Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018

Ranks    

ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

13 Table 22 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Director: john Scorer: castlebarbridge@gmail.com Received 286 of 286 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreLPsMemNoMemNo
119Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond22348.0052865.91100  
226Neesa Patten & Kitty Whyte22346.0052865.5386  
38Mary Morrin & Angela Irwin20295.0048061.4672  
414Miora Hanley & Ronnie Halpin20284.0048059.1758  
511Mary Walshe & Leona Connery20280.0048058.3344  
63Teresa Filan & Breege Kelly22302.0052857.2030  
75Mary Lawlor & Margo Fitzgerald20272.0048056.6716  
810Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel Murphy20266.0048055.42   
92Myra Carney & Sheila Murphy22292.0052855.30   
1025Eleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart22286.0052854.17   
1124Anna Fadden & Pauline Casey22283.0052853.60   
127Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne Lynch20256.0048053.33   
1313Gerry Millett & Christina Millett20252.0048052.50   
1417Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell22262.0052849.62   
1512Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan20228.0048047.50   
16=15Noreen Gibbons & June Durcan22249.0052847.16   
16=21Elaine Healy & Pat Kelly22249.0052847.16   
1822Catherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan22245.0052846.40   
196Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahon20215.0048044.79   
2023Tess Kelly & Jane McDonnell22233.0052844.13   
2127Teresa O'Shea & Helen Collins22230.0052843.56   
2218Marie McMunn & Teresa Waldron22229.0052843.37   
239Helen Armstrong & Julie Quinn20204.0048042.50   
244Una Sheridan & Frances Price20199.0048041.46   
251Kathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron22199.0052837.69   
2616Marie McNulty & Maria Needham22188.0052835.61   
2720Susanna Kenny & Chris Heffron22172.0052832.58   

(printed 11:28:41 10/05/2018 PairsScorer7.3.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 24

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1151NT=W*D2 90420Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
4252S-3ECJ150 240Una Sheridan & Frances PriceEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
6171NT=W*D2 90420Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
7241NT=N*C490 1410Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
8201NT+1N*H3120 204Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinSusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
9161NT+1N*H3120 204Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
10231NT=N*C490 1410Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
11191NT+1N*SQ120 204Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
12261H=ED5 80816Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
13221NT-1N*SQ 501014Gerry Millett & Christina MillettCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
1821NT-2N*C4 100024Marie McMunn & Teresa WaldronMyra Carney & Sheila Murphy
2131NT=N*H390 1410Elaine Healy & Pat KellyTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
27141NT=W*D2 90420Teresa O'Shea & Helen CollinsMiora Hanley & Ronnie Halpin
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1152S+2WH10 170321Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
4252S+2WCQ 170321Una Sheridan & Frances PriceEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
6173S=WH7 1401311Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
7242S+2WH7 170321Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
8202S=WH10 110222Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinSusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
9162S=WH10 110222Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
10232S=WH7 110222Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
11192S+1WH10 1401311Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
12262S+1WC10 1401311Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
13223S=WD4 1401311Gerry Millett & Christina MillettCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
1823S+1WH10 170321Marie McMunn & Teresa WaldronMyra Carney & Sheila Murphy
2132S+1WH8 1401311Elaine Healy & Pat KellyTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
27142S+1WH9 1401311Teresa O'Shea & Helen CollinsMiora Hanley & Ronnie Halpin
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1242D=EH7 901212Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
2163D-2ECJ200 240Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
5151NTx-1N*D6 100915Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
7182S-1SC10 50168Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
8252S-4SD10 200024Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
9212NT+1E*S4 150420Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
10172D-1EH7100 213Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
11262S-1NDA 50168Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
12202S-2SC10 100915Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganSusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
13272NT-3N*DK 150420Gerry Millett & Christina MillettTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
14232D-1ECJ100 213Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
1932S-1SD7 50168Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
2262S-3SC10 150420Catherine McCarthy & Agnes DurcanMary Tighe & Phyll McMahon
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1241H+1SCK110 1212Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
2162H=SCK110 1212Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
5151H+1SCK110 1212Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
7181H+1SCK110 1212Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
8252H=SCK110 1212Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
9211H+1NCK110 1212Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
10171H+1SCK110 1212Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
11261H+1SS4110 1212Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
12201H+1SCK110 1212Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganSusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
13271H+1SCK110 1212Gerry Millett & Christina MillettTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
14231H+1SCK110 1212Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
1931H+1SCK110 1212Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
2261H+1SCK110 1212Catherine McCarthy & Agnes DurcanMary Tighe & Phyll McMahon
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1224H-2NS6 2001113Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
2254H-3NS6 300420Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
3172NT=NS6120 195Teresa Filan & Breege KellyEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
4244H-2NS6 2001113Una Sheridan & Frances PriceAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
6164H-3NS6 300420Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
8191S-2WD4100 168Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
9152NT-1NH2 1001410Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
10264H-3NS6 300420Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
11182NT+1NS6150 222Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
12272NT=NH2120 195Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
13213NT=NS6600 240Gerry Millett & Christina MillettElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
2054H-3NS6 300420Susanna Kenny & Chris HeffronMary Lawlor & Margo Fitzgerald
2374H-3NS6 300420Tess Kelly & Jane McDonnellDolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne Lynch
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1222NT=WS6 120618Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
2253NT-1WD10100 213Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
3172D=SC890 186Teresa Filan & Breege KellyEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
4241D=SHK70 168Una Sheridan & Frances PriceAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
6161S+2ECK 140222Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
8192NT=WH3 120618Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
9153NT-4WD10400 240Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
10263Dx-1SC8 1001311Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
11183H-2NCJ 1001311Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
12272C+1ESK 1101014Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
13212NT-1WH3100 213Gerry Millett & Christina MillettElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
2055C+1WC5 620024Susanna Kenny & Chris HeffronMary Lawlor & Margo Fitzgerald
2372NT=WD10 120618Tess Kelly & Jane McDonnellDolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne Lynch
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1204S-1WCK100 1014Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronSusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
2234S-1WCK100 1014Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
3152H=SCA110 1410Teresa Filan & Breege KellyNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
4184S-2WDA200 204Una Sheridan & Frances PriceMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
5253NT+1WH10 630024Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
7174S-2WDA200 204Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
9264S=EH4 620222Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
10163H=SSA140 168Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
11273Hx=NC9730 240Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
12193H-2NC4 200618Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
14223NT-2WC8200 204Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
2163NT=WH6 600420Elaine Healy & Pat KellyMary Tighe & Phyll McMahon
2484S-1WCK100 1014Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyMary Morrin & Angela Irwin
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1204S+1SH4450 177Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronSusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
2234S+2SCA480 240Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
3154S+1SCA450 177Teresa Filan & Breege KellyNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
4183S+1SCA170 519Una Sheridan & Frances PriceMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
5254S+1SCA450 177Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
7174S+1SD10450 177Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
9262C-1WDQ50 024Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
10164S+1SCA450 177Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
11274S+1SCA450 177Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
12193S+1SHQ170 519Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
14224S=SCA420 1014Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
2162S+2SCA170 519Elaine Healy & Pat KellyMary Tighe & Phyll McMahon
2482S+2SCA170 519Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyMary Morrin & Angela Irwin
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1184S+1SDA450 213Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
2214S=SDA420 1311Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
3244S-1SDA 50123Teresa Filan & Breege KellyAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
4234S-1SDA 50123Una Sheridan & Frances PriceTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
5193S+2SDA200 1014Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
6151S+1SDA110 420Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
8263S=SDA140 618Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
10274S=SDA420 1311Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
11173NT+1ND4430 177Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
13203NT+1NH9430 177Gerry Millett & Christina MillettSusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
14163NT+2ND4460 240Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
2273S+1NC8170 816Catherine McCarthy & Agnes DurcanDolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne Lynch
2594S+1SH6450 213Eleanor Durcan & Robert StewartHelen Armstrong & Julie Quinn
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1182NT-1N*S6 100420Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
2212D=SC990 717Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
3241NTx-2E*D4500 240Teresa Filan & Breege KellyAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
4232D=SC290 717Una Sheridan & Frances PriceTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
5191NT-1E*D5100 1212Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
6151NT-2E*D4200 204Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
8261NT-2E*D4200 204Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
10272S-1EC5100 1212Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
11171NTx=E*D10 180024Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
13201NT-2E*D3200 204Gerry Millett & Christina MillettSusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
14162S-1EC4100 1212Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
2272D+1NS7110 168Catherine McCarthy & Agnes DurcanDolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne Lynch
2592S=WH10 110222Eleanor Durcan & Robert StewartHelen Armstrong & Julie Quinn
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163S-1NH4 501311Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
2193H+2WSQ 200420Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
3224H=WD9 420123Teresa Filan & Breege KellyCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
4172H=WS4 1101014Una Sheridan & Frances PriceEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
5244S-1NH4 501311Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
6204H-1WD950 186Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonSusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
7264H-1WD950 186Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
9274H=WSQ 420123Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
12183NT-2ES8100 231Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
13254H-1WS550 186Gerry Millett & Christina MillettEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
14214H-2WD9100 231Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
15103H=WD9 140816Noreen Gibbons & June DurcanFlor Higgins & Fr Gabriel Murphy
2384S-3NCA 150618Tess Kelly & Jane McDonnellMary Morrin & Angela Irwin
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1162H-1EC650 1014Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
2192C+1NH4110 204Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
3221NT-4WCK200 222Teresa Filan & Breege KellyCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
4173H-1EC250 1014Una Sheridan & Frances PriceEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
5242H=EC6 110321Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
6204H-2WCA100 168Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonSusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
7262H=WCA 110321Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
9272H+1EDA 140024Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
12183H-2WC2100 168Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
13253D-6ECQ300 240Gerry Millett & Christina MillettEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
14214C-1NH4 100618Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
15104H-2ES2100 168Noreen Gibbons & June DurcanFlor Higgins & Fr Gabriel Murphy
2383H-1WCA50 1014Tess Kelly & Jane McDonnellMary Morrin & Angela Irwin
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1256NT-3WH9300 240Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
2173NT+2WS10 660222Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
3203NT+1WH4 6301113Teresa Filan & Breege KellySusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
4223NT-1WH4100 222Una Sheridan & Frances PriceCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
5183NT=WH4 600195Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
6263NT+2WH2 660222Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
7213NT+1WC4 6301113Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
8273NT=WH9 600195Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
12233NT+1WH4 6301113Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
13193NT+1ES2 6301113Gerry Millett & Christina MillettKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
14153NT+1WH4 6301113Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
16113NT+2WH4 660222Marie McNulty & Maria NeedhamMary Walshe & Leona Connery
2493NT+1ECJ 6301113Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyHelen Armstrong & Julie Quinn
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1254Dx=EDA 510024Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
2173S=NH10140 168Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
3203D=ES3 110618Teresa Filan & Breege KellySusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
4225S-1NDQ 50915Una Sheridan & Frances PriceCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
5184S-1NH10 50915Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
6262H+1WS7 140321Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
7213S+1NS5170 222Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
8275D-3EC6150 186Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
12235D-1ES350 1311Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
13192H+1WC3 140321Gerry Millett & Christina MillettKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
14153S+1NH10170 222Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
16114H-1WCA50 1311Marie McNulty & Maria NeedhamMary Walshe & Leona Connery
2493S+1NH10170 222Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyHelen Armstrong & Julie Quinn
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1232S-2S*H10 200420Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
2152D=SH1090 213Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
3182S=W*D2 1101113Teresa Filan & Breege KellyMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
4161D=SH1070 186Una Sheridan & Frances PriceMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
5262NT=W*D6 120816Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
6192H=EHA 1101113Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
7271D+1SH1090 213Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
8223NT-3E*D4150 240Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
11213NT-2S*C7 200420Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
13243NT-3S*S6 300024Gerry Millett & Christina MillettAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
14203D-2SH10 200420Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinSusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
17122D-1SH10 100159Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'FarrellAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
25101NT-1S*CJ 100159Eleanor Durcan & Robert StewartFlor Higgins & Fr Gabriel Murphy
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1233NT-2SS4 100024Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
2152H+1ND9140 195Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
3182H-1NSA 50420Teresa Filan & Breege KellyMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
4162C+1NS6110 915Una Sheridan & Frances PriceMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
5262H+1NSA140 195Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
6192H-1NSA 50420Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
7272H-1NSA 50420Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
8222H+1NSA140 195Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
11212NT=NH3120 1311Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
13242H=ND10110 915Gerry Millett & Christina MillettAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
14201NT+2ND3150 240Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinSusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
17122H+1ND3140 195Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'FarrellAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
25101NT+1SS4120 1311Eleanor Durcan & Robert StewartFlor Higgins & Fr Gabriel Murphy
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1213H-2NS3 100159Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
2244S=WH4 420024Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
3162H=ND3110 240Teresa Filan & Breege KellyMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
5173S+1WH6 170717Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
6271NT-1ND9 50204Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
7201NT-1ND3 50204Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchSusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
9232S+2WH10 170717Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
10193S+1WHK 170717Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
12221NT-3ND3 1501212Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
14252NT-5NSQ 250222Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
15113S+1WH4 170717Noreen Gibbons & June DurcanMary Walshe & Leona Connery
18131NT-2ND3 100159Marie McMunn & Teresa WaldronGerry Millett & Christina Millett
2642H-1NS3 50204Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteUna Sheridan & Frances Price
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1212C+1EH5 110222Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
2242C+2EH5 130024Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
3162S+1SDQ140 231Teresa Filan & Breege KellyMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
5172S+1SHJ140 231Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
6271NT-1ES750 1311Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonTeresa O'Shea & Helen Collins
7201NT-1ES750 1311Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchSusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
9231NT-1ES750 1311Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
10193S-1SC2 100420Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
12221NT=ES7 90618Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
14251NT-1ES650 1311Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
15113H-1WSA50 1311Noreen Gibbons & June DurcanMary Walshe & Leona Connery
18131NT-1ES850 1311Marie McMunn & Teresa WaldronGerry Millett & Christina Millett
2642S=SHJ110 204Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteUna Sheridan & Frances Price
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2222D-1NCA 501113Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
3252D+2NCA130 213Teresa Filan & Breege KellyEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
4152S+2ED3 170123Una Sheridan & Frances PriceNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
6182H-3S*SJ 150420Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
8213D=NS6110 168Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
9171S+1EDQ 110618Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
10242D+1NS4110 168Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
11203H-2E*DQ200 240Mary Walshe & Leona ConnerySusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
13231NT=WCK 90816Gerry Millett & Christina MillettTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
16122D-1NCA 501113Marie McNulty & Maria NeedhamAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
1913D=NCA110 168Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
26143D+1NH5130 213Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteMiora Hanley & Ronnie Halpin
2752H+2W*SK 170123Teresa O'Shea & Helen CollinsMary Lawlor & Margo Fitzgerald
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2224H+1WC8 650618Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
3255H=WS2 650618Teresa Filan & Breege KellyEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
4154H+1EC8 650618Una Sheridan & Frances PriceNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
6184H+1WS2 650618Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
8214H+1WC8 650618Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
9172H+2WSQ 1701410Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
10245Dx=SHA750 222Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
11203S+3NH4230 168Mary Walshe & Leona ConnerySusanna Kenny & Chris Heffron
13234S+2SDK680 195Gerry Millett & Christina MillettTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
16124H+1WC8 650618Marie McNulty & Maria NeedhamAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
1915Sx+1SHA1050 240Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
26144S+2SC2680 195Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteMiora Hanley & Ronnie Halpin
2754H+1WC8 650618Teresa O'Shea & Helen CollinsMary Lawlor & Margo Fitzgerald
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3235D-1EH650 213Teresa Filan & Breege KellyTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
5162NT+1WSK 150816Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
7193NT+2WD6 460024Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
8153C-1W*SA50 213Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
9223C+1W*SK 1301113Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
10181Sx=NH10160 240Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
11253NT=WC10 400321Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
12213C=W*SA 110159Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
14242C-1N*D9 100186Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
1713C=W*SA 110159Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'FarrellKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
2023NT=WC10 400321Susanna Kenny & Chris HeffronMyra Carney & Sheila Murphy
26133C+1W*SA 1301113Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteGerry Millett & Christina Millett
2742H-2SCA 200618Teresa O'Shea & Helen CollinsUna Sheridan & Frances Price
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3233NT=SH4400 186Teresa Filan & Breege KellyTess Kelly & Jane McDonnell
5163NT=NH3400 186Mary Lawlor & Margo FitzgeraldMarie McNulty & Maria Needham
7193H=WDA 140024Dolores Ryan-Foy & Marianne LynchKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
8154S-1NCA 50519Mary Morrin & Angela IrwinNoreen Gibbons & June Durcan
9223S=NCA140 1410Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnCatherine McCarthy & Agnes Durcan
10184S-1NS6 50519Flor Higgins & Fr Gabriel MurphyMarie McMunn & Teresa Waldron
11254S-1NS6 50519Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryEleanor Durcan & Robert Stewart
12214S-1NH3 50519Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganElaine Healy & Pat Kelly
14244S=NH8420 231Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
1713D=NS6110 1014Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'FarrellKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
2024D=NS6130 1212Susanna Kenny & Chris HeffronMyra Carney & Sheila Murphy
26135D=SSK400 186Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteGerry Millett & Christina Millett
2744S=NH3420 231Teresa O'Shea & Helen CollinsUna Sheridan & Frances Price

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 KATHLEEN STEWART & PAUL WALDRON
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 199 MaxMPs 528 Score 37.69% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=W*D2-9016.674 7 Noreen Gibbons
June Durcan
2NSNS2S+2WH10-17012.503
3EWNS2D=EH7-9050.0012 24 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
4AllNS1H+1SCK11050.0012
5NSNS4H-2NS6-20045.8311 17 Catherine McCarthy
Agnes Durcan
6EWNS2NT=WS6-12025.006
7AllNS4S-1WCK10041.6710 27 Susanna Kenny
Chris Heffron
8-NS4S+1SH445070.8317
9EWNS4S+1SDA45087.5021 25 Marie McMunn
Teresa Waldron
10AllNS2NT-1N*S6-10016.674
11-NS3S-1NH4-5054.1713 23 Marie McNulty
Maria Needham
12NSNS2H-1EC65041.6710
13AllNS6NT-3WH9300100.0024 24 Eleanor Durcan
Robert Stewart
14-NS4Dx=EDA-5100.000
15NSNS2S-2S*H10-20016.674 4 Tess Kelly
Jane McDonnell
16EWNS3NT-2SS4-1000.000
17-NS3H-2NS3-10062.5015 17 Elaine Healy
Pat Kelly
18NSNS2C+1EH5-1108.332
19EWEW3D=NCA-11033.338 8 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
20AllEW5Sx+1SHA-10500.000
21NSEW3C=W*SA11037.509 23 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
22EWEW3D=NS6-11058.3314

PAIR 2 MYRA CARNEY & SHEILA MURPHY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 292 MaxMPs 528 Score 55.30% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-2N*C4100100.0024 45 Marie McMunn
Teresa Waldron
2NSEW3S+1WH1017087.5021
3EWNS3D-2ECJ200100.0024 36 Marie McNulty
Maria Needham
4AllNS2H=SCK11050.0012
5NSNS4H-3NS6-30016.674 25 Eleanor Durcan
Robert Stewart
6EWNS3NT-1WD1010087.5021
7AllNS4S-1WCK10041.6710 34 Tess Kelly
Jane McDonnell
8-NS4S+2SCA480100.0024
9EWNS4S=SDA42054.1713 20 Elaine Healy
Pat Kelly
10AllNS2D=SC99029.177
11-NS3H+2WSQ-20016.674 24 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
12NSNS2C+1NH411083.3320
13AllNS3NT+2WS10-6608.332 18 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
14-NS3S=NH1014066.6716
15NSNS2D=SH109087.5021 40 Noreen Gibbons
June Durcan
16EWNS2H+1ND914079.1719
17-NS4S=WH4-4200.000 0 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
18NSNS2C+2EH5-1300.000
19EWNS2D-1NCA-5045.8311 17 Catherine McCarthy
Agnes Durcan
20AllNS4H+1WC8-65025.006
21NSEW3NT=WC1040087.5021 33 Susanna Kenny
Chris Heffron
22EWEW4D=NS6-13050.0012

PAIR 3 TERESA FILAN & BREEGE KELLY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 302 MaxMPs 528 Score 57.20% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=N*H3-9041.6710 21 Elaine Healy
Pat Kelly
2NSEW2S+1WH814045.8311
3EWEW2S-1SD75033.338 20 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
4AllEW1H+1SCK-11050.0012
5NSNS2NT=NS612079.1719 37 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
6EWNS2D=SC89075.0018
7AllNS2H=SCA11058.3314 31 Noreen Gibbons
June Durcan
8-NS4S+1SCA45070.8317
9EWNS4S-1SDA-504.171 25 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
10AllNS1NTx-2E*D4500100.0024
11-NS4H=WD9-4204.171 23 Catherine McCarthy
Agnes Durcan
12NSNS1NT-4WCK20091.6722
13AllNS3NT+1WH4-63045.8311 17 Susanna Kenny
Chris Heffron
14-NS3D=ES3-11025.006
15NSNS2S=W*D2-11045.8311 15 Marie McMunn
Teresa Waldron
16EWNS2H-1NSA-5016.674
17-NS2H=ND3110100.0024 47 Marie McNulty
Maria Needham
18NSNS2S+1SDQ14095.8323
19EWNS2D+2NCA13087.5021 27 Eleanor Durcan
Robert Stewart
20AllNS5H=WS2-65025.006
21NSNS5D-1EH65087.5021 39 Tess Kelly
Jane McDonnell
22EWNS3NT=SH440075.0018

PAIR 4 UNA SHERIDAN & FRANCES PRICE
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 199 MaxMPs 480 Score 41.46% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-3ECJ150100.0024 27 Eleanor Durcan
Robert Stewart
2NSNS2S+2WCQ-17012.503
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSNS4H-2NS6-20045.8311 27 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
6EWNS1D=SHK7066.6716
7AllNS4S-2WDA20083.3320 25 Marie McMunn
Teresa Waldron
8-NS3S+1SCA17020.835
9EWNS4S-1SDA-504.171 8 Tess Kelly
Jane McDonnell
10AllNS2D=SC29029.177
11-NS2H=WS4-11041.6710 20 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
12NSNS3H-1EC25041.6710
13AllNS3NT-1WH410091.6722 31 Catherine McCarthy
Agnes Durcan
14-NS5S-1NDQ-5037.509
15NSNS1D=SH107075.0018 27 Marie McNulty
Maria Needham
16EWNS2C+1NS611037.509
17-EW2H-1NS35016.674 8 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
18NSEW2S=SHJ-11016.674
19EWNS2S+2ED3-1704.171 7 Noreen Gibbons
June Durcan
20AllNS4H+1EC8-65025.006
21NSEW2H-2SCA20075.0018 19 Teresa O'Shea
Helen Collins
22EWEW4S=NH3-4204.171

PAIR 5 MARY LAWLOR & MARGO FITZGERALD
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 272 MaxMPs 480 Score 56.67% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWNS1NTx-1N*D6-10037.509 21 Noreen Gibbons
June Durcan
4AllNS1H+1SCK11050.0012
5NSEW4H-3NS630083.3320 44 Susanna Kenny
Chris Heffron
6EWEW5C+1WC5620100.0024
7AllNS3NT+1WH10-6300.000 17 Eleanor Durcan
Robert Stewart
8-NS4S+1SCA45070.8317
9EWNS3S+2SDA20041.6710 22 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
10AllNS1NT-1E*D510050.0012
11-NS4S-1NH4-5054.1713 16 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
12NSNS2H=EC6-11012.503
13AllNS3NT=WH4-60079.1719 28 Marie McMunn
Teresa Waldron
14-NS4S-1NH10-5037.509
15NSNS2NT=W*D6-12033.338 27 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
16EWNS2H+1NSA14079.1719
17-NS3S+1WH6-17029.177 30 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
18NSNS2S+1SHJ14095.8323
19EWEW2H+2W*SK17095.8323 41 Teresa O'Shea
Helen Collins
20AllEW4H+1WC865075.0018
21NSNS2NT+1WSK-15033.338 26 Marie McNulty
Maria Needham
22EWNS3NT=NH340075.0018

PAIR 6 MARY TIGHE & PHYLL MCMAHON
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 215 MaxMPs 480 Score 44.79% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=W*D2-9016.674 17 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
2NSNS3S=WH7-14054.1713
3EWEW2S-3SC1015083.3320 32 Catherine McCarthy
Agnes Durcan
4AllEW1H+1SCK-11050.0012
5NSNS4H-3NS6-30016.674 6 Marie McNulty
Maria Needham
6EWNS1S+2ECK-1408.332
7AllEW3NT=WH660083.3320 39 Elaine Healy
Pat Kelly
8-EW2S+2SCA-17079.1719
9EWNS1S+1SDA11016.674 24 Noreen Gibbons
June Durcan
10AllNS1NT-2E*D420083.3320
11-NS4H-1WD95075.0018 34 Susanna Kenny
Chris Heffron
12NSNS4H-2WCA10066.6716
13AllNS3NT+2WH2-6608.332 5 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
14-NS2H+1WS7-14012.503
15NSNS2H=EHA-11045.8311 15 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
16EWNS2H-1NSA-5016.674
17-NS1NT-1ND9-5083.3320 33 Teresa O'Shea
Helen Collins
18NSNS1NT-1ES75054.1713
19EWNS2H-3S*SJ-15016.674 10 Marie McMunn
Teresa Waldron
20AllNS4H+1WS2-65025.006
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --

PAIR 7 DOLORES RYAN-FOY & MARIANNE LYNCH
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 256 MaxMPs 480 Score 53.33% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=N*C49058.3314 17 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
2NSNS2S+2WH7-17012.503
3EWNS2S-1SC10-5066.6716 28 Marie McMunn
Teresa Waldron
4AllNS1H+1SCK11050.0012
5NSEW4H-3NS630083.3320 38 Tess Kelly
Jane McDonnell
6EWEW2NT=WD1012075.0018
7AllNS4S-2WDA20083.3320 37 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
8-NS4S+1SD1045070.8317
9EWEW3S+1NC8-17066.6716 24 Catherine McCarthy
Agnes Durcan
10AllEW2D+1NS7-11033.338
11-NS4H-1WD95075.0018 21 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
12NSNS2H=WCA-11012.503
13AllNS3NT+1WC4-63045.8311 33 Elaine Healy
Pat Kelly
14-NS3S+1NS517091.6722
15NSNS1D+1SH109087.5021 25 Teresa O'Shea
Helen Collins
16EWNS2H-1NSA-5016.674
17-NS1NT-1ND3-5083.3320 33 Susanna Kenny
Chris Heffron
18NSNS1NT-1ES75054.1713
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSNS3NT+2WD6-4600.000 0 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
22EWNS3H=WDA-1400.000

PAIR 8 MARY MORRIN & ANGELA IRWIN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 295 MaxMPs 480 Score 61.46% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1N*H312083.3320 42 Susanna Kenny
Chris Heffron
2NSNS2S=WH10-11091.6722
3EWNS2S-4SD10-2000.000 12 Eleanor Durcan
Robert Stewart
4AllNS2H=SCK11050.0012
5NSNS1S-2WD410066.6716 22 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
6EWNS2NT=WH3-12025.006
7AllEW4S-1WCK-10058.3314 33 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
8-EW2S+2SCA-17079.1719
9EWNS3S=SDA14025.006 26 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
10AllNS1NT-2E*D420083.3320
11-EW4S-3NCA15075.0018 32 Tess Kelly
Jane McDonnell
12NSEW3H-1WCA-5058.3314
13AllNS3NT=WH9-60079.1719 37 Teresa O'Shea
Helen Collins
14-NS5D-3EC615075.0018
15NSNS3NT-3E*D4150100.0024 43 Catherine McCarthy
Agnes Durcan
16EWNS2H+1NSA14079.1719
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3D=NS611066.6716 22 Elaine Healy
Pat Kelly
20AllNS4H+1WC8-65025.006
21NSNS3C-1W*SA5087.5021 26 Noreen Gibbons
June Durcan
22EWNS4S-1NCA-5020.835

PAIR 9 HELEN ARMSTRONG & JULIE QUINN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 204 MaxMPs 480 Score 42.50% Session Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1N*H312083.3320 42 Marie McNulty
Maria Needham
2NSNS2S=WH10-11091.6722
3EWNS2NT+1E*S4-15016.674 16 Elaine Healy
Pat Kelly
4AllNS1H+1NCK11050.0012
5NSNS2NT-1NH2-10058.3314 38 Noreen Gibbons
June Durcan
6EWNS3NT-4WD10400100.0024
7AllNS4S=EH4-6208.332 2 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
8-NS2C-1WDQ500.000
9EWEW4S+1SH6-45012.503 25 Eleanor Durcan
Robert Stewart
10AllEW2S=WH1011091.6722
11-NS4H=WSQ-4204.171 1 Teresa O'Shea
Helen Collins
12NSNS2H+1EDA-1400.000
13AllEW3NT+1ECJ63054.1713 15 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
14-EW3S+1NH10-1708.332
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-NS2S+2WH10-17029.177 20 Tess Kelly
Jane McDonnell
18NSNS1NT-1ES75054.1713
19EWNS1S+1EDQ-11025.006 20 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
20AllNS2H+2WSQ-17058.3314
21NSNS3C+1W*SK-13045.8311 25 Catherine McCarthy
Agnes Durcan
22EWNS3S=NCA14058.3314

PAIR 10 FLOR HIGGINS & FR GABRIEL MURPHY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 266 MaxMPs 480 Score 55.42% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=N*C49058.3314 36 Tess Kelly
Jane McDonnell
2NSNS2S=WH7-11091.6722
3EWNS2D-1EH710087.5021 33 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
4AllNS1H+1SCK11050.0012
5NSNS4H-3NS6-30016.674 17 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
6EWNS3Dx-1SC8-10054.1713
7AllNS3H=SSA14066.6716 33 Marie McNulty
Maria Needham
8-NS4S+1SCA45070.8317
9EWNS4S=SDA42054.1713 25 Teresa O'Shea
Helen Collins
10AllNS2S-1EC510050.0012
11-EW3H=WD914066.6716 24 Noreen Gibbons
June Durcan
12NSEW4H-2ES2-10033.338
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW1NT-1S*CJ10037.509 20 Eleanor Durcan
Robert Stewart
16EWEW1NT+1SS4-12045.8311
17-NS3S+1WHK-17029.177 11 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
18NSNS3S-1SC2-10016.674
19EWNS2D+1NS411066.6716 38 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
20AllNS5Dx=SHA75091.6722
21NSNS1Sx=NH10160100.0024 29 Marie McMunn
Teresa Waldron
22EWNS4S-1NS6-5020.835

PAIR 11 MARY WALSHE & LEONA CONNERY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 280 MaxMPs 480 Score 58.33% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1N*SQ12083.3320 33 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
2NSNS2S+1WH10-14054.1713
3EWNS2S-1NDA-5066.6716 28 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
4AllNS1H+1SS411050.0012
5NSNS2NT+1NS615091.6722 35 Marie McMunn
Teresa Waldron
6EWNS3H-2NCJ-10054.1713
7AllNS3Hx=NC9730100.0024 41 Teresa O'Shea
Helen Collins
8-NS4S+1SCA45070.8317
9EWNS3NT+1ND443070.8317 17 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
10AllNS1NTx=E*D10-1800.000
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT+2WH466091.6722 33 Marie McNulty
Maria Needham
14-EW4H-1WCA-5045.8311
15NSNS3NT-2S*C7-20016.674 17 Elaine Healy
Pat Kelly
16EWNS2NT=NH312054.1713
17-EW3S+1WH417070.8317 28 Noreen Gibbons
June Durcan
18NSEW3H-1WSA-5045.8311
19EWNS3H-2E*DQ200100.0024 40 Susanna Kenny
Chris Heffron
20AllNS3S+3NH423066.6716
21NSNS3NT=WC10-40012.503 8 Eleanor Durcan
Robert Stewart
22EWNS4S-1NS6-5020.835

PAIR 12 ANN QUINN WALSH & MARY MONGAN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 228 MaxMPs 480 Score 47.50% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H=ED5-8033.338 21 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
2NSNS2S+1WC10-14054.1713
3EWNS2S-2SC10-10037.509 21 Susanna Kenny
Chris Heffron
4AllNS1H+1SCK11050.0012
5NSNS2NT=NH212079.1719 29 Teresa O'Shea
Helen Collins
6EWNS2C+1ESK-11041.6710
7AllNS3H-2NC4-20025.006 11 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
8-NS3S+1SHQ17020.835
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-NS3NT-2ES810095.8323 39 Marie McMunn
Teresa Waldron
12NSNS3H-2WC210066.6716
13AllNS3NT+1WH4-63045.8311 24 Tess Kelly
Jane McDonnell
14-NS5D-1ES35054.1713
15NSEW2D-1SH1010037.509 14 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
16EWEW2H+1ND3-14020.835
17-NS1NT-3ND3-15050.0012 18 Catherine McCarthy
Agnes Durcan
18NSNS1NT=ES7-9025.006
19EWEW2D-1NCA5054.1713 31 Marie McNulty
Maria Needham
20AllEW4H+1WC865075.0018
21NSNS3C=W*SA-11062.5015 20 Elaine Healy
Pat Kelly
22EWNS4S-1NH3-5020.835

PAIR 13 GERRY MILLETT & CHRISTINA MILLETT
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 252 MaxMPs 480 Score 52.50% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1N*SQ-5041.6710 23 Catherine McCarthy
Agnes Durcan
2NSNS3S=WD4-14054.1713
3EWNS2NT-3N*DK-15016.674 16 Teresa O'Shea
Helen Collins
4AllNS1H+1SCK11050.0012
5NSNS3NT=NS6600100.0024 45 Elaine Healy
Pat Kelly
6EWNS2NT-1WH310087.5021
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWNS3NT+1NH943070.8317 37 Susanna Kenny
Chris Heffron
10AllNS1NT-2E*D320083.3320
11-NS4H-1WS55075.0018 42 Eleanor Durcan
Robert Stewart
12NSNS3D-6ECQ300100.0024
13AllNS3NT+1ES2-63045.8311 14 Kathleen Sweeney
Oonagh Redmond
14-NS2H+1WC3-14012.503
15NSNS3NT-3S*S6-3000.000 9 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
16EWNS2H=ND1011037.509
17-EW1NT-2ND310037.509 20 Marie McMunn
Teresa Waldron
18NSEW1NT-1ES8-5045.8311
19EWNS1NT=WCK-9033.338 27 Tess Kelly
Jane McDonnell
20AllNS4S+2SDK68079.1719
21NSEW3C+1W*SA13054.1713 19 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
22EWEW5D=SSK-40025.006

PAIR 14 MIORA HANLEY & RONNIE HALPIN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 284 MaxMPs 480 Score 59.17% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=W*D29083.3320 31 Teresa O'Shea
Helen Collins
2NSEW2S+1WH914045.8311
3EWNS2D-1ECJ10087.5021 33 Tess Kelly
Jane McDonnell
4AllNS1H+1SCK11050.0012
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3NT-2WC820083.3320 30 Catherine McCarthy
Agnes Durcan
8-NS4S=SCA42041.6710
9EWNS3NT+2ND4460100.0024 36 Marie McNulty
Maria Needham
10AllNS2S-1EC410050.0012
11-NS4H-2WD910095.8323 29 Elaine Healy
Pat Kelly
12NSNS4C-1NH4-10025.006
13AllNS3NT+1WH4-63045.8311 33 Noreen Gibbons
June Durcan
14-NS3S+1NH1017091.6722
15NSNS3D-2SH10-20016.674 28 Susanna Kenny
Chris Heffron
16EWNS1NT+2ND3150100.0024
17-NS2NT-5NSQ-2508.332 15 Eleanor Durcan
Robert Stewart
18NSNS1NT-1ES65054.1713
19EWEW3D+1NH5-13012.503 8 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
20AllEW4S+2SC2-68020.835
21NSNS2C-1N*D9-10075.0018 41 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
22EWNS4S=NH842095.8323

PAIR 15 NOREEN GIBBONS & JUNE DURCAN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 249 MaxMPs 528 Score 47.16% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=W*D29083.3320 41 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
2NSEW2S+2WH1017087.5021
3EWEW1NTx-1N*D610062.5015 27 Mary Lawlor
Margo Fitzgerald
4AllEW1H+1SCK-11050.0012
5NSEW2NT-1NH210041.6710 10 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
6EWEW3NT-4WD10-4000.000
7AllEW2H=SCA-11041.6710 17 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
8-EW4S+1SCA-45029.177
9EWEW1S+1SDA-11083.3320 24 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
10AllEW1NT-2E*D4-20016.674
11-NS3H=WD9-14033.338 24 Flor Higgins
Fr Gabriel Murphy
12NSNS4H-2ES210066.6716
13AllEW3NT+1WH463054.1713 15 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
14-EW3S+1NH10-1708.332
15NSEW2D=SH10-9012.503 8 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
16EWEW2H+1ND9-14020.835
17-NS3S+1WH4-17029.177 20 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
18NSNS3H-1WSA5054.1713
19EWEW2S+2ED317095.8323 41 Una Sheridan
Frances Price
20AllEW4H+1EC865075.0018
21NSEW3C-1W*SA-5012.503 22 Mary Morrin
Angela Irwin
22EWEW4S-1NCA5079.1719

PAIR 16 MARIE MCNULTY & MARIA NEEDHAM
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 188 MaxMPs 528 Score 35.61% Session Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1N*H3-12016.674 6 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
2NSEW2S=WH101108.332
3EWEW3D-2ECJ-2000.000 12 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
4AllEW2H=SCK-11050.0012
5NSEW4H-3NS630083.3320 42 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
6EWEW1S+2ECK14091.6722
7AllEW3H=SSA-14033.338 15 Flor Higgins
Fr Gabriel Murphy
8-EW4S+1SCA-45029.177
9EWEW3NT+2ND4-4600.000 12 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
10AllEW2S-1EC4-10050.0012
11-EW3S-1NH45045.8311 25 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
12NSEW2H-1EC6-5058.3314
13AllNS3NT+2WH4-6608.332 15 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
14-NS4H-1WCA5054.1713
15NSEW1D=SH10-7025.006 21 Una Sheridan
Frances Price
16EWEW2C+1NS6-11062.5015
17-EW2H=ND3-1100.000 1 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
18NSEW2S+1SDQ-1404.171
19EWNS2D-1NCA-5045.8311 17 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
20AllNS4H+1WC8-65025.006
21NSEW2NT+1WSK15066.6716 22 Mary Lawlor
Margo Fitzgerald
22EWEW3NT=NH3-40025.006

PAIR 17 EILEEN BUNYAN & NANCY O'FARRELL
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 262 MaxMPs 528 Score 49.62% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=W*D29083.3320 31 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
2NSEW3S=WH714045.8311
3EWEW2D-1EH7-10012.503 15 Flor Higgins
Fr Gabriel Murphy
4AllEW1H+1SCK-11050.0012
5NSEW2NT=NS6-12020.835 11 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
6EWEW2D=SC8-9025.006
7AllEW4S-2WDA-20016.674 11 Dolores Ryan-Foy
Marianne Lynch
8-EW4S+1SD10-45029.177
9EWEW3NT+1ND4-43029.177 31 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
10AllEW1NTx=E*D10180100.0024
11-EW2H=WS411058.3314 28 Una Sheridan
Frances Price
12NSEW3H-1EC2-5058.3314
13AllEW3NT+2WS1066091.6722 30 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
14-EW3S=NH10-14033.338
15NSNS2D-1SH10-10062.5015 34 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
16EWNS2H+1ND314079.1719
17-EW3S+1WH617070.8317 18 Mary Lawlor
Margo Fitzgerald
18NSEW2S+1SHJ-1404.171
19EWEW1S+1EDQ11075.0018 28 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
20AllEW2H+2WSQ17041.6710
21NSNS3C=W*SA-11062.5015 25 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
22EWNS3D=NS611041.6710

PAIR 18 MARIE MCMUNN & TERESA WALDRON
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 229 MaxMPs 528 Score 43.37% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-2N*C4-1000.000 3 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
2NSNS3S+1WH10-17012.503
3EWEW2S-1SC105033.338 20 Dolores Ryan-Foy
Marianne Lynch
4AllEW1H+1SCK-11050.0012
5NSEW2NT+1NS6-1508.332 13 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
6EWEW3H-2NCJ10045.8311
7AllEW4S-2WDA-20016.674 23 Una Sheridan
Frances Price
8-EW3S+1SCA-17079.1719
9EWEW4S+1SDA-45012.503 23 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
10AllEW2NT-1N*S610083.3320
11-EW3NT-2ES8-1004.171 9 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
12NSEW3H-2WC2-10033.338
13AllEW3NT=WH460020.835 20 Mary Lawlor
Margo Fitzgerald
14-EW4S-1NH105062.5015
15NSEW2S=W*D211054.1713 33 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
16EWEW2H-1NSA5083.3320
17-NS1NT-2ND3-10062.5015 28 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
18NSNS1NT-1ES85054.1713
19EWEW2H-3S*SJ15083.3320 38 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
20AllEW4H+1WS265075.0018
21NSEW1Sx=NH10-1600.000 19 Flor Higgins
Fr Gabriel Murphy
22EWEW4S-1NS65079.1719

PAIR 19 KATHLEEN SWEENEY & OONAGH REDMOND
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 348 MaxMPs 528 Score 65.91% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1N*SQ-12016.674 15 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
2NSEW2S+1WH1014045.8311
3EWNS2S-1SD7-5066.6716 28 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
4AllNS1H+1SCK11050.0012
5NSEW1S-2WD4-10033.338 26 Mary Morrin
Angela Irwin
6EWEW2NT=WH312075.0018
7AllEW3H-2NC420075.0018 37 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
8-EW3S+1SHQ-17079.1719
9EWEW3S+2SDA-20058.3314 26 Mary Lawlor
Margo Fitzgerald
10AllEW1NT-1E*D5-10050.0012
11-EW3H+2WSQ20083.3320 24 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
12NSEW2C+1NH4-11016.674
13AllEW3NT+1ES263054.1713 34 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
14-EW2H+1WC314087.5021
15NSEW2H=EHA11054.1713 33 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
16EWEW2H-1NSA5083.3320
17-EW3S+1WHK17070.8317 37 Flor Higgins
Fr Gabriel Murphy
18NSEW3S-1SC210083.3320
19EWNS3D=NCA11066.6716 40 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
20AllNS5Sx+1SHA1050100.0024
21NSEW3NT+2WD6460100.0024 48 Dolores Ryan-Foy
Marianne Lynch
22EWEW3H=WDA140100.0024

PAIR 20 SUSANNA KENNY & CHRIS HEFFRON
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 172 MaxMPs 528 Score 32.58% Session Rank 27
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1N*H3-12016.674 6 Mary Morrin
Angela Irwin
2NSEW2S=WH101108.332
3EWEW2S-2SC1010062.5015 27 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
4AllEW1H+1SCK-11050.0012
5NSNS4H-3NS6-30016.674 4 Mary Lawlor
Margo Fitzgerald
6EWNS5C+1WC5-6200.000
7AllEW4S-1WCK-10058.3314 21 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
8-EW4S+1SH4-45029.177
9EWEW3NT+1NH9-43029.177 11 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
10AllEW1NT-2E*D3-20016.674
11-EW4H-1WD9-5025.006 14 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
12NSEW4H-2WCA-10033.338
13AllEW3NT+1WH463054.1713 31 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
14-EW3D=ES311075.0018
15NSEW3D-2SH1020083.3320 20 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
16EWEW1NT+2ND3-1500.000
17-EW1NT-1ND35016.674 15 Dolores Ryan-Foy
Marianne Lynch
18NSEW1NT-1ES7-5045.8311
19EWEW3H-2E*DQ-2000.000 8 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
20AllEW3S+3NH4-23033.338
21NSNS3NT=WC10-40012.503 15 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
22EWNS4D=NS613050.0012

PAIR 21 ELAINE HEALY & PAT KELLY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 249 MaxMPs 528 Score 47.16% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=N*H39058.3314 27 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
2NSNS2S+1WH8-14054.1713
3EWEW2NT+1E*S415083.3320 32 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
4AllEW1H+1NCK-11050.0012
5NSEW3NT=NS6-6000.000 3 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
6EWEW2NT-1WH3-10012.503
7AllNS3NT=WH6-60016.674 9 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
8-NS2S+2SCA17020.835
9EWEW4S=SDA-42045.8311 28 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
10AllEW2D=SC9-9070.8317
11-EW4H-2WD9-1004.171 19 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
12NSEW4C-1NH410075.0018
13AllEW3NT+1WC463054.1713 15 Dolores Ryan-Foy
Marianne Lynch
14-EW3S+1NS5-1708.332
15NSEW3NT-2S*C720083.3320 31 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
16EWEW2NT=NH3-12045.8311
17-EW3H-2NS310037.509 31 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
18NSEW2C+1EH511091.6722
19EWEW3D=NS6-11033.338 26 Mary Morrin
Angela Irwin
20AllEW4H+1WC865075.0018
21NSEW3C=W*SA11037.509 28 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
22EWEW4S-1NH35079.1719

PAIR 22 CATHERINE MCCARTHY & AGNES DURCAN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 245 MaxMPs 528 Score 46.40% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1N*SQ5058.3314 25 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
2NSEW3S=WD414045.8311
3EWNS2S-3SC10-15016.674 16 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
4AllNS1H+1SCK11050.0012
5NSEW4H-2NS620054.1713 31 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
6EWEW2NT=WS612075.0018
7AllEW3NT-2WC8-20016.674 18 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
8-EW4S=SCA-42058.3314
9EWNS3S+1NC817033.338 24 Dolores Ryan-Foy
Marianne Lynch
10AllNS2D+1NS711066.6716
11-EW4H=WD942095.8323 25 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
12NSEW1NT-4WCK-2008.332
13AllEW3NT-1WH4-1008.332 17 Una Sheridan
Frances Price
14-EW5S-1NDQ5062.5015
15NSEW3NT-3E*D4-1500.000 5 Mary Morrin
Angela Irwin
16EWEW2H+1NSA-14020.835
17-EW1NT-3ND315050.0012 30 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
18NSEW1NT=ES79075.0018
19EWEW2D-1NCA5054.1713 31 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
20AllEW4H+1WC865075.0018
21NSEW3C+1W*SK13054.1713 23 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
22EWEW3S=NCA-14041.6710

PAIR 23 TESS KELLY & JANE MCDONNELL
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 233 MaxMPs 528 Score 44.13% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=N*C4-9041.6710 12 Flor Higgins
Fr Gabriel Murphy
2NSEW2S=WH71108.332
3EWEW2D-1ECJ-10012.503 15 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
4AllEW1H+1SCK-11050.0012
5NSNS4H-3NS6-30016.674 10 Dolores Ryan-Foy
Marianne Lynch
6EWNS2NT=WD10-12025.006
7AllEW4S-1WCK-10058.3314 14 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
8-EW4S+2SCA-4800.000
9EWEW4S-1SDA5095.8323 40 Una Sheridan
Frances Price
10AllEW2D=SC2-9070.8317
11-NS4S-3NCA-15025.006 16 Mary Morrin
Angela Irwin
12NSNS3H-1WCA5041.6710
13AllEW3NT+1WH463054.1713 24 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
14-EW5D-1ES3-5045.8311
15NSEW2S-2S*H1020083.3320 44 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
16EWEW3NT-2SS4100100.0024
17-EW2S+2WH1017070.8317 28 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
18NSEW1NT-1ES7-5045.8311
19EWEW1NT=WCK9066.6716 21 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
20AllEW4S+2SDK-68020.835
21NSEW5D-1EH6-5012.503 9 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
22EWEW3NT=SH4-40025.006

PAIR 24 ANNA FADDEN & PAULINE CASEY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 283 MaxMPs 528 Score 53.60% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=N*C4-9041.6710 31 Dolores Ryan-Foy
Marianne Lynch
2NSEW2S+2WH717087.5021
3EWEW2D=EH79050.0012 24 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
4AllEW1H+1SCK-11050.0012
5NSEW4H-2NS620054.1713 21 Una Sheridan
Frances Price
6EWEW1D=SHK-7033.338
7AllNS4S-1WCK10041.6710 15 Mary Morrin
Angela Irwin
8-NS2S+2SCA17020.835
9EWEW4S-1SDA5095.8323 23 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
10AllEW1NTx-2E*D4-5000.000
11-EW4S-1NH45045.8311 32 Mary Lawlor
Margo Fitzgerald
12NSEW2H=EC611087.5021
13AllNS3NT+1ECJ-63045.8311 33 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
14-NS3S+1NH1017091.6722
15NSEW3NT-3S*S6300100.0024 39 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
16EWEW2H=ND10-11062.5015
17-EW4S=WH4420100.0024 48 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
18NSEW2C+2EH5130100.0024
19EWEW2D+1NS4-11033.338 10 Flor Higgins
Fr Gabriel Murphy
20AllEW5Dx=SHA-7508.332
21NSEW2C-1N*D910025.006 7 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
22EWEW4S=NH8-4204.171

PAIR 25 ELEANOR DURCAN & ROBERT STEWART
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 286 MaxMPs 528 Score 54.17% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-3ECJ-1500.000 21 Una Sheridan
Frances Price
2NSEW2S+2WCQ17087.5021
3EWEW2S-4SD10200100.0024 36 Mary Morrin
Angela Irwin
4AllEW2H=SCK-11050.0012
5NSEW4H-3NS630083.3320 23 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
6EWEW3NT-1WD10-10012.503
7AllEW3NT+1WH10630100.0024 31 Mary Lawlor
Margo Fitzgerald
8-EW4S+1SCA-45029.177
9EWNS4S+1SH645087.5021 23 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
10AllNS2S=WH10-1108.332
11-EW4H-1WS5-5025.006 6 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
12NSEW3D-6ECQ-3000.000
13AllEW6NT-3WH9-3000.000 24 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
14-EW4Dx=EDA510100.0024
15NSNS1NT-1S*CJ-10062.5015 28 Flor Higgins
Fr Gabriel Murphy
16EWNS1NT+1SS412054.1713
17-EW2NT-5NSQ25091.6722 33 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
18NSEW1NT-1ES6-5045.8311
19EWEW2D+2NCA-13012.503 21 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
20AllEW5H=WS265075.0018
21NSEW3NT=WC1040087.5021 40 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
22EWEW4S-1NS65079.1719

PAIR 26 NEESA PATTEN & KITTY WHYTE
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 346 MaxMPs 528 Score 65.53% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H=ED58066.6716 27 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
2NSEW2S+1WC1014045.8311
3EWEW2S-1NDA5033.338 20 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
4AllEW1H+1SS4-11050.0012
5NSEW4H-3NS630083.3320 31 Flor Higgins
Fr Gabriel Murphy
6EWEW3Dx-1SC810045.8311
7AllEW4S=EH462091.6722 46 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
8-EW2C-1WDQ-50100.0024
9EWEW3S=SDA-14075.0018 22 Mary Morrin
Angela Irwin
10AllEW1NT-2E*D4-20016.674
11-EW4H-1WD9-5025.006 27 Dolores Ryan-Foy
Marianne Lynch
12NSEW2H=WCA11087.5021
13AllEW3NT+2WH266091.6722 43 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
14-EW2H+1WS714087.5021
15NSEW2NT=W*D612066.6716 21 Mary Lawlor
Margo Fitzgerald
16EWEW2H+1NSA-14020.835
17-NS2H-1NS3-5083.3320 40 Una Sheridan
Frances Price
18NSNS2S=SHJ11083.3320
19EWNS3D+1NH513087.5021 40 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
20AllNS4S+2SC268079.1719
21NSNS3C+1W*SA-13045.8311 29 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
22EWNS5D=SSK40075.0018

PAIR 27 TERESA O'SHEA & HELEN COLLINS
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 08/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 230 MaxMPs 528 Score 43.56% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=W*D2-9016.674 17 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
2NSNS2S+1WH9-14054.1713
3EWEW2NT-3N*DK15083.3320 32 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
4AllEW1H+1SCK-11050.0012
5NSEW2NT=NH2-12020.835 19 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
6EWEW2C+1ESK11058.3314
7AllEW3Hx=NC9-7300.000 7 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
8-EW4S+1SCA-45029.177
9EWEW4S=SDA-42045.8311 23 Flor Higgins
Fr Gabriel Murphy
10AllEW2S-1EC5-10050.0012
11-EW4H=WSQ42095.8323 47 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
12NSEW2H+1EDA140100.0024
13AllEW3NT=WH960020.835 11 Mary Morrin
Angela Irwin
14-EW5D-3EC6-15025.006
15NSEW1D+1SH10-9012.503 23 Dolores Ryan-Foy
Marianne Lynch
16EWEW2H-1NSA5083.3320
17-EW1NT-1ND95016.674 15 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
18NSEW1NT-1ES7-5045.8311
19EWNS2H+2W*SK-1704.171 7 Mary Lawlor
Margo Fitzgerald
20AllNS4H+1WC8-65025.006
21NSNS2H-2SCA-20025.006 29 Una Sheridan
Frances Price
22EWNS4S=NH342095.8323

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards