Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 6 Section A

8 Table 18 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Director: Bridgemate.ie Scorer: Bridgemate.ie Received 144 of 144 scores.

RankSectionNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreHcp%WithHcp
1A NS-4Brid McGrath & Noreen Reddington18171.0025267.86 (1)1178.86
2A EW-17Jerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan16143.0022463.84 (2)5.569.34
3A NS-1Padraic Forde & Hazel Flatley18120.0025247.62(12)1764.62
4A NS-3Anna Wims & Rita Trench18132.0025252.38 (6)11.563.88
5A NS-5Kathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan18147.0025258.33 (3)5.563.83
6A EW-12Ann Grimes & Maureen McNicholas1698.0022443.75(13)1962.75
7A NS-7Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy18137.0025254.37 (5)6.560.87
8A EW-10Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas16117.0022452.23 (7)7.559.73
9A EW-16Maureen Carney & Lilly King16112.0022450.00 (8)9.559.50
10A NS-8Paul Waldron & Mary Walshe18138.0025254.76 (4)357.76
11A EW-11Michael Cunningham & Cora Waldron16110.0022449.11 (9)8.557.61
12A NS-6Breege Harley & Joe Naughton18121.0025248.02(11)9.557.52
13A EW-13Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan1692.0022441.07(14)14.555.57
14A NS-2Sheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher18122.0025248.41(10)5.553.91
15A EW-18Donal Geraghty & Maeve Duffy1690.0022440.18(15)747.18
16A EW-15Nancy Flynn & Mary Regan1690.0022440.18(15)040.18
17A EW-14Marion Carty & Miriam Winston1676.0022433.93(17)033.93

(printed 01:06:42 26/06/2018 PairsScorer7.3.6(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 6 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678
0150121111058
026121466121212
03711013413137
04129101494414
05661488666
06063116141111
0768314142310
0888412126014
0910101452490
10028552010
1113666136148
1281231206112
137221271222
1429551391314
1591151411550
163141411681
17138661141210
185119314099
Adjust00000000
Total120122132171147121137138
Max252252252252252252252252

Session 6 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Padraic Forde & Hazel Flatley12025247.62%12
2Sheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher12225248.41%10
3Anna Wims & Rita Trench13225252.38%6
4Brid McGrath & Noreen Reddington17125267.86%1
5Kathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan14725258.33%3
6Breege Harley & Joe Naughton12125248.02%11
7Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy13725254.37%5
8Paul Waldron & Mary Walshe13825254.76%4

Session 6 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr101112131415161718
01914149263-3
028222028-8
031131471-107
0410510400-52
0588086-688
06831133-8140
07111140-08126
08141002-2686
090149-1241045
10649-914121214
1168-118808
12122-14682311
132-77212121212
149-11255190
15-359399140
16-311813610130
17131062848-
180914355511-
Adjust000000000
Total1171109892769011214390
Max224224224224224224224224224

Session 6 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
10Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas11722452.23%7
11Michael Cunningham & Cora Waldron11022449.11%9
12Ann Grimes & Maureen McNicholas9822443.75%13
13Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan9222441.07%14
14Marion Carty & Miriam Winston7622433.93%17
15Nancy Flynn & Mary Regan9022440.18%15
16Maureen Carney & Lilly King11222450.00%8
17Jerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan14322463.84%2
18Donal Geraghty & Maeve Duffy9022440.18%15

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 6 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠KJT3
63
9654
♣QT3
 
♠652
87
KT3
♣A9854
  ♠Q8
AK952
A8
♣KJ76
    6     
 7 HCP 17 
   10     

♠A974
QJT4
QJ72
♣2
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - 1 -
S - 1 - 1 -
E 3 - 3 - 5
W 3 - 3 - 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103H=EC2 14059Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
4163H-1EC250 113Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMaureen Carney & Lilly King
5183NT-1WS350 113Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganDonal Geraghty & Maeve Duffy
6113NT=WC3 400014Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
7132H+1EC2 14059Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
8151H+1EC2 11086Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheNancy Flynn & Mary Regan
1223H-2EC2100 140Ann Grimes & Maureen McNicholasSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
1432H+2ES4 170212Marion Carty & Miriam WinstonAnna Wims & Rita Trench
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠K52
A84
AQT4
♣J62
 
♠A7
T7
J752
♣KT973
  ♠JT9843
J62
863
♣5
   14     
 8 HCP 2  
   16     

♠Q6
KQ953
K9
♣AQ84
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 2 6 5 4
S 6 2 6 6 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT+2SC7660 68Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
4163NT+2NSJ660 68Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMaureen Carney & Lilly King
5183NT+2NS10660 68Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganDonal Geraghty & Maeve Duffy
6114H+2SSA680 122Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
7134H+2SC10680 122Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
8154H+2SSA680 122Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheNancy Flynn & Mary Regan
1223NT+1NSJ630 212Ann Grimes & Maureen McNicholasSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
1434H=SSA620 014Marion Carty & Miriam WinstonAnna Wims & Rita Trench
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠64
92
QJ95
♣AQ865
 
♠85
A764
842
♣K432
  ♠KT72
KQJ53
AT6
♣J
    9     
 7 HCP 14 
   10     

♠AQJ93
T8
K73
♣T97
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 - 3 4
S 1 3 - 3 4
E - - 2 - -
W - - 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1181NT+1ESA 12077Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyDonal Geraghty & Maeve Duffy
2114H=ESA 620113Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
3132H=E9S 110104Anna Wims & Rita TrenchTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
5172H+1ESA 140410Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
6103H-1EC10100 131Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
7123H-1ED3100 131Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
8142NT=WC6 12077Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMarion Carty & Miriam Winston
1544H=ESA 620113Nancy Flynn & Mary ReganBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠J8654
KJT8
Q84
♣7
 
♠T9
A5
AJ9
♣AQJ982
  ♠AKQ
97642
K73
♣K4
    7     
16 HCP 15 
    2     

♠732
Q3
T652
♣T653
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 7 3 4 5 7
W 7 3 4 5 7
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1183NT+2WS4 660122Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyDonal Geraghty & Maeve Duffy
2113NT+3ED10 69095Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
5173NT+3ES2 69095Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
6103NT+4ES7 720410Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
7123NT+4EC3 720410Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
8143D-1WC7100 140Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMarion Carty & Miriam Winston
1333NT+4ES2 720410Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanAnna Wims & Rita Trench
1546NT+1WS5 1470014Nancy Flynn & Mary ReganBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠987
T7653
K5
♣932
 
♠KQT3
9
J76
♣QJ875
  ♠A6542
82
QT82
♣T4
    3     
 9 HCP 6  
   22     

♠J
AKQJ4
A943
♣AK6
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 5 1 1
S 2 - 5 1 1
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1174H+1SSK650 68Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
2104H+1SSK650 68Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
3124H+2SSK680 140Anna Wims & Rita TrenchAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
6184H+1SSQ650 68Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonDonal Geraghty & Maeve Duffy
7114H+1SDJ650 68Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
8134H+1SCQ650 68Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
1444H+1SC5650 68Marion Carty & Miriam WinstonBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
1654H+1SSK650 68Maureen Carney & Lilly KingKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AQ62
T
743
♣QT864
 
♠85
KJ863
AK6
♣AJ2
  ♠JT73
9542
T85
♣53
    8     
16 HCP 1  
   15     

♠K94
AQ7
QJ92
♣K97
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 - 3 4
S 3 3 - 3 4
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1172H=WH10 110014Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
2101NT+1SH6120 68Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
3122H-1WC8100 311Anna Wims & Rita TrenchAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
6184H-4WD3400 140Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonDonal Geraghty & Maeve Duffy
7112NT+2SH3180 113Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
8132NT+2SH6180 113Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
1442H-1WSA100 311Marion Carty & Miriam WinstonBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
1651NT+2SH6150 86Maureen Carney & Lilly KingKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠QT
T9752
A8
♣AQ87
 
♠93
A63
KT9752
♣64
  ♠K52
Q84
Q43
♣KJ93
   12     
 7 HCP 11 
   10     

♠AJ8764
KJ
J6
♣T52
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 2 - 2
S 2 3 2 - 2
E - - - 2 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1162H=ND3110 68Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
2182NT=NH4120 86Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherDonal Geraghty & Maeve Duffy
3112S-1SD2 100311Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
4133NT+4ND4720 140Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
7103S-1SD2 100311Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
8122S+1SD10140 104Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
1553S-2SD7 200014Nancy Flynn & Mary ReganKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
1761S+4SD7200 122Jerome Tarpey & Dorothy DurkanBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠T765
J96
A842
♣K2
 
♠-
KQ74
J9
♣AJT9764
  ♠AK843
A8532
KT
♣Q
    8     
11 HCP 16 
    5     

♠QJ92
T
Q7653
♣853
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 2 6 - 4
W 3 2 6 - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1164H+1ED3 45086Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
2184H+1ED5 45086Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherDonal Geraghty & Maeve Duffy
3114H+2WDA 480410Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
4133NT=ED5 400122Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
7106H=WDA 980014Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
8123NT-1ED550 140Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
1553NT+3ES2 490212Nancy Flynn & Mary ReganKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
1764H+1ED5 45086Jerome Tarpey & Dorothy DurkanBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠KQ7
-
AJT84
♣T9874
 
♠643
K3
KQ97
♣KQJ2
  ♠AJT8
97642
532
♣6
   10     
14 HCP 5  
   11     

♠952
AQJT85
6
♣A53
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 1 2
S - - 2 1 2
E - - - - -
W 1 - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1152H=SCJ110 104Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyNancy Flynn & Mary Regan
2172H=SCK110 104Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
3103S-3ED6300 140Anna Wims & Rita TrenchBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
4124H-1SDK 5059Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
5143NT-2NS8 100212Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMarion Carty & Miriam Winston
8113NT-3NS8 150014Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
1662H=SCK110 104Maureen Carney & Lilly KingBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
1872H-1SCK 5059Donal Geraghty & Maeve DuffyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠A873
Q4
KQJ6
♣J53
 
♠J962
AJ95
AT3
♣K6
  ♠T4
K876
9842
♣AQ9
   13     
13 HCP 9  
    5     

♠KQ5
T32
75
♣T8742
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 4 2 1
W 2 1 4 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1152H+2WDK 170014Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyNancy Flynn & Mary Regan
2171NT+2W*DK 150212Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
3101NT+1W*DK 12086Anna Wims & Rita TrenchBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
4122H+1WDK 14059Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
5142H+1WSA 14059Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMarion Carty & Miriam Winston
8112H=WDK 110104Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
1661NT=W*DK 90122Maureen Carney & Lilly KingBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
1871NT=N*H690 140Donal Geraghty & Maeve DuffyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠7
AQJ983
KQJT
♣43
 
♠QJT
5
765432
♣762
  ♠A8643
K64
A8
♣JT5
   13     
 3 HCP 12 
   12     

♠K952
T72
9
♣AKQ98
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 1 4 2 4
S 4 1 4 2 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1144H+1NDA450 131Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMarion Carty & Miriam Winston
2164H=NDA420 68Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMaureen Carney & Lilly King
3184H=NCJ420 68Anna Wims & Rita TrenchDonal Geraghty & Maeve Duffy
4114H=NSA420 68Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
5134H+1NDA450 131Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
6154H=NSA420 68Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonNancy Flynn & Mary Regan
1084H=NCJ420 68Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholasPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
1772H+2NDA170 014Jerome Tarpey & Dorothy DurkanGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠Q42
KJ5
QJ43
♣J75
 
♠T9
8764
T982
♣643
  ♠A65
AT32
7
♣AKQ98
   10     
 0 HCP 17 
   13     

♠KJ873
Q9
AK65
♣T2
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 2 -
S - 3 - 2 -
E 1 - 3 - 2
W 1 - 3 - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142S=SH4110 86Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMarion Carty & Miriam Winston
2163S=SC3140 122Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMaureen Carney & Lilly King
3182S-1SH4 100311Anna Wims & Rita TrenchDonal Geraghty & Maeve Duffy
4112S+1SC6140 122Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
5133H=WS2 140014Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
6152D=NCA90 68Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonNancy Flynn & Mary Regan
1083S=SC4140 122Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholasPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
1774S-1SC6 100311Jerome Tarpey & Dorothy DurkanGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠Q52
J43
AT864
♣K6
 
♠KT4
9765
K7
♣JT32
  ♠J983
QT
QJ92
♣A94
   10     
 7 HCP 10 
   13     

♠A76
AK82
53
♣Q875
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 2 2 1
S 1 1 1 2 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1132H-1SC10 10077Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
2152NT-2SC2 200212Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherNancy Flynn & Mary Regan
3172NT-2NS3 200212Anna Wims & Rita TrenchJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
4101NT=SC290 122Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
5121NT-1SC2 10077Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
6141NT=SC290 122Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMarion Carty & Miriam Winston
7163NT-2SC2 200212Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1881NT=SH990 122Donal Geraghty & Maeve DuffyPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠QJ42
KQJ85
5
♣AK8
 
♠K753
AT6
AJT8
♣T4
  ♠T9
93
KQ972
♣QJ97
   16     
12 HCP 8  
    4     

♠A86
742
643
♣6532
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 2 - -
S - 1 2 - -
E - - - 3 -
W - - - 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1133H-1NDK 50212Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
2152H=NDQ110 95Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherNancy Flynn & Mary Regan
3173NT-2WHK100 59Anna Wims & Rita TrenchJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
4104Dx-1EH2100 59Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
5123H=NDK140 131Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
6142H=NS9110 95Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMarion Carty & Miriam Winston
7162H+1NS10140 131Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1884H-2NDK 100014Donal Geraghty & Maeve DuffyPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠AK
AKJT83
K852
♣T
 
♠J97
7542
AJ
♣AQ83
  ♠643
Q9
QT976
♣K65
   18     
12 HCP 7  
    3     

♠QT852
6
43
♣J9742
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 3 - 2
S 2 3 3 - 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2141H+3ND7170 113Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMarion Carty & Miriam Winston
3162H+1ND10140 59Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMaureen Carney & Lilly King
4184H=ND9620 140Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonDonal Geraghty & Maeve Duffy
5113H+1ND9170 113Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
6131H+2ND10140 59Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
7153H=NCK140 59Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyNancy Flynn & Mary Regan
8174H-2ND6 200014Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
1212H+1ND6140 59Ann Grimes & Maureen McNicholasPadraic Forde & Hazel Flatley
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠6532
AJ2
Q532
♣K5
 
♠A98
QT95
876
♣Q82
  ♠KQT74
K8
AJ4
♣T43
   10     
 8 HCP 13 
    9     

♠J
7643
KT9
♣AJ976
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 2 2
S - - 2 1 2
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2142S+1ED9 140113Sheila McNicholas & Jean GallagherMarion Carty & Miriam Winston
3161NT+1WD3 120410Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMaureen Carney & Lilly King
4182H-3WCK300 140Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonDonal Geraghty & Maeve Duffy
5112S-1ECA100 113Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
6131S+1EH7 11068Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
7152C=SSA90 86Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyNancy Flynn & Mary Regan
8173S=EH6 140113Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
1212S-1EC9100 113Ann Grimes & Maureen McNicholasPadraic Forde & Hazel Flatley
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠J2
AJ95
AJ6
♣KT82
 
♠53
KQ
QT8
♣QJ9643
  ♠K974
8763
K32
♣A7
   14     
10 HCP 10 
    6     

♠AQT86
T42
9754
♣5
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 2 3 -
S 2 3 2 3 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3151NT+1N*H3120 68Anna Wims & Rita TrenchNancy Flynn & Mary Regan
4172NT=N*CA120 68Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
5102S-1NH8 50113Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
6122NT-4W*H5200 140Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
7142S+2NCA170 122Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMarion Carty & Miriam Winston
8162S+1NCA140 104Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1112S-1NCA 50113Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronPadraic Forde & Hazel Flatley
1321NT+1N*S4120 68Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AT8
T754
JT
♣A973
 
♠974
AJ86
AQ54
♣JT
  ♠QJ653
93
8732
♣Q2
    9     
12 HCP 5  
   14     

♠K2
KQ2
K96
♣K8654
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 2 - 3
S 3 - 3 - 4
E - 1 - 1 -
W - 1 - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3151NT+3SD4180 95Anna Wims & Rita TrenchNancy Flynn & Mary Regan
4171NT+2SH6150 311Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonJerome Tarpey & Dorothy Durkan
5101NT+4SH6210 140Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
6121NT+1SD4120 014Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonAnn Grimes & Maureen McNicholas
7141NT+3SH6180 95Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMarion Carty & Miriam Winston
8161NT+3SD4180 95Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMaureen Carney & Lilly King
1111NT+3SD4180 95Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronPadraic Forde & Hazel Flatley
1322NT+1NSQ150 311Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanSheila McNicholas & Jean Gallagher

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 PADRAIC FORDE & HAZEL FLATLEY
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 120 MaxMPs 252 Score 47.62% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=EC2-14035.715 11 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
2NSNS3NT+2SC766042.866
3EWNS1NT+1ESA-12050.007 19 Donal Geraghty
Maeve Duffy
4AllNS3NT+2WS4-66085.7112
5NSNS4H+1SSK65042.866 6 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
6EWNS2H=WH10-1100.000
7AllNS2H=ND311042.866 14 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
8-NS4H+1ED3-45057.148
9EWNS2H=SCJ11071.4310 10 Nancy Flynn
Mary Regan
10AllNS2H+2WDK-1700.000
11-NS4H+1NDA45092.8613 21 Marion Carty
Miriam Winston
12NSNS2S=SH411057.148
13AllNS2H-1SC10-10050.007 9 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
14-NS3H-1NDK-5014.292
15NSEW2H+1ND6-14064.299 12 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
16EWEW2S-1EC9-10021.433
17-EW2S-1NCA5092.8613 18 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
18NSEW1NT+3SD4-18035.715
PAIR 2 SHEILA MCNICHOLAS & JEAN GALLAGHER
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 122 MaxMPs 252 Score 48.41% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-2EC2-1000.000 12 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
2NSEW3NT+1NSJ-63085.7112
3EWNS4H=ESA-6207.141 10 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
4AllNS3NT+3ED10-69064.299
5NSNS4H+1SSK65042.866 12 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
6EWNS1NT+1SH612042.866
7AllNS2NT=NH412057.148 16 Donal Geraghty
Maeve Duffy
8-NS4H+1ED5-45057.148
9EWNS2H=SCK11071.4310 12 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
10AllNS1NT+2W*DK-15014.292
11-NS4H=NDA42042.866 18 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
12NSNS3S=SC314085.7112
13AllNS2NT-2SC2-20014.292 11 Nancy Flynn
Mary Regan
14-NS2H=NDQ11064.299
15NSNS1H+3ND717078.5711 12 Marion Carty
Miriam Winston
16EWNS2S+1ED9-1407.141
17-EW1NT+1N*S4-12057.148 19 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
18NSEW2NT+1NSQ-15078.5711
PAIR 3 ANNA WIMS & RITA TRENCH
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 132 MaxMPs 252 Score 52.38% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+2ES417085.7112 26 Marion Carty
Miriam Winston
2NSEW4H=SSA-620100.0014
3EWNS2H=E9S-11071.4310 20 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
4AllEW3NT+4ES272071.4310
5NSNS4H+2SSK680100.0014 17 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
6EWNS2H-1WC810021.433
7AllNS2S-1SD2-10021.433 7 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
8-NS4H+2WDA-48028.574
9EWNS3S-3ED6300100.0014 22 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
10AllNS1NT+1W*DK-12057.148
11-NS4H=NCJ42042.866 9 Donal Geraghty
Maeve Duffy
12NSNS2S-1SH4-10021.433
13AllNS2NT-2NS3-20014.292 7 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
14-NS3NT-2WHK10035.715
15NSNS2H+1ND1014035.715 9 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
16EWNS1NT+1WD3-12028.574
17-NS1NT+1N*H312042.866 15 Nancy Flynn
Mary Regan
18NSNS1NT+3SD418064.299
PAIR 4 BRID MCGRATH & NOREEN REDDINGTON
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 171 MaxMPs 252 Score 67.86% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-1EC25078.5711 17 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
2NSNS3NT+2NSJ66042.866
3EWEW4H=ESA62092.8613 27 Nancy Flynn
Mary Regan
4AllEW6NT+1WS51470100.0014
5NSEW4H+1SC5-65057.148 19 Marion Carty
Miriam Winston
6EWEW2H-1WSA-10078.5711
7AllNS3NT+4ND4720100.0014 26 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
8-NS3NT=ED5-40085.7112
9EWNS4H-1SDK-5035.715 10 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
10AllNS2H+1WDK-14035.715
11-NS4H=NSA42042.866 18 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
12NSNS2S+1SC614085.7112
13AllNS1NT=SC29085.7112 17 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
14-NS4Dx-1EH210035.715
15NSNS4H=ND9620100.0014 28 Donal Geraghty
Maeve Duffy
16EWNS2H-3WCK300100.0014
17-NS2NT=N*CA12042.866 9 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
18NSNS1NT+2SH615021.433
PAIR 5 KATHLEEN MORLEY & BRIDIE GROGAN
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 147 MaxMPs 252 Score 58.33% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1WS35078.5711 17 Donal Geraghty
Maeve Duffy
2NSNS3NT+2NS1066042.866
3EWNS2H+1ESA-14028.574 13 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
4AllNS3NT+3ES2-69064.299
5NSEW4H+1SSK-65057.148 14 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
6EWEW1NT+2SH6-15042.866
7AllEW3S-2SD7200100.0014 26 Nancy Flynn
Mary Regan
8-EW3NT+3ES249085.7112
9EWNS3NT-2NS8-10014.292 7 Marion Carty
Miriam Winston
10AllNS2H+1WSA-14035.715
11-NS4H+1NDA45092.8613 13 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
12NSNS3H=WS2-1400.000
13AllNS1NT-1SC2-10050.007 20 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
14-NS3H=NDK14092.8613
15NSNS3H+1ND917078.5711 22 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
16EWNS2S-1ECA10078.5711
17-NS2S-1NH8-507.141 15 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
18NSNS1NT+4SH6210100.0014
PAIR 6 BREEGE HARLEY & JOE NAUGHTON
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 121 MaxMPs 252 Score 48.02% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WC3-4000.000 12 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
2NSNS4H+2SSA68085.7112
3EWNS3H-1EC1010092.8613 17 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
4AllNS3NT+4ES7-72028.574
5NSNS4H+1SSQ65042.866 20 Donal Geraghty
Maeve Duffy
6EWNS4H-4WD3400100.0014
7AllEW1S+4SD7-20014.292 8 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
8-EW4H+1ED545042.866
9EWEW2H=SCK-11028.574 6 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
10AllEW1NT=W*DK9014.292
11-NS4H=NSA42042.866 12 Nancy Flynn
Mary Regan
12NSNS2D=NCA9042.866
13AllNS1NT=SC29085.7112 21 Marion Carty
Miriam Winston
14-NS2H=NS911064.299
15NSNS1H+2ND1014035.715 11 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
16EWNS1S+1EH7-11042.866
17-NS2NT-4W*H5200100.0014 14 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
18NSNS1NT+1SD41200.000
PAIR 7 GERALDINE FORDE & MARGARET CONBOY
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 137 MaxMPs 252 Score 54.37% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1EC2-14035.715 17 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
2NSNS4H+2SC1068085.7112
3EWNS3H-1ED310092.8613 17 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
4AllNS3NT+4EC3-72028.574
5NSNS4H+1SDJ65042.866 17 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
6EWNS2NT+2SH318078.5711
7AllNS3S-1SD2-10021.433 3 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
8-NS6H=WDA-9800.000
9EWEW2H-1SCK5064.299 9 Donal Geraghty
Maeve Duffy
10AllEW1NT=N*H6-900.000
11-EW2H+2NDA-170100.0014 25 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
12NSEW4S-1SC610078.5711
13AllNS3NT-2SC2-20014.292 15 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
14-NS2H+1NS1014092.8613
15NSNS3H=NCK14035.715 13 Nancy Flynn
Mary Regan
16EWNS2C=SSA9057.148
17-NS2S+2NCA17085.7112 21 Marion Carty
Miriam Winston
18NSNS1NT+3SH618064.299
PAIR 8 PAUL WALDRON & MARY WALSHE
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 138 MaxMPs 252 Score 54.76% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H+1EC2-11057.148 20 Nancy Flynn
Mary Regan
2NSNS4H+2SSA68085.7112
3EWNS2NT=WC6-12050.007 21 Marion Carty
Miriam Winston
4AllNS3D-1WC7100100.0014
5NSNS4H+1SCQ65042.866 17 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
6EWNS2NT+2SH618078.5711
7AllNS2S+1SD1014071.4310 24 Ann Grimes
Maureen McNicholas
8-NS3NT-1ED550100.0014
9EWNS3NT-3NS8-1500.000 10 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
10AllNS2H=WDK-11071.4310
11-EW4H=NCJ-42057.148 10 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
12NSEW3S=SC4-14014.292
13AllEW1NT=SH9-9014.292 16 Donal Geraghty
Maeve Duffy
14-EW4H-2NDK100100.0014
15NSNS4H-2ND6-2000.000 1 Jerome Tarpey
Dorothy Durkan
16EWNS3S=EH6-1407.141
17-NS2S+1NCA14071.4310 19 Maureen Carney
Lilly King
18NSNS1NT+3SD418064.299
PAIR 10 BERNIE BYRNE & BRENDA MCNICHOLAS
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 117 MaxMPs 224 Score 52.23% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=EC214064.299 17 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
2NSEW3NT+2SC7-66057.148
3EWEW3H-1EC10-1007.141 11 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
4AllEW3NT+4ES772071.4310
5NSEW4H+1SSK-65057.148 16 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
6EWEW1NT+1SH6-12057.148
7AllEW3S-1SD210078.5711 25 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
8-EW6H=WDA980100.0014
9EWEW3S-3ED6-3000.000 6 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
10AllEW1NT+1W*DK12042.866
11-NS4H=NCJ42042.866 18 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
12NSNS3S=SC414085.7112
13AllEW1NT=SC2-9014.292 11 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
14-EW4Dx-1EH2-10064.299
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW2S-1NH85092.8613 13 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
18NSEW1NT+4SH6-2100.000
PAIR 11 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM & CORA WALDRON
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 110 MaxMPs 224 Score 49.11% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WC3400100.0014 16 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
2NSEW4H+2SSA-68014.292
3EWEW4H=ESA62092.8613 18 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
4AllEW3NT+3ED1069035.715
5NSEW4H+1SDJ-65057.148 11 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
6EWEW2NT+2SH3-18021.433
7AllEW2S-1SD210078.5711 21 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
8-EW4H+2WDA48071.4310
9EWEW3NT-3NS8150100.0014 18 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
10AllEW2H=WDK11028.574
11-EW4H=NSA-42057.148 10 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
12NSEW2S+1SC6-14014.292
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW3H+1ND9-17021.433 6 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
16EWEW2S-1ECA-10021.433
17-NS2S-1NCA-507.141 10 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
18NSNS1NT+3SD418064.299
PAIR 12 ANN GRIMES & MAUREEN MCNICHOLAS
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 98 MaxMPs 224 Score 43.75% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-2EC2100100.0014 16 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
2NSNS3NT+1NSJ63014.292
3EWEW3H-1ED3-1007.141 11 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
4AllEW3NT+4EC372071.4310
5NSEW4H+2SSK-6800.000 11 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
6EWEW2H-1WC8-10078.5711
7AllEW2S+1SD10-14028.574 4 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
8-EW3NT-1ED5-500.000
9EWEW4H-1SDK5064.299 18 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
10AllEW2H+1WDK14064.299
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW1NT-1SC210050.007 8 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
14-EW3H=NDK-1407.141
15NSNS2H+1ND614035.715 16 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
16EWNS2S-1EC910078.5711
17-EW2NT-4W*H5-2000.000 14 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
18NSEW1NT+1SD4-120100.0014
PAIR 13 TERESA COSTELLO & CELINE LENAGHAN
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 92 MaxMPs 224 Score 41.07% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1EC214064.299 11 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
2NSEW4H+2SC10-68014.292
3EWEW2H=E9S11028.574 8 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
4AllNS3NT+4ES2-72028.574
5NSEW4H+1SCQ-65057.148 11 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
6EWEW2NT+2SH6-18021.433
7AllEW3NT+4ND4-7200.000 2 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
8-EW3NT=ED540014.292
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-EW4H+1NDA-4507.141 15 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
12NSEW3H=WS2140100.0014
13AllEW2H-1SC1010050.007 19 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
14-EW3H-1NDK5085.7112
15NSEW1H+2ND10-14064.299 17 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
16EWEW1S+1EH711057.148
17-NS1NT+1N*S412042.866 9 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
18NSNS2NT+1NSQ15021.433
PAIR 14 MARION CARTY & MIRIAM WINSTON
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 76 MaxMPs 224 Score 33.93% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+2ES4-17014.292 2 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
2NSNS4H=SSA6200.000
3EWEW2NT=WC612050.007 7 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
4AllEW3D-1WC7-1000.000
5NSNS4H+1SC565042.866 9 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
6EWNS2H-1WSA10021.433
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWEW3NT-2NS810085.7112 21 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
10AllEW2H+1WSA14064.299
11-EW4H+1NDA-4507.141 7 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
12NSEW2S=SH4-11042.866
13AllEW1NT=SC2-9014.292 7 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
14-EW2H=NS9-11035.715
15NSEW1H+3ND7-17021.433 16 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
16EWEW2S+1ED914092.8613
17-EW2S+2NCA-17014.292 7 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
18NSEW1NT+3SH6-18035.715
PAIR 15 NANCY FLYNN & MARY REGAN
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 90 MaxMPs 224 Score 40.18% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H+1EC211042.866 8 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
2NSEW4H+2SSA-68014.292
3EWNS4H=ESA-6207.141 1 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
4AllNS6NT+1WS5-14700.000
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3S-2SD7-2000.000 2 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
8-NS3NT+3ES2-49014.292
9EWEW2H=SCJ-11028.574 18 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
10AllEW2H+2WDK170100.0014
11-EW4H=NSA-42057.148 16 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
12NSEW2D=NCA-9057.148
13AllEW2NT-2SC220085.7112 17 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
14-EW2H=NDQ-11035.715
15NSEW3H=NCK-14064.299 15 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
16EWEW2C=SSA-9042.866
17-EW1NT+1N*H3-12057.148 13 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
18NSEW1NT+3SD4-18035.715
PAIR 16 MAUREEN CARNEY & LILLY KING
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 112 MaxMPs 224 Score 50.00% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-1EC2-5021.433 11 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
2NSEW3NT+2NSJ-66057.148
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSNS4H+1SSK65042.866 14 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
6EWNS1NT+2SH615057.148
7AllEW2H=ND3-11057.148 14 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
8-EW4H+1ED345042.866
9EWNS2H=SCK11071.4310 22 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
10AllNS1NT=W*DK-9085.7112
11-EW4H=NDA-42057.148 10 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
12NSEW3S=SC3-14014.292
13AllEW3NT-2SC220085.7112 13 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
14-EW2H+1NS10-1407.141
15NSEW2H+1ND10-14064.299 19 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
16EWEW1NT+1WD312071.4310
17-EW2S+1NCA-14028.574 9 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
18NSEW1NT+3SD4-18035.715
PAIR 17 JEROME TARPEY & DOROTHY DURKAN
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 143 MaxMPs 224 Score 63.84% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW2H+1ESA14071.4310 15 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
4AllEW3NT+3ES269035.715
5NSEW4H+1SSK-65057.148 22 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
6EWEW2H=WH10110100.0014
7AllNS1S+4SD720085.7112 20 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
8-NS4H+1ED5-45057.148
9EWEW2H=SCK-11028.574 16 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
10AllEW1NT+2W*DK15085.7112
11-NS2H+2NDA1700.000 3 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
12NSNS4S-1SC6-10021.433
13AllEW2NT-2NS320085.7112 21 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
14-EW3NT-2WHK-10064.299
15NSEW4H-2ND6200100.0014 27 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
16EWEW3S=EH614092.8613
17-EW2NT=N*CA-12057.148 19 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
18NSEW1NT+2SH6-15078.5711
PAIR 18 DONAL GERAGHTY & MAEVE DUFFY
Bridgemate.ie Knock summer Sess 6 25/06/2018 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 90 MaxMPs 224 Score 40.18% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1WS3-5021.433 11 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
2NSEW3NT+2NS10-66057.148
3EWEW1NT+1ESA12050.007 9 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
4AllEW3NT+2WS466014.292
5NSEW4H+1SSQ-65057.148 8 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
6EWEW4H-4WD3-4000.000
7AllEW2NT=NH4-12042.866 12 Sheila McNicholas
Jean Gallagher
8-EW4H+1ED545042.866
9EWNS2H-1SCK-5035.715 19 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
10AllNS1NT=N*H690100.0014
11-EW4H=NCJ-42057.148 19 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
12NSEW2S-1SH410078.5711
13AllNS1NT=SH99085.7112 12 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
14-NS4H-2NDK-1000.000
15NSEW4H=ND9-6200.000 0 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
16EWEW2H-3WCK-3000.000
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --