Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 18 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Director: Bridgemate.ie Scorer: Bridgemate.ie Received 144 of 144 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreHcp%WithHcp
114Mary Walshe & Leona Connery16146.0022465.18 (1)1.566.68
25Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc Nichilas18157.0025262.30 (2)062.30
37Breege Harley & Joe Naughton18154.0025261.11 (3)061.11
411Seamus Forde & Tony King16131.0022458.48 (5)1.559.98
512Dorothy Durkan & Jerome Tarpey16132.0022458.93 (4)058.93
62Anna Wims & Rita Trench18131.0025251.98 (6)1.553.48
74Cora Waldron & Teresa Costello18127.0025250.40 (7)2.552.90
86Kathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan18123.0025248.81(10)2.551.31
917Maureen Carney & Lilly King16112.0022450.00 (8)151.00
1015Tom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns16107.0022447.77(11)350.77
1116Marina Coyne & Kathleen Lyons16112.0022450.00 (8)050.00
1213Maureen McNicholas & 1g14716102.0022445.54(12)1.547.04
138Sheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher18113.0025244.84(13)246.84
141Padraic Forde & Hazel Flatley18106.0025242.06(15)345.06
1518Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy1699.0022444.20(14)0.544.70
1610Kevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin1685.0022437.95(16)239.95
173Mary Forde & Jacinta Murray1879.0025231.35(17)233.35

(printed 18:24:30 12/06/2017 PairsScorer7.3.1(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678
01120596222
0271270771313
031146041140
04102014410106
05660026102
0641062120148
071013581412513
0861161431361
0984144113100
1001121111395
1108888866
127110714111210
1315181114119
1412838831414
155069413132
162722142107
170146912339
185521412226
Adjust00000000
Total10613179127157123154113
Max252252252252252252252252

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Padraic Forde & Hazel Flatley10625242.06%15
2Anna Wims & Rita Trench13125251.98%6
3Mary Forde & Jacinta Murray7925231.35%17
4Cora Waldron & Teresa Costello12725250.40%7
5Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc Nichilas15725262.30%2
6Kathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan12325248.81%10
7Breege Harley & Joe Naughton15425261.11%3
8Sheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher11325244.84%13

Session 1 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr101112131415161718
0121214129125-8
0277217114-7
033101081414-103
0441241480-104
0584141214-1288
06408612-21014
079916-0421
0888130-11813
0901410-3611104
101293-3141135
1186-6146686
1247-0733214
136-313093135
146-621160110
15-10911418125
16-012127412712
1721411011855-
1829129121280-
Adjust000000000
Total8513113210214610711211299
Max224224224224224224224224224

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
10Kevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin8522437.95%16
11Seamus Forde & Tony King13122458.48%5
12Dorothy Durkan & Jerome Tarpey13222458.93%4
13Maureen McNicholas & 1g14710222445.54%12
14Mary Walshe & Leona Connery14622465.18%1
15Tom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns10722447.77%11
16Marina Coyne & Kathleen Lyons11222450.00%8
17Maureen Carney & Lilly King11222450.00%8
18Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy9922444.20%14

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠652
T84
K98762
♣7
 
♠AJT98
K3
3
♣KQ652
  ♠Q743
Q952
QT
♣JT3
    3     
13 HCP 7  
   17     

♠K
AJ76
AJ54
♣A984
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 2 5 -
S 2 - 2 5 -
E - 2 - - 3
W - 2 - - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103S-1W 50 122Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyKevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin
4162S=W  11095Cora Waldron & Teresa CostelloMarina Coyne & Kathleen Lyons
5183S=E  14068Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc NichilasGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
6113S+1W  170212Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganSeamus Forde & Tony King
7133S+1W  170212Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMaureen McNicholas & 1g147
8152S+2W  170212Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
1225D=S 400 140Dorothy Durkan & Jerome TarpeyAnna Wims & Rita Trench
1431S+1W  11095Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryMary Forde & Jacinta Murray
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠T75
K74
QJ4
♣KT93
 
♠4
AJ632
K5
♣J8765
  ♠Q632
QT8
AT98
♣A2
    9     
 9 HCP 12 
   10     

♠AKJ98
95
7632
♣Q4
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 1 -
S - 2 - 1 -
E - - 2 - 2
W - - 2 - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103S-1S  10077Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyKevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin
4163H+1W  170014Cora Waldron & Teresa CostelloMarina Coyne & Kathleen Lyons
5182S-1N  10077Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc NichilasGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
6112S-1S  10077Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganSeamus Forde & Tony King
7131NT-2E 100 131Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMaureen McNicholas & 1g147
8153NT-2E 100 131Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
1222NT+1W  150212Dorothy Durkan & Jerome TarpeyAnna Wims & Rita Trench
1432S-1S  10077Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryMary Forde & Jacinta Murray
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠JT86
AJ32
Q
♣KJ96
 
♠K
KT865
AT73
♣AT2
  ♠Q52
Q74
KJ52
♣Q87
   12     
14 HCP 10 
    4     

♠A9743
9
9864
♣543
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - -
S - 2 - - -
E 2 - 3 3 -
W 2 - 3 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1182S=N 110 113Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
2112H+1W  140410Anna Wims & Rita TrenchSeamus Forde & Tony King
5172H+1W  140410Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc NichilasMaureen Carney & Lilly King
6102S=S 110 113Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganKevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin
7123H=W  140410Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonDorothy Durkan & Jerome Tarpey
8144H=W  620014Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMary Walshe & Leona Connery
1333D=E  11086Maureen McNicholas & 1g147Mary Forde & Jacinta Murray
1544H-2W 200 140Tom McLoughlin & Gus KearnsCora Waldron & Teresa Costello
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠K94
Q4
AJ86
♣T873
 
♠Q652
97
T743
♣K42
  ♠T73
AKJ532
52
♣A5
   10     
 5 HCP 12 
   13     

♠AJ8
T86
KQ9
♣QJ96
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - 1 3
S - 1 - 1 3
E - - 2 - -
W - - 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1182H=E  110104Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
2111NT-3S  300212Anna Wims & Rita TrenchSeamus Forde & Tony King
5173D-2N  200410Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc NichilasMaureen Carney & Lilly King
6101H+1E  110104Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganKevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin
7121H+1E  110104Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonDorothy Durkan & Jerome Tarpey
8142H+1E  14068Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMary Walshe & Leona Connery
1333C=N 110 140Maureen McNicholas & 1g147Mary Forde & Jacinta Murray
1543NT-4N  400014Tom McLoughlin & Gus KearnsCora Waldron & Teresa Costello
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠JT952
Q95
AK
♣A73
 
♠KQ3
A643
J975
♣QT
  ♠A74
KJ8
864
♣K642
   14     
12 HCP 11 
    3     

♠86
T72
QT32
♣J985
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 2 3 3 3
W 3 2 3 3 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1172NT=E*  12068Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
2101NT+1E*  12068Anna Wims & Rita TrenchKevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin
3121NT-3N*  300014Mary Forde & Jacinta MurrayDorothy Durkan & Jerome Tarpey
6182NT=E*  12068Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
7111NT-1N*  100104Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonSeamus Forde & Tony King
8132NT+1W*  150212Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMaureen McNicholas & 1g147
1442H-2W 100 140Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryCora Waldron & Teresa Costello
1652C=E  90122Marina Coyne & Kathleen LyonsBernie Byrne & Brenda Mc Nichilas
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠J8432
A8
974
♣AQ8
 
♠K5
T9764
KQ652
♣5
  ♠T97
J3
T83
♣KT932
   11     
 8 HCP 4  
   17     

♠AQ6
KQ52
AJ
♣J764
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 4 1 - 3
S 3 4 1 - 3
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1172S+1N 140 410Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
2104S=N 420 104Anna Wims & Rita TrenchKevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin
3122S+2N 170 68Mary Forde & Jacinta MurrayDorothy Durkan & Jerome Tarpey
6183NT-2N  100014Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
7113NT+2S 460 140Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonSeamus Forde & Tony King
8133NT=S 400 86Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMaureen McNicholas & 1g147
1443NT+1S 430 122Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryCora Waldron & Teresa Costello
1653NT-1S  50212Marina Coyne & Kathleen LyonsBernie Byrne & Brenda Mc Nichilas
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠J92
T982
Q7
♣Q762
 
♠AQT874
Q73
T
♣J93
  ♠-
AKJ4
KJ98542
♣T8
    5     
 9 HCP 12 
   14     

♠K653
65
A63
♣AK54
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 2 1 3 4 -
W 2 1 3 4 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1164D-1E 100 104Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMarina Coyne & Kathleen Lyons
2182S-2W 200 131Anna Wims & Rita TrenchGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
3113D=E  11059Mary Forde & Jacinta MurraySeamus Forde & Tony King
4131NT=S* 90 86Cora Waldron & Teresa CostelloMaureen McNicholas & 1g147
7103D=E  11059Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonKevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin
8123H-2E 200 131Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherDorothy Durkan & Jerome Tarpey
1553D+1E  130014Tom McLoughlin & Gus KearnsBernie Byrne & Brenda Mc Nichilas
1762NT=E*  120212Maureen Carney & Lilly KingKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠J65
QJ9753
T5
♣87
 
♠AT93
8
73
♣AKQJ53
  ♠Q82
AK4
AKJ2
♣642
    4     
14 HCP 17 
    5     

♠K74
T62
Q9864
♣T9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 6 3 4 6
W 6 6 3 4 6
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163NT+3E  49068Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMarina Coyne & Kathleen Lyons
2183NT+2E  460113Anna Wims & Rita TrenchGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
3113NT+3E  49068Mary Forde & Jacinta MurraySeamus Forde & Tony King
4135C=W  400140Cora Waldron & Teresa CostelloMaureen McNicholas & 1g147
7103NT+3E  49068Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonKevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin
8123NT+4E  520113Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherDorothy Durkan & Jerome Tarpey
1553NT+2E  460113Tom McLoughlin & Gus KearnsBernie Byrne & Brenda Mc Nichilas
1763NT+4E  520113Maureen Carney & Lilly KingKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠K985
AK754
9
♣843
 
♠73
J862
KJT5
♣K52
  ♠AJT6
9
Q8643
♣976
   10     
 8 HCP 7  
   15     

♠Q42
QT3
A72
♣AQJT
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 4 - 4
S 2 3 4 - 4
E - - - 2 -
W - - - 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1154H-1N  5086Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
2174H-2N  100410Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMaureen Carney & Lilly King
3104H=N 420 140Mary Forde & Jacinta MurrayKevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin
4123NT-2S  100410Cora Waldron & Teresa CostelloDorothy Durkan & Jerome Tarpey
5142H+1N 140 113Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc NichilasMary Walshe & Leona Connery
8112D-3N  150014Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherSeamus Forde & Tony King
1662H+1S 140 113Marina Coyne & Kathleen LyonsKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
1873NT-2S  100410Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AT86
AK65
Q2
♣A76
 
♠J9
T94
AJ8
♣QJT42
  ♠743
Q3
T9543
♣K93
   17     
 9 HCP 5  
    9     

♠KQ52
J872
K76
♣85
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 5 5 1 1
S 3 5 5 1 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1153H=N 140 014Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
2174S+1S 650 113Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMaureen Carney & Lilly King
3102S+2S 170 212Mary Forde & Jacinta MurrayKevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin
4124S+1S 650 113Cora Waldron & Teresa CostelloDorothy Durkan & Jerome Tarpey
5144H+1N 650 113Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc NichilasMary Walshe & Leona Connery
8114H=N 620 59Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherSeamus Forde & Tony King
1664S+1S 650 113Marina Coyne & Kathleen LyonsKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
1874S=S 620 59Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠QT542
-
KQJ4
♣KQT2
 
♠J963
J653
A7
♣AJ6
  ♠A8
AKQ8742
T92
♣9
   13     
11 HCP 13 
    3     

♠K7
T9
8653
♣87543
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - 2 3
S - 1 - 2 3
E 4 - 5 - -
W 4 - 5 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1144H+2E  480014Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMary Walshe & Leona Connery
2164H+1E  45086Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMarina Coyne & Kathleen Lyons
3184H+1E  45086Mary Forde & Jacinta MurrayGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
4114H+1E  45086Cora Waldron & Teresa CostelloSeamus Forde & Tony King
5134H+1E  45086Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc NichilasMaureen McNicholas & 1g147
6154H+1E  45086Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
1084H+1E  45086Kevin Cunniffe & Breege HalpinSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
1774H+1E  45086Maureen Carney & Lilly KingBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠92
AJ53
QJT7
♣AQ3
 
♠AQT5
Q4
AK642
♣92
  ♠J64
T9872
853
♣K5
   14     
15 HCP 4  
    7     

♠K873
K6
9
♣JT8764
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - - 3
S 1 - - - 3
E - 1 1 1 -
W - 1 1 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142NT-1N  10077Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMary Walshe & Leona Connery
2163D-1W 50 113Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMarina Coyne & Kathleen Lyons
3182H-3N  300014Mary Forde & Jacinta MurrayGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
4114C-1S  10077Cora Waldron & Teresa CostelloSeamus Forde & Tony King
5133D-4W 200 140Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc NichilasMaureen McNicholas & 1g147
6152D-1W 50 113Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
1081Dx=W  140410Kevin Cunniffe & Breege HalpinSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
1772H-2N  200212Maureen Carney & Lilly KingBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠84
AKQJT8
Q92
♣T5
 
♠KJT92
763
KT
♣942
  ♠AQ763
4
A7643
♣Q8
   12     
 7 HCP 12 
    9     

♠5
952
J85
♣AKJ763
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 - 3
S - - 3 - 3
E - 4 - 2 -
W - 4 - 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1134S=E  620113Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMaureen McNicholas & 1g147
2154S-1E 100 59Anna Wims & Rita TrenchTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
3174S=W  620113Mary Forde & Jacinta MurrayMaureen Carney & Lilly King
4104S-2E 200 86Cora Waldron & Teresa CostelloKevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin
5124H=N 620 113Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc NichilasDorothy Durkan & Jerome Tarpey
6145H+1N 680 140Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMary Walshe & Leona Connery
7164H=N 620 113Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMarina Coyne & Kathleen Lyons
1885S-1E 100 59Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboySheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠QT9854
K65
63
♣93
 
♠KJ
98
KQ987
♣AKJ4
  ♠2
AQJ73
AJ54
♣T82
    5     
17 HCP 12 
    6     

♠A763
T42
T2
♣Q765
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 2 6 6 6
W 6 2 6 6 6
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1134C+3W  190122Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMaureen McNicholas & 1g147
2153NT=W  40086Anna Wims & Rita TrenchTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
3175D+1W  420311Mary Forde & Jacinta MurrayMaureen Carney & Lilly King
4105D=W  40086Cora Waldron & Teresa CostelloKevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin
5123NT=W  40086Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc NichilasDorothy Durkan & Jerome Tarpey
6145D+1W  420311Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMary Walshe & Leona Connery
7162NT+1W  150140Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMarina Coyne & Kathleen Lyons
1883NT+3W  490014Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboySheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠876432
T
T7
♣QJ73
 
♠J
AJ
AKQ8643
♣KT5
  ♠AT95
K532
952
♣86
    3     
18 HCP 7  
   12     

♠KQ
Q98764
J
♣A942
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 1 2 6 -
W 5 1 2 6 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2146D=W  920014Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMary Walshe & Leona Connery
3165D+1W  42068Mary Forde & Jacinta MurrayMarina Coyne & Kathleen Lyons
4185D=W  40095Cora Waldron & Teresa CostelloGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
5113NT+1W  430410Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc NichilasSeamus Forde & Tony King
6134D+1W  150131Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMaureen McNicholas & 1g147
7153D+2W  150131Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
8173NT+2W  460212Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1215D=W  40095Dorothy Durkan & Jerome TarpeyPadraic Forde & Hazel Flatley
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠JT73
3
KT97
♣8753
 
♠K642
852
63
♣JT64
  ♠A85
AQJT74
A
♣KQ2
    4     
 4 HCP 20 
   12     

♠Q9
K96
QJ8542
♣A9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E 1 3 5 - 2
W 1 3 5 - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2142H+3E  20077Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMary Walshe & Leona Connery
3164H+1E  650212Mary Forde & Jacinta MurrayMarina Coyne & Kathleen Lyons
4184H+1E  650212Cora Waldron & Teresa CostelloGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
5112NT-2E 200 140Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc NichilasSeamus Forde & Tony King
6134H+1E  650212Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMaureen McNicholas & 1g147
7152H+2E  170104Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
8172H+3E  20077Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1215D-3S  150122Dorothy Durkan & Jerome TarpeyPadraic Forde & Hazel Flatley
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠K987
AKQ4
843
♣97
 
♠AQ64
97
AJ62
♣KT2
  ♠5
J52
T
♣AQJ86543
   12     
14 HCP 8  
    6     

♠JT32
T863
KQ975
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 2 2 -
S - 3 2 2 -
E 3 - - - 5
W 3 - - - 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3155D-5S*  25068Mary Forde & Jacinta MurrayTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
4173D+2E*  15095Cora Waldron & Teresa CostelloMaureen Carney & Lilly King
5103C+1E  130122Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc NichilasKevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin
6125C=E  400311Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganDorothy Durkan & Jerome Tarpey
7145C=E  400311Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMary Walshe & Leona Connery
8163C+2E  15095Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMarina Coyne & Kathleen Lyons
1115C-1E 50 140Seamus Forde & Tony KingPadraic Forde & Hazel Flatley
1325Cx=E  550014Maureen McNicholas & 1g147Anna Wims & Rita Trench
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AT8632
AT
76
♣AJ4
 
♠KQJ
J9
KT43
♣K752
  ♠7
K843
AJ9852
♣T9
   13     
13 HCP 8  
    6     

♠954
Q7652
Q
♣Q863
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 1 - 1
S - 1 1 - 1
E 2 - - 3 -
W 3 - - 4 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3151NT+2W  150212Mary Forde & Jacinta MurrayTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
4172S+1N 140 140Cora Waldron & Teresa CostelloMaureen Carney & Lilly King
5105Dx-1W 100 122Bernie Byrne & Brenda Mc NichilasKevin Cunniffe & Breege Halpin
6124D+1E  150212Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganDorothy Durkan & Jerome Tarpey
7143D+2E  150212Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMary Walshe & Leona Connery
8163D+1W  13068Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMarina Coyne & Kathleen Lyons
1112S-1N  10095Seamus Forde & Tony KingPadraic Forde & Hazel Flatley
1324S-1N  10095Maureen McNicholas & 1g147Anna Wims & Rita Trench

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 PADRAIC FORDE & HAZEL FLATLEY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 106 MaxMPs 252 Score 42.06% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1W 5085.7112 19 Kevin Cunniffe
Breege Halpin
2NSNS3S-1S -10050.007
3EWNS2S=N 11078.5711 21 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
4AllNS2H=E -11071.4310
5NSNS2NT=E* -12042.866 10 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
6EWNS2S+1N 14028.574
7AllNS4D-1E 10071.4310 16 Marina Coyne
Kathleen Lyons
8-NS3NT+3E -49042.866
9EWNS4H-1N -5057.148 8 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
10AllNS3H=N 1400.000
11-NS4H+2E -4800.000 7 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
12NSNS2NT-1N -10050.007
13AllNS4S=E -6207.141 13 Maureen McNicholas
1g147
14-NS4C+3W -19085.7112
15NSEW5D=W 40035.715 7 Dorothy Durkan
Jerome Tarpey
16EWEW5D-3S 15014.292
17-EW5C-1E -500.000 5 Seamus Forde
Tony King
18NSEW2S-1N 10035.715

PAIR 2 ANNA WIMS & RITA TRENCH
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 131 MaxMPs 252 Score 51.98% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5D=S -4000.000 12 Dorothy Durkan
Jerome Tarpey
2NSEW2NT+1W 15085.7112
3EWNS2H+1W -14028.574 6 Seamus Forde
Tony King
4AllNS1NT-3S -30014.292
5NSNS1NT+1E* -12042.866 16 Kevin Cunniffe
Breege Halpin
6EWNS4S=N 42071.4310
7AllNS2S-2W 20092.8613 24 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
8-NS3NT+2E -46078.5711
9EWNS4H-2N -10028.574 15 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
10AllNS4S+1S 65078.5711
11-NS4H+1E -45057.148 19 Marina Coyne
Kathleen Lyons
12NSNS3D-1W 5078.5711
13AllNS4S-1E 10035.715 13 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
14-NS3NT=W -40057.148
15NSNS6D=W -9200.000 7 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
16EWNS2H+3E -20050.007
17-EW5Cx=E 550100.0014 19 Maureen McNicholas
1g147
18NSEW4S-1N 10035.715

PAIR 3 MARY FORDE & JACINTA MURRAY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 79 MaxMPs 252 Score 31.35% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1S+1W 11035.715 12 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
2NSEW2S-1S 10050.007
3EWEW3D=E 11042.866 6 Maureen McNicholas
1g147
4AllEW3C=N -1100.000
5NSNS1NT-3N* -3000.000 6 Dorothy Durkan
Jerome Tarpey
6EWNS2S+2N 17042.866
7AllNS3D=E -11035.715 11 Seamus Forde
Tony King
8-NS3NT+3E -49042.866
9EWNS4H=N 420100.0014 16 Kevin Cunniffe
Breege Halpin
10AllNS2S+2S 17014.292
11-NS4H+1E -45057.148 8 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
12NSNS2H-3N -3000.000
13AllNS4S=W -6207.141 4 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
14-NS5D+1W -42021.433
15NSNS5D+1W -42042.866 8 Marina Coyne
Kathleen Lyons
16EWNS4H+1E -65014.292
17-NS5D-5S* -25042.866 8 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
18NSNS1NT+2W -15014.292

PAIR 4 CORA WALDRON & TERESA COSTELLO
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 127 MaxMPs 252 Score 50.40% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=W -11064.299 9 Marina Coyne
Kathleen Lyons
2NSNS3H+1W -1700.000
3EWEW4H-2W -2000.000 14 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
4AllEW3NT-4N 400100.0014
5NSEW2H-2W -1000.000 2 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
6EWEW3NT+1S -43014.292
7AllNS1NT=S* 9057.148 22 Maureen McNicholas
1g147
8-NS5C=W -400100.0014
9EWNS3NT-2S -10028.574 15 Dorothy Durkan
Jerome Tarpey
10AllNS4S+1S 65078.5711
11-NS4H+1E -45057.148 15 Seamus Forde
Tony King
12NSNS4C-1S -10050.007
13AllNS4S-2E 20057.148 16 Kevin Cunniffe
Breege Halpin
14-NS5D=W -40057.148
15NSNS5D=W -40064.299 11 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
16EWNS4H+1E -65014.292
17-NS3D+2E* -15064.299 23 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
18NSNS2S+1N 140100.0014

PAIR 5 BERNIE BYRNE & BRENDA MC NICHILAS
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 157 MaxMPs 252 Score 62.30% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=E -14042.866 13 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
2NSNS2S-1N -10050.007
3EWNS2H+1W -14028.574 8 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
4AllNS3D-2N -20028.574
5NSEW2C=E 9014.292 14 Marina Coyne
Kathleen Lyons
6EWEW3NT-1S 5085.7112
7AllEW3D+1E 130100.0014 17 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
8-EW3NT+2E 46021.433
9EWNS2H+1N 14078.5711 22 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
10AllNS4H+1N 65078.5711
11-NS4H+1E -45057.148 22 Maureen McNicholas
1g147
12NSNS3D-4W 200100.0014
13AllNS4H=N 62078.5711 19 Dorothy Durkan
Jerome Tarpey
14-NS3NT=W -40057.148
15NSNS3NT+1W -43028.574 18 Seamus Forde
Tony King
16EWNS2NT-2E 200100.0014
17-NS3C+1E -13085.7112 24 Kevin Cunniffe
Breege Halpin
18NSNS5Dx-1W 10085.7112

PAIR 6 KATHLEEN MORLEY & BRIDIE GROGAN
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 123 MaxMPs 252 Score 48.81% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S+1W -17014.292 9 Seamus Forde
Tony King
2NSNS2S-1S -10050.007
3EWNS2S=S 11078.5711 21 Kevin Cunniffe
Breege Halpin
4AllNS1H+1E -11071.4310
5NSNS2NT=E* -12042.866 6 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
6EWNS3NT-2N -1000.000
7AllEW2NT=E* 12085.7112 25 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
8-EW3NT+4E 52092.8613
9EWEW2H+1S -14021.433 6 Marina Coyne
Kathleen Lyons
10AllEW4S+1S -65021.433
11-NS4H+1E -45057.148 19 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
12NSNS2D-1W 5078.5711
13AllNS5H+1N 680100.0014 17 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
14-NS5D+1W -42021.433
15NSNS4D+1W -15092.8613 15 Maureen McNicholas
1g147
16EWNS4H+1E -65014.292
17-NS5C=E -40021.433 5 Dorothy Durkan
Jerome Tarpey
18NSNS4D+1E -15014.292

PAIR 7 BREEGE HARLEY & JOE NAUGHTON
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 154 MaxMPs 252 Score 61.11% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S+1W -17014.292 15 Maureen McNicholas
1g147
2NSNS1NT-2E 10092.8613
3EWNS3H=W -14028.574 14 Dorothy Durkan
Jerome Tarpey
4AllNS1H+1E -11071.4310
5NSNS1NT-1N* -10071.4310 24 Seamus Forde
Tony King
6EWNS3NT+2S 460100.0014
7AllNS3D=E -11035.715 11 Kevin Cunniffe
Breege Halpin
8-NS3NT+3E -49042.866
9EWEW3NT-2S 10071.4310 19 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
10AllEW4S=S -62064.299
11-EW4H+1E 45042.866 18 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
12NSEW2H-2N 20085.7112
13AllNS4H=N 62078.5711 25 Marina Coyne
Kathleen Lyons
14-NS2NT+1W -150100.0014
15NSNS3D+2W -15092.8613 23 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
16EWNS2H+2E -17071.4310
17-NS5C=E -40021.433 5 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
18NSNS3D+2E -15014.292

PAIR 8 SHEILA MCNICHOLAS & JEAN GALLAGHER
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 113 MaxMPs 252 Score 44.84% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+2W -17014.292 15 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
2NSNS3NT-2E 10092.8613
3EWNS4H=W -6200.000 6 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
4AllNS2H+1E -14042.866
5NSNS2NT+1W* -15014.292 10 Maureen McNicholas
1g147
6EWNS3NT=S 40057.148
7AllNS3H-2E 20092.8613 14 Dorothy Durkan
Jerome Tarpey
8-NS3NT+4E -5207.141
9EWNS2D-3N -1500.000 5 Seamus Forde
Tony King
10AllNS4H=N 62035.715
11-EW4H+1E 45042.866 16 Kevin Cunniffe
Breege Halpin
12NSEW1Dx=W 14071.4310
13AllEW5S-1E -10064.299 23 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
14-EW3NT+3W 490100.0014
15NSNS3NT+2W -46014.292 9 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
16EWNS2H+3E -20050.007
17-NS3C+2E -15064.299 15 Marina Coyne
Kathleen Lyons
18NSNS3D+1W -13042.866

PAIR 10 KEVIN CUNNIFFE & BREEGE HALPIN
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 85 MaxMPs 224 Score 37.95% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1W -5014.292 9 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
2NSEW3S-1S 10050.007
3EWEW2S=S -11021.433 7 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
4AllEW1H+1E 11028.574
5NSEW1NT+1E* 12057.148 12 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
6EWEW4S=N -42028.574
7AllEW3D=E 11064.299 17 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
8-EW3NT+3E 49057.148
9EWEW4H=N -4200.000 12 Mary Forde
Jacinta Murray
10AllEW2S+2S -17085.7112
11-NS4H+1E -45057.148 12 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
12NSNS1Dx=W -14028.574
13AllEW4S-2E -20042.866 12 Cora Waldron
Teresa Costello
14-EW5D=W 40042.866
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW3C+1E 13014.292 4 Bernie Byrne
Brenda Mc Nichilas
18NSEW5Dx-1W -10014.292

PAIR 11 SEAMUS FORDE & TONY KING
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 131 MaxMPs 224 Score 58.48% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S+1W 17085.7112 19 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
2NSEW2S-1S 10050.007
3EWEW2H+1W 14071.4310 22 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
4AllEW1NT-3S 30085.7112
5NSEW1NT-1N* 10028.574 4 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
6EWEW3NT+2S -4600.000
7AllEW3D=E 11064.299 17 Mary Forde
Jacinta Murray
8-EW3NT+3E 49057.148
9EWEW2D-3N 150100.0014 23 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
10AllEW4H=N -62064.299
11-EW4H+1E 45042.866 13 Cora Waldron
Teresa Costello
12NSEW4C-1S 10050.007
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW3NT+1W 43071.4310 10 Bernie Byrne
Brenda Mc Nichilas
16EWEW2NT-2E -2000.000
17-NS5C-1E 50100.0014 23 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
18NSNS2S-1N -10064.299

PAIR 12 DOROTHY DURKAN & JEROME TARPEY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 132 MaxMPs 224 Score 58.93% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5D=S 400100.0014 16 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
2NSNS2NT+1W -15014.292
3EWEW3H=W 14071.4310 14 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
4AllEW1H+1E 11028.574
5NSEW1NT-3N* 300100.0014 22 Mary Forde
Jacinta Murray
6EWEW2S+2N -17057.148
7AllEW3H-2E -2007.141 14 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
8-EW3NT+4E 52092.8613
9EWEW3NT-2S 10071.4310 13 Cora Waldron
Teresa Costello
10AllEW4S+1S -65021.433
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW4H=N -62021.433 9 Bernie Byrne
Brenda Mc Nichilas
14-EW3NT=W 40042.866
15NSNS5D=W -40064.299 21 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
16EWNS5D-3S -15085.7112
17-EW5C=E 40078.5711 23 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
18NSEW4D+1E 15085.7112

PAIR 13 MAUREEN MCNICHOLAS & 1G147
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 102 MaxMPs 224 Score 45.54% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S+1W 17085.7112 13 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
2NSEW1NT-2E -1007.141
3EWNS3D=E -11057.148 22 Mary Forde
Jacinta Murray
4AllNS3C=N 110100.0014
5NSEW2NT+1W* 15085.7112 18 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
6EWEW3NT=S -40042.866
7AllEW1NT=S* -9042.866 6 Cora Waldron
Teresa Costello
8-EW5C=W 4000.000
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-EW4H+1E 45042.866 6 Bernie Byrne
Brenda Mc Nichilas
12NSEW3D-4W -2000.000
13AllEW4S=E 62092.8613 15 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
14-EW4C+3W 19014.292
15NSEW4D+1W 1507.141 13 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
16EWEW4H+1E 65085.7112
17-NS5Cx=E -5500.000 9 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
18NSNS4S-1N -10064.299

PAIR 14 MARY WALSHE & LEONA CONNERY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 146 MaxMPs 224 Score 65.18% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1S+1W -11064.299 16 Mary Forde
Jacinta Murray
2NSNS2S-1S -10050.007
3EWEW4H=W 620100.0014 22 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
4AllEW2H+1E 14057.148
5NSNS2H-2W 100100.0014 26 Cora Waldron
Teresa Costello
6EWNS3NT+1S 43085.7112
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWEW2H+1N -14021.433 6 Bernie Byrne
Brenda Mc Nichilas
10AllEW4H+1N -65021.433
11-EW4H+2E 480100.0014 21 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
12NSEW2NT-1N 10050.007
13AllEW5H+1N -6800.000 11 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
14-EW5D+1W 42078.5711
15NSEW6D=W 920100.0014 21 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
16EWEW2H+3E 20050.007
17-EW5C=E 40078.5711 23 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
18NSEW3D+2E 15085.7112

PAIR 15 TOM MCLOUGHLIN & GUS KEARNS
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 107 MaxMPs 224 Score 47.77% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+2W 17085.7112 13 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
2NSEW3NT-2E -1007.141
3EWNS4H-2W 200100.0014 14 Cora Waldron
Teresa Costello
4AllNS3NT-4N -4000.000
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3D+1E -1300.000 11 Bernie Byrne
Brenda Mc Nichilas
8-NS3NT+2E -46078.5711
9EWEW4H-1N 5042.866 20 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
10AllEW3H=N -140100.0014
11-EW4H+1E 45042.866 9 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
12NSEW2D-1W -5021.433
13AllEW4S-1E -10064.299 15 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
14-EW3NT=W 40042.866
15NSEW3D+2W 1507.141 5 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
16EWEW2H+2E 17028.574
17-EW5D-5S* 25057.148 20 Mary Forde
Jacinta Murray
18NSEW1NT+2W 15085.7112

PAIR 16 MARINA COYNE & KATHLEEN LYONS
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 112 MaxMPs 224 Score 50.00% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=W 11035.715 19 Cora Waldron
Teresa Costello
2NSEW3H+1W 170100.0014
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSNS2C=E -9085.7112 14 Bernie Byrne
Brenda Mc Nichilas
6EWNS3NT-1S -5014.292
7AllEW4D-1E -10028.574 12 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
8-EW3NT+3E 49057.148
9EWNS2H+1S 14078.5711 22 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
10AllNS4S+1S 65078.5711
11-EW4H+1E 45042.866 9 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
12NSEW3D-1W -5021.433
13AllEW4H=N -62021.433 3 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
14-EW2NT+1W 1500.000
15NSEW5D+1W 42057.148 20 Mary Forde
Jacinta Murray
16EWEW4H+1E 65085.7112
17-EW3C+2E 15035.715 13 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
18NSEW3D+1W 13057.148

PAIR 17 MAUREEN CARNEY & LILLY KING
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 112 MaxMPs 224 Score 50.00% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW2H+1W 14071.4310 20 Bernie Byrne
Brenda Mc Nichilas
4AllEW3D-2N 20071.4310
5NSEW2NT=E* 12057.148 18 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
6EWEW2S+1N -14071.4310
7AllNS2NT=E* -12014.292 3 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
8-NS3NT+4E -5207.141
9EWEW4H-2N 10071.4310 13 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
10AllEW4S+1S -65021.433
11-NS4H+1E -45057.148 10 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
12NSNS2H-2N -20014.292
13AllEW4S=W 62092.8613 24 Mary Forde
Jacinta Murray
14-EW5D+1W 42078.5711
15NSEW3NT+2W 46085.7112 19 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
16EWEW2H+3E 20050.007
17-EW3D+2E* 15035.715 5 Cora Waldron
Teresa Costello
18NSEW2S+1N -1400.000

PAIR 18 GERALDINE FORDE & MARGARET CONBOY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer 4 12/06/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 99 MaxMPs 224 Score 44.20% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=E 14057.148 15 Bernie Byrne
Brenda Mc Nichilas
2NSEW2S-1N 10050.007
3EWEW2S=N -11021.433 7 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
4AllEW2H=E 11028.574
5NSEW2NT=E* 12057.148 22 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
6EWEW3NT-2N 100100.0014
7AllEW2S-2W -2007.141 4 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
8-EW3NT+2E 46021.433
9EWNS3NT-2S -10028.574 9 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
10AllNS4S=S 62035.715
11-EW4H+1E 45042.866 20 Mary Forde
Jacinta Murray
12NSEW2H-3N 300100.0014
13AllNS5S-1E 10035.715 5 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
14-NS3NT+3W -4900.000
15NSEW5D=W 40035.715 17 Cora Waldron
Teresa Costello
16EWEW4H+1E 65085.7112
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards