Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

9 Table 22 Board Howell Movement Received 198 of 198 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreHcp%WithHcp
15Rose Devaney & Maureen Meehan22255.0035272.44 (1)072.44
214Nancy Hughes & Tina Newell22203.0035257.67 (2)057.67
3=1Bryan Flannery & Michael McTigue22202.0035257.39 (3)057.39
3=3Bernie Martyn & Harry Hussey22202.0035257.39 (3)057.39
56Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran22200.0035256.82 (5)056.82
616Eileen Holian & Nora Potter22192.0035254.55 (6)054.55
710Sean Lawless & David Breslin22190.0035253.98 (7)053.98
815Chrissie Hogan & Bernie Morrissey22188.0035253.41 (8)053.41
917Annette Murray & Phil Forde22186.0035252.84 (9)052.84
1018Mary Gannon & Anne Farragher22185.0035252.56(10)052.56
1111Geraldine Healy & Mary Marley22181.0035251.42(11)051.42
1212Martin Holian & Teresa Holian22179.0035250.85(12)050.85
134Patsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery22164.0035246.59(13)046.59
147Winnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins22155.0035244.03(14)044.03
159Julia McKenna & Tom McKenna22135.0035238.35(15)038.35
1613Helen Raftery & Bridie Lyona22133.0035237.78(16)037.78
172Martin Dunne & Bridie Dunne22118.0035233.52(17)033.52
188Mary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe22100.0035228.41(18)028.41

Session 1 Section B

13 Table 22 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 286 of 286 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreHcp%WithHcp
19Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton22357.2552867.66 (1)067.66
220Mary Walshe & Paul Waldron22328.7552862.26 (2)062.26
326Margaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte22314.5852859.58 (3)059.58
43Michael O'Gara & Michael O'Connor22313.0852859.30 (4)059.30
523Colette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan22305.0852857.78 (5)057.78
65Vera Bray & Kitty Farrell22300.2552856.87 (6)056.87
713Peadar Brandon & Bert Curley22281.4252853.30 (7)053.30
816Frances Burke & Ita Langan22276.4052852.35 (8)052.35
97Reena Skehill & Seamus Skehill22275.4052852.16 (9)052.16
102Carmel Kielty & Dympna Kelly22268.5852850.87(10)050.87
1124Marie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan22267.3352850.63(11)050.63
1214Anneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe22265.5852850.30(12)050.30
136Peggy Cheevers & Angela Noone22265.4252850.27(13)050.27
1421Rhona Bolger & Bernie Forde22260.9252849.42(14)049.42
1510Emily Deavy & Marion Dooley22260.2552849.29(15)049.29
161Pauline Burke & Marion Keane22248.3352847.03(16)047.03
1711Emer Canny & Irene Walkin22244.6752846.34(17)046.34
188Norma O'Connell & Geraldine Carroll22240.9252845.63(18)045.63
1919Larry Curley & Loretto Curley22235.4252844.59(19)044.59
2017Lena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins22231.6752843.88(20)043.88
214Mary Corban & Angela Cuimmins22225.9252842.79(21)042.79
2218Gabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly22225.0852842.63(22)042.63
2325Kevin Moylan & Janet Naughton22224.7552842.57(23)042.57
2422Eileen Dood & Maura Carr22219.7552841.62(24)041.62
2515Nancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran22216.7552841.05(25)041.05
2612Bertie Hanlon & Lorra Stoddart22215.2552840.77(26)040.77

(printed 00:53:08 23/04/2018 PairsScorer7.3.6(c) EBU


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789101112131415161718
01613363010140610162613161010
0273139131620914701693779
031274121673034161313491209
04104142101010101616660660612
05165541254501216114111201111
0684111151111816151512151055
0710140131241308268101616633
08461544124141041212115121212
0914280101606412842161214106
10163613106100101010603613166
11131633881331316880801338
12311013131013315103131536616
131271511971115116144192505
1451158151114106416111508122
15501111115511160216511115145
1615180118555112151611151411
177715101512603133111694913
1828111614602251152148101414
191247715150126491149161210
20418161388313120815881513
2188145101313031611630111625
22133601610101063606131661010
Adjust000000000000000000
Total202118202164255200155100135190181179133203188192186185
Max352352352352352352352352352352352352352352352352352352

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Bryan Flannery & Michael McTigue20235257.39%3
2Martin Dunne & Bridie Dunne11835233.52%17
3Bernie Martyn & Harry Hussey20235257.39%3
4Patsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery16435246.59%13
5Rose Devaney & Maureen Meehan25535272.44%1
6Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran20035256.82%5
7Winnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins15535244.03%14
8Mary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe10035228.41%18
9Julia McKenna & Tom McKenna13535238.35%15
10Sean Lawless & David Breslin19035253.98%7
11Geraldine Healy & Mary Marley18135251.42%11
12Martin Holian & Teresa Holian17935250.85%12
13Helen Raftery & Bridie Lyona13335237.78%16
14Nancy Hughes & Tina Newell20335257.67%2
15Chrissie Hogan & Bernie Morrissey18835253.41%8
16Eileen Holian & Nora Potter19235254.55%6
17Annette Murray & Phil Forde18635252.84%9
18Mary Gannon & Anne Farragher18535252.56%10

Session 1 Section B

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678910111213
01266189924221492922
022141422020102201020104
03424121017494219172124
041321212113131321241331321
0520111122411113241811113
069920181912318999
07231823810222016884120
0888198161238888819
09010224221424171441017
10205513201119520205205
115125211224121921517017
121111122111113232211111122
1321111118112443221111011
141701372027011771722
1588191323191642211308
161024194442210101416190
17332231491492060314
1810105191624022141914192
19244238217817131316423
2013221811111111401122020
213.3319.580.0810.9215.254.4214.423.9215.2515.2520.6715.254.42
222218242210142082014414
Adjust0000000000000
Total248.33268.58313.08225.92300.25265.42275.4240.92357.25260.25244.67215.25281.42
Max528528528528528528528528528528528528528

Session 1 Section B

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Pauline Burke & Marion Keane248.3352847.03%16
2Carmel Kielty & Dympna Kelly268.5852850.87%10
3Michael O'Gara & Michael O'Connor313.0852859.30%4
4Mary Corban & Angela Cuimmins225.9252842.79%21
5Vera Bray & Kitty Farrell300.2552856.87%6
6Peggy Cheevers & Angela Noone265.4252850.27%13
7Reena Skehill & Seamus Skehill275.452852.16%9
8Norma O'Connell & Geraldine Carroll240.9252845.63%18
9Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton357.2552867.66%1
10Emily Deavy & Marion Dooley260.2552849.29%15
11Emer Canny & Irene Walkin244.6752846.34%17
12Bertie Hanlon & Lorra Stoddart215.2552840.77%26
13Peadar Brandon & Bert Curley281.4252853.30%7

Session 1 Section B

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr14151617181920212223242526
012202218101815622151515
022214202210410142244144
0315020031215147732020
0411333031132111111111
051321130216221301313413
0615234115623151615231515
0781161616242014122146
081651616165168162316116
092720102207141024221420
1019411441919413451919
1133191270247191212519
122213131313132131113123
136131313024203131321132
141717417227177224241113
15231115248162016165211
16102082052141402451420
17102415211021152142102118
1881005241421410192255
1987201607201111116122
202132413112022461313413
2119.588.7514.420.670.084.428.7523.928.7513.083.338.7519.58
22142010246160422102210
Adjust0000000000000
Total265.58216.75276.4231.67225.08235.42328.75260.92219.75305.08267.33224.75314.58
Max528528528528528528528528528528528528528

Session 1 Section B

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
14Anneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe265.5852850.30%12
15Nancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran216.7552841.05%25
16Frances Burke & Ita Langan276.452852.35%8
17Lena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins231.6752843.88%20
18Gabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly225.0852842.63%22
19Larry Curley & Loretto Curley235.4252844.59%19
20Mary Walshe & Paul Waldron328.7552862.26%2
21Rhona Bolger & Bernie Forde260.9252849.42%14
22Eileen Dood & Maura Carr219.7552841.62%24
23Colette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan305.0852857.78%5
24Marie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan267.3352850.63%11
25Kevin Moylan & Janet Naughton224.7552842.57%23
26Margaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte314.5852859.58%3

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 16

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠KJ5
AT6
T9862
♣64
 
♠Q876
Q43
AJ3
♣QT9
  ♠AT3
752
K75
♣AKJ8
    8     
11 HCP 15 
    6     

♠942
KJ98
Q4
♣7532
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 1 1 3
W 3 3 1 1 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233C-1EHJ50 133Martin Dunne & Bridie DunneBernie Martyn & Harry Hussey
4173NT=WD2 400610Patsy Ryan & Kathleen FlatteryAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
9163NT+1EHK 430016Julia McKenna & Tom McKennaEileen Holian & Nora Potter
1073NT=WD10 400610Sean Lawless & David BreslinWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
1263NT-2EH8100 160Martin Holian & Teresa HolianRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
1384S=WC4 420214Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
14113NT=WD6 400610Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
1553NT-1WD250 133Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
1812S=WH6 110106Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠JT84
J643
A97
♣J9
 
♠AK2
A8
KT8652
♣32
  ♠Q
KQT72
43
♣AKQ87
    7     
14 HCP 16 
    3     

♠97653
95
QJ
♣T654
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 2 5 5 4
W 5 2 6 5 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
234H+1EC10 450313Martin Dunne & Bridie DunneBernie Martyn & Harry Hussey
4173NT+1WH3 43097Patsy Ryan & Kathleen FlatteryAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
9163NT+1EDJ 43097Julia McKenna & Tom McKennaEileen Holian & Nora Potter
1074H=EDQ 420142Sean Lawless & David BreslinWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
1263NT+3WS4 490016Martin Holian & Teresa HolianRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
1384D=WCJ 130160Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
14113NT+1ES5 43097Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
1554H+1ES3 450313Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
1813NT+1ES7 43097Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠86
AKQJ83
A
♣J986
 
♠AKJ42
7
Q875
♣A72
  ♠Q97
T52
J96
♣KQT4
   15     
14 HCP 8  
    3     

♠T53
964
KT432
♣53
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E - 4 - 2 4
W - 4 - 2 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
344H-1NS7 50412Bernie Martyn & Harry HusseyPatsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery
10164H-1NS7 50412Sean Lawless & David BreslinEileen Holian & Nora Potter
1184S-2WDA200 160Geraldine Healy & Mary MarleyMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
1273H=NC10140 133Martin Holian & Teresa HolianWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
1393H=NS7140 133Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
1414H-1NS7 50412Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
1564S-1WHA100 97Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
1752S+2WDA 170016Annette Murray & Phil FordeRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
1823S-1WDA100 97Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherMartin Dunne & Bridie Dunne
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠JT
Q86
AJ865
♣AT2
 
♠-
KJ9432
KT943
♣95
  ♠AKQ764
7
7
♣QJ873
   12     
 7 HCP 12 
    9     

♠98532
AT5
Q2
♣K64
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - - -
S 2 - 2 2 -
E - 1 - - 1
W - 1 - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
342S-2ED2200 142Bernie Martyn & Harry HusseyPatsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery
10162H-3WSJ300 160Sean Lawless & David BreslinEileen Holian & Nora Potter
1182S-1EDQ100 610Geraldine Healy & Mary MarleyMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
1272S-1EHA100 610Martin Holian & Teresa HolianWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
1391NT=SHK90 016Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
1412S-1EHA100 610Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
1562S-1EHA100 610Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
1752S-1EHA100 610Annette Murray & Phil FordeRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
1821NT+2SHJ150 124Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherMartin Dunne & Bridie Dunne
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠43
T72
A642
♣AK32
 
♠Q5
943
Q8753
♣QJ4
  ♠AKJT9876
J8
9
♣76
   11     
 7 HCP 9  
   13     

♠2
AKQ65
KJT
♣T985
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 6 4 6
S - - 6 4 6
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194H=SS5620 160Bryan Flannery & Michael McTigueJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
453S-1EHA50 412Patsy Ryan & Kathleen FlatteryRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
7153S-1EHA50 412Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsChrissie Hogan & Bernie Morrissey
1284S-2EHK100 115Martin Holian & Teresa HolianMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
13103S-1EHA50 412Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaSean Lawless & David Breslin
1423Sx-1EHA100 115Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellMartin Dunne & Bridie Dunne
16113S=EHA 140016Eileen Holian & Nora PotterGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
1764S-2EHA100 115Annette Murray & Phil FordeRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
1834S-2EHA100 115Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherBernie Martyn & Harry Hussey
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AT6
973
952
♣KT86
 
♠Q984
KJT42
K3
♣32
  ♠K72
A65
J76
♣A975
    7     
 9 HCP 12 
   12     

♠J53
Q8
AQT84
♣QJ4
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E 2 3 3 - 1
W 2 3 3 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
191NT+1ED8 12088Bryan Flannery & Michael McTigueJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
451H+3WD2 170115Patsy Ryan & Kathleen FlatteryRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
7152H+2WD2 170115Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsChrissie Hogan & Bernie Morrissey
1283H-1WD2100 151Martin Holian & Teresa HolianMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
13103S-1EDA100 151Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaSean Lawless & David Breslin
1422D=SHJ90 124Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellMartin Dunne & Bridie Dunne
16112D-2SH10 100106Eileen Holian & Nora PotterGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
1762H+1WS6 140511Annette Murray & Phil FordeRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
1833H=WC6 140511Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherBernie Martyn & Harry Hussey
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠AKQT7
T7
Q542
♣K8
 
♠32
KQ9542
T
♣QT72
  ♠9865
A8
73
♣AJ964
   14     
 7 HCP 9  
   10     

♠J4
J63
AKJ986
♣53
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 3 -
S - 3 - 3 -
E - - 4 - 4
W - - 4 - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2105D=SD10600 142Martin Dunne & Bridie DunneSean Lawless & David Breslin
562S+4NC6230 124Rose Devaney & Maureen MeehanRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
8153H+1WSA 170016Mary Burke & Eithne O'DonohoeChrissie Hogan & Bernie Morrissey
1292S+2NH8170 88Martin Holian & Teresa HolianJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
13113S+2NHA200 106Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
1434S+1NHA650 160Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellBernie Martyn & Harry Hussey
1612D+3SS3150 610Eileen Holian & Nora PotterBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
1774D-1SC10 100313Annette Murray & Phil FordeWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
1845D-1SHQ 100313Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherPatsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠Q9
962
AQJ753
♣54
 
♠J42
AJT8
T82
♣872
  ♠AT753
3
64
♣KT963
    9     
 6 HCP 7  
   18     

♠K86
KQ754
K9
♣AQJ
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 1 3 4 1
S 4 1 3 4 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2102NT+2SS2180 610Martin Dunne & Bridie DunneSean Lawless & David Breslin
564H-1SS2 50412Rose Devaney & Maureen MeehanRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
8154H-3SS2 150115Mary Burke & Eithne O'DonohoeChrissie Hogan & Bernie Morrissey
1293NT+1SHA430 124Martin Holian & Teresa HolianJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
13113NT+1SH8430 124Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
1434H-3SD2 150115Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellBernie Martyn & Harry Hussey
1613NT+1SH10430 124Eileen Holian & Nora PotterBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
1773NT+1SS2430 124Annette Murray & Phil FordeWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
1843NT+1SS2430 124Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherPatsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠32
KJT63
AQ5
♣632
 
♠AQ5
AQ94
963
♣K54
  ♠J84
2
KJT872
♣QJT
   10     
15 HCP 8  
    7     

♠KT976
875
4
♣A987
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 2 1 - 4 1
W 2 - - 4 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112D+2EC8 13088Bernie Martyn & Harry HusseyGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
4143NT+1WH3 630016Patsy Ryan & Kathleen FlatteryNancy Hughes & Tina Newell
673NT-3WHJ300 160Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie JodranWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
12102NT+3WHJ 210412Martin Holian & Teresa HolianSean Lawless & David Breslin
1313NT=WH6 600214Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
1592H-2NC10 100124Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
1622H-1ND7 50142Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMartin Dunne & Bridie Dunne
1782NT=WH6 120106Annette Murray & Phil FordeMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
1851NT+3WHJ 180610Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠Q
T764
KT3
♣KQJ75
 
♠JT9653
QJ9
984
♣6
  ♠K8
A85
A765
♣AT43
   11     
 4 HCP 15 
   10     

♠A742
K32
QJ2
♣982
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 2
S - - 1 - 2
E 1 3 - 1 -
W 1 3 - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112S+1WCJ 140610Bernie Martyn & Harry HusseyGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
4142D=EH2 90133Patsy Ryan & Kathleen FlatteryNancy Hughes & Tina Newell
671S+2WCK 140610Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie JodranWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
12102S+1EC9 140610Martin Holian & Teresa HolianSean Lawless & David Breslin
1312NT+1EC2 150016Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
1592S+1WCK 140610Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
1621NT=ES2 90133Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMartin Dunne & Bridie Dunne
1782NT-1EH2100 160Annette Murray & Phil FordeMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
1852S+1WCK 140610Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠QT964
Q85
65
♣T82
 
♠AK5
7642
AKT874
♣-
  ♠J7
AKJT93
-
♣AQJ54
    4     
14 HCP 16 
    6     

♠832
-
QJ932
♣K9763
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 3 7 3 3
W 6 3 7 3 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2136H-1EC950 160Martin Dunne & Bridie DunneHelen Raftery & Bridie Lyona
414H+3ES8 510313Patsy Ryan & Kathleen FlatteryBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
5144H+2EC7 48088Rose Devaney & Maureen MeehanNancy Hughes & Tina Newell
784H+1EC3 450133Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
12114H+2EDQ 48088Martin Holian & Teresa HolianGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
15106H+1ECK 1010016Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseySean Lawless & David Breslin
1634H+1EC6 450133Eileen Holian & Nora PotterBernie Martyn & Harry Hussey
1794H+3ED2 510313Annette Murray & Phil FordeJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
1864H+2EDQ 48088Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠A6
KJ53
AT83
♣KJ2
 
♠J8
92
KQ72
♣T9863
  ♠QT7543
74
J95
♣75
   16     
 6 HCP 3  
   15     

♠K92
AQT86
64
♣AQ4
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 2 6 4 3
S 5 2 6 4 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2134H+1NSQ650 115Martin Dunne & Bridie DunneHelen Raftery & Bridie Lyona
415H+1SSJ680 133Patsy Ryan & Kathleen FlatteryBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
5144H+2SC8680 133Rose Devaney & Maureen MeehanNancy Hughes & Tina Newell
784H+2NS4680 133Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
12114H+2SDQ680 133Martin Holian & Teresa HolianGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
15103NT+2NS7660 610Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseySean Lawless & David Breslin
1633NT+2SS8660 610Eileen Holian & Nora PotterBernie Martyn & Harry Hussey
1794H+1NC5650 115Annette Murray & Phil FordeJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
1863NT+2NS5660 610Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠73
AK543
A5
♣A942
 
♠AJT92
QJT7
743
♣5
  ♠K65
6
KQT9
♣K8763
   15     
 8 HCP 11 
    6     

♠Q84
982
J862
♣QJT
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 1 4 - 2 1
W 1 4 - 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1122H-1NDK 100124Bryan Flannery & Michael McTigueMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
3131H+1NDQ110 151Bernie Martyn & Harry HusseyHelen Raftery & Bridie Lyona
523S=WHA 14097Rose Devaney & Maureen MeehanMartin Dunne & Bridie Dunne
892H=NDK110 151Mary Burke & Eithne O'DonohoeJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
1463S=WDA 14097Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
15114H-4ND9 400214Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
1641NT-2SS2 200511Eileen Holian & Nora PotterPatsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery
17104S+1WHA 650016Annette Murray & Phil FordeSean Lawless & David Breslin
1872H-2ND10 200511Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠J642
982
K8754
♣7
 
♠5
763
AJ9
♣JT9832
  ♠Q8
AQT5
Q32
♣AK54
    4     
 6 HCP 17 
   13     

♠AKT973
KJ4
T6
♣Q6
  N ♠   ♣
N - 4 - 1 -
S - 4 - 1 -
E 1 - 2 - 3
W 1 - 2 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1125C-1ESK50 511Bryan Flannery & Michael McTigueMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
3134S=SDA420 151Bernie Martyn & Harry HusseyHelen Raftery & Bridie Lyona
524S=SDA420 151Rose Devaney & Maureen MeehanMartin Dunne & Bridie Dunne
892S=SC3110 106Mary Burke & Eithne O'DonohoeJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
1465C-1ESA50 511Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
15114C=ESA 130016Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
1645C-2ESA100 88Eileen Holian & Nora PotterPatsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery
17104H-3E*SA150 124Annette Murray & Phil FordeSean Lawless & David Breslin
1872H-2N*S8 100214Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠AQJT9
AKT
JT53
♣2
 
♠764
97532
8
♣KQ97
  ♠K3
J4
AK96
♣A8653
   15     
 5 HCP 15 
    5     

♠852
Q86
Q742
♣JT4
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - 2 -
S - 1 - 2 -
E 2 - 2 - 4
W 2 - 2 - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2123C=ES2 110016Martin Dunne & Bridie DunneMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
633S-1NDA 100511Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie JodranBernie Martyn & Harry Hussey
9103NT-4ES2200 160Julia McKenna & Tom McKennaSean Lawless & David Breslin
1343S-1NDA 100511Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaPatsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery
1474C-1WSA50 115Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
1514C-1ES250 115Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
1653H-1NDA 100511Eileen Holian & Nora PotterRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
17112S=NDK110 142Annette Murray & Phil FordeGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
1883S-1NC8 100511Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠KQ96432
543
4
♣T6
 
♠AJ7
AK7
KT82
♣AJ2
  ♠-
JT9
QJ975
♣K8743
    5     
20 HCP 7  
    8     

♠T85
Q862
A63
♣Q95
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 4 - 4 6 5
W 5 - 4 6 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2124Sx-4NHJ 800115Martin Dunne & Bridie DunneMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
633NT+2WSK 66088Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie JodranBernie Martyn & Harry Hussey
9103NT+3WS4 690511Julia McKenna & Tom McKennaSean Lawless & David Breslin
1344S-2NC3 100160Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaPatsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery
1475C=ES5 600115Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
1514Sx-4NHJ 800115Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
1653NT+3WS6 690511Eileen Holian & Nora PotterRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
17113S-3NC7 150142Annette Murray & Phil FordeGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
1883NT=WS4 600115Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠K5
J87
T5432
♣AK6
 
♠Q43
K654
76
♣Q843
  ♠JT6
QT9
AQ9
♣J975
   11     
 7 HCP 10 
   12     

♠A9872
A32
KJ8
♣T2
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 2 4 1
S 2 3 2 4 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
743S=SD6140 610Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsPatsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery
10113NT=NC5400 133Sean Lawless & David BreslinGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
1234S-2SH4 100115Martin Holian & Teresa HolianBernie Martyn & Harry Hussey
1353NT-2SH4 100115Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
1483NT+1NH9430 160Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
1522S+3SC8200 97Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyMartin Dunne & Bridie Dunne
1662S-1SH4 50412Eileen Holian & Nora PotterRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
1711S+4SD7200 97Annette Murray & Phil FordeBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
1893NT=NC5400 133Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠532
QT974
Q742
♣J
 
♠JT987
AJ3
3
♣A976
  ♠AK
652
JT965
♣QT3
    5     
10 HCP 10 
   15     

♠Q64
K8
AK8
♣K8542
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 2 - - 2
W 1 2 - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
742H-2NSA 200016Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsPatsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery
10112S=WCJ 110511Sean Lawless & David BreslinGeraldine Healy & Mary Marley
1232S=WCJ 110511Martin Holian & Teresa HolianBernie Martyn & Harry Hussey
1351S+2WCJ 140214Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
1481NT=SS790 142Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
1522NT-1SHA 10088Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyMartin Dunne & Bridie Dunne
1662D-1EC450 106Eileen Holian & Nora PotterRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
1711NT=SSJ90 142Annette Murray & Phil FordeBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
1891NT=SCA90 142Mary Gannon & Anne FarragherJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AQ2
A65
43
♣K9765
 
♠75
KJ74
JT97
♣AQ8
  ♠KT983
9
AKQ65
♣43
   13     
11 HCP 12 
    4     

♠J64
QT832
82
♣JT2
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - - - -
E 1 3 - 4 -
W 2 4 - 5 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
853NT+1WH5 630115Mary Burke & Eithne O'DonohoeRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
10182S+2ED8 170610Sean Lawless & David BreslinMary Gannon & Anne Farragher
1113NT=WC6 600412Geraldine Healy & Mary MarleyBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
1242H-3SS7 15097Martin Holian & Teresa HolianPatsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery
1363NT+1WC5 630115Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
1492H-2SS7 100142Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
1531NT+2WC6 15097Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyBernie Martyn & Harry Hussey
1672H-1NDA 50160Eileen Holian & Nora PotterWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
1722NT=WC7 120124Annette Murray & Phil FordeMartin Dunne & Bridie Dunne
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠74
AKT
AJ864
♣KQ2
 
♠QJ3
Q653
Q32
♣J43
  ♠AKT9865
7
KT
♣987
   17     
 8 HCP 10 
    5     

♠2
J9842
975
♣AT65
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 4 3
S - - 3 4 3
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
853S=ED5 140313Mary Burke & Eithne O'DonohoeRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
10183S=ED9 140313Sean Lawless & David BreslinMary Gannon & Anne Farragher
1113S-1ED5100 124Geraldine Healy & Mary MarleyBryan Flannery & Michael McTigue
1243S+1ED5 170016Martin Holian & Teresa HolianPatsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery
1362S=ECA 11088Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
1494Sx-1ED5200 151Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellJulia McKenna & Tom McKenna
1532S=ECA 11088Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyBernie Martyn & Harry Hussey
1672S=ECA 11088Eileen Holian & Nora PotterWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
1724S-2ECA200 151Annette Murray & Phil FordeMartin Dunne & Bridie Dunne
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠8642
7
J97654
♣J3
 
♠JT73
K952
T8
♣975
  ♠KQ9
AJ843
A3
♣642
    2     
 4 HCP 14 
   20     

♠A5
QT6
KQ2
♣AKQT8
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 - 4 4
S 1 1 - 4 4
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123C+1SH2130 88Bryan Flannery & Michael McTigueMartin Dunne & Bridie Dunne
3172NT+3SH2210 142Bernie Martyn & Harry HusseyAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
962H-1ESA50 313Julia McKenna & Tom McKennaRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
11182NT+1SH5150 115Geraldine Healy & Mary MarleyMary Gannon & Anne Farragher
1253C=SHK110 610Martin Holian & Teresa HolianRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
1373H-1ECA50 313Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
14102NT-3SH2 300016Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellSean Lawless & David Breslin
1543C+2SH2150 115Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyPatsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery
1683NT=SH2600 160Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠987642
95
K4
♣AK9
 
♠KJT53
AQJT2
J7
♣8
  ♠AQ
8643
Q863
♣Q76
   10     
12 HCP 10 
    8     

♠-
K7
AT952
♣JT5432
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 4
S - - - 1 4
E 3 2 2 - -
W 3 2 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123H-2WCA200 133Bryan Flannery & Michael McTigueMartin Dunne & Bridie Dunne
3172H+1WCA 140610Bernie Martyn & Harry HusseyAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
962H+1WCK 140610Julia McKenna & Tom McKennaRosaleen Crowe O'Neill & Josie Jodran
11183H=WCA 140610Geraldine Healy & Mary MarleyMary Gannon & Anne Farragher
1252Sx=WCK 670016Martin Holian & Teresa HolianRose Devaney & Maureen Meehan
1372H+1WCA 140610Helen Raftery & Bridie LyonaWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
14104H-2WCA200 133Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellSean Lawless & David Breslin
1545C=SHA400 160Chrissie Hogan & Bernie MorrisseyPatsy Ryan & Kathleen Flattery
1683H=WCA 140610Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMary Burke & Eithne O'Donohoe

Session 1 Section B

Neuberg Top = 24

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠KJ5
AT6
T9862
♣64
 
♠Q876
Q43
AJ3
♣QT9
  ♠AT3
752
K75
♣AKJ8
    8     
11 HCP 15 
    6     

♠942
KJ98
Q4
♣7532
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 1 1 3
W 3 3 1 1 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1143NT+1EH8 430222Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
4223NT-1EC750 186Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsEileen Dood & Maura Carr
5243NT=EH8 400915Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
6263NT=EH8 400915Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
7154S-3WC6150 240Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
8173NT-2EH8100 222Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
9192S+2WC6 1701410Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
10213NT=EC2 400915Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
11233NT+1EH8 430222Emer Canny & Irene WalkinColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
12253NT=WD2 400915Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
16133NT+1ES4 430222Frances Burke & Ita LanganPeadar Brandon & Bert Curley
1823NT-1EH850 186Gabriel Lohan & Tina ConnollyCarmel Kielty & Dympna Kelly
2033NT-1EH850 186Mary Walshe & Paul WaldronMichael O'Gara & Michael O'Connor
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠JT84
J643
A97
♣J9
 
♠AK2
A8
KT8652
♣32
  ♠Q
KQT72
43
♣AKQ87
    7     
14 HCP 16 
    3     

♠97653
95
QJ
♣T654
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 2 5 5 4
W 5 2 6 5 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1143NT+2WSJ 460222Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
4223NT+2WS8 460222Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsEileen Dood & Maura Carr
5243NT=WSJ 400204Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
6263NT=WS4 400204Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
7153NT+1WH3 4301014Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
8173NT+2ES5 460222Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
9193NT=WSJ 400204Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
10213NT+1WC9 4301014Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
11233NT=WSJ 400204Emer Canny & Irene WalkinColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
12253NT+1WH3 4301014Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
16133NT=WS4 400204Frances Burke & Ita LanganPeadar Brandon & Bert Curley
1823NT+1WSJ 4301014Gabriel Lohan & Tina ConnollyCarmel Kielty & Dympna Kelly
2033NT+1WSJ 4301014Mary Walshe & Paul WaldronMichael O'Gara & Michael O'Connor
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠86
AKQJ83
A
♣J986
 
♠AKJ42
7
Q875
♣A72
  ♠Q97
T52
J96
♣KQT4
   15     
14 HCP 8  
    3     

♠T53
964
KT432
♣53
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E - 4 - 2 4
W - 4 - 2 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1263S+1WHA 170420Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
2154S-2WDA200 240Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
5233S-1WHA100 177Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
6253S+1WDA 170420Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
7143S=WHA 140915Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
8163S+1WDA 170420Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollFrances Burke & Ita Langan
9183H=NSQ140 213Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
10203S=WHA 140915Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
11223S-1WHA100 177Emer Canny & Irene WalkinEileen Dood & Maura Carr
12243H=NH5140 213Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
17134Sx=WDA 790024Lena Lowry & Sylvia HigginsPeadar Brandon & Bert Curley
1932S=WHA 1101212Larry Curley & Loretto CurleyMichael O'Gara & Michael O'Connor
2144H-1NH10 501410Rhona Bolger & Bernie FordeMary Corban & Angela Cuimmins
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠JT
Q86
AJ865
♣AT2
 
♠-
KJ9432
KT943
♣95
  ♠AKQ764
7
7
♣QJ873
   12     
 7 HCP 12 
    9     

♠98532
AT5
Q2
♣K64
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - - -
S 2 - 2 2 -
E - 1 - - 1
W - 1 - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1262S-2EDQ200 1311Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
2154S-3EDQ300 213Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
5233S-2EDQ200 1311Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
6253S-2EDQ200 1311Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
7143S-2EDQ200 1311Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
8164S-3EDQ300 213Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollFrances Burke & Ita Langan
9183Sx-3EDQ800 240Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
10203S-2EC4200 1311Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
11222H-1WSJ100 321Emer Canny & Irene WalkinEileen Dood & Maura Carr
12243S-2EDQ200 1311Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
17133S-1EDQ100 321Lena Lowry & Sylvia HigginsPeadar Brandon & Bert Curley
1932H-1ES9100 321Larry Curley & Loretto CurleyMichael O'Gara & Michael O'Connor
2142S-1EDQ100 321Rhona Bolger & Bernie FordeMary Corban & Angela Cuimmins
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠43
T72
A642
♣AK32
 
♠Q5
943
Q8753
♣QJ4
  ♠AKJT9876
J8
9
♣76
   11     
 7 HCP 9  
   13     

♠2
AKQ65
KJT
♣T985
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 6 4 6
S - - 6 4 6
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1255C=NSA600 204Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
2144S-2EHA100 1113Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
3164S-2EHA100 1113Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorFrances Burke & Ita Langan
6244S-2EHA100 1113Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
7264S-2EHA100 1113Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
8153S-1EHA50 321Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
9175H=NSA650 240Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
10193H+2SSQ200 186Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
11214S-2EHA100 1113Emer Canny & Irene WalkinRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
12234S-2EHA100 1113Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
13183S-1EHA50 321Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
2045C+1NSA620 222Mary Walshe & Paul WaldronMary Corban & Angela Cuimmins
2255H-1SSQ 100024Eileen Dood & Maura CarrVera Bray & Kitty Farrell
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AT6
973
952
♣KT86
 
♠Q984
KJT42
K3
♣32
  ♠K72
A65
J76
♣A975
    7     
 9 HCP 12 
   12     

♠J53
Q8
AQT84
♣QJ4
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E 2 3 3 - 1
W 2 3 3 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1252H+1WD5 140915Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
2142H+1EDA 140915Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
316PASSN Pass 204Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorFrances Burke & Ita Langan
6243H+1WD2 170123Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
7263H=WD5 140915Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
8152H+2WD2 170123Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
9173H-1WC6100 231Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
10191NT-2SHJ 100186Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
11212H+1WD5 140915Emer Canny & Irene WalkinRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
12232H+1WD9 140915Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
13182H+1WS6 140915Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
2043H-1WD5100 231Mary Walshe & Paul WaldronMary Corban & Angela Cuimmins
2252H=WH3 110168Eileen Dood & Maura CarrVera Bray & Kitty Farrell
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠AKQT7
T7
Q542
♣K8
 
♠32
KQ9542
T
♣QT72
  ♠9865
A8
73
♣AJ964
   14     
 7 HCP 9  
   10     

♠J4
J63
AKJ986
♣53
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 3 -
S - 3 - 3 -
E - - 4 - 4
W - - 4 - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1244S+1NHA650 231Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
2262S+3NHA200 186Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
3154S+1NHA650 231Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
4174D-1SHK 100816Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
7254S=NHA620 204Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
8143D+2SD10150 168Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
9164S-1NHA 100816Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonFrances Burke & Ita Langan
10181NT-1SH5 100816Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
11203H+2WSA 200420Emer Canny & Irene WalkinMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
12223D=SHK110 1212Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartEileen Dood & Maura Carr
13195Dx-2SHK 500024Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
2153D+1SHK130 1410Rhona Bolger & Bernie FordeVera Bray & Kitty Farrell
2363NT-3SC10 300222Colette Mulhern & May O'SullivanPeggy Cheevers & Angela Noone
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠Q9
962
AQJ753
♣54
 
♠J42
AJT8
T82
♣872
  ♠AT753
3
64
♣KT963
    9     
 6 HCP 7  
   18     

♠K86
KQ754
K9
♣AQJ
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 1 3 4 1
S 4 1 3 4 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1244H-1SS2 50816Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
2264H-1SS4 50816Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
3153NT+1SSJ430 195Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
4174H-1SD8 50816Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
7253NT+2SS2460 231Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
8144H-1SS2 50816Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
9164H-1SSJ 50816Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonFrances Burke & Ita Langan
10184H-1SS2 50816Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
11204H-1SS2 50816Emer Canny & Irene WalkinMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
12224H-1SSJ 50816Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartEileen Dood & Maura Carr
13193NT+1SHJ430 195Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
2154H-1SC8 50816Rhona Bolger & Bernie FordeVera Bray & Kitty Farrell
2363NT+2SS2460 231Colette Mulhern & May O'SullivanPeggy Cheevers & Angela Noone
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠32
KJT63
AQ5
♣632
 
♠AQ5
AQ94
963
♣K54
  ♠J84
2
KJT872
♣QJT
   10     
15 HCP 8  
    7     

♠KT976
875
4
♣A987
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 2 1 - 4 1
W 2 - - 4 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1233NT+2WH6 660024Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
2252NT+2WHJ 1801014Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
3143H-2NCQ 100222Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
4162NT+3WH6 210420Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsFrances Burke & Ita Langan
5182H-2NCQ 100222Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
8262NT+3WH6 210420Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
9151NT+1ES10 120177Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
10173H-3NCQ 1501410Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
11192NT+3WH6 210420Emer Canny & Irene WalkinLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
12212NT+2WD5 1801014Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
13202NT=WHJ 120177Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
2262NT+2WS3 1801014Eileen Dood & Maura CarrPeggy Cheevers & Angela Noone
2472S-2SD6 100222Marie Silke & Mary Bane-CurraanReena Skehill & Seamus Skehill
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠Q
T764
KT3
♣KQJ75
 
♠JT9653
QJ9
984
♣6
  ♠K8
A85
A765
♣AT43
   11     
 4 HCP 15 
   10     

♠A742
K32
QJ2
♣982
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 2
S - - 1 - 2
E 1 3 - 1 -
W 1 3 - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1232NT-1EC2100 204Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
2252S+1EC8 140519Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
3142S+1WSQ 140519Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
4161D+2ES2 1101311Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsFrances Burke & Ita Langan
5181NT-1ES2100 204Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
8262S+1ED2 140519Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
9151NT-1ES2100 204Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
10172S-1WCK100 204Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
11193S=WCK 140519Emer Canny & Irene WalkinLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
12213S-1WCK100 204Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
13202S+1WCK 140519Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
2262S=WCK 1101311Eileen Dood & Maura CarrPeggy Cheevers & Angela Noone
2472S+1WCK 140519Marie Silke & Mary Bane-CurraanReena Skehill & Seamus Skehill
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠QT964
Q85
65
♣T82
 
♠AK5
7642
AKT874
♣-
  ♠J7
AKJT93
-
♣AQJ54
    4     
14 HCP 16 
    6     

♠832
-
QJ932
♣K9763
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 3 7 3 3
W 6 3 7 3 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1226H+1ES3 1010519Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneEileen Dood & Maura Carr
2246H=EC6 9801212Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
3266H+1EDQ 1010519Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
4154H+2ED2 480213Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
5176H=EC3 9801212Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
6196H-1ES850 240Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
9144H+2EDQ 480213Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
10166H+1ED3 1010519Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyFrances Burke & Ita Langan
11184H+3EDQ 510177Emer Canny & Irene WalkinGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
12207H=EDQ 1510024Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
13214H+3ES3 510177Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
2376H=EDQ 9801212Colette Mulhern & May O'SullivanReena Skehill & Seamus Skehill
2586H+1EC3 1010519Kevin Moylan & Janet NaughtonNorma O'Connell & Geraldine Carroll
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠A6
KJ53
AT83
♣KJ2
 
♠J8
92
KQ72
♣T9863
  ♠QT7543
74
J95
♣75
   16     
 6 HCP 3  
   15     

♠K92
AQT86
64
♣AQ4
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 2 6 4 3
S 5 2 6 4 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1224H+2SSJ680 1113Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneEileen Dood & Maura Carr
2244H+2SDK680 1113Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
3264NT+1ND5660 123Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
4156H=NC71430 222Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
5174H+2SSJ680 1113Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
6194H+2SDK680 1113Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
9146H=SC101430 222Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
10164H+2SSJ680 1113Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyFrances Burke & Ita Langan
11184H+2NC7680 1113Emer Canny & Irene WalkinGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
12204H+2SSJ680 1113Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
13216H=SC31430 222Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
2374H+2NC7680 1113Colette Mulhern & May O'SullivanReena Skehill & Seamus Skehill
2585NT=NS5660 123Kevin Moylan & Janet NaughtonNorma O'Connell & Geraldine Carroll
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠73
AK543
A5
♣A942
 
♠AJT92
QJT7
743
♣5
  ♠K65
6
KQT9
♣K8763
   15     
 8 HCP 11 
    6     

♠Q84
982
J862
♣QJT
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 1 4 - 2 1
W 1 4 - 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1212H=NDK110 213Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
2231NT-1SSJ 1001113Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
3252H-1NDK 1001113Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
4143S-1WHA100 186Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
5162H-1NDK 1001113Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellFrances Burke & Ita Langan
6183S-3WHA300 240Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
7202S+2WHK 170420Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
10152H-1NDK 1001113Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
11172H-1NDK 1001113Emer Canny & Irene WalkinLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
12194Hx-5NS5 1400024Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
13223H-1NDK 1001113Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyEileen Dood & Maura Carr
2482H=NDK110 213Marie Silke & Mary Bane-CurraanNorma O'Connell & Geraldine Carroll
2694H-2NDK 200222Margaret Ruane & Joe RabbitteFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠J642
982
K8754
♣7
 
♠5
763
AJ9
♣JT9832
  ♠Q8
AQT5
Q32
♣AK54
    4     
 6 HCP 17 
   13     

♠AKT973
KJ4
T6
♣Q6
  N ♠   ♣
N - 4 - 1 -
S - 4 - 1 -
E 1 - 2 - 3
W 1 - 2 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1212S+1SC2140 177Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
2234C=ESA 130024Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
3255C-2ESA100 1311Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
4145C-1ED1050 717Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
5165Cx-2ESA300 204Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellFrances Burke & Ita Langan
6184S-1SCJ 50222Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
7204C-1ESA50 717Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
10154C-1ED1050 717Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
11174C-1ESA50 717Emer Canny & Irene WalkinLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
12193S=SCJ140 177Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
13224S=SCJ420 222Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyEileen Dood & Maura Carr
2484S+1SCJ450 240Marie Silke & Mary Bane-CurraanNorma O'Connell & Geraldine Carroll
2695C-2ESK100 1311Margaret Ruane & Joe RabbitteFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠AQJT9
AKT
JT53
♣2
 
♠764
97532
8
♣KQ97
  ♠K3
J4
AK96
♣A8653
   15     
 5 HCP 15 
    5     

♠852
Q86
Q742
♣JT4
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - 2 -
S - 1 - 2 -
E 2 - 2 - 4
W 2 - 2 - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1204C=ES5 130816Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
2223C+1ES2 130816Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyEileen Dood & Maura Carr
3244C-1ES850 195Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
4263C=ES8 1101311Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
5152S=NHJ110 231Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
6173H-1WSA50 195Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
7192S-1NDA 100168Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
8212NT+1EHQ 150420Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
11163C=ES2 1101311Emer Canny & Irene WalkinFrances Burke & Ita Langan
12184Sx-2NDA 500024Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
13233C+1ES5 130816Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
14102S=NDA110 231Anneta O'Neill & Joan TigheEmily Deavy & Marion Dooley
2592NTx=ES2 490222Kevin Moylan & Janet NaughtonFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠KQ96432
543
4
♣T6
 
♠AJ7
AK7
KT82
♣AJ2
  ♠-
JT9
QJ975
♣K8743
    5     
20 HCP 7  
    8     

♠T85
Q862
A63
♣Q95
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 4 - 4 6 5
W 5 - 4 6 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1203NT+1WSK 6301014Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
2224D+2ES5 170240Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyEileen Dood & Maura Carr
3244Sx-3NDQ 500195Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
4263NT+2WSK 660420Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
5153NT+2WSK 660420Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
6173NT+2WSK 660420Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
7193Sx-2NHJ 300222Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
8213NT+1WSK 6301014Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
11165C=WSK 600168Emer Canny & Irene WalkinFrances Burke & Ita Langan
12184Sx-3NDQ 500195Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
13235Sx-5NDQ 1100024Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
14103NT+1WSK 6301014Anneta O'Neill & Joan TigheEmily Deavy & Marion Dooley
2595C+1ES5 6201410Kevin Moylan & Janet NaughtonFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠K5
J87
T5432
♣AK6
 
♠Q43
K654
76
♣Q843
  ♠JT6
QT9
AQ9
♣J975
   11     
 7 HCP 10 
   12     

♠A9872
A32
KJ8
♣T2
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 2 4 1
S 2 3 2 4 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1193NT-1NC5 50321Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
2213S-1SC3 50321Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
3232NT+1NC5150 222Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
4253NT-1NH9 50321Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
5142NT=SH4120 1410Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
6163D=SD6110 915Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneFrances Burke & Ita Langan
7182NT=NC5120 1410Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
8202D+1NSJ110 915Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
9222S+1SH4140 204Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonEileen Dood & Maura Carr
12173S-1SC3 50321Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
13242NT=NC5120 1410Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
15111NT+3NC5180 240Nancy Colleran & Teresa ColleranEmer Canny & Irene Walkin
26102D+2NSJ130 186Margaret Ruane & Joe RabbitteEmily Deavy & Marion Dooley
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠532
QT974
Q742
♣J
 
♠JT987
AJ3
3
♣A976
  ♠AK
652
JT965
♣QT3
    5     
10 HCP 10 
   15     

♠Q64
K8
AK8
♣K8542
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 2 - - 2
W 1 2 - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1192S+1WCJ 1401014Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
2211S+2WCJ 1401014Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
3232H-2SD3 200519Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
4252S-1WCJ50 195Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
5142D=EC5 90168Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
6162NT+2S*SJ180 240Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneFrances Burke & Ita Langan
7183C-4SD3 400024Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
8202NT-3W*H7150 222Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
9222S=WCJ 1101410Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonEileen Dood & Maura Carr
12172S-1WCJ50 195Bertie Hanlon & Lorra StoddartLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
13242NT-3S*SJ 300222Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
15113S=WD2 1401014Nancy Colleran & Teresa ColleranEmer Canny & Irene Walkin
26102H-2SD3 200519Margaret Ruane & Joe RabbitteEmily Deavy & Marion Dooley
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AQ2
A65
43
♣K9765
 
♠75
KJ74
JT97
♣AQ8
  ♠KT983
9
AKQ65
♣43
   13     
11 HCP 12 
    4     

♠J64
QT832
82
♣JT2
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - - - -
E 1 3 - 4 -
W 2 4 - 5 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2202S+2ED2 170420Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
3223D-1ECJ100 231Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorEileen Dood & Maura Carr
4243H-3SDJ 150816Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
5263NT=WC6 600222Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
6152D+1ECJ 110177Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
7173H-3SDJ 150816Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
8191S+1EC2 110177Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
9212S+1ED8 1401311Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
10232S+1EH3 1401311Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
13252NT-1WC5100 231Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
14112NT+1WC7 150816Anneta O'Neill & Joan TigheEmer Canny & Irene Walkin
16123H-2SS7 100204Frances Burke & Ita LanganBertie Hanlon & Lorra Stoddart
1813NT+1WHA 630024Gabriel Lohan & Tina ConnollyPauline Burke & Marion Keane
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠74
AKT
AJ864
♣KQ2
 
♠QJ3
Q653
Q32
♣J43
  ♠AKT9865
7
KT
♣987
   17     
 8 HCP 10 
    5     

♠2
J9842
975
♣AT65
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 4 3
S - - 3 4 3
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2204S-2ECA200 222Carmel Kielty & Dympna KellyMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
3223S-1ED7100 186Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorEileen Dood & Maura Carr
4242S+1EH2 1401113Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
5261S+2ED7 1401113Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
6152S+1ED5 1401113Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneNancy Colleran & Teresa Colleran
7173S=ED5 1401113Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillLena Lowry & Sylvia Higgins
8192S+2ED5 170420Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollLarry Curley & Loretto Curley
9213Sx+1ED7 930024Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
10232S+1ED7 1401113Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
13253D+1NSK130 204Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
14114Sx=ED9 790222Anneta O'Neill & Joan TigheEmer Canny & Irene Walkin
16124H=SSQ620 240Frances Burke & Ita LanganBertie Hanlon & Lorra Stoddart
1813S=ED9 1401113Gabriel Lohan & Tina ConnollyPauline Burke & Marion Keane
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠8642
7
J97654
♣J3
 
♠JT73
K952
T8
♣975
  ♠KQ9
AJ843
A3
♣642
    2     
 4 HCP 14 
   20     

♠A5
QT6
KQ2
♣AKQT8
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 - 4 4
S 1 1 - 4 4
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3213NT-3SH2 3000.0823.92Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
4234D=NSK130 10.9213.08Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
5252NT+1SHK150 15.258.75Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
6144C-1SD10 1004.4219.58Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
716 N 60/60 14.414.4Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillFrances Burke & Ita Langan
8183NT=SHK600 23.920.08Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
9204D+1NHA150 15.258.75Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
10222NT+1SH2150 15.258.75Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyEileen Dood & Maura Carr
11242NT+2SH2180 20.673.33Emer Canny & Irene WalkinMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
13263NT-1SH2 1004.4219.58Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
15123H-2EDK100 8.7515.25Nancy Colleran & Teresa ColleranBertie Hanlon & Lorra Stoddart
1712NT+2SH2180 20.673.33Lena Lowry & Sylvia HigginsPauline Burke & Marion Keane
1923NT-1SH2 1004.4219.58Larry Curley & Loretto CurleyCarmel Kielty & Dympna Kelly
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠987642
95
K4
♣AK9
 
♠KJT53
AQJT2
J7
♣8
  ♠AQ
8643
Q863
♣Q76
   10     
12 HCP 10 
    8     

♠-
K7
AT952
♣JT5432
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 4
S - - - 1 4
E 3 2 2 - -
W 3 2 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3215H-3WCA300 240Michael O'Gara & Michael O'ConnorRhona Bolger & Bernie Forde
4234H=WCA 620222Mary Corban & Angela CuimminsColette Mulhern & May O'Sullivan
5254H=WCA 620222Vera Bray & Kitty FarrellKevin Moylan & Janet Naughton
6142S=WCA 1101014Peggy Cheevers & Angela NooneAnneta O'Neill & Joan Tighe
7164H-1WCK100 1410Reena Skehill & Seamus SkehillFrances Burke & Ita Langan
8184S-2WCA200 204Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollGabriel Lohan & Tina Connolly
9204D-4SC8 200816Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
10224H-2ECJ200 204Emily Deavy & Marion DooleyEileen Dood & Maura Carr
11242H-1WCA100 1410Emer Canny & Irene WalkinMarie Silke & Mary Bane-Curraan
13264H-1WS2100 1410Peadar Brandon & Bert CurleyMargaret Ruane & Joe Rabbitte
15123H-2WCA200 204Nancy Colleran & Teresa ColleranBertie Hanlon & Lorra Stoddart
1714H=WCA 620222Lena Lowry & Sylvia HigginsPauline Burke & Marion Keane
1925Cx-2NSA 300618Larry Curley & Loretto CurleyCarmel Kielty & Dympna Kelly

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 BRYAN FLANNERY & MICHAEL MCTIGUE
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 202 MaxMPs 352 Score 57.39% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=WH611037.506 13 Mary Gannon
Anne Farragher
2NSEW3NT+1ES743043.757
3EWEW4H-1NS75075.0012 22 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
4AllEW2S-1EHA-10062.5010
5NSNS4H=SS5620100.0016 24 Julia McKenna
Tom McKenna
6EWNS1NT+1ED8-12050.008
7AllEW2D+3SS3-15062.5010 14 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
8-EW3NT+1SH10-43025.004
9EWEW3NT=WH660087.5014 30 Helen Raftery
Bridie Lyona
10AllEW2NT+1EC2150100.0016
11-EW4H+3ES851081.2513 16 Patsy Ryan
Kathleen Flattery
12NSEW5H+1SSJ-68018.753
13AllNS2H-1NDK-10075.0012 17 Martin Holian
Teresa Holian
14-NS5C-1ESK5031.255
15NSEW4C-1ES2-5031.255 20 Chrissie Hogan
Bernie Morrissey
16EWEW4Sx-4NHJ80093.7515
17-EW1S+4SD7-20043.757 9 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
18NSEW1NT=SSJ-9012.502
19EWEW3NT=WC660075.0012 16 Geraldine Healy
Mary Marley
20AllEW3S-1ED5-10025.004
21NSNS3C+1SH213050.008 21 Martin Dunne
Bridie Dunne
22EWNS3H-2WCA20081.2513
PAIR 2 MARTIN DUNNE & BRIDIE DUNNE
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 118 MaxMPs 352 Score 33.52% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C-1EHJ5081.2513 16 Bernie Martyn
Harry Hussey
2NSNS4H+1EC10-45018.753
3EWEW3S-1WDA-10043.757 11 Mary Gannon
Anne Farragher
4AllEW1NT+2SHJ-15025.004
5NSEW3Sx-1EHA-10031.255 9 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
6EWEW2D=SHJ-9025.004
7AllNS5D=SD1060087.5014 20 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
8-NS2NT+2SS218037.506
9EWEW2H-1ND75012.502 5 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
10AllEW1NT=ES29018.753
11-NS6H-1EC950100.0016 17 Helen Raftery
Bridie Lyona
12NSNS4H+1NSQ6506.251
13AllEW3S=WHA14043.757 8 Rose Devaney
Maureen Meehan
14-EW4S=SDA-4206.251
15NSNS3C=ES2-1100.000 1 Martin Holian
Teresa Holian
16EWNS4Sx-4NHJ-8006.251
17-EW2S+3SC8-20043.757 15 Chrissie Hogan
Bernie Morrissey
18NSEW2NT-1SHA10050.008
19EWEW2NT=WC712025.004 5 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
20AllEW4S-2ECA-2006.251
21NSEW3C+1SH2-13050.008 11 Bryan Flannery
Michael McTigue
22EWEW3H-2WCA-20018.753
PAIR 3 BERNIE MARTYN & HARRY HUSSEY
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 202 MaxMPs 352 Score 57.39% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C-1EHJ-5018.753 16 Martin Dunne
Bridie Dunne
2NSEW4H+1EC1045081.2513
3EWNS4H-1NS7-5025.004 18 Patsy Ryan
Kathleen Flattery
4AllNS2S-2ED220087.5014
5NSEW4S-2EHA-10031.255 16 Mary Gannon
Anne Farragher
6EWEW3H=WC614068.7511
7AllEW4S+1NHA-6500.000 15 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
8-EW4H-3SD215093.7515
9EWNS2D+2EC8-13050.008 14 Geraldine Healy
Mary Marley
10AllNS2S+1WCJ-14037.506
11-EW4H+1EC645018.753 13 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
12NSEW3NT+2SS8-66062.5010
13AllNS1H+1NDQ11093.7515 30 Helen Raftery
Bridie Lyona
14-NS4S=SDA42093.7515
15NSEW3S-1NDA10068.7511 19 Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill
Josie Jodran
16EWEW3NT+2WSK66050.008
17-EW4S-2SH410093.7515 26 Martin Holian
Teresa Holian
18NSEW2S=WCJ11068.7511
19EWEW1NT+2WC615043.757 15 Chrissie Hogan
Bernie Morrissey
20AllEW2S=ECA11050.008
21NSNS2NT+3SH221087.5014 20 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
22EWNS2H+1WCA-14037.506
PAIR 4 PATSY RYAN & KATHLEEN FLATTERY
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 164 MaxMPs 352 Score 46.59% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WD2-40037.506 15 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
2NSNS3NT+1WH3-43056.259
3EWEW4H-1NS75075.0012 14 Bernie Martyn
Harry Hussey
4AllEW2S-2ED2-20012.502
5NSNS3S-1EHA5025.004 5 Rose Devaney
Maureen Meehan
6EWNS1H+3WD2-1706.251
7AllEW5D-1SHQ10081.2513 17 Mary Gannon
Anne Farragher
8-EW3NT+1SS2-43025.004
9EWNS3NT+1WH3-6300.000 13 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
10AllNS2D=EH2-9081.2513
11-NS4H+3ES8-51018.753 16 Bryan Flannery
Michael McTigue
12NSNS5H+1SSJ68081.2513
13AllEW1NT-2SS220068.7511 19 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
14-EW5C-2ESA-10050.008
15NSEW3S-1NDA10068.7511 11 Helen Raftery
Bridie Lyona
16EWEW4S-2NC31000.000
17-EW3S=SD6-14062.5010 26 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
18NSEW2H-2NSA200100.0016
19EWEW2H-3SS715043.757 23 Martin Holian
Teresa Holian
20AllEW3S+1ED5170100.0016
21NSEW3C+2SH2-15031.255 5 Chrissie Hogan
Bernie Morrissey
22EWEW5C=SHA-4000.000
PAIR 5 ROSE DEVANEY & MAUREEN MEEHAN
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 255 MaxMPs 352 Score 72.44% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1WD2-5018.753 16 Chrissie Hogan
Bernie Morrissey
2NSEW4H+1ES345081.2513
3EWEW2S+2WDA170100.0016 26 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
4AllEW2S-1EHA-10062.5010
5NSEW3S-1EHA-5075.0012 27 Patsy Ryan
Kathleen Flattery
6EWEW1H+3WD217093.7515
7AllNS2S+4NC623075.0012 16 Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill
Josie Jodran
8-NS4H-1SS2-5025.004
9EWEW1NT+3WHJ18062.5010 20 Mary Gannon
Anne Farragher
10AllEW2S+1WCK14062.5010
11-NS4H+2EC7-48050.008 21 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
12NSNS4H+2SC868081.2513
13AllNS3S=WHA-14056.259 24 Martin Dunne
Bridie Dunne
14-NS4S=SDA42093.7515
15NSEW3H-1NDA10068.7511 22 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
16EWEW3NT+3WS669068.7511
17-EW3NT-2SH410093.7515 29 Helen Raftery
Bridie Lyona
18NSEW1S+2WCJ14087.5014
19EWEW3NT+1WH563093.7515 28 Mary Burke
Eithne O'Donohoe
20AllEW3S=ED514081.2513
21NSEW3C=SHK-11062.5010 26 Martin Holian
Teresa Holian
22EWEW2Sx=WCK670100.0016
PAIR 6 ROSALEEN CROWE O'NEILL & JOSIE JODRAN
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 200 MaxMPs 352 Score 56.82% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-2EH8-1000.000 16 Martin Holian
Teresa Holian
2NSEW3NT+3WS4490100.0016
3EWEW4S-1WHA-10043.757 17 Chrissie Hogan
Bernie Morrissey
4AllEW2S-1EHA-10062.5010
5NSEW4S-2EHA-10031.255 16 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
6EWEW2H+1WS614068.7511
7AllEW2S+4NC6-23025.004 16 Rose Devaney
Maureen Meehan
8-EW4H-1SS25075.0012
9EWNS3NT-3WHJ300100.0016 22 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
10AllNS1S+2WCK-14037.506
11-EW4H+2EDQ48050.008 18 Mary Gannon
Anne Farragher
12NSEW3NT+2NS5-66062.5010
13AllEW3S=WDA14043.757 18 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
14-EW5C-1ESA-5068.7511
15NSNS3S-1NDA-10031.255 13 Bernie Martyn
Harry Hussey
16EWNS3NT+2WSK-66050.008
17-EW2S-1SH45075.0012 18 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
18NSEW2D-1EC4-5037.506
19EWEW3NT+1WC563093.7515 23 Helen Raftery
Bridie Lyona
20AllEW2S=ECA11050.008
21NSEW2H-1ESA-5081.2513 23 Julia McKenna
Tom McKenna
22EWEW2H+1WCK14062.5010
PAIR 7 WINNIE FLAHERTY & MARIAN HIGGINS
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 155 MaxMPs 352 Score 44.03% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WD1040062.5010 12 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
2NSEW4H=EDQ42012.502
3EWEW3H=NC10-14018.753 13 Martin Holian
Teresa Holian
4AllEW2S-1EHA-10062.5010
5NSNS3S-1EHA5025.004 5 Chrissie Hogan
Bernie Morrissey
6EWNS2H+2WD2-1706.251
7AllEW4D-1SC1010081.2513 17 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
8-EW3NT+1SS2-43025.004
9EWEW3NT-3WHJ-3000.000 10 Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill
Josie Jodran
10AllEW1S+2WCK14062.5010
11-NS4H+1EC3-45081.2513 26 Mary Burke
Eithne O'Donohoe
12NSNS4H+2NS468081.2513
13AllEW2H-2ND1020068.7511 25 Mary Gannon
Anne Farragher
14-EW2H-2N*S810087.5014
15NSEW4C-1WSA-5031.255 10 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
16EWEW5C=ES560031.255
17-NS3S=SD614037.506 6 Patsy Ryan
Kathleen Flattery
18NSNS2H-2NSA-2000.000
19EWEW2H-1NDA500.000 8 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
20AllEW2S=ECA11050.008
21NSEW3H-1ECA-5081.2513 23 Helen Raftery
Bridie Lyona
22EWEW2H+1WCA14062.5010
PAIR 8 MARY BURKE & EITHNE O'DONOHOE
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 100 MaxMPs 352 Score 28.41% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=WC442087.5014 14 Helen Raftery
Bridie Lyona
2NSEW4D=WCJ1300.000
3EWEW4S-2WDA-2000.000 10 Geraldine Healy
Mary Marley
4AllEW2S-1EDQ-10062.5010
5NSEW4S-2EHK-10031.255 6 Martin Holian
Teresa Holian
6EWEW3H-1WD2-1006.251
7AllNS3H+1WSA-1700.000 1 Chrissie Hogan
Bernie Morrissey
8-NS4H-3SS2-1506.251
9EWEW2NT=WH612037.506 6 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
10AllEW2NT-1EH2-1000.000
11-EW4H+1EC345018.753 6 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
12NSEW4H+2NS4-68018.753
13AllNS2H=NDK11093.7515 25 Julia McKenna
Tom McKenna
14-NS2S=SC311062.5010
15NSEW3S-1NC810068.7511 16 Mary Gannon
Anne Farragher
16EWEW3NT=WS460031.255
17-EW3NT+1NH9-4300.000 2 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
18NSEW1NT=SS7-9012.502
19EWNS3NT+1WH5-6306.251 4 Rose Devaney
Maureen Meehan
20AllNS3S=ED5-14018.753
21NSEW3NT=SH2-6000.000 10 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
22EWEW3H=WCA14062.5010
PAIR 9 JULIA MCKENNA & TOM MCKENNA
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 135 MaxMPs 352 Score 38.35% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EHK-4300.000 9 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
2NSNS3NT+1EDJ-43056.259
3EWEW3H=NS7-14018.753 19 Helen Raftery
Bridie Lyona
4AllEW1NT=SHK-90100.0016
5NSEW4H=SS5-6200.000 8 Bryan Flannery
Michael McTigue
6EWEW1NT+1ED812050.008
7AllEW2S+2NH8-17050.008 12 Martin Holian
Teresa Holian
8-EW3NT+1SHA-43025.004
9EWEW2H-2NC1010025.004 14 Chrissie Hogan
Bernie Morrissey
10AllEW2S+1WCK14062.5010
11-EW4H+3ED251081.2513 28 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
12NSEW4H+1NC5-65093.7515
13AllEW2H=NDK-1106.251 7 Mary Burke
Eithne O'Donohoe
14-EW2S=SC3-11037.506
15NSNS3NT-4ES2200100.0016 21 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
16EWNS3NT+3WS4-69031.255
17-EW3NT=NC5-40018.753 5 Mary Gannon
Anne Farragher
18NSEW1NT=SCA-9012.502
19EWEW2H-2SS710012.502 3 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
20AllEW4Sx-1ED5-2006.251
21NSNS2H-1ESA5018.753 9 Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill
Josie Jodran
22EWNS2H+1WCK-14037.506
PAIR 10 SEAN LAWLESS & DAVID BRESLIN
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 190 MaxMPs 352 Score 53.98% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WD10-40037.506 20 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
2NSNS4H=EDQ-42087.5014
3EWNS4H-1NS7-5025.004 20 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
4AllNS2H-3WSJ300100.0016
5NSEW3S-1EHA-5075.0012 13 Helen Raftery
Bridie Lyona
6EWEW3S-1EDA-1006.251
7AllEW5D=SD10-60012.502 12 Martin Dunne
Bridie Dunne
8-EW2NT+2SS2-18062.5010
9EWEW2NT+3WHJ21075.0012 22 Martin Holian
Teresa Holian
10AllEW2S+1EC914062.5010
11-EW6H+1ECK1010100.0016 26 Chrissie Hogan
Bernie Morrissey
12NSEW3NT+2NS7-66062.5010
13AllEW4S+1WHA650100.0016 20 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
14-EW4H-3E*SA-15025.004
15NSEW3NT-4ES2-2000.000 11 Julia McKenna
Tom McKenna
16EWEW3NT+3WS469068.7511
17-NS3NT=NC540081.2513 18 Geraldine Healy
Mary Marley
18NSNS2S=WCJ-11031.255
19EWNS2S+2ED8-17037.506 9 Mary Gannon
Anne Farragher
20AllNS3S=ED9-14018.753
21NSEW2NT-3SH2300100.0016 19 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
22EWEW4H-2WCA-20018.753
PAIR 11 GERALDINE HEALY & MARY MARLEY
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 181 MaxMPs 352 Score 51.42% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WD640062.5010 17 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
2NSEW3NT+1ES543043.757
3EWNS4S-2WDA200100.0016 22 Mary Burke
Eithne O'Donohoe
4AllNS2S-1EDQ10037.506
5NSEW3S=EHA140100.0016 22 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
6EWEW2D-2SH1010037.506
7AllEW3S+2NHA-20037.506 10 Helen Raftery
Bridie Lyona
8-EW3NT+1SH8-43025.004
9EWEW2D+2EC813050.008 18 Bernie Martyn
Harry Hussey
10AllEW2S+1WCJ14062.5010
11-EW4H+2EDQ48050.008 11 Martin Holian
Teresa Holian
12NSEW4H+2SDQ-68018.753
13AllEW4H-4ND940087.5014 30 Chrissie Hogan
Bernie Morrissey
14-EW4C=ESA130100.0016
15NSEW2S=NDK-11012.502 4 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
16EWEW3S-3NC715012.502
17-EW3NT=NC5-40018.753 14 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
18NSEW2S=WCJ11068.7511
19EWNS3NT=WC6-60025.004 16 Bryan Flannery
Michael McTigue
20AllNS3S-1ED510075.0012
21NSNS2NT+1SH515068.7511 17 Mary Gannon
Anne Farragher
22EWNS3H=WCA-14037.506
PAIR 12 MARTIN HOLIAN & TERESA HOLIAN
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 179 MaxMPs 352 Score 50.85% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-2EH8100100.0016 16 Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill
Josie Jodran
2NSNS3NT+3WS4-4900.000
3EWNS3H=NC1014081.2513 19 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
4AllNS2S-1EHA10037.506
5NSNS4S-2EHK10068.7511 26 Mary Burke
Eithne O'Donohoe
6EWNS3H-1WD210093.7515
7AllNS2S+2NH817050.008 20 Julia McKenna
Tom McKenna
8-NS3NT+1SHA43075.0012
9EWNS2NT+3WHJ-21025.004 10 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
10AllNS2S+1EC9-14037.506
11-NS4H+2EDQ-48050.008 21 Geraldine Healy
Mary Marley
12NSNS4H+2SDQ68081.2513
13AllEW2H-1NDK10025.004 15 Bryan Flannery
Michael McTigue
14-EW5C-1ESK-5068.7511
15NSEW3C=ES2110100.0016 31 Martin Dunne
Bridie Dunne
16EWEW4Sx-4NHJ80093.7515
17-NS4S-2SH4-1006.251 6 Bernie Martyn
Harry Hussey
18NSNS2S=WCJ-11031.255
19EWNS2H-3SS7-15056.259 9 Patsy Ryan
Kathleen Flattery
20AllNS3S+1ED5-1700.000
21NSNS3C=SHK11037.506 6 Rose Devaney
Maureen Meehan
22EWNS2Sx=WCK-6700.000
PAIR 13 HELEN RAFTERY & BRIDIE LYONA
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 133 MaxMPs 352 Score 37.78% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=WC4-42012.502 18 Mary Burke
Eithne O'Donohoe
2NSNS4D=WCJ-130100.0016
3EWNS3H=NS714081.2513 13 Julia McKenna
Tom McKenna
4AllNS1NT=SHK900.000
5NSNS3S-1EHA5025.004 19 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
6EWNS3S-1EDA10093.7515
7AllNS3S+2NHA20062.5010 22 Geraldine Healy
Mary Marley
8-NS3NT+1SH843075.0012
9EWNS3NT=WH6-60012.502 2 Bryan Flannery
Michael McTigue
10AllNS2NT+1EC2-1500.000
11-EW6H-1EC9-500.000 15 Martin Dunne
Bridie Dunne
12NSEW4H+1NSQ-65093.7515
13AllEW1H+1NDQ-1106.251 2 Bernie Martyn
Harry Hussey
14-EW4S=SDA-4206.251
15NSNS3S-1NDA-10031.255 21 Patsy Ryan
Kathleen Flattery
16EWNS4S-2NC3-100100.0016
17-NS3NT-2SH4-1006.251 3 Rose Devaney
Maureen Meehan
18NSNS1S+2WCJ-14012.502
19EWNS3NT+1WC5-6306.251 9 Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill
Josie Jodran
20AllNS2S=ECA-11050.008
21NSNS3H-1ECA5018.753 9 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
22EWNS2H+1WCA-14037.506
PAIR 14 NANCY HUGHES & TINA NEWELL
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 203 MaxMPs 352 Score 57.67% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WD6-40037.506 15 Geraldine Healy
Mary Marley
2NSNS3NT+1ES5-43056.259
3EWNS4H-1NS7-5025.004 10 Bryan Flannery
Michael McTigue
4AllNS2S-1EHA10037.506
5NSNS3Sx-1EHA10068.7511 23 Martin Dunne
Bridie Dunne
6EWNS2D=SHJ9075.0012
7AllNS4S+1NHA650100.0016 17 Bernie Martyn
Harry Hussey
8-NS4H-3SD2-1506.251
9EWEW3NT+1WH3630100.0016 19 Patsy Ryan
Kathleen Flattery
10AllEW2D=EH29018.753
11-EW4H+2EC748050.008 11 Rose Devaney
Maureen Meehan
12NSEW4H+2SC8-68018.753
13AllNS3S=WDA-14056.259 14 Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill
Josie Jodran
14-NS5C-1ESA5031.255
15NSNS4C-1WSA5068.7511 22 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
16EWNS5C=ES5-60068.7511
17-NS3NT+1NH9430100.0016 30 Mary Burke
Eithne O'Donohoe
18NSNS1NT=SS79087.5014
19EWNS2H-2SS7-10087.5014 29 Julia McKenna
Tom McKenna
20AllNS4Sx-1ED520093.7515
21NSNS2NT-3SH2-3000.000 13 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
22EWNS4H-2WCA20081.2513
PAIR 15 CHRISSIE HOGAN & BERNIE MORRISSEY
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 188 MaxMPs 352 Score 53.41% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1WD25081.2513 16 Rose Devaney
Maureen Meehan
2NSNS4H+1ES3-45018.753
3EWNS4S-1WHA10056.259 15 Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill
Josie Jodran
4AllNS2S-1EHA10037.506
5NSEW3S-1EHA-5075.0012 27 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
6EWEW2H+2WD217093.7515
7AllEW3H+1WSA170100.0016 31 Mary Burke
Eithne O'Donohoe
8-EW4H-3SS215093.7515
9EWNS2H-2NC10-10075.0012 18 Julia McKenna
Tom McKenna
10AllNS2S+1WCK-14037.506
11-NS6H+1ECK-10100.000 6 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
12NSNS3NT+2NS766037.506
13AllNS4H-4ND9-40012.502 2 Geraldine Healy
Mary Marley
14-NS4C=ESA-1300.000
15NSNS4C-1ES25068.7511 12 Bryan Flannery
Michael McTigue
16EWNS4Sx-4NHJ-8006.251
17-NS2S+3SC820056.259 17 Martin Dunne
Bridie Dunne
18NSNS2NT-1SHA-10050.008
19EWNS1NT+2WC6-15056.259 17 Bernie Martyn
Harry Hussey
20AllNS2S=ECA-11050.008
21NSNS3C+2SH215068.7511 27 Patsy Ryan
Kathleen Flattery
22EWNS5C=SHA400100.0016
PAIR 16 EILEEN HOLIAN & NORA POTTER
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 192 MaxMPs 352 Score 54.55% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EHK430100.0016 23 Julia McKenna
Tom McKenna
2NSEW3NT+1EDJ43043.757
3EWEW4H-1NS75075.0012 12 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
4AllEW2H-3WSJ-3000.000
5NSNS3S=EHA-1400.000 10 Geraldine Healy
Mary Marley
6EWNS2D-2SH10-10062.5010
7AllNS2D+3SS315037.506 18 Bryan Flannery
Michael McTigue
8-NS3NT+1SH1043075.0012
9EWNS2H-1ND7-5087.5014 27 Martin Dunne
Bridie Dunne
10AllNS1NT=ES2-9081.2513
11-NS4H+1EC6-45081.2513 19 Bernie Martyn
Harry Hussey
12NSNS3NT+2SS866037.506
13AllNS1NT-2SS2-20031.255 13 Patsy Ryan
Kathleen Flattery
14-NS5C-2ESA10050.008
15NSNS3H-1NDA-10031.255 10 Rose Devaney
Maureen Meehan
16EWNS3NT+3WS6-69031.255
17-NS2S-1SH4-5025.004 14 Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill
Josie Jodran
18NSNS2D-1EC45062.5010
19EWNS2H-1NDA-50100.0016 24 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
20AllNS2S=ECA-11050.008
21NSNS3NT=SH2600100.0016 22 Mary Burke
Eithne O'Donohoe
22EWNS3H=WCA-14037.506
PAIR 17 ANNETTE MURRAY & PHIL FORDE
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 186 MaxMPs 352 Score 52.84% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WD240062.5010 17 Patsy Ryan
Kathleen Flattery
2NSEW3NT+1WH343043.757
3EWNS2S+2WDA-1700.000 6 Rose Devaney
Maureen Meehan
4AllNS2S-1EHA10037.506
5NSNS4S-2EHA10068.7511 16 Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill
Josie Jodran
6EWNS2H+1WS6-14031.255
7AllNS4D-1SC10-10018.753 15 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
8-NS3NT+1SS243075.0012
9EWNS2NT=WH6-12062.5010 26 Mary Burke
Eithne O'Donohoe
10AllNS2NT-1EH2100100.0016
11-NS4H+3ED2-51018.753 4 Julia McKenna
Tom McKenna
12NSNS4H+1NC56506.251
13AllNS4S+1WHA-6500.000 12 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
14-NS4H-3E*SA15075.0012
15NSNS2S=NDK11087.5014 28 Geraldine Healy
Mary Marley
16EWNS3S-3NC7-15087.5014
17-NS1S+4SD720056.259 23 Bryan Flannery
Michael McTigue
18NSNS1NT=SSJ9087.5014
19EWNS2NT=WC7-12075.0012 27 Martin Dunne
Bridie Dunne
20AllNS4S-2ECA20093.7515
21NSEW2NT+3SH2-21012.502 12 Bernie Martyn
Harry Hussey
22EWEW2H+1WCA14062.5010
PAIR 18 MARY GANNON & ANNE FARRAGHER
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 185 MaxMPs 352 Score 52.56% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=WH6-11062.5010 19 Bryan Flannery
Michael McTigue
2NSNS3NT+1ES7-43056.259
3EWNS3S-1WDA10056.259 21 Martin Dunne
Bridie Dunne
4AllNS1NT+2SHJ15075.0012
5NSNS4S-2EHA10068.7511 16 Bernie Martyn
Harry Hussey
6EWNS3H=WC6-14031.255
7AllNS5D-1SHQ-10018.753 15 Patsy Ryan
Kathleen Flattery
8-NS3NT+1SS243075.0012
9EWNS1NT+3WHJ-18037.506 12 Rose Devaney
Maureen Meehan
10AllNS2S+1WCK-14037.506
11-NS4H+2EDQ-48050.008 14 Rosaleen Crowe O'Neill
Josie Jodran
12NSNS3NT+2NS566037.506
13AllNS2H-2ND10-20031.255 7 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
14-NS2H-2N*S8-10012.502
15NSNS3S-1NC8-10031.255 16 Mary Burke
Eithne O'Donohoe
16EWNS3NT=WS4-60068.7511
17-NS3NT=NC540081.2513 27 Julia McKenna
Tom McKenna
18NSNS1NT=SCA9087.5014
19EWEW2S+2ED817062.5010 23 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
20AllEW3S=ED914081.2513
21NSEW2NT+1SH5-15031.255 15 Geraldine Healy
Mary Marley
22EWEW3H=WCA14062.5010
PAIR 1 PAULINE BURKE & MARION KEANE
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 248.33 MaxMPs 528 Score 47.03% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EH8-4308.332 4 Anneta O'Neill
Joan Tighe
2NSNS3NT+2WSJ-4608.332
3EWNS3S+1WHA-17016.674 17 Margaret Ruane
Joe Rabbitte
4AllNS2S-2EDQ20054.1713
5NSNS5C=NSA60083.3320 29 Kevin Moylan
Janet Naughton
6EWNS2H+1WD5-14037.509
7AllNS4S+1NHA65095.8323 31 Marie Silke
Mary Bane-Curraan
8-NS4H-1SS2-5033.338
9EWNS3NT+2WH6-6600.000 20 Colette Mulhern
May O'Sullivan
10AllNS2NT-1EC210083.3320
11-NS6H+1ES3-101020.835 16 Eileen Dood
Maura Carr
12NSNS4H+2SSJ68045.8311
13AllNS2H=NDK11087.5021 38 Rhona Bolger
Bernie Forde
14-NS2S+1SC214070.8317
15NSNS4C=ES5-13033.338 18 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
16EWNS3NT+1WSK-63041.6710
17-NS3NT-1NC5-5012.503 13 Larry Curley
Loretto Curley
18NSNS2S+1WCJ-14041.6710
19EWEW3NT+1WHA630100.0024 37 Gabriel Lohan
Tina Connolly
20AllEW3S=ED914054.1713
21NSEW2NT+2SH2-18013.883.33 25.33 Lena Lowry
Sylvia Higgins
22EWEW4H=WCA62091.6722
PAIR 2 CARMEL KIELTY & DYMPNA KELLY
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 268.58 MaxMPs 528 Score 50.87% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1EH8-5025.006 20 Gabriel Lohan
Tina Connolly
2NSEW3NT+1WSJ43058.3314
3EWNS4S-2WDA200100.0024 45 Nancy Colleran
Teresa Colleran
4AllNS4S-3EDQ30087.5021
5NSNS4S-2EHA10045.8311 20 Anneta O'Neill
Joan Tighe
6EWNS2H+1EDA-14037.509
7AllNS2S+3NHA20075.0018 26 Margaret Ruane
Joe Rabbitte
8-NS4H-1SS4-5033.338
9EWNS2NT+2WHJ-18041.6710 15 Kevin Moylan
Janet Naughton
10AllNS2S+1EC8-14020.835
11-NS6H=EC6-98050.0012 23 Marie Silke
Mary Bane-Curraan
12NSNS4H+2SDK68045.8311
13AllNS1NT-1SSJ-10045.8311 11 Colette Mulhern
May O'Sullivan
14-NS4C=ESA-1300.000
15NSNS3C+1ES2-13033.338 32 Eileen Dood
Maura Carr
16EWNS4D+2ES5-170100.0024
17-NS3S-1SC3-5012.503 13 Rhona Bolger
Bernie Forde
18NSNS1S+2WCJ-14041.6710
19EWNS2S+2ED2-17016.674 26 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
20AllNS4S-2ECA20091.6722
21NSEW3NT-1SH210081.5819.58 37.58 Larry Curley
Loretto Curley
22EWEW5Cx-2NSA30075.0018
PAIR 3 MICHAEL O'GARA & MICHAEL O'CONNOR
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 313.08 MaxMPs 528 Score 59.30% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1EH8-5025.006 20 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
2NSEW3NT+1WSJ43058.3314
3EWEW2S=WHA11050.0012 33 Larry Curley
Loretto Curley
4AllEW2H-1ES9-10087.5021
5NSNS4S-2EHA10045.8311 31 Frances Burke
Ita Langan
6EWNSPASSN Pass83.3320
7AllNS4S+1NHA65095.8323 42 Nancy Colleran
Teresa Colleran
8-NS3NT+1SSJ43079.1719
9EWNS3H-2NCQ-10091.6722 27 Anneta O'Neill
Joan Tighe
10AllNS2S+1WSQ-14020.835
11-NS6H+1EDQ-101020.835 6 Margaret Ruane
Joe Rabbitte
12NSNS4NT+1ND56604.171
13AllNS2H-1NDK-10045.8311 24 Kevin Moylan
Janet Naughton
14-NS5C-2ESA10054.1713
15NSNS4C-1ES85079.1719 38 Marie Silke
Mary Bane-Curraan
16EWNS4Sx-3NDQ-50079.1719
17-NS2NT+1NC515091.6722 27 Colette Mulhern
May O'Sullivan
18NSNS2H-2SD3-20020.835
19EWNS3D-1ECJ10095.8323 41 Eileen Dood
Maura Carr
20AllNS3S-1ED710075.0018
21NSNS3NT-3SH2-3000.330.08 24.08 Rhona Bolger
Bernie Forde
22EWNS5H-3WCA300100.0024
PAIR 4 MARY CORBAN & ANGELA CUIMMINS
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 225.92 MaxMPs 528 Score 42.79% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1EC75075.0018 20 Eileen Dood
Maura Carr
2NSNS3NT+2WS8-4608.332
3EWEW4H-1NH105041.6710 31 Rhona Bolger
Bernie Forde
4AllEW2S-1EDQ-10087.5021
5NSEW5C+1NSA-6208.332 3 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
6EWEW3H-1WD5-1004.171
7AllNS4D-1SHK-10033.338 16 Lena Lowry
Sylvia Higgins
8-NS4H-1SD8-5033.338
9EWNS2NT+3WH6-21016.674 17 Frances Burke
Ita Langan
10AllNS1D+2ES2-11054.1713
11-NS4H+2ED2-48087.5021 43 Nancy Colleran
Teresa Colleran
12NSNS6H=NC7143091.6722
13AllNS3S-1WHA10075.0018 25 Anneta O'Neill
Joan Tighe
14-NS5C-1ED105029.177
15NSNS3C=ES8-11054.1713 17 Margaret Ruane
Joe Rabbitte
16EWNS3NT+2WSK-66016.674
17-NS3NT-1NH9-5012.503 22 Kevin Moylan
Janet Naughton
18NSNS2S-1WCJ5079.1719
19EWNS3H-3SDJ-15033.338 19 Marie Silke
Mary Bane-Curraan
20AllNS2S+1EH2-14045.8311
21NSNS4D=NSK13045.5010.92 12.92 Colette Mulhern
May O'Sullivan
22EWNS4H=WCA-6208.332
PAIR 5 VERA BRAY & KITTY FARRELL
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 300.25 MaxMPs 528 Score 56.87% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=EH8-40037.509 29 Marie Silke
Mary Bane-Curraan
2NSNS3NT=WSJ-40083.3320
3EWNS3S-1WHA10070.8317 30 Colette Mulhern
May O'Sullivan
4AllNS3S-2EDQ20054.1713
5NSEW5H-1SSQ100100.0024 32 Eileen Dood
Maura Carr
6EWEW2H=WH311033.338
7AllEW3D+1SHK-13041.6710 26 Rhona Bolger
Bernie Forde
8-EW4H-1SC85066.6716
9EWNS2H-2NCQ-10091.6722 42 Gabriel Lohan
Tina Connolly
10AllNS1NT-1ES210083.3320
11-NS6H=EC3-98050.0012 23 Lena Lowry
Sylvia Higgins
12NSNS4H+2SSJ68045.8311
13AllNS2H-1NDK-10045.8311 31 Frances Burke
Ita Langan
14-NS5Cx-2ESA30083.3320
15NSNS2S=NHJ11095.8323 27 Nancy Colleran
Teresa Colleran
16EWNS3NT+2WSK-66016.674
17-NS2NT=SH412058.3314 30 Anneta O'Neill
Joan Tighe
18NSNS2D=EC5-9066.6716
19EWNS3NT=WC6-6008.332 13 Margaret Ruane
Joe Rabbitte
20AllNS1S+2ED7-14045.8311
21NSNS2NT+1SHK15063.5415.25 17.25 Kevin Moylan
Janet Naughton
22EWNS4H=WCA-6208.332
PAIR 6 PEGGY CHEEVERS & ANGELA NOONE
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 265.42 MaxMPs 528 Score 50.27% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=EH8-40037.509 29 Margaret Ruane
Joe Rabbitte
2NSNS3NT=WS4-40083.3320
3EWNS3S+1WDA-17016.674 17 Kevin Moylan
Janet Naughton
4AllNS3S-2EDQ20054.1713
5NSNS4S-2EHA10045.8311 12 Marie Silke
Mary Bane-Curraan
6EWNS3H+1WD2-1704.171
7AllEW3NT-3SC1030091.6722 23 Colette Mulhern
May O'Sullivan
8-EW3NT+2SS2-4604.171
9EWEW2NT+2WS318058.3314 25 Eileen Dood
Maura Carr
10AllEW2S=WCK11045.8311
11-NS6H-1ES850100.0024 35 Larry Curley
Loretto Curley
12NSNS4H+2SDK68045.8311
13AllNS3S-3WHA300100.0024 26 Gabriel Lohan
Tina Connolly
14-NS4S-1SCJ-508.332
15NSNS3H-1WSA5079.1719 23 Lena Lowry
Sylvia Higgins
16EWNS3NT+2WSK-66016.674
17-NS3D=SD611037.509 33 Frances Burke
Ita Langan
18NSNS2NT+2S*SJ180100.0024
19EWNS2D+1ECJ-11070.8317 28 Nancy Colleran
Teresa Colleran
20AllNS2S+1ED5-14045.8311
21NSNS4C-1SD10-10018.424.42 14.42 Anneta O'Neill
Joan Tighe
22EWNS2S=WCA-11041.6710
PAIR 7 REENA SKEHILL & SEAMUS SKEHILL
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 275.4 MaxMPs 528 Score 52.16% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-3WC6150100.0024 34 Nancy Colleran
Teresa Colleran
2NSNS3NT+1WH3-43041.6710
3EWNS3S=WHA-14037.509 22 Anneta O'Neill
Joan Tighe
4AllNS3S-2EDQ20054.1713
5NSNS4S-2EHA10045.8311 20 Margaret Ruane
Joe Rabbitte
6EWNS3H=WD5-14037.509
7AllNS4S=NHA62083.3320 43 Kevin Moylan
Janet Naughton
8-NS3NT+2SS246095.8323
9EWEW2S-2SD61008.332 21 Marie Silke
Mary Bane-Curraan
10AllEW2S+1WCK14079.1719
11-EW6H=EDQ98050.0012 25 Colette Mulhern
May O'Sullivan
12NSEW4H+2NC7-68054.1713
13AllNS2S+2WHK-17016.674 11 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
14-NS4C-1ESA5029.177
15NSNS2S-1NDA-10066.6716 38 Larry Curley
Loretto Curley
16EWNS3Sx-2NHJ-30091.6722
17-NS2NT=NC512058.3314 14 Gabriel Lohan
Tina Connolly
18NSNS3C-4SD3-4000.000
19EWNS3H-3SDJ-15033.338 19 Lena Lowry
Sylvia Higgins
20AllNS3S=ED5-14045.8311
21NSNS N 60/6060.0014.4 28.4 Frances Burke
Ita Langan
22EWNS4H-1WCK10058.3314
PAIR 8 NORMA O'CONNELL & GERALDINE CARROLL
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 240.92 MaxMPs 528 Score 45.63% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-2EH810091.6722 24 Lena Lowry
Sylvia Higgins
2NSNS3NT+2ES5-4608.332
3EWNS3S+1WDA-17016.674 25 Frances Burke
Ita Langan
4AllNS4S-3EDQ30087.5021
5NSNS3S-1EHA5012.503 4 Nancy Colleran
Teresa Colleran
6EWNS2H+2WD2-1704.171
7AllNS3D+2SD1015066.6716 24 Anneta O'Neill
Joan Tighe
8-NS4H-1SS2-5033.338
9EWNS2NT+3WH6-21016.674 9 Margaret Ruane
Joe Rabbitte
10AllNS2S+1ED2-14020.835
11-EW6H+1EC3101079.1719 42 Kevin Moylan
Janet Naughton
12NSEW5NT=NS5-66095.8323
13AllEW2H=NDK-11012.503 3 Marie Silke
Mary Bane-Curraan
14-EW4S+1SCJ-4500.000
15NSNS2NT+1EHQ-15016.674 14 Rhona Bolger
Bernie Forde
16EWNS3NT+1WSK-63041.6710
17-NS2D+1NSJ11037.509 31 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
18NSNS2NT-3W*H715091.6722
19EWNS1S+1EC2-11070.8317 21 Larry Curley
Loretto Curley
20AllNS2S+2ED5-17016.674
21NSNS3NT=SHK60099.6723.92 43.92 Gabriel Lohan
Tina Connolly
22EWNS4S-2WCA20083.3320
PAIR 9 FR GABRIEL MURPHY & MARTIN NAUGHTON
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 357.25 MaxMPs 528 Score 67.66% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+2WC6-17058.3314 34 Larry Curley
Loretto Curley
2NSNS3NT=WSJ-40083.3320
3EWNS3H=NSQ14087.5021 45 Gabriel Lohan
Tina Connolly
4AllNS3Sx-3EDQ800100.0024
5NSNS5H=NSA650100.0024 47 Lena Lowry
Sylvia Higgins
6EWNS3H-1WC610095.8323
7AllNS4S-1NHA-10033.338 16 Frances Burke
Ita Langan
8-NS4H-1SSJ-5033.338
9EWNS1NT+1ES10-12070.8317 37 Nancy Colleran
Teresa Colleran
10AllNS1NT-1ES210083.3320
11-NS4H+2EDQ-48087.5021 43 Anneta O'Neill
Joan Tighe
12NSNS6H=SC10143091.6722
13AllEW4H-2NDK20091.6722 33 Margaret Ruane
Joe Rabbitte
14-EW5C-2ESK-10045.8311
15NSEW2NTx=ES249091.6722 32 Kevin Moylan
Janet Naughton
16EWEW5C+1ES562041.6710
17-NS2S+1SH414083.3320 34 Eileen Dood
Maura Carr
18NSNS2S=WCJ-11058.3314
19EWNS2S+1ED8-14054.1713 13 Rhona Bolger
Bernie Forde
20AllNS3Sx+1ED7-9300.000
21NSNS4D+1NHA15063.5415.25 23.25 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
22EWNS4D-4SC8-20033.338
PAIR 10 EMILY DEAVY & MARION DOOLEY
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 260.25 MaxMPs 528 Score 49.29% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=EC2-40037.509 19 Rhona Bolger
Bernie Forde
2NSNS3NT+1WC9-43041.6710
3EWNS3S=WHA-14037.509 22 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
4AllNS3S-2EC420054.1713
5NSNS3H+2SSQ20075.0018 36 Larry Curley
Loretto Curley
6EWNS1NT-2SHJ-10075.0018
7AllNS1NT-1SH5-10033.338 16 Gabriel Lohan
Tina Connolly
8-NS4H-1SS2-5033.338
9EWNS3H-3NCQ-15058.3314 34 Lena Lowry
Sylvia Higgins
10AllNS2S-1WCK10083.3320
11-NS6H+1ED3-101020.835 16 Frances Burke
Ita Langan
12NSNS4H+2SSJ68045.8311
13AllNS2H-1NDK-10045.8311 18 Nancy Colleran
Teresa Colleran
14-NS4C-1ED105029.177
15NSEW2S=NDA-1104.171 15 Anneta O'Neill
Joan Tighe
16EWEW3NT+1WSK63058.3314
17-EW2D+2NSJ-13025.006 25 Margaret Ruane
Joe Rabbitte
18NSEW2H-2SD320079.1719
19EWNS2S+1EH3-14054.1713 24 Colette Mulhern
May O'Sullivan
20AllNS2S+1ED7-14045.8311
21NSNS2NT+1SH215063.5415.25 35.25 Eileen Dood
Maura Carr
22EWNS4H-2ECJ20083.3320
PAIR 11 EMER CANNY & IRENE WALKIN
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 244.67 MaxMPs 528 Score 46.34% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EH8-4308.332 22 Colette Mulhern
May O'Sullivan
2NSNS3NT=WSJ-40083.3320
3EWNS3S-1WHA10070.8317 20 Eileen Dood
Maura Carr
4AllNS2H-1WSJ10012.503
5NSNS4S-2EHA10045.8311 20 Rhona Bolger
Bernie Forde
6EWNS2H+1WD5-14037.509
7AllNS3H+2WSA-20016.674 12 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
8-NS4H-1SS2-5033.338
9EWNS2NT+3WH6-21016.674 9 Larry Curley
Loretto Curley
10AllNS3S=WCK-14020.835
11-NS4H+3EDQ-51070.8317 28 Gabriel Lohan
Tina Connolly
12NSNS4H+2NC768045.8311
13AllNS2H-1NDK-10045.8311 18 Lena Lowry
Sylvia Higgins
14-NS4C-1ESA5029.177
15NSNS3C=ES2-11054.1713 29 Frances Burke
Ita Langan
16EWNS5C=WSK-60066.6716
17-EW1NT+3NC5-1800.000 14 Nancy Colleran
Teresa Colleran
18NSEW3S=WD214058.3314
19EWEW2NT+1WC715066.6716 38 Anneta O'Neill
Joan Tighe
20AllEW4Sx=ED979091.6722
21NSNS2NT+2SH218086.1320.67 34.67 Marie Silke
Mary Bane-Curraan
22EWNS2H-1WCA10058.3314
PAIR 12 BERTIE HANLON & LORRA STODDART
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 215.25 MaxMPs 528 Score 40.77% Session Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WD2-40037.509 19 Kevin Moylan
Janet Naughton
2NSNS3NT+1WH3-43041.6710
3EWNS3H=NH514087.5021 34 Marie Silke
Mary Bane-Curraan
4AllNS3S-2EDQ20054.1713
5NSNS4S-2EHA10045.8311 20 Colette Mulhern
May O'Sullivan
6EWNS2H+1WD9-14037.509
7AllNS3D=SHK11050.0012 20 Eileen Dood
Maura Carr
8-NS4H-1SSJ-5033.338
9EWNS2NT+2WD5-18041.6710 30 Rhona Bolger
Bernie Forde
10AllNS3S-1WCK10083.3320
11-NS7H=EDQ-15100.000 11 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
12NSNS4H+2SSJ68045.8311
13AllNS4Hx-5NS5-14000.000 17 Larry Curley
Loretto Curley
14-NS3S=SCJ14070.8317
15NSNS4Sx-2NDA-5000.000 19 Gabriel Lohan
Tina Connolly
16EWNS4Sx-3NDQ-50079.1719
17-NS3S-1SC3-5012.503 22 Lena Lowry
Sylvia Higgins
18NSNS2S-1WCJ5079.1719
19EWEW3H-2SS710016.674 4 Frances Burke
Ita Langan
20AllEW4H=SSQ-6200.000
21NSEW3H-2EDK-10063.5415.25 19.25 Nancy Colleran
Teresa Colleran
22EWEW3H-2WCA-20016.674
PAIR 13 PEADAR BRANDON & BERT CURLEY
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 281.42 MaxMPs 528 Score 53.30% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1ES443091.6722 26 Frances Burke
Ita Langan
2NSEW3NT=WS440016.674
3EWEW4Sx=WDA790100.0024 45 Lena Lowry
Sylvia Higgins
4AllEW3S-1EDQ-10087.5021
5NSNS3S-1EHA5012.503 12 Gabriel Lohan
Tina Connolly
6EWNS2H+1WS6-14037.509
7AllNS5Dx-2SHK-5000.000 19 Larry Curley
Loretto Curley
8-NS3NT+1SHJ43079.1719
9EWNS2NT=WHJ-12070.8317 22 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
10AllNS2S+1WCK-14020.835
11-NS4H+3ES3-51070.8317 39 Rhona Bolger
Bernie Forde
12NSNS6H=SC3143091.6722
13AllNS3H-1NDK-10045.8311 33 Eileen Dood
Maura Carr
14-NS4S=SCJ42091.6722
15NSNS3C+1ES5-13033.338 8 Colette Mulhern
May O'Sullivan
16EWNS5Sx-5NDQ-11000.000
17-NS2NT=NC512058.3314 16 Marie Silke
Mary Bane-Curraan
18NSNS2NT-3S*SJ-3008.332
19EWNS2NT-1WC510095.8323 43 Kevin Moylan
Janet Naughton
20AllNS3D+1NSK13083.3320
21NSNS3NT-1SH2-10018.424.42 18.42 Margaret Ruane
Joe Rabbitte
22EWNS4H-1WS210058.3314
PAIR 14 ANNETA O'NEILL & JOAN TIGHE
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 265.58 MaxMPs 528 Score 50.30% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EH843091.6722 44 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
2NSEW3NT+2WSJ46091.6722
3EWEW3S=WHA14062.5015 26 Reena Skehill
Seamus Skehill
4AllEW3S-2EDQ-20045.8311
5NSEW4S-2EHA-10054.1713 28 Carmel Kielty
Dympna Kelly
6EWEW2H+1EDA14062.5015
7AllEW3D+2SD10-15033.338 24 Norma O'Connell
Geraldine Carroll
8-EW4H-1SS25066.6716
9EWEW3H-2NCQ1008.332 21 Michael O'Gara
Michael O'Connor
10AllEW2S+1WSQ14079.1719
11-EW4H+2EDQ48012.503 5 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
12NSEW6H=SC10-14308.332
13AllEW3S-1WHA-10025.006 23 Mary Corban
Angela Cuimmins
14-EW5C-1ED10-5070.8317
15NSNS2S=NDA11095.8323 33 Emily Deavy
Marion Dooley
16EWNS3NT+1WSK-63041.6710
17-EW2NT=SH4-12041.6710 18 Vera Bray
Kitty Farrell
18NSEW2D=EC59033.338
19EWNS2NT+1WC7-15033.338 10 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
20AllNS4Sx=ED9-7908.332
21NSEW4C-1SD1010081.5819.58 33.58 Peggy Cheevers
Angela Noone
22EWEW2S=WCA11058.3314
PAIR 15 NANCY COLLERAN & TERESA COLLERAN
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 216.75 MaxMPs 528 Score 41.05% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-3WC6-1500.000 14 Reena Skehill
Seamus Skehill
2NSEW3NT+1WH343058.3314
3EWEW4S-2WDA-2000.000 3 Carmel Kielty
Dympna Kelly
4AllEW4S-3EDQ-30012.503
5NSEW3S-1EHA-5087.5021 44 Norma O'Connell
Geraldine Carroll
6EWEW2H+2WD217095.8323
7AllEW4S+1NHA-6504.171 6 Michael O'Gara
Michael O'Connor
8-EW3NT+1SSJ-43020.835
9EWEW1NT+1ES1012029.177 11 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
10AllEW1NT-1ES2-10016.674
11-EW4H+2ED248012.503 5 Mary Corban
Angela Cuimmins
12NSEW6H=NC7-14308.332
13AllEW2H-1NDK10054.1713 30 Emily Deavy
Marion Dooley
14-EW4C-1ED10-5070.8317
15NSEW2S=NHJ-1104.171 21 Vera Bray
Kitty Farrell
16EWEW3NT+2WSK66083.3320
17-NS1NT+3NC5180100.0024 34 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
18NSNS3S=WD2-14041.6710
19EWEW2D+1ECJ11029.177 20 Peggy Cheevers
Angela Noone
20AllEW2S+1ED514054.1713
21NSNS3H-2EDK10036.468.75 28.75 Bertie Hanlon
Lorra Stoddart
22EWNS3H-2WCA20083.3320
PAIR 16 FRANCES BURKE & ITA LANGAN
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 276.4 MaxMPs 528 Score 52.35% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1ES4-4308.332 22 Peadar Brandon
Bert Curley
2NSNS3NT=WS4-40083.3320
3EWEW3S+1WDA17083.3320 23 Norma O'Connell
Geraldine Carroll
4AllEW4S-3EDQ-30012.503
5NSEW4S-2EHA-10054.1713 17 Michael O'Gara
Michael O'Connor
6EWEWPASSN Pass16.674
7AllEW4S-1NHA10066.6716 32 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
8-EW4H-1SSJ5066.6716
9EWEW2NT+3WH621083.3320 31 Mary Corban
Angela Cuimmins
10AllEW1D+2ES211045.8311
11-EW6H+1ED3101079.1719 32 Emily Deavy
Marion Dooley
12NSEW4H+2SSJ-68054.1713
13AllEW2H-1NDK10054.1713 17 Vera Bray
Kitty Farrell
14-EW5Cx-2ESA-30016.674
15NSEW3C=ES211045.8311 19 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
16EWEW5C=WSK60033.338
17-EW3D=SD6-11062.5015 15 Peggy Cheevers
Angela Noone
18NSEW2NT+2S*SJ-1800.000
19EWNS3H-2SS7-10083.3320 44 Bertie Hanlon
Lorra Stoddart
20AllNS4H=SSQ620100.0024
21NSEW N 60/6060.0014.4 24.4 Reena Skehill
Seamus Skehill
22EWEW4H-1WCK-10041.6710
PAIR 17 LENA LOWRY & SYLVIA HIGGINS
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 231.67 MaxMPs 528 Score 43.88% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-2EH8-1008.332 24 Norma O'Connell
Geraldine Carroll
2NSEW3NT+2ES546091.6722
3EWNS4Sx=WDA-7900.000 3 Peadar Brandon
Bert Curley
4AllNS3S-1EDQ10012.503
5NSEW5H=NSA-6500.000 1 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
6EWEW3H-1WC6-1004.171
7AllEW4D-1SHK10066.6716 32 Mary Corban
Angela Cuimmins
8-EW4H-1SD85066.6716
9EWEW3H-3NCQ15041.6710 14 Emily Deavy
Marion Dooley
10AllEW2S-1WCK-10016.674
11-EW6H=EC398050.0012 25 Vera Bray
Kitty Farrell
12NSEW4H+2SSJ-68054.1713
13AllEW2H-1NDK10054.1713 30 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
14-EW4C-1ESA-5070.8317
15NSEW3H-1WSA-5020.835 25 Peggy Cheevers
Angela Noone
16EWEW3NT+2WSK66083.3320
17-EW3S-1SC35087.5021 26 Bertie Hanlon
Lorra Stoddart
18NSEW2S-1WCJ-5020.835
19EWEW3H-3SDJ15066.6716 29 Reena Skehill
Seamus Skehill
20AllEW3S=ED514054.1713
21NSNS2NT+2SH218086.1320.67 22.67 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
22EWNS4H=WCA-6208.332
PAIR 18 GABRIEL LOHAN & TINA CONNOLLY
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 225.08 MaxMPs 528 Score 42.63% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1EH85075.0018 28 Carmel Kielty
Dympna Kelly
2NSNS3NT+1WSJ-43041.6710
3EWEW3H=NSQ-14012.503 3 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
4AllEW3Sx-3EDQ-8000.000
5NSEW3S-1EHA-5087.5021 36 Peadar Brandon
Bert Curley
6EWEW2H+1WS614062.5015
7AllEW1NT-1SH510066.6716 32 Emily Deavy
Marion Dooley
8-EW4H-1SS25066.6716
9EWEW2H-2NCQ1008.332 6 Vera Bray
Kitty Farrell
10AllEW1NT-1ES2-10016.674
11-EW4H+3EDQ51029.177 20 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
12NSEW4H+2NC7-68054.1713
13AllEW3S-3WHA-3000.000 22 Peggy Cheevers
Angela Noone
14-EW4S-1SCJ5091.6722
15NSEW4Sx-2NDA500100.0024 29 Bertie Hanlon
Lorra Stoddart
16EWEW4Sx-3NDQ50020.835
17-EW2NT=NC5-12041.6710 34 Reena Skehill
Seamus Skehill
18NSEW3C-4SD3400100.0024
19EWNS3NT+1WHA-6300.000 11 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
20AllNS3S=ED9-14045.8311
21NSEW3NT=SHK-6000.330.08 4.08 Norma O'Connell
Geraldine Carroll
22EWEW4S-2WCA-20016.674
PAIR 19 LARRY CURLEY & LORETTO CURLEY
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 235.42 MaxMPs 528 Score 44.59% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+2WC617041.6710 14 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
2NSEW3NT=WSJ40016.674
3EWNS2S=WHA-11050.0012 15 Michael O'Gara
Michael O'Connor
4AllNS2H-1ES910012.503
5NSEW3H+2SSQ-20025.006 12 Emily Deavy
Marion Dooley
6EWEW1NT-2SHJ10025.006
7AllEW5Dx-2SHK500100.0024 29 Peadar Brandon
Bert Curley
8-EW3NT+1SHJ-43020.835
9EWEW2NT+3WH621083.3320 39 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
10AllEW3S=WCK14079.1719
11-EW6H-1ES8-500.000 13 Peggy Cheevers
Angela Noone
12NSEW4H+2SDK-68054.1713
13AllEW4Hx-5NS51400100.0024 31 Bertie Hanlon
Lorra Stoddart
14-EW3S=SCJ-14029.177
15NSEW2S-1NDA10033.338 10 Reena Skehill
Seamus Skehill
16EWEW3Sx-2NHJ3008.332
17-EW3NT-1NC55087.5021 35 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
18NSEW2S+1WCJ14058.3314
19EWEW1S+1EC211029.177 27 Norma O'Connell
Geraldine Carroll
20AllEW2S+2ED517083.3320
21NSNS3NT-1SH2-10018.424.42 10.42 Carmel Kielty
Dympna Kelly
22EWNS5Cx-2NSA-30025.006
PAIR 20 MARY WALSHE & PAUL WALDRON
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 328.75 MaxMPs 528 Score 62.26% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1EH85075.0018 28 Michael O'Gara
Michael O'Connor
2NSNS3NT+1WSJ-43041.6710
3EWEW3S=WHA14062.5015 26 Emily Deavy
Marion Dooley
4AllEW3S-2EC4-20045.8311
5NSNS5C+1NSA62091.6722 45 Mary Corban
Angela Cuimmins
6EWNS3H-1WD510095.8323
7AllEW3H+2WSA20083.3320 36 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
8-EW4H-1SS25066.6716
9EWEW2NT=WHJ12029.177 26 Peadar Brandon
Bert Curley
10AllEW2S+1WCK14079.1719
11-EW7H=EDQ1510100.0024 37 Bertie Hanlon
Lorra Stoddart
12NSEW4H+2SSJ-68054.1713
13AllEW2S+2WHK17083.3320 37 Reena Skehill
Seamus Skehill
14-EW4C-1ESA-5070.8317
15NSEW4C=ES513066.6716 30 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
16EWEW3NT+1WSK63058.3314
17-EW2D+1NSJ-11062.5015 17 Norma O'Connell
Geraldine Carroll
18NSEW2NT-3W*H7-1508.332
19EWEW2S+2ED217083.3320 22 Carmel Kielty
Dympna Kelly
20AllEW4S-2ECA-2008.332
21NSEW4D+1NHA-15036.468.75 24.75 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
22EWEW4D-4SC820066.6716
PAIR 21 RHONA BOLGER & BERNIE FORDE
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 260.92 MaxMPs 528 Score 49.42% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=EC240062.5015 29 Emily Deavy
Marion Dooley
2NSEW3NT+1WC943058.3314
3EWNS4H-1NH10-5058.3314 17 Mary Corban
Angela Cuimmins
4AllNS2S-1EDQ10012.503
5NSEW4S-2EHA-10054.1713 28 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
6EWEW2H+1WD514062.5015
7AllNS3D+1SHK13058.3314 22 Vera Bray
Kitty Farrell
8-NS4H-1SC8-5033.338
9EWEW2NT+2WD518058.3314 18 Bertie Hanlon
Lorra Stoddart
10AllEW3S-1WCK-10016.674
11-EW4H+3ES351029.177 9 Peadar Brandon
Bert Curley
12NSEW6H=SC3-14308.332
13AllEW2H=NDK-11012.503 10 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
14-EW2S+1SC2-14029.177
15NSEW2NT+1EHQ15083.3320 34 Norma O'Connell
Geraldine Carroll
16EWEW3NT+1WSK63058.3314
17-EW3S-1SC35087.5021 35 Carmel Kielty
Dympna Kelly
18NSEW1S+2WCJ14058.3314
19EWEW2S+1ED814045.8311 35 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
20AllEW3Sx+1ED7930100.0024
21NSEW3NT-3SH230099.6723.92 23.92 Michael O'Gara
Michael O'Connor
22EWEW5H-3WCA-3000.000
PAIR 22 EILEEN DOOD & MAURA CARR
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 219.75 MaxMPs 528 Score 41.62% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1EC7-5025.006 28 Mary Corban
Angela Cuimmins
2NSEW3NT+2WS846091.6722
3EWEW3S-1WHA-10029.177 28 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
4AllEW2H-1WSJ-10087.5021
5NSNS5H-1SSQ-1000.000 16 Vera Bray
Kitty Farrell
6EWNS2H=WH3-11066.6716
7AllEW3D=SHK-11050.0012 28 Bertie Hanlon
Lorra Stoddart
8-EW4H-1SSJ5066.6716
9EWNS2NT+2WS3-18041.6710 23 Peggy Cheevers
Angela Noone
10AllNS2S=WCK-11054.1713
11-EW6H+1ES3101079.1719 32 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
12NSEW4H+2SSJ-68054.1713
13AllEW3H-1NDK10054.1713 15 Peadar Brandon
Bert Curley
14-EW4S=SCJ-4208.332
15NSEW3C+1ES213066.6716 16 Carmel Kielty
Dympna Kelly
16EWEW4D+2ES51700.000
17-EW2S+1SH4-14016.674 14 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
18NSEW2S=WCJ11041.6710
19EWEW3D-1ECJ-1004.171 7 Michael O'Gara
Michael O'Connor
20AllEW3S-1ED7-10025.006
21NSEW2NT+1SH2-15036.468.75 12.75 Emily Deavy
Marion Dooley
22EWEW4H-2ECJ-20016.674
PAIR 23 COLETTE MULHERN & MAY O'SULLIVAN
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 305.08 MaxMPs 528 Score 57.78% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EH843091.6722 26 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
2NSEW3NT=WSJ40016.674
3EWEW3S-1WHA-10029.177 18 Vera Bray
Kitty Farrell
4AllEW3S-2EDQ-20045.8311
5NSEW4S-2EHA-10054.1713 28 Bertie Hanlon
Lorra Stoddart
6EWEW2H+1WD914062.5015
7AllNS3NT-3SC10-3008.332 25 Peggy Cheevers
Angela Noone
8-NS3NT+2SS246095.8323
9EWEW3NT+2WH6660100.0024 28 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
10AllEW2NT-1EC2-10016.674
11-NS6H=EDQ-98050.0012 23 Reena Skehill
Seamus Skehill
12NSNS4H+2NC768045.8311
13AllEW1NT-1SSJ10054.1713 37 Carmel Kielty
Dympna Kelly
14-EW4C=ESA130100.0024
15NSEW3C+1ES513066.6716 40 Peadar Brandon
Bert Curley
16EWEW5Sx-5NDQ1100100.0024
17-EW2NT+1NC5-1508.332 21 Michael O'Gara
Michael O'Connor
18NSEW2H-2SD320079.1719
19EWEW2S+1EH314045.8311 24 Emily Deavy
Marion Dooley
20AllEW2S+1ED714054.1713
21NSEW4D=NSK-13054.5013.08 35.08 Mary Corban
Angela Cuimmins
22EWEW4H=WCA62091.6722
PAIR 24 MARIE SILKE & MARY BANE-CURRAAN
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 267.33 MaxMPs 528 Score 50.63% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=EH840062.5015 19 Vera Bray
Kitty Farrell
2NSEW3NT=WSJ40016.674
3EWEW3H=NH5-14012.503 14 Bertie Hanlon
Lorra Stoddart
4AllEW3S-2EDQ-20045.8311
5NSEW4S-2EHA-10054.1713 36 Peggy Cheevers
Angela Noone
6EWEW3H+1WD217095.8323
7AllEW4S+1NHA-6504.171 17 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
8-EW4H-1SS25066.6716
9EWNS2S-2SD6-10091.6722 27 Reena Skehill
Seamus Skehill
10AllNS2S+1WCK-14020.835
11-EW6H=EC698050.0012 25 Carmel Kielty
Dympna Kelly
12NSEW4H+2SDK-68054.1713
13AllNS2H=NDK11087.5021 45 Norma O'Connell
Geraldine Carroll
14-NS4S+1SCJ450100.0024
15NSEW4C-1ES8-5020.835 10 Michael O'Gara
Michael O'Connor
16EWEW4Sx-3NDQ50020.835
17-EW2NT=NC5-12041.6710 32 Peadar Brandon
Bert Curley
18NSEW2NT-3S*SJ30091.6722
19EWEW3H-3SDJ15066.6716 29 Mary Corban
Angela Cuimmins
20AllEW2S+1EH214054.1713
21NSEW2NT+2SH2-18013.883.33 13.33 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
22EWEW2H-1WCA-10041.6710
PAIR 25 KEVIN MOYLAN & JANET NAUGHTON
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 224.75 MaxMPs 528 Score 42.57% Session Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WD240062.5015 29 Bertie Hanlon
Lorra Stoddart
2NSEW3NT+1WH343058.3314
3EWEW3S+1WDA17083.3320 31 Peggy Cheevers
Angela Noone
4AllEW3S-2EDQ-20045.8311
5NSEW5C=NSA-60016.674 19 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
6EWEW2H+1WD514062.5015
7AllEW4S=NHA-62016.674 5 Reena Skehill
Seamus Skehill
8-EW3NT+2SS2-4604.171
9EWEW2NT+2WHJ18058.3314 33 Carmel Kielty
Dympna Kelly
10AllEW2S+1EC814079.1719
11-NS6H+1EC3-101020.835 6 Norma O'Connell
Geraldine Carroll
12NSNS5NT=NS56604.171
13AllEW2H-1NDK10054.1713 24 Michael O'Gara
Michael O'Connor
14-EW5C-2ESA-10045.8311
15NSNS2NTx=ES2-4908.332 16 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
16EWNS5C+1ES5-62058.3314
17-EW3NT-1NH95087.5021 26 Mary Corban
Angela Cuimmins
18NSEW2S-1WCJ-5020.835
19EWEW2NT-1WC5-1004.171 5 Peadar Brandon
Bert Curley
20AllEW3D+1NSK-13016.674
21NSEW2NT+1SHK-15036.468.75 30.75 Vera Bray
Kitty Farrell
22EWEW4H=WCA62091.6722
PAIR 26 MARGARET RUANE & JOE RABBITTE
Abbeyknockmoy 22/04/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 314.58 MaxMPs 528 Score 59.58% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=EH840062.5015 19 Peggy Cheevers
Angela Noone
2NSEW3NT=WS440016.674
3EWEW3S+1WHA17083.3320 31 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
4AllEW2S-2EDQ-20045.8311
5NSEW4S-2EHA-10054.1713 28 Reena Skehill
Seamus Skehill
6EWEW3H=WD514062.5015
7AllEW2S+3NHA-20025.006 22 Carmel Kielty
Dympna Kelly
8-EW4H-1SS45066.6716
9EWEW2NT+3WH621083.3320 39 Norma O'Connell
Geraldine Carroll
10AllEW2S+1ED214079.1719
11-EW6H+1EDQ101079.1719 42 Michael O'Gara
Michael O'Connor
12NSEW4NT+1ND5-66095.8323
13AllNS4H-2NDK-2008.332 15 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
14-NS5C-2ESK10054.1713
15NSEW3C=ES811045.8311 31 Mary Corban
Angela Cuimmins
16EWEW3NT+2WSK66083.3320
17-NS2D+2NSJ13075.0018 23 Emily Deavy
Marion Dooley
18NSNS2H-2SD3-20020.835
19EWEW3NT=WC660091.6722 35 Vera Bray
Kitty Farrell
20AllEW1S+2ED714054.1713
21NSEW3NT-1SH210081.5819.58 29.58 Peadar Brandon
Bert Curley
22EWEW4H-1WS2-10041.6710