Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session All Section All

Received 420 of 420 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]Sess1Sess2BdsTotalMax%Score
115Noreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy196.67244.0040440.6772061.20
218Neesa Patten & Una Sheridan218.78211.0040429.7872059.69
36Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond184.67240.0040424.6772058.98
413Flavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly178.78238.0040416.7872057.89
52Pauline Casey & Frances Horkan208.67205.0040413.6772057.45
61Peggy Coll & Mary Lawlor206.56197.0040403.5672056.05
714Margaret Cashin & Ailish Flood193.67206.0040399.6772055.51
83Honor Benson & Kitty White166.44221.0040387.4472053.81
99Jane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland194.33185.0040379.3372052.68
1022Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley192.22179.0040371.2272051.56
1119Eithne Byrne & Margaret Devine161.44194.0040355.4472049.37
1210Ronnie Lawlor & Myra Carney163.33189.0040352.3372048.93
1316Ann Walsh & Phil Armstrong127.11215.0040342.1172047.52
144Marie McMunn & Angela Irwin201.67137.0040338.6772047.04
158Frances Price & Ita Mongan168.22165.0040333.2272046.28
1612Mary McKeon & Martina Duffy181.78148.0040329.7872045.80
1721Breda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy139.33188.0040327.3372045.46
187Mary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly150.56153.0040303.5672042.16
195June Durcan & Nado Neary141.56134.0040275.5672038.27
2020Phyllis Carney & Regina Kerr117.56153.0040270.5672037.58
2117Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan106.67158.0040264.6772036.76

(printed 22:51:12 27/04/2018 PairsScorer7.3.6(c) EBU


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678910
01-5.6716.7816.787.8912.3316.781.227.894.56
02-10.114.560.1117.8913.4413.442.337.894.56
036.78-6.7811.226.7816.782.330.1113.4416.78
0416.78-5.6717.895.6716.785.675.6712.335.67
0516.789-14.564.5616.783.4490.119
0690.11-13.440.1112.3312.334.564.5615.67
074.564.5617.89-94.560.1111.224.5615.67
0814.5695.67-6.7812.330.1114.5617.892.33
0912.3312.335.6712.33-0.1116.7812.331.225.67
1011.2211.221.225.67-2.330.111.2211.225.67
117.8912.337.894.561.22-1.225.6716.781.22
125.6711.225.670.115.67-4.562.3317.895.67
1312.3312.3312.3312.333.4412.33-14.565.670.11
147.897.897.897.897.8917.89-10.1110.117.89
1514.561.226.7814.564.5614.5614.56-16.789
167.8915.677.897.8915.672.3315.67-17.8910.11
1717.8914.5614.563.4411.223.440.116.78-9
184.5615.6717.8911.221.226.781.2211.22-6.78
1910.1114.560.117.892.337.8917.8914.567.89-
206.7811.221.2216.785.675.671.2216.7811.22-
211212176130613617
227183171161711311
Adjust0000000000
Total206.56208.67166.44201.67141.56184.67150.56168.22194.33163.33
Max360360360360360360360360360360

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Peggy Coll & Mary Lawlor206.5636057.38%5
2Pauline Casey & Frances Horkan208.6736057.96%4
3Honor Benson & Kitty White166.4436046.23%14
4Marie McMunn & Angela Irwin201.6736056.02%7
5June Durcan & Nado Neary141.5636039.32%18
6Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond184.6736051.30%11
7Mary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly150.5636041.82%17
8Frances Price & Ita Mongan168.2236046.73%13
9Jane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland194.3336053.98%9
10Ronnie Lawlor & Myra Carney163.3336045.37%15

Session 1 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1213141516171819202122
01-1.2212.3316.781.2210.111.2213.4410.11-5.67
02-4.567.8915.6713.4410.1117.8913.440.11-4.56
0315.67-17.8911.224.566.781.2211.22-1.2211.22
0412.33-12.3312.335.670.1112.3312.33-1.221.22
0599-17.893.44913.44-1.221.2214.56
0617.8913.44-13.444.562.3317.89-5.6795.67
076.780.1113.44-2.339-13.4413.4417.8913.44
083.4412.330.11-15.6711.22-5.673.4417.899
0912.3316.785.6712.33--17.895.671.225.675.67
1016.786.7812.3312.33--15.676.7817.896.7816.78
111.2213.4416.7816.78--10.1116.785.6712.3310.11
120.1117.8912.3312.33--12.3313.446.7815.6712.33
135.6717.8914.56-5.675.67-5.673.445.6712.33
1410.1110.1110.11-0.1110.11-10.117.8910.117.89
15913.44-3.443.443.4416.78-11.221.223.44
167.892.33-15.6710.112.332.33-10.110.1110.11
176.78-14.560.1117.893.4411.223.44-14.569
1816.78-11.2213.4416.782.336.780.11-6.7811.22
19-10.117.890.113.443.4417.8910.1110.11-15.67
20-12.3311.2216.786.781.2216.786.781.22-12.33
2118612651121215-
2212111071515177-
Adjust00000000000
Total181.78178.78193.67196.67127.11106.67218.78161.44117.56139.33192.22
Max324324324324324324324324324324360

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
12Mary McKeon & Martina Duffy181.7832456.10%6
13Flavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly178.7832455.18%8
14Margaret Cashin & Ailish Flood193.6732459.77%3
15Noreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy196.6732460.70%2
16Ann Walsh & Phil Armstrong127.1132439.23%19
17Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan106.6732432.92%21
18Neesa Patten & Una Sheridan218.7832467.52%1
19Eithne Byrne & Margaret Devine161.4432449.83%12
20Phyllis Carney & Regina Kerr117.5632436.28%20
21Breda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy139.3332443.00%16
22Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley192.2236053.39%10

Session 2 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789101213141516171819202122
01179992916-991999189901917
02531535313-151513135131355531315
0317111711717-1111177117124116714
0474180211-7111671421171616162112
0518121216-5013681417138101710514
06101016162-108888182161081610220
07016-110181811277161177414122116
08156-031531512331515181581083310
0916152218993-169916909153929
10105581118013-132221672117161616
1115186-0100181231014158388162410
1212140-4164141861181602271171018
131-11017171041482012141648181086
1418-41801494140414914144944149
1501187-1711177114831415103115612
160151811-37110184163147211715711
1712111877601118-1521131677110153
18141890649124-3189403915141415
19-113185121706613512121761266121
20-101741158143113151515173731171
21414166121242614414412141461840-
22612184614001218671111212721616-
Adjust000000000000000000000
Total197205221137134240153165185189148238206244215158211194153188179
Max360360360360360360360360360360396396396396396396396396396396360

Session 2 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Peggy Coll & Mary Lawlor19736054.72%6
2Pauline Casey & Frances Horkan20536056.94%5
3Honor Benson & Kitty White22136061.39%3
4Marie McMunn & Angela Irwin13736038.06%19
5June Durcan & Nado Neary13436037.22%21
6Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond24036066.67%1
7Mary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly15336042.50%16
8Frances Price & Ita Mongan16536045.83%15
9Jane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland18536051.39%11
10Ronnie Lawlor & Myra Carney18936052.50%9
12Mary McKeon & Martina Duffy14839637.37%20
13Flavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly23839660.10%4
14Margaret Cashin & Ailish Flood20639652.02%10
15Noreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy24439661.62%2
16Ann Walsh & Phil Armstrong21539654.29%7
17Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan15839639.90%17
18Neesa Patten & Una Sheridan21139653.28%8
19Eithne Byrne & Margaret Devine19439648.99%13
20Phyllis Carney & Regina Kerr15339638.64%18
21Breda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy18839647.47%14
22Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley17936049.72%12

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 18

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠QT73
K8
JT83
♣J72
 
♠J92
Q62
954
♣QT98
  ♠A84
J7543
AK2
♣K5
    7     
 5 HCP 15 
   13     

♠K65
AT9
Q76
♣A643
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 2 1
S - 2 - 2 1
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
4182H-2ES5100 16.781.22Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
5202S-1NH4 507.8910.11June Durcan & Nado NearyPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
6221H-1ED650 12.335.67Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
7132H-2ES5100 16.781.22Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
8151NT-2SH2 1001.2216.78Frances Price & Ita MonganNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
9172S-1NH3 507.8910.11Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
10191H=ED6 804.5613.44Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
1421H-1ES550 12.335.67Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
1632S-2NDA 1001.2216.78Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongHonor Benson & Kitty White
         
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AK93
Q753
542
♣42
 
♠T6542
2
AJ93
♣AK3
  ♠QJ8
AJT864
T6
♣95
    9     
12 HCP 8  
   11     

♠7
K9
KQ87
♣QJT876
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 1 3 2 1 -
W 1 3 2 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
4182S+3WC4 2000.1117.89Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
5202C+1SH2110 17.890.11June Durcan & Nado NearyPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
6223S-2WC4100 13.444.56Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
7133Sx-1WC4100 13.444.56Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
8152H=ECQ 1102.3315.67Frances Price & Ita MonganNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
9172S-1WC450 7.8910.11Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
10192C-1SH2 1004.5613.44Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
1422S-1WC250 7.8910.11Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
1633H-2ECQ100 13.444.56Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongHonor Benson & Kitty White
         
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠A95
A82
AK982
♣43
 
♠3
KJ653
Q6
♣KQ985
  ♠872
QT94
T54
♣J62
   15     
11 HCP 3  
   11     

♠KQJT64
7
J73
♣AT7
  N ♠   ♣
N 7 7 - 7 1
S 7 7 - 7 1
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1224S+1SCK450 6.7811.22Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
5194S+1SDQ450 6.7811.22June Durcan & Nado NearyEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
6214S+3SDQ510 16.781.22Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
7124S=SS3420 2.3315.67Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
8142NT+3NHQ210 0.1117.89Frances Price & Ita MonganMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
9164S+2SCK480 13.444.56Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
10184S+3SCK510 16.781.22Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
1533NT+2NH4460 11.226.78Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyHonor Benson & Kitty White
1744S+1SCK450 6.7811.22Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganMarie McMunn & Angela Irwin
         
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠Q83
QT65
T63
♣843
 
♠KJT2
KJ987
75
♣Q5
  ♠965
A42
AQ82
♣KJ2
    4     
10 HCP 14 
   12     

♠A74
3
KJ94
♣AT976
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 1 2 2 1 -
W 1 2 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1222D-3WC8300 16.781.22Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
5192H=WC4 1105.6712.33June Durcan & Nado NearyEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
6212NT-3EC10300 16.781.22Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
7122H=WC8 1105.6712.33Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
8142H=ECA 1105.6712.33Frances Price & Ita MonganMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
9163NT-1EC7100 12.335.67Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
10182H=ED4 1105.6712.33Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
1532H-1EC6100 12.335.67Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyHonor Benson & Kitty White
1741NTx=ED4 1800.1117.89Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganMarie McMunn & Angela Irwin
         
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠3
AT96
3
♣AKJT965
 
♠AT9542
8
KQ82
♣Q3
  ♠76
KQ75
T9654
♣84
   12     
11 HCP 5  
   12     

♠KQJ8
J432
AJ7
♣72
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 4 - 4
S 4 1 4 - 4
E - - - 2 -
W - - - 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1213NT+3SD2690 16.781.22Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
2124H=SSA620 99Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
6203NT+3SD2690 16.781.22Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
7225C=NS7600 3.4414.56Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
8134H=SDK620 99Frances Price & Ita MonganFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
9154H-1ND10 1000.1117.89Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
10174H=SDK620 99Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
1645C=ND10600 3.4414.56Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongMarie McMunn & Angela Irwin
1853NT+2SS10660 13.444.56Neesa Patten & Una SheridanJune Durcan & Nado Neary
         
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠T53
JT43
A84
♣K42
 
♠K87
Q96
J973
♣J73
  ♠J2
K8752
KQT
♣T96
    8     
 7 HCP 9  
   16     

♠AQ964
A
652
♣AQ85
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 1 1 4
S 3 4 1 1 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1213NT=NH7400 99Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
2124S-1SC3 500.1117.89Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
6204S=SD3420 12.335.67Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
7224S=SD3420 12.335.67Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
8132S+2SD3170 4.5613.44Frances Price & Ita MonganFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
9152S+2SD3170 4.5613.44Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
10174S+1SH6450 15.672.33Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
1642S+2SD3170 4.5613.44Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongMarie McMunn & Angela Irwin
1854S+2SH6480 17.890.11Neesa Patten & Una SheridanJune Durcan & Nado Neary
         
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠A874
K83
43
♣AT92
 
♠QJT3
J74
J8
♣Q643
  ♠62
AQ965
QT72
♣J7
   11     
 7 HCP 9  
   13     

♠K95
T2
AK965
♣K85
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 1 3 3
S 1 3 - 2 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1203NT-1NH6 1004.5613.44Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
2223NT-1NH6 1004.5613.44Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
3133NT+1SS3630 17.890.11Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
7213NT-3NH6 3000.1117.89Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
8122D=SC390 11.226.78Frances Price & Ita MonganMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
9143NT-1SSQ 1004.5613.44Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
10163NT=NH9600 15.672.33Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
175PASSN Pass 99Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganJune Durcan & Nado Neary
1962H-2EDA200 13.444.56Eithne Byrne & Margaret DevineKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
         
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠J87
AQ732
AJ9
♣T8
 
♠T642
K
K543
♣AQ92
  ♠AKQ5
84
T876
♣J75
   12     
12 HCP 10 
    6     

♠93
JT965
Q2
♣K643
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 - -
S - - 3 - -
E - 3 - 3 1
W - 3 - 3 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1202S-1EHJ50 14.563.44Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
2222S=EHJ 11099Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
3132S+1EHJ 1405.6712.33Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
7214S=EHJ 4200.1117.89Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
8122S-1EHJ50 14.563.44Frances Price & Ita MonganMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
9144S-2EDQ100 17.890.11Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
10163S+1EHJ 1702.3315.67Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
1754H-1NSA 5011.226.78Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganJune Durcan & Nado Neary
1963S=EHJ 1405.6712.33Eithne Byrne & Margaret DevineKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
         
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠KJ76
A7632
43
♣T8
 
♠-
KJ84
KJ92
♣AJ963
  ♠94
T95
Q8765
♣KQ4
    8     
13 HCP 7  
   12     

♠AQT8532
Q
AT
♣752
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 4 - - -
S 2 5 - - -
E - - 1 4 4
W - - 1 4 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1194S=SH4420 12.335.67Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
2214S=SC9420 12.335.67Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
3122S+3SC6200 5.6712.33Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
4144S=SCA420 12.335.67Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
8224S=SCA420 12.335.67Frances Price & Ita MonganMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
9135S-1SD9 501.2216.78Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
10152S+3SH4200 5.6712.33Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
1864S+1SC3450 17.890.11Neesa Patten & Una SheridanKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
2075S-1SCA 501.2216.78Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
         
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AK54
A762
J82
♣92
 
♠762
KQJT
T54
♣J63
  ♠Q3
9853
KQ9
♣AK54
   12     
 7 HCP 14 
    7     

♠JT98
4
A763
♣QT87
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 2 1
S - 3 - 2 1
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1191NT-1ES8100 11.226.78Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
2212H-1WC9100 11.226.78Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
3121NT+1ESJ 1201.2216.78Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
4141NT=ESJ 905.6712.33Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
8221NT+1ESJ 1201.2216.78Frances Price & Ita MonganMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
9131NT-1ESJ100 11.226.78Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
10151NT=ESJ 905.6712.33Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
1861NT-2ESJ200 15.672.33Neesa Patten & Una SheridanKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
2073NT-3ES8300 17.890.11Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
         
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠KT
KQ97
KQJ97
♣J6
 
♠AQ8543
82
A85
♣54
  ♠J6
AJT654
64
♣K87
   15     
10 HCP 9  
    6     

♠972
3
T32
♣AQT932
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 4 3
S 1 - - 4 3
E - 1 1 - -
W - 1 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1184H-2ECA100 7.8910.11Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
2203D+1NSJ130 12.335.67Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
3223H-2ED10100 7.8910.11Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
4133H-1ED1050 4.5613.44Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
5153D-1NSJ 501.2216.78June Durcan & Nado NearyNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
9123D+2NS6150 16.781.22Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
10143D-1NSJ 501.2216.78Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
1973H-3ED3150 16.781.22Eithne Byrne & Margaret DevineMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
2183D+1NSJ130 12.335.67Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyFrances Price & Ita Mongan
         
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠2
QJT63
AJ52
♣T72
 
♠743
AK5
T9
♣AQ654
  ♠AKQJ5
42
Q63
♣K98
    8     
13 HCP 15 
    4     

♠T986
987
K874
♣J3
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 3 5 - 1 5
W 3 5 - 1 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1184S+2ECJ 4805.6712.33Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
2204S+1ED7 45011.226.78Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
3224S+2EH9 4805.6712.33Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
4133NT+3ES10 4900.1117.89Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
5154S+2EH9 4805.6712.33June Durcan & Nado NearyNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
9123S-1ECJ50 17.890.11Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
10144S+2EH8 4805.6712.33Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
1972S+4EH8 23013.444.56Eithne Byrne & Margaret DevineMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
2183C+4WS2 19015.672.33Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyFrances Price & Ita Mongan
         
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠KJ6
QT43
72
♣A852
 
♠QT8432
K9
AQJ
♣JT
  ♠75
85
KT985
♣KQ97
   10     
13 HCP 8  
    9     

♠A9
AJ762
643
♣643
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E - 2 - 3 1
W - 2 - 3 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1172S=WH3 11012.335.67Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
2192S=WD7 11012.335.67Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
3212S=WH3 11012.335.67Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
4122S=WD7 11012.335.67Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
5142S+1WH3 1403.4414.56June Durcan & Nado NearyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
6162S=WH3 11012.335.67Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
10132S+2WH3 1700.1117.89Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
2082S+1WD7 1403.4414.56Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrFrances Price & Ita Mongan
2292S=WD7 11012.335.67Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'MalleyJane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland
         
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠K754
42
J64
♣T876
 
♠T
AQJT93
Q7
♣KQJ5
  ♠QJ2
K875
KT52
♣A9
    4     
15 HCP 13 
    8     

♠A9863
6
A983
♣432
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 1 5 2 4
W 4 1 5 2 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1174H+1WS4 4507.8910.11Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
2194H+1WSK 4507.8910.11Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
3214H+1WS4 4507.8910.11Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
4124H+1WC8 4507.8910.11Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
5144H+1EC4 4507.8910.11June Durcan & Nado NearyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
6166H-1ESA50 17.890.11Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
10134H+1WD6 4507.8910.11Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
2084H+1EC3 4507.8910.11Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrFrances Price & Ita Mongan
2295H=WSK 4507.8910.11Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'MalleyJane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland
         
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠KQJ643
74
J87
♣KQ
 
♠7
A86
Q9
♣T987642
  ♠982
KQJ9
6432
♣A5
   12     
 6 HCP 10 
   12     

♠AT5
T532
AKT5
♣J3
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 4 1 3 -
S 2 4 1 3 -
E - - - - 3
W - - - - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1164S=NHK620 14.563.44Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
2184S-1NHK 1001.2216.78Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
3203S=ND4140 6.7811.22Honor Benson & Kitty WhitePhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
4224S=NHK620 14.563.44Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
5135C-1WSK50 4.5613.44June Durcan & Nado NearyFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
6154S=SC7620 14.563.44Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
7174S=ND6620 14.563.44Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
12102S+2NHK170 99Mary McKeon & Martina DuffyRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
2194S-1NCA 1001.2216.78Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyJane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland
         
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠7653
9876
72
♣KT8
 
♠AQT8
KQ4
984
♣964
  ♠KJ4
T2
KT65
♣J752
    3     
11 HCP 8  
   18     

♠92
AJ53
AQJ3
♣AQ3
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 3 2 1
S 1 1 3 2 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1161H+1SC6110 7.8910.11Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
2181H+2SC6140 15.672.33Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
3201D+2SC4110 7.8910.11Honor Benson & Kitty WhitePhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
4221H+1SSA110 7.8910.11Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
5131H+2SD8140 15.672.33June Durcan & Nado NearyFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
6151NT=SS890 2.3315.67Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
7171H+2SS8140 15.672.33Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
12101H+1SC6110 7.8910.11Mary McKeon & Martina DuffyRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
2191H=SC680 0.1117.89Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyJane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland
         
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠KJT9864
K9652
-
♣5
 
♠-
AQT3
A542
♣AKT74
  ♠AQ72
J7
QJ76
♣Q82
    7     
17 HCP 12 
    4     

♠53
84
KT983
♣J963
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 - 2 5 5
W 5 1 2 5 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1153NT-3ES5150 17.890.11Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
2172H-1NC2 5014.563.44Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
3193S-1NH7 5014.563.44Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
4213NT+3ES3 4903.4414.56Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
5123S-2NC8 10011.226.78June Durcan & Nado NearyMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
6143NT+3ES5 4903.4414.56Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
7164Sx-3NHJ 5000.1117.89Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
8183NT+2ES5 4606.7811.22Frances Price & Ita MonganNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
22105C=WSJ 40099Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'MalleyRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
         
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠Q54
KQ3
K53
♣KT96
 
♠AKJ86
AJT2
T2
♣Q7
  ♠T9
975
Q864
♣8532
   13     
15 HCP 2  
   10     

♠732
864
AJ97
♣AJ4
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 1 3 3
S 3 1 1 3 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1153D-1SS6 1004.5613.44Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
2173D=SSA110 15.672.33Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
3191H-3WS4150 17.890.11Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
4212S-1WDK50 11.226.78Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
5121S+1WHK 1101.2216.78June Durcan & Nado NearyMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
6141S=WS4 806.7811.22Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
7161S+1WHK 1101.2216.78Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
8182S-1WD350 11.226.78Frances Price & Ita MonganNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
22101S-1WC650 11.226.78Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'MalleyRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
         
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠T3
QJT2
AJ92
♣Q63
 
♠Q9654
854
Q875
♣A
  ♠KJ7
AK97
T4
♣KJ74
   10     
 8 HCP 15 
    7     

♠A82
63
K63
♣T9852
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 3 2 1 -
W 1 3 2 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2164S-1WHQ100 14.563.44Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
3181NT+3EC10 1800.1117.89Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
4202S+1WHQ 1407.8910.11Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
5221NT+2EC2 1502.3315.67June Durcan & Nado NearyMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
6132S+1WHQ 1407.8910.11Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
7154S-2WC6200 17.890.11Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
8171NT-1EC10100 14.563.44Frances Price & Ita MonganAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
9192S+1WHQ 1407.8910.11Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
1412S+1WHQ 1407.8910.11Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodPeggy Coll & Mary Lawlor
         
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠753
AQ9873
2
♣K87
 
♠KJ6
K
KQ985
♣QT96
  ♠9842
6542
J3
♣A54
    9     
14 HCP 5  
   12     

♠AQT
JT
AT764
♣J32
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 - 3 - -
S 3 - 3 - -
E - - - 2 1
W - - - 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2162H+1NDJ140 11.226.78Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
3181D-1WS5100 1.2216.78Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
4204H=NH4620 16.781.22Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
5222H=NDJ110 5.6712.33June Durcan & Nado NearyMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
6132H=NDJ110 5.6712.33Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
7152C-1WHA100 1.2216.78Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
8174H=ND3620 16.781.22Frances Price & Ita MonganAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
9192H+1ND3140 11.226.78Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
1413H=NDJ140 11.226.78Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodPeggy Coll & Mary Lawlor
         
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠2
J954
AQ9
♣AKT32
 
♠95
T8632
8632
♣J9
  ♠AQT87643
AQ
K
♣86
   14     
 1 HCP 15 
   10     

♠KJ
K7
JT754
♣Q754
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 - 3 5 5
S 5 - 3 5 5
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3175C=NSA600 171Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
4194S-2ECQ100 612Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
5215S-3EDJ150 135June Durcan & Nado NearyBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
6122S=EC4 110018Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
7144S-2EC4100 612Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
8165S-3EC4150 135Frances Price & Ita MonganAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
9184S-2ECQ100 612Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
10205D=SS5600 171Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
1314S-2EDJ100 612Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyPeggy Coll & Mary Lawlor
1524S-2EC4100 612Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠K32
A
QJT43
♣Q965
 
♠AQT865
K75
962
♣T
  ♠J94
JT43
AK87
♣J2
   12     
 9 HCP 10 
    9     

♠7
Q9862
5
♣AK8743
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 1 1 5
S 2 - 1 1 5
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3173C+2SSA150 315Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
4195C+1SS8420 171Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
5215C=NDA400 117June Durcan & Nado NearyBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
6124S-3WHA300 612Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
7145C+1SSA420 171Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
8165C=NDA400 117Frances Price & Ita MonganAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
9183C+2NDA150 315Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
10205C=SSA400 117Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
1315C=SSA400 117Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyPeggy Coll & Mary Lawlor
1522S=WHA 110018Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyPauline Casey & Frances Horkan

Session 2 Section A

Neuberg Top = 18

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠J5
JT8
K842
♣Q962
 
♠Q97
72
A97
♣KJT75
  ♠AK82
A543
Q6
♣843
    7     
10 HCP 13 
   10     

♠T643
KQ96
JT53
♣A
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 1 2 1 - 3
W 1 2 1 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
231NT=EDJ 9099Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanHonor Benson & Kitty White
491NT=EH6 9099Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinJane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland
6101NT=EH6 9099Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
751NT-1EHK50 162Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyJune Durcan & Nado Neary
1211NT+1EH6 120117Mary McKeon & Martina DuffyPeggy Coll & Mary Lawlor
13181NT=EH6 9099Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
15141NT=EH6 9099Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
16191NT-2EH6100 180Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
20221NT+1EH6 120117Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
21171NT=EH6 9099Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠4
AKJT7
Q3
♣A9873
 
♠A875
94
A862
♣T52
  ♠KT6
Q53
KJT7
♣QJ4
   14     
 8 HCP 12 
    6     

♠QJ932
862
954
♣K6
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 3 - 1
S - 1 3 - 1
E 1 - - 1 -
W 1 - - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232H=NCQ110 315Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanHonor Benson & Kitty White
492H=NC4110 315Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinJane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland
6102H=NCQ110 315Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
752H+1NCQ140 135Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyJune Durcan & Nado Neary
1212H+1ND10140 135Mary McKeon & Martina DuffyPeggy Coll & Mary Lawlor
13182H+1NCQ140 135Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
15142H+1ND7140 135Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
16192H+1ND7140 135Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
20222H=NCQ110 315Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
21172H+1NCQ140 135Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠J3
AJ3
AJ4
♣A8543
 
♠Q2
K74
K97532
♣96
  ♠AT75
Q962
T
♣KJT2
   15     
 8 HCP 10 
    7     

♠K9864
T85
Q86
♣Q7
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 - - 2
S 1 2 - - 2
E - - 1 1 -
W - - 1 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
341NT+1NH2120 171Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteMarie McMunn & Angela Irwin
5102NT=ND10120 171June Durcan & Nado NearyRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
861NT-1NH2 50117Frances Price & Ita MonganKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
911NT-1NH2 50117Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandPeggy Coll & Mary Lawlor
1321NT=NH290 711Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
14192C=ND1090 711Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
16151NT=NS590 711Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
17202D-1WC3100 126Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
21121NT=NC290 711Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
22182S=SH4110 144Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'MalleyNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠7543
AT3
AQT72
♣6
 
♠6
KJ4
643
♣AQJ852
  ♠KQT8
Q65
95
♣T973
   10     
11 HCP 7  
   12     

♠AJ92
9872
KJ8
♣K4
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 2 3 -
S 1 3 2 3 -
E - - - - 3
W - - - - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
344S=SCA620 180Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteMarie McMunn & Angela Irwin
5102C+1WDA 110216June Durcan & Nado NearyRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
863D-1NC3 100711Frances Price & Ita MonganKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
912D=NC1090 117Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandPeggy Coll & Mary Lawlor
1322D+1NSK110 144Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
14192C+1WD7 110216Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
16153D-1NC3 100711Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
17201NT+1SC8120 162Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
21122D=NC790 117Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
22182C+1WD7 110216Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'MalleyNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠K4
KJ5
9852
♣AQ98
 
♠T3
AT43
AJ7
♣KT76
  ♠AQ972
987
KQ
♣J42
   13     
12 HCP 12 
    3     

♠J865
Q62
T643
♣53
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 2 2 - 3
W 2 2 2 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
451NT-2N*S2 200216Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinJune Durcan & Nado Neary
811NT-3N*S7 300018Frances Price & Ita MonganPeggy Coll & Mary Lawlor
971NT-1N*S7 100135Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
1022S+1EC5 140612Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
12192NT=W*C9 120810Mary McKeon & Martina DuffyEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
1431NT=N*S790 171Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodHonor Benson & Kitty White
15201NT-1N*S7 100135Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
17162S=EC5 110108Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
18211NT=N*S990 171Neesa Patten & Una SheridanBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
22132S+2ED3 170414Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'MalleyFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AJ7
K853
K54
♣KQ7
 
♠K65
QJ
QJT87
♣T64
  ♠942
AT6
963
♣J932
   16     
 9 HCP 5  
   10     

♠QT83
9742
A2
♣A85
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 4 2 3
S 3 4 4 2 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
454H+1ND6450 162Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinJune Durcan & Nado Neary
814H=NS9420 810Frances Price & Ita MonganPeggy Coll & Mary Lawlor
974H=NS4420 810Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
1024H=SDQ420 810Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
12194H=ND6420 810Mary McKeon & Martina DuffyEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
1432S+1SDQ140 216Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodHonor Benson & Kitty White
15204H+1ND6450 162Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
17164H=NC3420 810Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
18214H+1NCJ450 162Neesa Patten & Una SheridanBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
22134H-2NS4 100018Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'MalleyFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠J73
874
953
♣AQ32
 
♠Q842
AQ6532
QJ
♣4
  ♠965
J9
K42
♣KT875
    7     
11 HCP 7  
   15     

♠AKT
KT
AT876
♣J96
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 1
S - - - 2 1
E - 1 2 - -
W - 1 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
565D-3SHA 300018June Durcan & Nado NearyKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
712H-2WD3200 180Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyPeggy Coll & Mary Lawlor
924D-2SHA 200216Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
1082NT-1SH5 100711Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyFrances Price & Ita Mongan
12141NT-1NC7 100711Mary McKeon & Martina DuffyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
13203D+1SHA130 162Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
1542NT-1NHJ 100711Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyMarie McMunn & Angela Irwin
16213D-1SC4 100711Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
18172H-1WD5100 144Neesa Patten & Una SheridanAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
19221H=WD3 80126Eithne Byrne & Margaret DevineMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠AK963
986
QT3
♣97
 
♠JT4
754
K852
♣J54
  ♠Q852
KQ32
J97
♣Q2
    9     
 5 HCP 10 
   16     

♠7
AJT
A64
♣AKT863
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 3 3 3 4
S 4 3 3 3 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
563C+1SH5130 315June Durcan & Nado NearyKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
713C+1SH5130 315Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyPeggy Coll & Mary Lawlor
923NT+1SD2430 126Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
1083C+1SSJ130 315Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyFrances Price & Ita Mongan
12142C+2SD2130 315Mary McKeon & Martina DuffyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
13203NT+2NH2460 153Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
1543NT+3NH2490 180Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyMarie McMunn & Angela Irwin
16213NT+2SD2460 153Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
18173NT=SD2400 108Neesa Patten & Una SheridanAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
19221NT+3SD2180 810Eithne Byrne & Margaret DevineMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠J9
T53
9843
♣KQ63
 
♠Q843
K2
AKQ
♣JT97
  ♠75
AQ976
T62
♣A82
    6     
15 HCP 10 
    9     

♠AKT62
J84
J75
♣54
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 2 4 3 4
W 4 2 4 3 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142H+2ESA 170162Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorMarie McMunn & Angela Irwin
673NT+1WSJ 63099Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
823NT+2WS9 660315Frances Price & Ita MonganPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
1032H+2WD3 170162Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyHonor Benson & Kitty White
13153NT+1WSJ 63099Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
14212H+2ESA 170162Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
1653NT+3WCK 690018Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongJune Durcan & Nado Neary
17223NT+1WC3 63099Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
19183NT+2WC3 660315Eithne Byrne & Margaret DevineNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
20123NT+1WC3 63099Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠Q3
75
9642
♣T9752
 
♠K76
8
QJT75
♣AK43
  ♠AT984
QJT643
8
♣6
    2     
13 HCP 7  
   18     

♠J52
AK92
AK3
♣QJ8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 1 3 2 1 -
W 1 3 2 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S-1EHA100 108Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorMarie McMunn & Angela Irwin
674NTx-3WC10800 180Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
823NT-2WC5200 135Frances Price & Ita MonganPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
1033NT-2WC5200 135Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyHonor Benson & Kitty White
13152H+1EDK 140216Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
14213H=EDA 140216Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
1652S=EHA 110711Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongJune Durcan & Nado Neary
17222S+1EDA 140216Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
19182D+1WH5 110711Eithne Byrne & Margaret DevineNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
20123C-3WSQ300 162Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠K954
AT2
A764
♣76
 
♠Q3
9763
Q985
♣A52
  ♠AJT76
J85
2
♣K984
   11     
 8 HCP 9  
   12     

♠82
KQ4
KJT3
♣QJT3
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 1 -
S 1 - - 1 -
E - 1 1 - 1
W - 1 1 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1101NT+2SD5150 153Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
252NT+2SD5180 180Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanJune Durcan & Nado Neary
783NT-4NS7 200018Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyFrances Price & Ita Mongan
932S-1E*HK50 126Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandHonor Benson & Kitty White
14162NT+1SD5150 153Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
15222S-1N*D2 50810Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
1762NT-1SD5 50810Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
18124NT-1SH7 50810Neesa Patten & Una SheridanMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
20195D-3NSA 150216Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
21133NT-2SSQ 100414Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠A54
A964
KQJ32
♣8
 
♠KQJ
J32
874
♣QJ95
  ♠73
QT87
T65
♣KT76
   14     
10 HCP 5  
   11     

♠T9862
K5
A9
♣A432
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 5 4 5 2
S 3 5 4 5 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT=SC5600 126Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
253NT+1NH7630 144Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanJune Durcan & Nado Neary
783S=SH3140 414Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyFrances Price & Ita Mongan
933NT+2NS7660 180Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandHonor Benson & Kitty White
14164S+1SH3650 162Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
15223NT-1SC5 100018Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
1762D+1NS7110 216Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
18122D+3NH8150 711Neesa Patten & Una SheridanMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
20192D+3NS3150 711Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
21133S+1SC5170 108Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠63
J42
T8732
♣K62
 
♠KT
AKQ95
K65
♣T43
  ♠QJ985
83
A9
♣A987
    4     
15 HCP 11 
   10     

♠A742
T76
QJ4
♣QJ5
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 4 4 1 3
W 4 4 4 1 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+3WD3 690117Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorJune Durcan & Nado Neary
363NT+3WD3 690117Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
894H+2WD2 680414Frances Price & Ita MonganJane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland
1043NT+1WD3 630810Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyMarie McMunn & Angela Irwin
14222NT+4W3D 240126Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
15172H+2WD7 170144Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
16123S=ED4 140162Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
1873NT+1WD3 630810Neesa Patten & Una SheridanMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
19134H-1WC2100 180Eithne Byrne & Margaret DevineFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
21203NT+1WD3 630810Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠KQ98763
-
K52
♣J72
 
♠-
97653
AT987
♣AT9
  ♠AT
KQJ42
QJ
♣K864
    9     
 8 HCP 16 
    7     

♠J542
AT8
643
♣Q53
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - -
S - 2 - - -
E - - 5 4 3
W - - 5 5 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
156H-3ESJ150 180Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorJune Durcan & Nado Neary
364H+1ED4 450414Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
894H+1ED4 450414Frances Price & Ita MonganJane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland
1045Hx=ES2 650018Ronnie Lawlor & Myra CarneyMarie McMunn & Angela Irwin
15175S-2NHK 100144Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
16125S-2NHJ 100144Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
1875Sx-2NHK 30099Neesa Patten & Una SheridanMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
19135H=ES2 450414Eithne Byrne & Margaret DevineFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
21204S-2NHK 100144Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
22145Sx-2NHK 30099Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'MalleyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠KT2
8
QJ6
♣AKJT94
 
♠3
AKJ62
A8752
♣85
  ♠A754
T53
T94
♣Q32
   14     
12 HCP 6  
    8     

♠QJ986
Q974
K3
♣76
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 - - 2
S 1 4 - - 2
E - - 2 2 -
W - - 2 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
264C-2NH3 200117Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
313Hx-3WCA500 180Honor Benson & Kitty WhitePeggy Coll & Mary Lawlor
473C-1NH5 100711Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
9103S-1SHA 100711Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
12152H=WC4 110414Mary McKeon & Martina DuffyNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
16183C=NH5110 153Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
17133H-1WS250 108Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
1985C-2NH3 200117Eithne Byrne & Margaret DevineFrances Price & Ita Mongan
20143C=NH10110 153Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
22212C=NH1090 126Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'MalleyBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠J
QT
AK65432
♣K95
 
♠K9742
943
J9
♣J84
  ♠A8653
AKJ6
7
♣763
   13     
 5 HCP 12 
   10     

♠QT
8752
QT8
♣AQT2
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 4 4
S - - - 4 4
E - 2 1 - -
W - 2 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
263D+1NSA130 153Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
314D+1NHA150 180Honor Benson & Kitty WhitePeggy Coll & Mary Lawlor
474S-1EDQ100 117Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
9103NT-4SS4 200018Jane McDonnell & Nancy RowlandRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
12155Dx-1NHA 100414Mary McKeon & Martina DuffyNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
16185D-1NHA 50711Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
17133S=EC2 140216Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
1984D-1NSA 50711Eithne Byrne & Margaret DevineFrances Price & Ita Mongan
20143D+1NHA130 153Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
22214S-1WDA100 117Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'MalleyBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠K6
KQ6
95
♣KQJT93
 
♠T94
T97
AQ7
♣8542
  ♠87532
82
T832
♣A6
   14     
 6 HCP 4  
   16     

♠AQJ
AJ543
KJ64
♣7
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 4 2 4
S 4 1 4 2 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H+1SS4450 126Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
373NT+3SS10490 180Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
423NT+1SS10430 711Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
583NT+1SD7430 711June Durcan & Nado NearyFrances Price & Ita Mongan
12223NT+2SS10460 153Mary McKeon & Martina DuffyMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
13164H=SS4420 216Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
17193NT+1SD7430 711Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
18144NT=SC2430 711Neesa Patten & Una SheridanMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
2094H-1SS9 50018Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrJane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland
21153NT+2SS4460 153Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠-
AK84
JT986
♣9862
 
♠KQJT3
J932
K7
♣Q3
  ♠A965
QT765
53
♣KT
    8     
12 HCP 9  
   11     

♠8742
-
AQ42
♣AJ754
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 5 5
S - - - 5 5
E - 2 1 - -
W - 2 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S-2WHA100 144Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
374H-1EDA50 99Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
425Cx-1SCQ 200018Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
585D-1NSA 100612June Durcan & Nado NearyFrances Price & Ita Mongan
12222H=WC6 110315Mary McKeon & Martina DuffyMaurice O'Malley & Delia O'Malley
13165D=NSA600 180Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
17192S=WDJ 110315Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
18143S-1WC250 99Neesa Patten & Una SheridanMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
2094S-2WHA100 144Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrJane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland
21154S-2WHA100 144Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyNoreen Gibbons & Elaine Healy
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠86
J7432
J74
♣K97
 
♠QJT
865
AQT95
♣QT
  ♠753
AQ
32
♣J65432
    5     
11 HCP 7  
   17     

♠AK942
KT9
K86
♣A8
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 3 1 -
S 2 2 3 1 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
273S-1SCQ 50117Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
481S+3SH5170 180Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinFrances Price & Ita Mongan
532S=SH6110 513June Durcan & Nado NearyHonor Benson & Kitty White
691S+2SCQ140 126Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondJane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland
13122S=SH6110 513Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
14172S+1SD5140 126Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
15192S+1SDA140 126Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
18201S+2SCQ140 126Neesa Patten & Una SheridanPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
21103H=ND3140 126Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
22162S-1SH6 50117Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'MalleyAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠876
QJ72
AQ6
♣K83
 
♠QJ42
63
JT92
♣T54
  ♠AKT95
K
K843
♣Q72
   12     
 4 HCP 15 
    9     

♠3
AT9854
75
♣AJ96
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 5 - 5
S 2 - 5 - 5
E - 2 - 1 -
W - 2 - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
272H+4NSA230 108Pauline Casey & Frances HorkanMary McGolderick & Sheila Kilkelly
484S-1ED7100 414Marie McMunn & Angela IrwinFrances Price & Ita Mongan
532S=EHA 110117June Durcan & Nado NearyHonor Benson & Kitty White
694H+1SSQ650 153Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondJane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland
13124H+1SSQ650 153Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyMary McKeon & Martina Duffy
14174H+1SS2650 153Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
15194H+1NSA650 153Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyEithne Byrne & Margaret Devine
18202H+3SD9200 711Neesa Patten & Una SheridanPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
21102H+3SS2200 711Breda Gilvary & Kay MulroyRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
22162S=ECA 110117Maurice O'Malley & Delia O'MalleyAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠JT6
T873
AK9
♣853
 
♠4
AKQ94
872
♣KJT4
  ♠K8753
62
65
♣A972
    8     
13 HCP 7  
   12     

♠AQ92
J5
QJT43
♣Q6
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 3 -
S - - - 3 -
E - - 2 - 3
W - - 2 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123H=WDA 140414Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
382D=SHA90 162Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteFrances Price & Ita Mongan
592H=WDA 110126June Durcan & Nado NearyJane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland
642H=WC5 110126Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondMarie McMunn & Angela Irwin
7103H=WDA 140414Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
12172H+1WD9 140414Mary McKeon & Martina DuffyAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
14132H+1WDA 140414Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
15182H=WSJ 110126Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
19213D=SHA110 180Eithne Byrne & Margaret DevineBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
20163H=WDA 140414Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠J7654
A74
87
♣K98
 
♠KQ8
83
K65
♣Q7652
  ♠T3
QT6
AQT93
♣AT4
    8     
10 HCP 12 
   10     

♠A92
KJ952
J42
♣J3
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 1 - -
S - 2 1 - -
E 1 - - 3 3
W 1 - - 3 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122H-2SDK 100612Peggy Coll & Mary LawlorPauline Casey & Frances Horkan
382H+2SC2170 180Honor Benson & Kitty WhiteFrances Price & Ita Mongan
593H-2SD5 100612June Durcan & Nado NearyJane McDonnell & Nancy Rowland
642H-1SDK 50144Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondMarie McMunn & Angela Irwin
7103D+1EH5 130018Mary McGolderick & Sheila KilkellyRonnie Lawlor & Myra Carney
12172H-2SD5 100612Mary McKeon & Martina DuffyAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
14131NT=EH5 90117Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
15181NT=EH5 90117Noreen Gibbons & Elaine HealyNeesa Patten & Una Sheridan
19213D=ESA 110216Eithne Byrne & Margaret DevineBreda Gilvary & Kay Mulroy
20163C-1WHA100 162Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 PEGGY COLL & MARY LAWLOR -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 EW
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 206.56 MaxMPs 360 Score 57.38% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWNS4S+1SCK45037.676.78 23.56 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
4AllNS2D-3WC830093.2216.78
5NSNS3NT+3SD269093.2216.78 25.78 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
6EWNS3NT=NH740050.009
7AllNS3NT-1NH6-10025.334.56 19.12 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
8-NS2S-1EHJ5080.8914.56
9EWNS4S=SH442068.5012.33 23.55 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
10AllNS1NT-1ES810062.3311.22
11-NS4H-2ECA10043.837.89 13.56 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
12NSNS4S+2ECJ-48031.505.67
13AllNS2S=WH3-11068.5012.33 20.22 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
14-NS4H+1WS4-45043.837.89
15NSNS4S=NHK62080.8914.56 22.45 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
16EWNS1H+1SC611043.837.89
17-NS3NT-3ES515099.3917.89 22.45 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
18NSNS3D-1SS6-10025.334.56
19EWEW2S+1WHQ14056.1710.11 16.89 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
20AllEW3H=NDJ-14037.676.78
21NSEW4S-2EDJ-10066.6712 19 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
22EWEW5C=SSA-40038.897
PAIR 2 PAULINE CASEY & FRANCES HORKAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 EW
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 208.67 MaxMPs 360 Score 57.96% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H-1ES5-5031.505.67 15.78 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
2NSEW2S-1WC2-5056.1710.11
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSNS4H=SSA62050.009 9.11 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
6EWNS4S-1SC3-500.610.11
7AllNS3NT-1NH6-10025.334.56 13.56 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
8-NS2S=EHJ-11050.009
9EWNS4S=SC942068.5012.33 23.55 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
10AllNS2H-1WC910062.3311.22
11-NS3D+1NSJ13068.5012.33 23.55 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
12NSNS4S+1ED7-45062.3311.22
13AllNS2S=WD7-11068.5012.33 20.22 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
14-NS4H+1WSK-45043.837.89
15NSNS4S-1NHK-1006.781.22 16.89 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
16EWNS1H+2SC614087.0615.67
17-NS2H-1NC2-5080.8914.56 30.23 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
18NSNS3D=SSA11087.0615.67
19EWNS4S-1WHQ10080.8914.56 25.78 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
20AllNS2H+1NDJ14062.3311.22
21NSEW4S-2EC4-10066.6712 30 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
22EWEW2S=WHA110100.0018
PAIR 3 HONOR BENSON & KITTY WHITE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 9 NS
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 166.44 MaxMPs 360 Score 46.23% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-2NDA10093.2216.78 21.34 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
2NSEW3H-2ECQ-10025.334.56
3EWEW3NT+2NH4-46037.676.78 12.45 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
4AllEW2H-1EC6-10031.505.67
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3NT+1SS363099.3917.89 23.56 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
8-NS2S+1EHJ-14031.505.67
9EWNS2S+3SC620031.505.67 6.89 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
10AllNS1NT+1ESJ-1206.781.22
11-NS3H-2ED1010043.837.89 13.56 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
12NSNS4S+2EH9-48031.505.67
13AllNS2S=WH3-11068.5012.33 20.22 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
14-NS4H+1WS4-45043.837.89
15NSNS3S=ND414037.676.78 14.67 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
16EWNS1D+2SC411043.837.89
17-NS3S-1NH7-5080.8914.56 32.45 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
18NSNS1H-3WS415099.3917.89
19EWNS1NT+3EC10-1800.610.11 1.33 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
20AllNS1D-1WS51006.781.22
21NSNS5C=NSA60094.4417 20 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
22EWNS3C+2SSA15016.673
PAIR 4 MARIE MCMUNN & ANGELA IRWIN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 11 EW
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 201.67 MaxMPs 360 Score 56.02% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-2ES510093.2216.78 16.89 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
2NSNS2S+3WC4-2000.610.11
3EWEW4S+1SCK-45062.3311.22 29.11 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
4AllEW1NTx=ED418099.3917.89
5NSEW5C=ND10-60080.8914.56 28 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
6EWEW2S+2SD3-17074.6713.44
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWNS4S=SCA42068.5012.33 18 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
10AllNS1NT=ESJ-9031.505.67
11-NS3H-1ED105025.334.56 4.67 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
12NSNS3NT+3ES10-4900.610.11
13AllNS2S=WD7-11068.5012.33 20.22 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
14-NS4H+1WC8-45043.837.89
15NSNS4S=NHK62080.8914.56 22.45 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
16EWNS1H+1SSA11043.837.89
17-NS3NT+3ES3-49019.113.44 14.66 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
18NSNS2S-1WDK5062.3311.22
19EWNS2S+1WHQ-14043.837.89 24.67 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
20AllNS4H=NH462093.2216.78
21NSNS4S-2ECQ10033.336 23 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
22EWNS5C+1SS842094.4417
PAIR 5 JUNE DURCAN & NADO NEARY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 8 EW
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 141.56 MaxMPs 360 Score 39.32% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1NH4-5043.837.89 25.78 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
2NSNS2C+1SH211099.3917.89
3EWNS4S+1SDQ45037.676.78 12.45 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
4AllNS2H=WC4-11031.505.67
5NSEW3NT+2SS10-66025.334.56 4.67 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
6EWEW4S+2SH6-4800.610.11
7AllEWPASSN Pass50.009 15.78 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
8-EW4H-1NSA5037.676.78
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-NS3D-1NSJ-506.781.22 6.89 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
12NSNS4S+2EH9-48031.505.67
13AllNS2S+1WH3-14019.113.44 11.33 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
14-NS4H+1EC4-45043.837.89
15NSNS5C-1WSK5025.334.56 20.23 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
16EWNS1H+2SD814087.0615.67
17-NS3S-2NC8-10062.3311.22 12.44 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
18NSNS1S+1WHK-1106.781.22
19EWNS1NT+2EC2-15012.942.33 8 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
20AllNS2H=NDJ11031.505.67
21NSNS5S-3EDJ15072.2213 24 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
22EWNS5C=NDA40061.1111
PAIR 6 KATHLEEN SWEENEY & OONAGH REDMOND -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 11 NS
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 184.67 MaxMPs 360 Score 51.30% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H-1ED65068.5012.33 25.77 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
2NSNS3S-2WC410074.6713.44
3EWNS4S+3SDQ51093.2216.78 33.56 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
4AllNS2NT-3EC1030093.2216.78
5NSNS3NT+3SD269093.2216.78 29.11 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
6EWNS4S=SD342068.5012.33
7AllEW2H-2EDA-20025.334.56 16.89 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
8-EW3S=EHJ14068.5012.33
9EWEW4S+1SC3-4500.610.11 2.44 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
10AllEW1NT-2ESJ-20012.942.33
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2S=WH3-11068.5012.33 30.22 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
14-NS6H-1ESA5099.3917.89
15NSNS4S=SC762080.8914.56 16.89 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
16EWNS1NT=SS89012.942.33
17-NS3NT+3ES5-49019.113.44 10.22 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
18NSNS1S=WS4-8037.676.78
19EWNS2S+1WHQ-14043.837.89 13.56 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
20AllNS2H=NDJ11031.505.67
21NSNS2S=EC4-1100.000 6 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
22EWNS4S-3WHA30033.336
PAIR 7 MARY MCGOLDERICK & SHEILA KILKELLY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 9 EW
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 150.56 MaxMPs 360 Score 41.82% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-2ES510093.2216.78 30.22 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
2NSNS3Sx-1WC410074.6713.44
3EWNS4S=SS342012.942.33 8 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
4AllNS2H=WC8-11031.505.67
5NSNS5C=NS760019.113.44 15.77 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
6EWNS4S=SD342068.5012.33
7AllNS3NT-3NH6-3000.610.11 0.22 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
8-NS4S=EHJ-4200.610.11
9EWEW5S-1SCA5093.2216.78 16.89 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
10AllEW3NT-3ES8-3000.610.11
11-EW3H-3ED3-1506.781.22 5.78 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
12NSEW2S+4EH823025.334.56
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSNS4S=ND662080.8914.56 30.23 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
16EWNS1H+2SS814087.0615.67
17-NS4Sx-3NHJ-5000.610.11 1.33 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
18NSNS1S+1WHK-1106.781.22
19EWNS4S-2WC620099.3917.89 19.11 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
20AllNS2C-1WHA1006.781.22
21NSNS4S-2EC410033.336 23 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
22EWNS5C+1SSA42094.4417
PAIR 8 FRANCES PRICE & ITA MONGAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 7 NS
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 168.22 MaxMPs 360 Score 46.73% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-2SH2-1006.781.22 3.55 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
2NSNS2H=ECQ-11012.942.33
3EWNS2NT+3NHQ2100.610.11 5.78 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
4AllNS2H=ECA-11031.505.67
5NSNS4H=SDK62050.009 13.56 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
6EWNS2S+2SD317025.334.56
7AllNS2D=SC39062.3311.22 25.78 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
8-NS2S-1EHJ5080.8914.56
9EWNS4S=SCA42068.5012.33 13.55 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
10AllNS1NT+1ESJ-1206.781.22
11-EW3D+1NSJ-13031.505.67 8 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
12NSEW3C+4WS219012.942.33
13AllEW2S+1WD714080.8914.56 24.67 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
14-EW4H+1EC345056.1710.11
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-NS3NT+2ES5-46037.676.78 18 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
18NSNS2S-1WD35062.3311.22
19EWNS1NT-1EC1010080.8914.56 31.34 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
20AllNS4H=ND362093.2216.78
21NSNS5S-3EC415072.2213 24 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
22EWNS5C=NDA40061.1111
PAIR 9 JANE MCDONNELL & NANCY ROWLAND -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 7 EW
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 194.33 MaxMPs 360 Score 53.98% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1NH3-5043.837.89 15.78 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
2NSNS2S-1WC45043.837.89
3EWNS4S+2SCK48074.6713.44 25.77 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
4AllNS3NT-1EC710068.5012.33
5NSNS4H-1ND10-1000.610.11 4.67 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
6EWNS2S+2SD317025.334.56
7AllNS3NT-1SSQ-10025.334.56 22.45 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
8-NS4S-2EDQ10099.3917.89
9EWNS5S-1SD9-506.781.22 12.44 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
10AllNS1NT-1ESJ10062.3311.22
11-NS3D+2NS615093.2216.78 34.67 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
12NSNS3S-1ECJ5099.3917.89
13AllEW2S=WD711031.505.67 15.78 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
14-EW5H=WSK45056.1710.11
15NSEW4S-1NCA10093.2216.78 34.67 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
16EWEW1H=SC6-8099.3917.89
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWNS2S+1WHQ-14043.837.89 19.11 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
20AllNS2H+1ND314062.3311.22
21NSNS4S-2ECQ10033.336 9 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
22EWNS3C+2NDA15016.673
PAIR 10 RONNIE LAWLOR & MYRA CARNEY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 NS
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 163.33 MaxMPs 360 Score 45.37% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H=ED6-8025.334.56 9.12 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
2NSNS2C-1SH2-10025.334.56
3EWNS4S+3SCK51093.2216.78 22.45 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
4AllNS2H=ED4-11031.505.67
5NSNS4H=SDK62050.009 24.67 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
6EWNS4S+1SH645087.0615.67
7AllNS3NT=NH960087.0615.67 18 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
8-NS3S+1EHJ-17012.942.33
9EWNS2S+3SH420031.505.67 11.34 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
10AllNS1NT=ESJ-9031.505.67
11-NS3D-1NSJ-506.781.22 6.89 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
12NSNS4S+2EH8-48031.505.67
13AllNS2S+2WH3-1700.610.11 8 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
14-NS4H+1WD6-45043.837.89
15NSEW2S+2NHK-17050.009 19.11 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
16EWEW1H+1SC6-11056.1710.11
17-EW5C=WSJ40050.009 15.78 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
18NSEW1S-1WC6-5037.676.78
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSNS5D=SS560094.4417 28 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
22EWNS5C=SSA40061.1111
PAIR 12 MARY MCKEON & MARTINA DUFFY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 NS
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 181.78 MaxMPs 324 Score 56.10% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW4S=SS3-42087.0615.67 28 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
4AllEW2H=WC811068.5012.33
5NSEW4H=SSA-62050.009 26.89 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
6EWEW4S-1SC35099.3917.89
7AllEW2D=SC3-9037.676.78 10.22 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
8-EW2S-1EHJ-5019.113.44
9EWEW2S+3SC6-20068.5012.33 29.11 Honor Benson
Kitty White
10AllEW1NT+1ESJ12093.2216.78
11-EW3D+2NS6-1506.781.22 1.33 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
12NSEW3S-1ECJ-500.610.11
13AllEW2S=WD711031.505.67 15.78 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
14-EW4H+1WC845056.1710.11
15NSNS2S+2NHK17050.009 16.89 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
16EWNS1H+1SC611043.837.89
17-EW3S-2NC810037.676.78 23.56 June Durcan
Nado Neary
18NSEW1S+1WHK11093.2216.78
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSEW2S=EC4110100.0018 30 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
22EWEW4S-3WHA-30066.6712
PAIR 13 FLAVIA CAFOLLA & TESS KELLY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 NS
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 178.78 MaxMPs 324 Score 55.18% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-2ES5-1006.781.22 5.78 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
2NSEW3Sx-1WC4-10025.334.56
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSEW4H=SDK-62050.009 22.44 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
6EWEW2S+2SD3-17074.6713.44
7AllEW3NT+1SS3-6300.610.11 12.44 Honor Benson
Kitty White
8-EW2S+1EHJ14068.5012.33
9EWEW5S-1SD95093.2216.78 23.56 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
10AllEW1NT-1ESJ-10037.676.78
11-EW3H-1ED10-5074.6713.44 31.33 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
12NSEW3NT+3ES1049099.3917.89
13AllEW2S+2WH317099.3917.89 28 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
14-EW4H+1WD645056.1710.11
15NSEW5C-1WSK-5074.6713.44 15.77 June Durcan
Nado Neary
16EWEW1H+2SD8-14012.942.33
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW2S+1WHQ14056.1710.11 22.44 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
20AllEW2H=NDJ-11068.5012.33
21NSNS4S-2EDJ10033.336 17 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
22EWNS5C=SSA40061.1111
PAIR 14 MARGARET CASHIN & AILISH FLOOD -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 10 NS
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 193.67 MaxMPs 324 Score 59.77% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H-1ES55068.5012.33 20.22 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
2NSNS2S-1WC25043.837.89
3EWEW2NT+3NHQ-21099.3917.89 30.22 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
4AllEW2H=ECA11068.5012.33
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW3NT-1SSQ10074.6713.44 13.55 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
8-EW4S-2EDQ-1000.610.11
9EWEW4S=SCA-42031.505.67 18 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
10AllEW1NT=ESJ9068.5012.33
11-EW3D-1NSJ5093.2216.78 29.11 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
12NSEW4S+2EH848068.5012.33
13AllEW2S+1WH314080.8914.56 24.67 June Durcan
Nado Neary
14-EW4H+1EC445056.1710.11
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW3NT+3ES549080.8914.56 25.78 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
18NSEW1S=WS48062.3311.22
19EWNS2S+1WHQ-14043.837.89 19.11 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
20AllNS3H=NDJ14062.3311.22
21NSEW4S-2EC4-10066.6712 13 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
22EWEW5C+1SSA-4205.561
PAIR 15 NOREEN GIBBONS & ELAINE HEALY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 EW
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 196.67 MaxMPs 324 Score 60.70% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-2SH210093.2216.78 32.45 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
2NSEW2H=ECQ11087.0615.67
3EWNS3NT+2NH446062.3311.22 23.55 Honor Benson
Kitty White
4AllNS2H-1EC610068.5012.33
5NSEW4H-1ND1010099.3917.89 31.33 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
6EWEW2S+2SD3-17074.6713.44
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWEW2S+3SH4-20068.5012.33 24.66 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
10AllEW1NT=ESJ9068.5012.33
11-EW3D-1NSJ5093.2216.78 29.11 June Durcan
Nado Neary
12NSEW4S+2EH948068.5012.33
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW4S=SC7-62019.113.44 19.11 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
16EWEW1NT=SS8-9087.0615.67
17-EW3NT-3ES5-1500.610.11 13.55 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
18NSEW3D-1SS610074.6713.44
19EWEW4S-2WC6-2000.610.11 16.89 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
20AllEW2C-1WHA-10093.2216.78
21NSNS4S-2EC410033.336 6 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
22EWNS2S=WHA-1100.000
PAIR 16 ANN WALSH & PHIL ARMSTRONG -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 NS
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 127.11 MaxMPs 324 Score 39.23% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-2NDA-1006.781.22 14.66 Honor Benson
Kitty White
2NSNS3H-2ECQ10074.6713.44
3EWEW4S+2SCK-48025.334.56 10.23 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
4AllEW3NT-1EC7-10031.505.67
5NSNS5C=ND1060019.113.44 8 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
6EWNS2S+2SD317025.334.56
7AllEW3NT=NH9-60012.942.33 18 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
8-EW3S+1EHJ17087.0615.67
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW2S=WH311031.505.67 5.78 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
14-EW6H-1ESA-500.610.11
15NSEW4S=NHK-62019.113.44 13.55 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
16EWEW1H+1SC6-11056.1710.11
17-EW4Sx-3NHJ50099.3917.89 34.67 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
18NSEW1S+1WHK11093.2216.78
19EWEW4S-1WHQ-10019.113.44 10.22 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
20AllEW2H+1NDJ-14037.676.78
21NSEW5S-3EC4-15027.785 12 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
22EWEW5C=NDA-40038.897
PAIR 17 ANN QUINN WALSH & MARY MONGAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 10 EW
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 106.67 MaxMPs 324 Score 32.92% Session Rank 21 Overall Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1NH35056.1710.11 20.22 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
2NSEW2S-1WC4-5056.1710.11
3EWNS4S+1SCK45037.676.78 6.89 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
4AllNS1NTx=ED4-1800.610.11
5NSEW4H=SDK-62050.009 11.33 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
6EWEW4S+1SH6-45012.942.33
7AllNSPASSN Pass50.009 20.22 June Durcan
Nado Neary
8-NS4H-1NSA-5062.3311.22
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW2S=WH311031.505.67 15.78 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
14-EW4H+1WS445056.1710.11
15NSEW4S=ND6-62019.113.44 5.77 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
16EWEW1H+2SS8-14012.942.33
17-EW2H-1NC25019.113.44 5.77 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
18NSEW3D=SSA-11012.942.33
19EWEW1NT-1EC10-10019.113.44 4.66 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
20AllEW4H=ND3-6206.781.22
21NSEW5C=NSA-6005.561 16 Honor Benson
Kitty White
22EWEW3C+2SSA-15083.3315
PAIR 18 NEESA PATTEN & UNA SHERIDAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 EW
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 218.78 MaxMPs 324 Score 67.52% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-2ES5-1006.781.22 19.11 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
2NSEW2S+3WC420099.3917.89
3EWEW4S+3SCK-5106.781.22 13.55 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
4AllEW2H=ED411068.5012.33
5NSNS3NT+2SS1066074.6713.44 31.33 June Durcan
Nado Neary
6EWNS4S+2SH648099.3917.89
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWNS4S+1SC345099.3917.89 33.56 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
10AllNS1NT-2ESJ20087.0615.67
11-EW4H-2ECA-10056.1710.11 22.44 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
12NSEW4S+2ECJ48068.5012.33
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW4S-1NHK10093.2216.78 19.11 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
16EWEW1H+2SC6-14012.942.33
17-EW3NT+2ES546062.3311.22 18 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
18NSEW2S-1WD3-5037.676.78
19EWEW1NT+3EC1018099.3917.89 34.67 Honor Benson
Kitty White
20AllEW1D-1WS5-10093.2216.78
21NSEW4S-2ECQ-10066.6712 27 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
22EWEW3C+2NDA-15083.3315
PAIR 19 EITHNE BYRNE & MARGARET DEVINE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 6 EW
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 161.44 MaxMPs 324 Score 49.83% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H=ED68074.6713.44 26.88 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
2NSEW2C-1SH210074.6713.44
3EWEW4S+1SDQ-45062.3311.22 23.55 June Durcan
Nado Neary
4AllEW2H=WC411068.5012.33
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllNS2H-2EDA20074.6713.44 19.11 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
8-NS3S=EHJ-14031.505.67
9EWEW4S=SH4-42031.505.67 12.45 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
10AllEW1NT-1ES8-10037.676.78
11-NS3H-3ED315093.2216.78 30.22 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
12NSNS2S+4EH8-23074.6713.44
13AllEW2S=WD711031.505.67 15.78 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
14-EW4H+1WSK45056.1710.11
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW3S-1NH75019.113.44 3.55 Honor Benson
Kitty White
18NSEW1H-3WS4-1500.610.11
19EWEW2S+1WHQ14056.1710.11 16.89 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
20AllEW2H+1ND3-14037.676.78
21NSEW4S-2ECQ-10066.6712 13 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
22EWEW5C+1SS8-4205.561
PAIR 20 PHYLLIS CARNEY & REGINA KERR -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 6 NS
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 117.56 MaxMPs 324 Score 36.28% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1NH45056.1710.11 10.22 June Durcan
Nado Neary
2NSEW2C+1SH2-1100.610.11
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSEW3NT+3SD2-6906.781.22 6.89 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
6EWEW4S=SD3-42031.505.67
7AllEW3NT-1NH610074.6713.44 16.88 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
8-EW2S-1EHJ-5019.113.44
9EWNS5S-1SCA-506.781.22 19.11 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
10AllNS3NT-3ES830099.3917.89
11-EW3D+1NSJ-13031.505.67 12.45 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
12NSEW4S+1ED745037.676.78
13AllNS2S+1WD7-14019.113.44 11.33 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
14-NS4H+1EC3-45043.837.89
15NSEW3S=ND4-14062.3311.22 21.33 Honor Benson
Kitty White
16EWEW1D+2SC4-11056.1710.11
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW2S+1WHQ14056.1710.11 11.33 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
20AllEW4H=NH4-6206.781.22
21NSEW5D=SS5-6005.561 8 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
22EWEW5C=SSA-40038.897
PAIR 21 BREDA GILVARY & KAY MULROY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 EW
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 139.33 MaxMPs 324 Score 43.00% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW4S+3SDQ-5106.781.22 2.44 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
4AllEW2NT-3EC10-3006.781.22
5NSEW3NT+3SD2-6906.781.22 10.22 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
6EWEW3NT=NH7-40050.009
7AllEW3NT-3NH630099.3917.89 35.78 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
8-EW4S=EHJ42099.3917.89
9EWEW4S=SC9-42031.505.67 12.45 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
10AllEW2H-1WC9-10037.676.78
11-NS3D+1NSJ13068.5012.33 28 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
12NSNS3C+4WS2-19087.0615.67
13AllEW2S=WH311031.505.67 15.78 Honor Benson
Kitty White
14-EW4H+1WS445056.1710.11
15NSNS4S-1NCA-1006.781.22 1.33 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
16EWNS1H=SC6800.610.11
17-EW3NT+3ES349080.8914.56 21.34 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
18NSEW2S-1WDK-5037.676.78
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSEW5S-3EDJ-15027.785 12 June Durcan
Nado Neary
22EWEW5C=NDA-40038.897
PAIR 22 MAURICE O'MALLEY & DELIA O'MALLEY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 NS
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 192.22 MaxMPs 360 Score 53.39% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H-1ED6-5031.505.67 10.23 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
2NSEW3S-2WC4-10025.334.56
3EWEW4S+1SCK-45062.3311.22 12.44 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
4AllEW2D-3WC8-3006.781.22
5NSEW5C=NS7-60080.8914.56 20.23 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
6EWEW4S=SD3-42031.505.67
7AllEW3NT-1NH610074.6713.44 22.44 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
8-EW2S=EHJ11050.009
9EWEW4S=SCA-42031.505.67 22.45 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
10AllEW1NT+1ESJ12093.2216.78
11-EW3H-2ED10-10056.1710.11 22.44 Honor Benson
Kitty White
12NSEW4S+2EH948068.5012.33
13AllNS2S=WD7-11068.5012.33 20.22 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
14-NS5H=WSK-45043.837.89
15NSEW4S=NHK-62019.113.44 13.55 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
16EWEW1H+1SSA-11056.1710.11
17-NS5C=WSJ-40050.009 20.22 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
18NSNS1S-1WC65062.3311.22
19EWEW1NT+2EC215087.0615.67 28 June Durcan
Nado Neary
20AllEW2H=NDJ-11068.5012.33
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
PAIR 1 PEGGY COLL & MARY LAWLOR
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 197 MaxMPs 360 Score 54.72% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1EH612094.4417 22 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
2NSEW2H+1ND10-14027.785
3EWEW1NT-1NH25094.4417 24 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
4AllEW2D=NC10-9038.897
5NSEW1NT-3N*S7300100.0018 28 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
6EWEW4H=NS9-42055.5610
7AllEW2H-2WD3-2000.000 15 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
8-EW3C+1SH5-13083.3315
9EWNS2H+2ESA-17088.8916 26 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
10AllNS3S-1EHA10055.5610
11-NS1NT+2SD515083.3315 27 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
12NSNS3NT=SC560066.6712
13AllNS3NT+3WD3-6905.561 19 June Durcan
Nado Neary
14-NS6H-3ESJ150100.0018
15NSEW3Hx-3WCA-5000.000 0 Honor Benson
Kitty White
16EWEW4D+1NHA-1500.000
17-NS4H+1SS445066.6712 26 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
18NSNS4S-2WHA10077.7814
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSNS3H=WDA-14022.224 10 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
22EWNS2H-2SDK-10033.336
PAIR 2 PAULINE CASEY & FRANCES HORKAN
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 205 MaxMPs 360 Score 56.94% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=EDJ-9050.009 12 Honor Benson
Kitty White
2NSNS2H=NCQ11016.673
3EWEW1NT=NH2-9061.1111 15 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
4AllEW2D+1NSK-11022.224
5NSEW2S+1EC514066.6712 22 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
6EWEW4H=SDQ-42055.5610
7AllEW4D-2SHA20088.8916 22 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
8-EW3NT+1SD2-43033.336
9EWEW3NT+2WS966083.3315 20 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
10AllEW3NT-2WC5-20027.785
11-NS2NT+2SD5180100.0018 32 June Durcan
Nado Neary
12NSNS3NT+1NH763077.7814
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSNS4C-2NH3-2005.561 16 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
16EWNS3D+1NSA13083.3315
17-EW3NT+1SS10-43061.1111 29 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
18NSEW5Cx-1SCQ200100.0018
19EWNS3S-1SCQ-505.561 11 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
20AllNS2H+4NSA23055.5610
21NSEW3H=WDA14077.7814 26 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
22EWEW2H-2SDK10066.6712
PAIR 3 HONOR BENSON & KITTY WHITE
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 221 MaxMPs 360 Score 61.39% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=EDJ9050.009 24 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
2NSEW2H=NCQ-11083.3315
3EWNS1NT+1NH212094.4417 35 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
4AllNS4S=SCA620100.0018
5NSEW1NT=N*S7-905.561 17 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
6EWEW2S+1SDQ-14088.8916
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWEW2H+2WD317011.112 7 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
10AllEW3NT-2WC5-20027.785
11-EW2S-1E*HK-5033.336 6 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
12NSEW3NT+2NS7-6600.000
13AllNS3NT+3WD3-6905.561 5 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
14-NS4H+1ED4-45022.224
15NSNS3Hx-3WCA500100.0018 36 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
16EWNS4D+1NHA150100.0018
17-NS3NT+3SS10490100.0018 27 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
18NSNS4H-1EDA5050.009
19EWEW2S=SH6-11072.2213 30 June Durcan
Nado Neary
20AllEW2S=EHA11094.4417
21NSNS2D=SHA9088.8916 34 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
22EWNS2H+2SC2170100.0018
PAIR 4 MARIE MCMUNN & ANGELA IRWIN
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 137 MaxMPs 360 Score 38.06% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=EH6-9050.009 12 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
2NSNS2H=NC411016.673
3EWEW1NT+1NH2-1205.561 1 Honor Benson
Kitty White
4AllEW4S=SCA-6200.000
5NSNS1NT-2N*S2-20011.112 18 June Durcan
Nado Neary
6EWNS4H+1ND645088.8916
7AllEW2NT-1NHJ10061.1111 11 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
8-EW3NT+3NH2-4900.000
9EWEW2H+2ESA17011.112 10 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
10AllEW3S-1EHA-10044.448
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT+1WD363055.5610 28 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
14-EW5Hx=ES2650100.0018
15NSNS3C-1NH5-10038.897 18 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
16EWNS4S-1EDQ10061.1111
17-NS3NT+1SS1043038.897 7 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
18NSNS5Cx-1SCQ-2000.000
19EWNS1S+3SH5170100.0018 22 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
20AllNS4S-1ED710022.224
21NSEW2H=WC511033.336 10 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
22EWEW2H-1SDK5022.224
PAIR 5 JUNE DURCAN & NADO NEARY
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 134 MaxMPs 360 Score 37.22% Session Rank 21 Overall Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1EHK-5011.112 7 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
2NSEW2H+1NCQ-14027.785
3EWNS2NT=ND1012094.4417 19 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
4AllNS2C+1WDA-11011.112
5NSEW1NT-2N*S220088.8916 18 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
6EWEW4H+1ND6-45011.112
7AllNS5D-3SHA-3000.000 3 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
8-NS3C+1SH513016.673
9EWEW3NT+3WCK690100.0018 29 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
10AllEW2S=EHA11061.1111
11-EW2NT+2SD5-1800.000 4 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
12NSEW3NT+1NH7-63022.224
13AllEW3NT+3WD369094.4417 17 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
14-EW6H-3ESJ-1500.000
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-NS3NT+1SD743038.897 13 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
18NSNS5D-1NSA-10033.336
19EWNS2S=SH611027.785 6 Honor Benson
Kitty White
20AllNS2S=EHA-1105.561
21NSNS2H=WDA-11066.6712 18 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
22EWNS3H-2SD5-10033.336
PAIR 6 KATHLEEN SWEENEY & OONAGH REDMOND
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 240 MaxMPs 360 Score 66.67% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=EH6-9050.009 12 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
2NSNS2H=NCQ11016.673
3EWEW1NT-1NH25094.4417 28 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
4AllEW3D-1NC310061.1111
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW5D-3SHA300100.0018 33 June Durcan
Nado Neary
8-EW3C+1SH5-13083.3315
9EWNS3NT+1WSJ-63050.009 27 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
10AllNS4NTx-3WC10800100.0018
11-EW2NT-1SD55055.5610 26 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
12NSEW2D+1NS7-11088.8916
13AllEW3NT+3WD369094.4417 31 Honor Benson
Kitty White
14-EW4H+1ED445077.7814
15NSEW4C-2NH320094.4417 20 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
16EWEW3D+1NSA-13016.673
17-EW4H+1SS4-45033.336 10 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
18NSEW4S-2WHA-10022.224
19EWNS1S+2SCQ14066.6712 27 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
20AllNS4H+1SSQ65083.3315
21NSNS2H=WC5-11066.6712 26 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
22EWNS2H-1SDK-5077.7814
PAIR 7 MARY MCGOLDERICK & SHEILA KILKELLY
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 153 MaxMPs 360 Score 42.50% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1EHK5088.8916 29 June Durcan
Nado Neary
2NSNS2H+1NCQ14072.2213
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSEW1NT-1N*S710027.785 15 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
6EWEW4H=NS4-42055.5610
7AllNS2H-2WD3200100.0018 21 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
8-NS3C+1SH513016.673
9EWEW3NT+1WSJ63050.009 9 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
10AllEW4NTx-3WC10-8000.000
11-NS3NT-4NS7-2000.000 4 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
12NSNS3S=SH314022.224
13AllEW3NT+1WD363055.5610 19 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
14-EW5Sx-2NHK30050.009
15NSEW3C-1NH510061.1111 18 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
16EWEW4S-1EDQ-10038.897
17-EW3NT+3SS10-4900.000 9 Honor Benson
Kitty White
18NSEW4H-1EDA-5050.009
19EWEW3S-1SCQ5094.4417 25 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
20AllEW2H+4NSA-23044.448
21NSNS3H=WDA-14022.224 4 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
22EWNS3D+1EH5-1300.000
PAIR 8 FRANCES PRICE & ITA MONGAN
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 165 MaxMPs 360 Score 45.83% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWNS1NT-1NH2-505.561 8 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
4AllNS3D-1NC3-10038.897
5NSNS1NT-3N*S7-3000.000 8 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
6EWNS4H=NS942044.448
7AllEW2NT-1SH510061.1111 26 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
8-EW3C+1SSJ-13083.3315
9EWNS3NT+2WS9-66016.673 16 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
10AllNS3NT-2WC520072.2213
11-EW3NT-4NS7200100.0018 32 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
12NSEW3S=SH3-14077.7814
13AllNS4H+2WD2-68022.224 8 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
14-NS4H+1ED4-45022.224
15NSEW5C-2NH320094.4417 28 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
16EWEW4D-1NSA5061.1111
17-EW3NT+1SD7-43061.1111 23 June Durcan
Nado Neary
18NSEW5D-1NSA10066.6712
19EWEW1S+3SH5-1700.000 14 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
20AllEW4S-1ED7-10077.7814
21NSEW2D=SHA-9011.112 2 Honor Benson
Kitty White
22EWEW2H+2SC2-1700.000
PAIR 9 JANE MCDONNELL & NANCY ROWLAND
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 185 MaxMPs 360 Score 51.39% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=EH69050.009 24 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
2NSEW2H=NC4-11083.3315
3EWNS1NT-1NH2-505.561 12 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
4AllNS2D=NC109061.1111
5NSNS1NT-1N*S7-10072.2213 21 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
6EWNS4H=NS442044.448
7AllNS4D-2SHA-20011.112 14 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
8-NS3NT+1SD243066.6712
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-NS2S-1E*HK5066.6712 30 Honor Benson
Kitty White
12NSNS3NT+2NS7660100.0018
13AllEW4H+2WD268077.7814 28 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
14-EW4H+1ED445077.7814
15NSNS3S-1SHA-10038.897 7 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
16EWNS3NT-4SS4-2000.000
17-EW4H-1SS950100.0018 22 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
18NSEW4S-2WHA-10022.224
19EWEW1S+2SCQ-14033.336 9 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
20AllEW4H+1SSQ-65016.673
21NSEW2H=WDA11033.336 18 June Durcan
Nado Neary
22EWEW3H-2SD510066.6712
PAIR 10 RONNIE LAWLOR & MYRA CARNEY
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 189 MaxMPs 360 Score 52.50% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=EH69050.009 24 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
2NSEW2H=NCQ-11083.3315
3EWEW2NT=ND10-1205.561 17 June Durcan
Nado Neary
4AllEW2C+1WDA11088.8916
5NSNS2S+1EC5-14033.336 14 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
6EWNS4H=SDQ42044.448
7AllNS2NT-1SH5-10038.897 10 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
8-NS3C+1SSJ13016.673
9EWNS2H+2WD3-17088.8916 29 Honor Benson
Kitty White
10AllNS3NT-2WC520072.2213
11-EW1NT+2SD5-15016.673 9 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
12NSEW3NT=SC5-60033.336
13AllNS3NT+1WD3-63044.448 8 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
14-NS5Hx=ES2-6500.000
15NSEW3S-1SHA10061.1111 29 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
16EWEW3NT-4SS4200100.0018
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW3H=ND3-14033.336 17 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
20AllEW2H+3SS2-20061.1111
21NSEW3H=WDA14077.7814 32 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
22EWEW3D+1EH5130100.0018
PAIR 12 MARY MCKEON & MARTINA DUFFY
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 148 MaxMPs 396 Score 37.37% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1EH6-1205.561 14 Peggy Coll
Mary Lawlor
2NSNS2H+1ND1014072.2213
3EWEW1NT=NC2-9061.1111 18 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
4AllEW2D=NC7-9038.897
5NSNS2NT=W*C9-12044.448 16 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
6EWNS4H=ND642044.448
7AllNS1NT-1NC7-10038.897 10 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
8-NS2C+2SD213016.673
9EWEW3NT+1WC363050.009 11 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
10AllEW3C-3WSQ-30011.112
11-EW4NT-1SH75055.5610 21 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
12NSEW2D+3NH8-15061.1111
13AllEW3S=ED414011.112 6 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
14-EW5S-2NHJ10022.224
15NSNS2H=WC4-11022.224 8 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
16EWNS5Dx-1NHA-10022.224
17-NS3NT+2SS1046083.3315 18 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
18NSNS2H=WC6-11016.673
19EWEW2S=SH6-11072.2213 16 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
20AllEW4H+1SSQ-65016.673
21NSNS2H+1WD9-14022.224 10 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
22EWNS2H-2SD5-10033.336
PAIR 13 FLAVIA CAFOLLA & TESS KELLY
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 238 MaxMPs 396 Score 60.10% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=EH6-9050.009 22 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
2NSNS2H+1NCQ14072.2213
3EWNS1NT=NH29038.897 21 Pauline Casey
Frances Horkan
4AllNS2D+1NSK11077.7814
5NSEW2S+2ED317077.7814 32 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
6EWEW4H-2NS4100100.0018
7AllNS3D+1SHA13088.8916 31 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
8-NS3NT+2NH246083.3315
9EWNS3NT+1WSJ-63050.009 11 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
10AllNS2H+1EDK-14011.112
11-EW3NT-2SSQ10077.7814 22 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
12NSEW3S+1SC5-17044.448
13AllEW4H-1WC2-1000.000 14 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
14-EW5H=ES245077.7814
15NSEW3H-1WS2-5044.448 24 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
16EWEW3S=EC214088.8916
17-NS4H=SS442011.112 20 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
18NSNS5D=NSA600100.0018
19EWNS2S=SH611027.785 20 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
20AllNS4H+1SSQ65083.3315
21NSEW2H+1WDA14077.7814 21 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
22EWEW1NT=EH59038.897
PAIR 14 MARGARET CASHIN & AILISH FLOOD
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 206 MaxMPs 396 Score 52.02% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=EH69050.009 14 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
2NSEW2H+1ND7-14027.785
3EWNS2C=ND109038.897 9 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
4AllNS2C+1WD7-11011.112
5NSNS1NT=N*S79094.4417 19 Honor Benson
Kitty White
6EWNS2S+1SDQ14011.112
7AllEW1NT-1NC710061.1111 26 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
8-EW2C+2SD2-13083.3315
9EWNS2H+2ESA-17088.8916 18 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
10AllNS3H=EDA-14011.112
11-NS2NT+1SD515083.3315 31 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
12NSNS4S+1SH365088.8916
13AllNS2NT+4W3D-24066.6712 21 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
14-EW5Sx-2NHK30050.009
15NSEW3C=NH10-11016.673 6 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
16EWEW3D+1NHA-13016.673
17-EW4NT=SC2-43061.1111 20 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
18NSEW3S-1WC2-5050.009
19EWNS2S+1SD514066.6712 27 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
20AllNS4H+1SS265083.3315
21NSNS2H+1WDA-14022.224 15 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
22EWNS1NT=EH5-9061.1111
PAIR 15 NOREEN GIBBONS & ELAINE HEALY
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 244 MaxMPs 396 Score 61.62% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=EH6-9050.009 22 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
2NSNS2H+1ND714072.2213
3EWEW1NT=NS5-9061.1111 22 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
4AllEW3D-1NC310061.1111
5NSNS1NT-1N*S7-10072.2213 29 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
6EWNS4H+1ND645088.8916
7AllNS2NT-1NHJ-10038.897 25 Marie McMunn
Angela Irwin
8-NS3NT+3NH2490100.0018
9EWEW3NT+1WSJ63050.009 25 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
10AllEW2H+1EDK14088.8916
11-NS2S-1N*D2-5044.448 8 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
12NSNS3NT-1SC5-1000.000
13AllNS2H+2WD7-17077.7814 28 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
14-NS5S-2NHK-10077.7814
15NSEW2H=WC411077.7814 28 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
16EWEW5Dx-1NHA10077.7814
17-EW3NT+2SS4-46016.673 7 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
18NSEW4S-2WHA-10022.224
19EWNS2S+1SDA14066.6712 27 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
20AllNS4H+1NSA65083.3315
21NSNS2H=WSJ-11066.6712 23 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
22EWNS1NT=EH5-9061.1111
PAIR 16 ANN WALSH & PHIL ARMSTRONG
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 215 MaxMPs 396 Score 54.29% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-2EH6100100.0018 31 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
2NSNS2H+1ND714072.2213
3EWNS1NT=NS59038.897 14 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
4AllNS3D-1NC3-10038.897
5NSEW2S=EC511044.448 18 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
6EWEW4H=NC3-42055.5610
7AllNS3D-1SC4-10038.897 22 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
8-NS3NT+2SD246083.3315
9EWNS3NT+3WCK-6900.000 7 June Durcan
Nado Neary
10AllNS2S=EHA-11038.897
11-EW2NT+1SD5-15016.673 5 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
12NSEW4S+1SH3-65011.112
13AllNS3S=ED4-14088.8916 30 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
14-NS5S-2NHJ-10077.7814
15NSNS3C=NH511083.3315 22 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
16EWNS5D-1NHA-5038.897
17-EW4H=SS4-42088.8916 16 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
18NSEW5D=NSA-6000.000
19EWEW2S-1SH65094.4417 34 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
20AllEW2S=ECA11094.4417
21NSEW3H=WDA14077.7814 16 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
22EWEW3C-1WHA-10011.112
PAIR 17 ANN QUINN WALSH & MARY MONGAN
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 158 MaxMPs 396 Score 39.90% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=EH69050.009 14 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
2NSEW2H+1NCQ-14027.785
3EWNS2D-1WC310066.6712 28 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
4AllNS1NT+1SC812088.8916
5NSNS2S=EC5-11055.5610 18 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
6EWNS4H=NC342044.448
7AllEW2H-1WD5-10022.224 12 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
8-EW3NT=SD2-40044.448
9EWNS3NT+1WC3-63050.009 11 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
10AllNS2S+1EDA-14011.112
11-NS2NT-1SD5-5044.448 10 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
12NSNS2D+1NS711011.112
13AllEW2H+2WD717022.224 8 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
14-EW5S-2NHK10022.224
15NSNS3H-1WS25055.5610 12 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
16EWNS3S=EC2-14011.112
17-NS3NT+1SD743038.897 10 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
18NSNS2S=WDJ-11016.673
19EWEW2S+1SD5-14033.336 9 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
20AllEW4H+1SS2-65016.673
21NSEW2H+1WD914077.7814 26 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
22EWEW2H-2SD510066.6712
PAIR 18 NEESA PATTEN & UNA SHERIDAN
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 211 MaxMPs 396 Score 53.28% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=EH69050.009 14 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
2NSEW2H+1NCQ-14027.785
3EWEW2S=SH4-11022.224 20 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
4AllEW2C+1WD711088.8916
5NSNS1NT=N*S99094.4417 33 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
6EWNS4H+1NCJ45088.8916
7AllNS2H-1WD510077.7814 24 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
8-NS3NT=SD240055.5610
9EWEW3NT+2WC366083.3315 26 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
10AllEW2D+1WH511061.1111
11-NS4NT-1SH7-5044.448 15 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
12NSNS2D+3NH815038.897
13AllNS3NT+1WD3-63044.448 17 Mary McGolderick
Sheila Kilkelly
14-NS5Sx-2NHK-30050.009
15NSEW3C=NH5-11016.673 14 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
16EWEW5D-1NHA5061.1111
17-NS4NT=SC243038.897 16 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
18NSNS3S-1WC25050.009
19EWNS1S+2SCQ14066.6712 19 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
20AllNS2H+3SD920038.897
21NSEW2H=WSJ11033.336 13 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
22EWEW1NT=EH59038.897
PAIR 19 EITHNE BYRNE & MARGARET DEVINE
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 194 MaxMPs 396 Score 48.99% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-2EH6-1000.000 5 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
2NSEW2H+1ND7-14027.785
3EWEW2C=ND10-9061.1111 27 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
4AllEW2C+1WD711088.8916
5NSEW2NT=W*C912055.5610 20 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
6EWEW4H=ND6-42055.5610
7AllNS1H=WD3-8066.6712 20 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
8-NS1NT+3SD218044.448
9EWNS3NT+2WC3-66016.673 10 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
10AllNS2D+1WH5-11038.897
11-EW5D-3NSA15088.8916 27 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
12NSEW2D+3NS3-15061.1111
13AllNS4H-1WC2100100.0018 22 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
14-NS5H=ES2-45022.224
15NSNS5C-2NH3-2005.561 8 Frances Price
Ita Mongan
16EWNS4D-1NSA-5038.897
17-EW3NT+1SD7-43061.1111 26 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
18NSEW2S=WDJ11083.3315
19EWEW2S+1SDA-14033.336 9 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
20AllEW4H+1NSA-65016.673
21NSNS3D=SHA110100.0018 20 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
22EWNS3D=ESA-11011.112
PAIR 20 PHYLLIS CARNEY & REGINA KERR
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 153 MaxMPs 396 Score 38.64% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1EH6-1205.561 4 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
2NSNS2H=NCQ11016.673
3EWEW2D-1WC3-10033.336 8 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
4AllEW1NT+1SC8-12011.112
5NSEW1NT-1N*S710027.785 7 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
6EWEW4H+1ND6-45011.112
7AllEW3D+1SHA-13011.112 5 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
8-EW3NT+2NH2-46016.673
9EWNS3NT+1WC3-63050.009 25 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
10AllNS3C-3WSQ30088.8916
11-NS5D-3NSA-15011.112 9 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
12NSNS2D+3NS315038.897
13AllEW3NT+1WD363055.5610 14 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
14-EW4S-2NHK10022.224
15NSNS3C=NH1011083.3315 30 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
16EWNS3D+1NHA13083.3315
17-NS4H-1SS9-500.000 14 Jane McDonnell
Nancy Rowland
18NSNS4S-2WHA10077.7814
19EWEW1S+2SCQ-14033.336 17 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
20AllEW2H+3SD9-20061.1111
21NSNS3H=WDA-14022.224 20 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
22EWNS3C-1WHA10088.8916
PAIR 21 BREDA GILVARY & KAY MULROY
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 188 MaxMPs 396 Score 47.47% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=EH6-9050.009 22 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
2NSNS2H+1NCQ14072.2213
3EWNS1NT=NC29038.897 18 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
4AllNS2D=NC79061.1111
5NSEW1NT=N*S9-905.561 3 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
6EWEW4H+1NCJ-45011.112
7AllEW3D-1SC410061.1111 14 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
8-EW3NT+2SD2-46016.673
9EWEW2H+2ESA17011.112 18 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
10AllEW3H=EDA14088.8916
11-NS3NT-2SSQ-10022.224 14 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
12NSNS3S+1SC517055.5610
13AllNS3NT+1WD3-63044.448 22 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
14-NS4S-2NHK-10077.7814
15NSEW2C=NH10-9033.336 13 Maurice O'Malley
Delia O'Malley
16EWEW4S-1WDA-10038.897
17-NS3NT+2SS446083.3315 29 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
18NSNS4S-2WHA10077.7814
19EWNS3H=ND314066.6712 19 Ronnie Lawlor
Myra Carney
20AllNS2H+3SS220038.897
21NSEW3D=SHA-1100.000 16 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
22EWEW3D=ESA11088.8916
PAIR 22 MAURICE O'MALLEY & DELIA O'MALLEY
Castlebar Mon Overall 26/04/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 179 MaxMPs 360 Score 49.72% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1EH612094.4417 32 Phyllis Carney
Regina Kerr
2NSEW2H=NCQ-11083.3315
3EWNS2S=SH411077.7814 16 Neesa Patten
Una Sheridan
4AllNS2C+1WD7-11011.112
5NSNS2S+2ED3-17022.224 4 Flavia Cafolla
Tess Kelly
6EWNS4H-2NS4-1000.000
7AllEW1H=WD38033.336 16 Eithne Byrne
Margaret Devine
8-EW1NT+3SD2-18055.5610
9EWEW3NT+1WC363050.009 25 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
10AllEW2S+1EDA14088.8916
11-EW2S-1N*D25055.5610 28 Noreen Gibbons
Elaine Healy
12NSEW3NT-1SC5100100.0018
13AllEW2NT+4W3D24033.336 15 Margaret Cashin
Ailish Flood
14-NS5Sx-2NHK-30050.009
15NSNS2C=NH109066.6712 23 Breda Gilvary
Kay Mulroy
16EWNS4S-1WDA10061.1111
17-EW3NT+2SS10-46016.673 18 Mary McKeon
Martina Duffy
18NSEW2H=WC611083.3315
19EWNS2S-1SH6-505.561 2 Ann Walsh
Phil Armstrong
20AllNS2S=ECA-1105.561
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --