWEW3S=W 14070.007
7AllNS1NT-1E 10080.008 8 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
8-NS5D-2N -1000.000
9EWEW3D+3N -170100.0010 15 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
10AllEW4S-1E -10050.005
11-NS4S-1W 5060.006 12 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
12NSNS3S=N 14060.006
13AllNS3S-1W 10040.004 5 Tony King
Seamus Forde
14-NS2S+1W -14010.001
15NSNS1NTx-1N* -2000.000 9 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
16EWNS2H+1N 14090.009
17-EW2S=N -1100.000 10 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
18NSEW3S+3N -230100.0010
19EWEW4H-1E -10020.002 9 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
20AllEW4S+2W 68070.007
21NSEW3D+2E 15090.009 11 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
22EWEW2S+1N -14020.002

PAIR 4 COLETTE EGAN & JEROME TARPEY
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 132 MaxMPs 220 Score 60.00% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5D=W 40080.008 18 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
2NSEW1NT+1W* 120100.0010
3EWNS3NT=N 40090.009 18 Tony King
Seamus Forde
4AllNS3H+1E -17090.009
5NSEW2S-1E -5030.003 5 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
6EWEW4S-1W -10020.002
7AllEW1NT+1W 12070.007 8 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
8-EW1NT+1N -12010.001
9EWNS6D=N 92060.006 15 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
10AllNS4S-2W 20090.009
11-EW1NT=N* -9020.002 8 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
12NSEW3H-2E -10060.006
13AllNS2S=W -1100.000 10 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
14-NS2H-3E 150100.0010
15NSNS1NT+1W* -12060.006 12 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
16EWNS2H=N 11060.006
17-NS2S=N 110100.0010 10 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
18NSNS3S+3N 2300.000
19EWEW1H+3E 170100.0010 17 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
20AllEW4S+2W 68070.007
21NSEW4S+1S -65030.003 11 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
22EWEW2D=S -9080.008

PAIR 5 SR MARIAN MCGREAL & KATHLEEN CARTY
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 97 MaxMPs 220 Score 44.09% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=W 40080.008 15 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
2NSEW1NT=N* -9070.007
3EWEW2H=N -110100.0010 11 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
4AllEW3H+1E 17010.001
5NSNS2S-1E 5070.007 15 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
6EWNS4S-1W 10080.008
7AllEW1NT-1E -10020.002 12 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
8-EW5D-2N 100100.0010
9EWEW6D+1N -94010.001 2 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
10AllEW4S-2W -20010.001
11-NS2NT=W* -12020.002 3 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
12NSNS3H-1E 5010.001
13AllEW4S-4W -4000.000 2 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
14-EW2H-2E -10020.002
15NSNS2NT+1W* -15030.003 12 Tony King
Seamus Forde
16EWNS3H=N 14090.009
17-NS1S=N 8070.007 11 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
18NSNS3NT+2S 66040.004
19EWNS1H+3E -1700.000 3 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
20AllNS4S+2W -68030.003
21NSEW3D+2E 15090.009 11 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
22EWEW3S=N -14020.002

PAIR 6 BRID MCGRATH & NOREEN REDDINGTON
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 220 Score 58.18% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=W 12020.002 9 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
2NSEW2C=N -9070.007
3EWEW2H+4N -23040.004 12 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
4AllEW4H+1E 65080.008
5NSEW3NT-4S 400100.0010 20 Tony King
Seamus Forde
6EWEW3S+1E 170100.0010
7AllNS2S-2W 200100.0010 15 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
8-NS2D+1N 11050.005
9EWEW6D=N -92040.004 5 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
10AllEW4S-2W -20010.001
11-EW2S+1W 140100.0010 19 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
12NSEW3H-1E -5090.009
13AllNS3Sx-1W 20080.008 9 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
14-NS3H=E -14010.001
15NSEW4S-2E -1000.000 9 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
16EWEW3H-2N 10090.009
17-NS2S-1N -5020.002 10 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
18NSNS3NT+3S 69080.008
19EWNS4H-1E 10080.008 11 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
20AllNS4S+2W -68030.003
21NSNS3D+2E -15010.001 9 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
22EWNS3S=N 14080.008

PAIR 7 PADRAIC FORDE & MARY KELLY
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 111 MaxMPs 220 Score 50.45% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=W -12080.008 11 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
2NSNS2C=N 9030.003
3EWEW3D+2S -15080.008 12 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
4AllEW3NT+1E 63040.004
5NSEW2S-1W -5030.003 10 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
6EWEW3S=W 14070.007
7AllEW1NT+1E 12070.007 8 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
8-EW1NT+1S -12010.001
9EWNS3D+3N 1700.000 5 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
10AllNS4S-1E 10050.005
11-EW2NT=W* 12080.008 17 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
12NSEW3H-1E -5090.009
13AllEW2S-1W -10060.006 10 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
14-EW2H-1E -5040.004
15NSNS2NT+1W* -15030.003 4 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
16EWNS3H-2N -10010.001
17-EW2S-1N 5080.008 14 Tony King
Seamus Forde
18NSEW3NT+2S -66060.006
19EWNS2H+1E -14030.003 11 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
20AllNS4S+1W -65080.008
21NSNS4S+1S 65070.007 9 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
22EWNS2D=S 9020.002

PAIR 8 MAUREEN CARNEY & LILLY KING
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 111 MaxMPs 220 Score 50.45% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=W -40020.002 5 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
2NSNS1NT=N* 9030.003
3EWNS3D+2S 15020.002 8 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
4AllNS3NT+1E -63060.006
5NSEW3S-1E -5030.003 5 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
6EWEW4S-1W -10020.002
7AllEW1NT+3E 180100.0010 15 Tony King
Seamus Forde
8-EW2D+1N -11050.005
9EWEW5D+2S -44070.007 15 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
10AllEW3NT=E 60080.008
11-NS1NT=N* 9080.008 12 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
12NSNS3H-2E 10040.004
13AllEW3Sx-1W -20020.002 11 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
14-EW3H=E 14090.009
15NSEW3NT-1E* -5020.002 8 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
16EWEW3C-1W -10060.006
17-NS2S-1N -5020.002 12 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
18NSNS3NT+4S 720100.0010
19EWEW2H=E 11040.004 11 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
20AllEW4S+2W 68070.007
21NSNS3D+2E -15010.001 9 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
22EWNS2S+1N 14080.008

PAIR 9 SHEILA BYRNE & HELEN MURPHY
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 117 MaxMPs 220 Score 53.18% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5D=W -40020.002 2 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
2NSNS1NT+1W* -1200.000
3EWNS2H+4N 23060.006 8 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
4AllNS4H+1E -65020.002
5NSNS3S-1E 5070.007 15 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
6EWNS4S-1W 10080.008
7AllEW1NT=W 9040.004 12 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
8-EW3D-1N 5080.008
9EWEW6D+1S -94010.001 6 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
10AllEW3NT-1W -10050.005
11-EW4S-1W -5040.004 8 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
12NSEW3S=N -14040.004
13AllNS4S-4W 400100.0010 18 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
14-NS2H-2E 10080.008
15NSEW2NT+1W* 15070.007 16 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
16EWEW3H-2N 10090.009
17-EW1S=N -8030.003 9 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
18NSEW3NT+2S -66060.006
19EWNS2H+1E -14030.003 13 Tony King
Seamus Forde
20AllNS3S+2W -200100.0010
21NSEW5S+1S -6800.000 10 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
22EWEW3NT-4S 200100.0010

PAIR 10 JACINTA MURRAY & MARY FORDE
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 101 MaxMPs 220 Score 45.91% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1E -500.000 0 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
2NSEW1NT+3S* -1800.000
3EWNS2H=N 1100.000 9 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
4AllNS3H+1E -17090.009
5NSNS2S-1W 5070.007 10 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
6EWNS3S=W -14030.003
7AllNS1NT=W -9060.006 8 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
8-NS3D-1N -5020.002
9EWEW5D+2N -44070.007 17 Tony King
Seamus Forde
10AllEW4S=W 620100.0010
11-EW1H=W 8060.006 6 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
12NSEW2S+2N -1700.000
13AllEW2S=W 110100.0010 10 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
14-EW2H-3E -1500.000
15NSNS4S-2E 100100.0010 11 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
16EWNS3H-2N -10010.001
17-EW2S-1N 5080.008 8 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
18NSEW3NT+4S -7200.000
19EWEW1NT+1S -1200.000 7 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
20AllEW4S+2W 68070.007
21NSNS4S+1S 65070.007 15 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
22EWNS2S+1N 14080.008

PAIR 11 TONY KING & SEAMUS FORDE
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 73 MaxMPs 220 Score 33.18% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+3E -15060.006 13 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
2NSNS2C+1N 11070.007
3EWEW3NT=N -40010.001 2 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
4AllEW3H+1E 17010.001
5NSNS3NT-4S -4000.000 0 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
6EWNS3S+1E -1700.000
7AllNS1NT+3E -1800.000 5 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
8-NS2D+1N 11050.005
9EWNS5D+2N 44030.003 3 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
10AllNS4S=W -6200.000
11-EW2NT-2W* -1000.000 2 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
12NSEW5H-3E -15020.002
13AllEW3S-1W -10060.006 15 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
14-EW2S+1W 14090.009
15NSEW2NT+1W* 15070.007 8 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
16EWEW3H=N -14010.001
17-NS2S-1N -5020.002 6 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
18NSNS3NT+2S 66040.004
19EWEW2H+1E 14070.007 7 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
20AllEW3S+2W 2000.000
21NSEW3H-4W -20060.006 12 Marian Casby
Thomas Casby
22EWEW3C-1W -10060.006

PAIR 12 MARIAN CASBY & THOMAS CASBY
Knock Presidents Overall 12/04/2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 110 MaxMPs 220 Score 50.00% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5D=W -40020.002 9 Margaret Conboy
Geraldine Forde
2NSNS2C+1N 11070.007
3EWNS3NT=N 40090.009 11 Michael Mahoney
Nuala Dennedy
4AllNS4H+1E -65020.002
5NSNS3NT-1S -10020.002 5 Bernie Byrne
Mary Reilly
6EWNS3S=W -14030.003
7AllNS1NT+1W -12030.003 12 Colette Egan
Jerome Tarpey
8-NS1NT+1N 12090.009
9EWNS6D+1N 94090.009 18 Sr Marian McGreal
Kathleen Carty
10AllNS4S-2W 20090.009
11-NS2S+1W -1400.000 1 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
12NSNS3H-1E 5010.001
13AllNS2S-1W 10040.004 10 Padraic Forde
Mary Kelly
14-NS2H-1E 5060.006
15NSNS3NT-1E* 5080.008 12 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
16EWNS3C-1W 10040.004
17-NS1S=N 8070.007 11 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
18NSNS3NT+2S 66040.004
19EWNS1NT+1S 120100.0010 13 Jacinta Murray
Mary Forde
20AllNS4S+2W -68030.003
21NSNS3H-4W 20040.004 8 Tony King
Seamus Forde
22EWNS3C-1W 10040.004

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards