Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 3 Section A

8 Table 18 Board Howell Movement Director: Bridgemate.ie Scorer: Bridgemate.ie Received 144 of 144 scores.

RankSectionNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreHcp%WithHcp
1A 10Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas18177.7125270.52 (1)5.576.02
2A 7Kathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan18157.5725262.53 (2)2.565.03
3A 3Anna Wims & Rita Trench18136.1425254.02 (4)963.02
4A 5Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin18126.1425250.06 (6)11.561.56
5A 14Maureen Carney & Lilly King18129.8625251.53 (5)859.53
6A 11Ann Grimes & Maureen McNicholas18107.4025242.62(15)16.559.12
7A 13Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan18115.2925245.75(12)11.557.25
8A 16Leona Connery & Mary Walshe18137.1425254.42 (3)256.42
9A 6Brid McGrath & Noreen Reddington18115.8625245.98(11)954.98
10A 1Hazel Flatley & Padraic Forde1896.7125238.38(16)1654.38
11A 8Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy18124.8625249.55 (8)453.55
12A 9Jerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan18124.4325249.38 (9)2.551.88
13A 15Sheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher18121.7125248.30(10)3.551.80
14A 2Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly18125.2925249.72 (7)251.72
15A 4Michael Cunningham & Cora Waldron18113.2925244.96(13)650.96
16A 12Maeve Duffy & Jo Conroy18109.4025243.41(14)5.548.91

(printed 00:00:39 29/05/2018 PairsScorer7.3.6(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 3 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678910111213141516
01638112614081211860314
0201111141010610144343804
03314116081211140632868
04441021241210210104212104
050613610213481211810414
064211614060121438831110
07808141282146612010462
08128308314611110146826
091152113509121433113119
1041120311113123148610113
116811231414301210481160
124.711.298.141.290.145.8611.575.862.4312.718.48.49.2913.8612.718.14
1371471271377213177017
14604121455921228014910
15958021221421251292612
1641411061104410108013134
174101316813131108461113
1849551405212100514999
Adjust0000000000000000
Total96.71125.29136.14113.29126.14115.86157.57124.86124.43177.71107.4109.4115.29129.86121.71137.14
Max252252252252252252252252252252252252252252252252

Session 3 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Hazel Flatley & Padraic Forde96.7125238.38%16
2Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly125.2925249.72%7
3Anna Wims & Rita Trench136.1425254.02%4
4Michael Cunningham & Cora Waldron113.2925244.96%13
5Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin126.1425250.06%6
6Brid McGrath & Noreen Reddington115.8625245.98%11
7Kathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan157.5725262.53%2
8Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy124.8625249.55%8
9Jerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan124.4325249.38%9
10Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas177.7125270.52%1
11Ann Grimes & Maureen McNicholas107.425242.62%15
12Maeve Duffy & Jo Conroy109.425243.41%14
13Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan115.2925245.75%12
14Maureen Carney & Lilly King129.8625251.53%5
15Sheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher121.7125248.30%10
16Leona Connery & Mary Walshe137.1425254.42%3

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 3 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠K97
7
KQT972
♣A65
 
♠JT82
AQ96
A853
♣T
  ♠Q653
K843
6
♣K987
   12     
11 HCP 8  
    9     

♠A4
JT52
J4
♣QJ432
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 3 2
S 2 - - 3 2
E - 3 2 - -
W - 3 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192D+1NS3110 68Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
4152D+2NS3130 113Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
5102D=NH390 212Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
6122D+1NH3110 68Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
7141NT+2NC7150 140Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMaureen Carney & Lilly King
8165Dx-2NHK 300014Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
1122D+2NC7130 113Ann Grimes & Maureen McNicholasCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
1332D+1NC9110 68Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanAnna Wims & Rita Trench
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AK3
KT8743
K3
♣Q9
 
♠T8765
62
T96
♣832
  ♠J94
Q9
J8
♣KJT754
   15     
 0 HCP 8  
   17     

♠Q2
AJ5
AQ7542
♣A6
  N ♠   ♣
N 7 3 7 7 3
S 7 3 7 7 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193D+4SC3190 014Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
4156NT+1SS101470 140Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
5103NT+4NC5720 104Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
6123NT+4NC5720 104Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
7143NT+3NCJ690 68Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMaureen Carney & Lilly King
8164NT+3SS5720 104Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
1124H+2NS9680 311Ann Grimes & Maureen McNicholasCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
1334H+2NDJ680 311Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanAnna Wims & Rita Trench
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠JT75
T864
J7
♣J64
 
♠4
53
AK9632
♣K875
  ♠K96
AQ9
Q854
♣AQ9
    3     
10 HCP 17 
   10     

♠AQ832
KJ72
T
♣T32
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 6 - 1 6 6
W 2 - - 5 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+4ES3 720311Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
2105D=WH8 600140Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
596D=ESA 1370014Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
6113NT+3ES3 69086Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
7135D+1ESA 620122Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
1233NT+4ES8 720311Maeve Duffy & Jo ConroyAnna Wims & Rita Trench
1443NT+3ES3 69086Maureen Carney & Lilly KingMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
16153NT+3EH2 69086Leona Connery & Mary WalsheSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠KQ3
83
A92
♣QT875
 
♠AT765
AJ52
KJ5
♣3
  ♠J98
Q6
T86
♣KJ942
   11     
13 HCP 7  
    9     

♠42
KT974
Q743
♣A6
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 1 -
E 1 2 - - 1
W 1 2 - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182S+1WDA 140410Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
2102S+1WH8 140410Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
592S=WC5 110122Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
6113S=WH8 140410Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
7132S=WH3 110122Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
1232S+1WH8 140410Maeve Duffy & Jo ConroyAnna Wims & Rita Trench
1442S=WH3 110122Maureen Carney & Lilly KingMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
16152S+1WH8 140410Leona Connery & Mary WalsheSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠K7
A73
KQT52
♣843
 
♠96
KQ2
AJ43
♣AJ52
  ♠AQJ3
98654
76
♣KQ
   12     
15 HCP 12 
    1     

♠T8542
JT
98
♣T976
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 3 5 2 3
W 5 3 5 2 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163NT+3WD10 490014Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
293H+2ED9 20068Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
3113NT-2WDK100 131Anna Wims & Rita TrenchAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
582NT+1WD2 150104Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
6103NT+2WD5 460212Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
7124H-2ED9100 131Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
1342H+2EC7 17086Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
15143NT+1EHJ 430410Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMaureen Carney & Lilly King
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠KJT742
KJ
Q7
♣Q65
 
♠85
T95
984
♣KJT82
  ♠A6
A8763
AK32
♣A9
   12     
 4 HCP 19 
    5     

♠Q93
Q42
JT65
♣743
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - - -
S 1 - - - -
E - 1 3 2 3
W - 1 3 2 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1164S-4NDA 200410Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
294H=ES3 620212Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
3112S-1NDA 50113Anna Wims & Rita TrenchAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
581S+1NDK110 140Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
6104H+1ES3 650014Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
7124S-3NDA 15068Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
1343H=ES3 14086Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
15141S-1NCA 50113Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMaureen Carney & Lilly King
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠75
7653
QJT932
♣J
 
♠AKJ92
J4
76
♣AT32
  ♠QT8
QT8
A84
♣Q986
    4     
13 HCP 10 
   13     

♠643
AK92
K5
♣K754
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 2 -
S - - 1 2 -
E 4 4 - - 4
W 4 4 - - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1152S+3WCJ 20086Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
284S+1WCJ 650014Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
3102S+3WCJ 20086Anna Wims & Rita TrenchBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
4121NT-1S*S2 100140Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
5162S+2WCJ 170122Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
693S+2WCJ 20086Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
7111NT-3S*SA 300212Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
14132NT+3E*C4 210410Maureen Carney & Lilly KingTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠K9752
Q9
K53
♣K43
 
♠QJ863
KT3
76
♣T86
  ♠AT
J542
AQ98
♣AQJ
   11     
 6 HCP 18 
    5     

♠4
A876
JT42
♣9752
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 3 3 2 3
W 3 3 3 2 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1152NT=ED2 120122Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
282NT+1EH6 15086Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
3102NT+2ED4 180311Anna Wims & Rita TrenchBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
4123NT=WS2 400014Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
5162NT+1ED2 15086Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
692NT+2EH6 180311Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
7114S-2WC3100 140Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
14131NT+2EH6 15086Maureen Carney & Lilly KingTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠8642
T
KQJ64
♣A83
 
♠JT
AK9876
AT5
♣J7
  ♠Q973
Q53
3
♣QT965
   10     
13 HCP 6  
   11     

♠AK5
J42
9872
♣K42
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 3 -
S - 2 - 3 -
E 1 - 3 - 1
W 1 - 3 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1144H-2WD6200 113Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeMaureen Carney & Lilly King
2163H-1WDK100 59Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
393H=WDK 140212Anna Wims & Rita TrenchJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
4114H-2WDQ200 113Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
684H-1WD4100 59Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
7104H=WD4 620014Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
13123H-2WDK200 113Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
1554H-2WH10200 113Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherGus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠53
Q752
A82
♣J873
 
♠J986
83
T96
♣KQ54
  ♠KQT72
J94
Q543
♣6
    7     
 6 HCP 8  
   19     

♠A4
AKT6
KJ7
♣AT92
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 4 2 4
S 3 1 4 2 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1143H=NC6140 410Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeMaureen Carney & Lilly King
2164H=SSJ620 113Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
394H-1NC6 100212Anna Wims & Rita TrenchJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
4114H-2NSK 200014Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
684H=SS6620 113Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
7104H=SCK620 113Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
13123NT=NS2600 68Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
1554H=SS6620 113Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherGus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠94
J852
K54
♣AJ74
 
♠KJ876
AKT964
T
♣K
  ♠2
7
QJ9732
♣QT852
    9     
14 HCP 5  
   12     

♠AQT53
Q3
A86
♣963
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 - - -
S 1 1 - - -
E - - 1 2 1
W - - 1 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1132H=WCA 11068Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
2152Sx-1SD10 10086Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellySheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
383NT-1ESA50 113Anna Wims & Rita TrenchGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
4102Sx-2SHA 300212Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
794D-2ESA100 140Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
12113H=WS4 140410Maeve Duffy & Jo ConroyAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
1452H-1WS450 113Maureen Carney & Lilly KingGus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin
1663Hx=WS9 530014Leona Connery & Mary WalsheBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠Q92
AKQ98
-
♣QJ874
 
♠J85
T763
Q9875
♣6
  ♠K74
J54
T6
♣KT953
   14     
 3 HCP 7  
   16     

♠AT63
2
AKJ432
♣A2
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 5 5 4 4
S 5 5 5 4 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1133D+1SC6130 4.719.29Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
2156NT-1SD7 1001.2912.71Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellySheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
383NT+1NC5630 8.145.86Anna Wims & Rita TrenchGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
4103NT-1SD9 1001.2912.71Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
794H+1ND10650 11.572.43Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
1211 N 60/60 8.48.4Maeve Duffy & Jo ConroyAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
1453NT+3NC3690 13.860.14Maureen Carney & Lilly KingGus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin
1663NT+1NC5630 8.145.86Leona Connery & Mary WalsheBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠T
KQ97654
J
♣AKT8
 
♠J752
JT2
Q643
♣94
  ♠AKQ98
A8
AK987
♣6
   13     
 4 HCP 20 
    3     

♠643
3
T52
♣QJ7532
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 - 4
S - - 3 - 4
E 1 5 - 5 -
W 1 5 - 5 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1124S+1EH3 65077Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
2143S+2WDJ 200140Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
3164S+1WDJ 65077Anna Wims & Rita TrenchLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
495H-3NDA 300122Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
5134S+1EH3 65077Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
874S+1WCK 65077Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
11104S+2EH3 680113Ann Grimes & Maureen McNicholasBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
1564S+2EH3 680113Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠963
53
J97
♣AT953
 
♠K8
AJT96
AT2
♣Q82
  ♠QJ542
842
843
♣64
    5     
14 HCP 3  
   18     

♠AT7
KQ7
KQ65
♣KJ7
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 - 4 4
S 4 1 - 4 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1122NT=SH10120 68Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
2142H=WDJ 110014Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
3163H-2WCA100 410Anna Wims & Rita TrenchLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
492NT+3SHJ210 122Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
5133Hx-4WD7800 140Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
872H-3WDJ150 95Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
11102H-1WDJ50 212Ann Grimes & Maureen McNicholasBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
1562H-3WD7150 95Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠AJ84
A
AKQ976
♣98
 
♠QT2
T87643
J8
♣K7
  ♠K75
KQ2
53
♣A5432
   18     
 6 HCP 12 
    4     

♠963
J95
T42
♣QJT6
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 - 3 1
S 2 2 - 3 1
E - - 2 - -
W - - 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2132S-1ND3 10059Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
3153H-1WDA50 86Anna Wims & Rita TrenchSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
484D-2NHK 200014Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
5123H=WDA 140212Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
6141D+3NHK130 122Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1093D+1ND5130 122Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholasJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
1113D-1NCA 10059Ann Grimes & Maureen McNicholasHazel Flatley & Padraic Forde
1673D+1NH2130 122Leona Connery & Mary WalsheKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠T9
A972
K75
♣T832
 
♠AK7
KJT654
T
♣K65
  ♠Q2
Q83
J9843
♣J97
    7     
14 HCP 6  
   13     

♠J86543
-
AQ62
♣AQ4
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 1 1
S - 3 - 1 1
E 2 - 3 - -
W 2 - 3 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2134S+1SH10450 140Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
3153H=WS10 140113Anna Wims & Rita TrenchSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
483H-1WS9100 104Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
5124S-1SD10 5068Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
6143H=WS10 140113Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1094H-1WS10100 104Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholasJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
1114H-1WS9100 104Ann Grimes & Maureen McNicholasHazel Flatley & Padraic Forde
1674Sx-1SD10 100410Leona Connery & Mary WalsheKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠KJT9854
9
73
♣T83
 
♠62
J85
AKQ862
♣A4
  ♠AQ7
QT764
-
♣KJ765
    4     
14 HCP 12 
   10     

♠3
AK32
JT954
♣Q92
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 - 5 2 3
W 4 - 5 2 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3144NT-1E*S350 131Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMaureen Carney & Lilly King
4164H+1ES3 450113Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
5113NT-5S*DA 25068Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
6133S-2NH7 10086Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
7153NT-1W*S450 131Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
984H+1ES3 450113Jerome Tarpey & Dorothy DurkanGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
1013S-1NH6 50104Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholasHazel Flatley & Padraic Forde
1224H=ES3 420410Maeve Duffy & Jo ConroyCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠T5
32
KQT52
♣J985
 
♠A9874
J975
73
♣T3
  ♠32
AQT84
J98
♣KQ7
    6     
 5 HCP 12 
   17     

♠KQJ6
K6
A64
♣A642
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 - 4 3
S 2 1 - 4 3
E - - 2 - -
W - - 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3142H=ESK 11059Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMaureen Carney & Lilly King
4162H=ESK 11059Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
5111NT+3NC7180 140Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
6132H+1EDA 140014Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
7152H=ECA 11059Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
984D=NHA130 122Jerome Tarpey & Dorothy DurkanGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
1012S=SH5110 104Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholasHazel Flatley & Padraic Forde
1222H=ECA 11059Maeve Duffy & Jo ConroyCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 HAZEL FLATLEY & PADRAIC FORDE
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 96.71 MaxMPs 252 Score 38.38% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+1NS311042.866 6 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
2NSNS3D+4SC31900.000
3EWNS3NT+4ES3-72021.433 7 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
4AllNS2S+1WDA-14028.574
5NSNS3NT+3WD10-4900.000 4 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
6EWNS4S-4NDA-20028.574
7AllNS2S+3WCJ-20057.148 20 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
8-NS2NT=ED2-12085.7112
9EWNS4H-2WD620078.5711 15 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
10AllNS3H=NC614028.574
11-NS2H=WCA-11042.866 10.71 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
12NSNS3D+1SC613033.644.71
13AllNS4S+1EH3-65050.007 13 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
14-NS2NT=SH1012042.866
15NSEW3D-1NCA10064.299 13 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
16EWEW4H-1WS9-10028.574
17-EW3S-1NH65028.574 8 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
18NSEW2S=SH5-11028.574
PAIR 2 CARMEL NOLAN & MAUREEN KELLY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 125.29 MaxMPs 252 Score 49.72% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+2NC7-13021.433 14 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
2NSEW4H+2NS9-68078.5711
3EWNS5D=WH8-600100.0014 18 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
4AllNS2S+1WH8-14028.574
5NSNS3H+2ED9-20042.866 8 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
6EWNS4H=ES3-62014.292
7AllNS4S+1WCJ-6500.000 8 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
8-NS2NT+1EH6-15057.148
9EWNS3H-1WDK10035.715 16 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
10AllNS4H=SSJ62078.5711
11-NS2Sx-1SD10-10057.148 9.29 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
12NSNS6NT-1SD7-1009.211.29
13AllNS3S+2WDJ-200100.0014 14 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
14-NS2H=WDJ-1100.000
15NSNS2S-1ND3-10035.715 19 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
16EWNS4S+1SH10450100.0014
17-EW4H=ES342071.4310 19 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
18NSEW2H=ECA11064.299
PAIR 3 ANNA WIMS & RITA TRENCH
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 136.14 MaxMPs 252 Score 54.02% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+1NC9-11057.148 19 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
2NSEW4H+2NDJ-68078.5711
3EWEW3NT+4ES872078.5711 21 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
4AllEW2S+1WH814071.4310
5NSNS3NT-2WDK10092.8613 24 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
6EWNS2S-1NDA-5078.5711
7AllNS2S+3WCJ-20057.148 11 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
8-NS2NT+2ED4-18021.433
9EWNS3H=WDK-14014.292 4 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
10AllNS4H-1NC6-10014.292
11-NS3NT-1ESA5078.5711 19.14 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
12NSNS3NT+1NC563058.148.14
13AllNS4S+1WDJ-65050.007 11 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
14-NS3H-2WCA10028.574
15NSNS3H-1WDA5057.148 9 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
16EWNS3H=WS10-1407.141
17-NS4NT-1E*S35092.8613 18 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
18NSNS2H=ESK-11035.715
PAIR 4 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM & CORA WALDRON
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 113.29 MaxMPs 252 Score 44.96% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+2NS313078.5711 25 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
2NSNS6NT+1SS101470100.0014
3EWEW3NT+3ES369042.866 8 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
4AllEW2S=WH311014.292
5NSEW2H+2EC717042.866 12 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
6EWEW3H=ES314042.866
7AllNS1NT-1S*S2-100100.0014 14 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
8-NS3NT=WS2-4000.000
9EWNS4H-2WDQ20078.5711 11 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
10AllNS4H-2NSK-2000.000
11-NS2Sx-2SHA-30014.292 3.29 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
12NSNS3NT-1SD9-1009.211.29
13AllNS5H-3NDA-30085.7112 24 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
14-NS2NT+3SHJ21085.7112
15NSNS4D-2NHK-2000.000 10 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
16EWNS3H-1WS910071.4310
17-NS4H+1ES3-4507.141 6 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
18NSNS2H=ESK-11035.715
PAIR 5 GUS KEARNS & TOM MCLOUGHLIN
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 126.14 MaxMPs 252 Score 50.06% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D=NH39014.292 12 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
2NSNS3NT+4NC572071.4310
3EWNS6D=ESA-13700.000 12 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
4AllNS2S=WC5-11085.7112
5NSNS2NT+1WD2-15071.4310 24 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
6EWNS1S+1NDK110100.0014
7AllNS2S+2WCJ-17085.7112 20 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
8-NS2NT+1ED2-15057.148
9EWEW4H-2WH10-20021.433 6 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
10AllEW4H=SS6-62021.433
11-EW2H-1WS4-5021.433 3.14 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
12NSEW3NT+3NC3-6901.000.14
13AllNS4S+1EH3-65050.007 21 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
14-NS3Hx-4WD7800100.0014
15NSNS3H=WDA-14014.292 8 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
16EWNS4S-1SD10-5042.866
17-NS3NT-5S*DA-25042.866 20 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
18NSNS1NT+3NC7180100.0014
PAIR 6 BRID MCGRATH & NOREEN REDDINGTON
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 115.86 MaxMPs 252 Score 45.98% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+1NH311042.866 16 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
2NSNS3NT+4NC572071.4310
3EWNS3NT+3ES3-69057.148 12 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
4AllNS3S=WH8-14028.574
5NSNS3NT+2WD5-46014.292 2 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
6EWNS4H+1ES3-6500.000
7AllNS3S+2WCJ-20057.148 11 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
8-NS2NT+2EH6-18021.433
9EWNS4H-1WD410035.715 16 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
10AllNS4H=SS662078.5711
11-EW3Hx=WS9530100.0014 19.86 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
12NSEW3NT+1NC5-63041.865.86
13AllEW4S+2EH368092.8613 18 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
14-EW2H-3WD7-15035.715
15NSNS1D+3NHK13085.7112 13 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
16EWNS3H=WS10-1407.141
17-NS3S-2NH7-10057.148 8 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
18NSNS2H+1EDA-1400.000
PAIR 7 KATHLEEN MORLEY & BRIDIE GROGAN
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 157.57 MaxMPs 252 Score 62.53% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2NC7150100.0014 20 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
2NSNS3NT+3NCJ69042.866
3EWNS5D+1ESA-62085.7112 24 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
4AllNS2S=WH3-11085.7112
5NSNS4H-2ED910092.8613 19 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
6EWNS4S-3NDA-15042.866
7AllNS1NT-3S*SA-30014.292 16 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
8-NS4S-2WC3100100.0014
9EWNS4H=WD4-6200.000 11 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
10AllNS4H=SCK62078.5711
11-NS4D-2ESA100100.0014 25.57 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
12NSNS4H+1ND1065082.6411.57
13AllEW4S+1WCK65050.007 12 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
14-EW2H-3WDJ-15035.715
15NSEW3D+1NH2-13014.292 12 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
16EWEW4Sx-1SD1010071.4310
17-NS3NT-1W*S45092.8613 18 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
18NSNS2H=ECA-11035.715
PAIR 8 GERALDINE FORDE & MARGARET CONBOY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 124.86 MaxMPs 252 Score 49.55% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Dx-2NHK-3000.000 10 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
2NSNS4NT+3SS572071.4310
3EWEW3NT+4ES372078.5711 21 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
4AllEW2S+1WDA14071.4310
5NSEW2NT+1WD215028.574 4 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
6EWEW1S+1NDK-1100.000
7AllEW4S+1WCJ650100.0014 20 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
8-EW2NT+1EH615042.866
9EWEW4H-1WD4-10064.299 12 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
10AllEW4H=SS6-62021.433
11-EW3NT-1ESA-5021.433 8.86 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
12NSEW3NT+1NC5-63041.865.86
13AllNS4S+1WCK-65050.007 16 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
14-NS2H-3WDJ15064.299
15NSEW4D-2NHK200100.0014 18 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
16EWEW3H-1WS9-10028.574
17-EW4H+1ES345092.8613 15 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
18NSEW4D=NHA-13014.292
PAIR 9 JEROME TARPEY & DOROTHY DURKAN
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 124.43 MaxMPs 252 Score 49.38% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+1NS3-11057.148 22 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
2NSEW3D+4SC3-190100.0014
3EWEW6D=ESA1370100.0014 16 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
4AllEW2S=WC511014.292
5NSEW3H+2ED920057.148 20 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
6EWEW4H=ES362085.7112
7AllEW3S+2WCJ20042.866 17 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
8-EW2NT+2EH618078.5711
9EWEW3H=WDK14085.7112 24 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
10AllEW4H-1NC610085.7112
11-EW4D-2ESA-1000.000 2.43 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
12NSEW4H+1ND10-65017.362.43
13AllEW5H-3NDA30014.292 4 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
14-EW2NT+3SHJ-21014.292
15NSEW3D+1ND5-13014.292 6 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
16EWEW4H-1WS10-10028.574
17-NS4H+1ES3-4507.141 13 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
18NSNS4D=NHA13085.7112
PAIR 10 BERNIE BYRNE & BRENDA MCNICHOLAS
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 177.71 MaxMPs 252 Score 70.52% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D=NH3-9085.7112 16 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
2NSEW3NT+4NC5-72028.574
3EWEW5D=WH86000.000 10 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
4AllEW2S+1WH814071.4310
5NSEW3NT+2WD546085.7112 26 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
6EWEW4H+1ES3650100.0014
7AllEW2S+3WCJ20042.866 17 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
8-EW2NT+2ED418078.5711
9EWEW4H=WD4620100.0014 17 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
10AllEW4H=SCK-62021.433
11-EW2Sx-2SHA30085.7112 24.71 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
12NSEW3NT-1SD910090.7912.71
13AllEW4S+2EH368092.8613 25 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
14-EW2H-1WDJ-5085.7112
15NSNS3D+1ND513085.7112 22 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
16EWNS4H-1WS1010071.4310
17-NS3S-1NH6-5071.4310 20 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
18NSNS2S=SH511071.4310
PAIR 11 ANN GRIMES & MAUREEN MCNICHOLAS
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 107.4 MaxMPs 252 Score 42.62% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+2NC713078.5711 14 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
2NSNS4H+2NS968021.433
3EWEW3NT+3ES369042.866 16 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
4AllEW3S=WH814071.4310
5NSEW3NT-2WDK-1007.141 4 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
6EWEW2S-1NDA5021.433
7AllEW1NT-3S*SA30085.7112 12 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
8-EW4S-2WC3-1000.000
9EWEW4H-2WDQ-20021.433 17 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
10AllEW4H-2NSK200100.0014
11-EW3H=WS414071.4310 18.4 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
12NSEW N 60/6060.008.4
13AllNS4S+2EH3-6807.141 3 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
14-NS2H-1WDJ5014.292
15NSNS3D-1NCA-10035.715 15 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
16EWNS4H-1WS910071.4310
17-EW3NT-5S*DA25057.148 8 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
18NSEW1NT+3NC7-1800.000
PAIR 12 MAEVE DUFFY & JO CONROY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 109.4 MaxMPs 252 Score 43.41% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+1NH3-11057.148 12 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
2NSEW3NT+4NC5-72028.574
3EWNS3NT+4ES8-72021.433 7 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
4AllNS2S+1WH8-14028.574
5NSEW4H-2ED9-1007.141 9 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
6EWEW4S-3NDA15057.148
7AllEW1NT-1S*S21000.000 14 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
8-EW3NT=WS2400100.0014
9EWEW3H-2WDK-20021.433 11 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
10AllEW3NT=NS2-60057.148
11-NS3H=WS4-14028.574 12.4 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
12NSNS N 60/6060.008.4
13AllEW4S+1EH365050.007 15 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
14-EW2NT=SH10-12057.148
15NSEW3H=WDA14085.7112 20 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
16EWEW4S-1SD105057.148
17-NS4H=ES3-42028.574 9 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
18NSNS2H=ECA-11035.715
PAIR 13 TERESA COSTELLO & CELINE LENAGHAN
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 115.29 MaxMPs 252 Score 45.75% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+1NC911042.866 9 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
2NSNS4H+2NDJ68021.433
3EWEW5D+1ESA62014.292 4 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
4AllEW2S=WH311014.292
5NSNS2H+2EC7-17057.148 16 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
6EWNS3H=ES3-14057.148
7AllEW2NT+3E*C421071.4310 16 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
8-EW1NT+2EH615042.866
9EWNS3H-2WDK20078.5711 17 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
10AllNS3NT=NS260042.866
11-EW2H=WCA11057.148 17.29 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
12NSEW3D+1SC6-13066.369.29
13AllEW4S+1EH365050.007 7 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
14-EW3Hx-4WD7-8000.000
15NSEW2S-1ND310064.299 9 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
16EWEW4S+1SH10-4500.000
17-EW3S-2NH710042.866 20 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
18NSEW2H+1EDA140100.0014
PAIR 14 MAUREEN CARNEY & LILLY KING
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 129.86 MaxMPs 252 Score 51.53% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2NC7-1500.000 8 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
2NSEW3NT+3NCJ-69057.148
3EWNS3NT+3ES3-69057.148 20 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
4AllNS2S=WH3-11085.7112
5NSEW3NT+1EHJ43071.4310 13 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
6EWEW1S-1NCA5021.433
7AllNS2NT+3E*C4-21028.574 12 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
8-NS1NT+2EH6-15057.148
9EWEW4H-2WD6-20021.433 13 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
10AllEW3H=NC6-14071.4310
11-NS2H-1WS45078.5711 24.86 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
12NSNS3NT+3NC369099.0013.86
13AllEW3S+2WDJ2000.000 14 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
14-EW2H=WDJ110100.0014
15NSEW1D+3NHK-13014.292 15 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
16EWEW3H=WS1014092.8613
17-EW4NT-1E*S3-507.141 10 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
18NSEW2H=ESK11064.299
PAIR 15 SHEILA MCNICHOLAS & JEAN GALLAGHER
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 121.71 MaxMPs 252 Score 48.30% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+2NS3-13021.433 3 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
2NSEW6NT+1SS10-14700.000
3EWEW3NT+3EH269042.866 16 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
4AllEW2S+1WH814071.4310
5NSNS3NT+1EHJ-43028.574 15 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
6EWNS1S-1NCA-5078.5711
7AllEW2S+3WCJ20042.866 8 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
8-EW2NT=ED212014.292
9EWNS4H-2WH1020078.5711 22 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
10AllNS4H=SS662078.5711
11-EW2Sx-1SD1010042.866 18.71 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
12NSEW6NT-1SD710090.7912.71
13AllNS4S+2EH3-6807.141 10 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
14-NS2H-3WD715064.299
15NSEW3H-1WDA-5042.866 19 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
16EWEW3H=WS1014092.8613
17-EW3NT-1W*S4-507.141 10 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
18NSEW2H=ECA11064.299
PAIR 16 LEONA CONNERY & MARY WALSHE
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Sess 3 28/05/2018 Session 3 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 137.14 MaxMPs 252 Score 54.42% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Dx-2NHK300100.0014 18 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
2NSEW4NT+3SS5-72028.574
3EWNS3NT+3EH2-69057.148 12 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
4AllNS2S+1WH8-14028.574
5NSEW3NT+3WD10490100.0014 24 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
6EWEW4S-4NDA20071.4310
7AllEW2S+2WCJ17014.292 8 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
8-EW2NT+1ED215042.866
9EWEW3H-1WDK-10064.299 12 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
10AllEW4H=SSJ-62021.433
11-NS3Hx=WS9-5300.000 8.14 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
12NSNS3NT+1NC563058.148.14
13AllEW4S+1WDJ65050.007 17 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
14-EW3H-2WCA-10071.4310
15NSNS3D+1NH213085.7112 16 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
16EWNS4Sx-1SD10-10028.574
17-EW4H+1ES345092.8613 22 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
18NSEW2H=ESK11064.299