VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

18 Table 22 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 396 of 396 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
130Michael Waldron & Billy Cunniff22489.8274865.48
233Breege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon22474.2474863.40
331Marlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor22472.8274863.21
410John Flannery & Brian Flannery22464.8274862.14
521Paul Waldron & Mary Walshe22460.4174861.55
636Declan Harte & Margaret McCarthy22446.4174859.68
711Bridget King & Helen Colleran22437.5974858.50
824Mary Colahan & Mary Reilly22433.1874857.91
913Norma O'Connell & Geraldine Carroll22432.1874857.78
1020Angela Murphy & Marian O'Connor22423.1874856.57
1127Ita Langan & Carmel Costello22413.4174855.27
1229Sylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry22407.1874854.44
132Aileen Ward & Michael McTigue22399.5974853.42
1419Mary Canavan & Vera Bray22391.1874852.30
1512Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'Reilly22387.3574851.78
1615Laura Naughton & Meta Cunningham22384.6574851.42
1735Seamus Skehill & Reena Skehill22381.9474851.06
183Carmel Burke & Josie Hynes22369.8274849.44
1914Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly22367.9474849.19
2017Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoy22365.5974848.88
218Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue22361.8274848.37
225Ann Walsh & Joseph Rush22360.1874848.15
2318Anne Killilea & Frank Reynolds22358.8274847.97
2416Julia Stapleton & Mary Connolly22352.1874847.08
2522Joan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill22349.4174846.71
2634Sean Lawless & David Breslin22343.4074845.91
279Nancy Hughes & Tina Newell22341.5974845.67
2832Cathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow22339.0674845.33
294Maureen Donnelly & David Burke22316.5974842.32
3023Noreen Rush & Vera Concannon22303.3574840.55
316Robert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins22302.7674840.48
3228Margaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery22298.6574839.93
337Kathleen Lovely & Mary Kennedy22296.0674839.58
3426Angela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce22287.4174838.42
3525Martin Holian & Teresa Holian22254.8274834.07
361Maura Hannon & Billy Hannon22201.4074826.93

(printed 19:34:03 09/12/2018 PairsScorer8.1.2(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789101112131415161718
012152234302463012191926300126615
02421819019442831919191331243425
030141816245224322459321224321025
04143328162023061611611232283366
0512241226824161322428164821820
0626266228172617617326176021717
0720.427.5913.8227.5920.1812.760.0613.8227.5913.8227.595.352.1833.9428.6520.1827.5913.82
0818232259147141432251432792770
0910432162418616163282441824240
10223301212111104123412122211303012
11491915151625123302302530233023
1212294914517242920291733349929
13833148223301112314203082323230
1401624342161029185321818242924829
151834181818181818161816161818181811
16820206220122824201432034231202
17114344184252518169112503081432
1811317153115251121332317311822125
192617024232102217172727417101032
202221283231232525342112323212121212
216631328819019192828191338348
2228441541522152415153228154432
Adjust000000000000000000
Total201.4399.59369.82316.59360.18302.76296.06361.82341.59464.82437.59387.35432.18367.94384.65352.18365.59358.82
Max748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Maura Hannon & Billy Hannon201.474826.93%36
2Aileen Ward & Michael McTigue399.5974853.42%13
3Carmel Burke & Josie Hynes369.8274849.44%18
4Maureen Donnelly & David Burke316.5974842.32%29
5Ann Walsh & Joseph Rush360.1874848.15%22
6Robert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins302.7674840.48%31
7Kathleen Lovely & Mary Kennedy296.0674839.58%33
8Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue361.8274848.37%21
9Nancy Hughes & Tina Newell341.5974845.67%27
10John Flannery & Brian Flannery464.8274862.14%4
11Bridget King & Helen Colleran437.5974858.50%7
12Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'Reilly387.3574851.78%15
13Norma O'Connell & Geraldine Carroll432.1874857.78%9
14Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly367.9474849.19%19
15Laura Naughton & Meta Cunningham384.6574851.42%16
16Julia Stapleton & Mary Connolly352.1874847.08%24
17Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoy365.5974848.88%20
18Anne Killilea & Frank Reynolds358.8274847.97%23

Session 1 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr192021222324252627282930313233343536
013228154152281941934122202842810
023030330256159151321263151034015
0332201010229242592162218101022934
0434128231828282328116321861411120
05101833332321016614183230826262210
068172828173221728171732286341788
0720.1820.186.416.415.3520.1813.826.416.4128.6520.1831.8213.820.0621.2420.433.946.41
08202209252792720342252720162732
092181816103223026101034301624283018
1043022122223224042222222332231134
113325341991941111441111301825933
121030172512005251425553329121725
13261432411264111111201126341232033
140163216181024529102263451851016
1518161816161616161616161633033161816
16203231141422063214326141432141028
17162530239993416423263020023018
1832193927233321623323132791921
1917321727247123032172824172434210
2002213312292921222132262222231
2126151563461515282128313126210626
22301019191219192326261930303030192
Adjust000000000000000000
Total391.18423.18460.41349.41303.35433.18254.82287.41413.41298.65407.18489.82472.82339.06474.24343.4381.94446.41
Max748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748748

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
19Mary Canavan & Vera Bray391.1874852.30%14
20Angela Murphy & Marian O'Connor423.1874856.57%10
21Paul Waldron & Mary Walshe460.4174861.55%5
22Joan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill349.4174846.71%25
23Noreen Rush & Vera Concannon303.3574840.55%30
24Mary Colahan & Mary Reilly433.1874857.91%8
25Martin Holian & Teresa Holian254.8274834.07%35
26Angela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce287.4174838.42%34
27Ita Langan & Carmel Costello413.4174855.27%11
28Margaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery298.6574839.93%32
29Sylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry407.1874854.44%12
30Michael Waldron & Billy Cunniff489.8274865.48%1
31Marlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor472.8274863.21%3
32Cathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow339.0674845.33%28
33Breege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon474.2474863.40%2
34Sean Lawless & David Breslin343.474845.91%26
35Seamus Skehill & Reena Skehill381.9474851.06%17
36Declan Harte & Margaret McCarthy446.4174859.68%6

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 34

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠Q875
A764
KQ73
♣A
♠A
KQJ
94
♣KJT9762
  ♠JT32
T8
JT2
♣Q843
   15     
14 HCP 4  
    7     

♠K964
9532
A865
♣5
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 4 4 -
S - 3 4 4 -
E - - - - 3
W - - - - 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1193C=WD7 110232 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonMary Canavan & Vera Bray
4324Hx=SD9590 340 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
5345Cx-2WHA300 304 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushSean Lawless & David Breslin
6364D=NC4130 2410 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
7205D-2NC3 100628 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
8225Cx-2WS5300 304 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
9244D-1NCQ 501222 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
10215C-2WDK100 1915 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
11235C-2WHA100 1915 Bridget King & Helen ColleranNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
12253H=SCJ140 268 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
13275Cx-2WDK300 304 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollIta Langan & Carmel Costello
14294S-3SHK 150034 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellySylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
15314H-1SD4 501222 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
16335S-2SHK 100628 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollyBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
17355S-2SHK 100628 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoySeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
26185C-2WDK100 1915 Angela Martyn & Jean Healy JoyceAnne Killilea & Frank Reynolds
2824Cx-1WHA100 1915 Margaret Flannery & Dorinda FlanneryAileen Ward & Michael McTigue
3034H-1SCJ 501222 Michael Waldron & Billy CunniffCarmel Burke & Josie Hynes
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠Q8
T95
AQ6
♣A8643
♠9763
KQ62
42
♣KQ9
  ♠AJ
J7
KJ983
♣JT72
   12     
10 HCP 11 
    7     

♠KT542
A843
T75
♣5
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 2 - -
S - 1 1 - -
E 1 - - - 1
W 1 - - - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1192C-2N*D8 200430 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonMary Canavan & Vera Bray
4322NT-1W*C450 1915 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
5342NT-3S*H2 300034 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushSean Lawless & David Breslin
6363NT-1W*SQ50 1915 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
7202S-2S*D4 200430 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
8222S-2S*D4 200430 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
9242D-2EC5100 286 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
10212S=S*D4110 313 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
11233D=EC5 110925 Bridget King & Helen ColleranNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
12252S-1W*CA50 1915 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
13271NT-1E*S450 1915 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollIta Langan & Carmel Costello
14292S-1S*D4 1001321 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellySylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
15312S=S*HQ110 313 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
16331S=S*D480 2410 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollyBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
17352S+1N*CJ140 340 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoySeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
26183C=E*HA 110925 Angela Martyn & Jean Healy JoyceAnne Killilea & Frank Reynolds
2821S-1S*D4 1001321 Margaret Flannery & Dorinda FlanneryAileen Ward & Michael McTigue
3031NT=N*D990 268 Michael Waldron & Billy CunniffCarmel Burke & Josie Hynes
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠Q6
Q752
KQ865
♣T8
♠AK8
AJ6
JT
♣KQ974
  ♠JT95
K93
93
♣J632
    9     
18 HCP 5  
    8     

♠7432
T84
A742
♣A5
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 1 3 1 - 4
W 1 3 1 - 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1362NT+2WD8 180034 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
2201NT=WD6 901420 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
5332NT-1WDK100 2410 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
6353C+1WSQ 130529 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsSeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
7193S+1ED2 170232 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyMary Canavan & Vera Bray
8214C-1WDK100 2410 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTiguePaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
9233S-2EDA200 322 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
10222NT-1WD6100 2410 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
11243C+1WDK 130529 Bridget King & Helen ColleranMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
12261C+2WDK 110925 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
13283NT-2WD6200 322 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
14303D-2SCK 1001222 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
15322NT-1WD5100 2410 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
16343NT-2WD6200 322 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollySean Lawless & David Breslin
25172NT-1WD6100 2410 Martin Holian & Teresa HolianMarian Coy & Deirdre McCoy
27183C=WC10 110925 Ita Langan & Carmel CostelloAnne Killilea & Frank Reynolds
2933D-1NC2 501618 Sylivia Higgins & Lena LowryCarmel Burke & Josie Hynes
3142D=NS590 1816 Marlene O'Connor & Michael O'ConnorMaureen Donnelly & David Burke
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠K98764
Q843
-
♣T92
♠T2
KJ96
QJ72
♣J76
  ♠AQJ
7
A643
♣A8543
    5     
 8 HCP 15 
   12     

♠53
AT52
KT985
♣KQ
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 3 - - 3 3
W 3 - 1 3 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1362D+1E*S5 1101420 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
2202Sx=NH7670 331 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
5332NT-1ES5100 2014 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
6352S=NH7110 2311 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsSeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
7192D-3S*CJ 300034 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyMary Canavan & Vera Bray
8212NT+1ES5 150628 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTiguePaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
9232S-1NH7 1001618 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
10222NT=ES5 1201123 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
11241NT+2ED8 150628 Bridget King & Helen ColleranMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
12261NT+1ED10 1201123 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
13282S=NH7110 2311 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
14301NT+3ED8 180232 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
15323D-2W*H3200 286 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
16342Sx=NH7670 331 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollySean Lawless & David Breslin
25173NT-2WS9200 286 Martin Holian & Teresa HolianMarian Coy & Deirdre McCoy
27184Dx-1W*H3200 286 Ita Langan & Carmel CostelloAnne Killilea & Frank Reynolds
2934C+1ES5 150628 Sylivia Higgins & Lena LowryCarmel Burke & Josie Hynes
3142D=E*S3 901816 Marlene O'Connor & Michael O'ConnorMaureen Donnelly & David Burke
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠K987
K4
KT6
♣KQJ4
♠A63
J932
843
♣953
  ♠QJT4
AQT7
Q9
♣AT6
   15     
 5 HCP 15 
    5     

♠52
865
AJ752
♣872
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 3 2
S - - - 3 2
E - 1 2 - -
W - 1 2 - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1351S=ED5 801222 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonSeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
2193H-2WCK100 2410 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueMary Canavan & Vera Bray
3213H=WCK 140133 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
6342H=WCK 110826 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsSean Lawless & David Breslin
7361NT-2E*D5100 2410 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
8201NT-1E*C750 1618 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
9222H+1WCK 140133 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
10231NT+1N*H7120 322 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
11254H-2WCK100 2410 Bridget King & Helen ColleranMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
12272C+1NDQ110 286 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyIta Langan & Carmel Costello
13293H-1WCK50 1618 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollSylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
14311NT+1E*S5 120430 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
15332H=WCK 110826 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
18282D=SSA90 2014 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
24161NT+1N*SQ120 322 Mary Colahan & Mary ReillyJulia Stapleton & Mary Connolly
26171NT-1E*C250 1618 Angela Martyn & Jean Healy JoyceMarian Coy & Deirdre McCoy
3041NT+1N*H7120 322 Michael Waldron & Billy CunniffMaureen Donnelly & David Burke
3252H=WD6 110826 Cathy Kilcoyne & Ian PielowAnn Walsh & Joseph Rush
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠AKQJ54
AT
K2
♣J86
♠72
QJ32
Q84
♣AQ53
  ♠T9863
84
AJT9
♣72
   18     
11 HCP 5  
    6     

♠-
K9765
7653
♣KT94
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 1 - 1
S - 2 1 - 1
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1352S=NC7110 268 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonSeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
2191S+1NH8110 268 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueMary Canavan & Vera Bray
3214S-2NH8 100628 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
6342S-1NH8 501717 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsSean Lawless & David Breslin
7361S+1NC7110 268 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
8204S-1NC7 501717 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
9224S-2NDA 100628 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
10234S-1NH8 501717 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
11253S=NC7140 322 Bridget King & Helen ColleranMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
12274H-2SS7 100628 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyIta Langan & Carmel Costello
13294S-1NDA 501717 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollSylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
14313S-2NC2 100628 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
15334S-3NH8 150034 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
18284S-1NS3 501717 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
24163S=NC7140 322 Mary Colahan & Mary ReillyJulia Stapleton & Mary Connolly
26174S-1NC7 501717 Angela Martyn & Jean Healy JoyceMarian Coy & Deirdre McCoy
3043S=NDA140 322 Michael Waldron & Billy CunniffMaureen Donnelly & David Burke
3253NT-2SC3 100628 Cathy Kilcoyne & Ian PielowAnn Walsh & Joseph Rush
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠954
98
JT65
♣AQ93
♠AKT7
A753
AK3
♣KT
  ♠QJ3
JT42
Q974
♣J7
    7     
21 HCP 7  
    5     

♠862
KQ6
82
♣86542
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 4 4 3 -
W 2 4 4 3 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134 N 60/60 20.420.4 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonSean Lawless & David Breslin
2364H-1WC9100 27.596.41 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
3203NT=WC3 60013.8220.18 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
4223NT-1WD5100 27.596.41 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
7353NT+2WC3 6600.0633.94 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedySeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
8193NT=WDJ 60013.8220.18 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueMary Canavan & Vera Bray
9214NT-1WC3100 27.596.41 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
10243NT=WC3 60013.8220.18 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
11264H-1WDJ100 27.596.41 Bridget King & Helen ColleranAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
12283NT+1WD5 6305.3528.65 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
13304H+1WDJ 6502.1831.82 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
14325NT-2WC3200 33.940.06 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
17273NT-1WD5100 27.596.41 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoyIta Langan & Carmel Costello
18293NT=WDJ 60013.8220.18 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsSylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
23153NT+1WC3 6305.3528.65 Noreen Rush & Vera ConcannonLaura Naughton & Meta Cunningham
25163NT=WC3 60013.8220.18 Martin Holian & Teresa HolianJulia Stapleton & Mary Connolly
3153NT=WD10 60013.8220.18 Marlene O'Connor & Michael O'ConnorAnn Walsh & Joseph Rush
3361NT+1WS9 12021.2412.76 Breege O'Doherty & Mary MuldoonRobert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠AQT85
Q9
75
♣AJ54
♠42
A5
AK2
♣KQT982
  ♠KJ76
KJ8
JT864
♣7
   13     
16 HCP 9  
    2     

♠93
T76432
Q93
♣63
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 3 2 5 4
W 4 3 2 5 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1342NT+3EDQ 2101816 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonSean Lawless & David Breslin
2363NT+2ES9 460232 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
3203NT-1ES950 322 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
4223C+1WD7 130259 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
7353NT+1EH4 430727 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedySeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
8193NT=ES9 4001420 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueMary Canavan & Vera Bray
9213NT=ES3 4001420 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
10243NT-1WS850 322 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
11263C+1WSA 130259 Bridget King & Helen ColleranAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
12283NT=EH4 4001420 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
13303NT-1ES950 322 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
14323NT+1EH6 430727 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
17273NT+1ES9 430727 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoyIta Langan & Carmel Costello
18293Sx-3NC7 500034 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsSylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
23153C+1WS10 130259 Noreen Rush & Vera ConcannonLaura Naughton & Meta Cunningham
25163NT+1EH4 430727 Martin Holian & Teresa HolianJulia Stapleton & Mary Connolly
3152C+2WD5 130259 Marlene O'Connor & Michael O'ConnorAnn Walsh & Joseph Rush
3361NT+3EH2 1802014 Breege O'Doherty & Mary MuldoonRobert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠J87
K832
KQT
♣T84
♠K432
J5
J9752
♣53
  ♠AQT65
AQ974
A63
♣-
    9     
 5 HCP 16 
   10     

♠9
T6
84
♣AKQJ9762
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 3
S - - - - 3
E - 5 4 5 -
W - 5 4 5 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1333S+2ECJ 2001024 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
2355S=ECA 650430 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueSeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
3195S-1ECA100 322 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesMary Canavan & Vera Bray
4215C-2SHJ 1001618 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkePaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
5234C-1SHJ 502410 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
8365C-2SHJ 1001618 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
9205Cx-1SS3 1001618 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
10255S-1ECA100 322 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
11275Cx-2SS2 300826 Bridget King & Helen ColleranIta Langan & Carmel Costello
12294C-1SSK 502410 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillySylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
13315S=WC4 650430 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
16265S=ECA 650430 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollyAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
17285C-1SS2 502410 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoyMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
18307Cx-4SHJ 800034 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
22145Cx-1SC5 1001618 Joan Tighe & Anneta O'NeillCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
24155S-1ECA100 322 Mary Colahan & Mary ReillyLaura Naughton & Meta Cunningham
3265C-2SSK 1001618 Cathy Kilcoyne & Ian PielowRobert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins
347PASSN Pass 286 Sean Lawless & David BreslinKathleen Lovely & Mary Kennedy
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠982
QJ76432
T
♣Q4
♠75
K9
AKQ98
♣J732
  ♠AT43
A8
J73
♣AK95
    5     
13 HCP 16 
    6     

♠KQJ6
T5
6542
♣T86
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 3 - 6 6
W 6 3 - 6 6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1334Hx-4NCK 1100232 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
2353NT+2WH6 6602311 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueSeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
3193NT+1WH6 630304 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesMary Canavan & Vera Bray
4213NT+3WH7 6901222 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkePaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
5233NT+3ESK 6901222 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
8366NT=ESK 1440034 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
9203NT+4ES6 720430 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
10253NT+3EH10 6901222 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
11276NT-2ESK200 340 Bridget King & Helen ColleranIta Langan & Carmel Costello
12293NT+3ESK 6901222 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillySylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
13313NT+3ESK 6901222 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
16263NT+1ESK 630304 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollyAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
17283NT+1EH10 630304 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoyMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
18303NT+3EH10 6901222 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
22143NT+3WH6 6901222 Joan Tighe & Anneta O'NeillCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
24153NT+2ESK 6602311 Mary Colahan & Mary ReillyLaura Naughton & Meta Cunningham
3263NT+2ESK 6602311 Cathy Kilcoyne & Ian PielowRobert Cosgrove & Tommy Higgins
3473NT+2WHQ 6602311 Sean Lawless & David BreslinKathleen Lovely & Mary Kennedy
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠64
AKQT96
AJ94
♣J
♠T9752
73
-
♣KQT987
  ♠J3
J542
8752
♣543
   15     
 5 HCP 2  
   18     

♠AKQ8
8
KQT63
♣A62
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 5 5 7 -
S 6 5 6 7 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1323NT+2SH7460 430 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
2344H+2NSJ480 925 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueSean Lawless & David Breslin
3366H-1ND5 50133 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
4204H+2NSJ480 925 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
5223NT+4SC9520 1519 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
6243NT+4SCK520 1519 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
9196S-1SCK 50133 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellMary Canavan & Vera Bray
10266NT=ND7990 2311 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
11286NT+1SC91020 304 Bridget King & Helen ColleranMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
12306NT=SCK990 2311 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
15256NT+1SCK1020 304 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
16276NT=SCK990 2311 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollyIta Langan & Carmel Costello
17296NT+1SCK1020 304 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoySylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
18316NT=SCQ990 2311 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
21137D=SCQ1440 340 Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheNorma O'Connell & Geraldine Carroll
23144H+2NC5480 925 Noreen Rush & Vera ConcannonCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
3376H=NC4980 1816 Breege O'Doherty & Mary MuldoonKathleen Lovely & Mary Kennedy
3584H+2NC4480 925 Seamus Skehill & Reena SkehillThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠KQJ864
9752
T
♣Q8
♠AT972
A4
K86
♣T72
  ♠-
KQJT86
A53
♣K943
    8     
11 HCP 13 
    8     

♠53
3
QJ9742
♣AJ65
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 3 - 4 1 3
W 3 - 4 1 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1324H+1ED7 450133 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
2342H=ES5 1102212 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueSean Lawless & David Breslin
3364H=ES5 420925 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
4203NT+1WSK 430430 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
5224H=EDQ 420925 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
6242H+4ECA 2301420 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
9193S-1NHK 1002410 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellMary Canavan & Vera Bray
10265H-1ED250 295 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
11282H+2EC6 1702014 Bridget King & Helen ColleranMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
12304H-1EDQ50 295 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
15254H-2EDQ100 340 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
16274H=EDQ 420925 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollyIta Langan & Carmel Costello
17294H=ES5 420925 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoySylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
18314H-1EDQ50 295 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
21133H+2ES5 2001717 Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheNorma O'Connell & Geraldine Carroll
23144H+1ES5 450133 Noreen Rush & Vera ConcannonCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
3374H-1ES550 295 Breege O'Doherty & Mary MuldoonKathleen Lovely & Mary Kennedy
3583H+2EDQ 2001717 Seamus Skehill & Reena SkehillThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠3
AJT84
T843
♣Q62
♠9764
K97
962
♣J84
  ♠AQJT852
6
QJ5
♣K9
    7     
 4 HCP 13 
   16     

♠K
Q532
AK7
♣AT753
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 5 4 5
S - - 5 4 5
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1313S=EC5 140826 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
2334H=NSA620 331 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
3354S-1EH2100 1420 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesSeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
4193S=EDA 140826 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeMary Canavan & Vera Bray
5215H-3NDQ 300232 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
6234S-2EHQ200 2311 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
7255S-3EH2300 304 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
10274S-2EDA200 2311 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryIta Langan & Carmel Costello
11294S-1EDA100 1420 Bridget King & Helen ColleranSylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
14243S=EDA 140826 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
15264Sx-1EDA200 2311 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
16283S-2EH2200 2311 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollyMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
17304S-2EH3200 2311 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoyMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
18324S=EDA 620034 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
20123S-1EDK100 1420 Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorKathleen Ryan & Bridie O'Reilly
22133S+1EDA 170430 Joan Tighe & Anneta O'NeillNorma O'Connell & Geraldine Carroll
3484S-2EDA200 2311 Sean Lawless & David BreslinThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
3694H=NSA620 331 Declan Harte & Margaret McCarthyNancy Hughes & Tina Newell
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠Q75
J75
Q53
♣AT96
♠AK9632
K9
J42
♣K5
  ♠T
A2
KT987
♣QJ873
    9     
14 HCP 10 
    7     

♠J84
QT8643
A6
♣42
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - - - -
E 2 4 - 5 4
W 2 4 - 5 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1313NT+2WC10 460034 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
2333S+1WC6 1701618 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
3353S=WH5 1402410 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesSeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
4193NT-4EH6200 340 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeMary Canavan & Vera Bray
5214S+1WH7 450232 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
6232S+2WH7 1701618 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
7253NT=WC10 4001024 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
10273NT+1EH6 430529 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryIta Langan & Carmel Costello
11293NT-2EH6100 322 Bridget King & Helen ColleranSylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
14242S+1WH7 1402410 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
15264S-1WH550 295 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
16282S+1WHJ 1402410 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollyMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
17304S=WHJ 420826 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoyMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
18324S-1WH750 295 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
20123S+1WH5 1701618 Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorKathleen Ryan & Bridie O'Reilly
22132S+2WH7 1701618 Joan Tighe & Anneta O'NeillNorma O'Connell & Geraldine Carroll
3483NT+1WC10 430529 Sean Lawless & David BreslinThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
3692S+2WH7 1701618 Declan Harte & Margaret McCarthyNancy Hughes & Tina Newell
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠A3
9764
Q976
♣752
♠QJT86
2
K532
♣KQT
  ♠K972
AKJT85
JT
♣9
    6     
11 HCP 12 
   11     

♠54
Q3
A84
♣AJ8643
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 2 4 4 1 -
W 2 4 4 1 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1304S=WC5 4201816 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
2324S-1WC550 340 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
3344S=WC5 4201816 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesSean Lawless & David Breslin
4364S=WC2 4201816 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
5204S=WD6 4201816 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
6224S=WC5 4201816 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
7244S=WD6 4201816 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
8264S=WC5 4201816 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
10284S=WD6 4201816 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
13234S=WC2 4201816 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
14254S=WC7 4201816 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
15274S=WH4 4201816 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamIta Langan & Carmel Costello
16294S=WC7 4201816 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollySylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
17314S+1WH4 450133 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoyMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
18334S+1WH7 450133 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
19114S=WD6 4201816 Mary Canavan & Vera BrayBridget King & Helen Colleran
21124S=WC5 4201816 Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheKathleen Ryan & Bridie O'Reilly
3594S=WD6 4201816 Seamus Skehill & Reena SkehillNancy Hughes & Tina Newell
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠AKQ97
KQJ6
J
♣T54
♠T6542
8432
2
♣983
  ♠3
AT75
976543
♣KJ
   16     
 0 HCP 8  
   16     

♠J8
9
AKQT8
♣AQ762
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 6 4 5 6
S 6 6 4 5 6
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1303NT+1ND9430 826 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
2323NT+3ND5490 2014 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
3343NT+3SS4490 2014 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesSean Lawless & David Breslin
4363NT=ND5400 628 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
5204S-1ND3 50232 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
6223NT+3NH5490 2014 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
7244S+2ND5480 1222 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
8263NT+4NH5520 286 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
10283NT+3NH5490 2014 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
13233NT+3SS4490 2014 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
14256NT+1SC81020 340 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
15276NT-1SH2 50232 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamIta Langan & Carmel Costello
16296NT=SC8990 313 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollySylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
17315NT+1SC8490 2014 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoyMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
18336S-1NHA 50232 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
19113NT+3SC9490 2014 Mary Canavan & Vera BrayBridget King & Helen Colleran
21126NT=SC9990 313 Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheKathleen Ryan & Bridie O'Reilly
3593NT+2SD2460 1024 Seamus Skehill & Reena SkehillNancy Hughes & Tina Newell
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠QJ97
53
KQJT86
♣3
♠632
AK64
A4
♣AQ72
  ♠K54
972
752
♣JT95
    9     
17 HCP 4  
   10     

♠AT8
QJT8
93
♣K864
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 3 -
S - 3 - 3 -
E 1 - 1 - 1
W - - 1 - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1292NT-1W*D1050 1123 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonSylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
2313NT-3S*C2 150430 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
3334Hx-4WDK800 340 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
4352NT-3S*H4 150430 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeSeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
5192D+1N*CJ110 1816 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushMary Canavan & Vera Bray
6213NT-3S*HA 150430 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
7232D+2N*CJ130 259 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
8252D+2N*D5130 259 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
9272D+1N*H7110 1816 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellIta Langan & Carmel Costello
12221NT-1W*DK50 1123 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
13242D+2N*H2130 259 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
14262NT-4S*HA 200034 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
15281D-4E*HQ200 304 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
16301NT=W*DK 90826 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollyMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
17323H-2WC3100 1420 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoyCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
18342Dx+2N*SK380 322 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsSean Lawless & David Breslin
20113D+1N*H7130 259 Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorBridget King & Helen Colleran
36102D+1N*CJ110 1816 Declan Harte & Margaret McCarthyJohn Flannery & Brian Flannery
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠J
AK643
8763
♣J96
♠A64
QT95
Q42
♣K87
  ♠Q853
2
AKJT95
♣QT
    9     
11 HCP 12 
    8     

♠KT972
J87
-
♣A5432
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 3
S - - 2 - 3
E 3 1 - 3 -
W 3 1 - 3 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1292NT+2WHK 1801123 Maura Hannon & Billy HannonSylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
2313NT-2WHA100 313 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
3333NT=WSJ 400727 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
4352NT+1WH3 1501519 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeSeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
5193NT-2WSJ100 313 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushMary Canavan & Vera Bray
6213D+2ECA 1501519 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
7233NT-1WC650 259 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
8252NT+2WHA 1801123 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
9273NT+1WC6 430232 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellIta Langan & Carmel Costello
12223NT-2WHA100 313 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
13243NT=WSJ 400727 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
14263NT-2WHA100 313 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
15284D=EC3 1301816 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
16303NT+1WH4 430232 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollyMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
17322NT=WSJ 1202113 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoyCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
18343NT-1WHK50 259 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsSean Lawless & David Breslin
20113NT+1WH3 430232 Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorBridget King & Helen Colleran
36102NT=WCJ 1202113 Declan Harte & Margaret McCarthyJohn Flannery & Brian Flannery
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠JT73
7
K742
♣T743
♠AK985
93
3
♣AJ652
  ♠Q42
QJ652
Q86
♣Q9
    4     
12 HCP 9  
   15     

♠6
AKT84
AJT95
♣K8
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 1 3 -
S 1 - 1 3 -
E - 2 - - 1
W - 2 - - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2305D-3SSA 150628 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
3322S=WH7 1101717 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
4344S=WH7 620034 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeSean Lawless & David Breslin
5363S-1WH7100 2410 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
6205Dx-3SSA 500232 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
7222S-3WH7300 322 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
8242S+1WH7 1401024 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
9262H-1SD3 502212 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
11212S=WH7 1101717 Bridget King & Helen ColleranPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
12233S-2WH7200 277 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
13253S-2WH7200 277 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
14273H-4SSA 200430 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyIta Langan & Carmel Costello
15292S=WH7 1101717 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamSylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
16313S=EHA 1401024 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollyMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
17332S+1WH7 1401024 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoyBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
18354S-3WH7300 322 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsSeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
19102S=WH7 1101717 Mary Canavan & Vera BrayJohn Flannery & Brian Flannery
2813S-3WH7300 322 Margaret Flannery & Dorinda FlanneryMaura Hannon & Billy Hannon
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠KT32
A743
AKQ9
♣Q
♠Q9864
K86
843
♣J6
  ♠AJ
92
JT2
♣T98742
   18     
 6 HCP 6  
   10     

♠75
QJT5
765
♣AK53
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 4 5 5 2
S 5 4 5 5 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2303NT+1NC10630 2113 Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
3323NT+2SCJ660 286 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
4344H+2SCJ680 322 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeSean Lawless & David Breslin
5362H+2SS6170 331 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
6204H=SCJ620 1222 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
7223H+1SS6170 331 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
8244H+1SCJ650 259 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
9264H+1SCJ650 259 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
11213NT+1NC10630 2113 Bridget King & Helen ColleranPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
12234H=SS6620 1222 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
13254H+2SCJ680 322 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
14274H+2NSA680 322 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyIta Langan & Carmel Costello
15294H=SCJ620 1222 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamSylivia Higgins & Lena Lowry
16314H=SCJ620 1222 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollyMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
17334H=NSA620 1222 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoyBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
18354H=SS8620 1222 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsSeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
19106H-2SS8 200034 Mary Canavan & Vera BrayJohn Flannery & Brian Flannery
2814H=SS8620 1222 Margaret Flannery & Dorinda FlanneryMaura Hannon & Billy Hannon
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
♠Q532
AK32
9
♣J532
♠T4
J8765
Q43
♣A96
  ♠KJ876
QT4
62
♣KT8
   10     
 7 HCP 9  
   14     

♠A9
9
AKJT875
♣Q74
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 - 3 2
S - 1 - 3 2
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3313NT-2SS10 200331 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
4333D+1SS10130 1321 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
5353NT+1SS10630 286 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushSeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
6192D+1SS10110 826 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsMary Canavan & Vera Bray
7213NT=ND6600 1915 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
8233NT-3SS4 300034 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
9253NT=NSJ600 1915 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
10203NT=NH4600 1915 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
11223NT+1NS7630 286 Bridget King & Helen ColleranJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
12243NT+1NS7630 286 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
13263NT=NH4600 1915 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
14282D+2SS4130 1321 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
15305D-2SH5 200331 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
16323D=SS10110 826 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollyCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
17343NT+2NS6660 340 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoySean Lawless & David Breslin
18363D=SS10110 826 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
2713NT+1NC8630 286 Ita Langan & Carmel CostelloMaura Hannon & Billy Hannon
2923NT+1NS7630 286 Sylivia Higgins & Lena LowryAileen Ward & Michael McTigue
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
♠AT87
KT7
A6
♣8754
♠KJ642
J85
J
♣KQT2
  ♠Q9
Q6432
T8753
♣6
   11     
11 HCP 4  
   14     

♠53
A9
KQ942
♣AJ93
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 2 3 3
S 3 1 2 3 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3313NT-2NSQ 100430 Carmel Burke & Josie HynesMarlene O'Connor & Michael O'Connor
4333NT-2NSQ 100430 Maureen Donnelly & David BurkeBreege O'Doherty & Mary Muldoon
5353NT-1NSQ 501519 Ann Walsh & Joseph RushSeamus Skehill & Reena Skehill
6193NT-2NSQ 100430 Robert Cosgrove & Tommy HigginsMary Canavan & Vera Bray
7213NT-1NSQ 501519 Kathleen Lovely & Mary KennedyPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
8232C=SDJ90 2212 Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueNoreen Rush & Vera Concannon
9253NT-1NSQ 501519 Nancy Hughes & Tina NewellMartin Holian & Teresa Holian
10202C+1SH5110 2410 John Flannery & Brian FlanneryAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
11223NT-1NS9 501519 Bridget King & Helen ColleranJoan Tighe & Anneta O'Neill
12243NT-1NSQ 501519 Kathleen Ryan & Bridie O'ReillyMary Colahan & Mary Reilly
13263NT=NSQ400 322 Norma O'Connell & Geraldine CarrollAngela Martyn & Jean Healy Joyce
14281NT+2SC2150 286 Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMargaret Flannery & Dorinda Flannery
15303NT-1NC6 501519 Laura Naughton & Meta CunninghamMichael Waldron & Billy Cunniff
16323NT-2NSQ 100430 Julia Stapleton & Mary ConnollyCathy Kilcoyne & Ian Pielow
17343NT-2NH3 100430 Marian Coy & Deirdre McCoySean Lawless & David Breslin
18363NT=NSQ400 322 Anne Killilea & Frank ReynoldsDeclan Harte & Margaret McCarthy
2713NT=NSQ400 322 Ita Langan & Carmel CostelloMaura Hannon & Billy Hannon
2922NT=SS4120 268 Sylivia Higgins & Lena LowryAileen Ward & Michael McTigue

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MAURA HANNON-BILLY HANNON
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 201.4 MaxMPs 748 Score 26.93% Session Rank 36
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C=WD7-1105.882 6 Mary Canavan/Vera Bray
2NSNS2C-2N*D8-20011.764
3EWNS2NT+2WD8-1800.000 14 Declan Harte/Margaret McCarthy
4AllNS2D+1E*S5-11041.1814
5NSNS1S=ED5-8035.2912 38 Seamus Skehill/Reena Skehill
6EWNS2S=NC711076.4726
7AllNS N 60/6060.0020.4 38.4 Sean Lawless/David Breslin
8-NS2NT+3EDQ-21052.9418
9EWNS3S+2ECJPass29.4110 12 Breege O'Doherty/Mary Muldoon
10AllNS4Hx-4NCK-11005.882
11-NS3NT+2SH746011.764 5 Cathy Kilcoyne/Ian Pielow
12NSNS4H+1ED7-4502.941
13AllNS3S=EC5-14023.538 8 Marlene O'Connor/Michael O'Connor
14-NS3NT+2WC10-4600.000
15NSNS4S=WC5-42052.9418 26 Michael Waldron/Billy Cunniff
16EWNS3NT+1ND943023.538
17-NS2NT-1W*D105032.3511 22 Sylivia Higgins/Lena Lowry
18NSNS2NT+2WHK-18032.3511
19EWEW3S-3WH7-3005.882 24 Margaret Flannery/Dorinda Flannery
20AllEW4H=SS8-62064.7122
21NSEW3NT+1NC8-63017.656 8 Ita Langan/Carmel Costello
22EWEW3NT=NSQ-4005.882
NS PAIR 2 AILEEN WARD-MICHAEL MCTIGUE
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 399.59 MaxMPs 748 Score 53.42% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4Cx-1WHA-10044.1215 36 Margaret Flannery/Dorinda Flannery
2NSEW1S-1S*D410061.7621
3EWNS1NT=WD6-9041.1814 47 Angela Murphy/Marian O'Connor
4AllNS2Sx=NH767097.0633
5NSNS3H-2WCK10070.5924 50 Mary Canavan/Vera Bray
6EWNS1S+1NH811076.4726
7AllNS4H-1WC960/6081.1527.59 29.59 Declan Harte/Margaret McCarthy
8-NS3NT+2ES9-4605.882
9EWNS5S=ECAPass11.764 27 Seamus Skehill/Reena Skehill
10AllNS3NT+2WH6-66067.6523
11-NS4H+2NSJ48026.479 31 Sean Lawless/David Breslin
12NSNS2H=ES5-11064.7122
13AllNS4H=NSA62097.0633 49 Breege O'Doherty/Mary Muldoon
14-NS3S+1WC6-17047.0616
15NSNS4S-1WC550100.0034 54 Cathy Kilcoyne/Ian Pielow
16EWNS3NT+3ND549058.8220
17-NS3NT-3S*C2-15011.764 35 Marlene O'Connor/Michael O'Connor
18NSNS3NT-2WHA10091.1831
19EWNS5D-3SSA-15017.656 27 Michael Waldron/Billy Cunniff
20AllNS3NT+1NC1063061.7621
21NSEW3NT+1NS7-63017.656 14 Sylivia Higgins/Lena Lowry
22EWEW2NT=SS4-12023.538
NS PAIR 3 CARMEL BURKE-JOSIE HYNES
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 369.82 MaxMPs 748 Score 49.44% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1SCJ5064.7122 30 Michael Waldron/Billy Cunniff
2NSEW1NT=N*D9-9023.538
3EWEW3D-1NC25052.9418 46 Sylivia Higgins/Lena Lowry
4AllEW4C+1ES515082.3528
5NSNS3H=WCK-1402.941 7 Paul Waldron/Mary Walshe
6EWNS4S-2NH8-10017.656
7AllNS3NT=WC360/6040.6513.82 45.82 Angela Murphy/Marian O'Connor
8-NS3NT-1ES95094.1232
9EWNS5S-1ECAPass94.1232 62 Mary Canavan/Vera Bray
10AllNS3NT+1WH6-63088.2430
11-NS6H-1ND5-502.941 10 Declan Harte/Margaret McCarthy
12NSNS4H=ES5-42026.479
13AllNS4S-1EH210041.1814 38 Seamus Skehill/Reena Skehill
14-NS3S=WH5-14070.5924
15NSNS4S=WC5-42052.9418 38 Sean Lawless/David Breslin
16EWNS3NT+3SS449058.8220
17-NS4Hx-4WDK800100.0034 41 Breege O'Doherty/Mary Muldoon
18NSNS3NT=WSJ-40020.597
19EWNS2S=WH7-11050.0017 45 Cathy Kilcoyne/Ian Pielow
20AllNS3NT+2SCJ66082.3528
21NSNS3NT-2SS10-2008.823 7 Marlene O'Connor/Michael O'Connor
22EWNS3NT-2NSQ-10011.764
NS PAIR 4 MAUREEN DONNELLY-DAVID BURKE
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 316.59 MaxMPs 748 Score 42.32% Session Rank 29
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4Hx=SD9590100.0034 53 Cathy Kilcoyne/Ian Pielow
2NSNS2NT-1W*C45055.8819
3EWEW2D=NS5-9047.0616 32 Marlene O'Connor/Michael O'Connor
4AllEW2D=E*S39047.0616
5NSEW1NT+1N*H7-1205.882 4 Michael Waldron/Billy Cunniff
6EWEW3S=NDA-1405.882
7AllNS3NT-1WD560/6081.1527.59 52.59 Joan Tighe/Anneta O'Neill
8-NS3C+1WD7-13073.5325
9EWNS5C-2SHJPass47.0616 28 Paul Waldron/Mary Walshe
10AllNS3NT+3WH7-69035.2912
11-NS4H+2NSJ48026.479 13 Angela Murphy/Marian O'Connor
12NSNS3NT+1WSK-43011.764
13AllNS3S=EDA-14023.538 42 Mary Canavan/Vera Bray
14-NS3NT-4EH6200100.0034
15NSNS4S=WC2-42052.9418 24 Declan Harte/Margaret McCarthy
16EWNS3NT=ND540017.656
17-NS2NT-3S*H4-15011.764 19 Seamus Skehill/Reena Skehill
18NSNS2NT+1WH3-15044.1215
19EWNS4S=WH7-6200.000 32 Sean Lawless/David Breslin
20AllNS4H+2SCJ68094.1232
21NSNS3D+1SS1013038.2413 17 Breege O'Doherty/Mary Muldoon
22EWNS3NT-2NSQ-10011.764
NS PAIR 5 ANN WALSH-JOSEPH RUSH
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 360.18 MaxMPs 748 Score 48.15% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Cx-2WHA30088.2430 30 Sean Lawless/David Breslin
2NSNS2NT-3S*H2-3000.000
3EWNS2NT-1WDK10070.5924 44 Breege O'Doherty/Mary Muldoon
4AllNS2NT-1ES510058.8220
5NSEW2H=WD611076.4726 54 Cathy Kilcoyne/Ian Pielow
6EWEW3NT-2SC310082.3528
7AllEW3NT=WD1060059.3520.18 29.18 Marlene O'Connor/Michael O'Connor
8-EW2C+2WD513026.479
9EWNS4C-1SHJPass70.5924 36 Noreen Rush/Vera Concannon
10AllNS3NT+3ESK-69035.2912
11-NS3NT+4SC952044.1215 24 Joan Tighe/Anneta O'Neill
12NSNS4H=EDQ-42026.479
13AllNS5H-3NDQ-3005.882 4 Paul Waldron/Mary Walshe
14-NS4S+1WH7-4505.882
15NSNS4S=WD6-42052.9418 20 Angela Murphy/Marian O'Connor
16EWNS4S-1ND3-505.882
17-NS2D+1N*CJ11052.9418 49 Mary Canavan/Vera Bray
18NSNS3NT-2WSJ10091.1831
19EWNS3S-1WH710070.5924 27 Declan Harte/Margaret McCarthy
20AllNS2H+2SS61708.823
21NSNS3NT+1SS1063082.3528 43 Seamus Skehill/Reena Skehill
22EWNS3NT-1NSQ-5044.1215
NS PAIR 6 ROBERT COSGROVE-TOMMY HIGGINS
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 302.76 MaxMPs 748 Score 40.48% Session Rank 31
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4D=NC413070.5924 43 Declan Harte/Margaret McCarthy
2NSNS3NT-1W*SQ5055.8819
3EWNS3C+1WSQ-13014.715 28 Seamus Skehill/Reena Skehill
4AllNS2S=NH711067.6523
5NSNS2H=WCK-11023.538 25 Sean Lawless/David Breslin
6EWNS2S-1NH8-5050.0017
7AllEW1NT+1WS912037.5312.76 26.76 Breege O'Doherty/Mary Muldoon
8-EW1NT+3EH218041.1814
9EWEW5C-2SSK10052.9418 29 Cathy Kilcoyne/Ian Pielow
10AllEW3NT+2ESK66032.3511
11-NS3NT+4SCK52044.1215 29 Mary Colahan/Mary Reilly
12NSNS2H+4ECA-23041.1814
13AllNS4S-2EHQ20067.6523 39 Noreen Rush/Vera Concannon
14-NS2S+2WH7-17047.0616
15NSNS4S=WC5-42052.9418 38 Joan Tighe/Anneta O'Neill
16EWNS3NT+3NH549058.8220
17-NS3NT-3S*HA-15011.764 19 Paul Waldron/Mary Walshe
18NSNS3D+2ECA-15044.1215
19EWNS5Dx-3SSA-5005.882 14 Angela Murphy/Marian O'Connor
20AllNS4H=SCJ62035.2912
21NSNS2D+1SS1011023.538 12 Mary Canavan/Vera Bray
22EWNS3NT-2NSQ-10011.764
NS PAIR 7 KATHLEEN LOVELY-MARY KENNEDY
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 296.06 MaxMPs 748 Score 39.58% Session Rank 33
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5D-2NC3-10017.656 10 Angela Murphy/Marian O'Connor
2NSNS2S-2S*D4-20011.764
3EWNS3S+1ED2-1705.882 2 Mary Canavan/Vera Bray
4AllNS2D-3S*CJ-3000.000
5NSNS1NT-2E*D510070.5924 50 Declan Harte/Margaret McCarthy
6EWNS1S+1NC711076.4726
7AllNS3NT+2WC3-6600.180.06 7.06 Seamus Skehill/Reena Skehill
8-NS3NT+1EH4-43020.597
9EWEWPASSN Pass17.656 17 Sean Lawless/David Breslin
10AllEW3NT+2WHQ66032.3511
11-EW6H=NC4-98047.0616 21 Breege O'Doherty/Mary Muldoon
12NSEW4H-1ES5-5014.715
13AllNS5S-3EH230088.2430 40 Martin Holian/Teresa Holian
14-NS3NT=WC10-40029.4110
15NSNS4S=WD6-42052.9418 30 Mary Colahan/Mary Reilly
16EWNS4S+2ND548035.2912
17-NS2D+2N*CJ13073.5325 50 Noreen Rush/Vera Concannon
18NSNS3NT-1WC65073.5325
19EWNS2S-3WH730094.1232 35 Joan Tighe/Anneta O'Neill
20AllNS3H+1SS61708.823
21NSNS3NT=ND660055.8819 34 Paul Waldron/Mary Walshe
22EWNS3NT-1NSQ-5044.1215
NS PAIR 8 THOMAS MCNICHOLAS-CAIT MCTIGUE
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 361.82 MaxMPs 748 Score 48.37% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Cx-2WS530088.2430 34 Joan Tighe/Anneta O'Neill
2NSNS2S-2S*D4-20011.764
3EWNS4C-1WDK10070.5924 30 Paul Waldron/Mary Walshe
4AllNS2NT+1ES5-15017.656
5NSNS1NT-1E*C75047.0616 33 Angela Murphy/Marian O'Connor
6EWNS4S-1NC7-5050.0017
7AllNS3NT=WDJ-60040.6513.82 27.82 Mary Canavan/Vera Bray
8-NS3NT=ES9-40041.1814
9EWNS5C-2SHJPass47.0616 16 Declan Harte/Margaret McCarthy
10AllNS6NT=ESK-14400.000
11-EW4H+2NC4-48073.5325 42 Seamus Skehill/Reena Skehill
12NSEW3H+2EDQ20050.0017
13AllEW4S-2EDA-20032.3511 40 Sean Lawless/David Breslin
14-EW3NT+1WC1043085.2929
15NSNS4S=WC5-42052.9418 46 Angela Martyn/Jean Healy Joyce
16EWNS3NT+4NH552082.3528
17-NS2D+2N*D513073.5325 36 Martin Holian/Teresa Holian
18NSNS2NT+2WHA-18032.3511
19EWNS2S+1WH7-14029.4110 35 Mary Colahan/Mary Reilly
20AllNS4H+1SCJ65073.5325
21NSNS3NT-3SS4-3000.000 22 Noreen Rush/Vera Concannon
22EWNS2C=SDJ9064.7122
NS PAIR 9 NANCY HUGHES-TINA NEWELL
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 341.59 MaxMPs 748 Score 45.67% Session Rank 27
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4D-1NCQ-5035.2912 40 Mary Colahan/Mary Reilly
2NSNS2D-2EC510082.3528
3EWNS3S-2EDA20094.1232 48 Noreen Rush/Vera Concannon
4AllNS2S-1NH7-10047.0616
5NSNS2H+1WCK-1402.941 7 Joan Tighe/Anneta O'Neill
6EWNS4S-2NDA-10017.656
7AllNS4NT-1WC310081.1527.59 41.59 Paul Waldron/Mary Walshe
8-NS3NT=ES3-40041.1814
9EWNS5Cx-1SS3Pass47.0616 20 Angela Murphy/Marian O'Connor
10AllNS3NT+4ES6-72011.764
11-NS6S-1SCK-502.941 25 Mary Canavan/Vera Bray
12NSNS3S-1NHK-10070.5924
13AllEW4H=NSA-6202.941 19 Declan Harte/Margaret McCarthy
14-EW2S+2WH717052.9418
15NSEW4S=WD642047.0616 40 Seamus Skehill/Reena Skehill
16EWEW3NT+2SD2-46070.5924
17-NS2D+1N*H711052.9418 20 Ita Langan/Carmel Costello
18NSNS3NT+1WC6-4305.882
19EWNS2H-1SD3-5064.7122 47 Angela Martyn/Jean Healy Joyce
20AllNS4H+1SCJ65073.5325
21NSNS3NT=NSJ60055.8819 34 Martin Holian/Teresa Holian
22EWNS3NT-1NSQ-5044.1215
NS PAIR 10 JOHN FLANNERY-BRIAN FLANNERY
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 464.82 MaxMPs 748 Score 62.14% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5C-2WDK10055.8819 50 Paul Waldron/Mary Walshe
2NSNS2S=S*D411091.1831
3EWNS2NT-1WD610070.5924 35 Joan Tighe/Anneta O'Neill
4AllNS2NT=ES5-12032.3511
5NSNS1NT+1N*H712094.1232 49 Noreen Rush/Vera Concannon
6EWNS4S-1NH8-5050.0017
7AllNS3NT=WC3-60040.6513.82 45.82 Mary Colahan/Mary Reilly
8-NS3NT-1WS85094.1232
9EWNS5S-1ECAPass94.1232 44 Martin Holian/Teresa Holian
10AllNS3NT+3EH10-69035.2912
11-NS6NT=ND799067.6523 52 Angela Martyn/Jean Healy Joyce
12NSNS5H-1ED25085.2929
13AllNS4S-2EDA20067.6523 28 Ita Langan/Carmel Costello
14-NS3NT+1EH6-43014.715
15NSNS4S=WD6-42052.9418 38 Margaret Flannery/Dorinda Flannery
16EWNS3NT+3NH549058.8220
17-EW2D+1N*CJ-11047.0616 29 Declan Harte/Margaret McCarthy
18NSEW2NT=WCJ12038.2413
19EWEW2S=WH711050.0017 51 Mary Canavan/Vera Bray
20AllEW6H-2SS8200100.0034
21NSNS3NT=NH460055.8819 43 Angela Murphy/Marian O'Connor
22EWNS2C+1SH511070.5924
NS PAIR 11 BRIDGET KING-HELEN COLLERAN
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 437.59 MaxMPs 748 Score 58.50% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5C-2WHA10055.8819 28 Noreen Rush/Vera Concannon
2NSNS3D=EC5-11026.479
3EWNS3C+1WDK-13014.715 11 Mary Colahan/Mary Reilly
4AllNS1NT+2ED8-15017.656
5NSNS4H-2WCK10070.5924 56 Martin Holian/Teresa Holian
6EWNS3S=NC714094.1232
7AllNS4H-1WDJ10081.1527.59 52.59 Angela Martyn/Jean Healy Joyce
8-NS3C+1WSA-13073.5325
9EWNS5Cx-2SS2Pass23.538 42 Ita Langan/Carmel Costello
10AllNS6NT-2ESK200100.0034
11-NS6NT+1SC9102088.2430 50 Margaret Flannery/Dorinda Flannery
12NSNS2H+2EC6-17058.8220
13AllNS4S-1EDA10041.1814 46 Sylivia Higgins/Lena Lowry
14-NS3NT-2EH610094.1232
15NSEW4S=WD642047.0616 30 Mary Canavan/Vera Bray
16EWEW3NT+3SC9-49041.1814
17-EW3D+1N*H7-13026.479 41 Angela Murphy/Marian O'Connor
18NSEW3NT+1WH343094.1232
19EWNS2S=WH7-11050.0017 38 Paul Waldron/Mary Walshe
20AllNS3NT+1NC1063061.7621
21NSNS3NT+1NS763082.3528 43 Joan Tighe/Anneta O'Neill
22EWNS3NT-1NS9-5044.1215
NS PAIR 12 KATHLEEN RYAN-BRIDIE O'REILLY
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 387.35 MaxMPs 748 Score 51.78% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=SCJ14076.4726 45 Martin Holian/Teresa Holian
2NSNS2S-1W*CA5055.8819
3EWNS1C+2WDK-11026.479 20 Angela Martyn/Jean Healy Joyce
4AllNS1NT+1ED10-12032.3511
5NSNS2C+1NDQ11082.3528 34 Ita Langan/Carmel Costello
6EWNS4H-2SS7-10017.656
7AllNS3NT+1WD560/6015.745.35 19.35 Margaret Flannery/Dorinda Flannery
8-NS3NT=EH4-40041.1814
9EWNS4C-1SSKPass70.5924 36 Sylivia Higgins/Lena Lowry
10AllNS3NT+3ESK-69035.2912
11-NS6NT=SCK99067.6523 52 Michael Waldron/Billy Cunniff
12NSNS4H-1EDQ5085.2929
13AllEW3S-1EDK-10058.8220 38 Angela Murphy/Marian O'Connor
14-EW3S+1WH517052.9418
15NSEW4S=WC542047.0616 19 Paul Waldron/Mary Walshe
16EWEW6NT=SC9-9908.823
17-NS1NT-1W*DK5032.3511 42 Joan Tighe/Anneta O'Neill
18NSNS3NT-2WHA10091.1831
19EWNS3S-2WH720079.4127 39 Noreen Rush/Vera Concannon
20AllNS4H=SS662035.2912
21NSNS3NT+1NS763082.3528 43 Mary Colahan/Mary Reilly
22EWNS3NT-1NSQ-5044.1215
NS PAIR 13 NORMA O'CONNELL-GERALDINE CARROLL
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 432.18 MaxMPs 748 Score 57.78% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Cx-2WDK30088.2430 49 Ita Langan/Carmel Costello
2NSNS1NT-1E*S45055.8819
3EWNS3NT-2WD620094.1232 55 Margaret Flannery/Dorinda Flannery
4AllNS2S=NH711067.6523
5NSNS3H-1WCK5047.0616 33 Sylivia Higgins/Lena Lowry
6EWNS4S-1NDA-5050.0017
7AllNS4H+1WDJ60/606.412.18 34.18 Michael Waldron/Billy Cunniff
8-NS3NT-1ES95094.1232
9EWNS5S=WC4Pass11.764 16 Marlene O'Connor/Michael O'Connor
10AllNS3NT+3ESK-69035.2912
11-EW7D=SCQ-14400.000 17 Paul Waldron/Mary Walshe
12NSEW3H+2ES520050.0017
13AllEW3S+1EDA17088.2430 48 Joan Tighe/Anneta O'Neill
14-EW2S+2WH717052.9418
15NSNS4S=WC2-42052.9418 38 Noreen Rush/Vera Concannon
16EWNS3NT+3SS449058.8220
17-NS2D+2N*H213073.5325 32 Mary Colahan/Mary Reilly
18NSNS3NT=WSJ-40020.597
19EWNS3S-2WH720079.4127 59 Martin Holian/Teresa Holian
20AllNS4H+2SCJ68094.1232
21NSNS3NT=NH460055.8819 51 Angela Martyn/Jean Healy Joyce
22EWNS3NT=NSQ40094.1232
NS PAIR 14 CARMEL NOLAN-MAUREEN KELLY
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 367.94 MaxMPs 748 Score 49.19% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-3SHK-1500.000 13 Sylivia Higgins/Lena Lowry
2NSNS2S-1S*D4-10038.2413
3EWNS3D-2SCK-10035.2912 14 Michael Waldron/Billy Cunniff
4AllNS1NT+3ED8-1805.882
5NSNS1NT+1E*S5-12011.764 10 Marlene O'Connor/Michael O'Connor
6EWNS3S-2NC2-10017.656
7AllNS5NT-2WC360/6099.8233.94 40.94 Cathy Kilcoyne/Ian Pielow
8-NS3NT+1EH6-43020.597
9EWEW5Cx-1SC510052.9418 40 Joan Tighe/Anneta O'Neill
10AllEW3NT+3WH669064.7122
11-EW4H+2NC5-48073.5325 58 Noreen Rush/Vera Concannon
12NSEW4H+1ES545097.0633
13AllNS3S=EDA-14023.538 32 Mary Colahan/Mary Reilly
14-NS2S+1WH7-14070.5924
15NSNS4S=WC7-42052.9418 52 Martin Holian/Teresa Holian
16EWNS6NT+1SC81020100.0034
17-NS2NT-4S*HA-2000.000 31 Angela Martyn/Jean Healy Joyce
18NSNS3NT-2WHA10091.1831
19EWNS3H-4SSA-20011.764 36 Ita Langan/Carmel Costello
20AllNS4H+2NSA68094.1232
21NSNS2D+2SS413038.2413 41 Margaret Flannery/Dorinda Flannery
22EWNS1NT+2SC215082.3528
NS PAIR 15 LAURA NAUGHTON-META CUNNINGHAM
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 384.65 MaxMPs 748 Score 51.42% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1SD4-5035.2912 43 Marlene O'Connor/Michael O'Connor
2NSNS2S=S*HQ11091.1831
3EWNS2NT-1WD510070.5924 52 Cathy Kilcoyne/Ian Pielow
4AllNS3D-2W*H320082.3528
5NSNS2H=WCK-11023.538 8 Breege O'Doherty/Mary Muldoon
6EWNS4S-3NH8-1500.000
7AllEW3NT+1WC363084.2628.65 37.65 Noreen Rush/Vera Concannon
8-EW3C+1WS1013026.479
9EWEW5S-1ECA-1005.882 13 Mary Colahan/Mary Reilly
10AllEW3NT+2ESK66032.3511
11-NS6NT+1SCK102088.2430 64 Martin Holian/Teresa Holian
12NSNS4H-2EDQ100100.0034
13AllNS4Sx-1EDA20067.6523 52 Angela Martyn/Jean Healy Joyce
14-NS4S-1WH55085.2929
15NSNS4S=WH4-42052.9418 20 Ita Langan/Carmel Costello
16EWNS6NT-1SH2-505.882
17-NS1D-4E*HQ20088.2430 48 Margaret Flannery/Dorinda Flannery
18NSNS4D=EC3-13052.9418
19EWNS2S=WH7-11050.0017 29 Sylivia Higgins/Lena Lowry
20AllNS4H=SCJ62035.2912
21NSNS5D-2SH5-2008.823 18 Michael Waldron/Billy Cunniff
22EWNS3NT-1NC6-5044.1215
NS PAIR 16 JULIA STAPLETON-MARY CONNOLLY
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 352.18 MaxMPs 748 Score 47.08% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5S-2SHK-10017.656 30 Breege O'Doherty/Mary Muldoon
2NSNS1S=S*D48070.5924
3EWNS3NT-2WD620094.1232 65 Sean Lawless/David Breslin
4AllNS2Sx=NH767097.0633
5NSEW1NT+1N*SQ-1205.882 4 Mary Colahan/Mary Reilly
6EWEW3S=NC7-1405.882
7AllEW3NT=WC360059.3520.18 47.18 Martin Holian/Teresa Holian
8-EW3NT+1EH443079.4127
9EWNS5S=ECAPass11.764 34 Angela Martyn/Jean Healy Joyce
10AllNS3NT+1ESK-63088.2430
11-NS6NT=SCK99067.6523 32 Ita Langan/Carmel Costello
12NSNS4H=EDQ-42026.479
13AllNS3S-2EH220067.6523 47 Margaret Flannery/Dorinda Flannery
14-NS2S+1WHJ-14070.5924
15NSNS4S=WC7-42052.9418 49 Sylivia Higgins/Lena Lowry
16EWNS6NT=SC899091.1831
17-NS1NT=W*DK-9023.538 10 Michael Waldron/Billy Cunniff
18NSNS3NT+1WH4-4305.882
19EWNS3S=EHA-14029.4110 22 Marlene O'Connor/Michael O'Connor
20AllNS4H=SCJ62035.2912
21NSNS3D=SS1011023.538 12 Cathy Kilcoyne/Ian Pielow
22EWNS3NT-2NSQ-10011.764
NS PAIR 17 MARIAN COY-DEIRDRE MCCOY
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 365.59 MaxMPs 748 Score 48.88% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5S-2SHK-10017.656 40 Seamus Skehill/Reena Skehill
2NSNS2S+1N*CJ140100.0034
3EWEW2NT-1WD6-10029.4110 16 Martin Holian/Teresa Holian
4AllEW3NT-2WS9-20017.656
5NSEW1NT-1E*C2-5052.9418 35 Angela Martyn/Jean Healy Joyce
6EWEW4S-1NC75050.0017
7AllNS3NT-1WD510081.1527.59 34.59 Ita Langan/Carmel Costello
8-NS3NT+1ES9-43020.597
9EWNS5C-1SS2Pass70.5924 54 Margaret Flannery/Dorinda Flannery
10AllNS3NT+1EH10-63088.2430
11-NS6NT+1SCK102088.2430 39 Sylivia Higgins/Lena Lowry
12NSNS4H=ES5-42026.479
13AllNS4S-2EH320067.6523 31 Michael Waldron/Billy Cunniff
14-NS4S=WHJ-42023.538
15NSNS4S+1WH4-4502.941 21 Marlene O'Connor/Michael O'Connor
16EWNS5NT+1SC849058.8220
17-NS3H-2WC310041.1814 35 Cathy Kilcoyne/Ian Pielow
18NSNS2NT=WSJ-12061.7621
19EWNS2S+1WH7-14029.4110 22 Breege O'Doherty/Mary Muldoon
20AllNS4H=NSA62035.2912
21NSNS3NT+2NS6660100.0034 38 Sean Lawless/David Breslin
22EWNS3NT-2NH3-10011.764
NS PAIR 18 ANNE KILLILEA-FRANK REYNOLDS
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 358.82 MaxMPs 748 Score 47.97% Session Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5C-2WDK-10044.1215 40 Angela Martyn/Jean Healy Joyce
2NSEW3C=E*HA11073.5325
3EWEW3C=WC1011073.5325 31 Ita Langan/Carmel Costello
4AllEW4Dx-1W*H3-20017.656
5NSNS2D=SSA9058.8220 37 Margaret Flannery/Dorinda Flannery
6EWNS4S-1NS3-5050.0017
7AllNS3NT=WDJ-60040.6513.82 13.82 Sylivia Higgins/Lena Lowry
8-NS3Sx-3NC7-5000.000
9EWNS7Cx-4SHJPass0.000 12 Michael Waldron/Billy Cunniff
10AllNS3NT+3EH10-69035.2912
11-NS6NT=SCQ99067.6523 52 Marlene O'Connor/Michael O'Connor
12NSNS4H-1EDQ5085.2929
13AllNS4S=EDA-6200.000 29 Cathy Kilcoyne/Ian Pielow
14-NS4S-1WH75085.2929
15NSNS4S+1WH7-4502.941 3 Breege O'Doherty/Mary Muldoon
16EWNS6S-1NHA-505.882
17-NS2Dx+2N*SK38094.1232 57 Sean Lawless/David Breslin
18NSNS3NT-1WHK5073.5325
19EWNS4S-3WH730094.1232 44 Seamus Skehill/Reena Skehill
20AllNS4H=SS862035.2912
21NSNS3D=SS1011023.538 40 Declan Harte/Margaret McCarthy
22EWNS3NT=NSQ40094.1232
EW PAIR 19 MARY CANAVAN-VERA BRAY
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 391.18 MaxMPs 748 Score 52.30% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C=WD711094.1232 62 Maura Hannon/Billy Hannon
2NSEW2C-2N*D820088.2430
3EWEW3S+1ED217094.1232 66 Kathleen Lovely/Mary Kennedy
4AllEW2D-3S*CJ300100.0034
5NSEW3H-2WCK-10029.4110 18 Aileen Ward/Michael McTigue
6EWEW1S+1NH8-11023.538
7AllEW3NT=WDJ60059.3520.18 40.18 Thomas McNicholas/Cait McTigue
8-EW3NT=ES940058.8220
9EWEW5S-1ECAPass5.882 6 Carmel Burke/Josie Hynes
10AllEW3NT+1WH663011.764
11-EW6S-1SCK5097.0633 43 Nancy Hughes/Tina Newell
12NSEW3S-1NHK10029.4110
13AllEW3S=EDA14076.4726 26 Maureen Donnelly/David Burke
14-EW3NT-4EH6-2000.000
15NSNS4S=WD6-42052.9418 38 Bridget King/Helen Colleran
16EWNS3NT+3SC949058.8220
17-EW2D+1N*CJ-11047.0616 19 Ann Walsh/Joseph Rush
18NSEW3NT-2WSJ-1008.823
19EWNS2S=WH7-11050.0017 17 John Flannery/Brian Flannery
20AllNS6H-2SS8-2000.000
21NSEW2D+1SS10-11076.4726 56 Robert Cosgrove/Tommy Higgins
22EWEW3NT-2NSQ10088.2430
EW PAIR 20 ANGELA MURPHY-MARIAN O'CONNOR
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 423.18 MaxMPs 748 Score 56.57% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5D-2NC310082.3528 58 Kathleen Lovely/Mary Kennedy
2NSEW2S-2S*D420088.2430
3EWEW1NT=WD69058.8220 21 Aileen Ward/Michael McTigue
4AllEW2Sx=NH7-6702.941
5NSEW1NT-1E*C7-5052.9418 35 Thomas McNicholas/Cait McTigue
6EWEW4S-1NC75050.0017
7AllEW3NT=WC360/6059.3520.18 22.18 Carmel Burke/Josie Hynes
8-EW3NT-1ES9-505.882
9EWEW5Cx-1SS3Pass52.9418 48 Nancy Hughes/Tina Newell
10AllEW3NT+4ES672088.2430
11-EW4H+2NSJ-48073.5325 55 Maureen Donnelly/David Burke
12NSEW3NT+1WSK43088.2430
13AllNS3S-1EDK10041.1814 30 Kathleen Ryan/Bridie O'Reilly
14-NS3S+1WH5-17047.0616
15NSEW4S=WD642047.0616 48 Ann Walsh/Joseph Rush
16EWEW4S-1ND35094.1232
17-NS3D+1N*H713073.5325 27 Bridget King/Helen Colleran
18NSNS3NT+1WH3-4305.882
19EWEW5Dx-3SSA50094.1232 54 Robert Cosgrove/Tommy Higgins
20AllEW4H=SCJ-62064.7122
21NSEW3NT=NH4-60044.1215 25 John Flannery/Brian Flannery
22EWEW2C+1SH5-11029.4110
EW PAIR 21 PAUL WALDRON-MARY WALSHE
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 460.41 MaxMPs 748 Score 61.55% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5C-2WDK-10044.1215 18 John Flannery/Brian Flannery
2NSEW2S=S*D4-1108.823
3EWEW4C-1WDK-10029.4110 38 Thomas McNicholas/Cait McTigue
4AllEW2NT+1ES515082.3528
5NSEW3H=WCK14097.0633 61 Carmel Burke/Josie Hynes
6EWEW4S-2NH810082.3528
7AllEW4NT-1WC3-10018.856.41 26.41 Nancy Hughes/Tina Newell
8-EW3NT=ES340058.8220
9EWEW5C-2SHJPass52.9418 40 Maureen Donnelly/David Burke
10AllEW3NT+3WH769064.7122
11-NS7D=SCQ1440100.0034 51 Norma O'Connell/Geraldine Carroll
12NSNS3H+2ES5-20050.0017
13AllEW5H-3NDQ30094.1232 64 Ann Walsh/Joseph Rush
14-EW4S+1WH745094.1232
15NSNS4S=WC5-42052.9418 49 Kathleen Ryan/Bridie O'Reilly
16EWNS6NT=SC999091.1831
17-EW3NT-3S*HA15088.2430 49 Robert Cosgrove/Tommy Higgins
18NSEW3D+2ECA15055.8819
19EWEW2S=WH711050.0017 30 Bridget King/Helen Colleran
20AllEW3NT+1NC10-63038.2413
21NSEW3NT=ND6-60044.1215 34 Kathleen Lovely/Mary Kennedy
22EWEW3NT-1NSQ5055.8819
EW PAIR 22 JOAN TIGHE-ANNETA O'NEILL
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 349.41 MaxMPs 748 Score 46.71% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Cx-2WS5-30011.764 34 Thomas McNicholas/Cait McTigue
2NSEW2S-2S*D420088.2430
3EWEW2NT-1WD6-10029.4110 33 John Flannery/Brian Flannery
4AllEW2NT=ES512067.6523
5NSEW2H+1WCK14097.0633 61 Nancy Hughes/Tina Newell
6EWEW4S-2NDA10082.3528
7AllEW3NT-1WD560/6018.856.41 15.41 Maureen Donnelly/David Burke
8-EW3C+1WD713026.479
9EWNS5Cx-1SC5-10047.0616 28 Carmel Nolan/Maureen Kelly
10AllNS3NT+3WH6-69035.2912
11-EW3NT+4SC9-52055.8819 44 Ann Walsh/Joseph Rush
12NSEW4H=EDQ42073.5325
13AllNS3S+1EDA-17011.764 20 Norma O'Connell/Geraldine Carroll
14-NS2S+2WH7-17047.0616
15NSEW4S=WC542047.0616 30 Robert Cosgrove/Tommy Higgins
16EWEW3NT+3NH5-49041.1814
17-EW1NT-1W*DK-5067.6523 26 Kathleen Ryan/Bridie O'Reilly
18NSEW3NT-2WHA-1008.823
19EWEW2S-3WH7-3005.882 33 Kathleen Lovely/Mary Kennedy
20AllEW3H+1SS6-17091.1831
21NSEW3NT+1NS7-63017.656 25 Bridget King/Helen Colleran
22EWEW3NT-1NS95055.8819
EW PAIR 23 NOREEN RUSH-VERA CONCANNON
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 303.35 MaxMPs 748 Score 40.55% Session Rank 30
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5C-2WHA-10044.1215 40 Bridget King/Helen Colleran
2NSEW3D=EC511073.5325
3EWEW3S-2EDA-2005.882 20 Nancy Hughes/Tina Newell
4AllEW2S-1NH710052.9418
5NSEW1NT+1N*H7-1205.882 19 John Flannery/Brian Flannery
6EWEW4S-1NH85050.0017
7AllNS3NT+1WC3-63015.745.35 30.35 Laura Naughton/Meta Cunningham
8-NS3C+1WS10-13073.5325
9EWEW4C-1SHJPass29.4110 32 Ann Walsh/Joseph Rush
10AllEW3NT+3ESK69064.7122
11-NS4H+2NC548026.479 10 Carmel Nolan/Maureen Kelly
12NSNS4H+1ES5-4502.941
13AllEW4S-2EHQ-20032.3511 29 Robert Cosgrove/Tommy Higgins
14-EW2S+2WH717052.9418
15NSEW4S=WC242047.0616 30 Norma O'Connell/Geraldine Carroll
16EWEW3NT+3SS4-49041.1814
17-EW2D+2N*CJ-13026.479 18 Kathleen Lovely/Mary Kennedy
18NSEW3NT-1WC6-5026.479
19EWEW3S-2WH7-20020.597 29 Kathleen Ryan/Bridie O'Reilly
20AllEW4H=SS6-62064.7122
21NSEW3NT-3SS4300100.0034 46 Thomas McNicholas/Cait McTigue
22EWEW2C=SDJ-9035.2912
EW PAIR 24 MARY COLAHAN-MARY REILLY
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 433.18 MaxMPs 748 Score 57.91% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4D-1NCQ5064.7122 28 Nancy Hughes/Tina Newell
2NSEW2D-2EC5-10017.656
3EWEW3C+1WDK13085.2929 57 Bridget King/Helen Colleran
4AllEW1NT+2ED815082.3528
5NSNS1NT+1N*SQ12094.1232 64 Julia Stapleton/Mary Connolly
6EWNS3S=NC714094.1232
7AllEW3NT=WC360059.3520.18 22.18 John Flannery/Brian Flannery
8-EW3NT-1WS8-505.882
9EWNS5S-1ECA10094.1232 55 Laura Naughton/Meta Cunningham
10AllNS3NT+2ESK-66067.6523
11-EW3NT+4SCK-52055.8819 39 Robert Cosgrove/Tommy Higgins
12NSEW2H+4ECA23058.8220
13AllEW3S=EDA14076.4726 36 Carmel Nolan/Maureen Kelly
14-EW2S+1WH714029.4110
15NSEW4S=WD642047.0616 38 Kathleen Lovely/Mary Kennedy
16EWEW4S+2ND5-48064.7122
17-EW2D+2N*H2-13026.479 36 Norma O'Connell/Geraldine Carroll
18NSEW3NT=WSJ40079.4127
19EWEW2S+1WH714070.5924 33 Thomas McNicholas/Cait McTigue
20AllEW4H+1SCJ-65026.479
21NSEW3NT+1NS7-63017.656 25 Kathleen Ryan/Bridie O'Reilly
22EWEW3NT-1NSQ5055.8819
EW PAIR 25 MARTIN HOLIAN-TERESA HOLIAN
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 254.82 MaxMPs 748 Score 34.07% Session Rank 35
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=SCJ-14023.538 23 Kathleen Ryan/Bridie O'Reilly
2NSEW2S-1W*CA-5044.1215
3EWNS2NT-1WD610070.5924 52 Marian Coy/Deirdre McCoy
4AllNS3NT-2WS920082.3528
5NSEW4H-2WCK-10029.4110 12 Bridget King/Helen Colleran
6EWEW3S=NC7-1405.882
7AllNS3NT=WC3-60040.6513.82 20.82 Julia Stapleton/Mary Connolly
8-NS3NT+1EH4-43020.597
9EWEW5S-1ECAPass5.882 24 John Flannery/Brian Flannery
10AllEW3NT+3EH1069064.7122
11-EW6NT+1SCK-102011.764 4 Laura Naughton/Meta Cunningham
12NSEW4H-2EDQ-1000.000
13AllEW5S-3EH2-30011.764 28 Kathleen Lovely/Mary Kennedy
14-EW3NT=WC1040070.5924
15NSEW4S=WC742047.0616 16 Carmel Nolan/Maureen Kelly
16EWEW6NT+1SC8-10200.000
17-EW2D+2N*D5-13026.479 32 Thomas McNicholas/Cait McTigue
18NSEW2NT+2WHA18067.6523
19EWEW3S-2WH7-20020.597 9 Norma O'Connell/Geraldine Carroll
20AllEW4H+2SCJ-6805.882
21NSEW3NT=NSJ-60044.1215 34 Nancy Hughes/Tina Newell
22EWEW3NT-1NSQ5055.8819
EW PAIR 26 ANGELA MARTYN-JEAN HEALY JOYCE
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 287.41 MaxMPs 748 Score 38.42% Session Rank 34
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5C-2WDK10055.8819 28 Anne Killilea/Frank Reynolds
2NSNS3C=E*HA-11026.479
3EWEW1C+2WDK11073.5325 48 Kathleen Ryan/Bridie O'Reilly
4AllEW1NT+1ED1012067.6523
5NSNS1NT-1E*C25047.0616 33 Marian Coy/Deirdre McCoy
6EWNS4S-1NC7-5050.0017
7AllEW4H-1WDJ-10018.856.41 15.41 Bridget King/Helen Colleran
8-EW3C+1WSA13026.479
9EWEW5S=ECAPass88.2430 34 Julia Stapleton/Mary Connolly
10AllEW3NT+1ESK63011.764
11-EW6NT=ND7-99032.3511 16 John Flannery/Brian Flannery
12NSEW5H-1ED2-5014.715
13AllEW4Sx-1EDA-20032.3511 16 Laura Naughton/Meta Cunningham
14-EW4S-1WH5-5014.715
15NSEW4S=WC542047.0616 22 Thomas McNicholas/Cait McTigue
16EWEW3NT+4NH5-52017.656
17-EW2NT-4S*HA200100.0034 37 Carmel Nolan/Maureen Kelly
18NSEW3NT-2WHA-1008.823
19EWEW2H-1SD35035.2912 21 Nancy Hughes/Tina Newell
20AllEW4H+1SCJ-65026.479
21NSEW3NT=NH4-60044.1215 17 Norma O'Connell/Geraldine Carroll
22EWEW3NT=NSQ-4005.882
EW PAIR 27 ITA LANGAN-CARMEL COSTELLO
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 413.41 MaxMPs 748 Score 55.27% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Cx-2WDK-30011.764 19 Norma O'Connell/Geraldine Carroll
2NSEW1NT-1E*S4-5044.1215
3EWNS3C=WC10-11026.479 37 Anne Killilea/Frank Reynolds
4AllNS4Dx-1W*H320082.3528
5NSEW2C+1NDQ-11017.656 34 Kathleen Ryan/Bridie O'Reilly
6EWEW4H-2SS710082.3528
7AllEW3NT-1WD5-10018.856.41 33.41 Marian Coy/Deirdre McCoy
8-EW3NT+1ES943079.4127
9EWEW5Cx-2SS2Pass76.4726 26 Bridget King/Helen Colleran
10AllEW6NT-2ESK-2000.000
11-EW6NT=SCK-99032.3511 36 Julia Stapleton/Mary Connolly
12NSEW4H=EDQ42073.5325
13AllEW4S-2EDA-20032.3511 40 John Flannery/Brian Flannery
14-EW3NT+1EH643085.2929
15NSEW4S=WH442047.0616 48 Laura Naughton/Meta Cunningham
16EWEW6NT-1SH25094.1232
17-EW2D+1N*H7-11047.0616 48 Nancy Hughes/Tina Newell
18NSEW3NT+1WC643094.1232
19EWEW3H-4SSA20088.2430 32 Carmel Nolan/Maureen Kelly
20AllEW4H+2NSA-6805.882
21NSNS3NT+1NC863082.3528 60 Maura Hannon/Billy Hannon
22EWNS3NT=NSQ40094.1232
EW PAIR 28 MARGARET FLANNERY-DORINDA FLANNERY
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 298.65 MaxMPs 748 Score 39.93% Session Rank 32
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4Cx-1WHA10055.8819 32 Aileen Ward/Michael McTigue
2NSNS1S-1S*D4-10038.2413
3EWEW3NT-2WD6-2005.882 13 Norma O'Connell/Geraldine Carroll
4AllEW2S=NH7-11032.3511
5NSEW2D=SSA-9041.1814 31 Anne Killilea/Frank Reynolds
6EWEW4S-1NS35050.0017
7AllEW3NT+1WD560/6084.2628.65 48.65 Kathleen Ryan/Bridie O'Reilly
8-EW3NT=EH440058.8220
9EWEW5C-1SS2Pass29.4110 14 Marian Coy/Deirdre McCoy
10AllEW3NT+1EH1063011.764
11-EW6NT+1SC9-102011.764 18 Bridget King/Helen Colleran
12NSEW2H+2EC617041.1814
13AllEW3S-2EH2-20032.3511 21 Julia Stapleton/Mary Connolly
14-EW2S+1WHJ14029.4110
15NSEW4S=WD642047.0616 30 John Flannery/Brian Flannery
16EWEW3NT+3NH5-49041.1814
17-EW1D-4E*HQ-20011.764 20 Laura Naughton/Meta Cunningham
18NSEW4D=EC313047.0616
19EWNS3S-3WH730094.1232 44 Maura Hannon/Billy Hannon
20AllNS4H=SS862035.2912
21NSEW2D+2SS4-13061.7621 27 Carmel Nolan/Maureen Kelly
22EWEW1NT+2SC2-15017.656
EW PAIR 29 SYLIVIA HIGGINS-LENA LOWRY
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 407.18 MaxMPs 748 Score 54.44% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-3SHK150100.0034 55 Carmel Nolan/Maureen Kelly
2NSEW2S-1S*D410061.7621
3EWNS3D-1NC2-5047.0616 22 Carmel Burke/Josie Hynes
4AllNS4C+1ES5-15017.656
5NSEW3H-1WCK-5052.9418 35 Norma O'Connell/Geraldine Carroll
6EWEW4S-1NDA5050.0017
7AllEW3NT=WDJ60059.3520.18 54.18 Anne Killilea/Frank Reynolds
8-EW3Sx-3NC7500100.0034
9EWEW4C-1SSKPass29.4110 32 Kathleen Ryan/Bridie O'Reilly
10AllEW3NT+3ESK69064.7122
11-EW6NT+1SCK-102011.764 29 Marian Coy/Deirdre McCoy
12NSEW4H=ES542073.5325
13AllEW4S-1EDA-10058.8220 22 Bridget King/Helen Colleran
14-EW3NT-2EH6-1005.882
15NSEW4S=WC742047.0616 19 Julia Stapleton/Mary Connolly
16EWEW6NT=SC8-9908.823
17-EW2NT-1W*D10-5067.6523 46 Maura Hannon/Billy Hannon
18NSEW2NT+2WHK18067.6523
19EWEW2S=WH711050.0017 39 Laura Naughton/Meta Cunningham
20AllEW4H=SCJ-62064.7122
21NSNS3NT+1NS763082.3528 54 Aileen Ward/Michael McTigue
22EWNS2NT=SS412076.4726
EW PAIR 30 MICHAEL WALDRON-BILLY CUNNIFF
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 489.82 MaxMPs 748 Score 65.48% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1SCJ-5035.2912 38 Carmel Burke/Josie Hynes
2NSNS1NT=N*D99076.4726
3EWEW3D-2SCK10064.7122 54 Carmel Nolan/Maureen Kelly
4AllEW1NT+3ED818094.1232
5NSNS1NT+1N*H712094.1232 64 Maureen Donnelly/David Burke
6EWNS3S=NDA14094.1232
7AllEW4H+1WDJ60/6093.5931.82 33.82 Norma O'Connell/Geraldine Carroll
8-EW3NT-1ES9-505.882
9EWEW7Cx-4SHJPass100.0034 56 Anne Killilea/Frank Reynolds
10AllEW3NT+3EH1069064.7122
11-EW6NT=SCK-99032.3511 16 Kathleen Ryan/Bridie O'Reilly
12NSEW4H-1EDQ-5014.715
13AllEW4S-2EH3-20032.3511 37 Marian Coy/Deirdre McCoy
14-EW4S=WHJ42076.4726
15NSEW4S=WC542047.0616 42 Maura Hannon/Billy Hannon
16EWEW3NT+1ND9-43076.4726
17-EW1NT=W*DK9076.4726 58 Julia Stapleton/Mary Connolly
18NSEW3NT+1WH443094.1232
19EWEW5D-3SSA15082.3528 41 Aileen Ward/Michael McTigue
20AllEW3NT+1NC10-63038.2413
21NSEW5D-2SH520091.1831 50 Laura Naughton/Meta Cunningham
22EWEW3NT-1NC65055.8819
EW PAIR 31 MARLENE O'CONNOR-MICHAEL O'CONNOR
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 472.82 MaxMPs 748 Score 63.21% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1SD45064.7122 25 Laura Naughton/Meta Cunningham
2NSEW2S=S*HQ-1108.823
3EWNS2D=NS59052.9418 36 Maureen Donnelly/David Burke
4AllNS2D=E*S3-9052.9418
5NSEW1NT+1E*S512088.2430 58 Carmel Nolan/Maureen Kelly
6EWEW3S-2NC210082.3528
7AllNS3NT=WD10-60040.6513.82 38.82 Ann Walsh/Joseph Rush
8-NS2C+2WD5-13073.5325
9EWEW5S=WC4Pass88.2430 52 Norma O'Connell/Geraldine Carroll
10AllEW3NT+3ESK69064.7122
11-EW6NT=SCQ-99032.3511 16 Anne Killilea/Frank Reynolds
12NSEW4H-1EDQ-5014.715
13AllEW3S=EC514076.4726 60 Maura Hannon/Billy Hannon
14-EW3NT+2WC10460100.0034
15NSEW4S+1WH445097.0633 47 Marian Coy/Deirdre McCoy
16EWEW5NT+1SC8-49041.1814
17-EW3NT-3S*C215088.2430 33 Aileen Ward/Michael McTigue
18NSEW3NT-2WHA-1008.823
19EWEW3S=EHA14070.5924 46 Julia Stapleton/Mary Connolly
20AllEW4H=SCJ-62064.7122
21NSEW3NT-2SS1020091.1831 61 Carmel Burke/Josie Hynes
22EWEW3NT-2NSQ10088.2430
EW PAIR 32 CATHY KILCOYNE-IAN PIELOW
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 339.06 MaxMPs 748 Score 45.33% Session Rank 28
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4Hx=SD9-5900.000 15 Maureen Donnelly/David Burke
2NSEW2NT-1W*C4-5044.1215
3EWEW2NT-1WD5-10029.4110 16 Laura Naughton/Meta Cunningham
4AllEW3D-2W*H3-20017.656
5NSNS2H=WD6-11023.538 14 Ann Walsh/Joseph Rush
6EWNS3NT-2SC3-10017.656
7AllEW5NT-2WC360/600.180.06 27.06 Carmel Nolan/Maureen Kelly
8-EW3NT+1EH643079.4127
9EWNS5C-2SSK-10047.0616 39 Robert Cosgrove/Tommy Higgins
10AllNS3NT+2ESK-66067.6523
11-EW3NT+2SH7-46088.2430 63 Maura Hannon/Billy Hannon
12NSEW4H+1ED745097.0633
13AllEW4S=EDA620100.0034 39 Anne Killilea/Frank Reynolds
14-EW4S-1WH7-5014.715
15NSEW4S-1WC5-500.000 14 Aileen Ward/Michael McTigue
16EWEW3NT+3ND5-49041.1814
17-EW3H-2WC3-10058.8220 33 Marian Coy/Deirdre McCoy
18NSEW2NT=WSJ12038.2413
19EWEW2S=WH711050.0017 23 Carmel Burke/Josie Hynes
20AllEW3NT+2SCJ-66017.656
21NSEW3D=SS10-11076.4726 56 Julia Stapleton/Mary Connolly
22EWEW3NT-2NSQ10088.2430
EW PAIR 33 BREEGE O'DOHERTY-MARY MULDOON
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 474.24 MaxMPs 748 Score 63.40% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5S-2SHK10082.3528 38 Julia Stapleton/Mary Connolly
2NSEW1S=S*D4-8029.4110
3EWEW2NT-1WDK-10029.4110 24 Ann Walsh/Joseph Rush
4AllEW2NT-1ES5-10041.1814
5NSEW2H=WCK11076.4726 60 Laura Naughton/Meta Cunningham
6EWEW4S-3NH8150100.0034
7AllNS1NT+1WS9-12062.4721.24 41.24 Robert Cosgrove/Tommy Higgins
8-NS1NT+3EH2-18058.8220
9EWEW3S+2ECJPass70.5924 56 Maura Hannon/Billy Hannon
10AllEW4Hx-4NCK110094.1232
11-NS6H=NC498052.9418 47 Kathleen Lovely/Mary Kennedy
12NSNS4H-1ES55085.2929
13AllEW4H=NSA-6202.941 19 Aileen Ward/Michael McTigue
14-EW3S+1WC617052.9418
15NSEW4S+1WH745097.0633 65 Anne Killilea/Frank Reynolds
16EWEW6S-1NHA5094.1232
17-EW4Hx-4WDK-8000.000 27 Carmel Burke/Josie Hynes
18NSEW3NT=WSJ40079.4127
19EWEW2S+1WH714070.5924 46 Marian Coy/Deirdre McCoy
20AllEW4H=NSA-62064.7122
21NSEW3D+1SS10-13061.7621 51 Maureen Donnelly/David Burke
22EWEW3NT-2NSQ10088.2430
EW PAIR 34 SEAN LAWLESS-DAVID BRESLIN
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 343.4 MaxMPs 748 Score 45.91% Session Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Cx-2WHA-30011.764 38 Ann Walsh/Joseph Rush
2NSEW2NT-3S*H2300100.0034
3EWEW3NT-2WD6-2005.882 3 Julia Stapleton/Mary Connolly
4AllEW2Sx=NH7-6702.941
5NSEW2H=WCK11076.4726 43 Robert Cosgrove/Tommy Higgins
6EWEW2S-1NH85050.0017
7AllEW N 60/6060.0020.4 36.4 Maura Hannon/Billy Hannon
8-EW2NT+3EDQ21047.0616
9EWNSPASSN Pass82.3528 51 Kathleen Lovely/Mary Kennedy
10AllNS3NT+2WHQ-66067.6523
11-EW4H+2NSJ-48073.5325 37 Aileen Ward/Michael McTigue
12NSEW2H=ES511035.2912
13AllNS4S-2EDA20067.6523 28 Thomas McNicholas/Cait McTigue
14-NS3NT+1WC10-43014.715
15NSEW4S=WC542047.0616 30 Carmel Burke/Josie Hynes
16EWEW3NT+3SS4-49041.1814
17-EW2Dx+2N*SK-3805.882 11 Anne Killilea/Frank Reynolds
18NSEW3NT-1WHK-5026.479
19EWEW4S=WH7620100.0034 36 Maureen Donnelly/David Burke
20AllEW4H+2SCJ-6805.882
21NSEW3NT+2NS6-6600.000 30 Marian Coy/Deirdre McCoy
22EWEW3NT-2NH310088.2430
EW PAIR 35 SEAMUS SKEHILL-REENA SKEHILL
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 381.94 MaxMPs 748 Score 51.06% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5S-2SHK10082.3528 28 Marian Coy/Deirdre McCoy
2NSEW2S+1N*CJ-1400.000
3EWEW3C+1WSQ13085.2929 40 Robert Cosgrove/Tommy Higgins
4AllEW2S=NH7-11032.3511
5NSEW1S=ED58064.7122 30 Maura Hannon/Billy Hannon
6EWEW2S=NC7-11023.538
7AllEW3NT+2WC366099.8233.94 60.94 Kathleen Lovely/Mary Kennedy
8-EW3NT+1EH443079.4127
9EWEW5S=ECAPass88.2430 41 Aileen Ward/Michael McTigue
10AllEW3NT+2WH666032.3511
11-NS4H+2NC448026.479 26 Thomas McNicholas/Cait McTigue
12NSNS3H+2EDQ-20050.0017
13AllEW4S-1EH2-10058.8220 30 Carmel Burke/Josie Hynes
14-EW3S=WH514029.4110
15NSNS4S=WD6-42052.9418 28 Nancy Hughes/Tina Newell
16EWNS3NT+2SD246029.4110
17-EW2NT-3S*H415088.2430 49 Maureen Donnelly/David Burke
18NSEW2NT+1WH315055.8819
19EWEW4S-3WH7-3005.882 24 Anne Killilea/Frank Reynolds
20AllEW4H=SS8-62064.7122
21NSEW3NT+1SS10-63017.656 25 Ann Walsh/Joseph Rush
22EWEW3NT-1NSQ5055.8819
EW PAIR 36 DECLAN HARTE-MARGARET MCCARTHY
VPD Tuam 2018 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 34MPs 446.41 MaxMPs 748 Score 59.68% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4D=NC4-13029.4110 25 Robert Cosgrove/Tommy Higgins
2NSEW3NT-1W*SQ-5044.1215
3EWEW2NT+2WD8180100.0034 54 Maura Hannon/Billy Hannon
4AllEW2D+1E*S511058.8220
5NSEW1NT-2E*D5-10029.4110 18 Kathleen Lovely/Mary Kennedy
6EWEW1S+1NC7-11023.538
7AllEW4H-1WC960/6018.856.41 38.41 Aileen Ward/Michael McTigue
8-EW3NT+2ES946094.1232
9EWEW5C-2SHJPass52.9418 52 Thomas McNicholas/Cait McTigue
10AllEW6NT=ESK1440100.0034
11-EW6H-1ND55097.0633 58 Carmel Burke/Josie Hynes
12NSEW4H=ES542073.5325
13AllNS4H=NSA62097.0633 49 Nancy Hughes/Tina Newell
14-NS2S+2WH7-17047.0616
15NSEW4S=WC242047.0616 44 Maureen Donnelly/David Burke
16EWEW3NT=ND5-40082.3528
17-NS2D+1N*CJ11052.9418 39 John Flannery/Brian Flannery
18NSNS2NT=WCJ-12061.7621
19EWEW3S-1WH7-10029.4110 41 Ann Walsh/Joseph Rush
20AllEW2H+2SS6-17091.1831
21NSEW3D=SS10-11076.4726 28 Anne Killilea/Frank Reynolds
22EWEW3NT=NSQ-4005.882