Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 13 Section A

8 Table 18 Board Howell Movement Director: Bridgemate.ie Scorer: Bridgemate.ie Received 144 of 144 scores.

RankSectionNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreHcp%WithHcp
1A 6Breege Harley & Joe Naughton18131.0025251.98 (7)2778.98
2A 13Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan18139.0025255.16 (4)2378.16
3A 2Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly18142.0025256.35 (3)2076.35
4A 11Mary Walshe & Leona Connery18164.0025265.08 (1)1176.08
5A 3Anna Wims & Rita Trench18138.0025254.76 (5)20.575.26
6A 14Maeve Duffy & Jo Conroy18116.0025246.03(12)2672.03
7A 9Mary Forde & Jerome Tarpey18153.0025260.71 (2)969.71
8A 7Kathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan18132.0025252.38 (6)1567.38
9A 5Lilly King & Maureen Carney18126.0025250.00 (9)1565.00
10A 15Jean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholas18117.0025246.43(10)1864.43
11A 8Brenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne18115.0025245.63(13)16.562.13
12A 1Padraic Forde & Hazel Flatley1888.0025234.92(16)2761.92
13A 10Noreen Reddington & Brid McGrath18103.0025240.87(15)1858.87
14A 4Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy18117.0025246.43(10)10.556.93
15A 12Claire Cunniffe & Cora Waldron18107.0025242.46(14)12.554.96
16A 16Michael McTigue & Brian Flannery18128.0025250.79 (8)151.79

(printed 23:51:57 04/09/2018 PairsScorer7.3.6(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 13 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678910111213141516
011210120128612224628142
02812108812140662240614
03310110331011114113414410
0484410446141010101013113
05114088126136102146813
06121009251412491405682
07166111111481380386133
08011116146238312886140
09501123145039126891114
10111105982614129014353
1111499510955513113904
12612914115351101408329
13012661412868410140228
14011511290143681412359
15911111458130131593631
161213108484140136121016
17611311486881313101613
18443101010011310410411144
Adjust0000000000000000
Total88142138117126131132115153103164107139116117128
Max252252252252252252252252252252252252252252252252

Session 13 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Padraic Forde & Hazel Flatley8825234.92%16
2Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly14225256.35%3
3Anna Wims & Rita Trench13825254.76%5
4Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy11725246.43%10
5Lilly King & Maureen Carney12625250.00%9
6Breege Harley & Joe Naughton13125251.98%7
7Kathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan13225252.38%6
8Brenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne11525245.63%13
9Mary Forde & Jerome Tarpey15325260.71%2
10Noreen Reddington & Brid McGrath10325240.87%15
11Mary Walshe & Leona Connery16425265.08%1
12Claire Cunniffe & Cora Waldron10725242.46%14
13Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan13925255.16%4
14Maeve Duffy & Jo Conroy11625246.03%12
15Jean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholas11725246.43%10
16Michael McTigue & Brian Flannery12825250.79%8

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 13 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠5432
T6
K63
♣JT83
 
♠K986
AJ8
AJ2
♣K76
  ♠QT
KQ72
T954
♣Q42
    4     
16 HCP 9  
   11     

♠AJ7
9543
Q87
♣A95
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 3 3 3 2
W 3 3 3 3 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194H-1ESA50 122Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
4153NT=WS5 400014Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyJean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholas
5103NT-1ED750 122Lilly King & Maureen CarneyNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
6121NT=EH9 9086Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonClaire Cunniffe & Cora Waldron
7141NT+1EH3 12068Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
8163NT-1WCJ50 122Brenda McNicholas & Bernie ByrneMichael McTigue & Brian Flannery
1121NT+2EH9 150410Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
1331NT+3WC3 180212Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanAnna Wims & Rita Trench
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠65
J87
876
♣AKT82
 
♠AT8
AKQ65
JT32
♣3
  ♠Q93
92
K95
♣Q9654
    8     
14 HCP 7  
   11     

♠KJ742
T43
AQ4
♣J7
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 1 3 2 -
W 1 - 3 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192H+1WCA 14086Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
4152H+1WCK 14086Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyJean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholas
5102H+1WCA 14086Lilly King & Maureen CarneyNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
6123H-2WS5100 122Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonClaire Cunniffe & Cora Waldron
7143H-3WS6150 140Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
8162Sx-2SC3 500014Brenda McNicholas & Bernie ByrneMichael McTigue & Brian Flannery
1122S-4SHA 400212Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
1332S-2SC3 200410Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanAnna Wims & Rita Trench
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠K832
94
AT8
♣9765
 
♠AQJ95
A6
J6
♣KT84
  ♠74
KQJ75
Q93
♣AQ3
    7     
15 HCP 14 
    4     

♠T6
T832
K7542
♣J2
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 4 5 1 4
W 4 4 5 1 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+2ED2 660311Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
2103NT+1ED4 630104Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
593NT+2ED4 660311Lilly King & Maureen CarneyMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
6113NT+2ED4 660311Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMary Walshe & Leona Connery
7133NT+1ED4 630104Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
1233NT+2ED4 660311Claire Cunniffe & Cora WaldronAnna Wims & Rita Trench
1444S=EH4 620140Maeve Duffy & Jo ConroyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
16153NT+1ED4 630104Michael McTigue & Brian FlanneryJean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholas
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠Q9642
K9
654
♣AK2
 
♠T75
8
T98
♣JT7543
  ♠K8
T7632
KQ72
♣96
   12     
 1 HCP 8  
   19     

♠AJ3
AQJ54
AJ3
♣Q8
  N ♠   ♣
N 7 7 5 4 3
S 7 7 5 4 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182H+1SCJ140 86Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
2106H-1SD10 100410Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
596NT-2ND2 200014Lilly King & Maureen CarneyMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
6116S-1NDK 100410Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMary Walshe & Leona Connery
7136H-1NC6 100410Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
1235S=NDK650 104Claire Cunniffe & Cora WaldronAnna Wims & Rita Trench
1444S+2NC9680 131Maeve Duffy & Jo ConroyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
16154S+2NC9680 131Michael McTigue & Brian FlanneryJean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholas
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AJ52
4
KQ8742
♣KJ
 
♠Q73
A62
T653
♣532
  ♠K86
Q953
A9
♣Q964
   14     
 6 HCP 11 
    9     

♠T94
KJT87
J
♣AT87
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 3 3 3
S 3 3 3 3 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163D-1NH9 100113Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMichael McTigue & Brian Flannery
293NT-1SD3 100113Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
3112D=NH390 410Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMary Walshe & Leona Connery
582D+1NC4110 86Lilly King & Maureen CarneyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
6102D+1NS8110 86Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
7122S+1NC4140 122Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganClaire Cunniffe & Cora Waldron
1343NT=NC4600 140Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
15142D+1NS8110 86Jean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholasMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AT4
A854
AT32
♣K3
 
♠J752
JT3
Q874
♣T9
  ♠K96
K2
K965
♣AJ42
   15     
 4 HCP 14 
    7     

♠Q83
Q976
J
♣Q8765
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 3 - 2
S 2 1 3 - 2
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1161H+3NC4170 122Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMichael McTigue & Brian Flannery
292H+1SD4140 104Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
3112NT-2N*D5 100014Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMary Walshe & Leona Connery
582C=SD490 212Lilly King & Maureen CarneyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
6101NT-1E*C6100 59Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
7121NT-4E*H9400 140Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganClaire Cunniffe & Cora Waldron
1341NT-1E*H9100 59Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
15142H=SD4110 86Jean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholasMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠K7432
642
KJ8
♣65
 
♠Q96
K9873
75
♣A87
  ♠A5
AQT5
T92
♣KQJ3
    7     
 9 HCP 16 
    8     

♠JT8
J
AQ643
♣T942
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - 1 -
S - 1 - 1 -
E 2 - 4 - 4
W 2 - 4 - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1154H+2WS3 680113Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyJean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholas
284H+1WC6 65068Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
3104H+1WC6 65068Anna Wims & Rita TrenchNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
4124H=WDK 620113Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyClaire Cunniffe & Cora Waldron
5164H=WC6 620113Lilly King & Maureen CarneyMichael McTigue & Brian Flannery
694H+2WS3 680113Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
7113H+3WC6 230140Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMary Walshe & Leona Connery
14134H+1WC5 65068Maeve Duffy & Jo ConroyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠76
QJT4
9754
♣J86
 
♠A98
AK
8632
♣Q932
  ♠QJT32
62
AKJ
♣K54
    4     
13 HCP 14 
    9     

♠K54
98753
QT
♣AT7
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 5 1 5 5
W 5 5 1 5 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1153NT+3WH4 490014Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyJean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholas
283NT+1WD7 430113Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
3103NT+1WHQ 430113Anna Wims & Rita TrenchNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
4124S+1WH4 45068Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyClaire Cunniffe & Cora Waldron
5163NT=WHQ 400140Lilly King & Maureen CarneyMichael McTigue & Brian Flannery
694S+1EH8 45068Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
7114S+2ECA 480212Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMary Walshe & Leona Connery
14134S+1EDQ 45068Maeve Duffy & Jo ConroyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠AQ632
862
AJ
♣Q53
 
♠75
KQJ954
962
♣94
  ♠KJ94
3
84
♣AKJT62
   13     
 6 HCP 12 
    9     

♠T8
AT7
KQT753
♣87
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 - 2 -
S 1 1 - 2 -
E - - 2 - 1
W - - 2 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142S-2NH3 10059Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
2164D-3SC9 150014Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMichael McTigue & Brian Flannery
393C-1ES10100 113Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
4113C=ES10 110212Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMary Walshe & Leona Connery
682NT+1NCA150 140Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
7102S-2NH3 10059Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
13123D-1SHK 5086Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanClaire Cunniffe & Cora Waldron
1553H-1WDA100 113Jean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholasLilly King & Maureen Carney
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠KQJ5
QJ63
QJT
♣83
 
♠A94
T85
A9732
♣QT
  ♠86
AK4
K64
♣AK972
   12     
10 HCP 17 
    1     

♠T732
972
85
♣J654
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 2 3 5 5
W 5 2 3 5 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1143C=EH2 110113Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
2162C+1EH7 110113Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMichael McTigue & Brian Flannery
393NT+3EC4 690014Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
4115C=ED8 60059Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMary Walshe & Leona Connery
682C+2ES2 13086Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
7103NT+1WH3 630212Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
13124H-2ES3200 140Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanClaire Cunniffe & Cora Waldron
1553NT=ES10 60059Jean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholasLilly King & Maureen Carney
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠K2
K96
AJ54
♣K762
 
♠653
8542
KQ2
♣J54
  ♠AT984
Q
763
♣AT98
   14     
 6 HCP 10 
   10     

♠QJ7
AJT73
T98
♣Q3
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 4 3 2
S 3 1 4 3 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1132S-1EC350 113Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
2154H=SS3420 140Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyJean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholas
383H+1SS6170 95Anna Wims & Rita TrenchBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
4102H+2NSA170 95Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
792H+2NCA170 95Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
12112S-1EHA50 113Claire Cunniffe & Cora WaldronMary Walshe & Leona Connery
1452H+2SDK170 95Maeve Duffy & Jo ConroyLilly King & Maureen Carney
1661NT+2NS4150 410Michael McTigue & Brian FlanneryBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠KJ8762
AQ
73
♣AK8
 
♠AT953
KJ4
J
♣9764
  ♠Q
T863
AKQ92
♣QJ3
   17     
 9 HCP 14 
    0     

♠4
9752
T8654
♣T52
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 2 - 1 - 1
W 2 - 1 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1133S-2NDA 20068Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
2153C-1WD750 122Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyJean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholas
382S-1NDA 10095Anna Wims & Rita TrenchBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
4102S=NDK110 140Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
793S-3NDA 300311Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
12113Sx-2NDA 500014Claire Cunniffe & Cora WaldronMary Walshe & Leona Connery
1452NT-3NDA 300311Maeve Duffy & Jo ConroyLilly King & Maureen Carney
1662S-1NSQ 10095Michael McTigue & Brian FlanneryBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠AT
AKQ2
984
♣AQT5
 
♠972
J86
QT62
♣J32
  ♠Q8653
T94
AKJ5
♣6
   19     
 4 HCP 10 
    7     

♠KJ4
753
73
♣K9874
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 5 1 5
S 3 1 5 1 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1122H+3NDA200 014Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyClaire Cunniffe & Cora Waldron
2143NT+2SS2660 122Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
3163NT=NDA600 68Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMichael McTigue & Brian Flannery
495C=NDA600 68Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
5133NT+3NS3690 140Lilly King & Maureen CarneyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
873NT=SD2600 68Brenda McNicholas & Bernie ByrneKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
11104H+1NDK650 104Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
1562NT+3NS5210 212Jean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholasBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠952
A64
AQJ84
♣75
 
♠AKJT863
JT5
T
♣QT
  ♠7
872
9732
♣98642
   11     
11 HCP 0  
   18     

♠Q4
KQ93
K65
♣AKJ3
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 5 5 3
S - - 5 5 3
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123NT-3SSA 150014Padraic Forde & Hazel FlatleyClaire Cunniffe & Cora Waldron
2144H+1SSA450 113Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
3164S-3WDA150 59Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMichael McTigue & Brian Flannery
494H+1SSA450 113Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
5135H-1SSK 50212Lilly King & Maureen CarneyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
874H+3SD10510 140Brenda McNicholas & Bernie ByrneKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
11105D=NS7400 86Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
1563D+2NS7150 59Jean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholasBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠QJ8764
A983
T
♣73
 
♠-
QJT
Q8642
♣AK985
  ♠AK953
7654
J53
♣J
    7     
12 HCP 9  
   12     

♠T2
K2
AK97
♣QT642
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 1 - -
S - 2 1 - 1
E 1 - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2132S=NCJ110 113Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
3152S=NCJ110 113Anna Wims & Rita TrenchJean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholas
482NT=S*CA120 140Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
5122NT-2S*D2 20059Lilly King & Maureen CarneyClaire Cunniffe & Cora Waldron
6142NT-1W*C750 86Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
1093NT-3S*C5 300113Noreen Reddington & Brid McGrathMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
1114S-2NCJ 20059Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryPadraic Forde & Hazel Flatley
1674S-3SCA 300113Michael McTigue & Brian FlanneryKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠76
A98
QJ74
♣T954
 
♠A53
QT62
A985
♣87
  ♠QJ842
J73
T2
♣A63
    7     
10 HCP 8  
   15     

♠KT9
K54
K63
♣KQJ2
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 1 2
S 1 - - 1 2
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2131NT-1SH10 50212Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
3152NT+1NC3150 131Anna Wims & Rita TrenchJean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholas
481NT+1SH2120 104Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
5123C=SSA110 86Lilly King & Maureen CarneyClaire Cunniffe & Cora Waldron
6141D=NCA70 410Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
1093NT-2SS3 100014Noreen Reddington & Brid McGrathMary Forde & Jerome Tarpey
1111NT+2NCA150 131Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryPadraic Forde & Hazel Flatley
1672S-1ECK100 68Michael McTigue & Brian FlanneryKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠54
K3
A873
♣A8632
 
♠3
AT954
QJ52
♣QJT
  ♠QJ8
J8762
KT9
♣75
   11     
10 HCP 7  
   12     

♠AKT9762
Q
64
♣K94
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 5 - 1 4
S 4 5 - 1 4
E - - 2 - -
W - - 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3144S+1SHA450 131Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
4164S-1SHA 50113Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMichael McTigue & Brian Flannery
5115S-1SHA 50113Lilly King & Maureen CarneyMary Walshe & Leona Connery
6134H-2WS4100 410Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
7154S=SS3420 86Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganJean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholas
984S=SHA420 86Mary Forde & Jerome TarpeyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
1014S=SHA420 86Noreen Reddington & Brid McGrathPadraic Forde & Hazel Flatley
1224S+1SHA450 131Claire Cunniffe & Cora WaldronCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠T9
K875
K76
♣K754
 
♠J7632
A6
T53
♣Q92
  ♠A85
QJT4
AQ4
♣T86
    9     
 7 HCP 13 
   11     

♠KQ4
932
J982
♣AJ3
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E - 2 1 - 1
W - 2 1 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3141NT=EC3 90311Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMaeve Duffy & Jo Conroy
4162S-1ED250 104Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMichael McTigue & Brian Flannery
5111NT-1ED850 104Lilly King & Maureen CarneyMary Walshe & Leona Connery
6131NT-1ED250 104Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
7151NT+2ED2 150014Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganJean Gallagher & Sheila McNicholas
981NT=ED2 90311Mary Forde & Jerome TarpeyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
1012S-1WH550 104Noreen Reddington & Brid McGrathPadraic Forde & Hazel Flatley
1222S-1ED950 104Claire Cunniffe & Cora WaldronCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 PADRAIC FORDE & HAZEL FLATLEY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 88 MaxMPs 252 Score 34.92% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1ESA5085.7112 20 Mary Forde
Jerome Tarpey
2NSNS2H+1WCA-14057.148
3EWNS3NT+2ED2-66021.433 11 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
4AllNS2H+1SCJ14057.148
5NSNS3D-1NH9-1007.141 13 Michael McTigue
Brian Flannery
6EWNS1H+3NC417085.7112
7AllNS4H+2WS3-6807.141 1 Jean Gallagher
Sheila McNicholas
8-NS3NT+3WH4-4900.000
9EWNS2S-2NH3-10035.715 16 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
10AllNS3C=EH2-11078.5711
11-NS2S-1EC3507.141 7 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
12NSNS3S-2NDA-20042.866
13AllNS2H+3NDA2000.000 0 Claire Cunniffe
Cora Waldron
14-NS3NT-3SSA-1500.000
15NSEW4S-2NCJ20064.299 10 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
16EWEW1NT+2NCA-1507.141
17-EW4S=SHA-42042.866 10 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
18NSEW2S-1WH5-5028.574
PAIR 2 CARMEL NOLAN & MAUREEN KELLY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 142 MaxMPs 252 Score 56.35% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2EH915071.4310 22 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
2NSEW2S-4SHA40085.7112
3EWNS3NT+1ED4-63071.4310 14 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
4AllNS6H-1SD10-10028.574
5NSNS3NT-1SD3-1007.141 11 Mary Forde
Jerome Tarpey
6EWNS2H+1SD414071.4310
7AllNS4H+1WC6-65042.866 17 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
8-NS3NT+1WD7-43078.5711
9EWNS4D-3SC9-1500.000 11 Michael McTigue
Brian Flannery
10AllNS2C+1EH7-11078.5711
11-NS4H=SS3420100.0014 26 Jean Gallagher
Sheila McNicholas
12NSNS3C-1WD75085.7112
13AllNS3NT+2SS266085.7112 23 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
14-NS4H+1SSA45078.5711
15NSNS2S=NCJ11078.5711 13 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
16EWNS1NT-1SH10-5014.292
17-EW4S+1SHA-4507.141 5 Claire Cunniffe
Cora Waldron
18NSEW2S-1ED9-5028.574
PAIR 3 ANNA WIMS & RITA TRENCH
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 138 MaxMPs 252 Score 54.76% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+3WC318085.7112 22 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
2NSEW2S-2SC320071.4310
3EWEW3NT+2ED466078.5711 15 Claire Cunniffe
Cora Waldron
4AllEW5S=NDK-65028.574
5NSNS2D=NH39028.574 4 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
6EWNS2NT-2N*D5-1000.000
7AllNS4H+1WC6-65042.866 17 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
8-NS3NT+1WHQ-43078.5711
9EWNS3C-1ES1010078.5711 11 Mary Forde
Jerome Tarpey
10AllNS3NT+3EC4-6900.000
11-NS3H+1SS617064.299 18 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
12NSNS2S-1NDA-10064.299
13AllNS3NT=NDA60042.866 11 Michael McTigue
Brian Flannery
14-NS4S-3WDA15035.715
15NSNS2S=NCJ11078.5711 24 Jean Gallagher
Sheila McNicholas
16EWNS2NT+1NC315092.8613
17-NS4S+1SHA45092.8613 16 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
18NSNS1NT=EC3-9021.433
PAIR 4 GERALDINE FORDE & MARGARET CONBOY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 117 MaxMPs 252 Score 46.43% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WS5-4000.000 8 Jean Gallagher
Sheila McNicholas
2NSNS2H+1WCK-14057.148
3EWEW4S=EH46200.000 1 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
4AllEW4S+2NC9-6807.141
5NSEW3NT=NC4-6000.000 9 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
6EWEW1NT-1E*H9-10064.299
7AllNS4H=WDK-62078.5711 17 Claire Cunniffe
Cora Waldron
8-NS4S+1WH4-45042.866
9EWNS3C=ES10-11014.292 7 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
10AllNS5C=ED8-60035.715
11-NS2H+2NSA17064.299 23 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
12NSNS2S=NDK110100.0014
13AllNS5C=NDA60042.866 17 Mary Forde
Jerome Tarpey
14-NS4H+1SSA45078.5711
15NSNS2NT=S*CA120100.0014 24 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
16EWNS1NT+1SH212071.4310
17-NS4S-1SHA-507.141 11 Michael McTigue
Brian Flannery
18NSNS2S-1ED25071.4310
PAIR 5 LILLY KING & MAUREEN CARNEY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 126 MaxMPs 252 Score 50.00% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1ED75085.7112 20 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
2NSNS2H+1WCA-14057.148
3EWNS3NT+2ED4-66021.433 3 Mary Forde
Jerome Tarpey
4AllNS6NT-2ND2-2000.000
5NSNS2D+1NC411057.148 10 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
6EWNS2C=SD49014.292
7AllNS4H=WC6-62078.5711 25 Michael McTigue
Brian Flannery
8-NS3NT=WHQ-400100.0014
9EWEW3H-1WDA-10021.433 12 Jean Gallagher
Sheila McNicholas
10AllEW3NT=ES1060064.299
11-EW2H+2SDK-17035.715 16 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
12NSEW2NT-3NDA30078.5711
13AllNS3NT+3NS3690100.0014 16 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
14-NS5H-1SSK-5014.292
15NSNS2NT-2S*D2-20035.715 13 Claire Cunniffe
Cora Waldron
16EWNS3C=SSA11057.148
17-NS5S-1SHA-507.141 11 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
18NSNS1NT-1ED85071.4310
PAIR 6 BREEGE HARLEY & JOE NAUGHTON
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 131 MaxMPs 252 Score 51.98% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=EH9-9057.148 20 Claire Cunniffe
Cora Waldron
2NSNS3H-2WS510085.7112
3EWNS3NT+2ED4-66021.433 7 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
4AllNS6S-1NDK-10028.574
5NSNS2D+1NS811057.148 13 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
6EWNS1NT-1E*C610035.715
7AllNS4H+2WS3-6807.141 7 Mary Forde
Jerome Tarpey
8-NS4S+1EH8-45042.866
9EWNS2NT+1NCA150100.0014 22 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
10AllNS2C+2ES2-13057.148
11-EW1NT+2NS4-15071.4310 15 Michael McTigue
Brian Flannery
12NSEW2S-1NSQ10035.715
13AllEW2NT+3NS5-21085.7112 21 Jean Gallagher
Sheila McNicholas
14-EW3D+2NS7-15064.299
15NSNS2NT-1W*C75057.148 12 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
16EWNS1D=NCA7028.574
17-NS4H-2WS410028.574 14 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
18NSNS1NT-1ED25071.4310
PAIR 7 KATHLEEN MORLEY & BRIDIE GROGAN
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 132 MaxMPs 252 Score 52.38% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1EH3-12042.866 20 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
2NSNS3H-3WS6150100.0014
3EWNS3NT+1ED4-63071.4310 14 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
4AllNS6H-1NC6-10028.574
5NSNS2S+1NC414085.7112 26 Claire Cunniffe
Cora Waldron
6EWNS1NT-4E*H9400100.0014
7AllNS3H+3WC6-230100.0014 16 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
8-NS4S+2ECA-48014.292
9EWNS2S-2NH3-10035.715 7 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
10AllNS3NT+1WH3-63014.292
11-NS2H+2NCA17064.299 12 Mary Forde
Jerome Tarpey
12NSNS3S-3NDA-30021.433
13AllEW3NT=SD2-60057.148 8 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
14-EW4H+3SD10-5100.000
15NSEW4S-3SCA30092.8613 21 Michael McTigue
Brian Flannery
16EWEW2S-1ECK-10057.148
17-NS4S=SS342057.148 8 Jean Gallagher
Sheila McNicholas
18NSNS1NT+2ED2-1500.000
PAIR 8 BRENDA MCNICHOLAS & BERNIE BYRNE
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 115 MaxMPs 252 Score 45.63% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1WCJ5085.7112 12 Michael McTigue
Brian Flannery
2NSNS2Sx-2SC3-5000.000
3EWEW3NT+2ED266078.5711 17 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
4AllEW2H+1SCJ-14042.866
5NSEW2D+1NC4-11042.866 18 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
6EWEW2C=SD4-9085.7112
7AllEW4H+1WC665057.148 11 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
8-EW3NT+1WD743021.433
9EWEW2NT+1NCA-1500.000 6 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
10AllEW2C+2ES213042.866
11-EW3H+1SS6-17035.715 10 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
12NSEW2S-1NDA10035.715
13AllNS3NT=SD260042.866 20 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
14-NS4H+3SD10510100.0014
15NSEW2NT=S*CA-1200.000 4 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
16EWEW1NT+1SH2-12028.574
17-EW4S=SHA-42042.866 17 Mary Forde
Jerome Tarpey
18NSEW1NT=ED29078.5711
PAIR 9 MARY FORDE & JEROME TARPEY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 153 MaxMPs 252 Score 60.71% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1ESA-5014.292 8 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
2NSEW2H+1WCA14042.866
3EWEW3NT+2ED466078.5711 25 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
4AllEW6NT-2ND2200100.0014
5NSEW3NT-1SD310092.8613 17 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
6EWEW2H+1SD4-14028.574
7AllEW4H+2WS368092.8613 21 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
8-EW4S+1EH845057.148
9EWEW3C-1ES10-10021.433 17 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
10AllEW3NT+3EC4690100.0014
11-EW2H+2NCA-17035.715 16 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
12NSEW3S-3NDA30078.5711
13AllEW5C=NDA-60057.148 11 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
14-EW4H+1SSA-45021.433
15NSEW3NT-3S*C530092.8613 27 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
16EWEW3NT-2SS3100100.0014
17-NS4S=SHA42057.148 11 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
18NSNS1NT=ED2-9021.433
PAIR 10 NOREEN REDDINGTON & BRID MCGRATH
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 103 MaxMPs 252 Score 40.87% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1ED7-5014.292 8 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
2NSEW2H+1WCA14042.866
3EWEW3NT+1ED463028.574 14 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
4AllEW6H-1SD1010071.4310
5NSEW2D+1NS8-11042.866 15 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
6EWEW1NT-1E*C6-10064.299
7AllEW4H+1WC665057.148 11 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
8-EW3NT+1WHQ43021.433
9EWEW2S-2NH310064.299 21 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
10AllEW3NT+1WH363085.7112
11-EW2H+2NSA-17035.715 5 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
12NSEW2S=NDK-1100.000
13AllEW4H+1NDK-65028.574 10 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
14-EW5D=NS7-40042.866
15NSNS3NT-3S*C5-3007.141 1 Mary Forde
Jerome Tarpey
16EWNS3NT-2SS3-1000.000
17-NS4S=SHA42057.148 18 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
18NSNS2S-1WH55071.4310
PAIR 11 MARY WALSHE & LEONA CONNERY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 164 MaxMPs 252 Score 65.08% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2EH9-15028.574 6 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
2NSNS2S-4SHA-40014.292
3EWEW3NT+2ED466078.5711 21 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
4AllEW6S-1NDK10071.4310
5NSEW2D=NH3-9071.4310 24 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
6EWEW2NT-2N*D5100100.0014
7AllEW3H+3WC62300.000 12 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
8-EW4S+2ECA48085.7112
9EWEW3C=ES1011085.7112 21 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
10AllEW5C=ED860064.299
11-EW2S-1EHA-5092.8613 27 Claire Cunniffe
Cora Waldron
12NSEW3Sx-2NDA500100.0014
13AllNS4H+1NDK65071.4310 18 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
14-NS5D=NS740057.148
15NSNS4S-2NCJ-20035.715 18 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
16EWNS1NT+2NCA15092.8613
17-EW5S-1SHA5092.8613 17 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
18NSEW1NT-1ED8-5028.574
PAIR 12 CLAIRE CUNNIFFE & CORA WALDRON
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 107 MaxMPs 252 Score 42.46% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=EH99042.866 8 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
2NSEW3H-2WS5-10014.292
3EWNS3NT+2ED4-66021.433 13 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
4AllNS5S=NDK65071.4310
5NSEW2S+1NC4-14014.292 2 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
6EWEW1NT-4E*H9-4000.000
7AllEW4H=WDK62021.433 11 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
8-EW4S+1WH445057.148
9EWEW3D-1SHK5042.866 6 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
10AllEW4H-2ES3-2000.000
11-NS2S-1EHA507.141 1 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
12NSNS3Sx-2NDA-5000.000
13AllEW2H+3NDA-200100.0014 28 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
14-EW3NT-3SSA150100.0014
15NSEW2NT-2S*D220064.299 15 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
16EWEW3C=SSA-11042.866
17-NS4S+1SHA45092.8613 23 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
18NSNS2S-1ED95071.4310
PAIR 13 TERESA COSTELLO & CELINE LENAGHAN
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 139 MaxMPs 252 Score 55.16% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+3WC3-18014.292 6 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
2NSNS2S-2SC3-20028.574
3EWEW3NT+1ED463028.574 14 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
4AllEW6H-1NC610071.4310
5NSNS3NT=NC4600100.0014 19 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
6EWNS1NT-1E*H910035.715
7AllEW4H+1WC565057.148 16 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
8-EW4S+1EDQ45057.148
9EWNS3D-1SHK-5057.148 22 Claire Cunniffe
Cora Waldron
10AllNS4H-2ES3200100.0014
11-EW2S-1EC3-5092.8613 21 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
12NSEW3S-2NDA20057.148
13AllEW3NT+3NS3-6900.000 12 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
14-EW5H-1SSK5085.7112
15NSEW2S=NCJ-11021.433 15 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
16EWEW1NT-1SH105085.7112
17-EW4H-2WS4-10071.4310 14 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
18NSEW1NT-1ED2-5028.574
PAIR 14 MAEVE DUFFY & JO CONROY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 116 MaxMPs 252 Score 46.03% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1EH312057.148 8 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
2NSEW3H-3WS6-1500.000
3EWNS4S=EH4-620100.0014 27 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
4AllNS4S+2NC968092.8613
5NSEW2D+1NS8-11042.866 12 Jean Gallagher
Sheila McNicholas
6EWEW2H=SD4-11042.866
7AllNS4H+1WC5-65042.866 12 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
8-NS4S+1EDQ-45042.866
9EWEW2S-2NH310064.299 12 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
10AllEW3C=EH211021.433
11-NS2H+2SDK17064.299 12 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
12NSNS2NT-3NDA-30021.433
13AllEW3NT+2SS2-66014.292 5 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
14-EW4H+1SSA-45021.433
15NSEW2NT-1W*C7-5042.866 16 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
16EWEW1D=NCA-7071.4310
17-EW4S+1SHA-4507.141 12 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
18NSEW1NT=EC39078.5711
PAIR 15 JEAN GALLAGHER & SHEILA MCNICHOLAS
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 117 MaxMPs 252 Score 46.43% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WS5400100.0014 20 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
2NSEW2H+1WCK14042.866
3EWEW3NT+1ED463028.574 5 Michael McTigue
Brian Flannery
4AllEW4S+2NC9-6807.141
5NSNS2D+1NS811057.148 16 Maeve Duffy
Jo Conroy
6EWNS2H=SD411057.148
7AllEW4H+2WS368092.8613 27 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
8-EW3NT+3WH4490100.0014
9EWNS3H-1WDA10078.5711 16 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
10AllNS3NT=ES10-60035.715
11-EW4H=SS3-4200.000 2 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
12NSEW3C-1WD7-5014.292
13AllNS2NT+3NS521014.292 7 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
14-NS3D+2NS715035.715
15NSEW2S=NCJ-11021.433 4 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
16EWEW2NT+1NC3-1507.141
17-EW4S=SS3-42042.866 20 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
18NSEW1NT+2ED2150100.0014
PAIR 16 MICHAEL MCTIGUE & BRIAN FLANNERY
Bridgemate.ie Knock Summer Final 03/09/2018 Session 13 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 128 MaxMPs 252 Score 50.79% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1WCJ-5014.292 16 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
2NSEW2Sx-2SC3500100.0014
3EWNS3NT+1ED4-63071.4310 23 Jean Gallagher
Sheila McNicholas
4AllNS4S+2NC968092.8613
5NSEW3D-1NH910092.8613 15 Padraic Forde
Hazel Flatley
6EWEW1H+3NC4-17014.292
7AllEW4H=WC662021.433 3 Lilly King
Maureen Carney
8-EW3NT=WHQ4000.000
9EWEW4D-3SC9150100.0014 17 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
10AllEW2C+1EH711021.433
11-NS1NT+2NS415028.574 13 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
12NSNS2S-1NSQ-10064.299
13AllEW3NT=NDA-60057.148 17 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
14-EW4S-3WDA-15064.299
15NSNS4S-3SCA-3007.141 7 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
16EWNS2S-1ECK10042.866
17-EW4S-1SHA5092.8613 17 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
18NSEW2S-1ED2-5028.574