GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

18 Table 22 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 396 of 396 scores.

RankPairCatyNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
128 Angela Murphy & Marian O'Connor22479.0074864.04
224 Chris Casey & Maureen Flynn22471.0074862.97
35 Bernie Byrne & Rita Lundon22457.0074861.10
418 Robert Wallace & Marie Wallace22453.0074860.56
5=26 Ronnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor22452.0074860.43
5=32 John McDonald & Frank Goodwin22452.0074860.43
733 Marie Flanagan & Chris Boyle22445.0074859.49
827 Declan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy22430.0074857.49
915 Billy Cunniffe & Michael Waldron22428.0074857.22
1019 Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly22424.0074856.68
1120 Dolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King22420.0074856.15
1222BSean Lawless & David Breslin22415.0074855.48
136 Flor Higgins & Frances Burke22411.0074854.95
149 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue22409.0074854.68
1513 Paul Waldron & Mary Walshe22408.0074854.55
164 Sean O'Neill & Ita Langan22401.0074853.61
1734 Geraldine McNally & Tess Kelly22393.0074852.54
1825BMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane22391.0074852.27
1931 Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton22381.0074850.94
2023 Dave Townley & Phill Townley22372.0074849.73
2114 Pat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan22368.0074849.20
22=1 Geraldine Forde & Jerome Tarpey22359.0074847.99
22=11 Tony King & Nonie Hegarty22359.0074847.99
242 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins22353.0074847.19
253 Mary Cahalan & Mary Feerick22345.0074846.12
2616 John O'Brien & Helen O'Brien22341.0074845.59
2721 Patrick Keary & Ray Nally22338.0074845.19
2812 Anne Broderick & Mary Gallagher22318.0074842.51
297 Brian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy22316.0074842.25
308 Lilly King & Eileen Mulderrig22310.0074841.44
31=10 Nancy Hughes & Tina Newell22304.0074840.64
31=29 Mary Colahan & Mary Reilly22304.0074840.64
3335NMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins22274.0074836.63
3430 Una Clarke & Mary Keane22264.0074835.29
3536BRobert Healy & Frances Healy22255.0074834.09
3617NMaecella Reilly & Michella Shevlin22164.0074821.93

(printed 21:40:03 18/11/2018 PairsScorer8.1.1(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789101112131415161718
0151212242413903316524242424910
02914252020313129202028203490414
0318291831212410326062110291432024
043216729273216816321612416511818
053019243423302411112411113031903111
0613175291222275551322325172732
07132348114322313034423131121423
0827827203471222712173427273022617
0919190191922191966192828156632
10183010303802016014232324246330
11173217017170281762617244262626
123151510322263122261571219323270
13261919122612191534123248383634
142714273220345720551434271020514
151818181818181841618020181818218
161844291812182524430918293234418
17251313525341313252921225321325025
1816163232162733161826271633321624
1912111111341642601211292242932418
203212513131131331131331413311625
211123121219252830191233123331225
2292205321525153210155112525815
Adjust000000000000000000
Total359353345401457411316310409304359318408368428341164453
Max748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Geraldine Forde & Jerome Tarpey35974847.99%22
2Robert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins35374847.19%24
3Mary Cahalan & Mary Feerick34574846.12%25
4Sean O'Neill & Ita Langan40174853.61%16
5Bernie Byrne & Rita Lundon45774861.10%3
6Flor Higgins & Frances Burke41174854.95%13
7Brian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy31674842.25%29
8Lilly King & Eileen Mulderrig31074841.44%30
9Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue40974854.68%14
10Nancy Hughes & Tina Newell30474840.64%31
11Tony King & Nonie Hegarty35974847.99%22
12Anne Broderick & Mary Gallagher31874842.51%28
13Paul Waldron & Mary Walshe40874854.55%15
14Pat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan36874849.20%21
15Billy Cunniffe & Michael Waldron42874857.22%9
16John O'Brien & Helen O'Brien34174845.59%26
17Maecella Reilly & Michella Shevlin16474821.93%36
18Robert Wallace & Marie Wallace45374860.56%4

Session 1 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr192021222324252627282930313233343536
0129211251834292410331013103210102510
022531432142562014200925143414303
032453134828341310241653201321016
041818262181816331610271852973322
051523102310342332323403111154410
0617292929293221271222529221712217
071130212623341303030111123213021211
083277144221217280177072772226
09341515615192828282815263215321515
10241841031103428203111411261634414
111734101730178283282817817342617
121224222151228219272734312819319
132230826223115262231228801519150
14220140072924291429297202027714
15341632163416163016161616321616161816
16416252216165923001630301630105
17913032219212921992134219295
18188773118313118311821818210216
192218233058123430225232233023160
202133212132130321313133392821921
211515922631431332222131312222229
221924919192923325333291492926219
Adjust000000000000000000
Total424420338415372471391452430479304264381452445393274255
Max748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
19Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly42474856.68%10
20Dolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King42074856.15%11
21Patrick Keary & Ray Nally33874845.19%27
22Sean Lawless & David Breslin41574855.48%12
23Dave Townley & Phill Townley37274849.73%20
24Chris Casey & Maureen Flynn47174862.97%2
25Margaret Flannery & Florence Devane39174852.27%18
26Ronnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor45274860.43%5
27Declan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy43074857.49%8
28Angela Murphy & Marian O'Connor47974864.04%1
29Mary Colahan & Mary Reilly30474840.64%31
30Una Clarke & Mary Keane26474835.29%34
31Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton38174850.94%19
32John McDonald & Frank Goodwin45274860.43%5
33Marie Flanagan & Chris Boyle44574859.49%7
34Geraldine McNally & Tess Kelly39374852.54%17
35Mona Flaherty & Vera Biggins27474836.63%33
36Robert Healy & Frances Healy25574834.09%35

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 34

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠J4
AJ5
AKQ84
♣KQT
 
♠K93
KQ873
-
♣J9652
  ♠AQ75
T62
9762
♣A4
   20     
 9 HCP 10 
    1     

♠T862
94
JT53
♣873
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - 2 -
S 2 - - 2 -
E - 1 3 - 1
W - 1 3 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1194D-2NH2 100529Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
4323H+1WDA 170232Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
5342NT=ND2120 2410Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
6362NT=ND2120 2410Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeRobert Healy & Frances Healy
7202D=NCA90 1321Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
8223NT-1NH2 50925Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigSean Lawless & David Breslin
9244Dx-2NCA 300034Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
10212NT+1NS5150 331Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellPatrick Keary & Ray Nally
11232D+1NCA110 1618Tony King & Nonie HegartyDave Townley & Phill Townley
12252NT-2NS5 100529Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
13272NT=NCA120 2410Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
14292NT=NS5120 2410Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
15312NT=NS5120 2410Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
16332NT=NS5120 2410John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
17352NT-1NS5 50925Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
26182NT=NS5120 2410Ronnie Lawlor & Mary LawlorRobert Wallace & Marie Wallace
2822NT+1ND2150 331Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorRobert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins
3032D=NCA90 1321Una Clarke & Mary KeaneMary Cahalan & Mary Feerick
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠T9865
Q9
AK43
♣64
 
♠Q742
T4
987
♣AJ85
  ♠J3
876
T62
♣KT973
    9     
 7 HCP 4  
   20     

♠AK
AKJ532
QJ5
♣Q2
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 4 5 5 1
S 2 4 5 5 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1194H+1SD8650 925Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
4324H+2SH10680 2014Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
5344H+2SD9680 2014Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
6364H+3SD7710 313Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeRobert Healy & Frances Healy
7204H+3SCJ710 313Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
8223NT-1NC7 100232Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigSean Lawless & David Breslin
9245H=SD9650 925Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
10214H+2SD9680 2014Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellPatrick Keary & Ray Nally
11234H+2SS4680 2014Tony King & Nonie HegartyDave Townley & Phill Townley
12253NT+3SS2690 286Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
13275H+1SD7680 2014Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
14296H=SD71430 340Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
15315H=SCA650 925Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
16335NT-2NC7 200034John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
17353NT=SC5600 430Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
26184H+2SD7680 2014Ronnie Lawlor & Mary LawlorRobert Wallace & Marie Wallace
2824H+2SD8680 2014Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorRobert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins
3034H+1SCA650 925Una Clarke & Mary KeaneMary Cahalan & Mary Feerick
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠J85
KT6432
T9
♣73
 
♠T97632
8
82
♣QJ84
  ♠KQ
AJ
A7654
♣AKT5
    4     
 3 HCP 21 
   12     

♠A4
Q975
KQJ3
♣962
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E 1 4 - 2 5
W 1 4 - 2 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1363Hx-1SD2 1001816Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
2202H+1NCA140 295Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
5333H-1SCQ 502113Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
6354C-1ESA100 2410Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
7192S+2WH10 1701024Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
8213NT=EDK 600331Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigPatrick Keary & Ray Nally
9232H=SD8110 268Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueDave Townley & Phill Townley
10224S=WHK 620034Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellSean Lawless & David Breslin
11245Hx-2NCA 300628Tony King & Nonie HegartyChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
12263H-1NCK 502113Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
13283S+1WH4 1701024Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
14303H=SD8140 295Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanUna Clarke & Mary Keane
15324C+1EDK 1501420Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
16343NT-2EHQ200 322John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
25172Hx=NC5470 340Margaret Flannery & Florence DevaneMaecella Reilly & Michella Shevlin
27183S+1WH2 1701024Declan Hrte & Margaret McCarthyRobert Wallace & Marie Wallace
2933S=WD10 1401618Mary Colahan & Mary ReillyMary Cahalan & Mary Feerick
3143NT=EDK 600331Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonSean O'Neill & Ita Langan
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠983
KT84
KJ643
♣A
 
♠72
53
T972
♣KQT87
  ♠KT6
AQJ962
Q8
♣92
   11     
 5 HCP 12 
   12     

♠AQJ54
7
A5
♣J6543
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 5 1 4 2
S 3 4 1 3 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1364S=SCK620 322Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
2202S+1SH5140 1618Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
5332S+2SCK170 277Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
6354S=SC7620 322Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
7193S=SH5140 1618Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
8212S=SH3110 826Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigPatrick Keary & Ray Nally
9232S+1SH5140 1618Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueDave Townley & Phill Townley
10224S=SH5620 322Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellSean Lawless & David Breslin
11242S+1SCK140 1618Tony King & Nonie HegartyChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
12264S-2SH5 200133Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
13282NT+1NHQ150 2410Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
14302S+1SH5140 1618Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanUna Clarke & Mary Keane
15324S-1NC9 100529Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
16344S-2SH5 200133John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
25172S+1SH3140 1618Margaret Flannery & Florence DevaneMaecella Reilly & Michella Shevlin
27182S+1SH5140 1618Declan Hrte & Margaret McCarthyRobert Wallace & Marie Wallace
2932S+2SH3170 277Mary Colahan & Mary ReillyMary Cahalan & Mary Feerick
3144S-1SH5 100529Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonSean O'Neill & Ita Langan
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠962
43
A8432
♣Q43
 
♠8
AKJT87
T5
♣AT72
  ♠KQJ7
52
976
♣KJ86
    6     
12 HCP 10 
   12     

♠AT543
Q96
KQJ
♣95
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 1 4 1 4
W 1 1 4 1 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1353H-1WS950 304Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
2194C+1EDK 1501915Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
3213H=WS9 1402410Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickPatrick Keary & Ray Nally
6344H-1WS650 304Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
7363H=WS2 1402410Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
8203H+1WS2 1701123Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
9223H+1WS6 1701123Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueSean Lawless & David Breslin
10233H=WS2 1402410Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellDave Townley & Phill Townley
11252H+2WH4 1701123Tony King & Nonie HegartyMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
12273H+1WS2 1701123Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
13294H-1WS650 304Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
14313H+2WS2 200331Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
15332NT+1ES4 1501915Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
18283H+1WS9 1701123Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
24165Cx-2EDK300 340Chris Casey & Maureen FlynnJohn O'Brien & Helen O'Brien
26173S-2SS8 200331Ronnie Lawlor & Mary LawlorMaecella Reilly & Michella Shevlin
3044H+2WS6 480034Una Clarke & Mary KeaneSean O'Neill & Ita Langan
3252H+2WC3 1701123John McDonald & Frank GoodwinBernie Byrne & Rita Lundon
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠54
982
Q8
♣KQJ763
 
♠JT63
KT3
AJ4
♣A98
  ♠AK972
A7
973
♣T42
    8     
13 HCP 11 
    8     

♠Q8
QJ654
KT652
♣5
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 4 - 2 1
W 3 4 - 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1353S+1EC5 1701321Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
2192NT+1WCK 1501717Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
3214S=WCK 620529Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickPatrick Keary & Ray Nally
6343S=EC5 1402212Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
7362S=EC5 110277Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
8204S=WCK 620529Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
9224S=WCK 620529Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueSean Lawless & David Breslin
10234S=WCK 620529Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellDave Townley & Phill Townley
11253S+1WH8 1701321Tony King & Nonie HegartyMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
12272S+1EC5 1402212Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
13294S-1EC5100 322Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
14314S=EC5 620529Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
15332NT+1WCK 1501717Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
18284S-1EC5100 322Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
24164S-1EC5100 322Chris Casey & Maureen FlynnJohn O'Brien & Helen O'Brien
26173D=WH9 110277Ronnie Lawlor & Mary LawlorMaecella Reilly & Michella Shevlin
3044S=EC5 620529Una Clarke & Mary KeaneSean O'Neill & Ita Langan
3253S=EC5 1402212John McDonald & Frank GoodwinBernie Byrne & Rita Lundon
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠T963
J3
Q3
♣A9543
 
♠A5
AT64
KJT6
♣K62
  ♠842
8752
A7542
♣T
    7     
15 HCP 4  
   14     

♠KQJ7
KQ9
98
♣QJ87
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - 3
S - 1 - - 3
E 1 - 3 3 -
W 1 - 3 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1342D+1ESK 1101321Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
2363C-1SD6 1002311Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsRobert Healy & Frances Healy
3202D+2ESK 130430Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
4221NT+1W*C5 120826Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganSean Lawless & David Breslin
7352S=ND4110 322Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
8193C-1NH7 1002311Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
9212D+1ESK 1101321Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTiguePatrick Keary & Ray Nally
10241NT-2S*DJ 200034Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
11262S+1SD10140 340Tony King & Nonie HegartyRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
12282D+2ECJ 130430Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
13301NT-1S*H4 1002311Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheUna Clarke & Mary Keane
14322D+1ESK 1101321Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
17272D+2ED9 130430Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
18293S-1NC10 1002311Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
23152C-1SSA 1002311Dave Townley & Phill TownleyBilly Cunniffe & Michael Waldron
25162D+1ESK 1101321Margaret Flannery & Florence DevaneJohn O'Brien & Helen O'Brien
3152S-1NC10 1002311Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonBernie Byrne & Rita Lundon
3362D=ESK 90304Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleFlor Higgins & Frances Burke
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠-
AK
A9543
♣KQJ987
 
♠AKT65
985
QT
♣T53
  ♠42
J7643
K86
♣642
   17     
 9 HCP 4  
   10     

♠QJ9873
QT2
J72
♣A
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 2 5 5
S 3 4 2 5 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1343NT+1NH4430 277Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
2364C+1NH3150 826Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsRobert Healy & Frances Healy
3203NT+1NH6430 277Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
4224S=SH8420 2014Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganSean Lawless & David Breslin
7353C+3NH4170 1222Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
8196NT-2NH3 100232Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
9213NT+1NH4430 277Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTiguePatrick Keary & Ray Nally
10243S+1SH9170 1222Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
11263NT=NH4400 1717Tony King & Nonie HegartyRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
12283NT+2NH3460 340Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
13303NT+1NH4430 277Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheUna Clarke & Mary Keane
14323NT+1NH6430 277Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
17272C+2NH3130 628Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
18295D=NS4400 1717Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
23156C-1NC2 50430Dave Townley & Phill TownleyBilly Cunniffe & Michael Waldron
25163C+3NH3170 1222Margaret Flannery & Florence DevaneJohn O'Brien & Helen O'Brien
3154H-3SSA 150034Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonBernie Byrne & Rita Lundon
3363NT+1NH3430 277Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleFlor Higgins & Frances Burke
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠AQ42
AT9862
K4
♣6
 
♠K976
Q
J953
♣KT54
  ♠JT
74
Q862
♣J9873
   13     
 9 HCP 4  
   14     

♠853
KJ53
AT7
♣AQ2
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 5 6 1 -
S 6 5 6 1 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1334H+2NSJ480 1915Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
2354H+2NC7480 1915Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
3194H=NC7420 034Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
4214H+2NSJ480 1915Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganPatrick Keary & Ray Nally
5234H+2NSJ480 1915Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonDave Townley & Phill Townley
8364H+2NSJ480 1915Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigRobert Healy & Frances Healy
9205H+1NC8480 1915Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
10254H+1NS10450 628Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
11274H+1NC3450 628Tony King & Nonie HegartyDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
12294H+2NSJ480 1915Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
13314H+3NSJ510 286Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
16264H+1ND2450 628John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
17284H+1NSJ450 628Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
18306H=NSJ980 322Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceUna Clarke & Mary Keane
22144H+1NSJ450 628Sean Lawless & David BreslinPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
24154H+2NSJ480 1915Chris Casey & Maureen FlynnBilly Cunniffe & Michael Waldron
3266H=NSJ980 322John McDonald & Frank GoodwinFlor Higgins & Frances Burke
3476H=NH7980 322Geraldine McNally & Tess KellyBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AJ753
JT4
K2
♣985
 
♠4
Q985
Q87543
♣74
  ♠KQ96
A2
T96
♣AK62
    9     
 4 HCP 16 
   11     

♠T82
K763
AJ
♣QJT3
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - 1 3 1
W 1 - 1 3 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1331NT=E*CQ 901816Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
2351NT-2E*S10200 304Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
3191NT+1W*C9 1201024Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
4211S-2E*DA200 304Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganPatrick Keary & Ray Nally
5231NT+2E*CQ 150331Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonDave Townley & Phill Townley
8361S=E*CQ 802014Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigRobert Healy & Frances Healy
9202S-1N*HA 1001618Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
10252H-3SC7 300034Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
11273D=WSA 1101420Tony King & Nonie HegartyDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
12291NT=S*C790 2311Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
13311NT=N* 90 2311Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
16262D+2WS3 130628John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
17282D+3WD2 150331Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
18302NT-2W*C8200 304Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceUna Clarke & Mary Keane
22141NT+1E*CQ 1201024Sean Lawless & David BreslinPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
24151NT+1E*CQ 1201024Chris Casey & Maureen FlynnBilly Cunniffe & Michael Waldron
3263NT-1E*CQ100 268John McDonald & Frank GoodwinFlor Higgins & Frances Burke
3472NT-3E*H3300 340Geraldine McNally & Tess KellyBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠K65
642
732
♣KQJ9
 
♠Q8
A9875
JT8
♣T43
  ♠T972
KT
AKQ95
♣86
    9     
 7 HCP 12 
   12     

♠AJ43
QJ3
64
♣A752
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - 2
S - 1 - - 2
E - - 1 3 -
W - - 1 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1321NT-1SH7 501717Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
2343D-2ECA100 322Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
3361NT-1SH7 501717Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickRobert Healy & Frances Healy
4203S-3SDJ 150034Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
5221NT-1SH7 501717Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonSean Lawless & David Breslin
6241NT-1SH5 501717Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
9191NT-1SH5 501717Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
10262D+1ES3 110628Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
11283D-1ECA50 268Tony King & Nonie HegartyAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
12303C-1SD10 501717Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherUna Clarke & Mary Keane
15252D-1ED650 268Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
16272D+2EHQ 130232John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
17292D+1ES3 110628Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
18313H-1WCK50 268Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
21134C-2NDA 1001024Patrick Keary & Ray NallyPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
23141NT=NDA90 304Dave Townley & Phill TownleyPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
3371NT+2SH7150 340Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
3582D+1ES3 110628Mona Flaherty & Vera BigginsLilly King & Eileen Mulderrig
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠AKJ4
QT75
T763
♣8
 
♠765
A983
K5
♣AJ72
  ♠T93
J62
A
♣KT9653
   10     
12 HCP 8  
   10     

♠Q82
K4
QJ9842
♣Q4
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 3 -
S - 3 - 3 -
E 3 - 1 - 3
W 3 - 1 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1321NT+2WSA 150331Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
2343C=WSA 1101519Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
3363C=WSA 1101519Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickRobert Healy & Frances Healy
4201NT+1WSA 1201024Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
5222D+2SC2130 322Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonSean Lawless & David Breslin
6243S-1S*CA 1002212Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
9194D-1SC2 1002212Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
10262H-1WSA50 268Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
11283C=ES8 1101519Tony King & Nonie HegartyAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
12304C=ES8 130727Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherUna Clarke & Mary Keane
15253D+1SCA130 322Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
16274D=SCA130 322John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
17293C+1ECQ 130727Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
18313NT=WSA 400034Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
21134D-1SS6 1002212Patrick Keary & Ray NallyPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
23143C=EDQ 1101519Dave Townley & Phill TownleyPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
3372S-2W*C8100 286Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleBrian Flannery & Nuala Dennedy
3581NT+2WH10 150331Mona Flaherty & Vera BigginsLilly King & Eileen Mulderrig
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠AQT87
A5
A3
♣KQ86
 
♠KJ4
KT
J962
♣AT75
  ♠632
Q9842
KQ85
♣9
   19     
12 HCP 7  
    2     

♠95
J763
T74
♣J432
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - 2
S - 1 - - 2
E - - 1 2 -
W - - 1 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1313NT-1W*S8100 268Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
2331S=NC980 1915Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
3351S=ND580 1915Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
4192S-1NC9 1001222Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
5212NT-1W*CK100 268Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonPatrick Keary & Ray Nally
6231S-1NC9 1001222Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeDave Townley & Phill Townley
7251S=NC980 1915Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
10272S-1NC9 1001222Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
11292NT=N*H4120 322Tony King & Nonie HegartyMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
14242S-2NC9 200331Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
15262NT=W*S8 120826Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
16283C-2NH2 200331John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
17301NTx=W*S8 180628Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinUna Clarke & Mary Keane
18322H-2ES9200 340Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
20122S=NC9110 304Dolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid KingAnne Broderick & Mary Gallagher
22132H-1ES9100 268Sean Lawless & David BreslinPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
3481S=NC980 1915Geraldine McNally & Tess KellyLilly King & Eileen Mulderrig
3692NT-3N*H4 300034Robert Healy & Frances HealyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠AJ43
A
QJT962
♣J9
 
♠Q9875
864
73
♣Q53
  ♠6
QJ32
K854
♣AKT6
   13     
 4 HCP 13 
   10     

♠KT2
KT975
A
♣8742
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 1 4 1
S 2 3 1 4 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1312D+3NS6150 277Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
2333D=NS6110 1420Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
3352NT+1N*S6150 277Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
4192S-4W*HA200 322Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
5212D+2NCA130 2014Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonPatrick Keary & Ray Nally
6232Hx-2E*S2300 340Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeDave Townley & Phill Townley
7252H-1S*C3 50529Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
10272H-1S*D7 50529Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
11292H-1S*C3 50529Tony King & Nonie HegartyMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
14242S-3W*HA150 277Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
15262NT-1E*DA50 1024Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
16282D+2NS6130 2014John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
17302D-1NS6 50529Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinUna Clarke & Mary Keane
18321H+1S*D7110 1420Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
20122D+2NS6130 2014Dolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid KingAnne Broderick & Mary Gallagher
22133NT-2S*H8 100034Sean Lawless & David BreslinPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
3482D+3NS6150 277Geraldine McNally & Tess KellyLilly King & Eileen Mulderrig
3691S+1N*CA110 1420Robert Healy & Frances HealyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠AT8
K95
JT42
♣K74
 
♠6542
T732
AK5
♣A9
  ♠KQJ9
QJ86
76
♣652
   11     
11 HCP 9  
    9     

♠73
A4
Q983
♣QJT83
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 2 2
S 1 - - 2 2
E - 2 2 - -
W - 2 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
130PASSN Pass 1816Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyUna Clarke & Mary Keane
232PASSN Pass 1816Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
334PASSN Pass 1816Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
436PASSN Pass 1816Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganRobert Healy & Frances Healy
520PASSN Pass 1816Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
622PASSN Pass 1816Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeSean Lawless & David Breslin
724PASSN Pass 1816Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
8261H+1WD2 110430Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
1028PASSN Pass 1816Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
13233S+1ECQ 170034Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheDave Townley & Phill Townley
1425PASSN Pass 1816Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
1527PASSN Pass 1816Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
1629PASSN Pass 1816John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
17311H+2WS8 140232Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
1833PASSN Pass 1816Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
19114S-3EHA150 340Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyTony King & Nonie Hegarty
21121NT=NSK90 322Patrick Keary & Ray NallyAnne Broderick & Mary Gallagher
359PASSN Pass 1816Mona Flaherty & Vera BigginsThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠AJT3
A4
Q92
♣AK95
 
♠94
JT52
T853
♣T86
  ♠KQ85
K87
AK7
♣743
   18     
 1 HCP 15 
    6     

♠762
Q963
J64
♣QJ2
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 1 1 3
S 2 2 1 1 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1301NT+1N*H7120 1816Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyUna Clarke & Mary Keane
2322C-1NC4 50430Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
3343NT-1N*DK 50430Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
4361NT+3N*DA180 295Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganRobert Healy & Frances Healy
5202NT=N*SK120 1816Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
6221NT-1E*CQ100 1222Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeSean Lawless & David Breslin
7242NT=N*DA120 1816Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
8262NT+1N*S5150 259Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
10282S-1NDA 50430Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
13232NT=N*DK120 1816Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheDave Townley & Phill Townley
14251NT+3N*S5180 295Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
15271NT-2E*CQ200 322Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
16291NT-3E*H3300 340John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
17312H-1SS9 50430Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
18332NT=N*S5120 1816Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
19113NT-1S*H5 50430Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyTony King & Nonie Hegarty
21122NT+1N*S5150 259Patrick Keary & Ray NallyAnne Broderick & Mary Gallagher
3591S=NDA80 1024Mona Flaherty & Vera BigginsThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠KQ43
KQT6
85
♣K43
 
♠A87
42
J96
♣JT875
  ♠JT5
J98
74
♣AQ962
   13     
 6 HCP 8  
   13     

♠962
A753
AKQT32
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 5 6 6 -
S 1 4 6 6 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1294H+2NSJ480 259Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
2313NT+2NC6460 1321Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
3333NT+2NC6460 1321Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
4354H=SC7420 529Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
5194H+2NC2480 259Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
6216D=NCA920 340Flor Higgins & Frances BurkePatrick Keary & Ray Nally
7233NT+2NC2460 1321Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyDave Townley & Phill Townley
8253NT+2NC6460 1321Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
9274H+2ND7480 259Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
12223H+2ND7200 232Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherSean Lawless & David Breslin
13244H+2NCA480 259Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
14264H+3NCA510 322Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
15283NT+2NC2460 1321Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
16304H+2ND7480 259John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienUna Clarke & Mary Keane
17324D+2SSA170 034Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
18344H+2NS5480 259Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
20113NT+2NC6460 1321Dolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid KingTony King & Nonie Hegarty
36105D+1SSA420 529Robert Healy & Frances HealyNancy Hughes & Tina Newell
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠K32
Q982
54
♣KJT3
 
♠AQT6
AKJT5
73
♣95
  ♠974
3
AQ62
♣AQ874
    9     
14 HCP 12 
    5     

♠J85
764
KJT98
♣62
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 5 4 3 4
W 4 5 4 2 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1293NT=EDJ 4001618Geraldine Forde & Jerome TarpeyMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
2313NT=WD5 4001618Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
3333NT-1ED850 322Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
4353H-1WCJ50 322Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
5193NT=WC3 4001618Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
6212S+1WD5 140277Flor Higgins & Frances BurkePatrick Keary & Ray Nally
7233NT+1ED8 430331Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyDave Townley & Phill Townley
8253NT+1EDJ 430331Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
9273NT=WC3 4001618Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
12222S+1WD5 140277Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherSean Lawless & David Breslin
13243NT=EDJ 4001618Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
14263NT+1ED9 430331Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
15283NT+1EDJ 430331Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
16303NT-1EDJ50 322John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienUna Clarke & Mary Keane
17323NT=ED9 4001618Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
18342S+2WD5 1702410Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
20114H=WD5 420826Dolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid KingTony King & Nonie Hegarty
36103NT=WS2 4001618Robert Healy & Frances HealyNancy Hughes & Tina Newell
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AK92
Q83
AQ2
♣852
 
♠JT75
AKT96
K8
♣K3
  ♠-
54
JT954
♣AQJT94
   15     
14 HCP 8  
    3     

♠Q8643
J72
763
♣76
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 2 - 2 4 5
W 2 - 2 4 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2303C+2ES3 1501123Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsUna Clarke & Mary Keane
3323C+2ED3 1501123Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
4344C+1ES3 1501123Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
5363NTx-2WSA500 340Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonRobert Healy & Frances Healy
6203C+1ES4 1301618Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
7223NT=WC2 600430Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedySean Lawless & David Breslin
8243S-1SHK 50268Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
9263NT+1WS2 630034Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
11214S-3SHA 1501123Tony King & Nonie HegartyPatrick Keary & Ray Nally
12232H-1WC5100 295Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherDave Townley & Phill Townley
13252Sx-1SCK 1002212Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
14275C=ES6 600430Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
15293NT-1WC5100 295Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
16311NT-2ES4200 322John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
17335C=ED3 600430Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
18352H=WSA 1101816Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
19103S-2NH4 1002212Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyNancy Hughes & Tina Newell
2813S-2SCK 1002212Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorGeraldine Forde & Jerome Tarpey
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AKT53
QJ763
JT3
♣-
 
♠642
AT
AK6
♣JT865
  ♠J98
952
Q9752
♣A7
   11     
12 HCP 7  
   10     

♠Q7
K84
84
♣KQ9432
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 4 - 1
S - 3 4 - 1
E 1 - - 1 -
W 1 - - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2302S+2NCA170 2113Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsUna Clarke & Mary Keane
3322S+3NCA200 259Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
4342S+1ND5140 1321Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
5362H+1NCA140 1321Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonRobert Healy & Frances Healy
6204H-2SDA 200133Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
7222S+1NCA140 1321Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedySean Lawless & David Breslin
8242S+1NH2140 1321Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
9264H=SDK620 313Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
11213S=NCA140 1321Tony King & Nonie HegartyPatrick Keary & Ray Nally
12234H=NCA620 313Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherDave Townley & Phill Townley
13254H-1SDA 100430Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
14272S+1ND2140 1321Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanDeclan Hrte & Margaret McCarthy
15294H=SDA620 313Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
16312C-2SDA 200133John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
17331NT=WS5 90628Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
18351NT-2WS3200 259Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
19102H+2NCA170 2113Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyNancy Hughes & Tina Newell
2814H=NCA620 313Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorGeraldine Forde & Jerome Tarpey
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠K96
K32
KT76
♣AQ9
 
♠Q
QT874
Q9542
♣65
  ♠JT82
AJ95
AJ
♣KT3
   15     
 6 HCP 14 
    5     

♠A7543
6
83
♣J8742
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - 2
S - 1 - - 1
E - - 5 3 -
W - - 5 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3313H+2WSK 200331Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
4333H+1WSK 1701222Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
5353H+1WS6 1701222Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
6193H=WS6 1401915Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
7212S-1NDA 100259Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyPatrick Keary & Ray Nally
8231NT=WSK 90286Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigDave Townley & Phill Townley
9252S=SH7110 304Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
10202H+1WD7 1401915Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
11223H+1WCA 1701222Tony King & Nonie HegartySean Lawless & David Breslin
12242H+3WD6 200331Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
13264S-2SHQ 200331Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
14283H+1WS9 1701222Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
15302S+1NDA140 331Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronUna Clarke & Mary Keane
16323H+2WS6 200331John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
17343H+1WC9 1701222Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
18362S-1NDA 100259Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceRobert Healy & Frances Healy
2712S+1NSJ140 331Declan Hrte & Margaret McCarthyGeraldine Forde & Jerome Tarpey
2921NT+1ES4 1202212Mary Colahan & Mary ReillyRobert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠K872
5
K42
♣JT532
 
♠J94
KQ983
J95
♣A7
  ♠QT53
J
AQT763
♣98
    7     
11 HCP 9  
   13     

♠A6
AT7642
8
♣KQ64
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 3
S - - 1 - 3
E 1 1 - 3 -
W 1 1 - 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3312D=ES6 902014Mary Cahalan & Mary FeerickFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
4333H-3SCA 150529Sean O'Neill & Ita LanganMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
5352H=SCA110 322Bernie Byrne & Rita LundonMona Flaherty & Vera Biggins
6192H-2SD9 1001519Flor Higgins & Frances BurkeCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
7212H-1SDJ 50259Brian Flannery & Nuala DennedyPatrick Keary & Ray Nally
8233H-2SCA 1001519Lilly King & Eileen MulderrigDave Townley & Phill Townley
9252C+1SHK110 322Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueMargaret Flannery & Florence Devane
10203D=EHA 1101024Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellDolorous Kilgarrif & Brigid King
11222H-2SD5 1001519Tony King & Nonie HegartySean Lawless & David Breslin
12242H-3SS4 150529Anne Broderick & Mary GallagherChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
13263S-4NHJ 200133Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
14282H-4SD5 200133Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
15302H-1SCA 50259Billy Cunniffe & Michael WaldronUna Clarke & Mary Keane
16322H-1SCA 50259John O'Brien & Helen O'BrienJohn McDonald & Frank Goodwin
17343D+1ECQ 130826Maecella Reilly & Michella ShevlinGeraldine McNally & Tess Kelly
18362H-2SD5 1001519Robert Wallace & Marie WallaceRobert Healy & Frances Healy
2713NT-1NS5 50259Declan Hrte & Margaret McCarthyGeraldine Forde & Jerome Tarpey
2922H=SCA110 322Mary Colahan & Mary ReillyRobert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 GERALDINE FORDE & JEROME TARPEY
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 359 MaxMPs 748 Score 47.99% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4D-2NH2-10014.715 14 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
2NSNS4H+1SD865026.479
3EWNS3Hx-1SD2-10052.9418 50 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
4AllNS4S=SCK62094.1232
5NSNS3H-1WS95088.2430 43 Mona Flaherty
Vera Biggins
6EWNS3S+1EC5-17038.2413
7AllNS2D+1ESK-11038.2413 40 Geraldine McNally
Tess Kelly
8-NS3NT+1NH443079.4127
9EWNS4H+2NSJ48055.8819 37 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
10AllNS1NT=E*CQ-9052.9418
11-NS1NT-1SH7-5050.0017 20 John McDonald
Frank Goodwin
12NSNS1NT+2WSA-1508.823
13AllNS3NT-1W*S810076.4726 53 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
14-NS2D+3NS615079.4127
15NSNSPASSN Pass52.9418 36 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
16EWNS1NT+1N*H712052.9418
17-NS4H+2NSJ48073.5325 41 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
18NSNS3NT=EDJ-40047.0616
19EWEW3S-2SCK10035.2912 15 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
20AllEW4H=NCA-6208.823
21NSEW2S+1NSJ-1402.941 10 Declan Hrte
Margaret McCarthy
22EWEW3NT-1NS55026.479
PAIR 2 ROBERT COSGROVE & TOMMY HIGGINS
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 353 MaxMPs 748 Score 47.19% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT+1ND2-1502.941 15 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
2NSEW4H+2SD8-68041.1814
3EWNS2H+1NCA14085.2929 45 Dolorous Kilgarrif
Brigid King
4AllNS2S+1SH514047.0616
5NSNS4C+1EDK-15055.8819 36 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
6EWNS2NT+1WCK-15050.0017
7AllNS3C-1SD6-10067.6523 31 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
8-NS4C+1NH315023.538
9EWNS4H+2NC748055.8819 49 Mona Flaherty
Vera Biggins
10AllNS1NT-2E*S1020088.2430
11-NS3D-2ECA10094.1232 47 Geraldine McNally
Tess Kelly
12NSNS3C=WSA-11044.1215
13AllNS1S=NC98055.8819 33 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
14-NS3D=NS611041.1814
15NSNSPASSN Pass52.9418 22 John McDonald
Frank Goodwin
16EWNS2C-1NC4-5011.764
17-NS3NT+2NC646038.2413 29 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
18NSNS3NT=WD5-40047.0616
19EWNS3C+2ES3-15032.3511 32 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
20AllNS2S+2NCA17061.7621
21NSEW1NT+1ES412035.2912 14 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
22EWEW2H=SCA-1105.882
PAIR 3 MARY CAHALAN & MARY FEERICK
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 345 MaxMPs 748 Score 46.12% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D=NCA-9061.7621 46 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
2NSEW4H+1SCA-65073.5325
3EWEW3S=WD1014052.9418 25 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
4AllEW2S+2SH3-17020.597
5NSNS3H=WS9-14070.5924 29 Patrick Keary
Ray Nally
6EWNS4S=WCK-62014.715
7AllNS2D+2ESK-13011.764 31 Dolorous Kilgarrif
Brigid King
8-NS3NT+1NH643079.4127
9EWNS4H=NC74200.000 10 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
10AllNS1NT+1W*C9-12029.4110
11-NS1NT-1SH7-5050.0017 32 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
12NSNS3C=WSA-11044.1215
13AllNS1S=ND58055.8819 46 Mona Flaherty
Vera Biggins
14-NS2NT+1N*S615079.4127
15NSNSPASSN Pass52.9418 22 Geraldine McNally
Tess Kelly
16EWNS3NT-1N*DK-5011.764
17-NS3NT+2NC646038.2413 45 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
18NSNS3NT-1ED85094.1232
19EWNS3C+2ED3-15032.3511 36 John McDonald
Frank Goodwin
20AllNS2S+3NCA20073.5325
21NSNS3H+2WSK-2008.823 23 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
22EWNS2D=ES6-9058.8220
PAIR 4 SEAN O'NEILL & ITA LANGAN
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 401 MaxMPs 748 Score 53.61% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H+1WDA-1705.882 22 John McDonald
Frank Goodwin
2NSNS4H+2SH1068058.8220
3EWEW3NT=EDK60091.1831 60 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
4AllEW4S-1SH510085.2929
5NSEW4H+2WS6480100.0034 63 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
6EWEW4S=EC562085.2929
7AllNS1NT+1W*C5-12023.538 28 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
8-NS4S=SH842058.8220
9EWNS4H+2NSJ48055.8819 49 Patrick Keary
Ray Nally
10AllNS1S-2E*DA20088.2430
11-NS3S-3SDJ-1500.000 10 Dolorous Kilgarrif
Brigid King
12NSNS1NT+1WSA-12029.4110
13AllNS2S-1NC9-10035.2912 44 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
14-NS2S-4W*HA20094.1232
15NSNSPASSN Pass52.9418 47 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
16EWNS1NT+3N*DA18085.2929
17-NS4H=SC742014.715 37 Mona Flaherty
Vera Biggins
18NSNS3H-1WCJ5094.1232
19EWNS4C+1ES3-15032.3511 24 Geraldine McNally
Tess Kelly
20AllNS2S+1ND514038.2413
21NSNS3H+1WSK-17035.2912 17 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
22EWNS3H-3SCA-15014.715
PAIR 5 BERNIE BYRNE & RITA LUNDON
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 457 MaxMPs 748 Score 61.10% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=ND212070.5924 44 Geraldine McNally
Tess Kelly
2NSNS4H+2SD968058.8220
3EWNS3H-1SCQ-5061.7621 48 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
4AllNS2S+2SCK17079.4127
5NSEW2H+2WC317067.6523 35 John McDonald
Frank Goodwin
6EWEW3S=EC514035.2912
7AllEW2S-1NC1010032.3511 45 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
8-EW4H-3SSA150100.0034
9EWNS4H+2NSJ48055.8819 22 Dave Townley
Phill Townley
10AllNS1NT+2E*CQ-1508.823
11-NS1NT-1SH7-5050.0017 49 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
12NSNS2D+2SC213094.1232
13AllNS2NT-1W*CK10076.4726 46 Patrick Keary
Ray Nally
14-NS2D+2NCA13058.8220
15NSNSPASSN Pass52.9418 36 Dolorous Kilgarrif
Brigid King
16EWNS2NT=N*SK12052.9418
17-NS4H+2NC248073.5325 41 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
18NSNS3NT=WC3-40047.0616
19EWNS3NTx-2WSA500100.0034 47 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
20AllNS2H+1NCA14038.2413
21NSNS3H+1WS6-17035.2912 44 Mona Flaherty
Vera Biggins
22EWNS2H=SCA11094.1232
PAIR 6 FLOR HIGGINS & FRANCES BURKE
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 411 MaxMPs 748 Score 54.95% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=ND212070.5924 55 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
2NSNS4H+3SD771091.1831
3EWNS4C-1ESA10070.5924 56 Mona Flaherty
Vera Biggins
4AllNS4S=SC762094.1232
5NSNS4H-1WS65088.2430 52 Geraldine McNally
Tess Kelly
6EWNS3S=EC5-14064.7122
7AllEW2D=ESK9011.764 11 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
8-EW3NT+1NH3-43020.597
9EWEW6H=NSJ-9805.882 10 John McDonald
Frank Goodwin
10AllEW3NT-1E*CQ-10023.538
11-NS1NT-1SH5-5050.0017 39 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
12NSNS3S-1S*CA-10064.7122
13AllNS1S-1NC9-10035.2912 46 Dave Townley
Phill Townley
14-NS2Hx-2E*S2300100.0034
15NSNSPASSN Pass52.9418 30 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
16EWNS1NT-1E*CQ10035.2912
17-NS6D=NCA920100.0034 61 Patrick Keary
Ray Nally
18NSNS2S+1WD5-14079.4127
19EWNS3C+1ES4-13047.0616 17 Dolorous Kilgarrif
Brigid King
20AllNS4H-2SDA-2002.941
21NSNS3H=WS6-14055.8819 34 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
22EWNS2H-2SD9-10044.1215
PAIR 7 BRIAN FLANNERY & NUALA DENNEDY
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 316 MaxMPs 748 Score 42.25% Session Rank 29
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D=NCA9038.2413 44 Dolorous Kilgarrif
Brigid King
2NSNS4H+3SCJ71091.1831
3EWNS2S+2WH10-17029.4110 26 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
4AllNS3S=SH514047.0616
5NSNS3H=WS2-14070.5924 51 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
6EWNS2S=EC5-11079.4127
7AllNS2S=ND411094.1232 44 Mona Flaherty
Vera Biggins
8-NS3C+3NH417035.2912
9EWEW6H=NH7-9805.882 2 Geraldine McNally
Tess Kelly
10AllEW2NT-3E*H3-3000.000
11-EW1NT+2SH7-1500.000 6 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
12NSEW2S-2W*C8-10017.656
13AllNS1S=NC98055.8819 24 Margaret Flannery
Florence Devane
14-NS2H-1S*C3-5014.715
15NSNSPASSN Pass52.9418 36 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
16EWNS2NT=N*DA12052.9418
17-NS3NT+2NC246038.2413 16 Dave Townley
Phill Townley
18NSNS3NT+1ED8-4308.823
19EWNS3NT=WC2-60011.764 17 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
20AllNS2S+1NCA14038.2413
21NSNS2S-1NDA-10073.5325 50 Patrick Keary
Ray Nally
22EWNS2H-1SDJ-5073.5325
PAIR 8 LILLY KING & EILEEN MULDERRIG
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 310 MaxMPs 748 Score 41.44% Session Rank 30
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1NH2-5026.479 11 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
2NSNS3NT-1NC7-1005.882
3EWNS3NT=EDK-6008.823 11 Patrick Keary
Ray Nally
4AllNS2S=SH311023.538
5NSNS3H+1WS2-17032.3511 16 Dolorous Kilgarrif
Brigid King
6EWNS4S=WCK-62014.715
7AllNS3C-1NH7-10067.6523 25 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
8-NS6NT-2NH3-1005.882
9EWNS4H+2NSJ48055.8819 39 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
10AllNS1S=E*CQ-8058.8220
11-EW2D+1ES311082.3528 59 Mona Flaherty
Vera Biggins
12NSEW1NT+2WH1015091.1831
13AllEW1S=NC9-8044.1215 22 Geraldine McNally
Tess Kelly
14-EW2D+3NS6-15020.597
15NSNS1H+1WD2-11011.764 29 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
16EWNS2NT+1N*S515073.5325
17-NS3NT+2NC646038.2413 16 Margaret Flannery
Florence Devane
18NSNS3NT+1EDJ-4308.823
19EWNS3S-1SHK-5076.4726 39 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
20AllNS2S+1NH214038.2413
21NSNS1NT=WSK-9082.3528 43 Dave Townley
Phill Townley
22EWNS3H-2SCA-10044.1215
PAIR 9 THOMAS MCNICHOLAS & CAIT MCTIGUE
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 409 MaxMPs 748 Score 54.68% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4Dx-2NCA-3000.000 9 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
2NSNS5H=SD965026.479
3EWNS2H=SD811076.4726 42 Dave Townley
Phill Townley
4AllNS2S+1SH514047.0616
5NSNS3H+1WS6-17032.3511 16 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
6EWNS4S=WCK-62014.715
7AllNS2D+1ESK-11038.2413 40 Patrick Keary
Ray Nally
8-NS3NT+1NH443079.4127
9EWNS5H+1NC848055.8819 35 Dolorous Kilgarrif
Brigid King
10AllNS2S-1N*HA-10047.0616
11-NS1NT-1SH5-5050.0017 39 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
12NSNS4D-1SC2-10064.7122
13AllEW2NT-3N*H4300100.0034 54 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
14-EW1S+1N*CA-11058.8220
15NSEWPASSN Pass47.0616 40 Mona Flaherty
Vera Biggins
16EWEW1S=NDA-8070.5924
17-NS4H+2ND748073.5325 41 Declan Hrte
Margaret McCarthy
18NSNS3NT=WC3-40047.0616
19EWNS3NT+1WS2-6300.000 31 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
20AllNS4H=SDK62091.1831
21NSNS2S=SH711088.2430 62 Margaret Flannery
Florence Devane
22EWNS2C+1SHK11094.1232
PAIR 10 NANCY HUGHES & TINA NEWELL
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 304 MaxMPs 748 Score 40.64% Session Rank 31
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT+1NS515097.0633 53 Patrick Keary
Ray Nally
2NSNS4H+2SD968058.8220
3EWNS4S=WHK-6200.000 32 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
4AllNS4S=SH562094.1232
5NSNS3H=WS2-14070.5924 29 Dave Townley
Phill Townley
6EWNS4S=WCK-62014.715
7AllNS1NT-2S*DJ-2000.000 12 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
8-NS3S+1SH917035.2912
9EWNS4H+1NS1045017.656 6 Margaret Flannery
Florence Devane
10AllNS2H-3SC7-3000.000
11-NS2D+1ES3-11017.656 32 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
12NSNS2H-1WSA5076.4726
13AllNS2S-1NC9-10035.2912 17 Declan Hrte
Margaret McCarthy
14-NS2H-1S*D7-5014.715
15NSNSPASSN Pass52.9418 22 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
16EWNS2S-1NDA-5011.764
17-EW5D+1SSA-42085.2929 47 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
18NSEW3NT=WS240052.9418
19EWEW3S-2NH410035.2912 25 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
20AllEW2H+2NCA-17038.2413
21NSNS2H+1WD7-14055.8819 29 Dolorous Kilgarrif
Brigid King
22EWNS3D=EHA-11029.4110
PAIR 11 TONY KING & NONIE HEGARTY
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 359 MaxMPs 748 Score 47.99% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+1NCA11047.0616 36 Dave Townley
Phill Townley
2NSNS4H+2SS468058.8220
3EWNS5Hx-2NCA-30017.656 22 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
4AllNS2S+1SCK14047.0616
5NSNS2H+2WH4-17032.3511 24 Margaret Flannery
Florence Devane
6EWNS3S+1WH8-17038.2413
7AllNS2S+1SD10140100.0034 51 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
8-NS3NT=NH440050.0017
9EWNS4H+1NC345017.656 20 Declan Hrte
Margaret McCarthy
10AllNS3D=WSA-11041.1814
11-NS3D-1ECA5076.4726 41 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
12NSNS3C=ES8-11044.1215
13AllNS2NT=N*H412094.1232 37 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
14-NS2H-1S*C3-5014.715
15NSEW4S-3EHA-1500.000 30 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
16EWEW3NT-1S*H55088.2430
17-EW3NT+2NC6-46061.7621 47 Dolorous Kilgarrif
Brigid King
18NSEW4H=WD542076.4726
19EWNS4S-3SHA-15032.3511 24 Patrick Keary
Ray Nally
20AllNS3S=NCA14038.2413
21NSNS3H+1WCA-17035.2912 27 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
22EWNS2H-2SD5-10044.1215
PAIR 12 ANNE BRODERICK & MARY GALLAGHER
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 318 MaxMPs 748 Score 42.51% Session Rank 28
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-2NS5-10014.715 33 Margaret Flannery
Florence Devane
2NSNS3NT+3SS269082.3528
3EWNS3H-1NCK-5061.7621 22 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
4AllNS4S-2SH5-2002.941
5NSNS3H+1WS2-17032.3511 33 Declan Hrte
Margaret McCarthy
6EWNS2S+1EC5-14064.7122
7AllNS2D+2ECJ-13011.764 38 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
8-NS3NT+2NH3460100.0034
9EWNS4H+2NSJ48055.8819 42 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
10AllNS1NT=S*C79067.6523
11-NS3C-1SD10-5050.0017 24 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
12NSNS4C=ES8-13020.597
13AllEW2S=NC9-11011.764 18 Dolorous Kilgarrif
Brigid King
14-EW2D+2NS6-13041.1814
15NSEW1NT=NSK-905.882 11 Patrick Keary
Ray Nally
16EWEW2NT+1N*S5-15026.479
17-NS3H+2ND72005.882 29 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
18NSNS2S+1WD5-14079.4127
19EWNS2H-1WC510085.2929 60 Dave Townley
Phill Townley
20AllNS4H=NCA62091.1831
21NSNS2H+3WD6-2008.823 8 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
22EWNS2H-3SS4-15014.715
PAIR 13 PAUL WALDRON & MARY WALSHE
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 408 MaxMPs 748 Score 54.55% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=NCA12070.5924 44 Declan Hrte
Margaret McCarthy
2NSNS5H+1SD768058.8220
3EWNS3S+1WH4-17029.4110 34 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
4AllNS2NT+1NHQ15070.5924
5NSNS4H-1WS65088.2430 62 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
6EWNS4S-1EC510094.1232
7AllNS1NT-1S*H4-10067.6523 50 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
8-NS3NT+1NH443079.4127
9EWNS4H+3NSJ51082.3528 51 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
10AllNS1NT=N* 9067.6523
11-EW4C-2NDA10070.5924 36 Patrick Keary
Ray Nally
12NSEW4D-1SS610035.2912
13AllEW2H-1ES9-10023.538 42 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
14-EW3NT-2S*H8100100.0034
15NSNS3S+1ECQ-1700.000 18 Dave Townley
Phill Townley
16EWNS2NT=N*DK12052.9418
17-NS4H+2NCA48073.5325 41 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
18NSNS3NT=EDJ-40047.0616
19EWNS2Sx-1SCK-10064.7122 26 Margaret Flannery
Florence Devane
20AllNS4H-1SDA-10011.764
21NSNS4S-2SHQ-2008.823 4 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
22EWNS3S-4NHJ-2002.941
PAIR 14 PAT COLLERAN & ANNE GAVAGHAN
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 368 MaxMPs 748 Score 49.20% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=NS512070.5924 58 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
2NSNS6H=SD71430100.0034
3EWNS3H=SD814085.2929 45 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
4AllNS2S+1SH514047.0616
5NSNS3H+2WS2-2008.823 8 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
6EWNS4S=EC5-62014.715
7AllNS2D+1ESK-11038.2413 40 John McDonald
Frank Goodwin
8-NS3NT+1NH643079.4127
9EWEW4H+1NSJ-45082.3528 52 Sean Lawless
David Breslin
10AllEW1NT+1E*CQ12070.5924
11-EW1NT=NDA-9011.764 23 Dave Townley
Phill Townley
12NSEW3C=EDQ11055.8819
13AllNS2S-2NC9-2008.823 30 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
14-NS2S-3W*HA15079.4127
15NSNSPASSN Pass52.9418 47 Margaret Flannery
Florence Devane
16EWNS1NT+3N*S518085.2929
17-NS4H+3NCA51094.1232 35 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
18NSNS3NT+1ED9-4308.823
19EWNS5C=ES6-60011.764 17 Declan Hrte
Margaret McCarthy
20AllNS2S+1ND214038.2413
21NSNS3H+1WS9-17035.2912 13 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
22EWNS2H-4SD5-2002.941
PAIR 15 BILLY CUNNIFFE & MICHAEL WALDRON
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 428 MaxMPs 748 Score 57.22% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=NS512070.5924 33 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
2NSNS5H=SCA65026.479
3EWNS4C+1EDK-15041.1814 19 John McDonald
Frank Goodwin
4AllNS4S-1NC9-10014.715
5NSNS2NT+1ES4-15055.8819 36 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
6EWNS2NT+1WCK-15050.0017
7AllEW2C-1SSA10032.3511 41 Dave Townley
Phill Townley
8-EW6C-1NC25088.2430
9EWEW4H+2NSJ-48044.1215 39 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
10AllEW1NT+1E*CQ12070.5924
11-NS2D-1ED65076.4726 58 Margaret Flannery
Florence Devane
12NSNS3D+1SCA13094.1232
13AllNS2NT=W*S8-12023.538 18 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
14-NS2NT-1E*DA5029.4110
15NSNSPASSN Pass52.9418 50 Declan Hrte
Margaret McCarthy
16EWNS1NT-2E*CQ20094.1232
17-NS3NT+2NC246038.2413 16 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
18NSNS3NT+1EDJ-4308.823
19EWNS3NT-1WC510085.2929 60 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
20AllNS4H=SDA62091.1831
21NSNS2S+1NDA14097.0633 58 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
22EWNS2H-1SCA-5073.5325
PAIR 16 JOHN O'BRIEN & HELEN O'BRIEN
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 341 MaxMPs 748 Score 45.59% Session Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=NS512070.5924 24 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
2NSNS5NT-2NC7-2000.000
3EWNS3NT-2EHQ20094.1232 33 Geraldine McNally
Tess Kelly
4AllNS4S-2SH5-2002.941
5NSEW5Cx-2EDK-3000.000 2 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
6EWEW4S-1EC5-1005.882
7AllEW2D+1ESK11061.7621 43 Margaret Flannery
Florence Devane
8-EW3C+3NH3-17064.7122
9EWNS4H+1ND245017.656 12 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
10AllNS2D+2WS3-13017.656
11-NS2D+2EHQ-1305.882 34 Declan Hrte
Margaret McCarthy
12NSNS4D=SCA13094.1232
13AllNS3C-2NH2-2008.823 23 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
14-NS2D+2NS613058.8220
15NSNSPASSN Pass52.9418 52 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
16EWNS1NT-3E*H3300100.0034
17-NS4H+2ND748073.5325 57 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
18NSNS3NT-1EDJ5094.1232
19EWNS1NT-2ES420094.1232 33 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
20AllNS2C-2SDA-2002.941
21NSNS3H+2WS6-2008.823 28 John McDonald
Frank Goodwin
22EWNS2H-1SCA-5073.5325
PAIR 17 MAECELLA REILLY & MICHELLA SHEVLIN
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 164 MaxMPs 748 Score 21.93% Session Rank 36
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1NS5-5026.479 13 Mona Flaherty
Vera Biggins
2NSNS3NT=SC560011.764
3EWEW2Hx=NC5-4700.000 18 Margaret Flannery
Florence Devane
4AllEW2S+1SH3-14052.9418
5NSEW3S-2SS820091.1831 38 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
6EWEW3D=WH911020.597
7AllNS2D+2ED9-13011.764 10 Declan Hrte
Margaret McCarthy
8-NS2C+2NH313017.656
9EWNS4H+1NSJ45017.656 9 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
10AllNS2D+3WD2-1508.823
11-NS2D+1ES3-11017.656 13 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
12NSNS3C+1ECQ-13020.597
13AllNS1NTx=W*S8-18017.656 11 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
14-NS2D-1NS6-5014.715
15NSNS1H+2WS8-1405.882 6 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
16EWNS2H-1SS9-5011.764
17-NS4D+2SSA1700.000 16 John McDonald
Frank Goodwin
18NSNS3NT=ED9-40047.0616
19EWNS5C=ED3-60011.764 10 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
20AllNS1NT=WS5-9017.656
21NSNS3H+1WC9-17035.2912 20 Geraldine McNally
Tess Kelly
22EWNS3D+1ECQ-13023.538
PAIR 18 ROBERT WALLACE & MARIE WALLACE
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 453 MaxMPs 748 Score 60.56% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=NS5-12029.4110 24 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
2NSEW4H+2SD7-68041.1814
3EWEW3S+1WH217070.5924 42 Declan Hrte
Margaret McCarthy
4AllEW2S+1SH5-14052.9418
5NSNS3H+1WS9-17032.3511 43 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
6EWNS4S-1EC510094.1232
7AllNS3S-1NC10-10067.6523 40 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
8-NS5D=NS440050.0017
9EWNS6H=NSJ98094.1232 62 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
10AllNS2NT-2W*C820088.2430
11-NS3H-1WCK5076.4726 26 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
12NSNS3NT=WSA-4000.000
13AllNS2H-2ES9200100.0034 48 John McDonald
Frank Goodwin
14-NS1H+1S*D711041.1814
15NSNSPASSN Pass52.9418 36 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
16EWNS2NT=N*S512052.9418
17-NS4H+2NS548073.5325 49 Geraldine McNally
Tess Kelly
18NSNS2S+2WD5-17070.5924
19EWNS2H=WSA-11052.9418 43 Mona Flaherty
Vera Biggins
20AllNS1NT-2WS320073.5325
21NSNS2S-1NDA-10073.5325 40 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
22EWNS2H-2SD5-10044.1215
PAIR 19 CARMEL NOLAN & MAUREEN KELLY
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 424 MaxMPs 748 Score 56.68% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4D-2NH210085.2929 54 Geraldine Forde
Jerome Tarpey
2NSEW4H+1SD8-65073.5325
3EWEW2S+2WH1017070.5924 42 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
4AllEW3S=SH5-14052.9418
5NSEW4C+1EDK15044.1215 32 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
6EWEW2NT+1WCK15050.0017
7AllEW3C-1NH710032.3511 43 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
8-EW6NT-2NH310094.1232
9EWEW4H=NC7-420100.0034 58 Mary Cahalan
Mary Feerick
10AllEW1NT+1W*C912070.5924
11-EW1NT-1SH55050.0017 29 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
12NSEW4D-1SC210035.2912
13AllEW2S-1NC910064.7122 24 Sean O'Neill
Ita Langan
14-EW2S-4W*HA-2005.882
15NSNS4S-3EHA150100.0034 38 Tony King
Nonie Hegarty
16EWNS3NT-1S*H5-5011.764
17-EW4H+2NC2-48026.479 27 Bernie Byrne
Rita Lundon
18NSEW3NT=WC340052.9418
19EWNS3S-2NH4-10064.7122 43 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
20AllNS2H+2NCA17061.7621
21NSEW3H=WS614044.1215 34 Flor Higgins
Frances Burke
22EWEW2H-2SD910055.8819
PAIR 20 DOLOROUS KILGARRIF & BRIGID KING
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 420 MaxMPs 748 Score 56.15% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D=NCA-9061.7621 24 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
2NSEW4H+3SCJ-7108.823
3EWEW2H+1NCA-14014.715 23 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
4AllEW2S+1SH5-14052.9418
5NSEW3H+1WS217067.6523 52 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
6EWEW4S=WCK62085.2929
7AllEW2D+2ESK13088.2430 37 Mary Cahalan
Mary Feerick
8-EW3NT+1NH6-43020.597
9EWEW5H+1NC8-48044.1215 33 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
10AllEW2S-1N*HA10052.9418
11-EW3S-3SDJ150100.0034 58 Sean O'Neill
Ita Langan
12NSEW1NT+1WSA12070.5924
13AllNS2S=NC911088.2430 50 Anne Broderick
Mary Gallagher
14-NS2D+2NS613058.8220
15NSEWPASSN Pass47.0616 32 Bernie Byrne
Rita Lundon
16EWEW2NT=N*SK-12047.0616
17-NS3NT+2NC646038.2413 21 Tony King
Nonie Hegarty
18NSNS4H=WD5-42023.538
19EWEW3C+1ES413052.9418 51 Flor Higgins
Frances Burke
20AllEW4H-2SDA20097.0633
21NSEW2H+1WD714044.1215 39 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
22EWEW3D=EHA11070.5924
PAIR 21 PATRICK KEARY & RAY NALLY
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 338 MaxMPs 748 Score 45.19% Session Rank 27
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT+1NS5-1502.941 15 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
2NSEW4H+2SD9-68041.1814
3EWEW3NT=EDK60091.1831 57 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
4AllEW2S=SH3-11076.4726
5NSEW3H=WS914029.4110 39 Mary Cahalan
Mary Feerick
6EWEW4S=WCK62085.2929
7AllEW2D+1ESK11061.7621 28 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
8-EW3NT+1NH4-43020.597
9EWEW4H+2NSJ-48044.1215 19 Sean O'Neill
Ita Langan
10AllEW1S-2E*DA-20011.764
11-NS4C-2NDA-10029.4110 32 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
12NSNS4D-1SS6-10064.7122
13AllEW2NT-1W*CK-10023.538 22 Bernie Byrne
Rita Lundon
14-EW2D+2NCA-13041.1814
15NSNS1NT=NSK9094.1232 57 Anne Broderick
Mary Gallagher
16EWNS2NT+1N*S515073.5325
17-EW6D=NCA-9200.000 7 Flor Higgins
Frances Burke
18NSEW2S+1WD514020.597
19EWEW4S-3SHA15067.6523 44 Tony King
Nonie Hegarty
20AllEW3S=NCA-14061.7621
21NSEW2S-1NDA10026.479 18 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
22EWEW2H-1SDJ5026.479
PAIR 22 SEAN LAWLESS & DAVID BRESLIN
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 415 MaxMPs 748 Score 55.48% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1NH25073.5325 57 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
2NSEW3NT-1NC710094.1232
3EWEW4S=WHK620100.0034 36 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
4AllEW4S=SH5-6205.882
5NSEW3H+1WS617067.6523 52 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
6EWEW4S=WCK62085.2929
7AllEW1NT+1W*C512076.4726 40 Sean O'Neill
Ita Langan
8-EW4S=SH8-42041.1814
9EWNS4H+1NSJ45017.656 16 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
10AllNS1NT+1E*CQ-12029.4110
11-EW1NT-1SH75050.0017 19 Bernie Byrne
Rita Lundon
12NSEW2D+2SC2-1305.882
13AllNS2H-1ES910076.4726 26 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
14-NS3NT-2S*H8-1000.000
15NSEWPASSN Pass47.0616 38 Flor Higgins
Frances Burke
16EWEW1NT-1E*CQ-10064.7122
17-EW3H+2ND7-20094.1232 39 Anne Broderick
Mary Gallagher
18NSEW2S+1WD514020.597
19EWEW3NT=WC260088.2430 51 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
20AllEW2S+1NCA-14061.7621
21NSEW3H+1WCA17064.7122 41 Tony King
Nonie Hegarty
22EWEW2H-2SD510055.8819
PAIR 23 DAVE TOWNLEY & PHILL TOWNLEY
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 372 MaxMPs 748 Score 49.73% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+1NCA-11052.9418 32 Tony King
Nonie Hegarty
2NSEW4H+2SS4-68041.1814
3EWEW2H=SD8-11023.538 26 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
4AllEW2S+1SH5-14052.9418
5NSEW3H=WS214029.4110 39 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
6EWEW4S=WCK62085.2929
7AllNS2C-1SSA-10067.6523 27 Billy Cunniffe
Michael Waldron
8-NS6C-1NC2-5011.764
9EWEW4H+2NSJ-48044.1215 46 Bernie Byrne
Rita Lundon
10AllEW1NT+2E*CQ15091.1831
11-NS1NT=NDA9088.2430 45 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
12NSNS3C=EDQ-11044.1215
13AllEW1S-1NC910064.7122 22 Flor Higgins
Frances Burke
14-EW2Hx-2E*S2-3000.000
15NSEW3S+1ECQ170100.0034 50 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
16EWEW2NT=N*DK-12047.0616
17-EW3NT+2NC2-46061.7621 52 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
18NSEW3NT+1ED843091.1831
19EWEW2H-1WC5-10014.715 8 Anne Broderick
Mary Gallagher
20AllEW4H=NCA-6208.823
21NSEW1NT=WSK9017.656 25 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
22EWEW3H-2SCA10055.8819
PAIR 24 CHRIS CASEY & MAUREEN FLYNN
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 471 MaxMPs 748 Score 62.97% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4Dx-2NCA300100.0034 59 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
2NSEW5H=SD9-65073.5325
3EWEW5Hx-2NCA30082.3528 46 Tony King
Nonie Hegarty
4AllEW2S+1SCK-14052.9418
5NSNS5Cx-2EDK300100.0034 66 John O'Brien
Helen O'Brien
6EWNS4S-1EC510094.1232
7AllEW1NT-2S*DJ200100.0034 56 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
8-EW3S+1SH9-17064.7122
9EWNS4H+2NSJ48055.8819 29 Billy Cunniffe
Michael Waldron
10AllNS1NT+1E*CQ-12029.4110
11-EW1NT-1SH55050.0017 29 Flor Higgins
Frances Burke
12NSEW3S-1S*CA10035.2912
13AllEW2S-2NC920091.1831 38 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
14-EW2S-3W*HA-15020.597
15NSEWPASSN Pass47.0616 32 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
16EWEW2NT=N*DA-12047.0616
17-EW4H+2NCA-48026.479 27 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
18NSEW3NT=EDJ40052.9418
19EWEW3S-1SHK5023.538 29 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
20AllEW2S+1NH2-14061.7621
21NSEW2H+3WD620091.1831 60 Anne Broderick
Mary Gallagher
22EWEW2H-3SS415085.2929
PAIR 25 MARGARET FLANNERY & FLORENCE DEVANE
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 391 MaxMPs 748 Score 52.27% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-2NS510085.2929 35 Anne Broderick
Mary Gallagher
2NSEW3NT+3SS2-69017.656
3EWNS2Hx=NC5470100.0034 50 Maecella Reilly
Michella Shevlin
4AllNS2S+1SH314047.0616
5NSEW2H+2WH417067.6523 44 Tony King
Nonie Hegarty
6EWEW3S+1WH817061.7621
7AllNS2D+1ESK-11038.2413 25 John O'Brien
Helen O'Brien
8-NS3C+3NH317035.2912
9EWEW4H+1NS10-45082.3528 62 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
10AllEW2H-3SC7300100.0034
11-EW2D-1ED6-5023.538 10 Billy Cunniffe
Michael Waldron
12NSEW3D+1SCA-1305.882
13AllEW1S=NC9-8044.1215 44 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
14-EW2H-1S*C35085.2929
15NSEWPASSN Pass47.0616 21 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
16EWEW1NT+3N*S5-18014.715
17-EW3NT+2NC6-46061.7621 52 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
18NSEW3NT+1EDJ43091.1831
19EWEW2Sx-1SCK10035.2912 42 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
20AllEW4H-1SDA10088.2430
21NSEW2S=SH7-11011.764 6 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
22EWEW2C+1SHK-1105.882
PAIR 26 RONNIE LAWLOR & MARY LAWLOR
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 452 MaxMPs 748 Score 60.43% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=NS512070.5924 44 Robert Wallace
Marie Wallace
2NSNS4H+2SD768058.8220
3EWEW3H-1NCK5038.2413 46 Anne Broderick
Mary Gallagher
4AllEW4S-2SH520097.0633
5NSNS3S-2SS8-2008.823 30 Maecella Reilly
Michella Shevlin
6EWNS3D=WH9-11079.4127
7AllEW2S+1SD10-1400.000 17 Tony King
Nonie Hegarty
8-EW3NT=NH4-40050.0017
9EWEW4H+1ND2-45082.3528 56 John O'Brien
Helen O'Brien
10AllEW2D+2WS313082.3528
11-EW2D+1ES311082.3528 36 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
12NSEW2H-1WSA-5023.538
13AllEW2NT=W*S812076.4726 50 Billy Cunniffe
Michael Waldron
14-EW2NT-1E*DA-5070.5924
15NSEW1H+1WD211088.2430 39 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
16EWEW2NT+1N*S5-15026.479
17-EW4H+3NCA-5105.882 33 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
18NSEW3NT+1ED943091.1831
19EWEW3NT+1WS2630100.0034 37 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
20AllEW4H=SDK-6208.823
21NSEW4S-2SHQ20091.1831 64 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
22EWEW3S-4NHJ20097.0633
PAIR 27 DECLAN HRTE & MARGARET MCCARTHY
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 430 MaxMPs 748 Score 57.49% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=NCA-12029.4110 24 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
2NSEW5H+1SD7-68041.1814
3EWNS3S+1WH2-17029.4110 26 Robert Wallace
Marie Wallace
4AllNS2S+1SH514047.0616
5NSEW3H+1WS217067.6523 35 Anne Broderick
Mary Gallagher
6EWEW2S+1EC514035.2912
7AllEW2D+2ED913088.2430 58 Maecella Reilly
Michella Shevlin
8-EW2C+2NH3-13082.3528
9EWEW4H+1NC3-45082.3528 48 Tony King
Nonie Hegarty
10AllEW3D=WSA11058.8220
11-EW2D+2EHQ13094.1232 34 John O'Brien
Helen O'Brien
12NSEW4D=SCA-1305.882
13AllEW2S-1NC910064.7122 51 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
14-EW2H-1S*D75085.2929
15NSEWPASSN Pass47.0616 18 Billy Cunniffe
Michael Waldron
16EWEW1NT-2E*CQ-2005.882
17-EW4H+2ND7-48026.479 27 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
18NSEW3NT=WC340052.9418
19EWEW5C=ES660088.2430 51 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
20AllEW2S+1ND2-14061.7621
21NSNS2S+1NSJ14097.0633 58 Geraldine Forde
Jerome Tarpey
22EWNS3NT-1NS5-5073.5325
PAIR 28 ANGELA MURPHY & MARIAN O'CONNOR
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 479 MaxMPs 748 Score 64.04% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT+1ND215097.0633 53 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
2NSNS4H+2SD868058.8220
3EWEW3S+1WH417070.5924 34 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
4AllEW2NT+1NHQ-15029.4110
5NSEW3H+1WS917067.6523 25 Robert Wallace
Marie Wallace
6EWEW4S-1EC5-1005.882
7AllEW2D+2ECJ13088.2430 30 Anne Broderick
Mary Gallagher
8-EW3NT+2NH3-4600.000
9EWEW4H+1NSJ-45082.3528 59 Maecella Reilly
Michella Shevlin
10AllEW2D+3WD215091.1831
11-EW3D-1ECA-5023.538 27 Tony King
Nonie Hegarty
12NSEW3C=ES811055.8819
13AllEW3C-2NH220091.1831 45 John O'Brien
Helen O'Brien
14-EW2D+2NS6-13041.1814
15NSEWPASSN Pass47.0616 46 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
16EWEW2S-1NDA5088.2430
17-EW3NT+2NC2-46061.7621 52 Billy Cunniffe
Michael Waldron
18NSEW3NT+1EDJ43091.1831
19EWNS3S-2SCK-10064.7122 53 Geraldine Forde
Jerome Tarpey
20AllNS4H=NCA62091.1831
21NSEW3H+1WS917064.7122 55 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
22EWEW2H-4SD520097.0633
PAIR 29 MARY COLAHAN & MARY REILLY
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 304 MaxMPs 748 Score 40.64% Session Rank 31
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=NS5-12029.4110 10 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
2NSEW6H=SD7-14300.000
3EWNS3S=WD10-14047.0616 43 Mary Cahalan
Mary Feerick
4AllNS2S+2SH317079.4127
5NSEW4H-1WS6-5011.764 6 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
6EWEW4S-1EC5-1005.882
7AllEW3S-1NC1010032.3511 28 Robert Wallace
Marie Wallace
8-EW5D=NS4-40050.0017
9EWEW4H+2NSJ-48044.1215 26 Anne Broderick
Mary Gallagher
10AllEW1NT=S*C7-9032.3511
11-EW2D+1ES311082.3528 55 Maecella Reilly
Michella Shevlin
12NSEW3C+1ECQ13079.4127
13AllEW2NT=N*H4-1205.882 31 Tony King
Nonie Hegarty
14-EW2H-1S*C35085.2929
15NSEWPASSN Pass47.0616 16 John O'Brien
Helen O'Brien
16EWEW1NT-3E*H3-3000.000
17-EW4H+2NSJ-48026.479 27 Geraldine Forde
Jerome Tarpey
18NSEW3NT=EDJ40052.9418
19EWEW3NT-1WC5-10014.715 8 Billy Cunniffe
Michael Waldron
20AllEW4H=SDA-6208.823
21NSNS1NT+1ES4-12064.7122 54 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
22EWNS2H=SCA11094.1232
PAIR 30 UNA CLARKE & MARY KEANE
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 264 MaxMPs 748 Score 35.29% Session Rank 34
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D=NCA9038.2413 22 Mary Cahalan
Mary Feerick
2NSNS4H+1SCA65026.479
3EWEW3H=SD8-14014.715 23 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
4AllEW2S+1SH5-14052.9418
5NSNS4H+2WS6-4800.000 5 Sean O'Neill
Ita Langan
6EWNS4S=EC5-62014.715
7AllEW1NT-1S*H410032.3511 18 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
8-EW3NT+1NH4-43020.597
9EWEW6H=NSJ-9805.882 6 Robert Wallace
Marie Wallace
10AllEW2NT-2W*C8-20011.764
11-EW3C-1SD105050.0017 44 Anne Broderick
Mary Gallagher
12NSEW4C=ES813079.4127
13AllEW1NTx=W*S818082.3528 57 Maecella Reilly
Michella Shevlin
14-EW2D-1NS65085.2929
15NSEWPASSN Pass47.0616 32 Geraldine Forde
Jerome Tarpey
16EWEW1NT+1N*H7-12047.0616
17-EW4H+2ND7-48026.479 11 John O'Brien
Helen O'Brien
18NSEW3NT-1EDJ-505.882
19EWEW3C+2ES315067.6523 36 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
20AllEW2S+2NCA-17038.2413
21NSEW2S+1NDA-1402.941 10 Billy Cunniffe
Michael Waldron
22EWEW2H-1SCA5026.479
PAIR 31 FR GABRIEL MURPHY & MARTIN NAUGHTON
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 381 MaxMPs 748 Score 50.94% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=NS5-12029.4110 35 Billy Cunniffe
Michael Waldron
2NSEW5H=SCA-65073.5325
3EWNS3NT=EDK-6008.823 8 Sean O'Neill
Ita Langan
4AllNS4S-1SH5-10014.715
5NSEW3H+2WS220091.1831 60 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
6EWEW4S=EC562085.2929
7AllNS2S-1NC10-10067.6523 23 Bernie Byrne
Rita Lundon
8-NS4H-3SSA-1500.000
9EWEW4H+3NSJ-51017.656 17 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
10AllEW1NT=N* -9032.3511
11-EW3H-1WCK-5023.538 42 Robert Wallace
Marie Wallace
12NSEW3NT=WSA400100.0034
13AllEW3NT-1W*S8-10023.538 15 Geraldine Forde
Jerome Tarpey
14-EW2D+3NS6-15020.597
15NSEW1H+2WS814094.1232 62 Maecella Reilly
Michella Shevlin
16EWEW2H-1SS95088.2430
17-EW3NT+2NC6-46061.7621 39 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
18NSEW3NT=WD540052.9418
19EWEW1NT-2ES4-2005.882 35 John O'Brien
Helen O'Brien
20AllEW2C-2SDA20097.0633
21NSEW3H+2WSK20091.1831 45 Mary Cahalan
Mary Feerick
22EWEW2D=ES69041.1814
PAIR 32 JOHN MCDONALD & FRANK GOODWIN
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 452 MaxMPs 748 Score 60.43% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H+1WDA17094.1232 46 Sean O'Neill
Ita Langan
2NSEW4H+2SH10-68041.1814
3EWEW4C+1EDK15058.8220 49 Billy Cunniffe
Michael Waldron
4AllEW4S-1NC910085.2929
5NSNS2H+2WC3-17032.3511 33 Bernie Byrne
Rita Lundon
6EWNS3S=EC5-14064.7122
7AllEW2D+1ESK11061.7621 28 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
8-EW3NT+1NH6-43020.597
9EWNS6H=NSJ98094.1232 58 Flor Higgins
Frances Burke
10AllNS3NT-1E*CQ10076.4726
11-EW1NT-1SH75050.0017 48 Geraldine Forde
Jerome Tarpey
12NSEW1NT+2WSA15091.1831
13AllEW2H-2ES9-2000.000 20 Robert Wallace
Marie Wallace
14-EW1H+1S*D7-11058.8220
15NSEWPASSN Pass47.0616 46 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
16EWEW2C-1NC45088.2430
17-EW4D+2SSA-170100.0034 52 Maecella Reilly
Michella Shevlin
18NSEW3NT=ED940052.9418
19EWEW3C+2ED315067.6523 32 Mary Cahalan
Mary Feerick
20AllEW2S+3NCA-20026.479
21NSEW3H+2WS620091.1831 40 John O'Brien
Helen O'Brien
22EWEW2H-1SCA5026.479
PAIR 33 MARIE FLANAGAN & CHRIS BOYLE
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 445 MaxMPs 748 Score 59.49% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=NS5-12029.4110 44 John O'Brien
Helen O'Brien
2NSEW5NT-2NC7200100.0034
3EWEW3H-1SCQ5038.2413 20 Bernie Byrne
Rita Lundon
4AllEW2S+2SCK-17020.597
5NSEW2NT+1ES415044.1215 32 Billy Cunniffe
Michael Waldron
6EWEW2NT+1WCK15050.0017
7AllNS2D=ESK-9088.2430 57 Flor Higgins
Frances Burke
8-NS3NT+1NH343079.4127
9EWEW4H+2NSJ-48044.1215 31 Geraldine Forde
Jerome Tarpey
10AllEW1NT=E*CQ9047.0616
11-NS1NT+2SH7150100.0034 62 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
12NSNS2S-2W*C810082.3528
13AllEW1S=NC9-8044.1215 35 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
14-EW3D=NS6-11058.8220
15NSEWPASSN Pass47.0616 32 Robert Wallace
Marie Wallace
16EWEW2NT=N*S5-12047.0616
17-EW3NT+2NC6-46061.7621 23 Mary Cahalan
Mary Feerick
18NSEW3NT-1ED8-505.882
19EWEW5C=ED360088.2430 58 Maecella Reilly
Michella Shevlin
20AllEW1NT=WS59082.3528
21NSEW3H+1WSK17064.7122 51 Sean O'Neill
Ita Langan
22EWEW3H-3SCA15085.2929
PAIR 34 GERALDINE MCNALLY & TESS KELLY
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 393 MaxMPs 748 Score 52.54% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=ND2-12029.4110 24 Bernie Byrne
Rita Lundon
2NSEW4H+2SD9-68041.1814
3EWEW3NT-2EHQ-2005.882 35 John O'Brien
Helen O'Brien
4AllEW4S-2SH520097.0633
5NSEW4H-1WS6-5011.764 16 Flor Higgins
Frances Burke
6EWEW3S=EC514035.2912
7AllEW2D+1ESK11061.7621 28 Geraldine Forde
Jerome Tarpey
8-EW3NT+1NH4-43020.597
9EWNS6H=NH798094.1232 66 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
10AllNS2NT-3E*H3300100.0034
11-EW3D-2ECA-1005.882 21 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
12NSEW3C=WSA11055.8819
13AllNS1S=NC98055.8819 46 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
14-NS2D+3NS615079.4127
15NSEWPASSN Pass47.0616 46 Mary Cahalan
Mary Feerick
16EWEW3NT-1N*DK5088.2430
17-EW4H+2NS5-48026.479 19 Robert Wallace
Marie Wallace
18NSEW2S+2WD517029.4110
19EWEW4C+1ES315067.6523 44 Sean O'Neill
Ita Langan
20AllEW2S+1ND5-14061.7621
21NSEW3H+1WC917064.7122 48 Maecella Reilly
Michella Shevlin
22EWEW3D+1ECQ13076.4726
PAIR 35 MONA FLAHERTY & VERA BIGGINS
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 274 MaxMPs 748 Score 36.63% Session Rank 33
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1NS55073.5325 55 Maecella Reilly
Michella Shevlin
2NSEW3NT=SC5-60088.2430
3EWEW4C-1ESA-10029.4110 12 Flor Higgins
Frances Burke
4AllEW4S=SC7-6205.882
5NSEW3H-1WS9-5011.764 25 Geraldine Forde
Jerome Tarpey
6EWEW3S+1EC517061.7621
7AllEW2S=ND4-1105.882 24 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
8-EW3C+3NH4-17064.7122
9EWEW4H+2NC7-48044.1215 19 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
10AllEW1NT-2E*S10-20011.764
11-NS2D+1ES3-11017.656 9 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
12NSNS1NT+2WH10-1508.823
13AllEW1S=ND5-8044.1215 22 Mary Cahalan
Mary Feerick
14-EW2NT+1N*S6-15020.597
15NSNSPASSN Pass52.9418 28 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
16EWNS1S=NDA8029.4110
17-EW4H=SC7-42085.2929 31 Sean O'Neill
Ita Langan
18NSEW3H-1WCJ-505.882
19EWEW2H=WSA11047.0616 25 Robert Wallace
Marie Wallace
20AllEW1NT-2WS3-20026.479
21NSEW3H+1WS617064.7122 24 Bernie Byrne
Rita Lundon
22EWEW2H=SCA-1105.882
PAIR 36 ROBERT HEALY & FRANCES HEALY
GreenStores Cup 18/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34 MPs 255 MaxMPs 748 Score 34.09% Session Rank 35
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=ND2-12029.4110 13 Flor Higgins
Frances Burke
2NSEW4H+3SD7-7108.823
3EWEW3Hx-1SD210047.0616 18 Geraldine Forde
Jerome Tarpey
4AllEW4S=SCK-6205.882
5NSEW3H=WS214029.4110 17 Brian Flannery
Nuala Dennedy
6EWEW2S=EC511020.597
7AllEW3C-1SD610032.3511 37 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
8-EW4C+1NH3-15076.4726
9EWEW4H+2NSJ-48044.1215 29 Lilly King
Eileen Mulderrig
10AllEW1S=E*CQ8041.1814
11-EW1NT-1SH75050.0017 36 Mary Cahalan
Mary Feerick
12NSEW3C=WSA11055.8819
13AllNS2NT-3N*H4-3000.000 14 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
14-NS1S+1N*CA11041.1814
15NSEWPASSN Pass47.0616 21 Sean O'Neill
Ita Langan
16EWEW1NT+3N*DA-18014.715
17-NS5D+1SSA42014.715 21 Nancy Hughes
Tina Newell
18NSNS3NT=WS2-40047.0616
19EWEW3NTx-2WSA-5000.000 21 Bernie Byrne
Rita Lundon
20AllEW2H+1NCA-14061.7621
21NSEW2S-1NDA10026.479 28 Robert Wallace
Marie Wallace
22EWEW2H-2SD510055.8819