Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018

Ranks    

ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

13 Table 22 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Scorer: castlebarbridge@gmail.com Received 286 of 286 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreLPsMemNoMemNo
16Flor Higgins & Martin Naughton22357.0052867.61100  
225Margo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor22330.0052862.5086  
33June Durcan & Teresa O'Shea22322.0052860.9872  
42Anna Fadden & Pauline Casey22317.0052860.0458  
524Kathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron22316.0052859.8544  
61Neesa Patten & Kitty Whyte22309.0052858.5230  
74Lilly King & Eileen Mulderrig22299.0052856.6316  
817Mary Walshe & Leona Connery22298.0052856.44   
9=8Marion Martyn & Una Sheridan22287.0052854.36   
9=9Miora Hanley & Ronnie Halpin22287.0052854.36   
1123Teresa Waldron & Marie McMunn22284.0052853.79   
1222Jane McDonnell & Angela Leyden22267.0052850.57   
1311Dympna Smyth &22265.0052850.19   
1418Gerry Millett & Christina Millett22261.0052849.43   
1515Noreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly22252.0052847.73   
167Phil Armstrong & Marian Charlton22250.0052847.35   
175Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan22249.0052847.16   
1813Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahon22236.0052844.70   
1910Mary Fergus & Marie O'Donnell22233.0052844.13   
2014Teresa Filan & Breege Kelly22229.0052843.37   
2119Mary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane22220.0052841.67   
2220Agnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy22216.0052840.91   
2312Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary Backe22215.0052840.72   
2416Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell22209.0052839.58   
2521Kathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley22196.0052837.12   
2626Eileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd22160.0052830.30   

(printed 22:56:38 07/08/2018 PairsScorer7.3.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 24

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142D+1SCQ110 195Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
4244D-1SSK 50321Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
6164Sx-3WD4500 240Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
7232S=WD4 110024Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
8192D+1SSK110 195Marion Martyn & Una SheridanMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
9154S-3WD4150 222Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
10222H-1ES850 1014Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
11183H-1EDA50 1014Dympna Smyth &Gerry Millett & Christina Millett
12252H-1EDA50 1014Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeMargo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
13212S-1WD250 1014Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
1723D-1SSK 50321Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
2053S-2WD2100 168Agnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthyAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
2632S-1WS350 1014Eileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'DowdJune Durcan & Teresa O'Shea
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1143NT+1SS2630 222Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
4242H-3ESK150 177Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
6163NT+3SS2690 240Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
7234D-1SHA 100321Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
8192C+2SDQ130 1311Marion Martyn & Una SheridanMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
9152NT+1SS2150 177Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
10221C+2SS2110 816Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
11183NT-1SH2 100321Dympna Smyth &Gerry Millett & Christina Millett
12252NT+2SS2180 204Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeMargo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
13212H-2EC4100 618Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
1722NT=NHQ120 1014Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
2052D+2SCQ130 1311Agnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthyAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
2633NT-2NHQ 200024Eileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'DowdJune Durcan & Teresa O'Shea
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1232H+1EC10 1401014Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
2152C+2NH7130 222Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
3225C-1NS6 50177June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
5144C-2NH3 1001410Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
7173H=EC3 1401014Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonMary Walshe & Leona Connery
8242H+2EC10 170222Marion Martyn & Una SheridanKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
9203C+1NH3130 222Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
10161NT+2WC5 150618Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
11252H+2WC4 170222Dympna Smyth &Margo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
12192S-1SHQ 50177Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
13262C+2NS5130 222Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonEileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
1843H=WCQ 1401014Gerry Millett & Christina MillettLilly King & Eileen Mulderrig
2162H+2WSA 170222Kathleen M Sweeney & Marie RowleyFlor Higgins & Martin Naughton
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1233NT+1EHQ 6301212Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
2151NT+2EHQ 150204Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
3223NT+1EHQ 6301212June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
5143NT+2EH5 660519Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
7173NT+3EH5 690024Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonMary Walshe & Leona Connery
8243NT+2EHQ 660519Marion Martyn & Una SheridanKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
9203NT+2EH5 660519Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
10162D+1EHQ 110231Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
11253NT=EH10 600168Dympna Smyth &Margo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
12192NT+3EH2 210186Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
13263D=EHQ 110231Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonEileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
1843NT+2EHQ 660519Gerry Millett & Christina MillettLilly King & Eileen Mulderrig
2163NT+1EH2 6301212Kathleen M Sweeney & Marie RowleyFlor Higgins & Martin Naughton
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1213NT+1NS2630 1410Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
2243NT=NS6600 519Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
3163NT+3NS5690 222June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
4233NT+4SSK720 240Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
6153NT+1NS6630 1410Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
8183NT+1NS8630 1410Marion Martyn & Una SheridanGerry Millett & Christina Millett
9143NT=NS2600 519Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
10254D+1NS6150 024Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellMargo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
11173NT+2NS9660 204Dympna Smyth &Mary Walshe & Leona Connery
12265D=NC5600 519Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeEileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
13203NT=NSJ600 519Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
1953NT+1NS6630 1410Mary Gibbons & Madeline CunnaneAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
2273NT+1NS6630 1410Jane McDonnell & Angela LeydenPhil Armstrong & Marian Charlton
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1214H=SC8420 1410Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
2243H+1SS10170 618Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
3163Sx-2WHQ500 231June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
4235D-1SHA 50222Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
6154Sx-2WHQ500 231Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
8184H=SS2420 1410Marion Martyn & Una SheridanGerry Millett & Christina Millett
9143NT+1NSQ430 186Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
10253S-1WHQ100 420Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellMargo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
11175NTx-3SS9 500024Dympna Smyth &Mary Walshe & Leona Connery
12264S-3WCK300 915Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeEileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
13204S-3WDQ300 915Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
1954H+1SS10450 204Mary Gibbons & Madeline CunnaneAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
2274H=SC6420 1410Jane McDonnell & Angela LeydenPhil Armstrong & Marian Charlton
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1194H=WSJ 6201014Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
2224H-2WD7200 240Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
3214S-1ED5100 204June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
4174S-1ED5100 204Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigMary Walshe & Leona Connery
5244S=ED4 6201014Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
7164S-1ED5100 204Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
9253S=ED4 140159Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinMargo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
10153NT+2WD6 660222Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
11263H=WD2 140159Dympna Smyth &Eileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
12184H=WCQ 6201014Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeGerry Millett & Christina Millett
13143NT+1WD3 630519Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
2063NT+1WD6 630519Agnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthyFlor Higgins & Martin Naughton
2384H+2ECQ 680024Teresa Waldron & Marie McMunnMarion Martyn & Una Sheridan
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1194S+2ECJ 480915Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
2222S+4WD7 230213Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
3214S+2ECJ 480915June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
4174S+2ED6 480915Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigMary Walshe & Leona Connery
5244S+2ED3 480915Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
7164S+2EC4 480915Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
9254S+2ECJ 480915Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinMargo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
10154S+2ED6 480915Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
11264H-1WDQ50 240Dympna Smyth &Eileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
12184S+2EC4 480915Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeGerry Millett & Christina Millett
13142S+4EC3 230213Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
2064S+2EC2 480915Agnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthyFlor Higgins & Martin Naughton
2384S+2ED6 480915Teresa Waldron & Marie McMunnMarion Martyn & Una Sheridan
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1171NT=NHK90 1113Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteMary Walshe & Leona Connery
2201NT+1NH6120 204Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
3151NT=SD590 1113June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
4221NT=NH690 1113Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
5181NT=NS290 1113Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganGerry Millett & Christina Millett
6141NT+2SS3150 240Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
8253NT-2NS2 100222Marion Martyn & Una SheridanMargo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
10263NT-3SS3 150024Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellEileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
11162NT-1NHK 50420Dympna Smyth &Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
12231NT=NS290 1113Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
13192NT=NS2120 204Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
2171NT=SS390 1113Kathleen M Sweeney & Marie RowleyPhil Armstrong & Marian Charlton
2491NT+1NS10120 204Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronMiora Hanley & Ronnie Halpin
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1173NT+1E*C9 6301212Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteMary Walshe & Leona Connery
2203NT+1E*H3 6301212Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
3151NT+4N*S3210 240June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
4225D-1ES10100 222Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
5183NT+1E*S10 6301212Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganGerry Millett & Christina Millett
6143NT+1E*S3 6301212Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
8253NT+2W*S3 660321Marion Martyn & Una SheridanMargo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
10265D=ES10 600195Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellEileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
11163NT+2W*S2 660321Dympna Smyth &Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
12233NT+2W*S3 660321Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
13195D=EH3 600195Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
2173NT+1W*S3 6301212Kathleen M Sweeney & Marie RowleyPhil Armstrong & Marian Charlton
2493NT+2W*S3 660321Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronMiora Hanley & Ronnie Halpin
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1154S+2SD5480 186Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
2184S+2SD2480 186Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyGerry Millett & Christina Millett
3204S+2SC2480 186June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
4164S+1NDA450 915Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
5234S+1SH9450 915Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
6196S=SD7980 240Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
7256S-1SD10 50123Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonMargo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
9264S+1SD7450 915Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinEileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
11214S+2SH9480 186Dympna Smyth &Kathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
12174S+2SC2480 186Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeMary Walshe & Leona Connery
13245S=SH9450 915Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
14104S=SH9420 420Teresa Filan & Breege KellyMary Fergus & Marie O'Donnell
2286S-1SD7 50123Jane McDonnell & Angela LeydenMarion Martyn & Una Sheridan
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1152D+2NS7130 159Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
2182H-2NS5 200123Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyGerry Millett & Christina Millett
3203D+1NS3130 159June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
4162NT+2SS6180 240Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
5232S-3WH3150 186Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
6192NT-1NS4 100519Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
7252H-1NS5 100519Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonMargo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
9263H+1NC2170 213Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinEileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
11213H+1NSQ170 213Dympna Smyth &Kathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
12174H-2NS4 200123Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeMary Walshe & Leona Connery
13242S-1EC750 915Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
14102H=NS4110 1212Teresa Filan & Breege KellyMary Fergus & Marie O'Donnell
2282S-1EHJ50 915Jane McDonnell & Angela LeydenMarion Martyn & Una Sheridan
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1243H-1SSA 1001014Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
2162S+2WC10 170321Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
3144H-1ND10 1001014June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
4212NT=SS8120 204Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
5172H=NS3110 186Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganMary Walshe & Leona Connery
6253S+1WD9 170321Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonMargo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
7204H-1SSA 1001014Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
8263H+1SS10170 222Marion Martyn & Una SheridanEileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
10192NT-1SS10 1001014Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
12224S-1WH10100 168Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
13184H-1SSA 1001014Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonGerry Millett & Christina Millett
15114H-2NSQ 200024Noreen Gibbons & Tess KellyDympna Smyth &
2395S-2WHK200 240Teresa Waldron & Marie McMunnMiora Hanley & Ronnie Halpin
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1243NT-2WSA100 213Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
2163NT-1WSA50 159Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
3143NT=WD4 400519June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
4212NT=WSA 1201014Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
5174H+1EC4 450222Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganMary Walshe & Leona Connery
6255C-2EC4100 213Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonMargo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
7203NT-2WSA100 213Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
8263NT-1ESQ50 159Marion Martyn & Una SheridanEileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
10191S=WD10 801212Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
12223NT+3WD4 490024Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
13182NT+1WS4 150816Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonGerry Millett & Christina Millett
15113NT-2WD4100 213Noreen Gibbons & Tess KellyDympna Smyth &
2393NT=WSA 400519Teresa Waldron & Marie McMunnMiora Hanley & Ronnie Halpin
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1226H+1WD10 1010222Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
2144H+3WD10 5101212Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
3194H+3WS3 5101212June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
4156NT+1WS7 1020024Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
5255NT=EC7 460177Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganMargo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
6184H+3ESJ 5101212Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonGerry Millett & Christina Millett
7264H=WD10 420222Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonEileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
8213NT+1WS7 430204Marion Martyn & Una SheridanKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
9173NT+4ES9 520618Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinMary Walshe & Leona Connery
11206H-1WC550 240Dympna Smyth &Agnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
13233NT+4WS7 520618Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
16123NT+4EC7 520618Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'FarrellJane Debarra Murphy & Mary Backe
24103NT+2EH10 460177Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronMary Fergus & Marie O'Donnell
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1223D-2SC8 100321Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
2143S-2ND8 100321Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
3192D=SHJ90 186June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
4152S-1ND8 501113Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
5252D-1SC8 501113Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganMargo Fitzgerald & Mary Lawlor
6183C-1ND8 501113Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonGerry Millett & Christina Millett
7263H-1ESQ100 231Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonEileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
8212D=SH690 186Marion Martyn & Una SheridanKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
9173S-2NHK 100321Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinMary Walshe & Leona Connery
11202S-1NC2 501113Dympna Smyth &Agnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
13232D=SC890 186Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
16123H-1EDA100 231Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'FarrellJane Debarra Murphy & Mary Backe
24103D-2SHJ 100321Kathleen Stewart & Paul WaldronMary Fergus & Marie O'Donnell
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1203NT-1SC10 50717Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
2232NT+1SC10150 1410Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
3244S-1SC10 50717June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
5162H=NC6110 1212Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
6263NT+1SH4430 222Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonEileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
7193NT+1SC10430 222Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
8154H=NSA420 186Marion Martyn & Una SheridanNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
9223H+1ND7170 168Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
10182H-1ND3 50717Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellGerry Millett & Christina Millett
12213H-1NCK 50717Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
14113NT-2NC2 100123Teresa Filan & Breege KellyDympna Smyth &
17133NT+1SC3430 222Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryMary Tighe & Phyll McMahon
2543NT-2SC3 100123Margo Fitzgerald & Mary LawlorLilly King & Eileen Mulderrig
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1203C-2EHQ100 231Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
2233S-2SCQ 200915Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
3242H+3WC10 200915June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
5162H+2WC10 1701212Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
6262S-1SH8 100186Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonEileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'Dowd
7191NT+1ES7 120159Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonMary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
8154H=WSA 420024Marion Martyn & Una SheridanNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
9223S-3SC6 300519Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
10182NT-1ES750 204Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellGerry Millett & Christina Millett
12213S-4SD8 400222Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
14111NT+1ES4 120159Teresa Filan & Breege KellyDympna Smyth &
17132S-3SD9 300519Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryMary Tighe & Phyll McMahon
2544H-2WSA100 231Margo Fitzgerald & Mary LawlorLilly King & Eileen Mulderrig
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2212H-1WS2100 186Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
4143NT-1ED4100 186Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
6173NT=EH4 600816Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonMary Walshe & Leona Connery
7243NT+2EH4 660123Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
8203NT-1WS3100 186Marion Martyn & Una SheridanAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
9163NT-1ED5100 186Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
10233NT-1EH4100 186Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
11191NT+3EHA 1801212Dympna Smyth &Mary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
13223NT+2EH4 660123Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
15122S-2WSJ200 240Noreen Gibbons & Tess KellyJane Debarra Murphy & Mary Backe
1813NT=ES3 600816Gerry Millett & Christina MillettNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
2533NT+1ED4 630420Margo Fitzgerald & Mary LawlorJune Durcan & Teresa O'Shea
2653NT=EH4 600816Eileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'DowdAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2213NT=SD6600 231Anna Fadden & Pauline CaseyKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
4142NT+1SD5150 186Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
6173NT=SD5600 231Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonMary Walshe & Leona Connery
7242NT=SSJ120 168Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonKathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
8202NT-2SSA 200321Marion Martyn & Una SheridanAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
9163C-1NS9 100915Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
10231S=W*CK 801212Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
11193S-2S*HA 200321Dympna Smyth &Mary Gibbons & Madeline Cunnane
13221S-1W*CJ100 1410Mary Tighe & Phyll McMahonJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
15122S-2W*D2200 204Noreen Gibbons & Tess KellyJane Debarra Murphy & Mary Backe
1812D-2SSA 200321Gerry Millett & Christina MillettNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
2532NT-1SSJ 100915Margo Fitzgerald & Mary LawlorJune Durcan & Teresa O'Shea
2653D-2SC8 200321Eileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'DowdAnn Quinn Walsh & Mary Mongan
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3234H-2NSA 200222June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
5152S+1EC5 1401212Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
6222S+2ES3 170618Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
7182S+1EH4 1401212Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonGerry Millett & Christina Millett
8142S=ED2 110177Marion Martyn & Una SheridanTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
9213S-1EC550 213Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
10172S+2EH4 170618Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellMary Walshe & Leona Connery
11244S=EH10 420024Dympna Smyth &Kathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
12204S-1EH450 213Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
1612S+2EH2 170618Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'FarrellNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
1922S+1EH2 1401212Mary Gibbons & Madeline CunnaneAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
25134S-2ED4100 240Margo Fitzgerald & Mary LawlorMary Tighe & Phyll McMahon
2642S=EH2 110177Eileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'DowdLilly King & Eileen Mulderrig
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3233NT+1ES5 630159June Durcan & Teresa O'SheaTeresa Waldron & Marie McMunn
5154H+1WS9 650717Ann Quinn Walsh & Mary MonganNoreen Gibbons & Tess Kelly
6223NT+1ES5 630159Flor Higgins & Martin NaughtonJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
7183NT+1ES5 630159Phil Armstrong & Marian CharltonGerry Millett & Christina Millett
8144H+1WC9 650717Marion Martyn & Una SheridanTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
9212H+2WD7 170222Miora Hanley & Ronnie HalpinKathleen M Sweeney & Marie Rowley
10174H+1WS2 650717Mary Fergus & Marie O'DonnellMary Walshe & Leona Connery
11244H=WS2 620204Dympna Smyth &Kathleen Stewart & Paul Waldron
12203NT+1ES5 630159Jane Debarra Murphy & Mary BackeAgnes Durcan & Catherine McCarthy
1613NT+2WD2 660222Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'FarrellNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
1923NT+3WD2 690024Mary Gibbons & Madeline CunnaneAnna Fadden & Pauline Casey
25134H-1WS2100 240Margo Fitzgerald & Mary LawlorMary Tighe & Phyll McMahon
2644H+1WD2 650717Eileen Fitzgerald & Frances O'DowdLilly King & Eileen Mulderrig

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 NEESA PATTEN & KITTY WHYTE
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 309 MaxMPs 528 Score 58.52% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+1SCQ11079.1719 41 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
2NSNS3NT+1SS263091.6722
3EWNS2H+1EC10-14041.6710 22 Teresa Waldron
Marie McMunn
4AllNS3NT+1EHQ-63050.0012
5NSNS3NT+1NS263058.3314 28 Kathleen M Sweeney
Marie Rowley
6EWNS4H=SC842058.3314
7AllNS4H=WSJ-62041.6710 19 Mary Gibbons
Madeline Cunnane
8-NS4S+2ECJ-48037.509
9EWNS1NT=NHK9045.8311 23 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
10AllNS3NT+1E*C9-63050.0012
11-NS4S+2SD548075.0018 33 Noreen Gibbons
Tess Kelly
12NSNS2D+2NS713062.5015
13AllNS3H-1SSA-10041.6710 31 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
14-NS3NT-2WSA10087.5021
15NSNS6H+1WD10-10108.332 5 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
16EWNS3D-2SC8-10012.503
17-NS3NT-1SC10-5029.177 30 Agnes Durcan
Catherine McCarthy
18NSNS3C-2EHQ10095.8323
19EWEW3NT=ES360066.6716 37 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
20AllEW2D-2SSA20087.5021
21NSEW2S+2EH217075.0018 40 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
22EWEW3NT+2WD266091.6722

PAIR 2 ANNA FADDEN & PAULINE CASEY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 317 MaxMPs 528 Score 60.04% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D-1SSK5087.5021 35 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
2NSEW2NT=NHQ-12058.3314
3EWNS2C+2NH713091.6722 42 Noreen Gibbons
Tess Kelly
4AllNS1NT+2EHQ-15083.3320
5NSNS3NT=NS660020.835 11 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
6EWNS3H+1SS1017025.006
7AllNS4H-2WD7200100.0024 45 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
8-NS2S+4WD7-23087.5021
9EWNS1NT+1NH612083.3320 32 Agnes Durcan
Catherine McCarthy
10AllNS3NT+1E*H3-63050.0012
11-NS4S+2SD248075.0018 19 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
12NSNS2H-2NS5-2004.171
13AllNS2S+2WC10-17012.503 18 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
14-NS3NT-1WSA5062.5015
15NSNS4H+3WD10-51050.0012 15 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
16EWNS3S-2ND8-10012.503
17-NS2NT+1SC1015058.3314 23 Teresa Waldron
Marie McMunn
18NSNS3S-2SCQ-20037.509
19EWNS2H-1WS210075.0018 41 Kathleen M Sweeney
Marie Rowley
20AllNS3NT=SD660095.8323
21NSEW2S+1EH214050.0012 36 Mary Gibbons
Madeline Cunnane
22EWEW3NT+3WD2690100.0024

PAIR 3 JUNE DURCAN & TERESA O'SHEA
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 322 MaxMPs 528 Score 60.98% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1WS3-5058.3314 38 Eileen Fitzgerald
Frances O'Dowd
2NSEW3NT-2NHQ200100.0024
3EWNS5C-1NS6-5070.8317 29 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
4AllNS3NT+1EHQ-63050.0012
5NSNS3NT+3NS569091.6722 45 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
6EWNS3Sx-2WHQ50095.8323
7AllNS4S-1ED510083.3320 29 Kathleen M Sweeney
Marie Rowley
8-NS4S+2ECJ-48037.509
9EWNS1NT=SD59045.8311 35 Noreen Gibbons
Tess Kelly
10AllNS1NT+4N*S3210100.0024
11-NS4S+2SC248075.0018 33 Agnes Durcan
Catherine McCarthy
12NSNS3D+1NS313062.5015
13AllNS4H-1ND10-10041.6710 15 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
14-NS3NT=WD4-40020.835
15NSNS4H+3WS3-51050.0012 30 Mary Gibbons
Madeline Cunnane
16EWNS2D=SHJ9075.0018
17-NS4S-1SC10-5029.177 16 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
18NSNS2H+3WC10-20037.509
19EWEW3NT+1ED463083.3320 35 Margo Fitzgerald
Mary Lawlor
20AllEW2NT-1SSJ10062.5015
21NSNS4H-2NSA-2008.332 17 Teresa Waldron
Marie McMunn
22EWNS3NT+1ES5-63062.5015

PAIR 4 LILLY KING & EILEEN MULDERRIG
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 299 MaxMPs 528 Score 56.63% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4D-1SSK-5012.503 20 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
2NSNS2H-3ESK15070.8317
3EWEW3H=WCQ14058.3314 33 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
4AllEW3NT+2EHQ66079.1719
5NSNS3NT+4SSK720100.0024 26 Teresa Waldron
Marie McMunn
6EWNS5D-1SHA-508.332
7AllNS4S-1ED510083.3320 29 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
8-NS4S+2ED6-48037.509
9EWNS1NT=NH69045.8311 33 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
10AllNS5D-1ES1010091.6722
11-NS4S+1NDA45037.509 33 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
12NSNS2NT+2SS6180100.0024
13AllNS2NT=SS812083.3320 30 Kathleen M Sweeney
Marie Rowley
14-NS2NT=WSA-12041.6710
15NSNS6NT+1WS7-10200.000 11 Noreen Gibbons
Tess Kelly
16EWNS2S-1ND8-5045.8311
17-EW3NT-2SC310095.8323 24 Margo Fitzgerald
Mary Lawlor
18NSEW4H-2WSA-1004.171
19EWNS3NT-1ED410075.0018 36 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
20AllNS2NT+1SD515075.0018
21NSEW2S=EH211029.177 24 Eileen Fitzgerald
Frances O'Dowd
22EWEW4H+1WD265070.8317

PAIR 5 ANN QUINN WALSH & MARY MONGAN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 249 MaxMPs 528 Score 47.16% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-2WD2-10033.338 19 Agnes Durcan
Catherine McCarthy
2NSEW2D+2SCQ-13045.8311
3EWNS4C-2NH3-10058.3314 19 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
4AllNS3NT+2EH5-66020.835
5NSEW3NT+1NS6-63041.6710 14 Mary Gibbons
Madeline Cunnane
6EWEW4H+1SS10-45016.674
7AllNS4S=ED4-62041.6710 19 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
8-NS4S+2ED3-48037.509
9EWNS1NT=NS29045.8311 23 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
10AllNS3NT+1E*S10-63050.0012
11-NS4S+1SH945037.509 27 Teresa Waldron
Marie McMunn
12NSNS2S-3WH315075.0018
13AllNS2H=NS311075.0018 20 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
14-NS4H+1EC4-4508.332
15NSNS5NT=EC7-46070.8317 28 Margo Fitzgerald
Mary Lawlor
16EWNS2D-1SC8-5045.8311
17-NS2H=NC611050.0012 24 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
18NSNS2H+2WC10-17050.0012
19EWEW3NT=EH460066.6716 37 Eileen Fitzgerald
Frances O'Dowd
20AllEW3D-2SC820087.5021
21NSNS2S+1EC5-14050.0012 19 Noreen Gibbons
Tess Kelly
22EWNS4H+1WS9-65029.177

PAIR 6 FLOR HIGGINS & MARTIN NAUGHTON
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 357 MaxMPs 528 Score 67.61% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4Sx-3WD4500100.0024 48 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
2NSNS3NT+3SS2690100.0024
3EWEW2H+2WSA17091.6722 34 Kathleen M Sweeney
Marie Rowley
4AllEW3NT+1EH263050.0012
5NSNS3NT+1NS663058.3314 37 Noreen Gibbons
Tess Kelly
6EWNS4Sx-2WHQ50095.8323
7AllEW3NT+1WD663079.1719 34 Agnes Durcan
Catherine McCarthy
8-EW4S+2EC248062.5015
9EWNS1NT+2SS3150100.0024 36 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
10AllNS3NT+1E*S3-63050.0012
11-NS6S=SD7980100.0024 29 Mary Gibbons
Madeline Cunnane
12NSNS2NT-1NS4-10020.835
13AllNS3S+1WD9-17012.503 24 Margo Fitzgerald
Mary Lawlor
14-NS5C-2EC410087.5021
15NSNS4H+3ESJ-51050.0012 23 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
16EWNS3C-1ND8-5045.8311
17-NS3NT+1SH443091.6722 40 Eileen Fitzgerald
Frances O'Dowd
18NSNS2S-1SH8-10075.0018
19EWNS3NT=EH4-60033.338 31 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
20AllNS3NT=SD560095.8323
21NSNS2S+2ES3-17025.006 21 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
22EWNS3NT+1ES5-63062.5015

PAIR 7 PHIL ARMSTRONG & MARIAN CHARLTON
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 250 MaxMPs 528 Score 47.35% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=WD4-1100.000 3 Teresa Waldron
Marie McMunn
2NSNS4D-1SHA-10012.503
3EWNS3H=EC3-14041.6710 10 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
4AllNS3NT+3EH5-6900.000
5NSEW3NT+1NS6-63041.6710 20 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
6EWEW4H=SC6-42041.6710
7AllNS4S-1ED510083.3320 29 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
8-NS4S+2EC4-48037.509
9EWEW1NT=SS3-9054.1713 25 Kathleen M Sweeney
Marie Rowley
10AllEW3NT+1W*S363050.0012
11-NS6S-1SD10-504.171 6 Margo Fitzgerald
Mary Lawlor
12NSNS2H-1NS5-10020.835
13AllNS4H-1SSA-10041.6710 31 Agnes Durcan
Catherine McCarthy
14-NS3NT-2WSA10087.5021
15NSNS4H=WD10-42091.6722 45 Eileen Fitzgerald
Frances O'Dowd
16EWNS3H-1ESQ10095.8323
17-NS3NT+1SC1043091.6722 37 Mary Gibbons
Madeline Cunnane
18NSNS1NT+1ES7-12062.5015
19EWNS3NT+2EH4-6604.171 17 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
20AllNS2NT=SSJ12066.6716
21NSNS2S+1EH4-14050.0012 27 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
22EWNS3NT+1ES5-63062.5015

PAIR 8 MARION MARTYN & UNA SHERIDAN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 287 MaxMPs 528 Score 54.36% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+1SSK11079.1719 32 Mary Gibbons
Madeline Cunnane
2NSNS2C+2SDQ13054.1713
3EWNS2H+2EC10-1708.332 7 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
4AllNS3NT+2EHQ-66020.835
5NSNS3NT+1NS863058.3314 28 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
6EWNS4H=SS242058.3314
7AllEW4H+2ECQ680100.0024 39 Teresa Waldron
Marie McMunn
8-EW4S+2ED648062.5015
9EWNS3NT-2NS2-1008.332 5 Margo Fitzgerald
Mary Lawlor
10AllNS3NT+2W*S3-66012.503
11-EW6S-1SD75095.8323 38 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
12NSEW2S-1EHJ-5062.5015
13AllNS3H+1SS1017091.6722 37 Eileen Fitzgerald
Frances O'Dowd
14-NS3NT-1ESQ5062.5015
15NSNS3NT+1WS7-43083.3320 38 Kathleen M Sweeney
Marie Rowley
16EWNS2D=SH69075.0018
17-NS4H=NSA42075.0018 18 Noreen Gibbons
Tess Kelly
18NSNS4H=WSA-4200.000
19EWNS3NT-1WS310075.0018 21 Agnes Durcan
Catherine McCarthy
20AllNS2NT-2SSA-20012.503
21NSNS2S=ED2-11070.8317 24 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
22EWNS4H+1WC9-65029.177

PAIR 9 MIORA HANLEY & RONNIE HALPIN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 287 MaxMPs 528 Score 54.36% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-3WD415091.6722 39 Noreen Gibbons
Tess Kelly
2NSNS2NT+1SS215070.8317
3EWNS3C+1NH313091.6722 27 Agnes Durcan
Catherine McCarthy
4AllNS3NT+2EH5-66020.835
5NSNS3NT=NS260020.835 23 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
6EWNS3NT+1NSQ43075.0018
7AllNS3S=ED4-14062.5015 24 Margo Fitzgerald
Mary Lawlor
8-NS4S+2ECJ-48037.509
9EWEW1NT+1NS10-12016.674 25 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
10AllEW3NT+2W*S366087.5021
11-NS4S+1SD745037.509 30 Eileen Fitzgerald
Frances O'Dowd
12NSNS3H+1NC217087.5021
13AllEW5S-2WHK-2000.000 19 Teresa Waldron
Marie McMunn
14-EW3NT=WSA40079.1719
15NSNS3NT+4ES9-52025.006 9 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
16EWNS3S-2NHK-10012.503
17-NS3H+1ND717066.6716 21 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
18NSNS3S-3SC6-30020.835
19EWNS3NT-1ED510075.0018 27 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
20AllNS3C-1NS9-10037.509
21NSNS3S-1EC55087.5021 43 Kathleen M Sweeney
Marie Rowley
22EWNS2H+2WD7-17091.6722

PAIR 10 MARY FERGUS & MARIE O'DONNELL
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 233 MaxMPs 528 Score 44.13% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1ES85041.6710 18 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
2NSNS1C+2SS211033.338
3EWNS1NT+2WC5-15025.006 29 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
4AllNS2D+1EHQ-11095.8323
5NSNS4D+1NS61500.000 4 Margo Fitzgerald
Mary Lawlor
6EWNS3S-1WHQ10016.674
7AllNS3NT+2WD6-6608.332 11 Noreen Gibbons
Tess Kelly
8-NS4S+2ED6-48037.509
9EWNS3NT-3SS3-1500.000 19 Eileen Fitzgerald
Frances O'Dowd
10AllNS5D=ES10-60079.1719
11-EW4S=SH9-42083.3320 32 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
12NSEW2H=NS4-11050.0012
13AllNS2NT-1SS10-10041.6710 22 Mary Gibbons
Madeline Cunnane
14-NS1S=WD10-8050.0012
15NSEW3NT+2EH1046029.177 28 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
16EWEW3D-2SHJ10087.5021
17-NS2H-1ND3-5029.177 27 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
18NSNS2NT-1ES75083.3320
19EWNS3NT-1EH410075.0018 30 Teresa Waldron
Marie McMunn
20AllNS1S=W*CK-8050.0012
21NSNS2S+2EH4-17025.006 13 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
22EWNS4H+1WS2-65029.177

PAIR 11 DYMPNA SMYTH &
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 265 MaxMPs 528 Score 50.19% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-1EDA5041.6710 13 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
2NSNS3NT-1SH2-10012.503
3EWNS2H+2WC4-1708.332 18 Margo Fitzgerald
Mary Lawlor
4AllNS3NT=EH10-60066.6716
5NSNS3NT+2NS966083.3320 20 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
6EWNS5NTx-3SS9-5000.000
7AllNS3H=WD2-14062.5015 39 Eileen Fitzgerald
Frances O'Dowd
8-NS4H-1WDQ50100.0024
9EWNS2NT-1NHK-5016.674 7 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
10AllNS3NT+2W*S2-66012.503
11-NS4S+2SH948075.0018 39 Kathleen M Sweeney
Marie Rowley
12NSNS3H+1NSQ17087.5021
13AllEW4H-2NSQ200100.0024 27 Noreen Gibbons
Tess Kelly
14-EW3NT-2WD4-10012.503
15NSNS6H-1WC550100.0024 35 Agnes Durcan
Catherine McCarthy
16EWNS2S-1NC2-5045.8311
17-EW3NT-2NC210095.8323 32 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
18NSEW1NT+1ES412037.509
19EWNS1NT+3EHA-18050.0012 15 Mary Gibbons
Madeline Cunnane
20AllNS3S-2S*HA-20012.503
21NSNS4S=EH10-4200.000 20 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
22EWNS4H=WS2-62083.3320

PAIR 12 JANE DEBARRA MURPHY & MARY BACKE
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 215 MaxMPs 528 Score 40.72% Session Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1EDA5041.6710 30 Margo Fitzgerald
Mary Lawlor
2NSNS2NT+2SS218083.3320
3EWNS2S-1SHQ-5070.8317 35 Mary Gibbons
Madeline Cunnane
4AllNS2NT+3EH2-21075.0018
5NSNS5D=NC560020.835 14 Eileen Fitzgerald
Frances O'Dowd
6EWNS4S-3WCK30037.509
7AllNS4H=WCQ-62041.6710 19 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
8-NS4S+2EC4-48037.509
9EWNS1NT=NS29045.8311 14 Teresa Waldron
Marie McMunn
10AllNS3NT+2W*S3-66012.503
11-NS4S+2SC248075.0018 19 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
12NSNS4H-2NS4-2004.171
13AllNS4S-1WH1010066.6716 16 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
14-NS3NT+3WD4-4900.000
15NSEW3NT+4EC752075.0018 19 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
16EWEW3H-1EDA-1004.171
17-NS3H-1NCK-5029.177 9 Kathleen M Sweeney
Marie Rowley
18NSNS3S-4SD8-4008.332
19EWEW2S-2WSJ-2000.000 4 Noreen Gibbons
Tess Kelly
20AllEW2S-2W*D2-20016.674
21NSNS4S-1EH45087.5021 36 Agnes Durcan
Catherine McCarthy
22EWNS3NT+1ES5-63062.5015

PAIR 13 MARY TIGHE & PHYLL MCMAHON
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 236 MaxMPs 528 Score 44.70% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1WD25041.6710 16 Kathleen M Sweeney
Marie Rowley
2NSNS2H-2EC410025.006
3EWNS2C+2NS513091.6722 45 Eileen Fitzgerald
Frances O'Dowd
4AllNS3D=EHQ-11095.8323
5NSNS3NT=NSJ60020.835 14 Agnes Durcan
Catherine McCarthy
6EWNS4S-3WDQ30037.509
7AllNS3NT+1WD3-63020.835 26 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
8-NS2S+4EC3-23087.5021
9EWNS2NT=NS212083.3320 39 Mary Gibbons
Madeline Cunnane
10AllNS5D=EH3-60079.1719
11-NS5S=SH945037.509 18 Kathleen Stewart
Paul Waldron
12NSNS2S-1EC75037.509
13AllNS4H-1SSA-10041.6710 18 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
14-NS2NT+1WS4-15033.338
15NSNS3NT+4WS7-52025.006 24 Teresa Waldron
Marie McMunn
16EWNS2D=SC89075.0018
17-EW3NT+1SC3-4308.332 21 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
18NSEW2S-3SD930079.1719
19EWNS3NT+2EH4-6604.171 15 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
20AllNS1S-1W*CJ10058.3314
21NSEW4S-2ED4-1000.000 0 Margo Fitzgerald
Mary Lawlor
22EWEW4H-1WS2-1000.000

PAIR 14 TERESA FILAN & BREEGE KELLY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 229 MaxMPs 528 Score 43.37% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+1SCQ-11020.835 7 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
2NSEW3NT+1SS2-6308.332
3EWEW4C-2NH310041.6710 29 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
4AllEW3NT+2EH566079.1719
5NSEW3NT=NS2-60079.1719 25 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
6EWEW3NT+1NSQ-43025.006
7AllEW3NT+1WD363079.1719 22 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
8-EW2S+4EC323012.503
9EWEW1NT+2SS3-1500.000 12 Flor Higgins
Martin Naughton
10AllEW3NT+1E*S363050.0012
11-NS4S=SH942016.674 16 Mary Fergus
Marie O'Donnell
12NSNS2H=NS411050.0012
13AllEW4H-1ND1010058.3314 33 June Durcan
Teresa O'Shea
14-EW3NT=WD440079.1719
15NSEW4H+3WD1051050.0012 33 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
16EWEW3S-2ND810087.5021
17-NS3NT-2NC2-1004.171 16 Dympna Smyth
18NSNS1NT+1ES4-12062.5015
19EWEW3NT-1ED4-10025.006 12 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
20AllEW2NT+1SD5-15025.006
21NSEW2S=ED211029.177 24 Marion Martyn
Una Sheridan
22EWEW4H+1WC965070.8317

PAIR 15 NOREEN GIBBONS & TESS KELLY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 252 MaxMPs 528 Score 47.73% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-3WD4-1508.332 9 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
2NSEW2NT+1SS2-15029.177
3EWEW2C+2NH7-1308.332 6 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
4AllEW1NT+2EHQ15016.674
5NSEW3NT+1NS6-63041.6710 11 Flor Higgins
Martin Naughton
6EWEW4Sx-2WHQ-5004.171
7AllEW3NT+2WD666091.6722 37 Mary Fergus
Marie O'Donnell
8-EW4S+2ED648062.5015
9EWEW1NT=SD5-9054.1713 13 June Durcan
Teresa O'Shea
10AllEW1NT+4N*S3-2100.000
11-EW4S+2SD5-48025.006 15 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
12NSEW2D+2NS7-13037.509
13AllNS4H-2NSQ-2000.000 21 Dympna Smyth
14-NS3NT-2WD410087.5021
15NSEW6NT+1WS71020100.0024 37 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
16EWEW2S-1ND85054.1713
17-EW4H=NSA-42025.006 30 Marion Martyn
Una Sheridan
18NSEW4H=WSA420100.0024
19EWNS2S-2WSJ200100.0024 44 Jane Debarra Murphy
Mary Backe
20AllNS2S-2W*D220083.3320
21NSEW2S+1EC514050.0012 29 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
22EWEW4H+1WS965070.8317

PAIR 16 EILEEN BUNYAN & NANCY O'FARRELL
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 209 MaxMPs 528 Score 39.58% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4Sx-3WD4-5000.000 0 Flor Higgins
Martin Naughton
2NSEW3NT+3SS2-6900.000
3EWEW1NT+2WC515075.0018 19 Mary Fergus
Marie O'Donnell
4AllEW2D+1EHQ1104.171
5NSEW3NT+3NS5-6908.332 3 June Durcan
Teresa O'Shea
6EWEW3Sx-2WHQ-5004.171
7AllEW4S-1ED5-10016.674 19 Phil Armstrong
Marian Charlton
8-EW4S+2EC448062.5015
9EWEW2NT-1NHK5083.3320 41 Dympna Smyth
10AllEW3NT+2W*S266087.5021
11-EW4S+1NDA-45062.5015 15 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
12NSEW2NT+2SS6-1800.000
13AllEW2S+2WC1017087.5021 30 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
14-EW3NT-1WSA-5037.509
15NSNS3NT+4EC7-52025.006 29 Jane Debarra Murphy
Mary Backe
16EWNS3H-1EDA10095.8323
17-EW2H=NC6-11050.0012 24 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
18NSEW2H+2WC1017050.0012
19EWEW3NT-1ED5-10025.006 21 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
20AllEW3C-1NS910062.5015
21NSNS2S+2EH2-17025.006 8 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
22EWNS3NT+2WD2-6608.332

PAIR 17 MARY WALSHE & LEONA CONNERY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 298 MaxMPs 528 Score 56.44% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D-1SSK-5012.503 13 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
2NSNS2NT=NHQ12041.6710
3EWEW3H=EC314058.3314 38 Phil Armstrong
Marian Charlton
4AllEW3NT+3EH5690100.0024
5NSEW3NT+2NS9-66016.674 28 Dympna Smyth
6EWEW5NTx-3SS9500100.0024
7AllEW4S-1ED5-10016.674 19 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
8-EW4S+2ED648062.5015
9EWEW1NT=NHK-9054.1713 25 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
10AllEW3NT+1E*C963050.0012
11-EW4S+2SC2-48025.006 29 Jane Debarra Murphy
Mary Backe
12NSEW4H-2NS420095.8323
13AllEW2H=NS3-11025.006 28 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
14-EW4H+1EC445091.6722
15NSEW3NT+4ES952075.0018 39 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
16EWEW3S-2NHK10087.5021
17-NS3NT+1SC343091.6722 27 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
18NSNS2S-3SD9-30020.835
19EWEW3NT=EH460066.6716 17 Flor Higgins
Martin Naughton
20AllEW3NT=SD5-6004.171
21NSEW2S+2EH417075.0018 35 Mary Fergus
Marie O'Donnell
22EWEW4H+1WS265070.8317

PAIR 18 GERRY MILLETT & CHRISTINA MILLETT
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 261 MaxMPs 528 Score 49.43% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-1EDA-5058.3314 35 Dympna Smyth
2NSEW3NT-1SH210087.5021
3EWNS3H=WCQ-14041.6710 15 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
4AllNS3NT+2EHQ-66020.835
5NSEW3NT+1NS8-63041.6710 20 Marion Martyn
Una Sheridan
6EWEW4H=SS2-42041.6710
7AllEW4H=WCQ62058.3314 29 Jane Debarra Murphy
Mary Backe
8-EW4S+2EC448062.5015
9EWEW1NT=NS2-9054.1713 25 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
10AllEW3NT+1E*S1063050.0012
11-EW4S+2SD2-48025.006 29 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
12NSEW2H-2NS520095.8323
13AllEW4H-1SSA10058.3314 30 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
14-EW2NT+1WS415066.6716
15NSEW4H+3ESJ51050.0012 25 Flor Higgins
Martin Naughton
16EWEW3C-1ND85054.1713
17-EW2H-1ND35070.8317 21 Mary Fergus
Marie O'Donnell
18NSEW2NT-1ES7-5016.674
19EWNS3NT=ES3-60033.338 11 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
20AllNS2D-2SSA-20012.503
21NSEW2S+1EH414050.0012 21 Phil Armstrong
Marian Charlton
22EWEW3NT+1ES563037.509

PAIR 19 MARY GIBBONS & MADELINE CUNNANE
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 220 MaxMPs 528 Score 41.67% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+1SSK-11020.835 16 Marion Martyn
Una Sheridan
2NSEW2C+2SDQ-13045.8311
3EWEW2S-1SHQ5029.177 13 Jane Debarra Murphy
Mary Backe
4AllEW2NT+3EH221025.006
5NSNS3NT+1NS663058.3314 34 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
6EWNS4H+1SS1045083.3320
7AllEW4H=WSJ62058.3314 29 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
8-EW4S+2ECJ48062.5015
9EWEW2NT=NS2-12016.674 9 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
10AllEW5D=EH360020.835
11-EW6S=SD7-9800.000 19 Flor Higgins
Martin Naughton
12NSEW2NT-1NS410079.1719
13AllEW2NT-1SS1010058.3314 26 Mary Fergus
Marie O'Donnell
14-EW1S=WD108050.0012
15NSEW4H+3WS351050.0012 18 June Durcan
Teresa O'Shea
16EWEW2D=SHJ-9025.006
17-EW3NT+1SC10-4308.332 11 Phil Armstrong
Marian Charlton
18NSEW1NT+1ES712037.509
19EWEW1NT+3EHA18050.0012 33 Dympna Smyth
20AllEW3S-2S*HA20087.5021
21NSNS2S+1EH2-14050.0012 12 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
22EWNS3NT+3WD2-6900.000

PAIR 20 AGNES DURCAN & CATHERINE MCCARTHY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 216 MaxMPs 528 Score 40.91% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-2WD210066.6716 29 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
2NSNS2D+2SCQ13054.1713
3EWEW3C+1NH3-1308.332 21 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
4AllEW3NT+2EH566079.1719
5NSEW3NT=NSJ-60079.1719 34 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
6EWEW4S-3WDQ-30062.5015
7AllNS3NT+1WD6-63020.835 14 Flor Higgins
Martin Naughton
8-NS4S+2EC2-48037.509
9EWEW1NT+1NH6-12016.674 16 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
10AllEW3NT+1E*H363050.0012
11-EW4S+2SC2-48025.006 15 June Durcan
Teresa O'Shea
12NSEW3D+1NS3-13037.509
13AllEW4H-1SSA10058.3314 17 Phil Armstrong
Marian Charlton
14-EW3NT-2WSA-10012.503
15NSEW6H-1WC5-500.000 13 Dympna Smyth
16EWEW2S-1NC25054.1713
17-EW3NT-1SC105070.8317 18 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
18NSEW3C-2EHQ-1004.171
19EWEW3NT-1WS3-10025.006 27 Marion Martyn
Una Sheridan
20AllEW2NT-2SSA20087.5021
21NSEW4S-1EH4-5012.503 12 Jane Debarra Murphy
Mary Backe
22EWEW3NT+1ES563037.509

PAIR 21 KATHLEEN M SWEENEY & MARIE ROWLEY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 196 MaxMPs 528 Score 37.12% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1WD2-5058.3314 32 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
2NSEW2H-2EC4-10075.0018
3EWNS2H+2WSA-1708.332 14 Flor Higgins
Martin Naughton
4AllNS3NT+1EH2-63050.0012
5NSEW3NT+1NS2-63041.6710 20 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
6EWEW4H=SC8-42041.6710
7AllEW4S-1ED5-10016.674 19 June Durcan
Teresa O'Shea
8-EW4S+2ECJ48062.5015
9EWNS1NT=SS39045.8311 23 Phil Armstrong
Marian Charlton
10AllNS3NT+1W*S3-63050.0012
11-EW4S+2SH9-48025.006 9 Dympna Smyth
12NSEW3H+1NSQ-17012.503
13AllEW2NT=SS8-12016.674 18 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
14-EW2NT=WSA12058.3314
15NSEW3NT+1WS743016.674 10 Marion Martyn
Una Sheridan
16EWEW2D=SH6-9025.006
17-EW3H-1NCK5070.8317 39 Jane Debarra Murphy
Mary Backe
18NSEW3S-4SD840091.6722
19EWEW2H-1WS2-10025.006 7 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
20AllEW3NT=SD6-6004.171
21NSEW3S-1EC5-5012.503 5 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
22EWEW2H+2WD71708.332

PAIR 22 JANE MCDONNELL & ANGELA LEYDEN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 267 MaxMPs 528 Score 50.57% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1ES8-5058.3314 30 Mary Fergus
Marie O'Donnell
2NSEW1C+2SS2-11066.6716
3EWEW5C-1NS65029.177 19 June Durcan
Teresa O'Shea
4AllEW3NT+1EHQ63050.0012
5NSNS3NT+1NS663058.3314 28 Phil Armstrong
Marian Charlton
6EWNS4H=SC642058.3314
7AllEW4H-2WD7-2000.000 3 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
8-EW2S+4WD723012.503
9EWEW1NT=NH6-9054.1713 15 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
10AllEW5D-1ES10-1008.332
11-NS6S-1SD7-504.171 10 Marion Martyn
Una Sheridan
12NSNS2S-1EHJ5037.509
13AllEW4S-1WH10-10033.338 32 Jane Debarra Murphy
Mary Backe
14-EW3NT+3WD4490100.0024
15NSEW6H+1WD10101091.6722 43 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
16EWEW3D-2SC810087.5021
17-EW3H+1ND7-17033.338 27 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
18NSEW3S-3SC630079.1719
19EWEW3NT+2EH466095.8323 33 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
20AllEW1S-1W*CJ-10041.6710
21NSEW2S+2ES317075.0018 27 Flor Higgins
Martin Naughton
22EWEW3NT+1ES563037.509

PAIR 23 TERESA WALDRON & MARIE MCMUNN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 284 MaxMPs 528 Score 53.79% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=WD4110100.0024 45 Phil Armstrong
Marian Charlton
2NSEW4D-1SHA10087.5021
3EWEW2H+1EC1014058.3314 26 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
4AllEW3NT+1EHQ63050.0012
5NSEW3NT+4SSK-7200.000 22 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
6EWEW5D-1SHA5091.6722
7AllNS4H+2ECQ-6800.000 9 Marion Martyn
Una Sheridan
8-NS4S+2ED6-48037.509
9EWEW1NT=NS2-9054.1713 34 Jane Debarra Murphy
Mary Backe
10AllEW3NT+2W*S366087.5021
11-EW4S+1SH9-45062.5015 21 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
12NSEW2S-3WH3-15025.006
13AllNS5S-2WHK200100.0024 29 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
14-NS3NT=WSA-40020.835
15NSEW3NT+4WS752075.0018 24 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
16EWEW2D=SC8-9025.006
17-EW2NT+1SC10-15041.6710 25 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
18NSEW3S-2SCQ20062.5015
19EWEW3NT-1EH4-10025.006 18 Mary Fergus
Marie O'Donnell
20AllEW1S=W*CK8050.0012
21NSEW4H-2NSA20091.6722 31 June Durcan
Teresa O'Shea
22EWEW3NT+1ES563037.509

PAIR 24 KATHLEEN STEWART & PAUL WALDRON
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 316 MaxMPs 528 Score 59.85% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4D-1SSK5087.5021 28 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
2NSEW2H-3ESK-15029.177
3EWEW2H+2EC1017091.6722 41 Marion Martyn
Una Sheridan
4AllEW3NT+2EHQ66079.1719
5NSEW3NT=NS6-60079.1719 37 Anna Fadden
Pauline Casey
6EWEW3H+1SS10-17075.0018
7AllEW4S=ED462058.3314 29 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
8-EW4S+2ED348062.5015
9EWNS1NT+1NS1012083.3320 23 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
10AllNS3NT+2W*S3-66012.503
11-EW5S=SH9-45062.5015 30 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
12NSEW2S-1EC7-5062.5015
13AllEW3H-1SSA10058.3314 17 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
14-EW3NT-2WSA-10012.503
15NSNS3NT+2EH10-46070.8317 20 Mary Fergus
Marie O'Donnell
16EWNS3D-2SHJ-10012.503
17-EW4S-1SC105070.8317 32 June Durcan
Teresa O'Shea
18NSEW2H+3WC1020062.5015
19EWEW3NT+2EH466095.8323 31 Phil Armstrong
Marian Charlton
20AllEW2NT=SSJ-12033.338
21NSEW4S=EH10420100.0024 28 Dympna Smyth
22EWEW4H=WS262016.674

PAIR 25 MARGO FITZGERALD & MARY LAWLOR
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 330 MaxMPs 528 Score 62.50% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1EDA-5058.3314 18 Jane Debarra Murphy
Mary Backe
2NSEW2NT+2SS2-18016.674
3EWEW2H+2WC417091.6722 30 Dympna Smyth
4AllEW3NT=EH1060033.338
5NSEW4D+1NS6-150100.0024 44 Mary Fergus
Marie O'Donnell
6EWEW3S-1WHQ-10083.3320
7AllEW3S=ED414037.509 24 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
8-EW4S+2ECJ48062.5015
9EWEW3NT-2NS210091.6722 43 Marion Martyn
Una Sheridan
10AllEW3NT+2W*S366087.5021
11-EW6S-1SD105095.8323 42 Phil Armstrong
Marian Charlton
12NSEW2H-1NS510079.1719
13AllEW3S+1WD917087.5021 24 Flor Higgins
Martin Naughton
14-EW5C-2EC4-10012.503
15NSEW5NT=EC746029.177 20 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
16EWEW2D-1SC85054.1713
17-NS3NT-2SC3-1004.171 24 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
18NSNS4H-2WSA10095.8323
19EWNS3NT+1ED4-63016.674 13 June Durcan
Teresa O'Shea
20AllNS2NT-1SSJ-10037.509
21NSNS4S-2ED4100100.0024 48 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
22EWNS4H-1WS2100100.0024

PAIR 26 EILEEN FITZGERALD & FRANCES O'DOWD
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 07/08/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 160 MaxMPs 528 Score 30.30% Session Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1WS35041.6710 10 June Durcan
Teresa O'Shea
2NSNS3NT-2NHQ-2000.000
3EWEW2C+2NS5-1308.332 3 Mary Tighe
Phyll McMahon
4AllEW3D=EHQ1104.171
5NSEW5D=NC5-60079.1719 34 Jane Debarra Murphy
Mary Backe
6EWEW4S-3WCK-30062.5015
7AllEW3H=WD214037.509 9 Dympna Smyth
8-EW4H-1WDQ-500.000
9EWEW3NT-3SS3150100.0024 29 Mary Fergus
Marie O'Donnell
10AllEW5D=ES1060020.835
11-EW4S+1SD7-45062.5015 18 Miora Hanley
Ronnie Halpin
12NSEW3H+1NC2-17012.503
13AllEW3H+1SS10-1708.332 11 Marion Martyn
Una Sheridan
14-EW3NT-1ESQ-5037.509
15NSEW4H=WD104208.332 3 Phil Armstrong
Marian Charlton
16EWEW3H-1ESQ-1004.171
17-EW3NT+1SH4-4308.332 8 Flor Higgins
Martin Naughton
18NSEW2S-1SH810025.006
19EWNS3NT=EH4-60033.338 11 Ann Quinn Walsh
Mary Mongan
20AllNS3D-2SC8-20012.503
21NSNS2S=EH2-11070.8317 24 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
22EWNS4H+1WD2-65029.177

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards