Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

24 Table 22 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 528 of 528 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
1=29Rita Lundon & Bernie Byrne22626.00101261.86
1=12Declan Harte & Margaret Mc Carthy22626.00101261.86
343Mary Walshe & Paul Waldron20551.0092059.89
41Deirdre Quinn & Liam Flaherty22593.00101258.60
5=22Janet Naughtn & Kevin Moylan22592.00101258.50
5=26Colette Mulhern & May O,sullivan22592.00101258.50
715Kathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald22588.00101258.10
837Chris Casey & Maureen Flynn22581.00101257.41
911Ray Norton & Helen Norton22580.00101257.31
1034Vera Bray & Leana Lowry22578.00101257.11
116Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue22576.00101256.92
1239David Breslin & Sean Lawless22565.00101255.83
1350Ian Pielow & Jim O'Malley20513.0092055.76
1444Ronnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor20510.0092055.43
1517Eileen Mulderrig & Mary Cahalan22550.00101254.35
167Angela Murphy & Marian O'Connor22548.00101254.15
1719Marie Flanagan & Chris Boyle22545.00101253.85
1813Rose Nolan & Kathleen Fahy22540.00101253.36
1949Mary Colahan & Mary Reilly20489.0092053.15
2021Martin Naughton & Frances Burke22537.00101253.06
2147Norma O'Connell & Margaret Forde20488.0092053.04
229Marie Silke & Marion Dooley22531.00101252.47
2348Robert Healy & Frances Healy20480.0092052.17
2431Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohan22514.00101250.79
2524Neesa Patten & Kitty White22511.00101250.49
2627Imelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly22503.00101249.70
2746Breege Kelly & Teresa Filan20456.0092049.57
2816Maureen Gallagher & Josie Connaughton22492.00101248.62
292Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly22485.00101247.92
3020Aileen Ward & Mary Dalton22482.00101247.63
314Emer Canny & Irene Walkin22479.00101247.33
3218Phil Walshe & Kathleen Walsh22477.00101247.13
3336Nancy Hughes & Mo Mullin22474.00101246.84
3423Pat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan22473.00101246.74
3540John O'Brien & Robert Stewart20429.0092046.63
3632Jill Durcan & Bridin Walsh22464.00101245.85
375Una Clarke & Mary Keane22457.00101245.16
38=28Joan Tighe & Anita O'Neill22452.00101244.66
38=33Marion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher22452.00101244.66
408Robert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins22442.00101243.68
4145Sean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor20401.0092043.59
4241Mona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins20393.0092042.72
4330Mary Gallagher & Anne Broderick22432.00101242.69
4438Marcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin22423.00101241.80
453Bridgid King & Dolores Kilgarriff22416.00101241.11
4610Brian Flannery & John Flannery22389.00101238.44
4735Margaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery22378.00101237.35
4814Mary Fahy & Michael O Connor22377.00101237.25
4942Pat Geraghty & John Mullin20258.0092028.04

(printed 22:02:46 11/11/2018 PairsScorer8.1.1(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789101112131415161718192021222324
0114231014313163441434032184414404432314381426
02414612171717252414304692130371744830881717
0338083525381130253825111180201123818112548
042644610361313132313133636101023236363613461333
053744323726202020034437136266261328344323714
06522343245223446141422340241251014343434341
07392222336242210102222104636101246342323022439
081515154031423024154046301530403145301514064030
0912160342654437552332462319345981934292944
102260269232920262637371744323729262937437
11385212128383383838211338133803838134441263821
1244291423434236144341442334144064231714464
13606274427442192762727272712272740191440276
14450201010303016140103010303042301043293017303
15252525259414141372141462592522536469925925
16461931248152243881538318819384338031433124
173344334017381722291744173328174017171717633
18224540331338622333330220333366622642284522
194438229123838382826262083829203838468202020
202719193819441919461927431919383838191938019319
21132224242412244233139452212123612123944644246
22212122254525253992544219254525925252542939
Adjust000000000000000000000000
Total593485416479457576548442531389580626540377588492550477545482537592473511
Max101210121012101210121012101210121012101210121012101210121012101210121012101210121012101210121012

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Deirdre Quinn & Liam Flaherty593101258.60%4
2Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly485101247.92%29
3Bridgid King & Dolores Kilgarriff416101241.11%45
4Emer Canny & Irene Walkin479101247.33%31
5Una Clarke & Mary Keane457101245.16%37
6Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue576101256.92%11
7Angela Murphy & Marian O'Connor548101254.15%16
8Robert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins442101243.68%40
9Marie Silke & Marion Dooley531101252.47%22
10Brian Flannery & John Flannery389101238.44%46
11Ray Norton & Helen Norton580101257.31%9
12Declan Harte & Margaret Mc Carthy626101261.86%1
13Rose Nolan & Kathleen Fahy540101253.36%18
14Mary Fahy & Michael O Connor377101237.25%48
15Kathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald588101258.10%7
16Maureen Gallagher & Josie Connaughton492101248.62%28
17Eileen Mulderrig & Mary Cahalan550101254.35%15
18Phil Walshe & Kathleen Walsh477101247.13%32
19Marie Flanagan & Chris Boyle545101253.85%17
20Aileen Ward & Mary Dalton482101247.63%30
21Martin Naughton & Frances Burke537101253.06%20
22Janet Naughtn & Kevin Moylan592101258.50%5
23Pat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan473101246.74%34
24Neesa Patten & Kitty White511101250.49%25

Session 1 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr26272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950
01324014432822323212646243-2323323683232152015
0252137442551642916290238-1603834382929292929
033546163821468262135354435388-2838351121214288
04334233362336332333441010101310-1003336010333320
052261446204340220933339403218-4392201426926
06241212022323432412436124346532-1243122212414124
07362436432434240364304410223674-1410162272424
082231316615011616314016661631-451564311631
094641124120234114370122317271712238-2741342309
10462620203720994491729924214937-204444142037
118258182583388233582046882533-813413825
12322342421212324042232329123232064242-223174032
13191924019192196192719323461919194040-46444027
14366363616161636316171616429161636431-46302645
15253755052153702137443721211037212121-21921
16383831318441522388384627158331502227-15822
174617292982292944132918292929629134021313-4244
18331682440462413131324404040440182411246-1313
192082082683844838178260838226826442617-34
2019232727272708278278827461927274327278-27
21341222443413344510734734423302422222224022-
22122125213772137121212137212521254443744721-
Adjust0000000000000000000000000
Total592503452626432514464452578378474581423565429393258551510401456488480489513
Max10121012101210121012101210121012101210121012101210121012920920920920920920920920920920920

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
26Colette Mulhern & May O,sullivan592101258.50%5
27Imelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly503101249.70%26
28Joan Tighe & Anita O'Neill452101244.66%38
29Rita Lundon & Bernie Byrne626101261.86%1
30Mary Gallagher & Anne Broderick432101242.69%43
31Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohan514101250.79%24
32Jill Durcan & Bridin Walsh464101245.85%36
33Marion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher452101244.66%38
34Vera Bray & Leana Lowry578101257.11%10
35Margaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery378101237.35%47
36Nancy Hughes & Mo Mullin474101246.84%33
37Chris Casey & Maureen Flynn581101257.41%8
38Marcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin423101241.80%44
39David Breslin & Sean Lawless565101255.83%12
40John O'Brien & Robert Stewart42992046.63%35
41Mona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins39392042.72%42
42Pat Geraghty & John Mullin25892028.04%49
43Mary Walshe & Paul Waldron55192059.89%3
44Ronnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor51092055.43%14
45Sean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor40192043.59%41
46Breege Kelly & Teresa Filan45692049.57%27
47Norma O'Connell & Margaret Forde48892053.04%21
48Robert Healy & Frances Healy48092052.17%23
49Mary Colahan & Mary Reilly48992053.15%19
50Ian Pielow & Jim O'Malley51392055.76%13

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 46

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠Q63
K9543
AT2
♣Q8
 
♠AJ2
J72
J6
♣K9762
  ♠K875
A6
Q83
♣AJT4
   11     
10 HCP 14 
    5     

♠T94
QT8
K9754
♣53
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 1 -
S - - 1 1 -
E 3 3 - - 4
W 3 3 - - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1261NT+2ED5 1501432Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
4461NT+2ED5 1501432Emer Canny & Irene WalkinBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
5482H-2NS5 1003115Una Clarke & Mary KeaneRobert Healy & Frances Healy
6503D-2SC6 1003115Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
7272S+2EH8 170640Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
8291NT+3ED4 180343Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
9312H=NCJ110 442Marie Silke & Marion DooleyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
10331NT+2ED4 1501432Brian Flannery & John FlanneryMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
11351NT=ED5 903412Ray Norton & Helen NortonMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
12372Hx-2ND3 300046Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
15322H=NC4110 442Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
16342NT+1EHQ 1501432Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonVera Bray & Leana Lowry
17364S-2WH5100 406Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
18382H=NC4110 442Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
19391NT+3ED5 180343Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
20412S+1ED7 1402323Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
21433C+2WS3 1501432Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
22452NT-1ED550 388Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanSean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
23471NT+2ED4 1501432Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
24493C+1WCQ 1302620Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
28131NT+2ED4 1501432Joan Tighe & Anita O'NeillRose Nolan & Kathleen Fahy
30141NT+1EH8 1202818Mary Gallagher & Anne BroderickMary Fahy & Michael O Connor
4223S=EDK 1402323Pat Geraghty & John MullinCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
4432H-1NS7 503610Ronnie Lawlor & Mary LawlorBridgid King & Dolores Kilgarriff
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠5
98654
AQ
♣AKT85
 
♠J9762
73
J874
♣73
  ♠AKQ4
K2
K9653
♣Q2
   13     
 2 HCP 17 
    8     

♠T83
AQJT
T2
♣J964
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 6 - 6
S 2 - 6 - 6
E - 2 - 1 -
W - 2 - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1264H+2SD4680 415Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
4463H+1SD4170 1729Emer Canny & Irene WalkinBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
5484C+2NSA170 1729Una Clarke & Mary KeaneRobert Healy & Frances Healy
6503C+3NSA170 1729Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
7272H+3SD4200 2521Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
8292S=ECJ 110244Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
9314H+2NSA680 415Marie Silke & Marion DooleyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
10331D+1EHQ 90442Brian Flannery & John FlanneryMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
11352H+4NSA230 3016Ray Norton & Helen NortonMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
12374Hx+2NSA1190 460Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
15323H+3SS6230 3016Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
16344H+1NSA650 379Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonVera Bray & Leana Lowry
17363H+1SD4170 1729Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
18384Hx+1SC3990 442Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
19394S-2WCA100 838Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
20413H+3NSA230 3016Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
21434Sx-1EHA100 838Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
22454S-2WCA100 838Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanSean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
23473C+3NSA170 1729Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
24492H+2SD4170 1729Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
28134H+1SS2650 379Joan Tighe & Anita O'NeillRose Nolan & Kathleen Fahy
30142H+3NSA200 2521Mary Gallagher & Anne BroderickMary Fahy & Michael O Connor
4222S+1EC4 140046Pat Geraghty & John MullinCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
4434H=SD4620 3412Ronnie Lawlor & Mary LawlorBridgid King & Dolores Kilgarriff
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AKJT3
-
J9543
♣K95
 
♠-
AJ954
KT762
♣874
  ♠Q642
762
AQ
♣AT63
   12     
 8 HCP 12 
    8     

♠9875
KQT83
8
♣QJ2
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - - -
S - 4 - - -
E 1 - 1 1 1
W 1 - 1 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1504S=NH6420 388Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
2274S-4NH6 200046Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
5472S+2NH6170 2521Una Clarke & Mary KeaneNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
6494S=NH2420 388Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
7264S-1NH6 501135Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
8284Hx-1WSA200 3016Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
9303S+1NH2170 2521Marie Silke & Marion DooleyMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
10324S=NH2420 388Brian Flannery & John FlanneryJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
11342S+2NH7170 2521Ray Norton & Helen NortonVera Bray & Leana Lowry
12364S-1NDA 501135Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
13384S-1NH2 501135Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
16332S+1NDA140 2026Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
17354S-1NDA 501135Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
18372H=ED8 110244Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
19404S=NH2420 388Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
20422S=NCA110 1828Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonPat Geraghty & John Mullin
21444S-1NH7 501135Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
22462S+2NDA170 2521Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
23483S-2NH7 100442Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanRobert Healy & Frances Healy
29144S=NH2420 388Rita Lundon & Bernie ByrneMary Fahy & Michael O Connor
31154Hx-2WSA500 460Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
39244S=NH6420 388David Breslin & Sean LawlessNeesa Patten & Kitty White
4334S=NH7420 388Mary Walshe & Paul WaldronBridgid King & Dolores Kilgarriff
4544S-1NH7 501135Sean O'Neill & Brenda O'ConnorEmer Canny & Irene Walkin
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠T84
KQT2
J82
♣KQ4
 
♠AK973
9864
Q
♣J62
  ♠J2
AJ73
K53
♣AT53
   11     
10 HCP 13 
    6     

♠Q65
5
AT9764
♣987
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 3 4 - 3
W 1 3 4 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1502H=EC8 1102620Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
2272NT+1E*D9 150442Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
5474H-1EDA100 3610Una Clarke & Mary KeaneNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
6493H=EDA 1401333Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
7262H+1EC9 1401333Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
8283S=EDA 1401333Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
9301NT+1E*D7 1202323Marie Silke & Marion DooleyMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
10322S+1EH5 1401333Brian Flannery & John FlanneryJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
11342S+1EH5 1401333Ray Norton & Helen NortonVera Bray & Leana Lowry
12362S-1WD8100 3610Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
13383S-1WH2100 3610Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
16331NT+1E*D4 1202323Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
17352S+2WCK 170244Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
18373NT-1E*D6100 3610Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
19402S-1EC8100 3610Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
20422NT-1E*D10100 3610Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonPat Geraghty & John Mullin
21443H=EC8 1401333Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
22461NT+3N*H3180 460Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
23482S+1WD8 1401333Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanRobert Healy & Frances Healy
29144S-1WHK100 3610Rita Lundon & Bernie ByrneMary Fahy & Michael O Connor
31154H-1EDA100 3610Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
39242H+1EH5 1401333David Breslin & Sean LawlessNeesa Patten & Kitty White
4334S=EH5 620046Mary Walshe & Paul WaldronBridgid King & Dolores Kilgarriff
4541NT-1E*D10100 3610Sean O'Neill & Brenda O'ConnorEmer Canny & Irene Walkin
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠7
QJ
KQJ94
♣J7653
 
♠92
AKT942
852
♣A8
  ♠KJ654
8
A63
♣KQ94
   10     
11 HCP 13 
    6     

♠AQT83
7653
T7
♣T2
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 3 4 1 1
W 4 3 4 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1494H-1WDK50 379Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
2264S-3EC10150 442Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
3282H=WDK 1103214Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
6482H+2WS7 1702026Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueRobert Healy & Frances Healy
7503H+1WDK 1702026Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
8273H+1WS7 1702026Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
9293Dx-3NH8 800046Marie Silke & Marion DooleyRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
10313NT+3ES10 490343Brian Flannery & John FlanneryHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
11333NT-3ED10150 442Ray Norton & Helen NortonMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
12353H-1WDK50 379Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
13374H=WD9 4201333Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
14394H+1WDK 450640Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
17342NT+1ED10 1502620Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanVera Bray & Leana Lowry
18364H=WS7 4201333Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
19412H+1WDK 1402818Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
20433NT+3ESQ 490343Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
21453NT-3ED10150 442Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeSean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
22471S+1ED10 1103214Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
30153H+1WDK 1702026Mary Gallagher & Anne BroderickKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
32164S-2ED10100 406Jill Durcan & Bridin WalshMaureen Gallagher & Josie Connaughton
38233NT+1EH3 430937Marcella Reilly & Michelle ShevlinPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
40242S=ED10 1103214John O'Brien & Robert StewartNeesa Patten & Kitty White
4443NT+1ES8 430937Ronnie Lawlor & Mary LawlorEmer Canny & Irene Walkin
4653H+1WDK 1702026Breege Kelly & Teresa FilanUna Clarke & Mary Keane
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠J63
AJT6
KJ86
♣72
 
♠A984
Q5
A5
♣QT984
  ♠QT75
943
932
♣K53
   10     
12 HCP 5  
   13     

♠K2
K872
QT74
♣AJ6
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 3 3 -
S 3 - 3 3 -
E - 2 - - 2
W - 2 - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1491NT=SC890 541Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
2262H+1SDA140 2224Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
3281NT+2SC8150 3412Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
6481NT=SC490 541Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueRobert Healy & Frances Healy
7503H=NC3140 2224Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
8272NT+1SC10150 3412Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
9291NT+3SC4180 460Marie Silke & Marion DooleyRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
10311NT+1SC10120 1432Brian Flannery & John FlanneryHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
11331NT+1SS4120 1432Ray Norton & Helen NortonMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
12352H+1NC3140 2224Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
13371NT+2SC10150 3412Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
14391NT-1NS5 50046Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
17341NT=SC890 541Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanVera Bray & Leana Lowry
18362S-1WC7100 1036Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
19411NT+1SH5120 1432Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
20431NT+2SC10150 3412Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
21451NT+2SC10150 3412Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeSean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
22471NT+2SC8150 3412Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
30152H+1NH4140 2224Mary Gallagher & Anne BroderickKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
32161NT+2SC8150 3412Jill Durcan & Bridin WalshMaureen Gallagher & Josie Connaughton
38233H+1SDA170 433Marcella Reilly & Michelle ShevlinPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
40241NT=SC890 541John O'Brien & Robert StewartNeesa Patten & Kitty White
4443H+1NCK170 433Ronnie Lawlor & Mary LawlorEmer Canny & Irene Walkin
4652H+1SDA140 2224Breege Kelly & Teresa FilanUna Clarke & Mary Keane
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠85
QT97
987
♣AJ74
 
♠QJ3
KJ2
QJT6
♣KQ8
  ♠KT974
654
42
♣632
    7     
15 HCP 3  
   15     

♠A62
A83
AK53
♣T95
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 3 2 3
S 2 - 3 2 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1481NT-2W*D8200 397Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
2502S-1EC9100 2224Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
3271NT-1W*D9100 2224Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
4291NT-1S*DQ 100343Emer Canny & Irene WalkinRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
7492S-1EC10100 2224Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
8262D=S*DQ90 1036Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
9282D=S*CK90 1036Marie Silke & Marion DooleyJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
10301NT-1W*D9100 2224Brian Flannery & John FlanneryMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
11322S-1EDA100 2224Ray Norton & Helen NortonJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
12341NT=S*DQ90 1036Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyVera Bray & Leana Lowry
13363NT=S*DQ600 460Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
14381NTx=S*D6180 3610Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
15401NT=S*DQ90 1036Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
18351NT-1N*S7 100343Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
19422D-3W*S8300 424Marie Flanagan & Chris BoylePat Geraghty & John Mullin
20442H+1ND4140 3214Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
21461NT+1S*D6120 3016Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
24411NTx-1W*D9200 397Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
31161NT+2S*D6150 3412Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanMaureen Gallagher & Josie Connaughton
33172S=EDA 110046Marion Sheridan & Elizabeth MeagherEileen Mulderrig & Mary Cahalan
37221NTx+2S*DQ580 442Chris Casey & Maureen FlynnJanet Naughtn & Kevin Moylan
39232S-1EDA100 2224David Breslin & Sean LawlessPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
4551NT=S*DQ90 1036Sean O'Neill & Brenda O'ConnorUna Clarke & Mary Keane
4762S-1EHA100 2224Norma O'Connell & Margaret FordeThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠A83
865
A973
♣KT7
 
♠QJ7
93
KQ6
♣AQJ32
  ♠9654
QJ7
T54
♣954
   11     
15 HCP 3  
   11     

♠KT2
AKT42
J82
♣86
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 1 4 3 1
S 4 1 4 4 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1482H=SCA110 1531Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
2502H=SSQ110 1531Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
3272H=SCA110 1531Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
4292H+2SDK170 406Emer Canny & Irene WalkinRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
7492H+1SDK140 3016Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
8262NT=NC5120 2422Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
9282H=SCA110 1531Marie Silke & Marion DooleyJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
10302H+2SCA170 406Brian Flannery & John FlanneryMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
11322H+3SDK200 460Ray Norton & Helen NortonJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
12342H+1SDK140 3016Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyVera Bray & Leana Lowry
13362H=SCJ110 1531Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
14381H+2SCJ140 3016Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
15403H+1SH9170 406Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
18352H+1SD6140 3016Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
19422H=SCA110 1531Marie Flanagan & Chris BoylePat Geraghty & John Mullin
20443H-1SCA 50145Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
21462H+2SCA170 406Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
24412H+1SSJ140 3016Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
31162H=SCQ110 1531Hilary McCrohan & John McCrohanMaureen Gallagher & Josie Connaughton
33173H-1SCA 50145Marion Sheridan & Elizabeth MeagherEileen Mulderrig & Mary Cahalan
37223H+1SH9170 406Chris Casey & Maureen FlynnJanet Naughtn & Kevin Moylan
39231C-2WD3100 640David Breslin & Sean LawlessPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
4552H=SDK110 1531Sean O'Neill & Brenda O'ConnorUna Clarke & Mary Keane
4761C-1WC750 442Norma O'Connell & Margaret FordeThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠J62
T874
T875
♣85
 
♠954
J9653
9
♣T972
  ♠AK83
Q
AKJ6
♣AQJ6
    1     
 1 HCP 24 
   14     

♠QT7
AK2
Q432
♣K43
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 3 2 1 5
W 2 3 2 1 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1474S=EHA 6201234Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
2493NT=E*D2 6001630Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
3262NTx-4S*H5 800046Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
5302C+2EHK 1302620Una Clarke & Mary KeaneMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
8503NT-1E*D2100 379Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
9273NT+3E*D2 690541Marie Silke & Marion DooleyImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
10293NT+3E*D2 690541Brian Flannery & John FlanneryRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
11312S+1EHA 1402323Ray Norton & Helen NortonHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
12332S=EHA 1103214Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
13356NTx-5E*HK1400 460Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
14372S+1EHA 1402323Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
15392S+2EHK 1701927Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
16412D=ED2 903412Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
19435S=EHA 650838Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
20452S+2ED2 1701927Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonSean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
22382NT=E*D2 1202917Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
23401NT+1E*D2 1202917Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
24424H-3WC8300 442Neesa Patten & Kitty WhitePat Geraghty & John Mullin
2844S=E  6201234Joan Tighe & Anita O'NeillEmer Canny & Irene Walkin
32174S-2EHA200 415Jill Durcan & Bridin WalshEileen Mulderrig & Mary Cahalan
34184NT-1E*C3100 379Vera Bray & Leana LowryPhil Walshe & Kathleen Walsh
36214S=EHA 6201234Nancy Hughes & Mo MullinMartin Naughton & Frances Burke
4663D-2EHK200 415Breege Kelly & Teresa FilanThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
4875Cx=EHA 750244Robert Healy & Frances HealyAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠Q542
A72
A8
♣T953
 
♠T7
QJ9654
Q
♣AKQ8
  ♠AKJ86
3
JT972
♣J6
   10     
14 HCP 10 
    6     

♠93
KT8
K6543
♣742
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 4 3 3 3
W 3 4 3 3 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1473NT+1EC7 630244Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
2492H+1WDA 1402620Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
3263NT+2WC10 660046Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
4282S+1EC7 1402620Emer Canny & Irene WalkinJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
5303NT=WC3 600937Una Clarke & Mary KeaneMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
8503NT=WC3 600937Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
9272NT+1ED5 1502026Marie Silke & Marion DooleyImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
10292S+1ED3 1402620Brian Flannery & John FlanneryRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
11312S+1EC4 1402620Ray Norton & Helen NortonHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
12332S=ED4 110379Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
13352H=WDA 110379Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
14373H+1WD8 1701729Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
15394H-1WC10100 442Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
16412NT=WC3 1203214Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
19433NT=WS2 600937Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
20452S+1ED5 1402620Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonSean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
22382H=WS2 110379Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
23404H=WC3 620442Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
24422H=WDA 110379Neesa Patten & Kitty WhitePat Geraghty & John Mullin
32173NT=EC2 600937Jill Durcan & Bridin WalshEileen Mulderrig & Mary Cahalan
34183NT-1ED3100 442Vera Bray & Leana LowryPhil Walshe & Kathleen Walsh
36213H+1WDA 1701729Nancy Hughes & Mo MullinMartin Naughton & Frances Burke
4663NT-1WC3100 442Breege Kelly & Teresa FilanThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
4873H+2WC10 2001432Robert Healy & Frances HealyAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠9
J9654
AK854
♣A2
 
♠QT864
KQ32
62
♣Q5
  ♠7532
87
QJ973
♣J7
   12     
 9 HCP 4  
   15     

♠AKJ
AT
T
♣KT98643
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 2 5 3 7
S 6 2 5 3 7
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1463NT+4SS6520 388Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
2483C+4SD2190 541Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
3505C+2SS6440 2125Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
4275C+2SS6440 2125Emer Canny & Irene WalkinImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
5293NT+3NS5490 2818Una Clarke & Mary KeaneRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
6313NT+4SS6520 388Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
9263NT+4SS6520 388Marie Silke & Marion DooleyColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
10283NT+4SS6520 388Brian Flannery & John FlanneryJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
11305C+2SS6440 2125Ray Norton & Helen NortonMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
12325C+1SS6420 1333Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
13343NT+4SHK520 388Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyVera Bray & Leana Lowry
14364H=NS3420 1333Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
15383NT+4SS4520 388Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
16402H+1NS2140 046Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
17423NT+4SS4520 388Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanPat Geraghty & John Mullin
19445C+1SHK420 1333Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
22393NT+2NDQ460 2620Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
23413NT+4SS6520 388Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
24435C+2SS6440 2125Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
33185C=SD6400 838Marion Sheridan & Elizabeth MeagherPhil Walshe & Kathleen Walsh
35203C+3SD6170 244Margaret Flannery & Dorin FlanneryAileen Ward & Mary Dalton
37213C+4SHK190 541Chris Casey & Maureen FlynnMartin Naughton & Frances Burke
4775C+1SD6420 1333Norma O'Connell & Margaret FordeAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
4983NT+4SS4520 388Mary Colahan & Mary ReillyRobert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠75
KJ94
QT98
♣K73
 
♠JT3
AT852
7
♣J842
  ♠AK642
Q
J62
♣A965
    9     
 6 HCP 14 
   11     

♠Q98
763
AK543
♣QT
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 1 2 -
S 1 - 1 2 -
E - 3 - - 3
W - 2 - - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1463D=SS3110 442Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
2483D-1SSJ 1002917Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
3503S=EDA 1401432Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
4272S=EDA 1102323Emer Canny & Irene WalkinImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
5292S+2ECQ 170442Una Clarke & Mary KeaneRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
6313S-1EDA50 3412Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
9263S=EDA 1401432Marie Silke & Marion DooleyColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
10282S+2EDA 170442Brian Flannery & John FlanneryJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
11302S-1EDA50 3412Ray Norton & Helen NortonMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
12322S+1EDA 1401432Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
13343S+1EDK 170442Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyVera Bray & Leana Lowry
14362S=EDA 1102323Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
15383S-1EDK50 3412Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
16402S+1EDA 1401432Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
17423S-2EDK100 406Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanPat Geraghty & John Mullin
19443S+1EDA 170442Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
22392S+1EDA 1401432Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
23413S-3EDA150 460Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
24432S+2EDA 170442Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
33183S-2ECQ100 406Marion Sheridan & Elizabeth MeagherPhil Walshe & Kathleen Walsh
35202S=EDA 1102323Margaret Flannery & Dorin FlanneryAileen Ward & Mary Dalton
37214D-1SSJ 1002917Chris Casey & Maureen FlynnMartin Naughton & Frances Burke
4772S=EDA 1102323Norma O'Connell & Margaret FordeAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
4982S-2EDA100 406Mary Colahan & Mary ReillyRobert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠Q75
9
QJ8654
♣AJ7
 
♠AK98
AQ53
3
♣T862
  ♠JT43
KJ64
K
♣KQ95
   10     
13 HCP 13 
    4     

♠62
T872
AT972
♣43
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 3 -
S - - - 3 -
E - 4 3 - 3
W - 4 3 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1454S=WH9 620640Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertySean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
2474H+1WD4 650046Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
3494H=WH9 620640Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
4264H-1EDA100 2719Emer Canny & Irene WalkinColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
5283S-2WDQ200 442Una Clarke & Mary KeaneJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
6304H-1WH9100 2719Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
7324H-2ES6200 442Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
10274H-1WH9100 2719Brian Flannery & John FlanneryImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
11294H=WS5 620640Ray Norton & Helen NortonRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
12314H-1WDQ100 2719Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
13334H-1WD5100 2719Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
14354H-1WC7100 2719Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
15374H-1EDA100 2719Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
16392H+3WDQ 2001234Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
17414H-1EDA100 2719Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
18434H-1WDQ100 2719Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
21383H=EDA 1401432Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
22403D=NCK110 406Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
23424S-1WH9100 2719Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanPat Geraghty & John Mullin
24444S=WDQ 620640Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
34194H=WDQ 620640Vera Bray & Leana LowryMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
36204S-1WCA100 2719Nancy Hughes & Mo MullinAileen Ward & Mary Dalton
4885C-2EDA200 442Robert Healy & Frances HealyRobert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins
5094H-1WDQ100 2719Ian Pielow & Jim O'MalleyMarie Silke & Marion Dooley
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠4
Q8543
53
♣KJ432
 
♠J2
2
AKQ942
♣A765
  ♠T53
AJT976
JT8
♣Q
    6     
14 HCP 8  
   12     

♠AKQ9876
K
76
♣T98
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - 2
S - 1 - - 2
E - - 2 4 -
W - - 2 4 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1453S=SH2140 451Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertySean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
2472Hx+1ESA 570046Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
3493S-2SDA 1002026Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
4263D+2WS4 1501036Emer Canny & Irene WalkinColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
5285S-3SDA 1501036Una Clarke & Mary KeaneJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
6304S-1SH2 503016Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
7324S-1SDK 503016Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
10274D-1WS450 406Brian Flannery & John FlanneryImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
11294D+1WS4 1501036Ray Norton & Helen NortonRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
12313S-1SH2 503016Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
13334S-3SDA 1501036Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
14354S-1SH2 503016Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
15373S-1SDQ 503016Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
16394H-2ESA100 424Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
17414S-1SSJ 503016Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
18434D+1WS4 1501036Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
21382S-1SH2 503016Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
22404D=WS4 1301729Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
23424S-1SDA 503016Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanPat Geraghty & John Mullin
24445D=WH3 400343Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
34195D=WS4 400343Vera Bray & Leana LowryMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
36204D=WS4 1301729Nancy Hughes & Mo MullinAileen Ward & Mary Dalton
4884S-1SDA 503016Robert Healy & Frances HealyRobert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins
5092S+1SH2140 451Ian Pielow & Jim O'MalleyMarie Silke & Marion Dooley
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠97
K95
76532
♣986
 
♠J5
AJT
K84
♣AQJT7
  ♠AKQ6432
643
JT
♣2
    3     
16 HCP 10 
   11     

♠T8
Q872
AQ9
♣K543
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 5 3 1 3
W 5 5 3 1 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1444S+1EH2 4502521Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
2464S+1EH2 4502521Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
3484S+1EC3 4502521Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffRobert Healy & Frances Healy
4504S+1EH2 4502521Emer Canny & Irene WalkinIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
5274S+2EC3 480937Una Clarke & Mary KeaneImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
6294S=EH2 420415Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
7314S=EH2 420415Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
8334S=EDA 420415Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
11284S=EH2 420415Ray Norton & Helen NortonJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
12305S-1EC350 460Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
13324S+1EDA 4502521Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
14344S+2ES10 480937Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorVera Bray & Leana Lowry
15364S+1ES10 4502521Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
16383NT+3WD6 490244Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
17404S+1ES10 4502521Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
18423NT+1WD7 4303610Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshPat Geraghty & John Mullin
20374S+2EH2 480937Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
21394S+2ES8 480937Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
22414S+1EH2 4502521Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
23434S+2ES10 480937Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
24454S+1EH2 4502521Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteSean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
26104S+1EH2 4502521Colette Mulhern & May O,sullivanBrian Flannery & John Flannery
35196S=EDA 980046Margaret Flannery & Dorin FlanneryMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
4994S+2ES10 480937Mary Colahan & Mary ReillyMarie Silke & Marion Dooley
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠JT7
98763
9532
♣6
 
♠AK8653
J
T
♣K9542
  ♠Q42
KQT5
KJ86
♣73
    1     
11 HCP 11 
   17     

♠9
A42
AQ74
♣AQJT8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 2 -
S - - 1 2 -
E 2 3 - - 1
W 1 3 - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1445Sx-2WC6500 460Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
2463S+1WC6 1701927Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
3484S-1WC6100 3115Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffRobert Healy & Frances Healy
4503S=WH9 1402422Emer Canny & Irene WalkinIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
5274S=WC6 620838Una Clarke & Mary KeaneImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
6294Hx-3N*S2 5001531Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
7313Sx=WC6 730244Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
8333S=WC6 1402422Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
11285Dx-3NS2 5001531Ray Norton & Helen NortonJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
12304S-2WC6200 388Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
13324S-1WC6100 3115Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
14344S=WC6 620838Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorVera Bray & Leana Lowry
15364S=WC6 620838Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
16382S+2WC6 1701927Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
17404Sx-1WC6200 388Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
18424S-3WC6300 433Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshPat Geraghty & John Mullin
20374Sx=WC6 790046Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
21394H-1W*C6100 3115Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
22414S-3WC6300 433Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
23434S-1WC6100 3115Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
24453S=WC6 1402422Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteSean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
26104S-2WC6200 388Colette Mulhern & May O,sullivanBrian Flannery & John Flannery
35194S=WC6 620838Margaret Flannery & Dorin FlanneryMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
4994S=WC6 620838Mary Colahan & Mary ReillyMarie Silke & Marion Dooley
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AT6
J
A2
♣QJ87642
 
♠J43
QT2
KQJT63
♣3
  ♠KQ5
A98763
854
♣5
   12     
 9 HCP 9  
   10     

♠9872
K54
97
♣AKT9
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 - - 4
S 3 2 - - 4
E - - 3 2 -
W - - 3 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1434C=NHA130 3313Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
2455C=ND4400 442Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellySean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
3474C=NHA130 3313Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
4493H=ED9 140442Emer Canny & Irene WalkinMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
5264S-4SDK 200046Una Clarke & Mary KeaneColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
6285C-1NHA 501729Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
7303S=SHQ140 388Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
8325C-1NC5 501729Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
9344S-3SC3 150244Marie Silke & Marion DooleyVera Bray & Leana Lowry
12295C-1NSK 501729Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
13313NT=SDK400 442Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
14335C-1ND8 501729Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
15352C+2NSK130 3313Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
16374H-1ECA50 2818Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
17395C-1NC5 501729Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
18414C+1NH9150 406Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
19365C-1NHA 501729Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
20385C-1NHA 501729Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
21405C-1NHA 501729Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
22424C-1NSK 501729Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanPat Geraghty & John Mullin
23446C-2NHA 100640Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
24462C+2NHA130 3313Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
27115C-1ND8 501729Imelda Hugh & Maureen DonnellyRay Norton & Helen Norton
50105C=NHA400 442Ian Pielow & Jim O'MalleyBrian Flannery & John Flannery
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠QJ2
AKJ95
A94
♣T6
 
♠876
QT32
JT65
♣K5
  ♠A943
84
KQ
♣A9872
   15     
 6 HCP 13 
    6     

♠KT5
76
8732
♣QJ43
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 1 1 -
S 1 - 1 1 -
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1431NT-1W*D450 2224Deirdre Quinn & Liam FlahertyMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
2451NT+3S*S8180 451Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellySean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
3472H+1NCA140 406Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
4491NTx-1W*SQ100 3313Emer Canny & Irene WalkinMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
5261NT=W*HK 901333Una Clarke & Mary KeaneColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
6282H=NSA110 388Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
7302H-1NS3 100640Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
8321NT-1E*D250 2224Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
9342C-2EH7100 3313Marie Silke & Marion DooleyVera Bray & Leana Lowry
12292C-1EH750 2224Declan Harte & Margaret Mc CarthyRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
13312H-2NDK 200046Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
14332C-2EH6100 3313Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
15352S-2EH7100 3313Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
16372H-1NDK 100640Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
17392H-1NDK 100640Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
18412NT-1N*C7 100640Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
19361NT-1E*C350 2224Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
20382H-1NC2 100640Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
21401NT+2N*H4150 424Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
22421H=NCA80 2818Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanPat Geraghty & John Mullin
23442NT+2S*CK180 451Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
24462C-1EH750 2224Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
27111S=ED8 801630Imelda Hugh & Maureen DonnellyRay Norton & Helen Norton
50101NT=W*HA 901333Ian Pielow & Jim O'MalleyBrian Flannery & John Flannery
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AJ7
AKJ43
A76
♣Q5
 
♠8632
98
J54
♣AT43
  ♠Q4
QT652
QT82
♣J6
   19     
 5 HCP 7  
    9     

♠KT95
7
K93
♣K9872
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 5 3 3 5
S 4 5 3 3 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2443NT+1SC3430 388Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
3464H-2NCJ 100244Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
4484S=SCA420 2917Emer Canny & Irene WalkinRobert Healy & Frances Healy
5503H=NCJ140 1234Una Clarke & Mary KeaneIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
6273NT+1SC3430 388Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
7293NT+1SDJ430 388Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
8313NT+1SC3430 388Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
9333NT-2SC3 100244Marie Silke & Marion DooleyMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
10353NT-1ND2 50838Brian Flannery & John FlanneryMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
13303NT=SS2400 2026Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
14324S-1SH9 50838Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
15343NT+1ND2430 388Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldVera Bray & Leana Lowry
16364S=SCA420 2917Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
17383NT=ND2400 2026Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
18403NT+1ND2430 388Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
19373NT+1ND8430 388Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
20393NT+2SS2460 460Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
21415S-1SH9 50838Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
22433NT=ND2400 2026Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
23453NT=SS6400 2026Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanSean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
24473NT=ND2400 2026Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
26113NT=ND2400 2026Colette Mulhern & May O,sullivanRay Norton & Helen Norton
28123NT=SC3400 2026Joan Tighe & Anita O'NeillDeclan Harte & Margaret Mc Carthy
4213NT-2ND2 100244Pat Geraghty & John MullinDeirdre Quinn & Liam Flaherty
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠73
AK863
KJT52
♣6
 
♠QJ98654
-
86
♣AQ32
  ♠AKT2
T94
AQ
♣K974
   11     
 9 HCP 16 
    4     

♠-
QJ752
9743
♣JT85
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 4 2 -
S - - 4 3 -
E 2 6 - - 5
W 2 6 - - 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2445S+1WC6 6801927Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
3464S+2WC6 6801927Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
4484S+1WHA 650388Emer Canny & Irene WalkinRobert Healy & Frances Healy
5504S+2WHK 6801927Una Clarke & Mary KeaneIan Pielow & Jim O'Malley
6275Hx-2NSA 500442Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueImelda Hugh & Maureen Donnelly
7294S+2WHK 6801927Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorRita Lundon & Bernie Byrne
8314S+2WHA 6801927Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
9334H=NSA620 460Marie Silke & Marion DooleyMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
10354S+2WS7 6801927Brian Flannery & John FlanneryMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
13304S+2WHA 6801927Rose Nolan & Kathleen FahyMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
14324S+2WC6 6801927Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
15345S=WHA 650388Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldVera Bray & Leana Lowry
16364S+1WC6 650388Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
17385S=WHA 650388Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
18404S+2WC6 6801927Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
19374S+2WHA 6801927Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
20395S=WHA 650388Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
21415Sx+1WHA 1050046Martin Naughton & Frances BurkeMona O'Flanerty & Vera Biggins
22434S+2WHA 6801927Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
23454S+3WC6 710343Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanSean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
24474S+2WHA 6801927Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
26114S+2WHA 6801927Colette Mulhern & May O,sullivanRay Norton & Helen Norton
28124S+3WHA 710343Joan Tighe & Anita O'NeillDeclan Harte & Margaret Mc Carthy
4214S+2WHA 6801927Pat Geraghty & John MullinDeirdre Quinn & Liam Flaherty
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠65
KQ85
852
♣AQJ3
 
♠T97
42
KJ963
♣T94
  ♠KJ
JT963
-
♣K87652
   12     
 4 HCP 8  
   16     

♠AQ8432
A7
AQT74
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 5 4 4 1
S 5 4 3 4 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3453NT-1NC8 1002422Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffSean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
4474S-1SD3 1002422Emer Canny & Irene WalkinNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
5492H-1SC10 1002422Una Clarke & Mary KeaneMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
6266S-2SH4 2001234Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
7286S-1SH4 1002422Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
8304S+1SC9650 424Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
9323S=SC4140 3313Marie Silke & Marion DooleyJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
10346NT-5NHJ 500145Brian Flannery & John FlanneryVera Bray & Leana Lowry
11364S=SC4620 397Ray Norton & Helen NortonNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
14316S-2SC4 2001234Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
15336NT-2NHJ 2001234Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
16353NT=NC2600 3610Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
17373NT-2NHJ 2001234Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
18395S-2SH4 2001234Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
19384S=SH2620 397Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
20405NT-4NHJ 400442Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
21426S=NCK1430 460Martin Naughton & Frances BurkePat Geraghty & John Mullin
22442Cx-4EHA800 442Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
23465S-1SD6 1002422Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
24486S-3NHJ 300640Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteRobert Healy & Frances Healy
27126NT-5NHJ 500145Imelda Hugh & Maureen DonnellyDeclan Harte & Margaret Mc Carthy
29136S-1SH4 1002422Rita Lundon & Bernie ByrneRose Nolan & Kathleen Fahy
4113S=SH4140 3313Mona O'Flanerty & Vera BigginsDeirdre Quinn & Liam Flaherty
4326S-1SC10 1002422Mary Walshe & Paul WaldronCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AK64
J543
J6
♣J82
 
♠9832
QT7
AKQ74
♣5
  ♠QT75
62
T98
♣QT94
   10     
11 HCP 4  
   15     

♠J
AK98
532
♣AK763
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 3 - 3
S 1 - 3 - 3
E - 1 - 1 -
W - 1 - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3453NT-3SDA 150244Bridgid King & Dolores KilgarriffSean O'Neill & Brenda O'Connor
4473NT-3SDA 150244Emer Canny & Irene WalkinNorma O'Connell & Margaret Forde
5494H-1SDA 502521Una Clarke & Mary KeaneMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
6262H+1ND8140 451Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueColette Mulhern & May O,sullivan
7284H-1ND8 502521Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorJoan Tighe & Anita O'Neill
8304H-1SDA 502521Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsMary Gallagher & Anne Broderick
9322C=SDA90 397Marie Silke & Marion DooleyJill Durcan & Bridin Walsh
10344H-2ND10 100937Brian Flannery & John FlanneryVera Bray & Leana Lowry
11364H-1ND8 502521Ray Norton & Helen NortonNancy Hughes & Mo Mullin
14314H-2SC5 100937Mary Fahy & Michael O ConnorHilary McCrohan & John McCrohan
15334H-1ND10 502521Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldMarion Sheridan & Elizabeth Meagher
16352H+1ND8140 451Maureen Gallagher & Josie ConnaughtonMargaret Flannery & Dorin Flannery
17374H-1ND10 502521Eileen Mulderrig & Mary CahalanChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
18392S-2ND9 100937Phil Walshe & Kathleen WalshDavid Breslin & Sean Lawless
19384H-1ND8 502521Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleMarcella Reilly & Michelle Shevlin
20404H-1SDA 502521Aileen Ward & Mary DaltonJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
21423NT-1SDA 502521Martin Naughton & Frances BurkePat Geraghty & John Mullin
22442H=ND10110 424Janet Naughtn & Kevin MoylanRonnie Lawlor & Mary Lawlor
23464H-2ND8 100937Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
24482C=SDA90 397Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteRobert Healy & Frances Healy
27123NT-3SDA 150244Imelda Hugh & Maureen DonnellyDeclan Harte & Margaret Mc Carthy
29134H-1NS5 502521Rita Lundon & Bernie ByrneRose Nolan & Kathleen Fahy
4113H-1SDA 502521Mona O'Flanerty & Vera BigginsDeirdre Quinn & Liam Flaherty
4324H-1ND9 502521Mary Walshe & Paul WaldronCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 DEIRDRE QUINN & LIAM FLAHERTY
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 593 MaxMPs 1012 Score 58.60% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2ED5-15030.4314 55 Colette Mulhern
May O,sullivan
2NSNS4H+2SD468089.1341
3EWNS4S=NH642082.6138 64 Ian Pielow
Jim O'Malley
4AllNS2H=EC8-11056.5226
5NSNS4H-1WDK5080.4337 42 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
6EWNS1NT=SC89010.875
7AllNS1NT-2W*D820084.7839 54 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
8-NS2H=SCA11032.6115
9EWNS4S=EHA-62026.0912 14 Norma O'Connell
Margaret Forde
10AllNS3NT+1EC7-6304.352
11-NS3NT+4SS652082.6138 82 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
12NSNS3D=SS311095.6544
13AllNS4S=WH9-62013.046 51 Sean O'Neill
Brenda O'Connor
14-NS3S=SH214097.8345
15NSNS4S+1EH2-45054.3525 71 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
16EWNS5Sx-2WC6500100.0046
17-NS4C=NHA13071.7433 55 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
18NSNS1NT-1W*D45047.8322
19EWEW3NT-2ND210095.6544 71 Pat Geraghty
John Mullin
20AllEW4S+2WHA68058.7027
21NSEW3S=SH4-14028.2613 34 Mona O'Flanerty
Vera Biggins
22EWEW3H-1SDA5045.6521
PAIR 2 CARMEL NOLAN & MAUREEN KELLY
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 485 MaxMPs 1012 Score 47.92% Session Rank 29
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=EDK14050.0023 69 Pat Geraghty
John Mullin
2NSEW2S+1EC4140100.0046
3EWNS4S-4NH6-2000.000 4 Imelda Hugh
Maureen Donnelly
4AllNS2NT+1E*D9-1508.704
5NSNS4S-3EC1015095.6544 66 Colette Mulhern
May O,sullivan
6EWNS2H+1SDA14047.8322
7AllNS2S-1EC910047.8322 37 Ian Pielow
Jim O'Malley
8-NS2H=SSQ11032.6115
9EWNS3NT=E*D2-60034.7816 42 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
10AllNS2H+1WDA-14056.5226
11-NS3C+4SD219010.875 34 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
12NSNS3D-1SSJ-10063.0429
13AllNS4H+1WD4-6500.000 0 Norma O'Connell
Margaret Forde
14-NS2Hx+1ESA-5700.000
15NSNS4S+1EH2-45054.3525 44 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
16EWNS3S+1WC6-17041.3019
17-NS5C=ND440095.6544 89 Sean O'Neill
Brenda O'Connor
18NSNS1NT+3S*S818097.8345
19EWNS3NT+1SC343082.6138 57 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
20AllNS5S+1WC6-68041.3019
21NSEW6S-1SC1010047.8322 43 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
22EWEW4H-1ND95045.6521
PAIR 3 BRIDGID KING & DOLORES KILGARRIFF
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 416 MaxMPs 1012 Score 41.11% Session Rank 45
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1NS75021.7410 22 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
2NSEW4H=SD4-62026.0912
3EWEW4S=NH7-42017.398 54 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
4AllEW4S=EH5620100.0046
5NSNS2H=WDK-11069.5732 66 Joan Tighe
Anita O'Neill
6EWNS1NT+2SC815073.9134
7AllNS1NT-1W*D910047.8322 37 Imelda Hugh
Maureen Donnelly
8-NS2H=SCA11032.6115
9EWNS2NTx-4S*H5-8000.000 0 Colette Mulhern
May O,sullivan
10AllNS3NT+2WC10-6600.000
11-NS5C+2SS644045.6521 35 Ian Pielow
Jim O'Malley
12NSNS3S=EDA-14030.4314
13AllNS4H=WH9-62013.046 26 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
14-NS3S-2SDA-10043.4820
15NSNS4S+1EC3-45054.3525 56 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
16EWNS4S-1WC610067.3931
17-NS4C=NHA13071.7433 73 Norma O'Connell
Margaret Forde
18NSNS2H+1NCA14086.9640
19EWNS4H-2NCJ-1004.352 21 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
20AllNS4S+2WC6-68041.3019
21NSNS3NT-1NC8-10052.1724 26 Sean O'Neill
Brenda O'Connor
22EWNS3NT-3SDA-1504.352
PAIR 4 EMER CANNY & IRENE WALKIN
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 479 MaxMPs 1012 Score 47.33% Session Rank 31
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2ED5-15030.4314 31 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
2NSNS3H+1SD417036.9617
3EWEW4S-1NH75076.0935 45 Sean O'Neill
Brenda O'Connor
4AllEW1NT-1E*D10-10021.7410
5NSEW3NT+1ES843080.4337 40 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
6EWEW3H+1NCK-1706.523
7AllNS1NT-1S*DQ-1006.523 43 Rita Lundon
Bernie Byrne
8-NS2H+2SDK17086.9640
9EWEW4S=E 62073.9134 60 Joan Tighe
Anita O'Neill
10AllNS2S+1EC7-14056.5226
11-NS5C+2SS644045.6521 44 Imelda Hugh
Maureen Donnelly
12NSNS2S=EDA-11050.0023
13AllNS4H-1EDA10058.7027 37 Colette Mulhern
May O,sullivan
14-NS3D+2WS4-15021.7410
15NSNS4S+1EH2-45054.3525 49 Ian Pielow
Jim O'Malley
16EWNS3S=WH9-14052.1724
17-NS3H=ED9-1408.704 37 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
18NSNS1NTx-1W*SQ10071.7433
19EWNS4S=SCA42063.0429 67 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
20AllNS4S+1WHA-65082.6138
21NSNS4S-1SD3-10052.1724 26 Norma O'Connell
Margaret Forde
22EWNS3NT-3SDA-1504.352
PAIR 5 UNA CLARKE & MARY KEANE
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 457 MaxMPs 1012 Score 45.16% Session Rank 37
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-2NS5-10067.3931 48 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
2NSNS4C+2NSA17036.9617
3EWNS2S+2NH617054.3525 61 Norma O'Connell
Margaret Forde
4AllNS4H-1EDA10078.2636
5NSEW3H+1WDK17056.5226 50 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
6EWEW2H+1SDA-14052.1724
7AllEW1NT=S*DQ-9078.2636 67 Sean O'Neill
Brenda O'Connor
8-EW2H=SDK-11067.3931
9EWNS2C+2EHK-13056.5226 35 Mary Gallagher
Anne Broderick
10AllNS3NT=WC3-60019.579
11-NS3NT+3NS549060.8728 32 Rita Lundon
Bernie Byrne
12NSNS2S+2ECQ-1708.704
13AllNS3S-2WDQ20095.6544 54 Joan Tighe
Anita O'Neill
14-NS5S-3SDA-15021.7410
15NSNS4S+2EC3-48019.579 17 Imelda Hugh
Maureen Donnelly
16EWNS4S=WC6-62017.398
17-NS4S-4SDK-2000.000 13 Colette Mulhern
May O,sullivan
18NSNS1NT=W*HK-9028.2613
19EWNS3H=NCJ14026.0912 31 Ian Pielow
Jim O'Malley
20AllNS4S+2WHK-68041.3019
21NSNS2H-1SC10-10052.1724 49 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
22EWNS4H-1SDA-5054.3525
PAIR 6 THOMAS MCNICHOLAS & CAIT MCTIGUE
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 576 MaxMPs 1012 Score 56.92% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D-2SC6-10067.3931 48 Ian Pielow
Jim O'Malley
2NSNS3C+3NSA17036.9617
3EWNS4S=NH242082.6138 51 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
4AllNS3H=EDA-14028.2613
5NSNS2H+2WS7-17043.4820 25 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
6EWNS1NT=SC49010.875
7AllEW2S-1EHA-10052.1724 66 Norma O'Connell
Margaret Forde
8-EW1C-1WC7-5091.3042
9EWEW3D-2EHK-20010.875 7 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
10AllEW3NT-1WC3-1004.352
11-NS3NT+4SS652082.6138 72 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
12NSNS3S-1EDA5073.9134
13AllNS4H-1WH910058.7027 57 Mary Gallagher
Anne Broderick
14-NS4S-1SH2-5065.2230
15NSNS4S=EH2-42089.1341 56 Rita Lundon
Bernie Byrne
16EWNS4Hx-3N*S2-50032.6115
17-NS5C-1NHA-5036.9617 55 Joan Tighe
Anita O'Neill
18NSNS2H=NSA11082.6138
19EWNS3NT+1SC343082.6138 82 Imelda Hugh
Maureen Donnelly
20AllNS5Hx-2NSA-50095.6544
21NSNS6S-2SH4-20026.0912 57 Colette Mulhern
May O,sullivan
22EWNS2H+1ND814097.8345
PAIR 7 ANGELA MURPHY & MARIAN O'CONNOR
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 548 MaxMPs 1012 Score 54.15% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+2EH8-17013.046 31 Imelda Hugh
Maureen Donnelly
2NSNS2H+3SD420054.3525
3EWNS4S-1NH6-5023.9111 24 Colette Mulhern
May O,sullivan
4AllNS2H+1EC9-14028.2613
5NSNS3H+1WDK-17043.4820 42 Ian Pielow
Jim O'Malley
6EWNS3H=NC314047.8322
7AllNS2S-1EC1010047.8322 52 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
8-NS2H+1SDK14065.2230
9EWEW5Cx=EHA75095.6544 76 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
10AllEW3H+2WC1020069.5732
11-EW5C+1SD6-42071.7433 56 Norma O'Connell
Margaret Forde
12NSEW2S=EDA11050.0023
13AllNS4H-2ES620095.6544 74 Jill Durcan
Bridin Walsh
14-NS4S-1SDK-5065.2230
15NSNS4S=EH2-42089.1341 43 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
16EWNS3Sx=WC6-7304.352
17-NS3S=SHQ14082.6138 44 Mary Gallagher
Anne Broderick
18NSNS2H-1NS3-10013.046
19EWNS3NT+1SDJ43082.6138 57 Rita Lundon
Bernie Byrne
20AllNS4S+2WHK-68041.3019
21NSNS6S-1SH4-10052.1724 49 Joan Tighe
Anita O'Neill
22EWNS4H-1ND8-5054.3525
PAIR 8 ROBERT COSGROVE & TOMMY HIGGINS
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 442 MaxMPs 1012 Score 43.68% Session Rank 40
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+3ED4-1806.523 5 Rita Lundon
Bernie Byrne
2NSNS2S=ECJ-1104.352
3EWNS4Hx-1WSA20065.2230 43 Joan Tighe
Anita O'Neill
4AllNS3S=EDA-14028.2613
5NSNS3H+1WS7-17043.4820 54 Imelda Hugh
Maureen Donnelly
6EWNS2NT+1SC1015073.9134
7AllNS2D=S*DQ9021.7410 34 Colette Mulhern
May O,sullivan
8-NS2NT=NC512052.1724
9EWNS3NT-1E*D210080.4337 46 Ian Pielow
Jim O'Malley
10AllNS3NT=WC3-60019.579
11-EW3NT+4SS4-52017.398 14 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
12NSEW2S-2EDA-10013.046
13AllEW5C-2EDA-2004.352 18 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
14-EW4S-1SDA5034.7816
15NSNS4S=EDA-42089.1341 65 Marion Sheridan
Elizabeth Meagher
16EWNS3S=WC6-14052.1724
17-NS5C-1NC5-5036.9617 39 Jill Durcan
Bridin Walsh
18NSNS1NT-1E*D25047.8322
19EWNS3NT+1SC343082.6138 57 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
20AllNS4S+2WHA-68041.3019
21NSNS4S+1SC965091.3042 67 Mary Gallagher
Anne Broderick
22EWNS4H-1SDA-5054.3525
PAIR 9 MARIE SILKE & MARION DOOLEY
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 531 MaxMPs 1012 Score 52.47% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=NCJ11095.6544 85 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
2NSNS4H+2NSA68089.1341
3EWNS3S+1NH217054.3525 48 Mary Gallagher
Anne Broderick
4AllNS1NT+1E*D7-12050.0023
5NSNS3Dx-3NH8-8000.000 46 Rita Lundon
Bernie Byrne
6EWNS1NT+3SC4180100.0046
7AllNS2D=S*CK9021.7410 25 Joan Tighe
Anita O'Neill
8-NS2H=SCA11032.6115
9EWNS3NT+3E*D2-69010.875 25 Imelda Hugh
Maureen Donnelly
10AllNS2NT+1ED5-15043.4820
11-NS3NT+4SS652082.6138 52 Colette Mulhern
May O,sullivan
12NSNS3S=EDA-14030.4314
13AllEW4H-1WDQ-10041.3019 20 Ian Pielow
Jim O'Malley
14-EW2S+1SH2-1402.171
15NSEW4S+2ES1048080.4337 75 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
16EWEW4S=WC662082.6138
17-NS4S-3SC3-1504.352 35 Vera Bray
Leana Lowry
18NSNS2C-2EH710071.7433
19EWNS3NT-2SC3-1004.352 48 Marion Sheridan
Elizabeth Meagher
20AllNS4H=NSA620100.0046
21NSNS3S=SC414071.7433 72 Jill Durcan
Bridin Walsh
22EWNS2C=SDA9084.7839
PAIR 10 BRIAN FLANNERY & JOHN FLANNERY
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 389 MaxMPs 1012 Score 38.44% Session Rank 46
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2ED4-15030.4314 18 Marion Sheridan
Elizabeth Meagher
2NSNS1D+1EHQ-908.704
3EWNS4S=NH242082.6138 51 Jill Durcan
Bridin Walsh
4AllNS2S+1EH5-14028.2613
5NSNS3NT+3ES10-4906.523 17 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
6EWNS1NT+1SC1012030.4314
7AllNS1NT-1W*D910047.8322 62 Mary Gallagher
Anne Broderick
8-NS2H+2SCA17086.9640
9EWNS3NT+3E*D2-69010.875 31 Rita Lundon
Bernie Byrne
10AllNS2S+1ED3-14056.5226
11-NS3NT+4SS652082.6138 42 Joan Tighe
Anita O'Neill
12NSNS2S+2EDA-1708.704
13AllNS4H-1WH910058.7027 67 Imelda Hugh
Maureen Donnelly
14-NS4D-1WS45086.9640
15NSEW4S+1EH245045.6521 29 Colette Mulhern
May O,sullivan
16EWEW4S-2WC6-20017.398
17-EW5C=NHA-4004.352 35 Ian Pielow
Jim O'Malley
18NSEW1NT=W*HA9071.7433
19EWNS3NT-1ND2-5017.398 27 Margaret Flannery
Dorin Flannery
20AllNS4S+2WS7-68041.3019
21NSNS6NT-5NHJ-5002.171 10 Vera Bray
Leana Lowry
22EWNS4H-2ND10-10019.579
PAIR 11 RAY NORTON & HELEN NORTON
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 580 MaxMPs 1012 Score 57.31% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=ED5-9073.9134 64 Margaret Flannery
Dorin Flannery
2NSNS2H+4NSA23065.2230
3EWNS2S+2NH717054.3525 38 Vera Bray
Leana Lowry
4AllNS2S+1EH5-14028.2613
5NSNS3NT-3ED1015095.6544 58 Marion Sheridan
Elizabeth Meagher
6EWNS1NT+1SS412030.4314
7AllNS2S-1EDA10047.8322 68 Jill Durcan
Bridin Walsh
8-NS2H+3SDK200100.0046
9EWNS2S+1EHA-14050.0023 49 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
10AllNS2S+1EC4-14056.5226
11-NS5C+2SS644045.6521 55 Mary Gallagher
Anne Broderick
12NSNS2S-1EDA5073.9134
13AllNS4H=WS5-62013.046 16 Rita Lundon
Bernie Byrne
14-NS4D+1WS4-15021.7410
15NSNS4S=EH2-42089.1341 56 Joan Tighe
Anita O'Neill
16EWNS5Dx-3NS2-50032.6115
17-EW5C-1ND85063.0429 59 Imelda Hugh
Maureen Donnelly
18NSEW1S=ED88065.2230
19EWEW3NT=ND2-40056.5226 53 Colette Mulhern
May O,sullivan
20AllEW4S+2WHA68058.7027
21NSNS4S=SC462084.7839 64 Nancy Hughes
Mo Mullin
22EWNS4H-1ND8-5054.3525
PAIR 12 DECLAN HARTE & MARGARET MC CARTHY
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 626 MaxMPs 1012 Score 61.86% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2Hx-2ND3-3000.000 46 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
2NSNS4Hx+2NSA1190100.0046
3EWNS4S-1NDA-5023.9111 47 Nancy Hughes
Mo Mullin
4AllNS2S-1WD810078.2636
5NSNS3H-1WDK5080.4337 59 Margaret Flannery
Dorin Flannery
6EWNS2H+1NC314047.8322
7AllNS1NT=S*DQ9021.7410 40 Vera Bray
Leana Lowry
8-NS2H+1SDK14065.2230
9EWNS2S=EHA-11069.5732 69 Marion Sheridan
Elizabeth Meagher
10AllNS2S=ED4-11080.4337
11-NS5C+1SS642028.2613 27 Jill Durcan
Bridin Walsh
12NSNS2S+1EDA-14030.4314
13AllNS4H-1WDQ10058.7027 57 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
14-NS3S-1SH2-5065.2230
15NSNS5S-1EC350100.0046 84 Mary Gallagher
Anne Broderick
16EWNS4S-2WC620082.6138
17-NS5C-1NSK-5036.9617 39 Rita Lundon
Bernie Byrne
18NSNS2C-1EH75047.8322
19EWEW3NT=SC3-40056.5226 69 Joan Tighe
Anita O'Neill
20AllEW4S+3WHA71093.4843
21NSEW6NT-5NHJ50097.8345 89 Imelda Hugh
Maureen Donnelly
22EWEW3NT-3SDA15095.6544
PAIR 13 ROSE NOLAN & KATHLEEN FAHY
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 540 MaxMPs 1012 Score 53.36% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2ED415069.5732 41 Joan Tighe
Anita O'Neill
2NSEW4H+1SS2-65019.579
3EWNS4S-1NH2-5023.9111 47 Marcella Reilly
Michelle Shevlin
4AllNS3S-1WH210078.2636
5NSNS4H=WD9-42028.2613 47 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
6EWNS1NT+2SC1015073.9134
7AllNS3NT=S*DQ600100.0046 61 Nancy Hughes
Mo Mullin
8-NS2H=SCJ11032.6115
9EWNS6NTx-5E*HK1400100.0046 83 Margaret Flannery
Dorin Flannery
10AllNS2H=WDA-11080.4337
11-NS3NT+4SHK52082.6138 42 Vera Bray
Leana Lowry
12NSNS3S+1EDK-1708.704
13AllNS4H-1WD510058.7027 37 Marion Sheridan
Elizabeth Meagher
14-NS4S-3SDA-15021.7410
15NSNS4S+1EDA-45054.3525 56 Jill Durcan
Bridin Walsh
16EWNS4S-1WC610067.3931
17-NS3NT=SDK40095.6544 44 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
18NSNS2H-2NDK-2000.000
19EWNS3NT=SS240043.4820 39 Mary Gallagher
Anne Broderick
20AllNS4S+2WHA-68041.3019
21NSEW6S-1SH410047.8322 43 Rita Lundon
Bernie Byrne
22EWEW4H-1NS55045.6521
PAIR 14 MARY FAHY & MICHAEL O CONNOR
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 377 MaxMPs 1012 Score 37.25% Session Rank 48
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1EH812039.1318 39 Mary Gallagher
Anne Broderick
2NSEW2H+3NSA-20045.6521
3EWEW4S=NH2-42017.398 18 Rita Lundon
Bernie Byrne
4AllEW4S-1WHK-10021.7410
5NSNS4H+1WDK-45013.046 6 David Breslin
Sean Lawless
6EWNS1NT-1NS5-500.000
7AllNS1NTx=S*D618078.2636 66 Marcella Reilly
Michelle Shevlin
8-NS1H+2SCJ14065.2230
9EWNS2S+1EHA-14050.0023 40 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
10AllNS3H+1WD8-17036.9617
11-NS4H=NS342028.2613 36 Nancy Hughes
Mo Mullin
12NSNS2S=EDA-11050.0023
13AllNS4H-1WC710058.7027 57 Margaret Flannery
Dorin Flannery
14-NS4S-1SH2-5065.2230
15NSNS4S+2ES10-48019.579 17 Vera Bray
Leana Lowry
16EWNS4S=WC6-62017.398
17-NS5C-1ND8-5036.9617 50 Marion Sheridan
Elizabeth Meagher
18NSNS2C-2EH610071.7433
19EWNS4S-1SH9-5017.398 27 Jill Durcan
Bridin Walsh
20AllNS4S+2WC6-68041.3019
21NSNS6S-2SC4-20026.0912 21 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
22EWNS4H-2SC5-10019.579
PAIR 15 KATHLEEN STEWART & MARGO FITZGERALD
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 588 MaxMPs 1012 Score 58.10% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=NC411095.6544 74 Jill Durcan
Bridin Walsh
2NSNS3H+3SS623065.2230
3EWEW4Hx-2WSA-5000.000 10 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
4AllEW4H-1EDA-10021.7410
5NSEW3H+1WDK17056.5226 50 Mary Gallagher
Anne Broderick
6EWEW2H+1NH4-14052.1724
7AllNS1NT=S*DQ9021.7410 50 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
8-NS3H+1SH917086.9640
9EWNS2S+2EHK-17041.3019 63 David Breslin
Sean Lawless
10AllNS4H-1WC1010095.6544
11-NS3NT+4SS452082.6138 72 Marcella Reilly
Michelle Shevlin
12NSNS3S-1EDK5073.9134
13AllNS4H-1EDA10058.7027 57 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
14-NS3S-1SDQ-5065.2230
15NSNS4S+1ES10-45054.3525 33 Nancy Hughes
Mo Mullin
16EWNS4S=WC6-62017.398
17-NS2C+2NSK13071.7433 66 Margaret Flannery
Dorin Flannery
18NSNS2S-2EH710071.7433
19EWNS3NT+1ND243082.6138 76 Vera Bray
Leana Lowry
20AllNS5S=WHA-65082.6138
21NSNS6NT-2NHJ-20026.0912 37 Marion Sheridan
Elizabeth Meagher
22EWNS4H-1ND10-5054.3525
PAIR 16 MAUREEN GALLAGHER & JOSIE CONNAUGHTON
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 492 MaxMPs 1012 Score 48.62% Session Rank 28
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT+1EHQ-15030.4314 51 Vera Bray
Leana Lowry
2NSNS4H+1NSA65080.4337
3EWNS2S+1NDA14043.4820 43 Marion Sheridan
Elizabeth Meagher
4AllNS1NT+1E*D4-12050.0023
5NSEW4S-2ED10-10013.046 18 Jill Durcan
Bridin Walsh
6EWEW1NT+2SC8-15026.0912
7AllEW1NT+2S*D6-15026.0912 43 Hilary McCrohan
John McCrohan
8-EW2H=SCQ-11067.3931
9EWNS2D=ED2-9073.9134 66 Mona O'Flanerty
Vera Biggins
10AllNS2NT=WC3-12069.5732
11-NS2H+1NS21400.000 14 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
12NSNS2S+1EDA-14030.4314
13AllNS2H+3WDQ-20026.0912 54 David Breslin
Sean Lawless
14-NS4H-2ESA10091.3042
15NSNS3NT+3WD6-4904.352 21 Marcella Reilly
Michelle Shevlin
16EWNS2S+2WC6-17041.3019
17-NS4H-1ECA5060.8728 34 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
18NSNS2H-1NDK-10013.046
19EWNS4S=SCA42063.0429 67 Nancy Hughes
Mo Mullin
20AllNS4S+1WC6-65082.6138
21NSNS3NT=NC260078.2636 81 Margaret Flannery
Dorin Flannery
22EWNS2H+1ND814097.8345
PAIR 17 EILEEN MULDERRIG & MARY CAHALAN
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 550 MaxMPs 1012 Score 54.35% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2WH510086.9640 57 Nancy Hughes
Mo Mullin
2NSNS3H+1SD417036.9617
3EWNS4S-1NDA-5023.9111 13 Margaret Flannery
Dorin Flannery
4AllNS2S+2WCK-1704.352
5NSNS2NT+1ED10-15056.5226 31 Vera Bray
Leana Lowry
6EWNS1NT=SC89010.875
7AllEW2S=EDA110100.0046 91 Marion Sheridan
Elizabeth Meagher
8-EW3H-1SCA5097.8345
9EWEW4S-2EHA-20010.875 42 Jill Durcan
Bridin Walsh
10AllEW3NT=EC260080.4337
11-NS3NT+4SS452082.6138 78 Pat Geraghty
John Mullin
12NSNS3S-2EDK10086.9640
13AllNS4H-1EDA10058.7027 57 Mona O'Flanerty
Vera Biggins
14-NS4S-1SSJ-5065.2230
15NSNS4S+1ES10-45054.3525 63 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
16EWNS4Sx-1WC620082.6138
17-NS5C-1NC5-5036.9617 23 David Breslin
Sean Lawless
18NSNS2H-1NDK-10013.046
19EWNS3NT=ND240043.4820 58 Marcella Reilly
Michelle Shevlin
20AllNS5S=WHA-65082.6138
21NSNS3NT-2NHJ-20026.0912 37 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
22EWNS4H-1ND10-5054.3525
PAIR 18 PHIL WALSHE & KATHLEEN WALSH
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 477 MaxMPs 1012 Score 47.13% Session Rank 32
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=NC411095.6544 88 Marcella Reilly
Michelle Shevlin
2NSNS4Hx+1SC399095.6544
3EWNS2H=ED8-1104.352 38 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
4AllNS3NT-1E*D610078.2636
5NSNS4H=WS7-42028.2613 23 Nancy Hughes
Mo Mullin
6EWNS2S-1WC710021.7410
7AllNS1NT-1N*S7-1006.523 33 Margaret Flannery
Dorin Flannery
8-NS2H+1SD614065.2230
9EWEW4NT-1E*C3-10019.579 11 Vera Bray
Leana Lowry
10AllEW3NT-1ED3-1004.352
11-EW5C=SD6-40082.6138 44 Marion Sheridan
Elizabeth Meagher
12NSEW3S-2ECQ-10013.046
13AllNS4H-1WDQ10058.7027 37 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
14-NS4D+1WS4-15021.7410
15NSNS3NT+1WD7-43078.2636 79 Pat Geraghty
John Mullin
16EWNS4S-3WC630093.4843
17-NS4C+1NH915086.9640 46 Mona O'Flanerty
Vera Biggins
18NSNS2NT-1N*C7-10013.046
19EWNS3NT+1ND243082.6138 57 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
20AllNS4S+2WC6-68041.3019
21NSNS5S-2SH4-20026.0912 21 David Breslin
Sean Lawless
22EWNS2S-2ND9-10019.579
PAIR 19 MARIE FLANAGAN & CHRIS BOYLE
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 545 MaxMPs 1012 Score 53.85% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+3ED5-1806.523 11 David Breslin
Sean Lawless
2NSNS4S-2WCA10017.398
3EWNS4S=NH242082.6138 74 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
4AllNS2S-1EC810078.2636
5NSNS2H+1WDK-14060.8728 42 Mona O'Flanerty
Vera Biggins
6EWNS1NT+1SH512030.4314
7AllNS2D-3W*S830091.3042 57 Pat Geraghty
John Mullin
8-NS2H=SCA11032.6115
9EWNS5S=EHA-65017.398 17 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
10AllNS3NT=WS2-60019.579
11-NS5C+1SHK42028.2613 17 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
12NSNS3S+1EDA-1708.704
13AllEW4H=WDQ62086.9640 83 Vera Bray
Leana Lowry
14-EW5D=WS440093.4843
15NSEW6S=EDA980100.0046 84 Margaret Flannery
Dorin Flannery
16EWEW4S=WC662082.6138
17-NS5C-1NHA-5036.9617 39 Nancy Hughes
Mo Mullin
18NSNS1NT-1E*C35047.8322
19EWNS3NT+1ND843082.6138 57 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
20AllNS4S+2WHA-68041.3019
21NSNS4S=SH262084.7839 64 Marcella Reilly
Michelle Shevlin
22EWNS4H-1ND8-5054.3525
PAIR 20 AILEEN WARD & MARY DALTON
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 482 MaxMPs 1012 Score 47.63% Session Rank 30
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1ED7-14050.0023 53 Mona O'Flanerty
Vera Biggins
2NSNS3H+3NSA23065.2230
3EWNS2S=NCA11039.1318 54 Pat Geraghty
John Mullin
4AllNS2NT-1E*D1010078.2636
5NSNS3NT+3ESQ-4906.523 37 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
6EWNS1NT+2SC1015073.9134
7AllNS2H+1ND414069.5732 33 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
8-NS3H-1SCA-502.171
9EWNS2S+2ED2-17041.3019 45 Sean O'Neill
Brenda O'Connor
10AllNS2S+1ED5-14056.5226
11-EW3C+3SD6-17095.6544 67 Margaret Flannery
Dorin Flannery
12NSEW2S=EDA11050.0023
13AllEW4S-1WCA-10041.3019 48 Nancy Hughes
Mo Mullin
14-EW4D=WS413063.0429
15NSNS4S+2EH2-48019.579 9 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
16EWNS4Sx=WC6-7900.000
17-NS5C-1NHA-5036.9617 23 Marcella Reilly
Michelle Shevlin
18NSNS2H-1NC2-10013.046
19EWNS3NT+2SS2460100.0046 84 David Breslin
Sean Lawless
20AllNS5S=WHA-65082.6138
21NSNS5NT-4NHJ-4008.704 29 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
22EWNS4H-1SDA-5054.3525
PAIR 21 MARTIN NAUGHTON & FRANCES BURKE
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 537 MaxMPs 1012 Score 53.06% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C+2WS3-15030.4314 22 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
2NSNS4Sx-1EHA10017.398
3EWNS4S-1NH7-5023.9111 24 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
4AllNS3H=EC8-14028.2613
5NSNS3NT-3ED1015095.6544 78 Sean O'Neill
Brenda O'Connor
6EWNS1NT+2SC1015073.9134
7AllNS1NT+1S*D612065.2230 70 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
8-NS2H+2SCA17086.9640
9EWEW4S=EHA62073.9134 63 Nancy Hughes
Mo Mullin
10AllEW3H+1WDA17063.0429
11-EW3C+4SHK-19089.1341 58 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
12NSEW4D-1SSJ10036.9617
13AllNS3H=EDA-14030.4314 44 Marcella Reilly
Michelle Shevlin
14-NS2S-1SH2-5065.2230
15NSNS4S+2ES8-48019.579 40 David Breslin
Sean Lawless
16EWNS4H-1W*C610067.3931
17-NS5C-1NHA-5036.9617 59 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
18NSNS1NT+2N*H415091.3042
19EWNS5S-1SH9-5017.398 8 Mona O'Flanerty
Vera Biggins
20AllNS5Sx+1WHA-10500.000
21NSNS6S=NCK1430100.0046 71 Pat Geraghty
John Mullin
22EWNS3NT-1SDA-5054.3525
PAIR 22 JANET NAUGHTN & KEVIN MOYLAN
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 592 MaxMPs 1012 Score 58.50% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1ED55082.6138 46 Sean O'Neill
Brenda O'Connor
2NSNS4S-2WCA10017.398
3EWNS2S+2NDA17054.3525 71 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
4AllNS1NT+3N*H3180100.0046
5NSNS1S+1ED10-11069.5732 66 Norma O'Connell
Margaret Forde
6EWNS1NT+2SC815073.9134
7AllEW1NTx+2S*DQ-5804.352 8 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
8-EW3H+1SH9-17013.046
9EWNS2NT=E*D2-12063.0429 66 Marcella Reilly
Michelle Shevlin
10AllNS2H=WS2-11080.4337
11-NS3NT+2NDQ46056.5226 40 David Breslin
Sean Lawless
12NSNS2S+1EDA-14030.4314
13AllNS3D=NCK11086.9640 57 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
14-NS4D=WS4-13036.9617
15NSNS4S+1EH2-45054.3525 68 Mona O'Flanerty
Vera Biggins
16EWNS4S-3WC630093.4843
17-NS4C-1NSK-5036.9617 45 Pat Geraghty
John Mullin
18NSNS1H=NCA8060.8728
19EWNS3NT=ND240043.4820 39 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
20AllNS4S+2WHA-68041.3019
21NSNS2Cx-4EHA80095.6544 86 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
22EWNS2H=ND1011091.3042
PAIR 23 PAT COLLERAN & ANNE GAVAGHAN
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 473 MaxMPs 1012 Score 46.74% Session Rank 34
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2ED4-15030.4314 31 Norma O'Connell
Margaret Forde
2NSNS3C+3NSA17036.9617
3EWNS3S-2NH7-1008.704 17 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
4AllNS2S+1WD8-14028.2613
5NSEW3NT+1EH343080.4337 40 Marcella Reilly
Michelle Shevlin
6EWEW3H+1SDA-1706.523
7AllEW2S-1EDA-10052.1724 64 David Breslin
Sean Lawless
8-EW1C-2WD3-10086.9640
9EWNS1NT+1E*D2-12063.0429 33 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
10AllNS4H=WC3-6208.704
11-NS3NT+4SS652082.6138 84 Mona O'Flanerty
Vera Biggins
12NSNS3S-3EDA150100.0046
13AllNS4S-1WH910058.7027 57 Pat Geraghty
John Mullin
14-NS4S-1SDA-5065.2230
15NSNS4S+2ES10-48019.579 40 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
16EWNS4S-1WC610067.3931
17-NS6C-2NHA-10013.046 51 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
18NSNS2NT+2S*CK18097.8345
19EWNS3NT=SS640043.4820 23 Sean O'Neill
Brenda O'Connor
20AllNS4S+3WC6-7106.523
21NSNS5S-1SD6-10052.1724 33 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
22EWNS4H-2ND8-10019.579
PAIR 24 NEESA PATTEN & KITTY WHITE
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 511 MaxMPs 1012 Score 50.49% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C+1WCQ-13056.5226 43 Mary Colahan
Mary Reilly
2NSNS2H+2SD417036.9617
3EWEW4S=NH6-42017.398 41 David Breslin
Sean Lawless
4AllEW2H+1EH514071.7433
5NSEW2S=ED1011030.4314 55 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
6EWEW1NT=SC8-9089.1341
7AllNS1NTx-1W*D920084.7839 69 Mona O'Flanerty
Vera Biggins
8-NS2H+1SSJ14065.2230
9EWNS4H-3WC830095.6544 81 Pat Geraghty
John Mullin
10AllNS2H=WDA-11080.4337
11-NS5C+2SS644045.6521 25 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
12NSNS2S+2EDA-1708.704
13AllNS4S=WDQ-62013.046 9 Ronnie Lawlor
Mary Lawlor
14-NS5D=WH3-4006.523
15NSNS4S+1EH2-45054.3525 49 Sean O'Neill
Brenda O'Connor
16EWNS3S=WC6-14052.1724
17-NS2C+2NHA13071.7433 55 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
18NSNS2C-1EH75047.8322
19EWNS3NT=ND240043.4820 39 Norma O'Connell
Margaret Forde
20AllNS4S+2WHA-68041.3019
21NSNS6S-3NHJ-30013.046 45 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
22EWNS2C=SDA9084.7839
PAIR 26 COLETTE MULHERN & MAY O,SULLIVAN
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 592 MaxMPs 1012 Score 58.50% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2ED515069.5732 37 Deirdre Quinn
Liam Flaherty
2NSEW4H+2SD4-68010.875
3EWEW4S-1NH65076.0935 68 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
4AllEW2H+1EC914071.7433
5NSEW4S-3EC10-1504.352 26 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
6EWEW2H+1SDA-14052.1724
7AllEW2D=S*DQ-9078.2636 58 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
8-EW2NT=NC5-12047.8322
9EWEW2NTx-4S*H5800100.0046 92 Bridgid King
Dolores Kilgarriff
10AllEW3NT+2WC10660100.0046
11-EW3NT+4SS6-52017.398 40 Marie Silke
Marion Dooley
12NSEW3S=EDA14069.5732
13AllEW4H-1EDA-10041.3019 55 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
14-EW3D+2WS415078.2636
15NSNS4S+1EH2-45054.3525 63 Brian Flannery
John Flannery
16EWNS4S-2WC620082.6138
17-EW4S-4SDK200100.0046 79 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
18NSEW1NT=W*HK9071.7433
19EWNS3NT=ND240043.4820 39 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
20AllNS4S+2WHA-68041.3019
21NSEW6S-2SH420073.9134 35 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
22EWEW2H+1ND8-1402.171
PAIR 27 IMELDA HUGH & MAUREEN DONNELLY
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 503 MaxMPs 1012 Score 49.70% Session Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+2EH817086.9640 61 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
2NSEW2H+3SD4-20045.6521
3EWEW4S-4NH6200100.0046 88 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
4AllEW2NT+1E*D915091.3042
5NSEW3H+1WS717056.5226 38 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
6EWEW2NT+1SC10-15026.0912
7AllEW1NT-1W*D9-10052.1724 55 Bridgid King
Dolores Kilgarriff
8-EW2H=SCA-11067.3931
9EWEW3NT+3E*D269089.1341 67 Marie Silke
Marion Dooley
10AllEW2NT+1ED515056.5226
11-EW5C+2SS6-44054.3525 48 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
12NSEW2S=EDA11050.0023
13AllEW4H-1WH9-10041.3019 25 Brian Flannery
John Flannery
14-EW4D-1WS4-5013.046
15NSEW4S+2EC348080.4337 75 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
16EWEW4S=WC662082.6138
17-NS5C-1ND8-5036.9617 33 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
18NSNS1S=ED8-8034.7816
19EWEW3NT+1SC3-43017.398 10 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
20AllEW5Hx-2NSA5004.352
21NSNS6NT-5NHJ-5002.171 3 Declan Harte
Margaret Mc Carthy
22EWNS3NT-3SDA-1504.352
PAIR 28 JOAN TIGHE & ANITA O'NEILL
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 452 MaxMPs 1012 Score 44.66% Session Rank 38
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2ED4-15030.4314 51 Rose Nolan
Kathleen Fahy
2NSNS4H+1SS265080.4337
3EWEW4Hx-1WSA-20034.7816 49 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
4AllEW3S=EDA14071.7433
5NSEW2H=WDK11030.4314 26 Bridgid King
Dolores Kilgarriff
6EWEW1NT+2SC8-15026.0912
7AllEW2D=S*CK-9078.2636 67 Marie Silke
Marion Dooley
8-EW2H=SCA-11067.3931
9EWNS4S=E -62026.0912 32 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
10AllEW2S+1EC714043.4820
11-EW3NT+4SS6-52017.398 50 Brian Flannery
John Flannery
12NSEW2S+2EDA17091.3042
13AllEW3S-2WDQ-2004.352 38 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
14-EW5S-3SDA15078.2636
15NSEW4S=EH242010.875 36 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
16EWEW5Dx-3NS250067.3931
17-EW5C-1NHA5063.0429 37 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
18NSEW2H=NSA-11017.398
19EWNS3NT=SC340043.4820 23 Declan Harte
Margaret Mc Carthy
20AllNS4S+3WHA-7106.523
21NSEW6S-1SH410047.8322 43 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
22EWEW4H-1ND85045.6521
PAIR 29 RITA LUNDON & BERNIE BYRNE
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 626 MaxMPs 1012 Score 61.86% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+3ED418093.4843 87 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
2NSEW2S=ECJ11095.6544
3EWNS4S=NH242082.6138 74 Mary Fahy
Michael O Connor
4AllNS4S-1WHK10078.2636
5NSEW3Dx-3NH8800100.0046 46 Marie Silke
Marion Dooley
6EWEW1NT+3SC4-1800.000
7AllEW1NT-1S*DQ10093.4843 49 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
8-EW2H+2SDK-17013.046
9EWEW3NT+3E*D269089.1341 61 Brian Flannery
John Flannery
10AllEW2S+1ED314043.4820
11-EW3NT+3NS5-49039.1318 60 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
12NSEW2S+2ECQ17091.3042
13AllEW4H=WS562086.9640 76 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
14-EW4D+1WS415078.2636
15NSEW4S=EH242010.875 36 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
16EWEW4Hx-3N*S250067.3931
17-EW5C-1NSK5063.0429 53 Declan Harte
Margaret Mc Carthy
18NSEW2C-1EH7-5052.1724
19EWEW3NT+1SDJ-43017.398 35 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
20AllEW4S+2WHK68058.7027
21NSNS6S-1SH4-10052.1724 49 Rose Nolan
Kathleen Fahy
22EWNS4H-1NS5-5054.3525
PAIR 30 MARY GALLAGHER & ANNE BRODERICK
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 432 MaxMPs 1012 Score 42.69% Session Rank 43
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1EH8-12060.8728 53 Mary Fahy
Michael O Connor
2NSNS2H+3NSA20054.3525
3EWEW3S+1NH2-17045.6521 44 Marie Silke
Marion Dooley
4AllEW1NT+1E*D712050.0023
5NSNS3H+1WDK-17043.4820 42 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
6EWNS2H+1NH414047.8322
7AllEW1NT-1W*D9-10052.1724 30 Brian Flannery
John Flannery
8-EW2H+2SCA-17013.046
9EWEW2C+2EHK13043.4820 57 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
10AllEW3NT=WC360080.4337
11-EW5C+2SS6-44054.3525 37 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
12NSEW2S-1EDA-5026.0912
13AllEW4H-1WH9-10041.3019 35 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
14-EW4S-1SH25034.7816
15NSEW5S-1EC3-500.000 8 Declan Harte
Margaret Mc Carthy
16EWEW4S-2WC6-20017.398
17-EW3S=SHQ-14017.398 48 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
18NSEW2H-1NS310086.9640
19EWEW3NT=SS2-40056.5226 53 Rose Nolan
Kathleen Fahy
20AllEW4S+2WHA68058.7027
21NSEW4S+1SC9-6508.704 25 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
22EWEW4H-1SDA5045.6521
PAIR 31 HILARY MCCROHAN & JOHN MCCROHAN
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 514 MaxMPs 1012 Score 50.79% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=NCJ-1104.352 7 Marie Silke
Marion Dooley
2NSEW4H+2NSA-68010.875
3EWNS4Hx-2WSA500100.0046 82 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
4AllNS4H-1EDA10078.2636
5NSEW3NT+3ES1049093.4843 75 Brian Flannery
John Flannery
6EWEW1NT+1SC10-12069.5732
7AllNS1NT+2S*D615073.9134 49 Maureen Gallagher
Josie Connaughton
8-NS2H=SCQ11032.6115
9EWEW2S+1EHA14050.0023 43 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
10AllEW2S+1EC414043.4820
11-EW3NT+4SS6-52017.398 20 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
12NSEW3S-1EDA-5026.0912
13AllEW4H-1WDQ-10041.3019 35 Declan Harte
Margaret Mc Carthy
14-EW3S-1SH25034.7816
15NSEW4S=EH242010.875 49 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
16EWEW3Sx=WC673095.6544
17-EW3NT=SDK-4004.352 48 Rose Nolan
Kathleen Fahy
18NSEW2H-2NDK200100.0046
19EWEW3NT+1SC3-43017.398 35 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
20AllEW4S+2WHA68058.7027
21NSEW6S-2SC420073.9134 71 Mary Fahy
Michael O Connor
22EWEW4H-2SC510080.4337
PAIR 32 JILL DURCAN & BRIDIN WALSH
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 464 MaxMPs 1012 Score 45.85% Session Rank 36
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=NC4-1104.352 18 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
2NSEW3H+3SS6-23034.7816
3EWEW4S=NH2-42017.398 41 Brian Flannery
John Flannery
4AllEW2S+1EH514071.7433
5NSNS4S-2ED1010086.9640 74 Maureen Gallagher
Josie Connaughton
6EWNS1NT+2SC815073.9134
7AllEW2S-1EDA-10052.1724 24 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
8-EW2H+3SDK-2000.000
9EWNS4S-2EHA20089.1341 50 Eileen Mulderrig
Mary Cahalan
10AllNS3NT=EC2-60019.579
11-EW5C+1SS6-42071.7433 65 Declan Harte
Margaret Mc Carthy
12NSEW2S+1EDA14069.5732
13AllEW4H-2ES6-2004.352 18 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
14-EW4S-1SDK5034.7816
15NSEW4S+1EDA45045.6521 36 Rose Nolan
Kathleen Fahy
16EWEW4S-1WC6-10032.6115
17-EW5C-1NC55063.0429 53 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
18NSEW1NT-1E*D2-5052.1724
19EWEW4S-1SH95082.6138 65 Mary Fahy
Michael O Connor
20AllEW4S+2WC668058.7027
21NSEW3S=SC4-14028.2613 20 Marie Silke
Marion Dooley
22EWEW2C=SDA-9015.227
PAIR 33 MARION SHERIDAN & ELIZABETH MEAGHER
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 452 MaxMPs 1012 Score 44.66% Session Rank 38
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2ED415069.5732 74 Brian Flannery
John Flannery
2NSEW1D+1EHQ9091.3042
3EWEW2S+1NDA-14056.5226 49 Maureen Gallagher
Josie Connaughton
4AllEW1NT+1E*D412050.0023
5NSEW3NT-3ED10-1504.352 34 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
6EWEW1NT+1SS4-12069.5732
7AllNS2S=EDA-1100.000 1 Eileen Mulderrig
Mary Cahalan
8-NS3H-1SCA-502.171
9EWEW2S=EHA11030.4314 23 Declan Harte
Margaret Mc Carthy
10AllEW2S=ED411019.579
11-NS5C=SD640017.398 48 Phil Walshe
Kathleen Walsh
12NSNS3S-2ECQ10086.9640
13AllEW4H-1WD5-10041.3019 55 Rose Nolan
Kathleen Fahy
14-EW4S-3SDA15078.2636
15NSEW4S=EDA42010.875 27 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
16EWEW3S=WC614047.8322
17-EW5C-1ND85063.0429 42 Mary Fahy
Michael O Connor
18NSEW2C-2EH6-10028.2613
19EWEW3NT-2SC310095.6544 44 Marie Silke
Marion Dooley
20AllEW4H=NSA-6200.000
21NSEW6NT-2NHJ20073.9134 55 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
22EWEW4H-1ND105045.6521
PAIR 34 VERA BRAY & LEANA LOWRY
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 578 MaxMPs 1012 Score 57.11% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT+1EHQ15069.5732 41 Maureen Gallagher
Josie Connaughton
2NSEW4H+1NSA-65019.579
3EWEW2S+2NH7-17045.6521 54 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
4AllEW2S+1EH514071.7433
5NSEW2NT+1ED1015043.4820 61 Eileen Mulderrig
Mary Cahalan
6EWEW1NT=SC8-9089.1341
7AllEW1NT=S*DQ-9078.2636 52 Declan Harte
Margaret Mc Carthy
8-EW2H+1SDK-14034.7816
9EWNS4NT-1E*C310080.4337 81 Phil Walshe
Kathleen Walsh
10AllNS3NT-1ED310095.6544
11-EW3NT+4SHK-52017.398 50 Rose Nolan
Kathleen Fahy
12NSEW3S+1EDK17091.3042
13AllNS4H=WDQ-62013.046 9 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
14-NS5D=WS4-4006.523
15NSEW4S+2ES1048080.4337 75 Mary Fahy
Michael O Connor
16EWEW4S=WC662082.6138
17-EW4S-3SC315095.6544 57 Marie Silke
Marion Dooley
18NSEW2C-2EH7-10028.2613
19EWEW3NT+1ND2-43017.398 16 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
20AllEW5S=WHA65017.398
21NSEW6NT-5NHJ50097.8345 82 Brian Flannery
John Flannery
22EWEW4H-2ND1010080.4337
PAIR 35 MARGARET FLANNERY & DORIN FLANNERY
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 378 MaxMPs 1012 Score 37.35% Session Rank 47
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=ED59026.0912 28 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
2NSEW2H+4NSA-23034.7816
3EWEW4S-1NDA5076.0935 79 Eileen Mulderrig
Mary Cahalan
4AllEW2S+2WCK17095.6544
5NSEW3H-1WDK-5019.579 33 Declan Harte
Margaret Mc Carthy
6EWEW2H+1NC3-14052.1724
7AllEW1NT-1N*S710093.4843 59 Phil Walshe
Kathleen Walsh
8-EW2H+1SD6-14034.7816
9EWEW6NTx-5E*HK-14000.000 9 Rose Nolan
Kathleen Fahy
10AllEW2H=WDA11019.579
11-NS3C+3SD61704.352 25 Aileen Ward
Mary Dalton
12NSNS2S=EDA-11050.0023
13AllEW4H-1WC7-10041.3019 35 Mary Fahy
Michael O Connor
14-EW4S-1SH25034.7816
15NSNS6S=EDA-9800.000 8 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
16EWNS4S=WC6-62017.398
17-EW2C+2NSK-13028.2613 26 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
18NSEW2S-2EH7-10028.2613
19EWEW3NT-1ND25082.6138 65 Brian Flannery
John Flannery
20AllEW4S+2WS768058.7027
21NSEW3NT=NC2-60021.7410 11 Maureen Gallagher
Josie Connaughton
22EWEW2H+1ND8-1402.171
PAIR 36 NANCY HUGHES & MO MULLIN
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 474 MaxMPs 1012 Score 46.84% Session Rank 33
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2WH5-10013.046 35 Eileen Mulderrig
Mary Cahalan
2NSEW3H+1SD4-17063.0429
3EWEW4S-1NDA5076.0935 45 Declan Harte
Margaret Mc Carthy
4AllEW2S-1WD8-10021.7410
5NSEW4H=WS742071.7433 69 Phil Walshe
Kathleen Walsh
6EWEW2S-1WC7-10078.2636
7AllEW3NT=S*DQ-6000.000 31 Rose Nolan
Kathleen Fahy
8-EW2H=SCJ-11067.3931
9EWNS4S=EHA-62026.0912 29 Martin Naughton
Frances Burke
10AllNS3H+1WDA-17036.9617
11-EW4H=NS3-42071.7433 56 Mary Fahy
Michael O Connor
12NSEW2S=EDA11050.0023
13AllNS4S-1WCA10058.7027 44 Aileen Ward
Mary Dalton
14-NS4D=WS4-13036.9617
15NSEW4S+1ES1045045.6521 59 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
16EWEW4S=WC662082.6138
17-EW5C-1NHA5063.0429 53 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
18NSEW1NT-1E*C3-5052.1724
19EWEW4S=SCA-42036.9617 25 Maureen Gallagher
Josie Connaughton
20AllEW4S+1WC665017.398
21NSEW4S=SC4-62015.227 28 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
22EWEW4H-1ND85045.6521
PAIR 37 CHRIS CASEY & MAUREEN FLYNN
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 581 MaxMPs 1012 Score 57.41% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2Hx-2ND3300100.0046 46 Declan Harte
Margaret Mc Carthy
2NSEW4Hx+2NSA-11900.000
3EWEW2H=ED811095.6544 54 Phil Walshe
Kathleen Walsh
4AllEW3NT-1E*D6-10021.7410
5NSEW4H=WD942071.7433 45 Rose Nolan
Kathleen Fahy
6EWEW1NT+2SC10-15026.0912
7AllNS1NTx+2S*DQ58095.6544 84 Janet Naughtn
Kevin Moylan
8-NS3H+1SH917086.9640
9EWEW2S+1EHA14050.0023 52 Mary Fahy
Michael O Connor
10AllEW3H+1WD817063.0429
11-NS3C+4SHK19010.875 34 Martin Naughton
Frances Burke
12NSNS4D-1SSJ-10063.0429
13AllEW4H-1EDA-10041.3019 35 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
14-EW3S-1SDQ5034.7816
15NSEW4S+2EH248080.4337 83 Aileen Ward
Mary Dalton
16EWEW4Sx=WC6790100.0046
17-EW4H-1ECA-5039.1318 58 Maureen Gallagher
Josie Connaughton
18NSEW2H-1NDK10086.9640
19EWEW3NT+1ND8-43017.398 35 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
20AllEW4S+2WHA68058.7027
21NSEW3NT-2NHJ20073.9134 55 Eileen Mulderrig
Mary Cahalan
22EWEW4H-1ND105045.6521
PAIR 38 MARCELLA REILLY & MICHELLE SHEVLIN
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 423 MaxMPs 1012 Score 41.80% Session Rank 44
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=NC4-1104.352 4 Phil Walshe
Kathleen Walsh
2NSEW4Hx+1SC3-9904.352
3EWEW4S-1NH25076.0935 45 Rose Nolan
Kathleen Fahy
4AllEW3S-1WH2-10021.7410
5NSNS3NT+1EH3-43019.579 52 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
6EWNS3H+1SDA17093.4843
7AllEW1NTx=S*D6-18021.7410 26 Mary Fahy
Michael O Connor
8-EW1H+2SCJ-14034.7816
9EWEW2NT=E*D212036.9617 26 Janet Naughtn
Kevin Moylan
10AllEW2H=WS211019.579
11-EW3NT+4SS4-52017.398 20 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
12NSEW3S-1EDK-5026.0912
13AllEW3H=EDA14069.5732 48 Martin Naughton
Frances Burke
14-EW2S-1SH25034.7816
15NSEW3NT+3WD649095.6544 71 Maureen Gallagher
Josie Connaughton
16EWEW2S+2WC617058.7027
17-EW5C-1NHA5063.0429 69 Aileen Ward
Mary Dalton
18NSEW2H-1NC210086.9640
19EWEW3NT=ND2-40056.5226 34 Eileen Mulderrig
Mary Cahalan
20AllEW5S=WHA65017.398
21NSEW4S=SH2-62015.227 28 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
22EWEW4H-1ND85045.6521
PAIR 39 DAVID BRESLIN & SEAN LAWLESS
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 565 MaxMPs 1012 Score 55.83% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+3ED518093.4843 81 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
2NSEW4S-2WCA-10082.6138
3EWNS4S=NH642082.6138 51 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
4AllNS2H+1EH5-14028.2613
5NSEW4H+1WDK45086.9640 86 Mary Fahy
Michael O Connor
6EWEW1NT-1NS550100.0046
7AllNS2S-1EDA10047.8322 28 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
8-NS1C-2WD310013.046
9EWEW2S+2EHK17058.7027 29 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
10AllEW4H-1WC10-1004.352
11-EW3NT+2NDQ-46043.4820 52 Janet Naughtn
Kevin Moylan
12NSEW2S+1EDA14069.5732
13AllEW2H+3WDQ20073.9134 38 Maureen Gallagher
Josie Connaughton
14-EW4H-2ESA-1008.704
15NSEW4S+2ES848080.4337 52 Martin Naughton
Frances Burke
16EWEW4H-1W*C6-10032.6115
17-EW5C-1NC55063.0429 69 Eileen Mulderrig
Mary Cahalan
18NSEW2H-1NDK10086.9640
19EWEW3NT+2SS2-4600.000 8 Aileen Ward
Mary Dalton
20AllEW5S=WHA65017.398
21NSEW5S-2SH420073.9134 71 Phil Walshe
Kathleen Walsh
22EWEW2S-2ND910080.4337
PAIR 40 JOHN O'BRIEN & ROBERT STEWART
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 429 MaxMPs 920 Score 46.63% Session Rank 35
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW4S=NH2-42017.398 18 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
4AllEW2S-1EC8-10021.7410
5NSNS2S=ED10-11069.5732 37 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
6EWNS1NT=SC89010.875
7AllEW1NT=S*DQ-9078.2636 42 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
8-EW3H+1SH9-17013.046
9EWEW1NT+1E*D212036.9617 59 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
10AllEW4H=WC362091.3042
11-EW2H+1NS2-140100.0046 78 Maureen Gallagher
Josie Connaughton
12NSEW2S+1EDA14069.5732
13AllEW3D=NCK-11013.046 35 Janet Naughtn
Kevin Moylan
14-EW4D=WS413063.0429
15NSEW4S+1ES1045045.6521 29 Eileen Mulderrig
Mary Cahalan
16EWEW4Sx-1WC6-20017.398
17-EW5C-1NHA5063.0429 33 Martin Naughton
Frances Burke
18NSEW1NT+2N*H4-1508.704
19EWEW3NT+1ND2-43017.398 35 Phil Walshe
Kathleen Walsh
20AllEW4S+2WC668058.7027
21NSEW5NT-4NHJ40091.3042 63 Aileen Ward
Mary Dalton
22EWEW4H-1SDA5045.6521
PAIR 41 MONA O'FLANERTY & VERA BIGGINS
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 393 MaxMPs 920 Score 42.72% Session Rank 42
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1ED714050.0023 39 Aileen Ward
Mary Dalton
2NSEW3H+3NSA-23034.7816
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSEW2H+1WDK14039.1318 50 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
6EWEW1NT+1SH5-12069.5732
7AllEW1NTx-1W*D9-20015.227 23 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
8-EW2H+1SSJ-14034.7816
9EWEW2D=ED29026.0912 26 Maureen Gallagher
Josie Connaughton
10AllEW2NT=WC312030.4314
11-EW3NT+4SS6-52017.398 8 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
12NSEW3S-3EDA-1500.000
13AllEW4H-1EDA-10041.3019 35 Eileen Mulderrig
Mary Cahalan
14-EW4S-1SSJ5034.7816
15NSEW4S+1EH245045.6521 24 Janet Naughtn
Kevin Moylan
16EWEW4S-3WC6-3006.523
17-EW4C+1NH9-15013.046 46 Phil Walshe
Kathleen Walsh
18NSEW2NT-1N*C710086.9640
19EWEW5S-1SH95082.6138 84 Martin Naughton
Frances Burke
20AllEW5Sx+1WHA1050100.0046
21NSNS3S=SH414071.7433 58 Deirdre Quinn
Liam Flaherty
22EWNS3H-1SDA-5054.3525
PAIR 42 PAT GERAGHTY & JOHN MULLIN
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 258 MaxMPs 920 Score 28.04% Session Rank 49
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=EDK-14050.0023 23 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
2NSNS2S+1EC4-1400.000
3EWEW2S=NCA-11060.8728 38 Aileen Ward
Mary Dalton
4AllEW2NT-1E*D10-10021.7410
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW2D-3W*S8-3008.704 35 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
8-EW2H=SCA-11067.3931
9EWEW4H-3WC8-3004.352 11 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
10AllEW2H=WDA11019.579
11-EW3NT+4SS4-52017.398 14 Eileen Mulderrig
Mary Cahalan
12NSEW3S-2EDK-10013.046
13AllEW4S-1WH9-10041.3019 35 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
14-EW4S-1SDA5034.7816
15NSEW3NT+1WD743021.7410 13 Phil Walshe
Kathleen Walsh
16EWEW4S-3WC6-3006.523
17-EW4C-1NSK5063.0429 47 Janet Naughtn
Kevin Moylan
18NSEW1H=NCA-8039.1318
19EWNS3NT-2ND2-1004.352 21 Deirdre Quinn
Liam Flaherty
20AllNS4S+2WHA-68041.3019
21NSEW6S=NCK-14300.000 21 Martin Naughton
Frances Burke
22EWEW3NT-1SDA5045.6521
PAIR 43 MARY WALSHE & PAUL WALDRON
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 551 MaxMPs 920 Score 59.89% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C+2WS315069.5732 70 Martin Naughton
Frances Burke
2NSEW4Sx-1EHA-10082.6138
3EWNS4S=NH742082.6138 38 Bridgid King
Dolores Kilgarriff
4AllNS4S=EH5-6200.000
5NSEW3NT+3ESQ49093.4843 55 Aileen Ward
Mary Dalton
6EWEW1NT+2SC10-15026.0912
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWEW5S=EHA65082.6138 75 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
10AllEW3NT=WS260080.4337
11-EW5C+2SS6-44054.3525 67 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
12NSEW2S+2EDA17091.3042
13AllEW4H-1WDQ-10041.3019 55 Phil Walshe
Kathleen Walsh
14-EW4D+1WS415078.2636
15NSEW4S+2ES1048080.4337 52 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
16EWEW4S-1WC6-10032.6115
17-EW4C=NHA-13028.2613 37 Deirdre Quinn
Liam Flaherty
18NSEW1NT-1W*D4-5052.1724
19EWEW3NT=ND2-40056.5226 53 Janet Naughtn
Kevin Moylan
20AllEW4S+2WHA68058.7027
21NSNS6S-1SC10-10052.1724 49 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
22EWNS4H-1ND9-5054.3525
PAIR 44 RONNIE LAWLOR & MARY LAWLOR
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 510 MaxMPs 920 Score 55.43% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1NS7-5078.2636 70 Bridgid King
Dolores Kilgarriff
2NSNS4H=SD462073.9134
3EWEW4S-1NH75076.0935 68 Martin Naughton
Frances Burke
4AllEW3H=EC814071.7433
5NSNS3NT+1ES8-43019.579 52 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
6EWNS3H+1NCK17093.4843
7AllEW2H+1ND4-14030.4314 59 Aileen Ward
Mary Dalton
8-EW3H-1SCA5097.8345
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-EW5C+1SHK-42071.7433 75 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
12NSEW3S+1EDA17091.3042
13AllEW4S=WDQ62086.9640 83 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
14-EW5D=WH340093.4843
15NSEW4S+1EH245045.6521 21 Deirdre Quinn
Liam Flaherty
16EWEW5Sx-2WC6-5000.000
17-EW6C-2NHA10086.9640 41 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
18NSEW2NT+2S*CK-1802.171
19EWEW3NT+1SC3-43017.398 35 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
20AllEW5S+1WC668058.7027
21NSEW2Cx-4EHA-8004.352 6 Janet Naughtn
Kevin Moylan
22EWEW2H=ND10-1108.704
PAIR 45 SEAN O'NEILL & BRENDA O'CONNOR
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 401 MaxMPs 920 Score 43.59% Session Rank 41
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1ED5-5017.398 46 Janet Naughtn
Kevin Moylan
2NSEW4S-2WCA-10082.6138
3EWNS4S-1NH7-5023.9111 47 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
4AllNS1NT-1E*D1010078.2636
5NSEW3NT-3ED10-1504.352 14 Martin Naughton
Frances Burke
6EWEW1NT+2SC10-15026.0912
7AllNS1NT=S*DQ9021.7410 25 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
8-NS2H=SDK11032.6115
9EWEW2S+2ED217058.7027 47 Aileen Ward
Mary Dalton
10AllEW2S+1ED514043.4820
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW4S=WH962086.9640 41 Deirdre Quinn
Liam Flaherty
14-EW3S=SH2-1402.171
15NSEW4S+1EH245045.6521 43 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
16EWEW3S=WC614047.8322
17-EW5C=ND4-4004.352 3 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
18NSEW1NT+3S*S8-1802.171
19EWEW3NT=SS6-40056.5226 69 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
20AllEW4S+3WC671093.4843
21NSEW3NT-1NC810047.8322 66 Bridgid King
Dolores Kilgarriff
22EWEW3NT-3SDA15095.6544
PAIR 46 BREEGE KELLY & TERESA FILAN
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 456 MaxMPs 920 Score 49.57% Session Rank 27
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2ED515069.5732 61 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
2NSEW3H+1SD4-17063.0429
3EWEW2S+2NDA-17045.6521 21 Janet Naughtn
Kevin Moylan
4AllEW1NT+3N*H3-1800.000
5NSNS3H+1WDK-17043.4820 42 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
6EWNS2H+1SDA14047.8322
7AllEW1NT+1S*D6-12034.7816 22 Martin Naughton
Frances Burke
8-EW2H+2SCA-17013.046
9EWNS3D-2EHK20089.1341 85 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
10AllNS3NT-1WC310095.6544
11-EW3NT+4SS6-52017.398 10 Deirdre Quinn
Liam Flaherty
12NSEW3D=SS3-1104.352
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW4S+1EH245045.6521 48 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
16EWEW3S+1WC617058.7027
17-EW2C+2NHA-13028.2613 37 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
18NSEW2C-1EH7-5052.1724
19EWEW4H-2NCJ10095.6544 71 Bridgid King
Dolores Kilgarriff
20AllEW4S+2WC668058.7027
21NSEW5S-1SD610047.8322 59 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
22EWEW4H-2ND810080.4337
PAIR 47 NORMA O'CONNELL & MARGARET FORDE
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 488 MaxMPs 920 Score 53.04% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2ED415069.5732 61 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
2NSEW3C+3NSA-17063.0429
3EWEW2S+2NH6-17045.6521 31 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
4AllEW4H-1EDA-10021.7410
5NSEW1S+1ED1011030.4314 26 Janet Naughtn
Kevin Moylan
6EWEW1NT+2SC8-15026.0912
7AllNS2S-1EHA10047.8322 26 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
8-NS1C-1WC7508.704
9EWEW4S=EHA62073.9134 78 Deirdre Quinn
Liam Flaherty
10AllEW3NT+1EC763095.6544
11-NS5C+1SD642028.2613 36 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
12NSNS2S=EDA-11050.0023
13AllEW4H+1WD4650100.0046 92 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
14-EW2Hx+1ESA570100.0046
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW4C=NHA-13028.2613 19 Bridgid King
Dolores Kilgarriff
18NSEW2H+1NCA-14013.046
19EWEW3NT=ND2-40056.5226 53 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
20AllEW4S+2WHA68058.7027
21NSEW4S-1SD310047.8322 66 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
22EWEW3NT-3SDA15095.6544
PAIR 48 ROBERT HEALY & FRANCES HEALY
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 480 MaxMPs 920 Score 52.17% Session Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-2NS510032.6115 44 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
2NSEW4C+2NSA-17063.0429
3EWEW3S-2NH710091.3042 75 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
4AllEW2S+1WD814071.7433
5NSEW2H+2WS717056.5226 67 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
6EWEW1NT=SC4-9089.1341
7AllEW1NT-2W*D8-20015.227 38 Deirdre Quinn
Liam Flaherty
8-EW2H=SCA-11067.3931
9EWNS5Cx=EHA-7504.352 16 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
10AllNS3H+2WC10-20030.4314
11-EW3C+4SD2-19089.1341 58 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
12NSEW3D-1SSJ10036.9617
13AllNS5C-2EDA20095.6544 74 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
14-NS4S-1SDA-5065.2230
15NSEW4S+1EC345045.6521 36 Bridgid King
Dolores Kilgarriff
16EWEW4S-1WC6-10032.6115
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW4S=SCA-42036.9617 25 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
20AllEW4S+1WHA65017.398
21NSEW6S-3NHJ30086.9640 47 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
22EWEW2C=SDA-9015.227
PAIR 49 MARY COLAHAN & MARY REILLY
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 489 MaxMPs 920 Score 53.15% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C+1WCQ13043.4820 49 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
2NSEW2H+2SD4-17063.0429
3EWEW4S=NH2-42017.398 41 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
4AllEW3H=EDA14071.7433
5NSEW4H-1WDK-5019.579 50 Deirdre Quinn
Liam Flaherty
6EWEW1NT=SC8-9089.1341
7AllEW2S-1EC10-10052.1724 40 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
8-EW2H+1SDK-14034.7816
9EWEW3NT=E*D260065.2230 50 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
10AllEW2H+1WDA14043.4820
11-NS3NT+4SS452082.6138 78 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
12NSNS2S-2EDA10086.9640
13AllEW4H=WH962086.9640 66 Bridgid King
Dolores Kilgarriff
14-EW3S-2SDA10056.5226
15NSNS4S+2ES10-48019.579 17 Marie Silke
Marion Dooley
16EWNS4S=WC6-62017.398
17-EW3H=ED914091.3042 55 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
18NSEW1NTx-1W*SQ-10028.2613
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSEW2H-1SC1010047.8322 43 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
22EWEW4H-1SDA5045.6521
PAIR 50 IAN PIELOW & JIM O'MALLEY
Westren Pride Cup 2018 11/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 46 MPs 513 MaxMPs 920 Score 55.76% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D-2SC610032.6115 44 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
2NSEW3C+3NSA-17063.0429
3EWEW4S=NH6-42017.398 28 Deirdre Quinn
Liam Flaherty
4AllEW2H=EC811043.4820
5NSEW3H+1WDK17056.5226 50 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
6EWEW3H=NC3-14052.1724
7AllEW2S-1EC9-10052.1724 55 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
8-EW2H=SSQ-11067.3931
9EWEW3NT-1E*D2-10019.579 46 Robert Cosgrove
Tommy Higgins
10AllEW3NT=WC360080.4337
11-EW5C+2SS6-44054.3525 57 Bridgid King
Dolores Kilgarriff
12NSEW3S=EDA14069.5732
13AllNS4H-1WDQ10058.7027 72 Marie Silke
Marion Dooley
14-NS2S+1SH214097.8345
15NSEW4S+1EH245045.6521 43 Emer Canny
Irene Walkin
16EWEW3S=WH914047.8322
17-NS5C=NHA40095.6544 57 Brian Flannery
John Flannery
18NSNS1NT=W*HA-9028.2613
19EWEW3H=NCJ-14073.9134 61 Una Clarke
Mary Keane
20AllEW4S+2WHK68058.7027
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --