Swinford Charity 13/01/2019

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

19 Table 22 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 418 of 418 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
137Declan Harte & Billy Cunniffe22516.0079265.15
231Tom Salmon & Aidan Horkan22514.0079264.90
310Jim O'Malley & Ian Pielow22512.0079264.65
434Kathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald22503.0079263.51
524Frances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon22483.0079260.98
617Helen O'Brien & Robert Stewart22457.0079257.70
713Nancy Keevans & Ann Hannon22449.0079256.69
84Anne McKiernan & Maureen Rooney22433.0079254.67
99Neesa Patten & Kitty White22429.0079254.17
1027Kathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin22428.0079254.04
1132Carmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell22420.0079253.03
1223Ann McGivney & Margaret Quinn22414.0079252.27
131Maureen Barrett & Nuala Doyle22413.0079252.15
14=3Mary B Gilvarry & Josie Cawley22412.0079252.02
14=18Paul Waldron & Mary Walshe22412.0079252.02
1629Maria Hogge & Maura McTiernan22410.0079251.77
177Michael Joyce & Tom Dunne22409.0079251.64
185Patrick Keary & Barbara O'Grady22408.0079251.52
19=20Angela Durkin & Agnes Durkin22399.0079250.38
19=22John McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan22399.0079250.38
2128Mary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor22396.0079250.00
2221Jack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon22391.0079249.37
238Ray Norton & Helen Norton22386.0079248.74
2419Colm Gallagher & Cathy Kilcoyne22385.0079248.61
2511Delia Meehan & Paula Gallagher22382.0079248.23
2630Breege Kelly & Teresa Filan22372.0079246.97
276Ray Nally & Mary Colahan22364.0079245.96
2815Eithne Brogan & Siobhan Kelly22359.0079245.33
2912Pat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan22355.0079244.82
30=2Aileen Ward & Michael McTigue22350.0079244.19
30=26Attracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella22350.0079244.19
3238Sheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey22341.0079243.06
3336Bridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron22337.0079242.55
3416Colette Moran & Emily Connaughton22320.0079240.40
3525Frances Healy & Robert Healy22307.0079238.76
3633Marie Flanagan & Chris Boyle22295.0079237.25
3735Mary Kenny & Helen Tarpey22293.0079236.99
3814Judith Holmes & Marian Newman22245.0079230.93

(printed 22:32:35 13/01/2019 PairsScorer8.1.1(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678910111213141516171819
0127925112727111127340112591111361125
02223231322612210222261406302213
0316221220269162632362242091684
0411914282518258348303662115301728
05252531121225171225831731134332434
0613133423231313132913132934132313232334
07222232323131323232151252222521362210
082313131323230413232929292913232362
0914243630422223030211401443064218
1010101622256111030402030435116416
11933302114331521213314146279333327
12133613131330236034133026131313131313
1314294221429362232292929140414291414
143322381203033241222223622222233622
152644262612364101026262612121212260
1630130363012301630352162161221123021
17431181818181810273293431444181836
1817171717171717171719191717171736171717
19261026103526103110221510101010261010
202412242412424342463012124612243624
21121293399992436241227332409924
22321323234234231333131334334133313
Adjust0000000000000000000
Total413350412433408364409386429512382355449245359320457412385
Max792792792792792792792792792792792792792792792792792792792

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Maureen Barrett & Nuala Doyle41379252.15%13
2Aileen Ward & Michael McTigue35079244.19%30
3Mary B Gilvarry & Josie Cawley41279252.02%14
4Anne McKiernan & Maureen Rooney43379254.67%8
5Patrick Keary & Barbara O'Grady40879251.52%18
6Ray Nally & Mary Colahan36479245.96%27
7Michael Joyce & Tom Dunne40979251.64%17
8Ray Norton & Helen Norton38679248.74%23
9Neesa Patten & Kitty White42979254.17%9
10Jim O'Malley & Ian Pielow51279264.65%3
11Delia Meehan & Paula Gallagher38279248.23%25
12Pat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan35579244.82%29
13Nancy Keevans & Ann Hannon44979256.69%7
14Judith Holmes & Marian Newman24579230.93%38
15Eithne Brogan & Siobhan Kelly35979245.33%28
16Colette Moran & Emily Connaughton32079240.40%34
17Helen O'Brien & Robert Stewart45779257.70%6
18Paul Waldron & Mary Walshe41279252.02%14
19Colm Gallagher & Cathy Kilcoyne38579248.61%24

Session 1 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr20212223242526272829303132333435363738
0192511252792521136272511252509259
021435221436263014331433301362314143530
03201434323016428032342434162710202720
0428171130281521928862208211163535
0511193324251132812332192533342241111
06232327132313231372213231323232323
07444421152403114142614531514414
08322323231313734707347132313133623
09066153222303632221532286142214126
1020614321136351620632322013026252626
111536151532222272233039927333213
123623223236623102323232323231303023
13147227770222236732222222714324
14282424143614601414314303141433312
152610102410010322424242410103236322610
16161524306152030152424663515660
1718271821852632932323218518180184
181917191919191919191901919191919191917
19351031262652626261410262610102626261
2061224123521212303012242412120121235
212724279273121202412243627273272712
221323323313322333423233213231333223
Adjust0000000000000000000
Total399391399414483307350428396410372514420295503293337516341
Max792792792792792792792792792792792792792792792792792792792

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
20Angela Durkin & Agnes Durkin39979250.38%19
21Jack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon39179249.37%22
22John McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan39979250.38%19
23Ann McGivney & Margaret Quinn41479252.27%12
24Frances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon48379260.98%5
25Frances Healy & Robert Healy30779238.76%35
26Attracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella35079244.19%30
27Kathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin42879254.04%10
28Mary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor39679250.00%21
29Maria Hogge & Maura McTiernan41079251.77%16
30Breege Kelly & Teresa Filan37279246.97%26
31Tom Salmon & Aidan Horkan51479264.90%2
32Carmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell42079253.03%11
33Marie Flanagan & Chris Boyle29579237.25%36
34Kathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald50379263.51%4
35Mary Kenny & Helen Tarpey29379236.99%37
36Bridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron33779242.55%33
37Declan Harte & Billy Cunniffe51679265.15%1
38Sheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey34179243.06%32

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 36

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠4
A753
Q864
♣A763
 
♠KJ5
KQT62
3
♣QJ82
  ♠AQT
J
KJT752
♣K94
   10     
12 HCP 14 
    4     

♠987632
984
A9
♣T5
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 1 2 2 3
W 3 1 2 2 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1203NT=ES6 400279Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
4343NT+1ES8 4301125Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
5363NT=WC3 400279Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
6383NT=ES6 400279Ray Nally & Mary ColahanSheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
7213NT+1ES9 4301125Michael Joyce & Tom DunneJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
8233NT+1WC3 4301125Ray Norton & Helen NortonAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
9253NT=WH3 400279Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteFrances Healy & Robert Healy
10271NT+2ES6 150342Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
11293NT+2ES6 460036Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
12313NT+1ES9 4301125Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
15263NT+1ES6 4301125Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
16333NT+1WC3 4301125Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
17353NT-2WC3100 360Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
18373NT+1ES9 4301125Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
22133NT+1ES6 4301125John McCrohan & Hilary McCrohanNancy Keevans & Ann Hannon
24143NT=ES9 400279Frances Walkin & Gerry ScanlonJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
28193NT+1WC3 4301125Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorColm Gallagher & Cathy Kilcoyne
3023NT=ES6 400279Breege Kelly & Teresa FilanAileen Ward & Michael McTigue
3233NT+1WC3 4301125Carmel Moffitt & Mary O'ConnellMary B Gilvarry & Josie Cawley
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠8742
K65
AK4
♣AKT
 
♠AKQJ5
Q7
632
♣J42
  ♠3
AT832
T87
♣Q763
   17     
13 HCP 6  
    4     

♠T96
J94
QJ95
♣985
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 1 1 - - 1
W 1 1 - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1202S-1WCK50 2214Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
4341NT=E*D5 901323Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
5362S-1WDA50 2214Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
6382S=WDA 110630Ray Nally & Mary ColahanSheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
7212NTx-1S*SA 200135Michael Joyce & Tom DunneJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
8232S-1WDA50 2214Ray Norton & Helen NortonAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
9251NT-1N*S3 1001026Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteFrances Healy & Robert Healy
10272S-1WCA50 2214Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
11292S-1WDA50 2214Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
12312S=WDK 110630Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
15262S=WCA 110630Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
16332S-2WDA100 306Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
17352S-1WCA50 2214Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
18372D-2SSA 200135Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
22132S-1WCA50 2214John McCrohan & Hilary McCrohanNancy Keevans & Ann Hannon
24143S-4WDA200 360Frances Walkin & Gerry ScanlonJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
28192NT=N*C3120 333Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorColm Gallagher & Cathy Kilcoyne
3022NT=N*H3120 333Breege Kelly & Teresa FilanAileen Ward & Michael McTigue
3231NT=E*D5 901323Carmel Moffitt & Mary O'ConnellMary B Gilvarry & Josie Cawley
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AT63
AK8
KT3
♣KJ6
 
♠J
965432
AJ42
♣98
  ♠Q9842
Q7
8
♣AQT72
   18     
 6 HCP 10 
    6     

♠K75
JT
Q9765
♣543
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 1 -
S 1 - - 1 -
E - - 2 - 1
W - - 2 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1382NT-1SH4 501620Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleSheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
2211NT=NS890 2214Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
5351NT+2NS4150 2610Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
6373NT-2SSJ 100927Ray Nally & Mary ColahanDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
7202NT-1SH4 501620Michael Joyce & Tom DunneAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
8223NT-3SH6 150234Ray Norton & Helen NortonJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
9242H+1EC4 140630Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
10263NT=NC7400 324Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
11284Hx-2WHA500 360Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
12303NT-3SD2 150234Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
13323NT-3SSJ 150234Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
16342NT-2NS4 100927Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
17361NT-1NS4 501620Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
23143NT=SD2400 324Ann McGivney & Margaret QuinnJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
25152NT-1NC7 501620Frances Healy & Robert HealyEithne Brogan & Siobhan Kelly
27183H-2WD3200 288Kathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlinPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
29193NT=NHQ400 324Maria Hogge & Maura McTiernanColm Gallagher & Cathy Kilcoyne
3131NT+1NS4120 2412Tom Salmon & Aidan HorkanMary B Gilvarry & Josie Cawley
3342NT-1NC2 501620Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleAnne McKiernan & Maureen Rooney
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠KJ
AKT753
T
♣KT95
 
♠T875
J2
A9754
♣82
  ♠AQ9
964
863
♣AJ73
   14     
 5 HCP 11 
   10     

♠6432
Q8
KQJ2
♣Q64
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 3 - 2
S 1 - 3 - 2
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1384H-2NH4 200135Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleSheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
2212H+1ND6140 1917Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
5353H+2NC3200 2511Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
6374H-2NC3 200135Ray Nally & Mary ColahanDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
7204H-1NCA 100828Michael Joyce & Tom DunneAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
8222H+3ND3200 2511Ray Norton & Helen NortonJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
9244H-1ND6 100828Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
10264H+1ND6650 342Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
11284H-1ND8 100828Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
12304H=ND6620 306Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
13323NT+2NC3660 360Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
16342H=ND6110 1521Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
17364H=ND6620 306Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
23144H=NSA620 306Ann McGivney & Margaret QuinnJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
25152H=NCA110 1521Frances Healy & Robert HealyEithne Brogan & Siobhan Kelly
27183H=NH4140 1917Kathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlinPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
29194H-1ND3 100828Maria Hogge & Maura McTiernanColm Gallagher & Cathy Kilcoyne
3132H+2NCA170 2214Tom Salmon & Aidan HorkanMary B Gilvarry & Josie Cawley
3344H-1ND6 100828Marie Flanagan & Chris BoyleAnne McKiernan & Maureen Rooney
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AT84
Q
T965
♣7432
 
♠J5
JT764
42
♣KQ65
  ♠KQ76
A853
KJ7
♣J8
    6     
 7 HCP 14 
   13     

♠932
K92
AQ83
♣AT9
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - 2 1
S - 1 - 2 1
E 1 - 2 - -
W - - 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1373H-1WS450 2511Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
2204H-1EDA50 2511Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
3222H+1ECA 140333Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
6362H=WD10 1101224Ray Nally & Mary ColahanBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
7382H-1ES250 2511Michael Joyce & Tom DunneSheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
8211NT=ED3 901719Ray Norton & Helen NortonJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
9232H=WD5 1101224Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
10251NT-1EH250 2511Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowFrances Healy & Robert Healy
11271NT+1WS4 120828Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
12292H+1ES3 140333Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
13311NT=ED3 901719Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
14332H+1ED3 140333Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
16354H-2EC10100 342Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
19302S-2ES2100 342Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
24151NT-1ES950 2511Frances Walkin & Gerry ScanlonEithne Brogan & Siobhan Kelly
26172H+1EH2 140333Attracta McGettrick & Anne KinsellaHelen O'Brien & Robert Stewart
28182H=ES9 1101224Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
3241NT-1ED350 2511Carmel Moffitt & Mary O'ConnellAnne McKiernan & Maureen Rooney
3454H-2WC4100 342Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldPatrick Keary & Barbara O'Grady
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠63
A754
AQT
♣A873
 
♠KQ9
T82
87543
♣JT
  ♠JT72
93
J62
♣6542
   14     
 6 HCP 2  
   18     

♠A854
KQJ6
K9
♣KQ9
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 4 6 3 6
S 6 4 6 3 6
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1374H+2NSJ480 1323Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
2204H+2NS7480 1323Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
3226H=NC4980 342Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
6364H+2SSK480 1323Ray Nally & Mary ColahanBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
7384H+2SCJ480 1323Michael Joyce & Tom DunneSheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
8214H+2SD8480 1323Ray Norton & Helen NortonJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
9233NT+3SD4490 297Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
10254H+2SCJ480 1323Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowFrances Healy & Robert Healy
11274H+2SSQ480 1323Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
12293NT+3SD8490 297Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
13316H=SC10980 342Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
14334H+2SD8480 1323Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
16354H+2SSK480 1323Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
19306H=SSK980 342Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
24154H+2NS2480 1323Frances Walkin & Gerry ScanlonEithne Brogan & Siobhan Kelly
26174H+2SSK480 1323Attracta McGettrick & Anne KinsellaHelen O'Brien & Robert Stewart
28184H+2ND2480 1323Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorPaul Waldron & Mary Walshe
3244H+2SCJ480 1323Carmel Moffitt & Mary O'ConnellAnne McKiernan & Maureen Rooney
3454H+2NC2480 1323Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldPatrick Keary & Barbara O'Grady
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠7432
K2
QJ76
♣A84
 
♠T965
JT6
K543
♣T9
  ♠KJ8
8543
A9
♣K753
   10     
 4 HCP 11 
   15     

♠AQ
AQ97
T82
♣QJ62
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 3 4 3
S 3 2 3 4 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1363NT=SD3600 2214Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
2383NT=SD4600 2214Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueSheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
3213NT+1SC10630 324Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
4233NT+1SD3630 324Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
7373NT+1SS5630 324Michael Joyce & Tom DunneDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
8203NT+1SD3630 324Ray Norton & Helen NortonAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
9223NT+1SD3630 324Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
10242NT+2SHJ180 1521Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
11261NT+2SD3150 1224Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
12283NT-1SS5 100531Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
13303NT=NC3600 2214Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
14323NT=SD3600 2214Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
15343NT-1NS8 100531Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
18293NT=SD3600 2214Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
19312NT=SD3120 1026Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
25161NT+3NC3180 1521Frances Healy & Robert HealyColette Moran & Emily Connaughton
27173H-2SS10 200036Kathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlinHelen O'Brien & Robert Stewart
3353NT-1SS5 100531Marie Flanagan & Chris BoylePatrick Keary & Barbara O'Grady
3563NT-1SD3 100531Mary Kenny & Helen TarpeyRay Nally & Mary Colahan
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠JT643
T963
4
♣763
 
♠Q752
A7
987
♣KQJT
  ♠K9
J84
AJ32
♣9854
    1     
12 HCP 9  
   18     

♠A8
KQ52
KQT65
♣A2
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 2 - -
S - 1 2 - -
E 1 - - 1 2
W - - - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1361NT=E*H2 902313Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
2382D-2SHA 1001323Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueSheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
3213D-2SHA 1001323Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
4232S-2NH4 1001323Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
7374Hx-3SCK 500036Michael Joyce & Tom DunneDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
8201NT+1E*H2 120432Ray Norton & Helen NortonAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
9222S-2NC4 1001323Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
10241NT=W*S4 902313Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
11263H-1NC4 50297Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
12282S-1NH4 50297Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
13302D-1SHA 50297Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
14322D-1SCK 50297Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
15342NT-2S*CK 1001323Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
18292S=NC9110 360Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
19312NT-3S*CK 150234Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
25162NT-2S*C10 1001323Frances Healy & Robert HealyColette Moran & Emily Connaughton
27172NT-2W*S4100 342Kathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlinHelen O'Brien & Robert Stewart
3353D-2SCK 1001323Marie Flanagan & Chris BoylePatrick Keary & Barbara O'Grady
3562H-2SCK 1001323Mary Kenny & Helen TarpeyRay Nally & Mary Colahan
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠72
KT
KT86
♣A7653
 
♠JT6
AJ742
A93
♣QT
  ♠K543
Q863
J75
♣J8
   10     
12 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AQ98
95
Q42
♣K942
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 1 5 5
S 2 2 1 5 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1353C+1NH6130 1422Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
2373H-2WD6200 2412Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
3204H-4WCA400 360Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
4222H-3WS7300 306Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
5242H-1WS7100 432Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
8383H-3WCA300 306Ray Norton & Helen NortonSheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
9213H-3WCA300 306Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
10233C+2SHA150 2115Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
11253C+1SS6130 1422Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherFrances Healy & Robert Healy
12272H=WS7 110036Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
13293C+1NHQ130 1422Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
14312H-1WCA100 432Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
15332H-3WS7300 306Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
17282H-1WS7100 432Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
18303C+2SDA150 2115Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
19323C=NH3110 828Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
26164H-3ED2300 306Attracta McGettrick & Anne KinsellaColette Moran & Emily Connaughton
3464C=NHQ130 1422Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldRay Nally & Mary Colahan
3674C=NH3130 1422Bridie McDonnell & Michael WaldronMichael Joyce & Tom Dunne
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠7
64
QJ542
♣AQJT5
 
♠AK96
QJ9
9876
♣43
  ♠QT53
A832
AT3
♣K8
   10     
10 HCP 13 
    7     

♠J842
KT75
K
♣9762
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 3
S - - - - 3
E 2 3 2 - -
W 2 3 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1353S=WCA 1401026Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
2372S+1WDQ 1401026Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
3201NT+1EH5 1201620Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
4221NT=EH5 902214Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
5244S-1WH6100 2511Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
8383H=EDK 1401026Ray Norton & Helen NortonSheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
9212C+1NS5110 306Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
10231NT+2EH5 150432Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
11255Cx-2SSA 500036Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherFrances Healy & Robert Healy
12272S=WH6 1102016Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
13292C+1NS3110 306Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
14311NT+2ESJ 150432Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
15333S-2WCA200 351Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
17281NT+1EH5 1201620Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
18301NT+2EH5 150432Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
19321NT+1EH5 1201620Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
26163NT-2EC9200 351Attracta McGettrick & Anne KinsellaColette Moran & Emily Connaughton
3462C+1NS5110 306Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldRay Nally & Mary Colahan
3673H-1EC9100 2511Bridie McDonnell & Michael WaldronMichael Joyce & Tom Dunne
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠AT762
AKQT
AJ83
♣-
 
♠K3
53
952
♣Q87643
  ♠Q85
J942
T64
♣KJ5
   18     
 5 HCP 7  
   10     

♠J94
876
KQ7
♣AT92
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 6 4 6 2
S 4 6 4 6 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1344S+1ND4450 927Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
2362H+2ND6170 333Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
3386S=ND4980 333Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleySheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
4216H-3ND6 150036Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
5234S+2NC5480 2115Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
6253NT+2SC3460 1422Ray Nally & Mary ColahanFrances Healy & Robert Healy
9204S+2NC5480 2115Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
10224S+2NH2480 2115Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
11246S=ND6980 333Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
12263NT+2SC6460 1422Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
13283NT+2NH2460 1422Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
14302NT+3NH2210 630Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
15323NT+3SD5490 279Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
16274S+1ND4450 927Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
17296S=NHJ980 333Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
18316S=ND10980 333Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
19333NT+3NH2490 279Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
3572H+2ND6170 333Mary Kenny & Helen TarpeyMichael Joyce & Tom Dunne
3784S+2NH2480 2115Declan Harte & Billy CunniffeRay Norton & Helen Norton
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠AKQJ9
A643
92
♣62
 
♠T7
QT872
KJT4
♣J9
  ♠542
9
A8753
♣K743
   14     
 7 HCP 7  
   12     

♠863
KJ5
Q6
♣AQT85
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 4 2 - 4
S 2 4 2 - 4
E - - - 2 -
W - - - 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1344S-1NH9 1001323Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
2364S+1NH9650 360Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
3384S-1NH9 1001323Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleySheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
4214S-1NH9 1001323Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
5234S-1NH9 1001323Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
6254S=NH9620 306Ray Nally & Mary ColahanFrances Healy & Robert Healy
9204S-2NDA 200036Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
10223NT+1ND5630 342Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
11244S-1NH9 1001323Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
12264S=NH9620 306Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
13285Dx-3ECA500 2610Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
14304S-1NH9 1001323Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
15324S-1NH9 1001323Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
16274S-1NH9 1001323Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
17294S-1NH9 1001323Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
18312S-1NH9 1001323Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
19334S-1NH9 1001323Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
3574S-1NH9 1001323Mary Kenny & Helen TarpeyMichael Joyce & Tom Dunne
3784S=NDA620 306Declan Harte & Billy CunniffeRay Norton & Helen Norton
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠843
J9872
-
♣K9876
 
♠2
AK
AJT6542
♣Q42
  ♠AT9765
T54
K
♣AJT
    4     
14 HCP 12 
   10     

♠KQJ
Q63
Q9873
♣53
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 4 1 5 1
W 2 4 1 5 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1333NT=EH3 6001422Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
2353NT-1EH3100 297Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
3374S=EC5 620432Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
4203S+1EC5 1702214Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
5223NT=WH7 6001422Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
6243NT-1WH2100 297Ray Nally & Mary ColahanFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
7263NT-2WH9200 360Michael Joyce & Tom DunneAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
10213NT-1WC8100 297Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
11233NT-1WH7100 297Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
12253NT-1WC7100 297Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanFrances Healy & Robert Healy
13273NT=WC7 6001422Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
14293NT+3WC7 690036Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
15314S=EC5 620432Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
16285D=WH9 6001422Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
17304S-1EH3100 297Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
18323NT=WC7 6001422Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
19343NT=WC6 6001422Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
3685D=WHJ 6001422Bridie McDonnell & Michael WaldronRay Norton & Helen Norton
3894S=EC5 620432Sheila McNicholas & Mary LynskeyNeesa Patten & Kitty White
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠J832
532
Q42
♣Q75
 
♠AQ76
T
J976
♣KT98
  ♠-
AQ6
AKT83
♣A6432
    5     
10 HCP 17 
    8     

♠KT954
KJ9874
5
♣J
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 1 1 7 7
W 6 1 - 7 7
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1335D-1ES550 333Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
2355C=ED5 4002214Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
3376C=ES10 920333Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
4204NT+1EH8 460828Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
5225D+1ECJ 4201224Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
6245Hx-5SD6 1100036Ray Nally & Mary ColahanFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
7264D=ECJ 130306Michael Joyce & Tom DunneAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
10215D+1ECJ 4201224Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
11233NT=EH8 4002214Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
12255C=WH3 4002214Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanFrances Healy & Robert Healy
13275D-2ECJ100 360Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
14295C=ESK 4002214Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
15313NT=EH8 4002214Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
16285D=ECJ 4002214Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
17305D-1ECJ50 333Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
18324Hx-4SCK 800630Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
19345D=ECJ 4002214Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
3686D=ECJ 920333Bridie McDonnell & Michael WaldronRay Norton & Helen Norton
3895C+1EHK 4201224Sheila McNicholas & Mary LynskeyNeesa Patten & Kitty White
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠QJ43
QJ2
AJ752
♣J
 
♠AKT7
875
98
♣A964
  ♠9862
T963
4
♣KQ72
   12     
11 HCP 5  
   12     

♠5
AK4
KQT63
♣T853
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 1 5 -
S 1 - 1 5 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1325D=SSA600 2610Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
2343NT-1NH10 100432Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
3363NT-1NH3 100432Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
4383NT=NC2600 2610Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneySheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
5215D=SSA600 2610Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
6234D+1SSA150 1224Ray Nally & Mary ColahanAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
7253NT+1NS2630 360Michael Joyce & Tom DunneFrances Healy & Robert Healy
8273NT-1SC4 100432Ray Norton & Helen NortonKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
11225D=SSA600 2610Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
12245D=SSA600 2610Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
13265D=SSA600 2610Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
14283D+2NCK150 1224Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
15303D+2SSA150 1224Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
16294D+1SSA150 1224Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
17313D+2SS7150 1224Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
18333NT=NC2600 2610Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
19353NT-3SS7 300036Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
20105D=SSA600 2610Angela Durkin & Agnes DurkinJim O'Malley & Ian Pielow
3793NT=SS7600 2610Declan Harte & Billy CunniffeNeesa Patten & Kitty White
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠J8654
JT32
Q3
♣A5
 
♠Q73
K954
T64
♣T32
  ♠AK92
-
AK872
♣J987
    8     
 5 HCP 15 
   12     

♠T
AQ876
J95
♣KQ64
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 - -
S - - 3 - -
E 1 1 - 2 1
W 1 1 - 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1323H=SD4140 306Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
2344D=ES10 130135Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
3363H=SD10140 306Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
4383Hx=SD4530 360Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneySheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
5213H=SD6140 306Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
6233H-1SD10 501224Ray Nally & Mary ColahanAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
7253H=NDA140 306Michael Joyce & Tom DunneFrances Healy & Robert Healy
8272S-1EHA100 1620Ray Norton & Helen NortonKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
11222H=SD6110 2115Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
12243H-2SD6 100630Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
13262H=SD6110 2115Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
14284H-2SSQ 100630Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
15303H-1SD4 501224Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
16292H=SD6110 2115Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
17314H-1SD6 501224Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
18332H+1SD6140 306Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
19352H=SS7110 2115Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
20103D+1EH7 130135Angela Durkin & Agnes DurkinJim O'Malley & Ian Pielow
3794Hx-1SD6 100630Declan Harte & Billy CunniffeNeesa Patten & Kitty White
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠-
94
AK863
♣AT8765
 
♠Q43
KQ632
J92
♣KQ
  ♠AKT9762
JT
T7
♣J4
   11     
13 HCP 9  
    7     

♠J85
A875
Q54
♣932
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 5 5
S - - - 5 5
E - 3 - - -
W - 3 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1313S=EC2 140432Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
2335S-3EC3150 315Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
3354S-1EC950 1818Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
4374S-1EC950 1818Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
5204S-1EH550 1818Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
6224S-1EC350 1818Ray Nally & Mary ColahanJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
7244S-1EDQ50 1818Michael Joyce & Tom DunneFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
8265D-2NSA 1001026Ray Norton & Helen NortonAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
9285S-2EDQ100 279Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
12235C=NSA400 342Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
13254C+1NSA150 315Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonFrances Healy & Robert Healy
14273S=EC3 140432Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
15293S=EC3 140432Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
16303S=ED5 140432Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
17324S-1EC950 1818Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
18344S-1EC950 1818Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
19365D+1NSA420 360Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
21114S-2EC3100 279Jack Pidgeon & Kathleen LennonDelia Meehan & Paula Gallagher
38103S=EC2 140432Sheila McNicholas & Mary LynskeyJim O'Malley & Ian Pielow
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠Q87
T75
K753
♣K85
 
♠A32
QJ4
JT
♣AQ942
  ♠KJ95
K86
A2
♣J763
    8     
14 HCP 12 
    6     

♠T64
A932
Q9864
♣T
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 4 2 1 4
W 2 4 2 1 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1313NT-2ED6100 1719Maureen Barrett & Nuala DoyleTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
2333NT-2ED6100 1719Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
3355C-2EHA100 1719Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
4373NT-2ED6100 1719Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
5203NT-2ED6100 1719Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
6223NT-2ED6100 1719Ray Nally & Mary ColahanJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
7243NT-2WD3100 1719Michael Joyce & Tom DunneFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
8263NT-2ED6100 1719Ray Norton & Helen NortonAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
9283NT-2ED6100 1719Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
12233NT-2WD3100 1719Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
13253NT-2ED4100 1719Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonFrances Healy & Robert Healy
14273NT-2ED6100 1719Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
15295C-2EHA100 1719Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
16303NT-3ED6150 360Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
17323NT-2ED6100 1719Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
18343NT-2ED6100 1719Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
19363NT-2ED9100 1719Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
21113NT-2ED6100 1719Jack Pidgeon & Kathleen LennonDelia Meehan & Paula Gallagher
38103NT-2ED8100 1719Sheila McNicholas & Mary LynskeyJim O'Malley & Ian Pielow
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠985
KJ8
QJ65
♣K97
 
♠KQ74
64
A983
♣843
  ♠JT2
53
742
♣AT652
   10     
 9 HCP 5  
   16     

♠A63
AQT972
KT
♣QJ
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 3 2 1
S 2 2 3 2 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2324H-1SSK 501026Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
3344H=SH6420 2610Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
4364H-1SSK 501026Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
5384NT+1NC5460 351Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradySheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
6214H=SS4420 2610Ray Nally & Mary ColahanJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
7234H-1SSK 501026Michael Joyce & Tom DunneAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
8254S+1SC3450 315Ray Norton & Helen NortonFrances Healy & Robert Healy
9274H-1SSQ 501026Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
10293H=SSK140 2214Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
13244H-1SSK 501026Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
14264H-1SSK 501026Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
15284H-1SSQ 501026Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
16314H-1SS4 501026Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
17334H=SC4420 2610Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
18354H-1SSK 501026Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
19374H-1SSK 501026Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
20113NT+2NC5460 351Angela Durkin & Agnes DurkinDelia Meehan & Paula Gallagher
22124H+1SC4450 315John McCrohan & Hilary McCrohanPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
3014H-1SS4 501026Breege Kelly & Teresa FilanMaureen Barrett & Nuala Doyle
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AJ42
A72
AQ2
♣974
 
♠Q9
QJ985
KT84
♣85
  ♠K76
T3
J63
♣AQT62
   15     
 8 HCP 10 
    7     

♠T853
K64
975
♣KJ3
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 - 1 1
S 3 2 - 1 1
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2321NT+1SH8120 1224Aileen Ward & Michael McTigueCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
3343S=SC8140 2412Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
4362S+1SHQ140 2412Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
5382S-1SC8 100135Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradySheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
6212S+1ND6140 2412Ray Nally & Mary ColahanJack Pidgeon & Kathleen Lennon
7232S+1NH10140 2412Michael Joyce & Tom DunneAnn McGivney & Margaret Quinn
8251NT+2NC2150 342Ray Norton & Helen NortonFrances Healy & Robert Healy
9273S=SD4140 2412Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
10292S=NH10110 630Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowMaria Hogge & Maura McTiernan
13243S-1NH10 100135Nancy Keevans & Ann HannonFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
14262S+1ND3140 2412Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
15282S=NH10110 630Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
16312NT=NC2120 1224Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonTom Salmon & Aidan Horkan
17332S+1SHQ140 2412Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
18352S+2SHQ170 360Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
19372S+1NCA140 2412Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
20112S=NS6110 630Angela Durkin & Agnes DurkinDelia Meehan & Paula Gallagher
22123S=SC8140 2412John McCrohan & Hilary McCrohanPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
3011NT+1SH8120 1224Breege Kelly & Teresa FilanMaureen Barrett & Nuala Doyle
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠T976
KQ4
J94
♣Q75
 
♠A842
AT93
K6
♣AT3
  ♠Q5
852
AQT2
♣KJ94
    8     
15 HCP 12 
    5     

♠KJ3
J76
8753
♣862
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 3 4 4 4
W 4 3 4 4 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3333NT+1ED3 430927Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
4354H-1WS1050 333Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
5373NT+1WS6 430927Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
6203NT+1ES3 430927Ray Nally & Mary ColahanAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
7223NT+1ED3 430927Michael Joyce & Tom DunneJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
8243NT+1WS10 430927Ray Norton & Helen NortonFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
9263NT=ED3 4002412Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
10283NT-2ED3100 360Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
11303NT=ED7 4002412Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
14252S-1WHK50 333Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanFrances Healy & Robert Healy
15273NT=ED3 4002412Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
16323NT+2ES3 460036Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
17343NT+1ED3 430927Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
18363NT+1ED8 430927Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
19383NT=ED8 4002412Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneSheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
21123NT=EH7 4002412Jack Pidgeon & Kathleen LennonPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
23133NT+1ES3 430927Ann McGivney & Margaret QuinnNancy Keevans & Ann Hannon
2913NT=ES3 4002412Maria Hogge & Maura McTiernanMaureen Barrett & Nuala Doyle
3123NT=EC6 4002412Tom Salmon & Aidan HorkanAileen Ward & Michael McTigue
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠Q872
Q543
K
♣7532
 
♠AK6
KJT
J4
♣KJT98
  ♠54
976
QT8652
♣A6
    7     
16 HCP 6  
   11     

♠JT93
A82
A973
♣Q4
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - -
S - 2 - - -
E 2 - 1 3 3
W 2 - 1 3 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3331NT=E*SJ 902313Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyMarie Flanagan & Chris Boyle
4351NT=E*SJ 902313Anne McKiernan & Maureen RooneyMary Kenny & Helen Tarpey
5371NT+2W*S2 150432Patrick Keary & Barbara O'GradyDeclan Harte & Billy Cunniffe
6202C=WS2 902313Ray Nally & Mary ColahanAngela Durkin & Agnes Durkin
7222NT+1E*SJ 150432Michael Joyce & Tom DunneJohn McCrohan & Hilary McCrohan
8241NT=W*S2 902313Ray Norton & Helen NortonFrances Walkin & Gerry Scanlon
9261NT+1W*S2 1201323Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteAttracta McGettrick & Anne Kinsella
10283NT-1E*S3100 333Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
11301NT+1W*S2 1201323Delia Meehan & Paula GallagherBreege Kelly & Teresa Filan
14252NT-3N*S4 150432Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanFrances Healy & Robert Healy
15272H-1WDK100 333Eithne Brogan & Siobhan KellyKathleen Benson & Diarmuid McLoughlin
16321NT+2W*H3 150432Colette Moran & Emily ConnaughtonCarmel Moffitt & Mary O'Connell
17341NT+1E*SJ 1201323Helen O'Brien & Robert StewartKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
18361NT-1W*S2100 333Paul Waldron & Mary WalsheBridie McDonnell & Michael Waldron
19382NT=W*H3 1201323Colm Gallagher & Cathy KilcoyneSheila McNicholas & Mary Lynskey
21121NT=W*S7 902313Jack Pidgeon & Kathleen LennonPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
23133NT-1W*S2100 333Ann McGivney & Margaret QuinnNancy Keevans & Ann Hannon
2912NT+1E*SJ 150432Maria Hogge & Maura McTiernanMaureen Barrett & Nuala Doyle
3122C=WDK 902313Tom Salmon & Aidan HorkanAileen Ward & Michael McTigue

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MAUREEN BARRETT & NUALA DOYLE
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 413 MaxMPs 792 Score 52.15% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=ES6-40075.0027 49 Angela Durkin
Agnes Durkin
2NSNS2S-1WCK5061.1122
3EWNS2NT-1SH4-5044.4416 17 Sheila McNicholas
Mary Lynskey
4AllNS4H-2NH4-2002.781
5NSNS3H-1WS45069.4425 38 Declan Harte
Billy Cunniffe
6EWNS4H+2NSJ48036.1113
7AllNS3NT=SD360061.1122 45 Bridie McDonnell
Michael Waldron
8-NS1NT=E*H2-9063.8923
9EWNS3C+1NH613038.8914 24 Mary Kenny
Helen Tarpey
10AllNS3S=WCA-14027.7810
11-NS4S+1ND445025.009 22 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
12NSNS4S-1NH9-10036.1113
13AllNS3NT=EH3-60038.8914 47 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
14-NS5D-1ES55091.6733
15NSNS5D=SSA60072.2226 56 Carmel Moffitt
Mary O'Connell
16EWNS3H=SD414083.3330
17-NS3S=EC2-14011.114 21 Tom Salmon
Aidan Horkan
18NSNS3NT-2ED610047.2217
19EWEW4H-1SS45072.2226 50 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
20AllEW1NT+1SH8-12066.6724
21NSEW3NT=ES340033.3312 44 Maria Hogge
Maura McTiernan
22EWEW2NT+1E*SJ15088.8932
PAIR 2 AILEEN WARD & MICHAEL MCTIGUE
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 350 MaxMPs 792 Score 44.19% Session Rank 30
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=ES640025.009 12 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
2NSEW2NT=N*H3-1208.333
3EWNS1NT=NS89061.1122 41 Jack Pidgeon
Kathleen Lennon
4AllNS2H+1ND614052.7819
5NSNS4H-1EDA5069.4425 38 Angela Durkin
Agnes Durkin
6EWNS4H+2NS748036.1113
7AllNS3NT=SD460061.1122 35 Sheila McNicholas
Mary Lynskey
8-NS2D-2SHA-10036.1113
9EWNS3H-2WD620066.6724 34 Declan Harte
Billy Cunniffe
10AllNS2S+1WDQ-14027.7810
11-NS2H+2ND61708.333 39 Bridie McDonnell
Michael Waldron
12NSNS4S+1NH9650100.0036
13AllNS3NT-1EH310080.5629 51 Mary Kenny
Helen Tarpey
14-NS5C=ED5-40061.1122
15NSNS3NT-1NH10-10011.114 5 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
16EWNS4D=ES10-1302.781
17-NS5S-3EC315086.1131 48 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
18NSNS3NT-2ED610047.2217
19EWNS4H-1SSK-5027.7810 22 Carmel Moffitt
Mary O'Connell
20AllNS1NT+1SH812033.3312
21NSEW3NT=EC640033.3312 25 Tom Salmon
Aidan Horkan
22EWEW2C=WDK9036.1113
PAIR 3 MARY B GILVARRY & JOSIE CAWLEY
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 412 MaxMPs 792 Score 52.02% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WC343069.4425 48 Carmel Moffitt
Mary O'Connell
2NSEW1NT=E*D59063.8923
3EWEW1NT+1NS4-12033.3312 26 Tom Salmon
Aidan Horkan
4AllEW2H+2NCA-17038.8914
5NSNS2H+1ECA-1408.333 37 John McCrohan
Hilary McCrohan
6EWNS6H=NC498094.4434
7AllNS3NT+1SC1063088.8932 45 Jack Pidgeon
Kathleen Lennon
8-NS3D-2SHA-10036.1113
9EWNS4H-4WCA400100.0036 52 Angela Durkin
Agnes Durkin
10AllNS1NT+1EH5-12044.4416
11-NS6S=ND498091.6733 46 Sheila McNicholas
Mary Lynskey
12NSNS4S-1NH9-10036.1113
13AllNS4S=EC5-62011.114 7 Declan Harte
Billy Cunniffe
14-NS6C=ES10-9208.333
15NSNS3NT-1NH3-10011.114 34 Bridie McDonnell
Michael Waldron
16EWNS3H=SD1014083.3330
17-NS4S-1EC95050.0018 35 Mary Kenny
Helen Tarpey
18NSNS5C-2EHA10047.2217
19EWNS4H=SH642072.2226 50 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
20AllNS3S=SC814066.6724
21NSNS3NT+1ED3-43025.009 32 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
22EWNS1NT=E*SJ-9063.8923
PAIR 4 ANNE MCKIERNAN & MAUREEN ROONEY
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 433 MaxMPs 792 Score 54.67% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1ES8-43030.5611 24 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
2NSNS1NT=E*D5-9036.1113
3EWEW2NT-1NC25055.5620 48 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
4AllEW4H-1ND610077.7828
5NSEW1NT-1ED3-5030.5611 34 Carmel Moffitt
Mary O'Connell
6EWEW4H+2SCJ-48063.8923
7AllNS3NT+1SD363088.8932 45 Ann McGivney
Margaret Quinn
8-NS2S-2NH4-10036.1113
9EWNS2H-3WS730083.3330 52 John McCrohan
Hilary McCrohan
10AllNS1NT=EH5-9061.1122
11-NS6H-3ND6-1500.000 13 Jack Pidgeon
Kathleen Lennon
12NSNS4S-1NH9-10036.1113
13AllNS3S+1EC5-17061.1122 30 Angela Durkin
Agnes Durkin
14-NS4NT+1EH8-46022.228
15NSNS3NT=NC260072.2226 62 Sheila McNicholas
Mary Lynskey
16EWNS3Hx=SD4530100.0036
17-NS4S-1EC95050.0018 35 Declan Harte
Billy Cunniffe
18NSNS3NT-2ED610047.2217
19EWNS4H-1SSK-5027.7810 34 Bridie McDonnell
Michael Waldron
20AllNS2S+1SHQ14066.6724
21NSNS4H-1WS105091.6733 56 Mary Kenny
Helen Tarpey
22EWNS1NT=E*SJ-9063.8923
PAIR 5 PATRICK KEARY & BARBARA O'GRADY
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 408 MaxMPs 792 Score 51.52% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WC3-40075.0027 49 Bridie McDonnell
Michael Waldron
2NSNS2S-1WDA5061.1122
3EWNS1NT+2NS415072.2226 51 Mary Kenny
Helen Tarpey
4AllNS3H+2NC320069.4425
5NSEW4H-2WC4-1005.562 25 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
6EWEW4H+2NC2-48063.8923
7AllEW3NT-1SS510086.1131 54 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
8-EW3D-2SCK10063.8923
9EWNS2H-1WS710011.114 29 Frances Walkin
Gerry Scanlon
10AllNS4S-1WH610069.4425
11-NS4S+2NC548058.3321 34 Ann McGivney
Margaret Quinn
12NSNS4S-1NH9-10036.1113
13AllNS3NT=WH7-60038.8914 26 John McCrohan
Hilary McCrohan
14-NS5D+1ECJ-42033.3312
15NSNS5D=SSA60072.2226 56 Jack Pidgeon
Kathleen Lennon
16EWNS3H=SD614083.3330
17-NS4S-1EH55050.0018 35 Angela Durkin
Agnes Durkin
18NSNS3NT-2ED610047.2217
19EWNS4NT+1NC546097.2235 36 Sheila McNicholas
Mary Lynskey
20AllNS2S-1SC8-1002.781
21NSNS3NT+1WS6-43025.009 13 Declan Harte
Billy Cunniffe
22EWNS1NT+2W*S2-15011.114
PAIR 6 RAY NALLY & MARY COLAHAN
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 364 MaxMPs 792 Score 45.96% Session Rank 27
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=ES6-40075.0027 33 Sheila McNicholas
Mary Lynskey
2NSNS2S=WDA-11016.676
3EWNS3NT-2SSJ-10025.009 10 Declan Harte
Billy Cunniffe
4AllNS4H-2NC3-2002.781
5NSNS2H=WD10-11033.3312 25 Bridie McDonnell
Michael Waldron
6EWNS4H+2SSK48036.1113
7AllEW3NT-1SD310086.1131 54 Mary Kenny
Helen Tarpey
8-EW2H-2SCK10063.8923
9EWEW4C=NHQ-13061.1122 28 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
10AllEW2C+1NS5-11016.676
11-NS3NT+2SC346038.8914 44 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
12NSNS4S=NH962083.3330
13AllNS3NT-1WH210080.5629 29 Frances Walkin
Gerry Scanlon
14-NS5Hx-5SD6-11000.000
15NSNS4D+1SSA15033.3312 24 Ann McGivney
Margaret Quinn
16EWNS3H-1SD10-5033.3312
17-NS4S-1EC35050.0018 35 John McCrohan
Hilary McCrohan
18NSNS3NT-2ED610047.2217
19EWNS4H=SS442072.2226 50 Jack Pidgeon
Kathleen Lennon
20AllNS2S+1ND614066.6724
21NSNS3NT+1ES3-43025.009 32 Angela Durkin
Agnes Durkin
22EWNS2C=WS2-9063.8923
PAIR 7 MICHAEL JOYCE & TOM DUNNE
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 409 MaxMPs 792 Score 51.64% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1ES9-43030.5611 12 Jack Pidgeon
Kathleen Lennon
2NSNS2NTx-1S*SA-2002.781
3EWNS2NT-1SH4-5044.4416 24 Angela Durkin
Agnes Durkin
4AllNS4H-1NCA-10022.228
5NSNS2H-1ES25069.4425 38 Sheila McNicholas
Mary Lynskey
6EWNS4H+2SCJ48036.1113
7AllNS3NT+1SS563088.8932 32 Declan Harte
Billy Cunniffe
8-NS4Hx-3SCK-5000.000
9EWEW4C=NH3-13061.1122 33 Bridie McDonnell
Michael Waldron
10AllEW3H-1EC9-10030.5611
11-EW2H+2ND6-17091.6733 56 Mary Kenny
Helen Tarpey
12NSEW4S-1NH910063.8923
13AllNS3NT-2WH9200100.0036 66 Attracta McGettrick
Anne Kinsella
14-NS4D=ECJ-13083.3330
15NSNS3NT+1NS2630100.0036 66 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
16EWNS3H=NDA14083.3330
17-NS4S-1EDQ5050.0018 35 Frances Walkin
Gerry Scanlon
18NSNS3NT-2WD310047.2217
19EWNS4H-1SSK-5027.7810 34 Ann McGivney
Margaret Quinn
20AllNS2S+1NH1014066.6724
21NSNS3NT+1ED3-43025.009 13 John McCrohan
Hilary McCrohan
22EWNS2NT+1E*SJ-15011.114
PAIR 8 RAY NORTON & HELEN NORTON
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 386 MaxMPs 792 Score 48.74% Session Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WC3-43030.5611 33 Ann McGivney
Margaret Quinn
2NSNS2S-1WDA5061.1122
3EWNS3NT-3SH6-1505.562 27 John McCrohan
Hilary McCrohan
4AllNS2H+3ND320069.4425
5NSNS1NT=ED3-9047.2217 30 Jack Pidgeon
Kathleen Lennon
6EWNS4H+2SD848036.1113
7AllNS3NT+1SD363088.8932 36 Angela Durkin
Agnes Durkin
8-NS1NT+1E*H2-12011.114
9EWNS3H-3WCA30083.3330 40 Sheila McNicholas
Mary Lynskey
10AllNS3H=EDK-14027.7810
11-EW4S+2NH2-48041.6715 21 Declan Harte
Billy Cunniffe
12NSEW4S=NDA-62016.676
13AllEW5D=WHJ60061.1122 55 Bridie McDonnell
Michael Waldron
14-EW6D=ECJ92091.6733
15NSNS3NT-1SC4-10011.114 20 Kathleen Benson
Diarmuid McLoughlin
16EWNS2S-1EHA10044.4416
17-NS5D-2NSA-10027.7810 27 Attracta McGettrick
Anne Kinsella
18NSNS3NT-2ED610047.2217
19EWNS4S+1SC345086.1131 65 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
20AllNS1NT+2NC215094.4434
21NSNS3NT+1WS10-43025.009 32 Frances Walkin
Gerry Scanlon
22EWNS1NT=W*S2-9063.8923
PAIR 9 NEESA PATTEN & KITTY WHITE
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 429 MaxMPs 792 Score 54.17% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WH3-40075.0027 37 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
2NSNS1NT-1N*S3-10027.7810
3EWNS2H+1EC4-14016.676 14 Frances Walkin
Gerry Scanlon
4AllNS4H-1ND6-10022.228
5NSNS2H=WD5-11033.3312 41 Ann McGivney
Margaret Quinn
6EWNS3NT+3SD449080.5629
7AllNS3NT+1SD363088.8932 45 John McCrohan
Hilary McCrohan
8-NS2S-2NC4-10036.1113
9EWNS3H-3WCA30083.3330 60 Jack Pidgeon
Kathleen Lennon
10AllNS2C+1NS511083.3330
11-NS4S+2NC548058.3321 21 Angela Durkin
Agnes Durkin
12NSNS4S-2NDA-2000.000
13AllEW4S=EC562088.8932 56 Sheila McNicholas
Mary Lynskey
14-EW5C+1EHK42066.6724
15NSEW3NT=SS7-60027.7810 40 Declan Harte
Billy Cunniffe
16EWEW4Hx-1SD610083.3330
17-NS5S-2EDQ10075.0027 44 Mary Lawlor
Ronnie Lawlor
18NSNS3NT-2ED610047.2217
19EWNS4H-1SSQ-5027.7810 34 Kathleen Benson
Diarmuid McLoughlin
20AllNS3S=SD414066.6724
21NSNS3NT=ED3-40066.6724 37 Attracta McGettrick
Anne Kinsella
22EWNS1NT+1W*S2-12036.1113
PAIR 10 JIM O'MALLEY & IAN PIELOW
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 512 MaxMPs 792 Score 64.65% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2ES6-15094.4434 56 Kathleen Benson
Diarmuid McLoughlin
2NSNS2S-1WCA5061.1122
3EWNS3NT=NC740088.8932 66 Attracta McGettrick
Anne Kinsella
4AllNS4H+1ND665094.4434
5NSNS1NT-1EH25069.4425 38 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
6EWNS4H+2SCJ48036.1113
7AllNS2NT+2SHJ18041.6715 38 Frances Walkin
Gerry Scanlon
8-NS1NT=W*S4-9063.8923
9EWNS3C+2SHA15058.3321 25 Ann McGivney
Margaret Quinn
10AllNS1NT+2EH5-15011.114
11-NS4S+2NH248058.3321 55 John McCrohan
Hilary McCrohan
12NSNS3NT+1ND563094.4434
13AllNS3NT-1WC810080.5629 41 Jack Pidgeon
Kathleen Lennon
14-NS5D+1ECJ-42033.3312
15NSEW5D=SSA-60027.7810 45 Angela Durkin
Agnes Durkin
16EWEW3D+1EH713097.2235
17-EW3S=EC214088.8932 51 Sheila McNicholas
Mary Lynskey
18NSEW3NT-2ED8-10052.7819
19EWNS3H=SSK14061.1122 28 Maria Hogge
Maura McTiernan
20AllNS2S=NH1011016.676
21NSNS3NT-2ED3100100.0036 69 Mary Lawlor
Ronnie Lawlor
22EWNS3NT-1E*S310091.6733
PAIR 11 DELIA MEEHAN & PAULA GALLAGHER
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 382 MaxMPs 792 Score 48.23% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2ES6-4600.000 22 Maria Hogge
Maura McTiernan
2NSNS2S-1WDA5061.1122
3EWNS4Hx-2WHA500100.0036 44 Mary Lawlor
Ronnie Lawlor
4AllNS4H-1ND8-10022.228
5NSNS1NT+1WS4-12022.228 21 Kathleen Benson
Diarmuid McLoughlin
6EWNS4H+2SSQ48036.1113
7AllNS1NT+2SD315033.3312 41 Attracta McGettrick
Anne Kinsella
8-NS3H-1NC4-5080.5629
9EWNS3C+1SS613038.8914 14 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
10AllNS5Cx-2SSA-5000.000
11-NS6S=ND698091.6733 46 Frances Walkin
Gerry Scanlon
12NSNS4S-1NH9-10036.1113
13AllNS3NT-1WH710080.5629 51 Ann McGivney
Margaret Quinn
14-NS3NT=EH8-40061.1122
15NSNS5D=SSA60072.2226 47 John McCrohan
Hilary McCrohan
16EWNS2H=SD611058.3321
17-EW4S-2EC3-10025.009 28 Jack Pidgeon
Kathleen Lennon
18NSEW3NT-2ED6-10052.7819
19EWEW3NT+2NC5-4602.781 31 Angela Durkin
Agnes Durkin
20AllEW2S=NS6-11083.3330
21NSNS3NT=ED7-40066.6724 37 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
22EWNS1NT+1W*S2-12036.1113
PAIR 12 PAT COLLERAN & ANNE GAVAGHAN
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 355 MaxMPs 792 Score 44.82% Session Rank 29
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1ES9-43030.5611 17 Tom Salmon
Aidan Horkan
2NSNS2S=WDK-11016.676
3EWNS3NT-3SD2-1505.562 32 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
4AllNS4H=ND662083.3330
5NSNS2H+1ES3-1408.333 32 Maria Hogge
Maura McTiernan
6EWNS3NT+3SD849080.5629
7AllNS3NT-1SS5-10013.895 34 Mary Lawlor
Ronnie Lawlor
8-NS2S-1NH4-5080.5629
9EWNS2H=WS7-1100.000 20 Kathleen Benson
Diarmuid McLoughlin
10AllNS2S=WH6-11055.5620
11-NS3NT+2SC646038.8914 44 Attracta McGettrick
Anne Kinsella
12NSNS4S=NH962083.3330
13AllNS3NT-1WC710080.5629 51 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
14-NS5C=WH3-40061.1122
15NSNS5D=SSA60072.2226 32 Frances Walkin
Gerry Scanlon
16EWNS3H-2SD6-10016.676
17-NS5C=NSA40094.4434 51 Ann McGivney
Margaret Quinn
18NSNS3NT-2WD310047.2217
19EWEW4H+1SC4-45013.895 17 John McCrohan
Hilary McCrohan
20AllEW3S=SC8-14033.3312
21NSEW3NT=EH740033.3312 25 Jack Pidgeon
Kathleen Lennon
22EWEW1NT=W*S79036.1113
PAIR 13 NANCY KEEVANS & ANN HANNON
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 449 MaxMPs 792 Score 56.69% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1ES643069.4425 39 John McCrohan
Hilary McCrohan
2NSEW2S-1WCA-5038.8914
3EWNS3NT-3SSJ-1505.562 38 Carmel Moffitt
Mary O'Connell
4AllNS3NT+2NC3660100.0036
5NSNS1NT=ED3-9047.2217 51 Tom Salmon
Aidan Horkan
6EWNS6H=SC1098094.4434
7AllNS3NT=NC360061.1122 51 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
8-NS2D-1SHA-5080.5629
9EWNS3C+1NHQ13038.8914 44 Maria Hogge
Maura McTiernan
10AllNS2C+1NS311083.3330
11-NS3NT+2NH246038.8914 40 Mary Lawlor
Ronnie Lawlor
12NSNS5Dx-3ECA50072.2226
13AllNS3NT=WC7-60038.8914 50 Kathleen Benson
Diarmuid McLoughlin
14-NS5D-2ECJ100100.0036
15NSNS5D=SSA60072.2226 47 Attracta McGettrick
Anne Kinsella
16EWNS2H=SD611058.3321
17-NS4C+1NSA15086.1131 48 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
18NSNS3NT-2ED410047.2217
19EWNS4H-1SSK-5027.7810 11 Frances Walkin
Gerry Scanlon
20AllNS3S-1NH10-1002.781
21NSEW3NT+1ES343075.0027 30 Ann McGivney
Margaret Quinn
22EWEW3NT-1W*S2-1008.333
PAIR 14 JUDITH HOLMES & MARIAN NEWMAN
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 245 MaxMPs 792 Score 30.93% Session Rank 38
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=ES940025.009 9 Frances Walkin
Gerry Scanlon
2NSEW3S-4WDA-2000.000
3EWEW3NT=SD2-40011.114 10 Ann McGivney
Margaret Quinn
4AllEW4H=NSA-62016.676
5NSNS2H+1ED3-1408.333 16 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
6EWNS4H+2SD848036.1113
7AllNS3NT=SD360061.1122 51 Carmel Moffitt
Mary O'Connell
8-NS2D-1SCK-5080.5629
9EWNS2H-1WCA10011.114 8 Tom Salmon
Aidan Horkan
10AllNS1NT+2ESJ-15011.114
11-NS2NT+3NH221016.676 19 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
12NSNS4S-1NH9-10036.1113
13AllNS3NT+3WC7-6900.000 22 Maria Hogge
Maura McTiernan
14-NS5C=ESK-40061.1122
15NSNS3D+2NCK15033.3312 18 Mary Lawlor
Ronnie Lawlor
16EWNS4H-2SSQ-10016.676
17-NS3S=EC3-14011.114 21 Kathleen Benson
Diarmuid McLoughlin
18NSNS3NT-2ED610047.2217
19EWNS4H-1SSK-5027.7810 34 Attracta McGettrick
Anne Kinsella
20AllNS2S+1ND314066.6724
21NSNS2S-1WHK5091.6733 37 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
22EWNS2NT-3N*S4-15011.114
PAIR 15 EITHNE BROGAN & SIOBHAN KELLY
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 359 MaxMPs 792 Score 45.33% Session Rank 28
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1ES6-43030.5611 17 Attracta McGettrick
Anne Kinsella
2NSNS2S=WCA-11016.676
3EWEW2NT-1NC75055.5620 41 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
4AllEW2H=NCA-11058.3321
5NSEW1NT-1ES9-5030.5611 34 Frances Walkin
Gerry Scanlon
6EWEW4H+2NS2-48063.8923
7AllNS3NT-1NS8-10013.895 18 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
8-NS2NT-2S*CK-10036.1113
9EWNS2H-3WS730083.3330 65 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
10AllNS3S-2WCA20097.2235
11-NS3NT+3SD549075.0027 40 Carmel Moffitt
Mary O'Connell
12NSNS4S-1NH9-10036.1113
13AllNS4S=EC5-62011.114 26 Tom Salmon
Aidan Horkan
14-NS3NT=EH8-40061.1122
15NSNS3D+2SSA15033.3312 24 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
16EWNS3H-1SD4-5033.3312
17-NS3S=EC3-14011.114 21 Maria Hogge
Maura McTiernan
18NSNS5C-2EHA10047.2217
19EWNS4H-1SSQ-5027.7810 16 Mary Lawlor
Ronnie Lawlor
20AllNS2S=NH1011016.676
21NSNS3NT=ED3-40066.6724 57 Kathleen Benson
Diarmuid McLoughlin
22EWNS2H-1WDK10091.6733
PAIR 16 COLETTE MORAN & EMILY CONNAUGHTON
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 320 MaxMPs 792 Score 40.40% Session Rank 34
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WC3-43030.5611 41 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
2NSNS2S-2WDA10083.3330
3EWNS2NT-2NS4-10025.009 24 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
4AllNS2H=ND611041.6715
5NSNS4H-2EC1010094.4434 47 Mary Kenny
Helen Tarpey
6EWNS4H+2SSK48036.1113
7AllEW1NT+3NC3-18058.3321 44 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
8-EW2NT-2S*C1010063.8923
9EWEW4H-3ED2-30016.676 7 Attracta McGettrick
Anne Kinsella
10AllEW3NT-2EC9-2002.781
11-NS4S+1ND445025.009 22 Kathleen Benson
Diarmuid McLoughlin
12NSNS4S-1NH9-10036.1113
13AllNS5D=WH9-60038.8914 36 Mary Lawlor
Ronnie Lawlor
14-NS5D=ECJ-40061.1122
15NSNS4D+1SSA15033.3312 33 Maria Hogge
Maura McTiernan
16EWNS2H=SD611058.3321
17-NS3S=ED5-14011.114 40 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
18NSNS3NT-3ED6150100.0036
19EWNS4H-1SS4-5027.7810 22 Tom Salmon
Aidan Horkan
20AllNS2NT=NC212033.3312
21NSNS3NT+2ES3-4600.000 4 Carmel Moffitt
Mary O'Connell
22EWNS1NT+2W*H3-15011.114
PAIR 17 HELEN O'BRIEN & ROBERT STEWART
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 457 MaxMPs 792 Score 57.70% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-2WC3100100.0036 58 Mary Kenny
Helen Tarpey
2NSNS2S-1WCA5061.1122
3EWNS1NT-1NS4-5044.4416 46 Bridie McDonnell
Michael Waldron
4AllNS4H=ND662083.3330
5NSEW2H+1EH214091.6733 56 Attracta McGettrick
Anne Kinsella
6EWEW4H+2SSK-48063.8923
7AllEW3H-2SS10200100.0036 38 Kathleen Benson
Diarmuid McLoughlin
8-EW2NT-2W*S4-1005.562
9EWNS2H-1WS710011.114 20 Mary Lawlor
Ronnie Lawlor
10AllNS1NT+1EH5-12044.4416
11-NS6S=NHJ98091.6733 46 Maria Hogge
Maura McTiernan
12NSNS4S-1NH9-10036.1113
13AllNS4S-1EH310080.5629 62 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
14-NS5D-1ECJ5091.6733
15NSNS3D+2SS715033.3312 24 Tom Salmon
Aidan Horkan
16EWNS4H-1SD6-5033.3312
17-NS4S-1EC95050.0018 35 Carmel Moffitt
Mary O'Connell
18NSNS3NT-2ED610047.2217
19EWNS4H=SC442072.2226 50 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
20AllNS2S+1SHQ14066.6724
21NSNS3NT+1ED3-43025.009 22 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
22EWNS1NT+1E*SJ-12036.1113
PAIR 18 PAUL WALDRON & MARY WALSHE
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 412 MaxMPs 792 Score 52.02% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1ES9-43030.5611 12 Declan Harte
Billy Cunniffe
2NSNS2D-2SSA-2002.781
3EWEW3H-2WD3-20022.228 25 Kathleen Benson
Diarmuid McLoughlin
4AllEW3H=NH4-14047.2217
5NSEW2H=ES911066.6724 47 Mary Lawlor
Ronnie Lawlor
6EWEW4H+2ND2-48063.8923
7AllNS3NT=SD360061.1122 58 Maria Hogge
Maura McTiernan
8-NS2S=NC9110100.0036
9EWNS3C+2SDA15058.3321 25 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
10AllNS1NT+2EH5-15011.114
11-NS6S=ND1098091.6733 46 Tom Salmon
Aidan Horkan
12NSNS2S-1NH9-10036.1113
13AllNS3NT=WC7-60038.8914 20 Carmel Moffitt
Mary O'Connell
14-NS4Hx-4SCK-80016.676
15NSNS3NT=NC260072.2226 56 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
16EWNS2H+1SD614083.3330
17-NS4S-1EC95050.0018 35 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
18NSNS3NT-2ED610047.2217
19EWNS4H-1SSK-5027.7810 46 Mary Kenny
Helen Tarpey
20AllNS2S+2SHQ170100.0036
21NSNS3NT+1ED8-43025.009 42 Bridie McDonnell
Michael Waldron
22EWNS1NT-1W*S210091.6733
PAIR 19 COLM GALLAGHER & CATHY KILCOYNE
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 385 MaxMPs 792 Score 48.61% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WC343069.4425 28 Mary Lawlor
Ronnie Lawlor
2NSEW2NT=N*C3-1208.333
3EWEW3NT=NHQ-40011.114 32 Maria Hogge
Maura McTiernan
4AllEW4H-1ND310077.7828
5NSNS2S-2ES210094.4434 68 Breege Kelly
Teresa Filan
6EWNS6H=SSK98094.4434
7AllNS2NT=SD312027.7810 12 Tom Salmon
Aidan Horkan
8-NS2NT-3S*CK-1505.562
9EWNS3C=NH311022.228 24 Carmel Moffitt
Mary O'Connell
10AllNS1NT+1EH5-12044.4416
11-NS3NT+3NH249075.0027 40 Marie Flanagan
Chris Boyle
12NSNS4S-1NH9-10036.1113
13AllNS3NT=WC6-60038.8914 36 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
14-NS5D=ECJ-40061.1122
15NSNS3NT-3SS7-3000.000 21 Mary Kenny
Helen Tarpey
16EWNS2H=SS711058.3321
17-NS5D+1NSA420100.0036 53 Bridie McDonnell
Michael Waldron
18NSNS3NT-2ED910047.2217
19EWNS4H-1SSK-5027.7810 34 Declan Harte
Billy Cunniffe
20AllNS2S+1NCA14066.6724
21NSNS3NT=ED8-40066.6724 37 Sheila McNicholas
Mary Lynskey
22EWNS2NT=W*H3-12036.1113
PAIR 20 ANGELA DURKIN & AGNES DURKIN
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 399 MaxMPs 792 Score 50.38% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=ES640025.009 23 Maureen Barrett
Nuala Doyle
2NSEW2S-1WCK-5038.8914
3EWEW2NT-1SH45055.5620 48 Michael Joyce
Tom Dunne
4AllEW4H-1NCA10077.7828
5NSEW4H-1EDA-5030.5611 34 Aileen Ward
Michael McTigue
6EWEW4H+2NS7-48063.8923
7AllEW3NT+1SD3-63011.114 36 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
8-EW1NT+1E*H212088.8932
9EWEW4H-4WCA-4000.000 20 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
10AllEW1NT+1EH512055.5620
11-EW4S+2NC5-48041.6715 51 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
12NSEW4S-2NDA200100.0036
13AllEW3S+1EC517038.8914 42 Anne McKiernan
Maureen Rooney
14-EW4NT+1EH846077.7828
15NSNS5D=SSA60072.2226 27 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
16EWNS3D+1EH7-1302.781
17-EW4S-1EH5-5050.0018 37 Patrick Keary
Barbara O'Grady
18NSEW3NT-2ED6-10052.7819
19EWNS3NT+2NC546097.2235 41 Delia Meehan
Paula Gallagher
20AllNS2S=NS611016.676
21NSEW3NT+1ES343075.0027 40 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
22EWEW2C=WS29036.1113
PAIR 21 JACK PIDGEON & KATHLEEN LENNON
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 391 MaxMPs 792 Score 49.37% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1ES943069.4425 60 Michael Joyce
Tom Dunne
2NSEW2NTx-1S*SA20097.2235
3EWEW1NT=NS8-9038.8914 31 Aileen Ward
Michael McTigue
4AllEW2H+1ND6-14047.2217
5NSEW1NT=ED39052.7819 42 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
6EWEW4H+2SD8-48063.8923
7AllEW3NT+1SC10-63011.114 27 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
8-EW3D-2SHA10063.8923
9EWEW3H-3WCA-30016.676 12 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
10AllEW2C+1NS5-11016.676
11-EW6H-3ND6150100.0036 59 Anne McKiernan
Maureen Rooney
12NSEW4S-1NH910063.8923
13AllEW3NT-1WC8-10019.447 31 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
14-EW5D+1ECJ42066.6724
15NSEW5D=SSA-60027.7810 16 Patrick Keary
Barbara O'Grady
16EWEW3H=SD6-14016.676
17-NS4S-2EC310075.0027 44 Delia Meehan
Paula Gallagher
18NSNS3NT-2ED610047.2217
19EWEW4H=SS4-42027.7810 22 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
20AllEW2S+1ND6-14033.3312
21NSNS3NT=EH7-40066.6724 47 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
22EWNS1NT=W*S7-9063.8923
PAIR 22 JOHN MCCROHAN & HILARY MCCROHAN
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 399 MaxMPs 792 Score 50.38% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1ES6-43030.5611 33 Nancy Keevans
Ann Hannon
2NSNS2S-1WCA5061.1122
3EWEW3NT-3SH615094.4434 45 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
4AllEW2H+3ND3-20030.5611
5NSEW2H+1ECA14091.6733 35 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
6EWEW6H=NC4-9805.562
7AllEW3NT+1SD3-63011.114 27 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
8-EW2S-2NC410063.8923
9EWEW2H-3WS7-30016.676 20 Anne McKiernan
Maureen Rooney
10AllEW1NT=EH59038.8914
11-EW4S+2NH2-48041.6715 17 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
12NSEW3NT+1ND5-6305.562
13AllEW3NT=WH760061.1122 46 Patrick Keary
Barbara O'Grady
14-EW5D+1ECJ42066.6724
15NSEW5D=SSA-60027.7810 25 Delia Meehan
Paula Gallagher
16EWEW2H=SD6-11041.6715
17-EW4S-1EC3-5050.0018 37 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
18NSEW3NT-2ED6-10052.7819
19EWNS4H+1SC445086.1131 55 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
20AllNS3S=SC814066.6724
21NSEW3NT+1ED343075.0027 59 Michael Joyce
Tom Dunne
22EWEW2NT+1E*SJ15088.8932
PAIR 23 ANN MCGIVNEY & MARGARET QUINN
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 414 MaxMPs 792 Score 52.27% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WC343069.4425 39 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
2NSEW2S-1WDA-5038.8914
3EWNS3NT=SD240088.8932 62 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
4AllNS4H=NSA62083.3330
5NSEW2H=WD511066.6724 31 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
6EWEW3NT+3SD4-49019.447
7AllEW3NT+1SD3-63011.114 27 Anne McKiernan
Maureen Rooney
8-EW2S-2NH410063.8923
9EWEW3C+2SHA-15041.6715 47 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
10AllEW1NT+2EH515088.8932
11-EW4S+2NC5-48041.6715 38 Patrick Keary
Barbara O'Grady
12NSEW4S-1NH910063.8923
13AllEW3NT-1WH7-10019.447 21 Delia Meehan
Paula Gallagher
14-EW3NT=EH840038.8914
15NSEW4D+1SSA-15066.6724 48 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
16EWEW3H-1SD105066.6724
17-EW5C=NSA-4005.562 21 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
18NSEW3NT-2WD3-10052.7819
19EWEW4H-1SSK5072.2226 38 Michael Joyce
Tom Dunne
20AllEW2S+1NH10-14033.3312
21NSNS3NT+1ES3-43025.009 42 Nancy Keevans
Ann Hannon
22EWNS3NT-1W*S210091.6733
PAIR 24 FRANCES WALKIN & GERRY SCANLON
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 483 MaxMPs 792 Score 60.98% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=ES9-40075.0027 63 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
2NSNS3S-4WDA200100.0036
3EWEW2H+1EC414083.3330 58 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
4AllEW4H-1ND610077.7828
5NSNS1NT-1ES95069.4425 38 Eithne Brogan
Siobhan Kelly
6EWNS4H+2NS248036.1113
7AllEW2NT+2SHJ-18058.3321 34 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
8-EW1NT=W*S49036.1113
9EWEW2H-1WS7-10088.8932 43 Patrick Keary
Barbara O'Grady
10AllEW4S-1WH6-10030.5611
11-EW6S=ND6-9808.333 26 Delia Meehan
Paula Gallagher
12NSEW4S-1NH910063.8923
13AllEW3NT-1WH2-10019.447 43 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
14-EW5Hx-5SD61100100.0036
15NSEW5D=SSA-60027.7810 40 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
16EWEW3H-2SD610083.3330
17-EW4S-1EDQ-5050.0018 37 Michael Joyce
Tom Dunne
18NSEW3NT-2WD3-10052.7819
19EWEW4H-1SSK5072.2226 61 Nancy Keevans
Ann Hannon
20AllEW3S-1NH1010097.2235
21NSEW3NT+1WS1043075.0027 40 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
22EWEW1NT=W*S29036.1113
PAIR 25 FRANCES HEALY & ROBERT HEALY
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 307 MaxMPs 792 Score 38.76% Session Rank 35
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WH340025.009 35 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
2NSEW1NT-1N*S310072.2226
3EWNS2NT-1NC7-5044.4416 31 Eithne Brogan
Siobhan Kelly
4AllNS2H=NCA11041.6715
5NSEW1NT-1EH2-5030.5611 34 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
6EWEW4H+2SCJ-48063.8923
7AllNS1NT+3NC318041.6715 28 Colette Moran
Emily Connaughton
8-NS2NT-2S*C10-10036.1113
9EWEW3C+1SS6-13061.1122 58 Delia Meehan
Paula Gallagher
10AllEW5Cx-2SSA500100.0036
11-EW3NT+2SC3-46061.1122 28 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
12NSEW4S=NH9-62016.676
13AllEW3NT-1WC7-10019.447 21 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
14-EW5C=WH340038.8914
15NSEW3NT+1NS2-6300.000 6 Michael Joyce
Tom Dunne
16EWEW3H=NDA-14016.676
17-EW4C+1NSA-15013.895 24 Nancy Keevans
Ann Hannon
18NSEW3NT-2ED4-10052.7819
19EWEW4S+1SC3-45013.895 7 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
20AllEW1NT+2NC2-1505.562
21NSEW2S-1WHK-508.333 35 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
22EWEW2NT-3N*S415088.8932
PAIR 26 ATTRACTA MCGETTRICK & ANNE KINSELLA
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 350 MaxMPs 792 Score 44.19% Session Rank 30
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1ES643069.4425 55 Eithne Brogan
Siobhan Kelly
2NSEW2S=WCA11083.3330
3EWEW3NT=NC7-40011.114 6 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
4AllEW4H+1ND6-6505.562
5NSNS2H+1EH2-1408.333 16 Helen O'Brien
Robert Stewart
6EWNS4H+2SSK48036.1113
7AllEW1NT+2SD3-15066.6724 31 Delia Meehan
Paula Gallagher
8-EW3H-1NC45019.447
9EWNS4H-3ED230083.3330 65 Colette Moran
Emily Connaughton
10AllNS3NT-2EC920097.2235
11-EW3NT+2SC6-46061.1122 28 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
12NSEW4S=NH9-62016.676
13AllEW3NT-2WH9-2000.000 6 Michael Joyce
Tom Dunne
14-EW4D=ECJ13016.676
15NSEW5D=SSA-60027.7810 25 Nancy Keevans
Ann Hannon
16EWEW2H=SD6-11041.6715
17-EW5D-2NSA10072.2226 45 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
18NSEW3NT-2ED6-10052.7819
19EWEW4H-1SSK5072.2226 38 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
20AllEW2S+1ND3-14033.3312
21NSEW3NT=ED340033.3312 35 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
22EWEW1NT+1W*S212063.8923
PAIR 27 KATHLEEN BENSON & DIARMUID MCLOUGHLIN
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 428 MaxMPs 792 Score 54.04% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2ES61505.562 16 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
2NSEW2S-1WCA-5038.8914
3EWNS3H-2WD320077.7828 47 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
4AllNS3H=NH414052.7819
5NSEW1NT+1WS412077.7828 51 Delia Meehan
Paula Gallagher
6EWEW4H+2SSQ-48063.8923
7AllNS3H-2SS10-2000.000 34 Helen O'Brien
Robert Stewart
8-NS2NT-2W*S410094.4434
9EWEW2H=WS7110100.0036 52 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
10AllEW2S=WH611044.4416
11-EW4S+1ND4-45075.0027 50 Colette Moran
Emily Connaughton
12NSEW4S-1NH910063.8923
13AllEW3NT=WC760061.1122 22 Nancy Keevans
Ann Hannon
14-EW5D-2ECJ-1000.000
15NSEW3NT-1SC410088.8932 52 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
16EWEW2S-1EHA-10055.5620
17-EW3S=EC314088.8932 51 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
18NSEW3NT-2ED6-10052.7819
19EWEW4H-1SSQ5072.2226 38 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
20AllEW3S=SD4-14033.3312
21NSEW3NT=ED340033.3312 15 Eithne Brogan
Siobhan Kelly
22EWEW2H-1WDK-1008.333
PAIR 28 MARY LAWLOR & RONNIE LAWLOR
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 396 MaxMPs 792 Score 50.00% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WC3-43030.5611 44 Colm Gallagher
Cathy Kilcoyne
2NSNS2NT=N*C312091.6733
3EWEW4Hx-2WHA-5000.000 28 Delia Meehan
Paula Gallagher
4AllEW4H-1ND810077.7828
5NSNS2H=ES9-11033.3312 25 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
6EWNS4H+2ND248036.1113
7AllEW3NT-1SS510086.1131 38 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
8-EW2S-1NH45019.447
9EWEW2H-1WS7-10088.8932 52 Helen O'Brien
Robert Stewart
10AllEW1NT+1EH512055.5620
11-EW3NT+2NH2-46061.1122 32 Nancy Keevans
Ann Hannon
12NSEW5Dx-3ECA-50027.7810
13AllEW5D=WH960061.1122 36 Colette Moran
Emily Connaughton
14-EW5D=ECJ40038.8914
15NSEW3D+2NCK-15066.6724 54 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
16EWEW4H-2SSQ10083.3330
17-EW5S-2EDQ-10025.009 28 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
18NSEW3NT-2ED6-10052.7819
19EWEW4H-1SSQ5072.2226 56 Eithne Brogan
Siobhan Kelly
20AllEW2S=NH10-11083.3330
21NSEW3NT-2ED3-1000.000 3 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
22EWEW3NT-1E*S3-1008.333
PAIR 29 MARIA HOGGE & MAURA MCTIERNAN
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 410 MaxMPs 792 Score 51.77% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2ES6460100.0036 50 Delia Meehan
Paula Gallagher
2NSEW2S-1WDA-5038.8914
3EWNS3NT=NHQ40088.8932 40 Colm Gallagher
Cathy Kilcoyne
4AllNS4H-1ND3-10022.228
5NSEW2H+1ES314091.6733 40 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
6EWEW3NT+3SD8-49019.447
7AllEW3NT=SD3-60038.8914 14 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
8-EW2S=NC9-1100.000
9EWEW3C+1NHQ-13061.1122 28 Nancy Keevans
Ann Hannon
10AllEW2C+1NS3-11016.676
11-EW6S=NHJ-9808.333 26 Helen O'Brien
Robert Stewart
12NSEW4S-1NH910063.8923
13AllEW3NT+3WC7690100.0036 50 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
14-EW5C=ESK40038.8914
15NSEW4D+1SSA-15066.6724 39 Colette Moran
Emily Connaughton
16EWEW2H=SD6-11041.6715
17-EW3S=EC314088.8932 51 Eithne Brogan
Siobhan Kelly
18NSEW5C-2EHA-10052.7819
19EWEW3H=SSK-14038.8914 44 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
20AllEW2S=NH10-11083.3330
21NSNS3NT=ES3-40066.6724 28 Maureen Barrett
Nuala Doyle
22EWNS2NT+1E*SJ-15011.114
PAIR 30 BREEGE KELLY & TERESA FILAN
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 372 MaxMPs 792 Score 46.97% Session Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=ES6-40075.0027 60 Aileen Ward
Michael McTigue
2NSNS2NT=N*H312091.6733
3EWEW3NT-3SD215094.4434 40 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
4AllEW4H=ND6-62016.676
5NSEW2S-2ES2-1005.562 4 Colm Gallagher
Cathy Kilcoyne
6EWEW6H=SSK-9805.562
7AllEW3NT=NC3-60038.8914 21 Nancy Keevans
Ann Hannon
8-EW2D-1SHA5019.447
9EWEW3C+2SDA-15041.6715 47 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
10AllEW1NT+2EH515088.8932
11-EW2NT+3NH2-21083.3330 53 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
12NSEW4S-1NH910063.8923
13AllEW4S-1EH3-10019.447 10 Helen O'Brien
Robert Stewart
14-EW5D-1ECJ-508.333
15NSEW3D+2SSA-15066.6724 48 Eithne Brogan
Siobhan Kelly
16EWEW3H-1SD45066.6724
17-EW3S=ED514088.8932 32 Colette Moran
Emily Connaughton
18NSEW3NT-3ED6-1500.000
19EWNS4H-1SS4-5027.7810 22 Maureen Barrett
Nuala Doyle
20AllNS1NT+1SH812033.3312
21NSEW3NT=ED740033.3312 35 Delia Meehan
Paula Gallagher
22EWEW1NT+1W*S212063.8923
PAIR 31 TOM SALMON & AIDAN HORKAN
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 514 MaxMPs 792 Score 64.90% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1ES943069.4425 55 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
2NSEW2S=WDK11083.3330
3EWNS1NT+1NS412066.6724 46 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
4AllNS2H+2NCA17061.1122
5NSEW1NT=ED39052.7819 21 Nancy Keevans
Ann Hannon
6EWEW6H=SC10-9805.562
7AllEW2NT=SD3-12072.2226 60 Colm Gallagher
Cathy Kilcoyne
8-EW2NT-3S*CK15094.4434
9EWEW2H-1WCA-10088.8932 64 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
10AllEW1NT+2ESJ15088.8932
11-EW6S=ND10-9808.333 26 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
12NSEW2S-1NH910063.8923
13AllEW4S=EC562088.8932 46 Eithne Brogan
Siobhan Kelly
14-EW3NT=EH840038.8914
15NSEW3D+2SS7-15066.6724 48 Helen O'Brien
Robert Stewart
16EWEW4H-1SD65066.6724
17-EW3S=EC214088.8932 51 Maureen Barrett
Nuala Doyle
18NSEW3NT-2ED6-10052.7819
19EWEW4H-1SS45072.2226 50 Colette Moran
Emily Connaughton
20AllEW2NT=NC2-12066.6724
21NSNS3NT=EC6-40066.6724 47 Aileen Ward
Michael McTigue
22EWNS2C=WDK-9063.8923
PAIR 32 CARMEL MOFFITT & MARY O'CONNELL
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 420 MaxMPs 792 Score 53.03% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WC3-43030.5611 24 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
2NSNS1NT=E*D5-9036.1113
3EWEW3NT-3SSJ15094.4434 34 Nancy Keevans
Ann Hannon
4AllEW3NT+2NC3-6600.000
5NSNS1NT-1ED35069.4425 38 Anne McKiernan
Maureen Rooney
6EWNS4H+2SCJ48036.1113
7AllEW3NT=SD3-60038.8914 21 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
8-EW2D-1SCK5019.447
9EWEW3C=NH3-11077.7828 48 Colm Gallagher
Cathy Kilcoyne
10AllEW1NT+1EH512055.5620
11-EW3NT+3SD5-49025.009 32 Eithne Brogan
Siobhan Kelly
12NSEW4S-1NH910063.8923
13AllEW3NT=WC760061.1122 52 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
14-EW4Hx-4SCK80083.3330
15NSEW5D=SSA-60027.7810 16 Maureen Barrett
Nuala Doyle
16EWEW3H=SD4-14016.676
17-EW4S-1EC9-5050.0018 37 Helen O'Brien
Robert Stewart
18NSEW3NT-2ED6-10052.7819
19EWEW4H-1SSK5072.2226 50 Aileen Ward
Michael McTigue
20AllEW1NT+1SH8-12066.6724
21NSEW3NT+2ES3460100.0036 68 Colette Moran
Emily Connaughton
22EWEW1NT+2W*H315088.8932
PAIR 33 MARIE FLANAGAN & CHRIS BOYLE
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 295 MaxMPs 792 Score 37.25% Session Rank 36
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WC343069.4425 31 Colette Moran
Emily Connaughton
2NSEW2S-2WDA-10016.676
3EWNS2NT-1NC2-5044.4416 24 Anne McKiernan
Maureen Rooney
4AllNS4H-1ND6-10022.228
5NSEW2H+1ED314091.6733 56 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
6EWEW4H+2SD8-48063.8923
7AllNS3NT-1SS5-10013.895 18 Patrick Keary
Barbara O'Grady
8-NS3D-2SCK-10036.1113
9EWEW2H-3WS7-30016.676 7 Eithne Brogan
Siobhan Kelly
10AllEW3S-2WCA-2002.781
11-EW3NT+3NH2-49025.009 32 Colm Gallagher
Cathy Kilcoyne
12NSEW4S-1NH910063.8923
13AllEW3NT=EH360061.1122 25 Maureen Barrett
Nuala Doyle
14-EW5D-1ES5-508.333
15NSEW3NT=NC2-60027.7810 16 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
16EWEW2H+1SD6-14016.676
17-EW5S-3EC3-15013.895 24 Aileen Ward
Michael McTigue
18NSEW3NT-2ED6-10052.7819
19EWEW4H=SC4-42027.7810 22 Helen O'Brien
Robert Stewart
20AllEW2S+1SHQ-14033.3312
21NSEW3NT+1ED343075.0027 40 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
22EWEW1NT=E*SJ9036.1113
PAIR 34 KATHLEEN STEWART & MARGO FITZGERALD
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 503 MaxMPs 792 Score 63.51% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1ES843069.4425 48 Anne McKiernan
Maureen Rooney
2NSEW1NT=E*D59063.8923
3EWEW2NT-2NS410075.0027 48 Colette Moran
Emily Connaughton
4AllEW2H=ND6-11058.3321
5NSNS4H-2WC410094.4434 47 Patrick Keary
Barbara O'Grady
6EWNS4H+2NC248036.1113
7AllEW3NT-1NS810086.1131 54 Eithne Brogan
Siobhan Kelly
8-EW2NT-2S*CK10063.8923
9EWNS4C=NHQ13038.8914 44 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
10AllNS2C+1NS511083.3330
11-EW4S+1ND4-45075.0027 50 Maureen Barrett
Nuala Doyle
12NSEW4S-1NH910063.8923
13AllEW3NT=WC660061.1122 36 Colm Gallagher
Cathy Kilcoyne
14-EW5D=ECJ40038.8914
15NSEW3NT-1NH1010088.8932 67 Aileen Ward
Michael McTigue
16EWEW4D=ES1013097.2235
17-EW4S-1EC9-5050.0018 37 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
18NSEW3NT-2ED6-10052.7819
19EWEW4H=SH6-42027.7810 22 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
20AllEW3S=SC8-14033.3312
21NSEW3NT+1ED343075.0027 50 Helen O'Brien
Robert Stewart
22EWEW1NT+1E*SJ12063.8923
PAIR 35 MARY KENNY & HELEN TARPEY
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 293 MaxMPs 792 Score 36.99% Session Rank 37
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-2WC3-1000.000 14 Helen O'Brien
Robert Stewart
2NSEW2S-1WCA-5038.8914
3EWEW1NT+2NS4-15027.7810 21 Patrick Keary
Barbara O'Grady
4AllEW3H+2NC3-20030.5611
5NSEW4H-2EC10-1005.562 25 Colette Moran
Emily Connaughton
6EWEW4H+2SSK-48063.8923
7AllNS3NT-1SD3-10013.895 18 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
8-NS2H-2SCK-10036.1113
9EWEW3C+1NH6-13061.1122 48 Maureen Barrett
Nuala Doyle
10AllEW3S=WCA14072.2226
11-NS2H+2ND61708.333 16 Michael Joyce
Tom Dunne
12NSNS4S-1NH9-10036.1113
13AllEW3NT-1EH3-10019.447 21 Aileen Ward
Michael McTigue
14-EW5C=ED540038.8914
15NSEW3NT-3SS7300100.0036 51 Colm Gallagher
Cathy Kilcoyne
16EWEW2H=SS7-11041.6715
17-EW4S-1EC9-5050.0018 37 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
18NSEW5C-2EHA-10052.7819
19EWEW4H-1SSK5072.2226 26 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
20AllEW2S+2SHQ-1700.000
21NSEW4H-1WS10-508.333 16 Anne McKiernan
Maureen Rooney
22EWEW1NT=E*SJ9036.1113
PAIR 36 BRIDIE MCDONNELL & MICHAEL WALDRON
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 337 MaxMPs 792 Score 42.55% Session Rank 33
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WC340025.009 23 Patrick Keary
Barbara O'Grady
2NSEW2S-1WDA-5038.8914
3EWEW1NT-1NS45055.5620 26 Helen O'Brien
Robert Stewart
4AllEW4H=ND6-62016.676
5NSEW2H=WD1011066.6724 47 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
6EWEW4H+2SSK-48063.8923
7AllEW3NT=SD3-60038.8914 27 Maureen Barrett
Nuala Doyle
8-EW1NT=E*H29036.1113
9EWNS4C=NH313038.8914 39 Michael Joyce
Tom Dunne
10AllNS3H-1EC910069.4425
11-EW2H+2ND6-17091.6733 33 Aileen Ward
Michael McTigue
12NSEW4S+1NH9-6500.000
13AllNS5D=WHJ-60038.8914 17 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
14-NS6D=ECJ-9208.333
15NSEW3NT-1NH310088.8932 38 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
16EWEW3H=SD10-14016.676
17-EW5D+1NSA-4200.000 19 Colm Gallagher
Cathy Kilcoyne
18NSEW3NT-2ED9-10052.7819
19EWEW4H-1SSK5072.2226 38 Anne McKiernan
Maureen Rooney
20AllEW2S+1SHQ-14033.3312
21NSEW3NT+1ED843075.0027 30 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
22EWEW1NT-1W*S2-1008.333
PAIR 37 DECLAN HARTE & BILLY CUNNIFFE
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 516 MaxMPs 792 Score 65.15% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1ES943069.4425 60 Paul Waldron
Mary Walshe
2NSEW2D-2SSA20097.2235
3EWEW3NT-2SSJ10075.0027 62 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
4AllEW4H-2NC320097.2235
5NSEW3H-1WS4-5030.5611 34 Maureen Barrett
Nuala Doyle
6EWEW4H+2NSJ-48063.8923
7AllEW3NT+1SS5-63011.114 40 Michael Joyce
Tom Dunne
8-EW4Hx-3SCK500100.0036
9EWEW3H-2WD6-20033.3312 38 Aileen Ward
Michael McTigue
10AllEW2S+1WDQ14072.2226
11-NS4S+2NH248058.3321 51 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
12NSNS4S=NDA62083.3330
13AllEW4S=EC562088.8932 65 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
14-EW6C=ES1092091.6733
15NSNS3NT=SS760072.2226 32 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
16EWNS4Hx-1SD6-10016.676
17-EW4S-1EC9-5050.0018 37 Anne McKiernan
Maureen Rooney
18NSEW3NT-2ED6-10052.7819
19EWEW4H-1SSK5072.2226 38 Colm Gallagher
Cathy Kilcoyne
20AllEW2S+1NCA-14033.3312
21NSEW3NT+1WS643075.0027 59 Patrick Keary
Barbara O'Grady
22EWEW1NT+2W*S215088.8932
PAIR 38 SHEILA MCNICHOLAS & MARY LYNSKEY
Swinford Charity 13/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 341 MaxMPs 792 Score 43.06% Session Rank 32
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=ES640025.009 39 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
2NSEW2S=WDA11083.3330
3EWEW2NT-1SH45055.5620 55 Maureen Barrett
Nuala Doyle
4AllEW4H-2NH420097.2235
5NSEW2H-1ES2-5030.5611 34 Michael Joyce
Tom Dunne
6EWEW4H+2SCJ-48063.8923
7AllEW3NT=SD4-60038.8914 37 Aileen Ward
Michael McTigue
8-EW2D-2SHA10063.8923
9EWEW3H-3WCA-30016.676 32 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
10AllEW3H=EDK14072.2226
11-EW6S=ND4-9808.333 26 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
12NSEW4S-1NH910063.8923
13AllNS4S=EC5-62011.114 16 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
14-NS5C+1EHK-42033.3312
15NSEW3NT=NC2-60027.7810 10 Anne McKiernan
Maureen Rooney
16EWEW3Hx=SD4-5300.000
17-NS3S=EC2-14011.114 21 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
18NSNS3NT-2ED810047.2217
19EWEW4NT+1NC5-4602.781 36 Patrick Keary
Barbara O'Grady
20AllEW2S-1SC810097.2235
21NSEW3NT=ED840033.3312 35 Colm Gallagher
Cathy Kilcoyne
22EWEW2NT=W*H312063.8923