Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session All Section All

Received 506 of 506 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]Sess1Sess2BdsTotalMax%ScoreHcp%WithHcp
124Fr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill296.00265.5044561.5088063.81 (2)10.574.31
26Pauline Burke & Marion Keane378.00241.5044619.5088070.40 (1)070.40
313Martha Dunne & Bridie Dunne168.00253.0044421.0088047.84(13)2168.84
47Annette Murray & Phil Forde249.00224.5044473.5088053.81 (7)1467.81
55Nancy King & Christine O'Reilly265.00170.5044435.5088049.49(11)1766.49
64Eileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde257.00151.0044408.0088046.36(15)2066.36
711Marie O'Gara & Angela Martyn271.00202.5044473.5088053.81 (7)12.566.31
81Josie Jordan & Mary Burke203.00237.5044440.5088050.06(10)15.565.56
910Mary Gannon & Ann Farragher299.00202.5044501.5088056.99 (5)8.565.49
1020Dympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty272.00267.8044539.8088061.34 (4)364.34
1118Mary Irwin & Noel Irwin194.00220.8044414.8088047.14(14)1764.14
129John Lally & Gerry Flaherty310.00240.8044550.8088062.59 (3)062.59
1322Mary Mullins & Angela Moore156.00215.8044371.8088042.25(18)2062.25
1414Mary Marley & Geraldine Healy248.00251.5044499.5088056.76 (6)561.76
152Eileen Holian & Nora Potter223.00180.2044403.2088045.82(16)1560.82
1617Tom Gannon & Maura Rushe184.00248.2044432.2088049.11(12)1160.11
1719Tina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan250.00221.2044471.2088053.55 (9)659.55
1816Patricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings164.00164.5044328.5088037.33(22)2259.33
193Joyce Laffey & Ita Ryan198.00172.5044370.5088042.10(20)1759.10
2015Moira Culkin & Julia Smyth152.00165.0044317.0088036.02(23)2359.02
2123Eileen Diskin & Teresa Tully159.00212.2044371.2088042.18(19)1557.18
2221Michael O'Neill & Leo Kielty185.00158.5044343.5088039.03(21)17.556.53
238Winnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins199.00176.5044375.5088042.67(17)850.67

(printed 02:09:35 31/05/2018 PairsScorer7.3.6(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011
010112141414944204
0246130111921116719
0377131371471916019
04110471196191366
051313614181360182013
061216101812194619140
07181713191316713207
0815221551881515156
095201014518101017170
102018101015151002515
11819251316205191013
1207271317131772013
1350151210185155520
14044191912168121212
15707314173932011
1642141414862202010
1717106173171710201710
18771321320177201317
19291618299220611
2011176113172011111720
21131416132018710113
22146166122066062
23151815420106015815
2451915915159152015
Adjust00000000000
Total203223198257265378249199310299271
Max480480480480480480480480480480480

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Josie Jordan & Mary Burke20348042.29%14
2Eileen Holian & Nora Potter22348046.46%12
3Joyce Laffey & Ita Ryan19848041.25%18
4Eileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde25748053.54%10
5Nancy King & Christine O'Reilly26548055.21%9
6Pauline Burke & Marion Keane37848078.75%1
7Annette Murray & Phil Forde24948051.88%11
8Winnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins19948041.46%17
9John Lally & Gerry Flaherty31048064.58%3
10Mary Gannon & Ann Farragher29948062.29%4
11Marie O'Gara & Angela Martyn27148056.46%7

Session 1 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr131415161718192021222324
0120119161816606166-
021618149742013911-
0313131747201316-13
0414101167131419141-19
0572014260277-714
06414101268201-816
0713137701137-2419
0851855515142-51218
091036315202-1510010
1010181015555-010220
1111510774-12011518
1213130773-20713318
138151002-1515205515
1418188-2041612168
150693-13172011131717
16061012-16141818606
1717103-33101014033
18730-133131370187
19911-181111184021418
2003-90391499317
210-721913161041977
220-61414144201414818
23-5142205516120510
24-1551111951501155
Adjust000000000000
Total168248152164184194250272185156159296
Max440440440440440440440440440440440440

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
13Martha Dunne & Bridie Dunne16844038.18%19
14Mary Marley & Geraldine Healy24844056.36%8
15Moira Culkin & Julia Smyth15244034.55%23
16Patricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings16444037.27%20
17Tom Gannon & Maura Rushe18444041.82%16
18Mary Irwin & Noel Irwin19444044.09%13
19Tina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan25044056.82%6
20Dympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty27244061.82%5
21Michael O'Neill & Leo Kielty18544042.05%15
22Mary Mullins & Angela Moore15644035.45%22
23Eileen Diskin & Teresa Tully15944036.14%21
24Fr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill29644067.27%2

Session 2 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011131415161718192021222324
01-911404200161620121616494411161648
02-1281720170173332171010612314481618
031-19151512519158655155541515141615
040-15515168420512128151515191958112
05510-200101815210101016015218610514420
06196-8125211814151610205191124158100
0715.51.215.5-4.515.54.515.518.84.54.51215.5124.512.27.812.218.84.57.81.215.5
08201414-614066146142062146141406618
091719123-515138171920100514812110615
1017303-4161716204161149141116441696
11946216-614141118281119181811912192
12141915151-164565151052011591119159
131818214218-21862106221018101410101810
1472001320-7132018313771713137317137
1518922181118-1822207409131113161467
169711031320-41617731813111791723173
17185715112139-200411195971131151619
18391111111799-317171701733201711339
190561814111529-20155114159516150520
20161910410131167-4713816112164401920
21173034171120169-209111118091129614
22146865142012150-142001415661456218
Adjust00000000000000000000000
Total237.5180.2172.5151170.5241.5224.5176.5240.8202.5202.5253251.5165164.5248.2220.8221.2267.8158.5215.8212.2265.5
Max400400400400400400400400400400400440440440440440440440440440440440440

Session 2 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Josie Jordan & Mary Burke237.540059.38%5
2Eileen Holian & Nora Potter180.240045.05%16
3Joyce Laffey & Ita Ryan172.540043.13%18
4Eileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde15140037.75%20
5Nancy King & Christine O'Reilly170.540042.63%19
6Pauline Burke & Marion Keane241.540060.38%2
7Annette Murray & Phil Forde224.540056.13%9
8Winnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins176.540044.13%17
9John Lally & Gerry Flaherty240.840060.20%4
10Mary Gannon & Ann Farragher202.540050.63%10
11Marie O'Gara & Angela Martyn202.540050.63%10
13Martha Dunne & Bridie Dunne25344057.50%6
14Mary Marley & Geraldine Healy251.544057.16%7
15Moira Culkin & Julia Smyth16544037.50%21
16Patricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings164.544037.39%22
17Tom Gannon & Maura Rushe248.244056.41%8
18Mary Irwin & Noel Irwin220.844050.18%13
19Tina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan221.244050.27%12
20Dympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty267.844060.86%1
21Michael O'Neill & Leo Kielty158.544036.02%23
22Mary Mullins & Angela Moore215.844049.05%14
23Eileen Diskin & Teresa Tully212.244048.23%15
24Fr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill265.544060.34%3

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠JT
T74
865
♣JT963
 
♠6
Q83
AKQJT2
♣A84
  ♠A9832
K52
943
♣K7
    2     
16 HCP 10 
   12     

♠KQ754
AJ96
7
♣Q52
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 2 1 5 1
W 4 1 1 5 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1133NT+1WCJ 430020Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
4193D+2WSJ 150146Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
5214D+1WS10 150146Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
6233D+2WSJ 150146Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
7143D+3WC6 170911Annette Murray & Phil FordeMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
8165D=WS10 400416Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsPatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
9185D=WH7 400416John Lally & Gerry FlahertyMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
10201Sx-1SDA 100200Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
11223NT=WS10 400416Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynMary Mullins & Angela Moore
1522D+4WC6 170911Moira Culkin & Julia SmythEileen Holian & Nora Potter
1733D+1WS10 130182Tom Gannon & Maura RusheJoyce Laffey & Ita Ryan
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠T854
864
K874
♣T2
 
♠J32
AQJ2
T
♣K8764
  ♠Q976
753
A93
♣A95
    3     
11 HCP 10 
   16     

♠AK
KT9
QJ652
♣QJ3
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 1 3 3 - 4
W 1 3 3 - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1133C=WD4 110416Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
4192NT-3SSJ 300020Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
5212H-1WDK50 119Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
6231D+2SHA110 191Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
7143H=WD7 140218Annette Murray & Phil FordeMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
8163H-1WDK50 119Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsPatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
9183C-2WDK100 164John Lally & Gerry FlahertyMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
10202D-1SS2 100713Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
11221D+2SHA110 191Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynMary Mullins & Angela Moore
1521D=SH270 146Moira Culkin & Julia SmythEileen Holian & Nora Potter
1733D-1SHA 100713Tom Gannon & Maura RusheJoyce Laffey & Ita Ryan
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AK643
T542
865
♣6
 
♠872
J9
J732
♣QJ87
  ♠Q95
KQ863
A9
♣AKT
    7     
 5 HCP 18 
   10     

♠JT
A7
KQT4
♣95432
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - 1 -
S - 1 - 1 -
E 2 - 1 - 1
W 2 - 1 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1242H=ES10 110713Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
2141H+1EDQ 110713Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
5201H+1ES10 110713Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
6221H=ESJ 80146Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMary Mullins & Angela Moore
7131H+1EDK 110713Annette Murray & Phil FordeMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
8151H-1ED10100 191Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
9172S-1NDA 50164John Lally & Gerry FlahertyTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
10191H+2ESJ 140020Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
11212NT-1ED4100 191Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
1632H=EC9 110713Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsJoyce Laffey & Ita Ryan
1841H+1ED4 110713Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinEileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠A7
K96
A94
♣K8654
 
♠Q83
JT4
KQ65
♣Q72
  ♠KT964
753
JT83
♣A
   14     
10 HCP 8  
    8     

♠J52
AQ82
72
♣JT93
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 4 - 4
S 2 - 4 - 4
E - 1 - 1 -
W - 1 - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1241NT-1NS4 100119Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
2142C+1NS10110 1010Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
5202NT-1NS6 100119Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
6222C+3NS10150 191Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMary Mullins & Angela Moore
7131NT=NS690 614Annette Murray & Phil FordeMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
8151NT+2NCA150 191Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
9171NT+1NS4120 137John Lally & Gerry FlahertyTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
10191NT=NS690 614Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
11211NT=NS490 614Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
1632H+1SD6140 164Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsJoyce Laffey & Ita Ryan
1841NT+1NS6120 137Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinEileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠9654
A32
KQ75
♣K5
 
♠K872
975
A98
♣976
  ♠Q3
KQJT8
4
♣AT832
   12     
 7 HCP 12 
    9     

♠AJT
64
JT632
♣QJ4
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - 3 -
S - 1 - 3 -
E - - 3 - 3
W - - 3 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1231NT=NH1090 137Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
2131NT=NH890 137Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
3151NT-1SH5 100614Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
6211NT=NHJ90 137Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
7244D-1ND4 100614Annette Murray & Phil FordeFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
8142H+2ES10 170020Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
9164Hx-1ESA100 182John Lally & Gerry FlahertyPatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
10183D=NCA110 200Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
11201NT=NHK90 137Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
1741NT-1NH8 100614Tom Gannon & Maura RusheEileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde
1952H+1ED3 140218Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanNancy King & Christine O'Reilly
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠KJ8
J873
T96
♣K97
 
♠QT654
T96
A8742
♣-
  ♠A732
-
Q5
♣AQ86532
    8     
 6 HCP 12 
   14     

♠9
AKQ542
KJ3
♣JT4
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 - 2 - -
S 3 - 3 - -
E - 4 - 1 2
W - 4 - 1 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1234S-1WH3100 128Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
2135C-3ES9300 164Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
3153H-1SS6 501010Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
6214H=NC6420 191Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
7245H-3NCA 150416Annette Murray & Phil FordeFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
8144C=EHA 130614Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
9164H=SDA420 191John Lally & Gerry FlahertyPatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
10183H=SS4140 146Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
11204S=WH7 620020Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
1743S+1WD9 170218Tom Gannon & Maura RusheEileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde
1954H-2SDA 100812Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanNancy King & Christine O'Reilly
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠83
KQJT84
95
♣K62
 
♠96
A965
A83
♣AQJ7
  ♠KT742
7
KJ642
♣94
    9     
15 HCP 7  
    9     

♠AQJ5
32
QT7
♣T853
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E - 2 - 2 1
W - 2 - 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1222NT-3WHK300 182Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeMary Mullins & Angela Moore
2242H-1NC9 100119Eileen Holian & Nora PotterFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
3141NT-1WH10100 713Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
4162H=NC4110 137Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordePatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
7231NT-2WH10200 164Annette Murray & Phil FordeEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
8131NT-1WH10100 713Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
9152H=ND4110 137John Lally & Gerry FlahertyMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
10173NT-4WHK400 200Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
11192NT-1WH10100 713Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
1852H-1NS10 100119Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinNancy King & Christine O'Reilly
2062S-1EH3100 713Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyPauline Burke & Marion Keane
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠AJ763
KQ9
K4
♣KQ7
 
♠Q4
JT732
T73
♣A86
  ♠K2
86
AJ862
♣JT42
   18     
 7 HCP 9  
    6     

♠T985
A54
Q95
♣953
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 1 - 1
S 3 4 1 - 1
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1224S=NDA420 155Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeMary Mullins & Angela Moore
2243S=NH8140 218Eileen Holian & Nora PotterFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
3143S=SC6140 218Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
4164S=NDA420 155Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordePatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
7233S+1NH6170 812Annette Murray & Phil FordeEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
8134S=ND2420 155Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
9154S=NDA420 155John Lally & Gerry FlahertyMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
10174S=ND2420 155Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
11192NT+1ND6150 614Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
1854S=NH8420 155Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinNancy King & Christine O'Reilly
2063S=NH8140 218Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyPauline Burke & Marion Keane
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠A764
K963
A
♣QT94
 
♠3
J542
J7432
♣AK3
  ♠KQT5
8
KQ985
♣J62
   13     
 9 HCP 11 
    7     

♠J982
AQT7
T6
♣875
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 2 - 1
S - 2 2 - 1
E - - - 4 -
W - - - 4 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1213H-1SC3 50515Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
2235D-2EHA200 200Eileen Holian & Nora PotterEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
3132S=ND9110 1010Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
4151NT+1SCA120 146Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
5172H-1SD2 50515Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
7222H=SCK110 1010Annette Murray & Phil FordeMary Mullins & Angela Moore
8242H=NDK110 1010Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
9142H+1ND8140 173John Lally & Gerry FlahertyMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
10163H=SCA140 173Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherPatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
11184S-4SCK 200020Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
1964H-3SCA 150218Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanPauline Burke & Marion Keane
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AQJ85
52
K73
♣QJT
 
♠T96
98763
A52
♣K8
  ♠K2
AQJT
QJT
♣A942
   13     
 7 HCP 17 
    3     

♠743
K4
9864
♣7653
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 4 2 1
W 2 1 4 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1213NT-3ED9300 200Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
2233NT-1ES3100 182Eileen Holian & Nora PotterEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
3132H+2WS8 1701010Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
4153H+1ED8 1701010Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
5171NT+1ES7 120155Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
7223H+1ES3 1701010Annette Murray & Phil FordeMary Mullins & Angela Moore
8242Hx+1ES4 870020Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
9144H+1WSA 650218John Lally & Gerry FlahertyMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
10164H=ES3 620515Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherPatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
11181NT+1ED9 120155Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
1964H=WCQ 620515Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanPauline Burke & Marion Keane
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠AT3
A94
AQ84
♣KJ6
 
♠K865
KQT873
T
♣82
  ♠J42
5
J97
♣AQT973
   18     
 8 HCP 8  
    6     

♠Q97
J62
K6532
♣54
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 - - 3 -
S 3 - - 2 -
E - 2 1 - 1
W - 2 1 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1203C-1ED650 812Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
2223NT=NC10400 191Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMary Mullins & Angela Moore
3242NT-2NH5 100218Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
4143NT-1NC9 50515Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
5162NT+1NCA150 137Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyPatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
6182NT+2NC9180 164Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
8233NT-1NC9 50515Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
9133NT=SHQ400 191John Lally & Gerry FlahertyMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
10152NT=NCA120 1010Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
11172NT+1NC10150 137Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
2173NT-3NC9 150020Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠5
9854
J6
♣KQ8532
 
♠AQ874
KT2
Q9
♣JT9
  ♠JT3
Q63
AK742
♣74
    6     
12 HCP 10 
   12     

♠K962
AJ7
T853
♣A6
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 2
S - - - - 2
E - 3 - 3 -
W - 3 - 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1202S+2WCK 170020Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
2224S-1WCK50 713Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMary Mullins & Angela Moore
3242S+1WC5 140218Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
4141NT-1WC550 713Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
5164S-2WC8100 137Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyPatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
6184S-3WDJ150 173Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
8234S-3WH4150 173Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
9132S-1WDJ50 713John Lally & Gerry FlahertyMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
10153NT-4WC5200 200Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
11174S-2WD6100 137Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
2173S-1WCQ50 713Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠A975
J984
K63
♣32
 
♠Q62
2
AJ9872
♣AK4
  ♠KT83
Q73
QT
♣QJ87
    8     
14 HCP 10 
    8     

♠J4
AKT65
54
♣T965
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E - 3 - 4 2
W - 3 - 4 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1193D+1WC2 130515Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
2212S+1EHA 140020Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
3232S-1EHA100 155Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
4132C=WC2 90128Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
5153H-1SCA 1001010Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
6172S-2EHA200 182Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
9242D+2WC2 130515John Lally & Gerry FlahertyFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
10143D+1WH4 130515Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
11165D-3WH4300 200Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynPatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
2072NT-1EHA100 155Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
2283D+1WSA 130515Mary Mullins & Angela MooreWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠QT54
QT97
965
♣86
 
♠KJ932
AKJ832
4
♣5
  ♠76
5
AJT72
♣AQT93
    4     
12 HCP 11 
   13     

♠A8
64
KQ83
♣KJ742
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 2 2 2 2
W - 2 2 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1193NT+1ECJ 430020Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
2212H-1WC850 416Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
3234H-1WS450 416Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
4133NT-3WC6150 191Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
5153H-3WC8150 191Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
6172H-2WC8100 128Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
9243H-2WC6100 128John Lally & Gerry FlahertyFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
10143H-2WC8100 128Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
11163H-2WC6100 128Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynPatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
2072H-1WS450 416Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
2284H-2WC8100 128Mary Mullins & Angela MooreWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠Q9
K6
QT43
♣JT654
 
♠JT
A82
AKJ5
♣9832
  ♠K643
QJT97
76
♣KQ
    8     
13 HCP 11 
    8     

♠A8752
543
982
♣A7
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 1
S - - - 1 1
E 1 1 3 - -
W 1 1 3 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1181H+2ES2 140713Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
2203NT=WD3 400020Eileen Holian & Nora PotterDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
3223H=ECA 140713Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanMary Mullins & Angela Moore
4241H+3ESA 170317Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
5142NT-1WC650 146Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
6164H-2ED8100 173Pauline Burke & Marion KeanePatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
7192H+2ECA 170317Annette Murray & Phil FordeTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
10131S+2SD5140 200Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
11152H=ECA 110119Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
2182H=EC7 110119Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
2394H-2ECA100 173Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyJohn Lally & Gerry Flaherty
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠T65
63
AJ7
♣AQ976
 
♠9732
A72
T4
♣KJ82
  ♠KJ
KT94
KQ82
♣T43
   11     
 8 HCP 12 
    9     

♠AQ84
QJ85
9653
♣5
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 1 2 1
S 1 2 1 2 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1182C-2NSJ 100416Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
2201NT+1W*C6 120218Eileen Holian & Nora PotterDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
3222H-1EC5100 146Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanMary Mullins & Angela Moore
4242H-1ESA100 146Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
5141NT-1E*D9100 146Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
6162S-1SC8 50812Pauline Burke & Marion KeanePatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
7191NT=E*S4 90614Annette Murray & Phil FordeTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
10132NT+1N*DQ150 200Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
11152C=NH490 1010Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
2182S=SD4110 182Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
2391NT+2W*C7 150020Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyJohn Lally & Gerry Flaherty
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠6
KT64
Q654
♣J862
 
♠JT52
A83
K93
♣AQ7
  ♠AKQ4
95
JT
♣KT543
    6     
14 HCP 13 
    7     

♠9873
QJ72
A872
♣9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - 1 1 -
E 4 5 - - 5
W 4 5 - - 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1174S-1WH450 173Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
2194S=WH4 4201010Eileen Holian & Nora PotterTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
3213NT+1EH2 430614Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
4233NT-1WH450 173Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
5133NT+2WH6 460317Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
6154S-1WC250 173Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
7183NT-1WH450 173Annette Murray & Phil FordeMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
8204S=WH10 4201010Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
11144S=WH6 4201010Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
2294S+2EDA 480020Mary Mullins & Angela MooreJohn Lally & Gerry Flaherty
24103NT+2WH4 460317Fr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'NeillMary Gannon & Ann Farragher
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠Q97
-
J432
♣J98763
 
♠J62
8763
95
♣K542
  ♠KT83
54
KQT86
♣AT
    4     
 4 HCP 12 
   20     

♠A54
AKQJT92
A7
♣Q
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 - 3 - 3
S 3 - 3 - 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1172H+1SD9140 713Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
2193H=SD9140 713Eileen Holian & Nora PotterTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
3213H+1SD5170 137Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
4232NT=SD5120 218Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
5133H+1SD5170 137Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
6154H+1SS6650 200Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
7184H=SD9620 173Annette Murray & Phil FordeMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
8202H+1SD9140 713Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
11144H=SD5620 173Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
2294H-1SD9 100020Mary Mullins & Angela MooreJohn Lally & Gerry Flaherty
24102H+1SD9140 713Fr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'NeillMary Gannon & Ann Farragher
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠T8
AQ74
Q53
♣AKQ7
 
♠Q5
J932
AT972
♣84
  ♠A92
KT65
J8
♣JT53
   17     
 7 HCP 9  
    7     

♠KJ7643
8
K64
♣962
  N ♠   ♣
N - 4 - 1 2
S - 4 - 1 2
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163NT-2NHK 100218Josie Jordan & Mary BurkePatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
2184S-1SD2 50911Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
3203S=SC8140 164Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
4222NT+2NSA180 182Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeMary Mullins & Angela Moore
5244S-2SC8 100218Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
6144S-1SDA 50911Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
7173S-1SD2 50911Annette Murray & Phil FordeTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
8193NT-2NC5 100218Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
9213NT+1NC5430 200John Lally & Gerry FlahertyMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
13113C-1NDJ 50911Martha Dunne & Bridie DunneMarie O'Gara & Angela Martyn
23101NT+1NH5120 146Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyMary Gannon & Ann Farragher
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AQ3
QT952
JT
♣A65
 
♠J542
A73
752
♣873
  ♠K7
864
AK96
♣KQT2
   13     
 5 HCP 15 
    7     

♠T986
KJ
Q843
♣J94
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 1 1 -
S 1 1 1 - -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1161NT-1E*HJ100 119Josie Jordan & Mary BurkePatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
2181NT+1S*S2120 173Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
3202D=EHK 90614Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
4221NT-1E*HJ100 119Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeMary Mullins & Angela Moore
5242H-1NDA 100317Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
6141NT+1S*S2120 173Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
7171NT-3E*D3300 200Annette Murray & Phil FordeTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
8192S-1WH10100 119Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
9212S-1WDJ100 119John Lally & Gerry FlahertyMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
13112NT-2S*S4 200020Martha Dunne & Bridie DunneMarie O'Gara & Angela Martyn
23102H-1NDA 100317Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyMary Gannon & Ann Farragher
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AT64
T986
KJ52
♣6
 
♠852
AJ5
A
♣AQT543
  ♠QJ93
4
Q8763
♣K87
    8     
15 HCP 8  
    9     

♠K7
KQ732
T94
♣J92
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E 3 2 - - 4
W 3 2 - - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1153C=WD2 110137Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
2172C+3WS4 150119Eileen Holian & Nora PotterTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
3192S+1EH3 140416Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
4213NT-1EHQ50 164Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
5232C+1WH6 110137Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
6132H+1SC3140 200Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
7165C-2WSA100 182Annette Murray & Phil FordePatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
8183C+1WD5 130713Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
9202NT=WD5 1201010John Lally & Gerry FlahertyDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
10221NT+2WH10 150119Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherMary Mullins & Angela Moore
24113C+1WD2 130713Fr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'NeillMarie O'Gara & Angela Martyn
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠7
AT9875
T5
♣KJ85
 
♠AQT865
62
J964
♣2
  ♠J2
K4
AQ732
♣AQ73
    8     
 7 HCP 16 
    9     

♠K943
QJ3
K8
♣T964
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 4 - 5 1
W 1 4 - 5 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1153H-1NCA 50146Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
2173S=WHA 140614Eileen Holian & Nora PotterTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
3194S-1WHA100 164Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
4213S=WHA 140614Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
5234D=EC4 130128Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
6133NT-4EHQ400 200Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
7163S=WHA 140614Annette Murray & Phil FordePatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
8182S+1WH7 140614Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
9204S=WHA 620020John Lally & Gerry FlahertyDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
10223S=WD10 140614Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherMary Mullins & Angela Moore
24114S-2WH10200 182Fr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'NeillMarie O'Gara & Angela Martyn
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠KQJ7
T76
J7
♣T763
 
♠A542
985
AT
♣AJ94
  ♠93
AKJ
8632
♣KQ85
    7     
13 HCP 13 
    7     

♠T86
Q432
KQ954
♣2
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 1 1 4
W 2 1 1 1 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1143NT-1WS7100 155Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
3183NT-1ED5100 155Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
4202NT+1EDQ 150416Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
5225C-3WSJ300 200Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyMary Mullins & Angela Moore
6241H=EC2 801010Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
7152C+2WS7 130614Annette Murray & Phil FordeMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
8173NT=EDQ 600020Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
9193NT-1WSK100 155John Lally & Gerry FlahertyTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
10212D-1SC4 100812Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
11233C-1WD7100 155Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
1622S-3NHA 300218Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsEileen Holian & Nora Potter
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠A743
2
KJ762
♣AK9
 
♠KJ
T75
AQ98
♣Q874
  ♠852
84
T543
♣6532
   15     
12 HCP 0  
   13     

♠QT96
AKQJ963
-
♣JT
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 5 6 2 3
S 6 6 6 2 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1143NT+2NS2460 515Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
3183H+2SD8200 119Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
4203NT+2ND3460 515Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
5224H+2SDA480 911Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyMary Mullins & Angela Moore
6244H+3SSK510 155Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
7154H+3SDA510 155Annette Murray & Phil FordeMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
8174H+2SD8480 911Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
9194H+3SSK510 155John Lally & Gerry FlahertyTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
10216H+1SD81010 200Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
11234H+3SDA510 155Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
1623H+2SD8200 119Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsEileen Holian & Nora Potter

Session 2 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠A
-
KQT987
♣J98652
 
♠653
QT743
J4
♣QT4
  ♠KQJ982
J86
52
♣73
   10     
 5 HCP 7  
   18     

♠T74
AK952
A63
♣AK
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 1 2 7 6
S 5 1 2 7 6
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233H-1SC4 50911Eileen Holian & Nora PotterJoyce Laffey & Ita Ryan
493H-2SC10 100416Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeJohn Lally & Gerry Flaherty
6104H-2SS3 100416Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMary Gannon & Ann Farragher
754Sxx-5EDA2200 200Annette Murray & Phil FordeNancy King & Christine O'Reilly
8115H-3SS6 150020Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsMarie O'Gara & Angela Martyn
13242NT+4SH3240 128Martha Dunne & Bridie DunneFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
14193NT+2SS3460 164Mary Marley & Geraldine HealyTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
16154H-2SCQ 100416Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
17203H-1SC4 50911Tom Gannon & Maura RusheDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
21233NT+2SH3460 164Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
22183NT+2SH3460 164Mary Mullins & Angela MooreMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠J85
A972
J2
♣A976
 
♠AT643
T865
83
♣K8
  ♠K97
K43
AKQ
♣QJ52
   10     
 7 HCP 18 
    5     

♠Q2
QJ
T97654
♣T43
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 4 3 2 3
W 4 4 3 2 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232NT=ED7 120128Eileen Holian & Nora PotterJoyce Laffey & Ita Ryan
493NT-1ED650 173Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeJohn Lally & Gerry Flaherty
6104S-1WDJ50 173Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMary Gannon & Ann Farragher
753NTx=ED4 550020Annette Murray & Phil FordeNancy King & Christine O'Reilly
8113NT-1ED950 173Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsMarie O'Gara & Angela Martyn
13243NT+2ED4 460218Martha Dunne & Bridie DunneFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
14193NT-1ED450 173Mary Marley & Geraldine HealyTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
16153S=WHA 1401010Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
17203NT=ED6 400614Tom Gannon & Maura RusheDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
21234S=WH9 420416Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
22181NT+2ED4 150812Mary Mullins & Angela MooreMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AK742
K842
AJ7
♣Q
 
♠6
J53
98432
♣AT84
  ♠QT93
976
KQ5
♣965
   17     
 5 HCP 7  
   11     

♠J85
AQT
T6
♣KJ732
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 4 5 2 4
S 4 4 4 1 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
344S=NDQ420 191Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanEileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde
5104S-1NDK 50515Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyMary Gannon & Ann Farragher
7112S+1NDK140 128Annette Murray & Phil FordeMarie O'Gara & Angela Martyn
864S-1NH7 50515Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsPauline Burke & Marion Keane
914S=NDK420 191John Lally & Gerry FlahertyJosie Jordan & Mary Burke
14244S-1NDK 50515Mary Marley & Geraldine HealyFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
15204S-1NDK 50515Moira Culkin & Julia SmythDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
17164S-1NDQ 50515Tom Gannon & Maura RushePatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
18214S-1NDQ 50515Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
22133S+1NC5170 146Mary Mullins & Angela MooreMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
23192S+3ND5200 164Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠KJ53
JT962
84
♣A4
 
♠Q8
87
T6532
♣QJ75
  ♠AT4
AK3
J97
♣KT86
    9     
 5 HCP 15 
   11     

♠9762
Q54
AKQ
♣932
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 2 - -
S - 2 2 - -
E - - - 2 2
W - - - 2 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
343C-1WS3100 155Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanEileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde
5101NT-1EDA100 155Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyMary Gannon & Ann Farragher
7111NT=EDQ 90812Annette Murray & Phil FordeMarie O'Gara & Angela Martyn
861NT+1EDQ 120416Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsPauline Burke & Marion Keane
912H+1NC6140 200John Lally & Gerry FlahertyJosie Jordan & Mary Burke
14242C=EDA 90812Mary Marley & Geraldine HealyFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
15201NT+2EDA 150119Moira Culkin & Julia SmythDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
17162NT-1EDA100 155Tom Gannon & Maura RushePatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
18212NT-1EDQ100 155Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
22132C=EDQ 90812Mary Mullins & Angela MooreMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
23191NT+2EDQ 150119Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠A85
A97
KQ92
♣K76
 
♠QT7
QJ85
754
♣A54
  ♠K62
K3
AJT3
♣QJ82
   16     
 9 HCP 14 
    1     

♠J943
T642
86
♣T93
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 2 1 3 2
W 3 2 1 3 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
452NT-2E*S3100 200Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeNancy King & Christine O'Reilly
6111NT+1W*D2 1201010Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMarie O'Gara & Angela Martyn
813NT-1W*C650 155Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsJosie Jordan & Mary Burke
971NT-3N*C2 300218John Lally & Gerry FlahertyAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
1021NT+1E*D8 1201010Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherEileen Holian & Nora Potter
13201NT+1E*D6 1201010Martha Dunne & Bridie DunneDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
15243NT=E*S3 400020Moira Culkin & Julia SmythFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
16213D-1ESJ50 155Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
18171NT=N*CQ90 182Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
19222NT+1E*S3 150614Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanMary Mullins & Angela Moore
23141NT-2N*HK 200416Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠Q62
QJ9764
A65
♣7
 
♠AKJT
AK852
KT94
♣-
  ♠98543
T
7
♣J86532
    9     
18 HCP 1  
   12     

♠7
3
QJ832
♣AKQT94
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 2 1
S 1 - 1 2 1
E - 3 - - -
W - 4 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
452S+1WDA 140812Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeNancy King & Christine O'Reilly
6113NT-3N*H10 150515Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneMarie O'Gara & Angela Martyn
814Hx-2N*S3 300119Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsJosie Jordan & Mary Burke
972NTx-1W*HQ200 182John Lally & Gerry FlahertyAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
1023NT-1N*C5 50146Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherEileen Holian & Nora Potter
13202H-1W*H7100 164Martha Dunne & Bridie DunneDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
15244S-3ECA300 200Moira Culkin & Julia SmythFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
16213C-3SHK 150515Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
18173Cx-2SHA 300119Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
19223C-2SHA 100128Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanMary Mullins & Angela Moore
23142S=ECA 1101010Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠A63
AQ2
K8
♣AJT65
 
♠874
K974
76532
♣Q
  ♠J52
JT5
AJT4
♣K42
   18     
 5 HCP 10 
    7     

♠KQT9
863
Q9
♣9873
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 5 2 1 5
S 2 5 2 1 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
563NT-1SD3 1004.515.5Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyPauline Burke & Marion Keane
715C-1ND10 1004.515.5Annette Murray & Phil FordeJosie Jordan & Mary Burke
923NT=ND10600 18.81.2John Lally & Gerry FlahertyEileen Holian & Nora Potter
1083NT-1ND4 1004.515.5Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
1132NT-1ND4 1004.515.5Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynJoyce Laffey & Ita Ryan
1315 N 60/60 1212Martha Dunne & Bridie DunneMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
14213D-3EC3300 15.54.5Mary Marley & Geraldine HealyMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
16244S-1SCQ 1004.515.5Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
17222NT+3NDA210 12.27.8Tom Gannon & Maura RusheMary Mullins & Angela Moore
19182NT+3ND4210 12.27.8Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
20233NT=ND4600 18.81.2Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠T9653
-
Q53
♣JT965
 
♠K
AJT86
KT87
♣Q74
  ♠A74
Q9752
A42
♣K2
    3     
13 HCP 13 
   11     

♠QJ82
K43
J96
♣A83
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - 1
S - 1 - - 1
E 4 - 5 4 -
W 4 - 5 4 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
564H+1WD5 450614Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyPauline Burke & Marion Keane
714H+3WC6 510020Annette Murray & Phil FordeJosie Jordan & Mary Burke
924H+1WC5 450614John Lally & Gerry FlahertyEileen Holian & Nora Potter
1084H=WCJ 420146Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
1134H+1WC9 450614Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynJoyce Laffey & Ita Ryan
13154H=WCJ 420146Martha Dunne & Bridie DunneMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
14213H+2WD3 200200Mary Marley & Geraldine HealyMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
16244H+2WCJ 480218Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
17224H=WCJ 420146Tom Gannon & Maura RusheMary Mullins & Angela Moore
19184H=WCJ 420146Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
20234H=WCJ 420146Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠T5
8732
Q9643
♣K8
 
♠J932
KQT6
K85
♣A2
  ♠KQ864
J
JT7
♣T974
    5     
13 HCP 7  
   15     

♠A7
A954
A2
♣QJ653
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 1 1 1
S 1 - 1 1 1
E - 3 - - -
W - 3 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S-2ED2200 173Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeEileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde
672S=ECQ 110515Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
822S+1ECJ 140119Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsEileen Holian & Nora Potter
1033C-2SS2 100812Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherJoyce Laffey & Ita Ryan
1192S-2EDA200 173Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynJohn Lally & Gerry Flaherty
14162H-3WCK300 200Mary Marley & Geraldine HealyPatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
15221H=WD6 801010Moira Culkin & Julia SmythMary Mullins & Angela Moore
17242S=ED2 110515Tom Gannon & Maura RusheFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
18231NT+1SH6120 146Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
20192S-1EDA100 128Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
21132S+1ED2 140119Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠A73
A98
A72
♣AJ52
 
♠KT5
64
QJT94
♣K43
  ♠J842
73
K53
♣QT76
   17     
 9 HCP 6  
    8     

♠Q96
KQJT52
86
♣98
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 4 - 1
S 3 1 4 - 1
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H=SDJ620 173Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeEileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde
674H-1SD9 100416Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
824H=SD10620 173Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsEileen Holian & Nora Potter
1034H+1SD9650 200Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherJoyce Laffey & Ita Ryan
1194H-1SDQ 100416Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynJohn Lally & Gerry Flaherty
14162H+1SD9140 119Mary Marley & Geraldine HealyPatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
15224H-1SDQ 100416Moira Culkin & Julia SmythMary Mullins & Angela Moore
17241NT+3NC6180 146Tom Gannon & Maura RusheFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
18231H+2SDQ140 119Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
20194H-1SDQ 100416Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
21134H-1SDQ 100416Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠Q6
JT9
A84
♣QJT42
 
♠AT9743
K63
T3
♣A9
  ♠52
7542
KQJ5
♣753
   10     
11 HCP 6  
   13     

♠KJ8
AQ8
9762
♣K86
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - 1 2
S 2 - - 1 2
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT-1SS3 50911Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeMary Gannon & Ann Farragher
252S=WC2 110416Eileen Holian & Nora PotterNancy King & Christine O'Reilly
783NT-2SS3 100614Annette Murray & Phil FordeWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
932C+1NS2110 146John Lally & Gerry FlahertyJoyce Laffey & Ita Ryan
1141NT+1SS7120 182Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynEileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde
15172NT-3SS7 150119Moira Culkin & Julia SmythTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
16233H-3NS2 150119Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
18242NT=NDK120 182Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
19131NT+1SS3120 182Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
21203C-1NDK 50911Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
22142S-1WCQ50 128Mary Mullins & Angela MooreMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠A95
T
KT82
♣KQJ62
 
♠72
AJ642
Q754
♣75
  ♠K4
KQ985
AJ
♣AT84
   13     
 7 HCP 17 
    3     

♠QJT863
73
963
♣93
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - -
S - 2 - - -
E 3 - 5 2 1
W 3 - 5 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103H+1WS9 170146Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeMary Gannon & Ann Farragher
255H-1ES1050 191Eileen Holian & Nora PotterNancy King & Christine O'Reilly
784S-1SHA 100164Annette Murray & Phil FordeWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
934H=EC3 420515John Lally & Gerry FlahertyJoyce Laffey & Ita Ryan
1144H=EC9 420515Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynEileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde
15174H+1ES8 450020Moira Culkin & Julia SmythTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
16234H=ES8 420515Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
18242H+3ES10 200119Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
19134H=EC9 420515Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
21203H+2ES8 200119Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
22144H-1EC350 191Mary Mullins & Angela MooreMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠542
Q94
J
♣JT7542
 
♠KQJ8
K72
AK65
♣93
  ♠97
J863
T974
♣AKQ
    4     
16 HCP 10 
   10     

♠AT63
AT5
Q832
♣86
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 3 3 4 1
W 4 3 3 4 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S-1WDJ100 182Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeNancy King & Christine O'Reilly
2114H-1ESA100 182Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMarie O'Gara & Angela Martyn
363NT=WC5 600218Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanPauline Burke & Marion Keane
893NT=ES3 600218Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsJohn Lally & Gerry Flaherty
1042H+2EC8 170614Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherEileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde
16183NT=WC5 600218Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
17132D+1WCJ 1101010Tom Gannon & Maura RusheMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
19242D+1WCJ 1101010Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
20141NT=WC5 90146Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
22212D+1WCJ 1101010Mary Mullins & Angela MooreMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
23153NT-1EC6100 182Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠J
QJT72
QT42
♣J95
 
♠T96
AK8
AJ76
♣AT2
  ♠AK5
4
K95
♣KQ8763
    7     
16 HCP 15 
    2     

♠Q87432
9653
83
♣4
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 3 2 6 7
W 6 3 2 6 7
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+4WHQ 520713Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeNancy King & Christine O'Reilly
2116NT=WH7 990218Eileen Holian & Nora PotterMarie O'Gara & Angela Martyn
366NT+1ES4 1020020Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanPauline Burke & Marion Keane
893NT+4WH2 520713Winnie Flaherty & Marian HigginsJohn Lally & Gerry Flaherty
1042C+4ED8 170200Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherEileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde
16183NT+4WH2 520713Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
17133NT=WHQ 400173Tom Gannon & Maura RusheMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
19243NT+3WHQ 490137Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
20143NT+4WHQ 520713Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
22213NT=WHQ 400173Mary Mullins & Angela MooreMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
23153NT+3WH2 490137Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠J53
A83
T754
♣Q96
 
♠42
KJT9762
AJ8
♣2
  ♠KQ9876
Q
K6
♣J843
    7     
 9 HCP 11 
   13     

♠AT
54
Q932
♣AKT75
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 2 2
S 1 - - 2 2
E - 1 4 - -
W - 1 4 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
263H+1WD4 170911Eileen Holian & Nora PotterPauline Burke & Marion Keane
314H=WC6 420218Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanJosie Jordan & Mary Burke
474H=WC6 420218Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
9103S-1ECA50 182John Lally & Gerry FlahertyMary Gannon & Ann Farragher
1154H=WC6 420218Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynNancy King & Christine O'Reilly
13164S-2EC10100 200Martha Dunne & Bridie DunnePatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
17193H+1WC6 170911Tom Gannon & Maura RusheTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
18143H=WSJ 140137Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
20243H=WD4 140137Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
21152C-1SH10 100164Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
23223H+3WS3 230614Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyMary Mullins & Angela Moore
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠JT7
QJ932
AQJ
♣T2
 
♠854
5
T7532
♣Q963
  ♠AKQ632
T8
K98
♣74
   11     
 2 HCP 12 
   15     

♠9
AK764
64
♣AKJ85
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 5 - 3
S 1 - 5 - 3
E - 2 - 1 -
W - 2 - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
264H=NSA420 713Eileen Holian & Nora PotterPauline Burke & Marion Keane
314H+1SS4450 119Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanJosie Jordan & Mary Burke
471S+2ECA 140020Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
9103H+2SS4200 416John Lally & Gerry FlahertyMary Gannon & Ann Farragher
1154H+2NSA480 173Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynNancy King & Christine O'Reilly
13164H=SS4420 713Martha Dunne & Bridie DunnePatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
17194H+1NSA450 119Tom Gannon & Maura RusheTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
18144H+2NSA480 173Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
20244H+2NSA480 173Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
21153NT-1NSA 50218Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
23224H+2NSA480 173Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyMary Mullins & Angela Moore
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠T2
Q843
T9542
♣Q9
 
♠J983
652
A8
♣8742
  ♠A4
JT7
76
♣AKJT53
    4     
 5 HCP 13 
   18     

♠KQ765
AK9
KQJ3
♣6
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 3 4 -
S - 2 3 4 -
E 2 - - - 2
W 2 - - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162S=SDA110 182Josie Jordan & Mary BurkePauline Burke & Marion Keane
373C=EHA 110713Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
422S-1SC2 50155Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeEileen Holian & Nora Potter
583S-2SC2 100119Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
10112S+2SC2170 200Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherMarie O'Gara & Angela Martyn
13231S-3SC2 150416Martha Dunne & Bridie DunneEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
14173S-2SDA 100119Mary Marley & Geraldine HealyTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
18203C=ESQ 110713Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
19153NT-4NCA 200119Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
21242NT-4SC2 200119Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
22162S-1SDA 50155Mary Mullins & Angela MoorePatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠T93
T2
KJ62
♣AT43
 
♠AQ642
AQ4
T5
♣952
  ♠J875
J6
AQ973
♣KQ
    8     
12 HCP 13 
    7     

♠K
K98753
84
♣J876
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 6 1 5 1
W 5 6 - 5 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S+1WCA 450317Josie Jordan & Mary BurkePauline Burke & Marion Keane
374S=WCA 420119Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
424S=WCA 420119Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeEileen Holian & Nora Potter
584S=WH10 420119Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
10114S+1WH10 450317Mary Gannon & Ann FarragherMarie O'Gara & Angela Martyn
13231S+3WDJ 170173Martha Dunne & Bridie DunneEileen Diskin & Teresa Tully
14172S+2WH2 170173Mary Marley & Geraldine HealyTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
18204S+1WCA 450317Mary Irwin & Noel IrwinDympna Kelly & Carmel Kielty
19154S-1WH1050 200Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanMoira Culkin & Julia Smyth
21244S=WD6 420119Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
22164S+1WCA 450317Mary Mullins & Angela MoorePatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠T2
JT7
8542
♣QJ64
 
♠AKJ43
AQ8
QJ7
♣A2
  ♠975
K3
AKT963
♣75
    4     
21 HCP 10 
    5     

♠Q86
96542
-
♣KT983
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 7 7 2 7 1
W 7 6 2 7 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
273NT+4WC4 720515Eileen Holian & Nora PotterAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
484S+1WCJ 650182Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
534S+2WH10 680146Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyJoyce Laffey & Ita Ryan
693NT+3WC4 690119Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneJohn Lally & Gerry Flaherty
1112NT+4WC6 240200Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynJosie Jordan & Mary Burke
14133NT+4WC4 720515Mary Marley & Geraldine HealyMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
15183NT+3WS10 690119Moira Culkin & Julia SmythMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
19213NT+4WCQ 720515Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
20163NT+2WD2 660164Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyPatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
22246NT+1WCQ 1470020Mary Mullins & Angela MooreFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
23173NT+4WC4 720515Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AQ87
84
AT9654
♣K
 
♠KJ9
Q65
Q83
♣J963
  ♠53
AK93
J72
♣AQ72
   13     
 9 HCP 14 
    4     

♠T642
JT72
K
♣T854
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 2 -
S - 3 - 2 -
E 2 - 2 - 2
W 2 - 2 - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
273NT-2WS7200 191Eileen Holian & Nora PotterAnnette Murray & Phil Forde
482H=EDK 110416Eileen O'Connell & Bernie FordeWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
532D=NHA90 1010Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyJoyce Laffey & Ita Ryan
692D+1NHA110 137Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneJohn Lally & Gerry Flaherty
1112H=EDK 110416Marie O'Gara & Angela MartynJosie Jordan & Mary Burke
14133D=NCQ110 137Mary Marley & Geraldine HealyMartha Dunne & Bridie Dunne
15181S=NHA80 812Moira Culkin & Julia SmythMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
19212D+2NH3130 164Tina Connelly & Gabriel LohanMichael O'Neill & Leo Kielty
20162H=EDK 110416Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyPatricia Mannion & Margaret Jennings
22241NT+2WDA 150020Mary Mullins & Angela MooreFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
23172H-2EDK200 191Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AK87
T542
AQJ
♣Q9
 
♠T654
KJ8
K73
♣874
  ♠Q32
A73
862
♣AK53
   16     
 7 HCP 13 
    4     

♠J9
Q96
T954
♣JT62
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 1 2 1
S 1 1 1 2 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122S-2WC9100 173Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeEileen Holian & Nora Potter
383H-2SS10 200020Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
592D-1NCA 100416Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyJohn Lally & Gerry Flaherty
641NT-2ED10100 173Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneEileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde
7102S-1WDA50 119Annette Murray & Phil FordeMary Gannon & Ann Farragher
13182D+1NC3110 200Martha Dunne & Bridie DunneMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
15141S-1WDA50 119Moira Culkin & Julia SmythMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
16192S-1WDA50 119Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
20222S-1WDA50 119Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyMary Mullins & Angela Moore
21172S=WH4 110218Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
23241NT=WSA 90614Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠KQ
Q62
AJT6432
♣A
 
♠963
K97
Q9
♣J9863
  ♠JT8742
A
K5
♣Q752
   16     
 6 HCP 10 
    8     

♠A5
JT8543
87
♣KT4
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 - 4 4 -
S 4 - 4 4 -
E - 1 - - 2
W - 1 - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H=SD9420 146Josie Jordan & Mary BurkeEileen Holian & Nora Potter
383H+1SC3170 812Joyce Laffey & Ita RyanWinnie Flaherty & Marian Higgins
593D+1NHA130 515Nancy King & Christine O'ReillyJohn Lally & Gerry Flaherty
644H=SS6420 146Pauline Burke & Marion KeaneEileen O'Connell & Bernie Forde
7103NT+1SS6430 200Annette Murray & Phil FordeMary Gannon & Ann Farragher
13184H=SDQ420 146Martha Dunne & Bridie DunneMary Irwin & Noel Irwin
15142S=EH5 110020Moira Culkin & Julia SmythMary Marley & Geraldine Healy
16194H=SS9420 146Patricia Mannion & Margaret JenningsTina Connelly & Gabriel Lohan
20224H=SC6420 146Dympna Kelly & Carmel KieltyMary Mullins & Angela Moore
21172D+2NS2130 515Michael O'Neill & Leo KieltyTom Gannon & Maura Rushe
23243D-1NHA 50218Eileen Diskin & Teresa TullyFr. Paddy Mullins & R Crowe O'Neill

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JOSIE JORDAN & MARY BURKE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 EW
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 203 MaxMPs 480 Score 42.29% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WCJ-4300.000 4 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
2NSNS3C=WD4-11020.004
3EWNS2H=ES10-11035.007 8 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
4AllNS1NT-1NS4-1005.001
5NSNS1NT=NH109065.0013 25 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
6EWNS4S-1WH310060.0012
7AllNS2NT-3WHK30090.0018 33 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
8-NS4S=NDA42075.0015
9EWNS3H-1SC3-5025.005 25 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
10AllNS3NT-3ED9300100.0020
11-NS3C-1ED65040.008 8 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
12NSNS2S+2WCK-1700.000
13AllNS3D+1WC2-13025.005 5 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
14-NS3NT+1ECJ-4300.000
15NSNS1H+2ES2-14035.007 11 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
16EWNS2C-2NSJ-10020.004
17-NS4S-1WH45085.0017 24 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
18NSNS2H+1SD914035.007
19EWNS3NT-2NHK-10010.002 13 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
20AllNS1NT-1E*HJ10055.0011
21NSNS3C=WD2-11065.0013 27 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
22EWNS3H-1NCA-5070.0014
23AllNS3NT-1WS710075.0015 20 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
24-NS3NT+2NS246025.005
PAIR 2 EILEEN HOLIAN & NORA POTTER -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 EW
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 223 MaxMPs 480 Score 46.46% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+4WC617055.0011 17 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
2NSEW1D=SH2-7030.006
3EWNS1H+1EDQ-11035.007 17 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
4AllNS2C+1NS1011050.0010
5NSNS1NT=NH89065.0013 29 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
6EWNS5C-3ES930080.0016
7AllNS2H-1NC9-1005.001 3 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
8-NS3S=NH814010.002
9EWNS5D-2EHA200100.0020 38 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
10AllNS3NT-1ES310090.0018
11-NS3NT=NC1040095.0019 26 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
12NSNS4S-1WCK5035.007
13AllNS2S+1EHA-1400.000 4 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
14-NS2H-1WC85020.004
15NSNS3NT=WD3-4000.000 2 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
16EWNS1NT+1W*C6-12010.002
17-NS4S=WH4-42050.0010 17 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
18NSNS3H=SD914035.007
19EWNS4S-1SD2-5045.009 26 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
20AllNS1NT+1S*S212085.0017
21NSNS2C+3WS4-1505.001 7 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
22EWNS3S=WHA-14030.006
23AllEW2S-3NHA30090.0018 37 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
24-EW3H+2SD8-20095.0019
PAIR 3 JOYCE LAFFEY & ITA RYAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 9 NS
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 198 MaxMPs 480 Score 41.25% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+1WS1013010.002 15 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
2NSEW3D-1SHA10065.0013
3EWEW2H=EC911065.0013 17 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
4AllEW2H+1SD6-14020.004
5NSNS1NT-1SH5-10030.006 16 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
6EWNS3H-1SS6-5050.0010
7AllNS1NT-1WH1010035.007 9 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
8-NS3S=SC614010.002
9EWNS2S=ND911050.0010 20 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
10AllNS2H+2WS8-17050.0010
11-NS2NT-2NH5-10010.002 4 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
12NSNS2S+1WC5-14010.002
13AllNS2S-1EHA10075.0015 19 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
14-NS4H-1WS45020.004
15NSNS3H=ECA-14035.007 21 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
16EWNS2H-1EC510070.0014
17-NS3NT+1EH2-43030.006 19 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
18NSNS3H+1SD517065.0013
19EWNS3S=SC814080.0016 22 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
20AllNS2D=EHK-9030.006
21NSNS2S+1EH3-14020.004 20 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
22EWNS4S-1WHA10080.0016
23AllNS3NT-1ED510075.0015 16 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
24-NS3H+2SD82005.001
PAIR 4 EILEEN O'CONNELL & BERNIE FORDE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 11 EW
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 257 MaxMPs 480 Score 53.54% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+2WSJ-15070.0014 14 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
2NSNS2NT-3SSJ-3000.000
3EWEW1H+1ED411065.0013 20 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
4AllEW1NT+1NS6-12035.007
5NSEW1NT-1NH810070.0014 32 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
6EWEW3S+1WD917090.0018
7AllNS2H=NC411065.0013 28 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
8-NS4S=NDA42075.0015
9EWNS1NT+1SCA12070.0014 24 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
10AllNS3H+1ED8-17050.0010
11-NS3NT-1NC9-5025.005 12 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
12NSNS1NT-1WC55035.007
13AllNS2C=WC2-9060.0012 31 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
14-NS3NT-3WC615095.0019
15NSNS1H+3ESA-17015.003 17 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
16EWNS2H-1ESA10070.0014
17-NS3NT-1WH45085.0017 19 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
18NSNS2NT=SD512010.002
19EWNS2NT+2NSA18090.0018 29 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
20AllNS1NT-1E*HJ10055.0011
21NSNS3NT-1EHQ5080.0016 22 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
22EWNS3S=WHA-14030.006
23AllNS2NT+1EDQ-15020.004 9 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
24-NS3NT+2ND346025.005
PAIR 5 NANCY KING & CHRISTINE O'REILLY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 8 EW
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 265 MaxMPs 480 Score 55.21% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4D+1WS10-15070.0014 25 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
2NSNS2H-1WDK5055.0011
3EWNS1H+1ES10-11035.007 8 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
4AllNS2NT-1NS6-1005.001
5NSEW2H+1ED314090.0018 30 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
6EWEW4H-2SDA10060.0012
7AllEW2H-1NS1010095.0019 24 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
8-EW4S=NH8-42025.005
9EWNS2H-1SD2-5025.005 20 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
10AllNS1NT+1ES7-12075.0015
11-NS2NT+1NCA15065.0013 26 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
12NSNS4S-2WC810065.0013
13AllNS3H-1SCA-10050.0010 29 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
14-NS3H-3WC815095.0019
15NSNS2NT-1WC65070.0014 28 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
16EWNS1NT-1E*D910070.0014
17-NS3NT+2WH6-46015.003 16 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
18NSNS3H+1SD517065.0013
19EWNS4S-2SC8-10010.002 5 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
20AllNS2H-1NDA-10015.003
21NSNS2C+1WH6-11065.0013 25 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
22EWNS4D=EC4-13060.0012
23AllNS5C-3WSJ300100.0020 29 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
24-NS4H+2SDA48045.009
PAIR 6 PAULINE BURKE & MARION KEANE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 11 NS
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 378 MaxMPs 480 Score 78.75% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+2WSJ-15070.0014 33 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
2NSNS1D+2SHA11095.0019
3EWNS1H=ESJ-8070.0014 33 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
4AllNS2C+3NS1015095.0019
5NSNS1NT=NHJ9065.0013 32 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
6EWNS4H=NC642095.0019
7AllEW2S-1EH3-10065.0013 31 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
8-EW3S=NH8-14090.0018
9EWEW4H-3SCA15090.0018 33 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
10AllEW4H=WCQ62075.0015
11-NS2NT+2NC918080.0016 33 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
12NSNS4S-3WDJ15085.0017
13AllNS2S-2EHA20090.0018 30 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
14-NS2H-2WC810060.0012
15NSNS4H-2ED810085.0017 25 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
16EWNS2S-1SC8-5040.008
17-NS4S-1WC25085.0017 37 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
18NSNS4H+1SS6650100.0020
19EWNS4S-1SDA-5045.009 26 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
20AllNS1NT+1S*S212085.0017
21NSNS2H+1SC3140100.0020 40 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
22EWNS3NT-4EHQ400100.0020
23AllNS1H=EC2-8050.0010 25 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
24-NS4H+3SSK51075.0015
PAIR 7 ANNETTE MURRAY & PHIL FORDE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 9 EW
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 249 MaxMPs 480 Score 51.88% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+3WC6-17045.009 11 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
2NSNS3H=WD7-14010.002
3EWNS1H+1EDK-11035.007 13 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
4AllNS1NT=NS69030.006
5NSNS4D-1ND4-10030.006 10 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
6EWNS5H-3NCA-15020.004
7AllNS1NT-2WH1020080.0016 24 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
8-NS3S+1NH617040.008
9EWNS2H=SCK11050.0010 20 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
10AllNS3H+1ES3-17050.0010
11-EW3NT-3NC9150100.0020 33 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
12NSEW3S-1WCQ-5065.0013
13AllEW2NT-1EHA-10025.005 21 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
14-EW2H-1WS4-5080.0016
15NSNS2H+2ECA-17015.003 9 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
16EWNS1NT=E*S4-9030.006
17-NS3NT-1WH45085.0017 34 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
18NSNS4H=SD962085.0017
19EWNS3S-1SD2-5045.009 29 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
20AllNS1NT-3E*D3300100.0020
21NSNS5C-2WSA10090.0018 24 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
22EWNS3S=WHA-14030.006
23AllNS2C+2WS7-13030.006 21 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
24-NS4H+3SDA51075.0015
PAIR 8 WINNIE FLAHERTY & MARIAN HIGGINS -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 7 NS
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 199 MaxMPs 480 Score 41.46% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5D=WS10-40020.004 15 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
2NSNS3H-1WDK5055.0011
3EWNS1H-1ED1010095.0019 38 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
4AllNS1NT+2NCA15095.0019
5NSNS2H+2ES10-1700.000 6 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
6EWNS4C=EHA-13030.006
7AllNS1NT-1WH1010035.007 22 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
8-NS4S=ND242075.0015
9EWNS2H=NDK11050.0010 10 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
10AllNS2Hx+1ES4-8700.000
11-NS3NT-1NC9-5025.005 22 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
12NSNS4S-3WH415085.0017
13AllEW3D+1WSA13075.0015 23 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
14-EW4H-2WC8-10040.008
15NSEW2H=EC711045.009 11 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
16EWEW2S=SD4-11010.002
17-NS4S=WH10-42050.0010 17 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
18NSNS2H+1SD914035.007
19EWNS3NT-2NC5-10010.002 13 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
20AllNS2S-1WH1010055.0011
21NSNS3C+1WD5-13035.007 13 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
22EWNS2S+1WH7-14030.006
23AllNS3NT=EDQ-6000.000 9 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
24-NS4H+2SD848045.009
PAIR 9 JOHN LALLY & GERRY FLAHERTY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 7 EW
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 310 MaxMPs 480 Score 64.58% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5D=WH7-40020.004 20 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
2NSNS3C-2WDK10080.0016
3EWNS2S-1NDA-5080.0016 29 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
4AllNS1NT+1NS412065.0013
5NSNS4Hx-1ESA10090.0018 37 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
6EWNS4H=SDA42095.0019
7AllNS2H=ND411065.0013 28 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
8-NS4S=NDA42075.0015
9EWNS2H+1ND814085.0017 19 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
10AllNS4H+1WSA-65010.002
11-NS3NT=SHQ40095.0019 26 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
12NSNS2S-1WDJ5035.007
13AllNS2D+2WC2-13025.005 17 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
14-NS3H-2WC610060.0012
15NSEW4H-2ECA-10015.003 23 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
16EWEW1NT+2W*C7150100.0020
17-EW4S+2EDA480100.0020 40 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
18NSEW4H-1SD9100100.0020
19EWNS3NT+1NC5430100.0020 31 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
20AllNS2S-1WDJ10055.0011
21NSNS2NT=WD5-12050.0010 10 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
22EWNS4S=WHA-6200.000
23AllNS3NT-1WSK10075.0015 30 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
24-NS4H+3SSK51075.0015
PAIR 10 MARY GANNON & ANN FARRAGHER -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 NS
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 299 MaxMPs 480 Score 62.29% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1Sx-1SDA-100100.0020 27 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
2NSNS2D-1SS2-10035.007
3EWNS1H+2ESJ-1400.000 6 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
4AllNS1NT=NS69030.006
5NSNS3D=NCA110100.0020 34 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
6EWNS3H=SS414070.0014
7AllNS3NT-4WHK400100.0020 35 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
8-NS4S=ND242075.0015
9EWNS3H=SCA14085.0017 22 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
10AllNS4H=ES3-62025.005
11-NS2NT=NCA12050.0010 30 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
12NSNS3NT-4WC5200100.0020
13AllNS3D+1WH4-13025.005 17 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
14-NS3H-2WC810060.0012
15NSNS1S+2SD5140100.0020 40 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
16EWNS2NT+1N*DQ150100.0020
17-EW3NT+2WH446085.0017 30 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
18NSEW2H+1SD9-14065.0013
19EWEW1NT+1NH5-12030.006 23 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
20AllEW2H-1NDA10085.0017
21NSNS1NT+2WH10-1505.001 7 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
22EWNS3S=WD10-14030.006
23AllNS2D-1SC4-10040.008 28 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
24-NS6H+1SD81010100.0020
PAIR 11 MARIE O'GARA & ANGELA MARTYN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 8 NS
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 271 MaxMPs 480 Score 56.46% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WS10-40020.004 23 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
2NSNS1D+2SHA11095.0019
3EWNS2NT-1ED410095.0019 25 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
4AllNS1NT=NS49030.006
5NSNS1NT=NHK9065.0013 13 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
6EWNS4S=WH7-6200.000
7AllNS2NT-1WH1010035.007 13 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
8-NS2NT+1ND615030.006
9EWNS4S-4SCK-2000.000 15 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
10AllNS1NT+1ED9-12075.0015
11-NS2NT+1NC1015065.0013 26 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
12NSNS4S-2WD610065.0013
13AllNS5D-3WH4300100.0020 32 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
14-NS3H-2WC610060.0012
15NSNS2H=ECA-11055.0011 21 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
16EWNS2C=NH49050.0010
17-NS4S=WH6-42050.0010 27 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
18NSNS4H=SD562085.0017
19EWEW3C-1NDJ5055.0011 31 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
20AllEW2NT-2S*S4200100.0020
21NSEW3C+1WD213065.0013 15 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
22EWEW4S-2WH10-20010.002
23AllNS3C-1WD710075.0015 30 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
24-NS4H+3SDA51075.0015
PAIR 13 MARTHA DUNNE & BRIDIE DUNNE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 12 NS
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 168 MaxMPs 440 Score 38.18% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WCJ430100.0020 36 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
2NSEW3C=WD411080.0016
3EWEW1H+1EDK11065.0013 27 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
4AllEW1NT=NS6-9070.0014
5NSEW1NT=NH8-9035.007 11 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
6EWEW5C-3ES9-30020.004
7AllEW1NT-1WH10-10065.0013 18 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
8-EW4S=ND2-42025.005
9EWEW2S=ND9-11050.0010 20 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
10AllEW2H+2WS817050.0010
11-EW3NT=SHQ-4005.001 14 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
12NSEW2S-1WDJ-5065.0013
13AllEW2C=WC29040.008 9 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
14-EW3NT-3WC6-1505.001
15NSEW1S+2SD5-1400.000 0 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
16EWEW2NT+1N*DQ-1500.000
17-EW3NT+2WH646085.0017 24 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
18NSEW3H+1SD5-17035.007
19EWNS3C-1NDJ-5045.009 9 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
20AllNS2NT-2S*S4-2000.000
21NSEW2H+1SC3-1400.000 0 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
22EWEW3NT-4EHQ-4000.000
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
PAIR 14 MARY MARLEY & GERALDINE HEALY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 NS
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 248 MaxMPs 440 Score 56.36% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+3WC617055.0011 29 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
2NSEW3H=WD714090.0018
3EWEW1H+1EDQ11065.0013 23 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
4AllEW2C+1NS10-11050.0010
5NSEW2H+2ES10170100.0020 34 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
6EWEW4C=EHA13070.0014
7AllEW1NT-1WH10-10065.0013 31 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
8-EW3S=SC6-14090.0018
9EWEW2H+1ND8-14015.003 21 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
10AllEW4H+1WSA65090.0018
11-EW3NT-1NC95075.0015 28 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
12NSEW1NT-1WC5-5065.0013
13AllEW3D+1WH413075.0015 23 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
14-EW3H-2WC8-10040.008
15NSEW2NT-1WC6-5030.006 12 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
16EWEW1NT-1E*D9-10030.006
17-EW4S=WH642050.0010 13 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
18NSEW4H=SD5-62015.003
19EWEW4S-1SDA5055.0011 14 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
20AllEW1NT+1S*S2-12015.003
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23AllEW3NT-1WS7-10025.005 20 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
24-EW3NT+2NS2-46075.0015
PAIR 15 MOIRA CULKIN & JULIA SMYTH -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 10 NS
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 152 MaxMPs 440 Score 34.55% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+4WC6-17045.009 23 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
2NSNS1D=SH27070.0014
3EWEW1H-1ED10-1005.001 2 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
4AllEW1NT+2NCA-1505.001
5NSEW1NT-1SH510070.0014 24 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
6EWEW3H-1SS65050.0010
7AllEW2H=ND4-11035.007 12 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
8-EW4S=NDA-42025.005
9EWEW1NT+1SCA-12030.006 16 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
10AllEW3H+1ED817050.0010
11-EW2NT=NCA-12050.0010 10 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
12NSEW3NT-4WC5-2000.000
13AllEW3H-1SCA10050.0010 11 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
14-EW3H-3WC8-1505.001
15NSEW2H=ECA11045.009 19 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
16EWEW2C=NH4-9050.0010
17-EW4S-1WC2-5015.003 3 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
18NSEW4H+1SS6-6500.000
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSEW3C=WD211035.007 13 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
22EWEW3H-1NCA5030.006
23AllEW2C+2WS713070.0014 19 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
24-EW4H+3SDA-51025.005
PAIR 16 PATRICIA MANNION & MARGARET JENNINGS -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 EW
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 164 MaxMPs 440 Score 37.27% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5D=WS1040080.0016 25 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
2NSEW3H-1WDK-5045.009
3EWNS2H=EC9-11035.007 23 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
4AllNS2H+1SD614080.0016
5NSEW4Hx-1ESA-10010.002 3 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
6EWEW4H=SDA-4205.001
7AllEW2H=NC4-11035.007 12 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
8-EW4S=NDA-42025.005
9EWEW3H=SCA-14015.003 18 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
10AllEW4H=ES362075.0015
11-EW2NT+1NCA-15035.007 14 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
12NSEW4S-2WC8-10035.007
13AllEW5D-3WH4-3000.000 8 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
14-EW3H-2WC6-10040.008
15NSEW4H-2ED8-10015.003 15 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
16EWEW2S-1SC85060.0012
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW3NT-2NHK10090.0018 27 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
20AllEW1NT-1E*HJ-10045.009
21NSEW5C-2WSA-10010.002 16 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
22EWEW3S=WHA14070.0014
23AllNS2S-3NHA-30010.002 3 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
24-NS3H+2SD82005.001
PAIR 17 TOM GANNON & MAURA RUSHE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 NS
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 184 MaxMPs 440 Score 41.82% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+1WS10-13090.0018 25 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
2NSNS3D-1SHA-10035.007
3EWEW2S-1NDA5020.004 11 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
4AllEW1NT+1NS4-12035.007
5NSNS1NT-1NH8-10030.006 8 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
6EWNS3S+1WD9-17010.002
7AllEW3NT-4WHK-4000.000 5 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
8-EW4S=ND2-42025.005
9EWEW2H-1SD25075.0015 20 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
10AllEW1NT+1ES712025.005
11-EW2NT+1NC10-15035.007 14 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
12NSEW4S-2WD6-10035.007
13AllEW2S-2EHA-20010.002 10 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
14-EW2H-2WC8-10040.008
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW4S-1WH4-5015.003 16 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
18NSEW2H+1SD9-14065.0013
19EWEW3S-1SD25055.0011 11 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
20AllEW1NT-3E*D3-3000.000
21NSEW2C+3WS415095.0019 33 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
22EWEW3S=WHA14070.0014
23AllEW3NT=EDQ600100.0020 31 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
24-EW4H+2SD8-48055.0011
PAIR 18 MARY IRWIN & NOEL IRWIN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 10 EW
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 194 MaxMPs 440 Score 44.09% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5D=WH740080.0016 20 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
2NSEW3C-2WDK-10020.004
3EWNS1H+1ED4-11035.007 20 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
4AllNS1NT+1NS612065.0013
5NSEW3D=NCA-1100.000 6 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
6EWEW3H=SS4-14030.006
7AllNS2H-1NS10-1005.001 16 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
8-NS4S=NH842075.0015
9EWEW4S-4SCK200100.0020 25 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
10AllEW1NT+1ED912025.005
11-EW2NT+2NC9-18020.004 7 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
12NSEW4S-3WDJ-15015.003
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW1H+2ES214065.0013 29 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
16EWEW2C-2NSJ10080.0016
17-EW3NT-1WH4-5015.003 6 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
18NSEW4H=SD9-62015.003
19EWEW4S-1SD25055.0011 14 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
20AllEW1NT+1S*S2-12015.003
21NSEW3C+1WD513065.0013 27 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
22EWEW2S+1WH714070.0014
23AllEW3NT-1ED5-10025.005 24 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
24-EW3H+2SD8-20095.0019
PAIR 19 TINA CONNELLY & GABRIEL LOHAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 EW
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 250 MaxMPs 440 Score 56.82% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+2WSJ15030.006 26 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
2NSEW2NT-3SSJ300100.0020
3EWEW1H+2ESJ140100.0020 34 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
4AllEW1NT=NS6-9070.0014
5NSNS2H+1ED3-14010.002 10 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
6EWNS4H-2SDA-10040.008
7AllEW2NT-1WH10-10065.0013 27 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
8-EW2NT+1ND6-15070.0014
9EWNS4H-3SCA-15010.002 7 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
10AllNS4H=WCQ-62025.005
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3D+1WC213075.0015 35 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
14-EW3NT+1ECJ430100.0020
15NSEW2H+2ECA17085.0017 31 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
16EWEW1NT=E*S49070.0014
17-EW4S=WH442050.0010 23 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
18NSEW3H=SD9-14065.0013
19EWEW3NT-2NC510090.0018 27 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
20AllEW2S-1WH10-10045.009
21NSEW2S+1EH314080.0016 20 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
22EWEW4S-1WHA-10020.004
23AllEW3NT-1WSK-10025.005 10 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
24-EW4H+3SSK-51025.005
PAIR 20 DYMPNA KELLY & CARMEL KIELTY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 6 EW
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 272 MaxMPs 440 Score 61.82% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1Sx-1SDA1000.000 13 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
2NSEW2D-1SS210065.0013
3EWEW1H+1ES1011065.0013 32 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
4AllEW2NT-1NS610095.0019
5NSEW1NT=NHK-9035.007 27 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
6EWEW4S=WH7620100.0020
7AllNS2S-1EH310035.007 9 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
8-NS3S=NH814010.002
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-EW3C-1ED6-5060.0012 32 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
12NSEW2S+2WCK170100.0020
13AllNS2NT-1EHA10075.0015 19 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
14-NS2H-1WS45020.004
15NSEW3NT=WD3400100.0020 38 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
16EWEW1NT+1W*C612090.0018
17-EW4S=WH1042050.0010 23 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
18NSEW2H+1SD9-14065.0013
19EWEW3S=SC8-14020.004 18 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
20AllEW2D=EHK9070.0014
21NSEW2NT=WD512050.0010 30 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
22EWEW4S=WHA620100.0020
23AllEW2NT+1EDQ15080.0016 31 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
24-EW3NT+2ND3-46075.0015
PAIR 21 MICHAEL O'NEILL & LEO KIELTY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 6 NS
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 185 MaxMPs 440 Score 42.05% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4D+1WS1015030.006 15 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
2NSEW2H-1WDK-5045.009
3EWEW2NT-1ED4-1005.001 15 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
4AllEW1NT=NS4-9070.0014
5NSEW1NT=NHJ-9035.007 8 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
6EWEW4H=NC6-4205.001
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWEW3H-1SC35075.0015 15 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
10AllEW3NT-3ED9-3000.000
11-NS3NT-3NC9-1500.000 7 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
12NSNS3S-1WCQ5035.007
13AllEW2S+1EHA140100.0020 36 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
14-EW2H-1WC8-5080.0016
15NSNS2H=EC7-11055.0011 29 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
16EWNS2S=SD411090.0018
17-EW3NT+1EH243070.0014 21 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
18NSEW3H+1SD5-17035.007
19EWEW3NT+1NC5-4300.000 9 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
20AllEW2S-1WDJ-10045.009
21NSEW3NT-1EHQ-5020.004 18 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
22EWEW3S=WHA14070.0014
23AllEW2D-1SC410060.0012 12 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
24-EW6H+1SD8-10100.000
PAIR 22 MARY MULLINS & ANGELA MOORE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 EW
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 156 MaxMPs 440 Score 35.45% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WS1040080.0016 17 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
2NSEW1D+2SHA-1105.001
3EWEW1H=ESJ8030.006 7 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
4AllEW2C+3NS10-1505.001
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW2NT-3WHK-30010.002 7 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
8-EW4S=NDA-42025.005
9EWEW2H=SCK-11050.0010 20 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
10AllEW3H+1ES317050.0010
11-EW3NT=NC10-4005.001 14 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
12NSEW4S-1WCK-5065.0013
13AllNS3D+1WSA-13025.005 17 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
14-NS4H-2WC810060.0012
15NSEW3H=ECA14065.0013 19 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
16EWEW2H-1EC5-10030.006
17-NS4S+2EDA-4800.000 0 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
18NSNS4H-1SD9-1000.000
19EWEW2NT+2NSA-18010.002 11 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
20AllEW1NT-1E*HJ-10045.009
21NSEW1NT+2WH1015095.0019 33 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
22EWEW3S=WD1014070.0014
23AllEW5C-3WSJ-3000.000 11 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
24-EW4H+2SDA-48055.0011
PAIR 23 EILEEN DISKIN & TERESA TULLY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 NS
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 159 MaxMPs 440 Score 36.14% Session Rank 21 Overall Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+2WSJ15030.006 7 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
2NSEW1D+2SHA-1105.001
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSEW1NT=NH10-9035.007 15 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
6EWEW4S-1WH3-10040.008
7AllEW1NT-2WH10-20020.004 16 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
8-EW3S+1NH6-17060.0012
9EWEW5D-2EHA-2000.000 2 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
10AllEW3NT-1ES3-10010.002
11-EW3NT-1NC95075.0015 18 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
12NSEW4S-3WH4-15015.003
13AllEW2S-1EHA-10025.005 21 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
14-EW4H-1WS4-5080.0016
15NSNS4H-2ECA10085.0017 17 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
16EWNS1NT+2W*C7-1500.000
17-EW3NT-1WH4-5015.003 21 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
18NSEW2NT=SD5-12090.0018
19EWNS1NT+1NH512070.0014 17 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
20AllNS2H-1NDA-10015.003
21NSEW2C+1WH611035.007 15 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
22EWEW4D=EC413040.008
23AllEW3C-1WD7-10025.005 10 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
24-EW4H+3SDA-51025.005
PAIR 24 FR. PADDY MULLINS & R CROWE O'NEILL -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 12 EW
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 296 MaxMPs 440 Score 67.27% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW2H=ES1011065.0013 32 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
4AllEW1NT-1NS410095.0019
5NSEW4D-1ND410070.0014 30 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
6EWEW5H-3NCA15080.0016
7AllEW2H-1NC910095.0019 37 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
8-EW3S=NH8-14090.0018
9EWEW2H=NDK-11050.0010 30 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
10AllEW2Hx+1ES4870100.0020
11-EW2NT-2NH510090.0018 36 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
12NSEW2S+1WC514090.0018
13AllEW2D+2WC213075.0015 23 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
14-EW3H-2WC6-10040.008
15NSEW1H+3ESA17085.0017 23 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
16EWEW2H-1ESA-10030.006
17-NS3NT+2WH4-46015.003 10 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
18NSNS2H+1SD914035.007
19EWEW4S-2SC810090.0018 35 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
20AllEW2H-1NDA10085.0017
21NSNS3C+1WD2-13035.007 25 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
22EWNS4S-2WH1020090.0018
23AllEW1H=EC28050.0010 15 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
24-EW4H+3SSK-51025.005
PAIR 1 JOSIE JORDAN & MARY BURKE
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 237.5 MaxMPs 400 Score 59.38% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW4S=NDK-4205.001 1 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
4AllEW2H+1NC6-1400.000
5NSEW3NT-1W*C6-5025.005 24 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
6EWEW4Hx-2N*S330095.0019
7AllEW5C-1ND1010077.5015.5 35.5 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
8-EW4H+3WC6510100.0020
9EWNS3S-2ED220085.0017 34 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
10AllNS4H=SDJ62085.0017
11-NS3NT-1SS3-5045.009 23 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
12NSNS3H+1WS9-17070.0014
13AllNS2S-1WDJ10090.0018 25 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
14-NS3NT+4WHQ-52035.007
15NSEW4H=WC642090.0018 27 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
16EWEW4H+1SS4-45045.009
17-NS2S=SDA11090.0018 21 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
18NSNS4S+1WCA-45015.003
19EWEW2NT+4WC62400.000 16 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
20AllEW2H=EDK11080.0016
21NSNS2S-2WC910085.0017 31 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
22EWNS4H=SD942070.0014
PAIR 2 EILEEN HOLIAN & NORA POTTER
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 180.2 MaxMPs 400 Score 45.05% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-1SC4-5045.009 21 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
2NSNS2NT=ED7-12060.0012
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSEW1NT+1E*D812050.0010 16 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
6EWEW3NT-1N*C55030.006
7AllEW3NT=ND10-6006.001.2 15.2 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
8-EW4H+1WC545070.0014
9EWEW2S+1ECJ14095.0019 22 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
10AllEW4H=SD10-62015.003
11-NS2S=WC2-11020.004 23 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
12NSNS5H-1ES105095.0019
13AllNS4H-1ESA10090.0018 20 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
14-NS6NT=WH7-99010.002
15NSNS3H+1WD4-17045.009 16 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
16EWNS4H=NSA42035.007
17-EW2S-1SC25025.005 14 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
18NSEW4S=WCA42045.009
19EWNS3NT+4WC4-72025.005 24 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
20AllNS3NT-2WS720095.0019
21NSEW2S-2WC9-10015.003 9 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
22EWEW4H=SD9-42030.006
PAIR 3 JOYCE LAFFEY & ITA RYAN
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 172.5 MaxMPs 400 Score 43.13% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-1SC45055.0011 19 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
2NSEW2NT=ED712040.008
3EWNS4S=NDQ42095.0019 34 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
4AllNS3C-1WS310075.0015
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW2NT-1ND410077.5015.5 29.5 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
8-EW4H+1WC945070.0014
9EWEW3C-2SS210060.0012 12 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
10AllEW4H+1SD9-6500.000
11-EW2C+1NS2-11030.006 21 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
12NSEW4H=EC342075.0015
13AllNS3NT=WC5-60010.002 2 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
14-NS6NT+1ES4-10200.000
15NSNS4H=WC6-42010.002 13 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
16EWNS4H+1SS445055.0011
17-NS3C=EHA-11035.007 18 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
18NSNS4S=WCA-42055.0011
19EWEW4S+2WH1068030.006 16 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
20AllEW2D=NHA-9050.0010
21NSNS3H-2SS10-2000.000 8 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
22EWNS3H+1SC317040.008
PAIR 4 EILEEN O'CONNELL & BERNIE FORDE
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 151 MaxMPs 400 Score 37.75% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-2SC10-10020.004 21 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
2NSNS3NT-1ED65085.0017
3EWEW4S=NDQ-4205.001 6 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
4AllEW3C-1WS3-10025.005
5NSNS2NT-2E*S3100100.0020 28 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
6EWNS2S+1WDA-14040.008
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWEW3S-2ED2-20015.003 6 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
10AllEW4H=SDJ-62015.003
11-EW1NT+1SS7-12010.002 17 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
12NSEW4H=EC942075.0015
13AllEW2H+2EC817070.0014 14 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
14-EW2C+4ED81700.000
15NSNS4H=WC6-42010.002 2 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
16EWNS1S+2ECA-1400.000
17-NS2S-1SC2-5075.0015 26 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
18NSNS4S=WCA-42055.0011
19EWNS4S+1WCJ-65090.0018 22 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
20AllNS2H=EDK-11020.004
21NSEW1NT-2ED10-10015.003 9 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
22EWEW4H=SS6-42030.006
PAIR 5 NANCY KING & CHRISTINE O'REILLY
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 170.5 MaxMPs 400 Score 42.63% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4Sxx-5EDA-22000.000 20 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
2NSEW3NTx=ED4550100.0020
3EWNS4S-1NDK-5025.005 20 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
4AllNS1NT-1EDA10075.0015
5NSEW2NT-2E*S3-1000.000 12 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
6EWEW2S+1WDA14060.0012
7AllNS3NT-1SD3-10022.504.5 10.5 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
8-NS4H+1WD5-45030.006
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-EW2S=WC211080.0016 17 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
12NSEW5H-1ES10-505.001
13AllEW2S-1WDJ-10010.002 15 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
14-EW3NT+4WHQ52065.0013
15NSEW4H=WC642090.0018 21 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
16EWEW4H+2NSA-48015.003
17-NS3S-2SC2-10055.0011 22 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
18NSNS4S=WH10-42055.0011
19EWNS4S+2WH10-68070.0014 24 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
20AllNS2D=NHA9050.0010
21NSNS2D-1NCA-10020.004 9 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
22EWNS3D+1NHA13025.005
PAIR 6 PAULINE BURKE & MARION KEANE
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 241.5 MaxMPs 400 Score 60.38% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-2SS3-10020.004 21 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
2NSNS4S-1WDJ5085.0017
3EWEW4S-1NH75075.0015 31 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
4AllEW1NT+1EDQ12080.0016
5NSNS1NT+1W*D2-12050.0010 15 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
6EWNS3NT-3N*H10-15025.005
7AllEW3NT-1SD310077.5015.5 29.5 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
8-EW4H+1WD545070.0014
9EWNS2S=ECQ-11025.005 9 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
10AllNS4H-1SD9-10020.004
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT=WC560090.0018 38 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
14-EW6NT+1ES41020100.0020
15NSEW3H+1WD417055.0011 24 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
16EWEW4H=NSA-42065.0013
17-EW2S=SDA-11010.002 19 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
18NSEW4S+1WCA45085.0017
19EWNS3NT+3WC4-69055.0011 24 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
20AllNS2D+1NHA11065.0013
21NSNS1NT-2ED1010085.0017 31 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
22EWNS4H=SS642070.0014
PAIR 7 ANNETTE MURRAY & PHIL FORDE
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 224.5 MaxMPs 400 Score 56.13% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4Sxx-5EDA2200100.0020 20 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
2NSNS3NTx=ED4-5500.000
3EWNS2S+1NDK14060.0012 20 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
4AllNS1NT=EDQ-9040.008
5NSEW1NT-3N*C230090.0018 20 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
6EWEW2NTx-1W*HQ-20010.002
7AllNS5C-1ND10-10022.504.5 4.5 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
8-NS4H+3WC6-5100.000
9EWEW2S=ECQ11075.0015 31 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
10AllEW4H-1SD910080.0016
11-NS3NT-2SS3-10030.006 22 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
12NSNS4S-1SHA-10080.0016
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW4H=WC642090.0018 38 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
16EWEW1S+2ECA140100.0020
17-EW3C=EHA11065.0013 22 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
18NSEW4S=WCA42045.009
19EWEW3NT+4WC472075.0015 16 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
20AllEW3NT-2WS7-2005.001
21NSNS2S-1WDA5055.0011 31 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
22EWNS3NT+1SS6430100.0020
PAIR 8 WINNIE FLAHERTY & MARIAN HIGGINS
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 176.5 MaxMPs 400 Score 44.13% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5H-3SS6-1500.000 17 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
2NSNS3NT-1ED95085.0017
3EWNS4S-1NH7-5025.005 9 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
4AllNS1NT+1EDQ-12020.004
5NSNS3NT-1W*C65075.0015 16 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
6EWNS4Hx-2N*S3-3005.001
7AllEW3NT-1ND410077.5015.5 21.5 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
8-EW4H=WCJ42030.006
9EWNS2S+1ECJ-1405.001 18 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
10AllNS4H=SD1062085.0017
11-EW3NT-2SS310070.0014 18 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
12NSEW4S-1SHA10020.004
13AllNS3NT=ES3-60010.002 9 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
14-NS3NT+4WH2-52035.007
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW3S-2SC210045.009 18 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
18NSEW4S=WH1042045.009
19EWEW4S+1WCJ65010.002 18 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
20AllEW2H=EDK11080.0016
21NSEW3H-2SS10200100.0020 32 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
22EWEW3H+1SC3-17060.0012
PAIR 9 JOHN LALLY & GERRY FLAHERTY
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 240.8 MaxMPs 400 Score 60.20% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-2SC1010080.0016 19 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
2NSEW3NT-1ED6-5015.003
3EWNS4S=NDK42095.0019 39 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
4AllNS2H+1NC6140100.0020
5NSNS1NT-3N*C2-30010.002 20 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
6EWNS2NTx-1W*HQ20090.0018
7AllNS3NT=ND1060094.0018.8 24.8 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
8-NS4H+1WC5-45030.006
9EWEW2S-2EDA-20015.003 19 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
10AllEW4H-1SDQ10080.0016
11-NS2C+1NS211070.0014 19 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
12NSNS4H=EC3-42025.005
13AllEW3NT=ES360090.0018 31 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
14-EW3NT+4WH252065.0013
15NSNS3S-1ECA5090.0018 22 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
16EWNS3H+2SS420020.004
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW3NT+3WC469045.009 16 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
20AllEW2D+1NHA-11035.007
21NSEW2D-1NCA10080.0016 31 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
22EWEW3D+1NHA-13075.0015
PAIR 10 MARY GANNON & ANN FARRAGHER
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 202.5 MaxMPs 400 Score 50.63% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-2SS310080.0016 19 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
2NSEW4S-1WDJ-5015.003
3EWEW4S-1NDK5075.0015 20 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
4AllEW1NT-1EDA-10025.005
5NSNS1NT+1E*D8-12050.0010 24 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
6EWNS3NT-1N*C5-5070.0014
7AllNS3NT-1ND4-10022.504.5 18.5 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
8-NS4H=WCJ-42070.0014
9EWNS3C-2SS2-10040.008 28 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
10AllNS4H+1SD9650100.0020
11-EW3NT-1SS35055.0011 17 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
12NSEW3H+1WS917030.006
13AllNS2H+2EC8-17030.006 26 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
14-NS2C+4ED8-170100.0020
15NSEW3S-1ECA-5010.002 18 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
16EWEW3H+2SS4-20080.0016
17-NS2S+2SC2170100.0020 23 Marie O'Gara
Angela Martyn
18NSNS4S+1WH10-45015.003
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSEW2S-1WDA-5045.009 9 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
22EWEW3NT+1SS6-4300.000
PAIR 11 MARIE O'GARA & ANGELA MARTYN
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 202.5 MaxMPs 400 Score 50.63% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5H-3SS6150100.0020 23 Winnie Flaherty
Marian Higgins
2NSEW3NT-1ED9-5015.003
3EWEW2S+1NDK-14040.008 20 Annette Murray
Phil Forde
4AllEW1NT=EDQ9060.0012
5NSEW1NT+1W*D212050.0010 25 Pauline Burke
Marion Keane
6EWEW3NT-3N*H1015075.0015
7AllNS2NT-1ND4-10022.504.5 10.5 Joyce Laffey
Ita Ryan
8-NS4H+1WC9-45030.006
9EWNS2S-2EDA20085.0017 21 John Lally
Gerry Flaherty
10AllNS4H-1SDQ-10020.004
11-NS1NT+1SS712090.0018 23 Eileen O'Connell
Bernie Forde
12NSNS4H=EC9-42025.005
13AllEW4H-1ESA-10010.002 20 Eileen Holian
Nora Potter
14-EW6NT=WH799090.0018
15NSNS4H=WC6-42010.002 19 Nancy King
Christine O'Reilly
16EWNS4H+2NSA48085.0017
17-EW2S+2SC2-1700.000 17 Mary Gannon
Ann Farragher
18NSEW4S+1WH1045085.0017
19EWNS2NT+4WC6-240100.0020 24 Josie Jordan
Mary Burke
20AllNS2H=EDK-11020.004
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
PAIR 13 MARTHA DUNNE & BRIDIE DUNNE
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 253 MaxMPs 440 Score 57.50% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT+4SH324060.0012 14 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
2NSNS3NT+2ED4-46010.002
3EWEW3S+1NC5-17030.006 18 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
4AllEW2C=EDQ9060.0012
5NSNS1NT+1E*D6-12050.0010 26 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
6EWNS2H-1W*H710080.0016
7AllNS N 60/6060.0012 26 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
8-NS4H=WCJ-42070.0014
9EWEW2S+1ED214095.0019 35 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
10AllEW4H-1SDQ10080.0016
11-EW1NT+1SS3-12010.002 17 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
12NSEW4H=EC942075.0015
13AllEW2D+1WCJ11050.0010 13 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
14-EW3NT=WHQ40015.003
15NSNS4S-2EC10100100.0020 27 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
16EWNS4H=SS442035.007
17-NS1S-3SC2-15020.004 21 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
18NSNS1S+3WDJ-17085.0017
19EWEW3NT+4WC472075.0015 22 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
20AllEW3D=NCQ-11035.007
21NSNS2D+1NC3110100.0020 34 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
22EWNS4H=SDQ42070.0014
PAIR 14 MARY MARLEY & GERALDINE HEALY
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 251.5 MaxMPs 440 Score 57.16% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2SS346080.0016 33 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
2NSNS3NT-1ED45085.0017
3EWNS4S-1NDK-5025.005 13 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
4AllNS2C=EDA-9040.008
5NSEW1NT-2N*HK20080.0016 26 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
6EWEW2S=ECA11050.0010
7AllNS3D-3EC330077.5015.5 35.5 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
8-NS3H+2WD3-200100.0020
9EWNS2H-3WCK300100.0020 31 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
10AllNS2H+1SD914055.0011
11-EW2S-1WCQ-5040.008 9 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
12NSEW4H-1EC3-505.001
13AllEW1NT=WC59030.006 19 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
14-EW3NT+4WHQ52065.0013
15NSEW3H=WSJ14035.007 10 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
16EWEW4H+2NSA-48015.003
17-NS3S-2SDA-10055.0011 28 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
18NSNS2S+2WH2-17085.0017
19EWNS3NT+4WC4-72025.005 18 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
20AllNS3D=NCQ11065.0013
21NSEW1S-1WDA-5045.009 29 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
22EWEW2S=EH5110100.0020
PAIR 15 MOIRA CULKIN & JULIA SMYTH
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 165 MaxMPs 440 Score 37.50% Session Rank 21 Overall Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-2SCQ10080.0016 26 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
2NSEW3S=WHA14050.0010
3EWNS4S-1NDK-5025.005 6 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
4AllNS1NT+2EDA-1505.001
5NSNS3NT=E*S3-4000.000 20 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
6EWNS4S-3ECA300100.0020
7AllEW N 60/6060.0012 18 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
8-EW4H=WCJ42030.006
9EWNS1H=WD6-8050.0010 14 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
10AllNS4H-1SDQ-10020.004
11-NS2NT-3SS7-1505.001 1 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
12NSNS4H+1ES8-4500.000
13AllEW3NT-1EC6-10010.002 9 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
14-EW3NT+3WH249035.007
15NSEW2C-1SH1010020.004 22 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
16EWEW3NT-1NSA5090.0018
17-EW3NT-4NCA20095.0019 19 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
18NSEW4S-1WH10-500.000
19EWNS3NT+3WS10-69055.0011 19 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
20AllNS1S=NHA8040.008
21NSNS1S-1WDA5055.0011 11 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
22EWNS2S=EH5-1100.000
PAIR 16 PATRICIA MANNION & MARGARET JENNINGS
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 164.5 MaxMPs 440 Score 37.39% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-2SCQ-10020.004 14 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
2NSNS3S=WHA-14050.0010
3EWEW4S-1NDQ5075.0015 20 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
4AllEW2NT-1EDA-10025.005
5NSNS3D-1ESJ5075.0015 20 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
6EWNS3C-3SHK-15025.005
7AllNS4S-1SCQ-10022.504.5 6.5 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
8-NS4H+2WCJ-48010.002
9EWEW2H-3WCK-3000.000 9 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
10AllEW2H+1SD9-14045.009
11-NS3H-3NS2-1505.001 6 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
12NSNS4H=ES8-42025.005
13AllNS3NT=WC5-60010.002 9 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
14-NS3NT+4WH2-52035.007
15NSEW4S-2EC10-1000.000 13 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
16EWEW4H=SS4-42065.0013
17-EW2S-1SDA5025.005 22 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
18NSEW4S+1WCA45085.0017
19EWEW3NT+2WD266020.004 20 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
20AllEW2H=EDK11080.0016
21NSNS2S-1WDA5055.0011 25 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
22EWNS4H=SS942070.0014
PAIR 17 TOM GANNON & MAURA RUSHE
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 248.2 MaxMPs 440 Score 56.41% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-1SC4-5045.009 15 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
2NSNS3NT=ED6-40030.006
3EWNS4S-1NDQ-5025.005 20 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
4AllNS2NT-1EDA10075.0015
5NSEW1NT=N*CQ-9010.002 21 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
6EWEW3Cx-2SHA30095.0019
7AllNS2NT+3NDA21061.0012.2 26.2 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
8-NS4H=WCJ-42070.0014
9EWNS2S=ED2-11025.005 19 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
10AllNS1NT+3NC618070.0014
11-EW2NT-3SS715095.0019 39 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
12NSEW4H+1ES8450100.0020
13AllNS2D+1WCJ-11050.0010 27 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
14-NS3NT=WHQ-40085.0017
15NSNS3H+1WC6-17045.009 20 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
16EWNS4H+1NSA45055.0011
17-EW3S-2SDA10045.009 12 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
18NSEW2S+2WH217015.003
19EWEW3NT+4WC472075.0015 16 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
20AllEW2H-2EDK-2005.001
21NSEW2S=WH411090.0018 33 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
22EWEW2D+2NS2-13075.0015
PAIR 18 MARY IRWIN & NOEL IRWIN
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 220.8 MaxMPs 440 Score 50.18% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2SH3-46020.004 16 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
2NSEW1NT+2ED415060.0012
3EWNS4S-1NDQ-5025.005 20 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
4AllNS2NT-1EDQ10075.0015
5NSNS1NT=N*CQ9090.0018 19 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
6EWNS3Cx-2SHA-3005.001
7AllEW2NT+3ND4-21039.007.8 13.8 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
8-EW4H=WCJ42030.006
9EWNS1NT+1SH612070.0014 25 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
10AllNS1H+2SDQ14055.0011
11-NS2NT=NDK12090.0018 29 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
12NSNS2H+3ES10-20055.0011
13AllEW3NT=WC560090.0018 31 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
14-EW3NT+4WH252065.0013
15NSNS3H=WSJ-14065.0013 30 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
16EWNS4H+2NSA48085.0017
17-NS3C=ESQ-11035.007 10 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
18NSNS4S+1WCA-45015.003
19EWEW3NT+3WS1069045.009 21 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
20AllEW1S=NHA-8060.0012
21NSEW2D+1NC3-1100.000 6 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
22EWEW4H=SDQ-42030.006
PAIR 19 TINA CONNELLY & GABRIEL LOHAN
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 221.2 MaxMPs 440 Score 50.27% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2SS3-46020.004 7 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
2NSEW3NT-1ED4-5015.003
3EWEW2S+3ND5-20020.004 23 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
4AllEW1NT+2EDQ15095.0019
5NSNS2NT+1E*S3-15030.006 18 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
6EWNS3C-2SHA-10060.0012
7AllNS2NT+3ND421061.0012.2 26.2 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
8-NS4H=WCJ-42070.0014
9EWEW2S-1EDA-10040.008 24 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
10AllEW4H-1SDQ10080.0016
11-NS1NT+1SS312090.0018 23 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
12NSNS4H=EC9-42025.005
13AllNS2D+1WCJ-11050.0010 23 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
14-NS3NT+3WHQ-49065.0013
15NSEW3H+1WC617055.0011 20 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
16EWEW4H+1NSA-45045.009
17-NS3NT-4NCA-2005.001 21 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
18NSNS4S-1WH1050100.0020
19EWNS3NT+4WCQ-72025.005 21 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
20AllNS2D+2NH313080.0016
21NSEW2S-1WDA-5045.009 15 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
22EWEW4H=SS9-42030.006
PAIR 20 DYMPNA KELLY & CARMEL KIELTY
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 267.8 MaxMPs 440 Score 60.86% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-1SC45055.0011 25 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
2NSEW3NT=ED640070.0014
3EWEW4S-1NDK5075.0015 34 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
4AllEW1NT+2EDA15095.0019
5NSEW1NT+1E*D612050.0010 14 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
6EWEW2H-1W*H7-10020.004
7AllNS3NT=ND460094.0018.8 32.8 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
8-NS4H=WCJ-42070.0014
9EWNS2S-1EDA10060.0012 16 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
10AllNS4H-1SDQ-10020.004
11-EW3C-1NDK5055.0011 20 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
12NSEW3H+2ES820045.009
13AllNS1NT=WC5-9070.0014 21 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
14-NS3NT+4WHQ-52035.007
15NSNS3H=WD4-14065.0013 30 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
16EWNS4H+2NSA48085.0017
17-EW3C=ESQ11065.0013 30 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
18NSEW4S+1WCA45085.0017
19EWNS3NT+2WD2-66080.0016 20 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
20AllNS2H=EDK-11020.004
21NSNS2S-1WDA5055.0011 25 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
22EWNS4H=SC642070.0014
PAIR 21 MICHAEL O'NEILL & LEO KIELTY
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 158.5 MaxMPs 440 Score 36.02% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2SH346080.0016 20 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
2NSNS4S=WH9-42020.004
3EWEW4S-1NDQ5075.0015 20 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
4AllEW2NT-1EDQ-10025.005
5NSEW3D-1ESJ-5025.005 20 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
6EWEW3C-3SHK15075.0015
7AllEW3D-3EC3-30022.504.5 4.5 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
8-EW3H+2WD32000.000
9EWNS2S+1ED2-1405.001 5 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
10AllNS4H-1SDQ-10020.004
11-NS3C-1NDK-5045.009 20 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
12NSNS3H+2ES8-20055.0011
13AllEW2D+1WCJ11050.0010 13 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
14-EW3NT=WHQ40015.003
15NSNS2C-1SH10-10080.0016 18 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
16EWNS3NT-1NSA-5010.002
17-NS2NT-4SC2-2005.001 12 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
18NSNS4S=WD6-42055.0011
19EWEW3NT+4WCQ72075.0015 19 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
20AllEW2D+2NH3-13020.004
21NSNS2S=WH4-11010.002 7 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
22EWNS2D+2NS213025.005
PAIR 22 MARY MULLINS & ANGELA MOORE
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 215.8 MaxMPs 440 Score 49.05% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2SH346080.0016 24 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
2NSNS1NT+2ED4-15040.008
3EWNS3S+1NC517070.0014 22 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
4AllNS2C=EDQ-9040.008
5NSEW2NT+1E*S315070.0014 22 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
6EWEW3C-2SHA10040.008
7AllEW2NT+3NDA-21039.007.8 13.8 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
8-EW4H=WCJ42030.006
9EWEW1H=WD68050.0010 26 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
10AllEW4H-1SDQ10080.0016
11-NS2S-1WCQ5060.0012 31 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
12NSNS4H-1EC35095.0019
13AllNS2D+1WCJ-11050.0010 27 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
14-NS3NT=WHQ-40085.0017
15NSEW3H+3WS323070.0014 17 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
16EWEW4H+2NSA-48015.003
17-NS2S-1SDA-5075.0015 18 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
18NSNS4S+1WCA-45015.003
19EWNS6NT+1WCQ-14700.000 0 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
20AllNS1NT+2WDA-1500.000
21NSEW2S-1WDA-5045.009 15 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
22EWEW4H=SC6-42030.006
PAIR 23 EILEEN DISKIN & TERESA TULLY
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 212.2 MaxMPs 440 Score 48.23% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2SH3-46020.004 20 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
2NSEW4S=WH942080.0016
3EWNS2S+3ND520080.0016 17 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
4AllNS1NT+2EDQ-1505.001
5NSNS1NT-2N*HK-20020.004 14 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
6EWNS2S=ECA-11050.0010
7AllEW3NT=ND4-6006.001.2 7.2 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
8-EW4H=WCJ42030.006
9EWEW1NT+1SH6-12030.006 15 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
10AllEW1H+2SDQ-14045.009
11-EW3H-3NS215095.0019 34 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
12NSEW4H=ES842075.0015
13AllNS3NT-1EC610090.0018 31 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
14-NS3NT+3WH2-49065.0013
15NSNS3H+3WS3-23030.006 23 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
16EWNS4H+2NSA48085.0017
17-EW1S-3SC215080.0016 19 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
18NSEW1S+3WDJ17015.003
19EWNS3NT+4WC4-72025.005 24 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
20AllNS2H-2EDK20095.0019
21NSNS1NT=WSA-9030.006 8 Fr. Paddy Mullins
R Crowe O'Neill
22EWNS3D-1NHA-5010.002
PAIR 24 FR. PADDY MULLINS & R CROWE O'NEILL
Abbeyknockmoy Overall 2018 01/06/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 265.5 MaxMPs 440 Score 60.34% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT+4SH3-24040.008 26 Martha Dunne
Bridie Dunne
2NSEW3NT+2ED446090.0018
3EWEW4S-1NDK5075.0015 27 Mary Marley
Geraldine Healy
4AllEW2C=EDA9060.0012
5NSEW3NT=E*S3400100.0020 20 Moira Culkin
Julia Smyth
6EWEW4S-3ECA-3000.000
7AllEW4S-1SCQ10077.5015.5 33.5 Patricia Mannion
Margaret Jennings
8-EW4H+2WCJ48090.0018
9EWEW2S=ED211075.0015 21 Tom Gannon
Maura Rushe
10AllEW1NT+3NC6-18030.006
11-EW2NT=NDK-12010.002 11 Mary Irwin
Noel Irwin
12NSEW2H+3ES1020045.009
13AllEW2D+1WCJ11050.0010 17 Tina Connelly
Gabriel Lohan
14-EW3NT+3WHQ49035.007
15NSEW3H=WD414035.007 10 Dympna Kelly
Carmel Kielty
16EWEW4H+2NSA-48015.003
17-EW2NT-4SC220095.0019 28 Michael O'Neill
Leo Kielty
18NSEW4S=WD642045.009
19EWEW6NT+1WCQ1470100.0020 40 Mary Mullins
Angela Moore
20AllEW1NT+2WDA150100.0020
21NSEW1NT=WSA9070.0014 32 Eileen Diskin
Teresa Tully
22EWEW3D-1NHA5090.0018