Gemma's Night 21/02/2019

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

15 Table 22 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 330 of 330 scores.

RankSectionCatyNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
1A NS-6 Jim O'Malley & Ian Pielow22420.2361668.22
2A NS-14 Mary B Gilvarry & Josie Cawley22401.2461665.14
3A EW-22 Helena Moran & Gerald Moran22395.6961664.24
4A NS-2 Flavia Cafolla & Sheila Murphy22383.8561662.31
5A EW-23 John Bourke & Mary P Bourke22381.1561661.88
6A NS-4 Neesa Patten & Kitty White22378.6961661.48
7A NS-8 Kathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald22368.1561659.76
8A EW-27 Tess Kelly & Geraldine McNally22354.0861657.48
9A EW-18 Nuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett22352.8561657.28
10A NS-3 Rita Fox & Mary Daly22340.8561655.33
11A NS-9 Tim Summerfield & Frances Walkin22337.5461654.80
12A EW-24 Ethel Walker & Trisha Slowey22335.0861654.40
13A NS-7 Pat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan22322.7761652.40
14A EW-20 Bill Thomas & Michael Walkin22312.4661650.72
15A EW-26BSusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan22311.6261650.59
16A EW-21 Kevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke22292.8061647.53
17A EW-16BOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy22291.2361647.28
18A NS-10 Ann Ivers & Breege Mulligan22288.3161646.80
19A NS-13 Christh McDonagh & Des Sweeney22283.6961646.05
20A EW-19 John O'Brien & Robert Stewart22278.8061645.26
21A EW-25BCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast22277.3161645.02
22A NS-1 Mary O'Sullivan & Una Doyle22269.7761643.79
23A EW-30BHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran22266.2361643.22
24A NS-5 Mary Mongan & Amy Maguire22260.9261642.36
25A NS-11BBreege Kelly & Elaine Healy22255.9261641.55
26A NS-12 Mary Lowry & Eithne Daly22237.3861638.54
27A NS-15BOdette Casey & Kathleen Jacob22234.8061638.12
28A EW-28 Mary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan22233.3161637.88
29A EW-17BMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan22206.1561633.47
30A EW-29 Sean Henry & John Duffy22179.7761629.18

(printed 01:24:31 22/02/2019 PairsScorer8.1.1(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789101112131415
015238512515242751827232213
02426201322221317881702286
0319.7727.8512.8526.695.9223.2319.7715.1525.541.315.929.3811.6918.2416.8
041515130151515215151515152813
0515264241319426112622419174
06101928242410261019191919094
07233828228191319381323168
08281962242219260666161214
09412224221013272292741590
10128212181420212188121821
1182822261822628881528158
1221167772602814217772121
1328211111226217172111112112
14202020111202021212011120284
15102210222226101028181010102810
16171717172327423241810410270
172122328180237101313423237
187242227152777152821772018
19099161232399982726918
20110252510251712333116817
21178284620261111111782020
2248417101022410281028112410
Adjust000000000000000
Total269.77383.85340.85378.69260.92420.23322.77368.15337.54288.31255.92237.38283.69401.24234.8
Max616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Mary O'Sullivan & Una Doyle269.7761643.79%22
2Flavia Cafolla & Sheila Murphy383.8561662.31%4
3Rita Fox & Mary Daly340.8561655.33%10
4Neesa Patten & Kitty White378.6961661.48%6
5Mary Mongan & Amy Maguire260.9261642.36%24
6Jim O'Malley & Ian Pielow420.2361668.22%1
7Pat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan322.7761652.40%13
8Kathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald368.1561659.76%7
9Tim Summerfield & Frances Walkin337.5461654.80%11
10Ann Ivers & Breege Mulligan288.3161646.80%18
11Breege Kelly & Elaine Healy255.9261641.55%25
12Mary Lowry & Eithne Daly237.3861638.54%26
13Christh McDonagh & Des Sweeney283.6961646.05%19
14Mary B Gilvarry & Josie Cawley401.2461665.14%2
15Odette Casey & Kathleen Jacob234.861638.12%27

Session 1 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr161718192021222324252627282930
01231354151523201023116623
022415261122202208111528606
038.230.1512.8516.82.4616.826.6915.1522.081.3118.6222.0816.314.778.23
0413132601315131513281313131313
0522241711224642415991324
06918091992494942818182
07152090251220201526505925
08222286221622142224126099
096624196119242813182415161
107772020202027771427807
112022010136261320202022006
12142172121221721772812021
131772617217726170267211711
1417827278178808248787
15106182181818181806181806
161051812424185111112811411
171015282455212618165521015
1813712121212121134861010
1920515219281919191919121027
20253171122161725282532031118
218112201711172027027248228
2218026174241820024181141818
Adjust000000000000000
Total291.23206.15352.85278.8312.46292.8395.69381.15335.08277.31311.62354.08233.31179.77266.23
Max616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
16Owen Clancy & Joan Clancy291.2361647.28%17
17Mary Morrin & Agnes Durcan206.1561633.47%29
18Nuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett352.8561657.28%9
19John O'Brien & Robert Stewart278.861645.26%20
20Bill Thomas & Michael Walkin312.4661650.72%14
21Kevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke292.861647.53%16
22Helena Moran & Gerald Moran395.6961664.24%3
23John Bourke & Mary P Bourke381.1561661.88%5
24Ethel Walker & Trisha Slowey335.0861654.40%12
25Cartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast277.3161645.02%21
26Susanna Kenny & Teresa Filan311.6261650.59%15
27Tess Kelly & Geraldine McNally354.0861657.48%8
28Mary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan233.3161637.88%28
29Sean Henry & John Duffy179.7761629.18%30
30Halogue Malone & Agnes Moran266.2361643.22%23

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 28

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠64
JT862
842
♣A96
 
♠AKT9
AK
AKT753
♣7
  ♠Q7
Q974
J6
♣JT532
    5     
21 HCP 6  
    8     

♠J8532
53
Q9
♣KQ84
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 3 3 6 2
W 3 3 3 6 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163NT+3ES2 490523Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
4263NT+3WHJ 490523Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteSusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
5283NT+1EC4 4301216Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
6303NT+3ES3 490523Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
7175D=EH5 4001513Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
8196D-1ECK50 244Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
9214S-2WS6100 271Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
10233NT+3ES3 490523Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
11252D+5WS4 1901810Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
12274S-2WH6100 271Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
14292NT=ES3 120226Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleySean Henry & John Duffy
18133NT+3WHJ 490523Nuala Doyle & Maureen BarrettChristh McDonagh & Des Sweeney
20155D=WCA 4001513Bill Thomas & Michael WalkinOdette Casey & Kathleen Jacob
2223NT+3ES3 490523Helena Moran & Gerald MoranFlavia Cafolla & Sheila Murphy
2432D+3WS6 150208Ethel Walker & Trisha SloweyRita Fox & Mary Daly
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠654
QT653
K73
♣T3
 
♠AJT932
72
A542
♣2
  ♠Q7
A
T986
♣AK9875
    5     
 9 HCP 13 
   13     

♠K8
KJ984
QJ
♣QJ64
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 4 5 - 5 4
W 4 5 - 5 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163S+3WH5 230424Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
4263S+1WH5 1701315Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteSusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
5283H-1SSA 100226Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
6303H-1NCA 100226Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
7173S+1WH5 1701315Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
8193C+1EDQ 1301711Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
9213S+2WH5 200820Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
10233H-2SC2 200820Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
11252C+2EH8 1301711Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
12274S+2WH5 480028Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
14292H=SSA110 280Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleySean Henry & John Duffy
18133S-1WH350 262Nuala Doyle & Maureen BarrettChristh McDonagh & Des Sweeney
20153H-1SSA 100226Bill Thomas & Michael WalkinOdette Casey & Kathleen Jacob
2224S+1WH5 450226Helena Moran & Gerald MoranFlavia Cafolla & Sheila Murphy
2433S+2WH3 200820Ethel Walker & Trisha SloweyRita Fox & Mary Daly
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠942
K953
AK72
♣Q6
 
♠QJT73
J
64
♣AK875
  ♠86
A742
QT853
♣J2
   12     
11 HCP 7  
   10     

♠AK5
QT86
J9
♣T943
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 3 - -
S 1 - 3 - -
E - 1 - - 1
W - 1 - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1302NT=N*D5120 19.778.23Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
2172C-2WDA200 27.850.15Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphyMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
5272S=WDA 1105.9222.08Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
6291H+2SSQ140 23.234.77Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowSean Henry & John Duffy
7161NT+1N*D5120 19.778.23Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
8182S-1WS2100 15.1512.85Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
9201NT+3N*D3180 25.542.46Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
10222S+1WS2 1401.3126.69Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
11242S=WH3 1105.9222.08Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
12264H-2NS6 1009.3818.62Mary Lowry & Eithne DalySusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
13281NT=E*C10 9011.6916.31Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
1914 N 60/60 16.816.8John O'Brien & Robert StewartMary B Gilvarry & Josie Cawley
2115 N 60/60 16.816.8Kevin McLoughlin & Marie ClarkeOdette Casey & Kathleen Jacob
2333S-1WDK100 15.1512.85John Bourke & Mary P BourkeRita Fox & Mary Daly
2542S+1WDA 1401.3126.69Cartage Cusack & Bridie PrendergastNeesa Patten & Kitty White
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠A63
AQ8
K72
♣J843
 
♠KQ82
J9632
A63
♣9
  ♠T95
T75
QJT4
♣A62
   14     
10 HCP 7  
    9     

♠J74
K4
985
♣KQT75
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - - 3
S 2 - - - 3
E - - 2 1 -
W - - 2 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1301NT+2ND4150 1513Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
2171NT+2NDQ150 1513Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphyMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
5271NT+2ND4150 1513Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
6291NT+2ND10150 1513Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowSean Henry & John Duffy
7161NT+2NDQ150 1513Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
8181NT=NDQ90 226Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
9201NT+2NDQ150 1513Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
10221NT+2NDQ150 1513Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
11241NT+2NDQ150 1513Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
12261NT+2ND4150 1513Mary Lowry & Eithne DalySusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
13281NT+2NDQ150 1513Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
19142H=WC8 110028John O'Brien & Robert StewartMary B Gilvarry & Josie Cawley
21152NT+1NH10150 1513Kevin McLoughlin & Marie ClarkeOdette Casey & Kathleen Jacob
2331NT+2NDQ150 1513John Bourke & Mary P BourkeRita Fox & Mary Daly
2543NT=NDQ600 280Cartage Cusack & Bridie PrendergastNeesa Patten & Kitty White
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠QT754
AT843
T8
♣9
 
♠AK3
962
954
♣K876
  ♠986
5
AJ3
♣AQJT52
    6     
10 HCP 12 
   12     

♠J2
KQJ7
KQ762
♣43
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 3 1 -
S - 1 3 1 -
E 2 - - - 4
W 2 - - - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1292D-1SSK 1001513Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleSean Henry & John Duffy
2163H=NDA140 262Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphyOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
3182C+2EHK 130424Rita Fox & Mary DalyNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
6285C-1EHK50 199Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
7302C+2EHK 130424Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
8173H=SCK140 262Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
9193C=EHK 1101117Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
10213H=NCA140 262Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
11235C-2EDK100 226Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
12253C+1ED2 130424Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
13275C-1EHK50 199Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
15224C=EDQ 130424Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
20143C=EHK 1101117Bill Thomas & Michael WalkinMary B Gilvarry & Josie Cawley
2444C=EHK 130424Ethel Walker & Trisha SloweyNeesa Patten & Kitty White
2654H-1NDA 1001513Susanna Kenny & Teresa FilanMary Mongan & Amy Maguire
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠KQ986
7432
A
♣J84
 
♠T72
Q5
7643
♣9732
  ♠53
AJT86
J82
♣KQ5
   10     
 2 HCP 11 
   17     

♠AJ4
K9
KQT95
♣AT6
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 6 3 6 4
S 5 6 3 6 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1293NT+2SC3460 1018Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleSean Henry & John Duffy
2164S+2NCK480 199Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphyOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
3183NT+4NHJ520 280Rita Fox & Mary DalyNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
6283NT+2SC2460 1018Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
7303NT+3SC2490 262Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
8173NT+2SC2460 1018Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
9194S+2NHA480 199Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
10215S+1NHA480 199Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
11234S+2NS5480 199Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
12254S+2NH6480 199Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
13273NT-2SC9 100028Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
15224S+1ND2450 424Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
20144S+2NHA480 199Bill Thomas & Michael WalkinMary B Gilvarry & Josie Cawley
2444S+1ND8450 424Ethel Walker & Trisha SloweyNeesa Patten & Kitty White
2654S+1NCK450 424Susanna Kenny & Teresa FilanMary Mongan & Amy Maguire
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠A742
A3
T96
♣A873
 
♠K8
8654
KJ7532
♣4
  ♠QT9653
J2
Q8
♣KT2
   12     
 7 HCP 8  
   13     

♠J
KQT97
A4
♣QJ965
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 5 2 5
S 2 - 5 2 5
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1284H=SC4620 235Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
2303NT-2NS3 200325Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphyHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
3173NT-1NS10 100820Rita Fox & Mary DalyMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
4193NT+2NDQ660 280Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
7293NT=NS10600 199Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanSean Henry & John Duffy
8163C+2SDK150 1315Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
9183NT=SD5600 199Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
10203NT-2NS3 200325Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
11223NT-1NS5 100820Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
12243C+2SD7150 1315Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
13264H=SC4620 235Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneySusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
14212NT+4NS6240 1612Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
15234C-1SD5 100820Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
2553NT+1NS9630 262Cartage Cusack & Bridie PrendergastMary Mongan & Amy Maguire
2763NT-3NDQ 300028Tess Kelly & Geraldine McNallyJim O'Malley & Ian Pielow
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠KJ874
T6
A3
♣7654
 
♠AQ6
A97
KJ865
♣92
  ♠2
QJ5432
T
♣AJT83
    8     
14 HCP 8  
   10     

♠T953
K8
Q9742
♣KQ
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - 5 2 5
W 5 - 5 2 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1284H-1WDA50 280Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
2302H+1ES3 140199Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphyHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
3174H+1ES10 450622Rita Fox & Mary DalyMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
4193S-2NHQ 100226Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
7292H+1ES10 140199Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanSean Henry & John Duffy
8164S-1NCA 50262Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
9184Sx-3ND10 500028Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
10204H+1ECK 450622Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
11224H+1ECQ 450622Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
12244H+1ES3 450622Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
13263H+1ES10 1701612Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneySusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
14213NT=ED4 4001216Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
15232H+3WD3 2001414Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
2551D=WS4 70244Cartage Cusack & Bridie PrendergastMary Mongan & Amy Maguire
2764H+1WC7 450622Tess Kelly & Geraldine McNallyJim O'Malley & Ian Pielow
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠K96
Q6
J98752
♣96
 
♠852
AJ7
Q43
♣QJT4
  ♠A73
K984
KT
♣AK85
    6     
10 HCP 17 
    7     

♠QJT4
T532
A6
♣732
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 2 3 1 4
W 3 2 3 1 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1273NT+1WD9 630424Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
2292NT+2WD7 1801216Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphySean Henry & John Duffy
3164NT-1WD7100 226Rita Fox & Mary DalyOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
4183NT+1WDJ 630424Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
5205NT-1WD7100 226Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
8305C-2ESQ200 271Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
9173NT-1ESQ100 226Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
10193NT=WD7 600919Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
11214H-2ES10200 271Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
12233NT+1WD2 630424Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
13252NT+1WD7 1501513Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
14223NT=WD7 600919Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
15243NT+2ED6 660028Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
2662C+1EC3 1101810Susanna Kenny & Teresa FilanJim O'Malley & Ian Pielow
2871NT+2ESQ 1501513Mary O'Dowd & Majorie LenehanPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠A8
864
AT8543
♣K8
 
♠KQT763
T93
2
♣AQ9
  ♠95
AKQ52
KQ
♣J765
   11     
11 HCP 15 
    3     

♠J42
J7
J976
♣T432
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E 2 4 4 - 3
W 2 5 5 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1274H+1ED6 650127Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
2294H-2ED7200 280Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphySean Henry & John Duffy
3163NT-1WD5100 217Rita Fox & Mary DalyOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
4184S-1WDA100 217Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
5204H=ED6 620820Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
8304H-1ED6100 217Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
9174S-1WDA100 217Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
10194H=EH7 620820Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
11214S=WDA 620820Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
12234H+1ED6 650127Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
13254H-1EDJ100 217Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
14224H=ED6 620820Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
15244H-1ED6100 217Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
2662H=ED6 1101414Susanna Kenny & Teresa FilanJim O'Malley & Ian Pielow
2874H=ED7 620820Mary O'Dowd & Majorie LenehanPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠9
AKQ8654
T6
♣J43
 
♠KJ
T72
K752
♣AQT5
  ♠AT642
J
Q84
♣K862
   10     
13 HCP 10 
    7     

♠Q8753
93
AJ93
♣97
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E - 3 - 3 4
W - 3 - 3 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1263H-1NC2 50820Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleSusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
2282Hx=NS4470 280Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphyMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
3303H=NSA140 226Rita Fox & Mary DalyHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
4174S-3EH9150 262Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
5194S-2EH3100 1810Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
6213H=NS4140 226Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
9163H-1ND8 50820Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
10183H-1ND4 50820Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
11203S-1ED350 1513Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
12224H-2NHJ 100226Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
13243H-1ND4 50820Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
14233S-1WHA50 1513Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
15253H-1NS2 50820Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
2773H=NSA140 226Tess Kelly & Geraldine McNallyPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
2982S=WHA 110028Sean Henry & John DuffyKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠K82
-
KJT976
♣KJ94
 
♠T65
AKQ3
AQ32
♣T8
  ♠AJ43
JT984
5
♣A32
   11     
15 HCP 10 
    4     

♠Q97
7652
84
♣Q765
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 1
S - - - 1 1
E 2 3 4 - -
W 2 3 4 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1264H-1EC550 217Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleSusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
2283H=ED8 1401612Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphyMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
3304H=ED8 420721Rita Fox & Mary DalyHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
4174H=ED8 420721Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
5194H=ES7 420721Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
6215H-2EC5100 262Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
9163H+2ED8 2001414Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
10184H-1ED450 217Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
11204H=EC7 420721Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
12224H=ED8 420721Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
13244H=ED8 420721Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
14234H-1ED850 217Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
15254H-1ED450 217Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
2775H-3EC5150 280Tess Kelly & Geraldine McNallyPat Colleran & Anne Gavaghan
2984H+1ED8 450028Sean Henry & John DuffyKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠K93
9872
AJ84
♣84
 
♠8
AK3
KQT753
♣JT3
  ♠QT7652
654
-
♣AQ92
    8     
13 HCP 8  
   11     

♠AJ4
QJT
962
♣K765
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - - -
S 1 - - - -
E - 2 - 1 2
W - 2 - 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1252NT-4WH9400 280Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
2273D-2WH9200 217Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphyTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
3292D-1WC8100 1117Rita Fox & Mary DalySean Henry & John Duffy
4162D-1WC8100 1117Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
5182S=EHQ 110226Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
6203D-3WC8300 262Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
7223D-2WC8200 217Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
10174S-2EHQ200 217Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
11193D-1WC4100 1117Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
12212S-1EHQ100 1117Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
13232S=EHQ 110226Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
14242S-1EHQ100 1117Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
15262S=EC6 110226Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobSusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
2883D-2WC8200 217Mary O'Dowd & Majorie LenehanKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
3094S-1ED9100 1117Halogue Malone & Agnes MoranTim Summerfield & Frances Walkin
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠J987
9542
KT8
♣Q6
 
♠65
KT
AQJ92
♣T874
  ♠AQT32
76
764
♣A93
    6     
10 HCP 10 
   14     

♠K4
AQJ83
53
♣KJ52
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 - -
S - - 3 - -
E 1 1 - 1 1
W 1 1 - 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1253H=SS6140 208Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
2272H+1SC7140 208Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphyTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
3292H+1SDA140 208Rita Fox & Mary DalySean Henry & John Duffy
4162H=SS6110 1117Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
5182S=ED3 110127Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
6203H=SDA140 208Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
7222H+1SDJ140 208Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
10173H=SS6140 208Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
11192S=EH3 110127Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
12212H=SS6110 1117Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
13233H=SS6140 208Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
14242H+2SS5170 280Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
15264H-1SDA 50424Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobSusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
2883S-1EHA50 721Mary O'Dowd & Majorie LenehanKathleen Stewart & Margo Fitzgerald
3092S-1EHA50 721Halogue Malone & Agnes MoranTim Summerfield & Frances Walkin
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠JT4
T6
J92
♣AJ954
 
♠AQ7652
KJ2
A863
♣-
  ♠K98
AQ7
KT4
♣T873
    7     
14 HCP 12 
    7     

♠3
98543
Q75
♣KQ62
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 2 6 2 6 -
W 2 6 2 6 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1244S+2WH10 4801018Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
2264S+1WH10 450226Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphySusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
3284S+2WH6 4801018Rita Fox & Mary DalyMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
4304S+1WH10 450226Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
5174S+1WH10 450226Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
6194S=WH10 420262Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
7214S+2WH10 4801018Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
8234S+2WSJ 4801018Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
11184S+2WH6 4801018Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
12204S+2WH10 4801018Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
13224S+2WH10 4801018Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
14256S-1ECK50 280Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
15274S+2WH6 4801018Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
16104S+2WH10 4801018Owen Clancy & Joan ClancyAnn Ivers & Breege Mulligan
2994S+3WCA 510028Sean Henry & John DuffyTim Summerfield & Frances Walkin
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠KJT85
K2
AK954
♣8
 
♠Q74
Q64
Q82
♣7543
  ♠2
AJT75
T7
♣AQJ96
   14     
 6 HCP 12 
    8     

♠A963
983
J63
♣KT2
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 5 - 4 -
S 1 4 - 3 -
E - - 1 - 1
W - - 2 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1242S+2ND10170 1711Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
2262S+2ND10170 1711Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphySusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
3283S+1NCA170 1711Rita Fox & Mary DalyMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
4302S+2NH7170 1711Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
5172S+3NHA200 235Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
6194S=NS2420 271Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
7213S-1SH4 50424Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
8234H-2W*DA200 235Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
11183S=NCA140 1018Breege Kelly & Elaine HealyNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
12205S-1NHA 50424Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
13222S+1NHA140 1018Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
14254H=N*CQ420 271Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
15273S-2NCA 100028Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
16102S+1NHA140 1018Owen Clancy & Joan ClancyAnn Ivers & Breege Mulligan
2994S-1SS4 50424Sean Henry & John DuffyTim Summerfield & Frances Walkin
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠K9653
QT
JT76
♣52
 
♠T84
K9742
Q84
♣J4
  ♠AQ72
A853
A5
♣QT9
    6     
 6 HCP 16 
   12     

♠J
J6
K932
♣AK8763
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 1
S - - - 2 1
E 4 2 3 - -
W 3 2 3 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1233Cx-3SS4 500226Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
2253H=WC5 1401216Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphyCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
3273H-1WC550 235Rita Fox & Mary DalyTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
4294H-2WC5100 280Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteSean Henry & John Duffy
5163C-2SH4 1001810Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
6183Sx-4NDA 800028Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
7204H-1WC550 235Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
8223H+1WDJ 170721Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
9243S-3NDA 1501018Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
12193NT+1ED2 430424Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
13213H-1ECA50 235Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
14264H-1ECA50 235Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleySusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
15283H+1WD6 170721Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
17112H=ECA 1101513Mary Morrin & Agnes DurcanBreege Kelly & Elaine Healy
30102H=WD6 1101513Halogue Malone & Agnes MoranAnn Ivers & Breege Mulligan
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠Q9
AT7
KQ86
♣QJ65
 
♠K853
K853
J54
♣74
  ♠J72
62
AT7
♣KT932
   14     
 7 HCP 8  
   11     

♠AT64
QJ94
932
♣A8
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 3 3 2
S 3 3 3 3 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1233NT-1NC3 100721Mary O'Sullivan & Una DoyleJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
2253NT+1NC3630 244Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphyCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
3273H+1SD4170 226Rita Fox & Mary DalyTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
4293NT+2ND10660 271Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteSean Henry & John Duffy
5161NT+1NC3120 1513Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
6183NT+2NC10660 271Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
7203NT-1NC2 100721Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
8223NT-1NC3 100721Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
9242NT=NC3120 1513Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
12193NT-1NC3 100721Mary Lowry & Eithne DalyJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
13213NT-1NC3 100721Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
14262NT+1SH3150 208Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleySusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
15282H+1SC7140 1810Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
17113NT-1NC9 100721Mary Morrin & Agnes DurcanBreege Kelly & Elaine Healy
30103NT-3SH3 300028Halogue Malone & Agnes MoranAnn Ivers & Breege Mulligan
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠K87
AKQJ32
5
♣Q64
 
♠AJT54
T4
98
♣8752
  ♠-
9875
QJ32
♣AKJT9
   15     
 5 HCP 11 
    9     

♠Q9632
6
AKT764
♣3
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 3 4 -
S 1 3 3 3 -
E - - - - 2
W - - - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2244H-1NCA 50919Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphyEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
3263H-1NCA 50919Rita Fox & Mary DalySusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
4283H+1NCA170 1612Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
5303NT-2NC10 100127Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
6174H=NCA420 235Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
7194H=NCA420 235Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
8214H-1NCA 50919Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
9233H-1NCK 50919Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
10254H-1NCA 50919Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
13203NT+2SS4460 262Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
14274H-1NCA 50919Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
15292NT+2NCA180 1810Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobSean Henry & John Duffy
16113NT=NCJ400 208Owen Clancy & Joan ClancyBreege Kelly & Elaine Healy
18124H-2NCA 100127Nuala Doyle & Maureen BarrettMary Lowry & Eithne Daly
2214Cx-2EDA500 280Helena Moran & Gerald MoranMary O'Sullivan & Una Doyle
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠Q86
KJT86
98
♣982
 
♠KT753
97
QJ543
♣A
  ♠2
A42
AK6
♣QJ6543
    6     
10 HCP 14 
   10     

♠AJ94
Q53
T72
♣KT7
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 1 6 3
W 2 3 1 6 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2245D+1WC9 620028Flavia Cafolla & Sheila MurphyEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
3263NT-2WH10200 253Rita Fox & Mary DalySusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
4283NT-2EH5200 253Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
5302C+2EH3 1301018Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
6173C-2ED7200 253Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowMary Morrin & Agnes Durcan
7193NT-1EH3100 1711Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanJohn O'Brien & Robert Stewart
8212NT=ES4 1201216Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldKevin McLoughlin & Marie Clarke
9233NT=ES4 600325Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
10253NT=WHJ 600325Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
13202H-3NS2 300622Christh McDonagh & Des SweeneyBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
14273C+2ES4 150820Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
15293NT-1EH5100 1711Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobSean Henry & John Duffy
16113NT-2EH3200 253Owen Clancy & Joan ClancyBreege Kelly & Elaine Healy
18123C-1EH3100 1711Nuala Doyle & Maureen BarrettMary Lowry & Eithne Daly
2212S-1WD9100 1711Helena Moran & Gerald MoranMary O'Sullivan & Una Doyle
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠QJ42
A74
KQJ3
♣84
 
♠A953
K652
T9
♣AJT
  ♠86
Q8
A8765
♣7653
   13     
12 HCP 6  
    9     

♠KT7
JT93
42
♣KQ92
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 1 - -
S 1 1 1 - -
E - - - 1 1
W - - - 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3253NT=SS3600 280Rita Fox & Mary DalyCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
4271NT-1ND5 100424Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
5292D-1EHJ50 622Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireSean Henry & John Duffy
6161NT+1ND6120 208Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
7181NT+2ND6150 262Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
8201NT=ND590 1117Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
9221NT=ND690 1117Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
10242H-2SC10 200127Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
11263NT-2ND5 200127Breege Kelly & Elaine HealySusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
14281NT+1ND6120 208Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
15302NT=ND6120 208Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
17121NT=ND690 1117Mary Morrin & Agnes DurcanMary Lowry & Eithne Daly
19131NT+1NC7120 208John O'Brien & Robert StewartChristh McDonagh & Des Sweeney
2111NT=ND890 1117Kevin McLoughlin & Marie ClarkeMary O'Sullivan & Una Doyle
2321NT+1ND6120 208John Bourke & Mary P BourkeFlavia Cafolla & Sheila Murphy
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠83
K32
J9863
♣JT5
 
♠AQ4
T74
K52
♣KQ94
  ♠JT972
Q865
7
♣A82
    5     
14 HCP 7  
   14     

♠K65
AJ9
AQT4
♣763
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 2 3 2 - 3
W 2 3 2 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3253S=EDA 140424Rita Fox & Mary DalyCartage Cusack & Bridie Prendergast
4271NT-1SC4 501711Neesa Patten & Kitty WhiteTess Kelly & Geraldine McNally
5293D-2NCA 1001018Mary Mongan & Amy MaguireSean Henry & John Duffy
6161NT-2SCK 1001018Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowOwen Clancy & Joan Clancy
7182C+3WS8 150226Pat Colleran & Anne GavaghanNuala Doyle & Maureen Barrett
8201NT+1SCK120 244Kathleen Stewart & Margo FitzgeraldBill Thomas & Michael Walkin
9221NT-2SC4 1001018Tim Summerfield & Frances WalkinHelena Moran & Gerald Moran
10241NT+2SC4150 280Ann Ivers & Breege MulliganEthel Walker & Trisha Slowey
11261NT-2SC4 1001018Breege Kelly & Elaine HealySusanna Kenny & Teresa Filan
14281NT+1SC4120 244Mary B Gilvarry & Josie CawleyMary O'Dowd & Majorie Lenehan
15301NT-2SC4 1001018Odette Casey & Kathleen JacobHalogue Malone & Agnes Moran
17122S+3EC6 200028Mary Morrin & Agnes DurcanMary Lowry & Eithne Daly
19131NT-1SC4 501711John O'Brien & Robert StewartChristh McDonagh & Des Sweeney
2111NT+1SCK120 244Kevin McLoughlin & Marie ClarkeMary O'Sullivan & Una Doyle
2321NT=SC490 208John Bourke & Mary P BourkeFlavia Cafolla & Sheila Murphy

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARY O'SULLIVAN & UNA DOYLE
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 269.77 MaxMPs 616 Score 43.79% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3ES2-49017.865 9 Owen Clancy
Joan Clancy
2NSNS3S+3WH5-23014.294
3EWNS2NT=N*D512070.6119.77 34.77 Halogue Malone
Agnes Moran
4AllNS1NT+2ND415053.5715
5NSNS2D-1SSK-10053.5715 25 Sean Henry
John Duffy
6EWNS3NT+2SC346035.7110
7AllNS4H=SC462082.1423 51 Mary O'Dowd
Majorie Lenehan
8-NS4H-1WDA50100.0028
9EWNS3NT+1WD9-63014.294 5 Tess Kelly
Geraldine McNally
10AllNS4H+1ED6-6503.571
11-NS3H-1NC2-5028.578 29 Susanna Kenny
Teresa Filan
12NSNS4H-1EC55075.0021
13AllNS2NT-4WH9400100.0028 48 Cartage Cusack
Bridie Prendergast
14-NS3H=SS614071.4320
15NSNS4S+2WH10-48035.7110 27 Ethel Walker
Trisha Slowey
16EWNS2S+2ND1017060.7117
17-NS3Cx-3SS4-5007.142 9 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
18NSNS3NT-1NC3-10025.007
19EWEW4Cx-2EDA-5000.000 11 Helena Moran
Gerald Moran
20AllEW2S-1WD9-10039.2911
21NSEW1NT=ND8-9060.7117 21 Kevin McLoughlin
Marie Clarke
22EWEW1NT+1SCK-12014.294
PAIR 2 FLAVIA CAFOLLA & SHEILA MURPHY
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 383.85 MaxMPs 616 Score 62.31% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3ES349082.1423 49 Helena Moran
Gerald Moran
2NSEW4S+1WH545092.8626
3EWNS2C-2WDA20099.4627.85 42.85 Mary Morrin
Agnes Durcan
4AllNS1NT+2NDQ15053.5715
5NSNS3H=NDA14092.8626 45 Owen Clancy
Joan Clancy
6EWNS4S+2NCK48067.8619
7AllNS3NT-2NS3-20010.713 22 Halogue Malone
Agnes Moran
8-NS2H+1ES3-14067.8619
9EWNS2NT+2WD7-18042.8612 40 Sean Henry
John Duffy
10AllNS4H-2ED7200100.0028
11-NS2Hx=NS4470100.0028 44 Mary O'Dowd
Majorie Lenehan
12NSNS3H=ED8-14057.1416
13AllNS3D-2WH920075.0021 41 Tess Kelly
Geraldine McNally
14-NS2H+1SC714071.4320
15NSNS4S+1WH10-45078.5722 39 Susanna Kenny
Teresa Filan
16EWNS2S+2ND1017060.7117
17-NS3H=WC5-14042.8612 36 Cartage Cusack
Bridie Prendergast
18NSNS3NT+1NC363085.7124
19EWNS4H-1NCA-5032.149 9 Ethel Walker
Trisha Slowey
20AllNS5D+1WC9-6200.000
21NSEW1NT+1ND6-12028.578 16 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
22EWEW1NT=SC4-9028.578
PAIR 3 RITA FOX & MARY DALY
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 340.85 MaxMPs 616 Score 55.33% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+3WS615028.578 28 Ethel Walker
Trisha Slowey
2NSEW3S+2WH320071.4320
3EWEW3S-1WDK-10045.8912.85 25.85 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
4AllEW1NT+2NDQ-15046.4313
5NSNS2C+2EHK-13014.294 32 Nuala Doyle
Maureen Barrett
6EWNS3NT+4NHJ520100.0028
7AllNS3NT-1NS10-10028.578 14 Mary Morrin
Agnes Durcan
8-NS4H+1ES10-45021.436
9EWNS4NT-1WD710078.5722 43 Owen Clancy
Joan Clancy
10AllNS3NT-1WD510075.0021
11-NS3H=NSA14078.5722 29 Halogue Malone
Agnes Moran
12NSNS4H=ED8-42025.007
13AllNS2D-1WC810039.2911 31 Sean Henry
John Duffy
14-NS2H+1SDA14071.4320
15NSNS4S+2WH6-48035.7110 27 Mary O'Dowd
Majorie Lenehan
16EWNS3S+1NCA17060.7117
17-NS3H-1WC55082.1423 45 Tess Kelly
Geraldine McNally
18NSNS3H+1SD417078.5722
19EWNS3H-1NCA-5032.149 34 Susanna Kenny
Teresa Filan
20AllNS3NT-2WH1020089.2925
21NSNS3NT=SS3600100.0028 32 Cartage Cusack
Bridie Prendergast
22EWNS3S=EDA-14014.294
PAIR 4 NEESA PATTEN & KITTY WHITE
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 378.69 MaxMPs 616 Score 61.48% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3WHJ-49017.865 18 Susanna Kenny
Teresa Filan
2NSNS3S+1WH5-17046.4313
3EWEW2S+1WDA14095.3226.69 26.69 Cartage Cusack
Bridie Prendergast
4AllEW3NT=NDQ-6000.000
5NSEW4C=EHK13085.7124 48 Ethel Walker
Trisha Slowey
6EWEW4S+1ND8-45085.7124
7AllNS3NT+2NDQ660100.0028 50 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
8-NS3S-2NHQ-10078.5722
9EWNS3NT+1WDJ-63014.294 25 Nuala Doyle
Maureen Barrett
10AllNS4S-1WDA10075.0021
11-NS4S-3EH915092.8626 33 Mary Morrin
Agnes Durcan
12NSNS4H=ED8-42025.007
13AllNS2D-1WC810039.2911 22 Owen Clancy
Joan Clancy
14-NS2H=SS611039.2911
15NSNS4S+1WH10-45078.5722 39 Halogue Malone
Agnes Moran
16EWNS2S+2NH717060.7117
17-NS4H-2WC5100100.0028 55 Sean Henry
John Duffy
18NSNS3NT+2ND1066096.4327
19EWNS3H+1NCA17057.1416 41 Mary O'Dowd
Majorie Lenehan
20AllNS3NT-2EH520089.2925
21NSNS1NT-1ND5-10014.294 21 Tess Kelly
Geraldine McNally
22EWNS1NT-1SC4-5060.7117
PAIR 5 MARY MONGAN & AMY MAGUIRE
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 260.92 MaxMPs 616 Score 42.36% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EC4-43042.8612 34 Mary O'Dowd
Majorie Lenehan
2NSNS3H-1SSA-10078.5722
3EWNS2S=WDA-11021.145.92 20.92 Tess Kelly
Geraldine McNally
4AllNS1NT+2ND415053.5715
5NSEW4H-1NDA10046.4313 37 Susanna Kenny
Teresa Filan
6EWEW4S+1NCK-45085.7124
7AllEW3NT+1NS9-6307.142 6 Cartage Cusack
Bridie Prendergast
8-EW1D=WS47014.294
9EWNS5NT-1WD710078.5722 30 Bill Thomas
Michael Walkin
10AllNS4H=ED6-62028.578
11-NS4S-2EH310064.2918 25 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
12NSNS4H=ES7-42025.007
13AllNS2S=EHQ-1107.142 3 Nuala Doyle
Maureen Barrett
14-NS2S=ED3-1103.571
15NSNS4S+1WH10-45078.5722 45 Mary Morrin
Agnes Durcan
16EWNS2S+3NHA20082.1423
17-NS3C-2SH4-10064.2918 33 Owen Clancy
Joan Clancy
18NSNS1NT+1NC312053.5715
19EWNS3NT-2NC10-1003.571 11 Halogue Malone
Agnes Moran
20AllNS2C+2EH3-13035.7110
21NSNS2D-1EHJ5021.436 16 Sean Henry
John Duffy
22EWNS3D-2NCA-10035.7110
PAIR 6 JIM O'MALLEY & IAN PIELOW
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 420.23 MaxMPs 616 Score 68.22% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3ES3-49017.865 27 Halogue Malone
Agnes Moran
2NSNS3H-1NCA-10078.5722
3EWNS1H+2SSQ14082.9623.23 38.23 Sean Henry
John Duffy
4AllNS1NT+2ND1015053.5715
5NSNS5C-1EHK5067.8619 29 Mary O'Dowd
Majorie Lenehan
6EWNS3NT+2SC246035.7110
7AllEW3NT-3NDQ300100.0028 50 Tess Kelly
Geraldine McNally
8-EW4H+1WC745078.5722
9EWEW2C+1EC311035.7110 24 Susanna Kenny
Teresa Filan
10AllEW2H=ED611050.0014
11-NS3H=NS414078.5722 48 Kevin McLoughlin
Marie Clarke
12NSNS5H-2EC510092.8626
13AllNS3D-3WC830092.8626 46 Bill Thomas
Michael Walkin
14-NS3H=SDA14071.4320
15NSNS4S=WH10-42092.8626 53 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
16EWNS4S=NS242096.4327
17-NS3Sx-4NDA-8000.000 27 Nuala Doyle
Maureen Barrett
18NSNS3NT+2NC1066096.4327
19EWNS4H=NCA42082.1423 48 Mary Morrin
Agnes Durcan
20AllNS3C-2ED720089.2925
21NSNS1NT+1ND612071.4320 30 Owen Clancy
Joan Clancy
22EWNS1NT-2SCK-10035.7110
PAIR 7 PAT COLLERAN & ANNE GAVAGHAN
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 322.77 MaxMPs 616 Score 52.40% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5D=EH5-40053.5715 28 Mary Morrin
Agnes Durcan
2NSNS3S+1WH5-17046.4313
3EWNS1NT+1N*D512070.6119.77 34.77 Owen Clancy
Joan Clancy
4AllNS1NT+2NDQ15053.5715
5NSNS2C+2EHK-13014.294 30 Halogue Malone
Agnes Moran
6EWNS3NT+3SC249092.8626
7AllNS3NT=NS1060067.8619 38 Sean Henry
John Duffy
8-NS2H+1ES10-14067.8619
9EWEW1NT+2ESQ15046.4313 33 Mary O'Dowd
Majorie Lenehan
10AllEW4H=ED762071.4320
11-EW3H=NSA-14021.436 6 Tess Kelly
Geraldine McNally
12NSEW5H-3EC5-1500.000
13AllNS3D-2WC820075.0021 41 Helena Moran
Gerald Moran
14-NS2H+1SDJ14071.4320
15NSNS4S+2WH10-48035.7110 14 Kevin McLoughlin
Marie Clarke
16EWNS3S-1SH4-5014.294
17-NS4H-1WC55082.1423 30 Bill Thomas
Michael Walkin
18NSNS3NT-1NC2-10025.007
19EWNS4H=NCA42082.1423 40 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
20AllNS3NT-1EH310060.7117
21NSNS1NT+2ND615092.8626 28 Nuala Doyle
Maureen Barrett
22EWNS2C+3WS8-1507.142
PAIR 8 KATHLEEN STEWART & MARGO FITZGERALD
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 368.15 MaxMPs 616 Score 59.76% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6D-1ECK5085.7124 41 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
2NSNS3C+1EDQ-13060.7117
3EWNS2S-1WS210054.1115.15 17.15 Nuala Doyle
Maureen Barrett
4AllNS1NT=NDQ907.142
5NSNS3H=SCK14092.8626 36 Mary Morrin
Agnes Durcan
6EWNS3NT+2SC246035.7110
7AllNS3C+2SDK15046.4313 39 Owen Clancy
Joan Clancy
8-NS4S-1NCA-5092.8626
9EWNS5C-2ESQ20096.4327 48 Halogue Malone
Agnes Moran
10AllNS4H-1ED610075.0021
11-EW2S=WHA110100.0028 56 Sean Henry
John Duffy
12NSEW4H+1ED8450100.0028
13AllEW3D-2WC8-20025.007 28 Mary O'Dowd
Majorie Lenehan
14-EW3S-1EHA-5075.0021
15NSNS4S+2WSJ-48035.7110 33 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
16EWNS4H-2W*DA20082.1423
17-NS3H+1WDJ-17025.007 14 Helena Moran
Gerald Moran
18NSNS3NT-1NC3-10025.007
19EWNS4H-1NCA-5032.149 21 Kevin McLoughlin
Marie Clarke
20AllNS2NT=ES4-12042.8612
21NSNS1NT=ND59039.2911 35 Bill Thomas
Michael Walkin
22EWNS1NT+1SCK12085.7124
PAIR 9 TIM SUMMERFIELD & FRANCES WALKIN
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 337.54 MaxMPs 616 Score 54.80% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2WS610096.4327 35 Kevin McLoughlin
Marie Clarke
2NSNS3S+2WH5-20028.578
3EWNS1NT+3N*D318091.2125.54 40.54 Bill Thomas
Michael Walkin
4AllNS1NT+2NDQ15053.5715
5NSNS3C=EHK-11039.2911 30 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
6EWNS4S+2NHA48067.8619
7AllNS3NT=SD560067.8619 19 Nuala Doyle
Maureen Barrett
8-NS4Sx-3ND10-5000.000
9EWNS3NT-1ESQ10078.5722 43 Mary Morrin
Agnes Durcan
10AllNS4S-1WDA10075.0021
11-NS3H-1ND8-5028.578 22 Owen Clancy
Joan Clancy
12NSNS3H+2ED8-20050.0014
13AllEW4S-1ED9-10060.7117 38 Halogue Malone
Agnes Moran
14-EW2S-1EHA-5075.0021
15NSEW4S+3WCA510100.0028 52 Sean Henry
John Duffy
16EWEW4S-1SS45085.7124
17-NS3S-3NDA-15035.7110 25 Ethel Walker
Trisha Slowey
18NSNS2NT=NC312053.5715
19EWNS3H-1NCK-5032.149 12 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
20AllNS3NT=ES4-60010.713
21NSNS1NT=ND69039.2911 21 Helena Moran
Gerald Moran
22EWNS1NT-2SC4-10035.7110
PAIR 10 ANN IVERS & BREEGE MULLIGAN
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 288.31 MaxMPs 616 Score 46.80% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3ES3-49017.865 13 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
2NSNS3H-2SC2-20028.578
3EWNS2S+1WS2-1404.681.31 16.31 Helena Moran
Gerald Moran
4AllNS1NT+2NDQ15053.5715
5NSNS3H=NCA14092.8626 45 Kevin McLoughlin
Marie Clarke
6EWNS5S+1NHA48067.8619
7AllNS3NT-2NS3-20010.713 9 Bill Thomas
Michael Walkin
8-NS4H+1ECK-45021.436
9EWNS3NT=WD7-60032.149 17 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
10AllNS4H=EH7-62028.578
11-NS3H-1ND4-5028.578 29 Nuala Doyle
Maureen Barrett
12NSNS4H-1ED45075.0021
13AllNS4S-2EHQ20075.0021 41 Mary Morrin
Agnes Durcan
14-NS3H=SS614071.4320
15NSEW4S+2WH1048064.2918 36 Owen Clancy
Joan Clancy
16EWEW2S+1NHA-14064.2918
17-EW2H=WD611046.4313 41 Halogue Malone
Agnes Moran
18NSEW3NT-3SH3300100.0028
19EWNS4H-1NCA-5032.149 12 Cartage Cusack
Bridie Prendergast
20AllNS3NT=WHJ-60010.713
21NSNS2H-2SC10-2003.571 29 Ethel Walker
Trisha Slowey
22EWNS1NT+2SC4150100.0028
PAIR 11 BREEGE KELLY & ELAINE HEALY
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 255.92 MaxMPs 616 Score 41.55% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+5WS4-19064.2918 35 Cartage Cusack
Bridie Prendergast
2NSNS2C+2EH8-13060.7117
3EWNS2S=WH3-11021.145.92 20.92 Ethel Walker
Trisha Slowey
4AllNS1NT+2NDQ15053.5715
5NSNS5C-2EDK10078.5722 41 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
6EWNS4S+2NS548067.8619
7AllNS3NT-1NS5-10028.578 14 Helena Moran
Gerald Moran
8-NS4H+1ECQ-45021.436
9EWNS4H-2ES1020096.4327 35 Kevin McLoughlin
Marie Clarke
10AllNS4S=WDA-62028.578
11-NS3S-1ED35053.5715 22 Bill Thomas
Michael Walkin
12NSNS4H=EC7-42025.007
13AllNS3D-1WC410039.2911 12 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
14-NS2S=EH3-1103.571
15NSNS4S+2WH6-48035.7110 20 Nuala Doyle
Maureen Barrett
16EWNS3S=NCA14035.7110
17-EW2H=ECA11046.4313 34 Mary Morrin
Agnes Durcan
18NSEW3NT-1NC910075.0021
19EWEW3NT=NCJ-40028.578 11 Owen Clancy
Joan Clancy
20AllEW3NT-2EH3-20010.713
21NSNS3NT-2ND5-2003.571 11 Susanna Kenny
Teresa Filan
22EWNS1NT-2SC4-10035.7110
PAIR 12 MARY LOWRY & EITHNE DALY
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 237.38 MaxMPs 616 Score 38.54% Session Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2WH610096.4327 27 Tess Kelly
Geraldine McNally
2NSNS4S+2WH5-4800.000
3EWNS4H-2NS6-10033.509.38 24.38 Susanna Kenny
Teresa Filan
4AllNS1NT+2ND415053.5715
5NSNS3C+1ED2-13014.294 23 Cartage Cusack
Bridie Prendergast
6EWNS4S+2NH648067.8619
7AllNS3C+2SD715046.4313 19 Ethel Walker
Trisha Slowey
8-NS4H+1ES3-45021.436
9EWNS3NT+1WD2-63014.294 5 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
10AllNS4H+1ED6-6503.571
11-NS4H-2NHJ-1007.142 9 Helena Moran
Gerald Moran
12NSNS4H=ED8-42025.007
13AllNS2S-1EHQ10039.2911 22 Kevin McLoughlin
Marie Clarke
14-NS2H=SS611039.2911
15NSNS4S+2WH10-48035.7110 14 Bill Thomas
Michael Walkin
16EWNS5S-1NHA-5014.294
17-NS3NT+1ED2-43014.294 11 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
18NSNS3NT-1NC3-10025.007
19EWEW4H-2NCA10096.4327 38 Nuala Doyle
Maureen Barrett
20AllEW3C-1EH3-10039.2911
21NSEW1NT=ND6-9060.7117 45 Mary Morrin
Agnes Durcan
22EWEW2S+3EC6200100.0028
PAIR 13 CHRISTH MCDONAGH & DES SWEENEY
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 283.69 MaxMPs 616 Score 46.05% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3WHJ49082.1423 25 Nuala Doyle
Maureen Barrett
2NSEW3S-1WH3-507.142
3EWNS1NT=E*C10-9041.7511.69 26.69 Mary O'Dowd
Majorie Lenehan
4AllNS1NT+2NDQ15053.5715
5NSNS5C-1EHK5067.8619 19 Tess Kelly
Geraldine McNally
6EWNS3NT-2SC9-1000.000
7AllNS4H=SC462082.1423 39 Susanna Kenny
Teresa Filan
8-NS3H+1ES10-17057.1416
9EWNS2NT+1WD7-15053.5715 36 Cartage Cusack
Bridie Prendergast
10AllNS4H-1EDJ10075.0021
11-NS3H-1ND4-5028.578 15 Ethel Walker
Trisha Slowey
12NSNS4H=ED8-42025.007
13AllNS2S=EHQ-1107.142 22 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
14-NS3H=SS614071.4320
15NSNS4S+2WH10-48035.7110 20 Helena Moran
Gerald Moran
16EWNS2S+1NHA14035.7110
17-NS3H-1ECA5082.1423 30 Kevin McLoughlin
Marie Clarke
18NSNS3NT-1NC3-10025.007
19EWNS3NT+2SS446092.8626 32 Bill Thomas
Michael Walkin
20AllNS2H-3NS2-30021.436
21NSEW1NT+1NC7-12028.578 19 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
22EWEW1NT-1SC45039.2911
PAIR 14 MARY B GILVARRY & JOSIE CAWLEY
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 401.24 MaxMPs 616 Score 65.14% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=ES3-12078.5722 50 Sean Henry
John Duffy
2NSNS2H=SSA110100.0028
3EWEW N 60/6065.1418.24 46.24 John O'Brien
Robert Stewart
4AllEW2H=WC8110100.0028
5NSEW3C=EHK11060.7117 26 Bill Thomas
Michael Walkin
6EWEW4S+2NHA-48032.149
7AllNS2NT+4NS624057.1416 28 Kevin McLoughlin
Marie Clarke
8-NS3NT=ED4-40042.8612
9EWNS3NT=WD7-60032.149 17 Helena Moran
Gerald Moran
10AllNS4H=ED6-62028.578
11-NS3S-1WHA5053.5715 36 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
12NSNS4H-1ED85075.0021
13AllNS2S-1EHQ10039.2911 39 Ethel Walker
Trisha Slowey
14-NS2H+2SS5170100.0028
15NSNS6S-1ECK50100.0028 55 Cartage Cusack
Bridie Prendergast
16EWNS4H=N*CQ42096.4327
17-NS4H-1ECA5082.1423 43 Susanna Kenny
Teresa Filan
18NSNS2NT+1SH315071.4320
19EWNS4H-1NCA-5032.149 17 Tess Kelly
Geraldine McNally
20AllNS3C+2ES4-15028.578
21NSNS1NT+1ND612071.4320 44 Mary O'Dowd
Majorie Lenehan
22EWNS1NT+1SC412085.7124
PAIR 15 ODETTE CASEY & KATHLEEN JACOB
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 234.8 MaxMPs 616 Score 38.12% Session Rank 27
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5D=WCA40046.4313 19 Bill Thomas
Michael Walkin
2NSEW3H-1SSA10021.436
3EWEW N 60/6060.0016.8 29.8 Kevin McLoughlin
Marie Clarke
4AllEW2NT+1NH10-15046.4313
5NSNS4C=EDQ-13014.294 8 Helena Moran
Gerald Moran
6EWNS4S+1ND245014.294
7AllNS4C-1SD5-10028.578 22 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
8-NS2H+3WD3-20050.0014
9EWNS3NT+2ED6-6600.000 21 Ethel Walker
Trisha Slowey
10AllNS4H-1ED610075.0021
11-NS3H-1NS2-5028.578 29 Cartage Cusack
Bridie Prendergast
12NSNS4H-1ED45075.0021
13AllNS2S=EC6-1107.142 6 Susanna Kenny
Teresa Filan
14-NS4H-1SDA-5014.294
15NSNS4S+2WH6-48035.7110 10 Tess Kelly
Geraldine McNally
16EWNS3S-2NCA-1000.000
17-NS3H+1WD6-17025.007 25 Mary O'Dowd
Majorie Lenehan
18NSNS2H+1SC714064.2918
19EWNS2NT+2NCA18064.2918 35 Sean Henry
John Duffy
20AllNS3NT-1EH510060.7117
21NSNS2NT=ND612071.4320 30 Halogue Malone
Agnes Moran
22EWNS1NT-2SC4-10035.7110
PAIR 16 OWEN CLANCY & JOAN CLANCY
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 291.23 MaxMPs 616 Score 47.28% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3ES249082.1423 47 Mary O'Sullivan
Una Doyle
2NSEW3S+3WH523085.7124
3EWEW1NT+1N*D5-12029.398.23 21.23 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
4AllEW1NT+2NDQ-15046.4313
5NSEW3H=NDA-1407.142 11 Flavia Cafolla
Sheila Murphy
6EWEW4S+2NCK-48032.149
7AllEW3C+2SDK-15053.5715 17 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
8-EW4S-1NCA507.142
9EWEW4NT-1WD7-10021.436 13 Rita Fox
Mary Daly
10AllEW3NT-1WD5-10025.007
11-EW3H-1ND85071.4320 34 Tim Summerfield
Frances Walkin
12NSEW3H+2ED820050.0014
13AllEW2D-1WC8-10060.7117 34 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
14-EW2H=SS6-11060.7117
15NSNS4S+2WH10-48035.7110 20 Ann Ivers
Breege Mulligan
16EWNS2S+1NHA14035.7110
17-EW3C-2SH410035.7110 23 Mary Mongan
Amy Maguire
18NSEW1NT+1NC3-12046.4313
19EWNS3NT=NCJ40071.4320 45 Breege Kelly
Elaine Healy
20AllNS3NT-2EH320089.2925
21NSEW1NT+1ND6-12028.578 26 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
22EWEW1NT-2SCK10064.2918
PAIR 17 MARY MORRIN & AGNES DURCAN
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 206.15 MaxMPs 616 Score 33.47% Session Rank 29
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5D=EH540046.4313 28 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
2NSEW3S+1WH517053.5715
3EWEW2C-2WDA-2000.540.15 13.15 Flavia Cafolla
Sheila Murphy
4AllEW1NT+2NDQ-15046.4313
5NSEW3H=SCK-1407.142 20 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
6EWEW3NT+2SC2-46064.2918
7AllEW3NT-1NS1010071.4320 42 Rita Fox
Mary Daly
8-EW4H+1ES1045078.5722
9EWEW3NT-1ESQ-10021.436 13 Tim Summerfield
Frances Walkin
10AllEW4S-1WDA-10025.007
11-EW4S-3EH9-1507.142 23 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
12NSEW4H=ED842075.0021
13AllEW4S-2EHQ-20025.007 15 Ann Ivers
Breege Mulligan
14-EW3H=SS6-14028.578
15NSEW4S+1WH1045021.436 11 Mary Mongan
Amy Maguire
16EWEW2S+3NHA-20017.865
17-NS2H=ECA-11053.5715 22 Breege Kelly
Elaine Healy
18NSNS3NT-1NC9-10025.007
19EWEW4H=NCA-42017.865 8 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
20AllEW3C-2ED7-20010.713
21NSNS1NT=ND69039.2911 11 Mary Lowry
Eithne Daly
22EWNS2S+3EC6-2000.000
PAIR 18 NUALA DOYLE & MAUREEN BARRETT
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 352.85 MaxMPs 616 Score 57.28% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3WHJ-49017.865 31 Christh McDonagh
Des Sweeney
2NSNS3S-1WH35092.8626
3EWEW2S-1WS2-10045.8912.85 38.85 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
4AllEW1NT=NDQ-9092.8626
5NSEW2C+2EHK13085.7124 24 Rita Fox
Mary Daly
6EWEW3NT+4NHJ-5200.000
7AllEW3NT=SD5-60032.149 37 Tim Summerfield
Frances Walkin
8-EW4Sx-3ND10500100.0028
9EWEW3NT+1WDJ63085.7124 31 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
10AllEW4S-1WDA-10025.007
11-EW3H-1ND45071.4320 27 Ann Ivers
Breege Mulligan
12NSEW4H-1ED4-5025.007
13AllEW2S=EHQ11092.8626 53 Mary Mongan
Amy Maguire
14-EW2S=ED311096.4327
15NSEW4S+2WH648064.2918 36 Breege Kelly
Elaine Healy
16EWEW3S=NCA-14064.2918
17-EW3Sx-4NDA800100.0028 29 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
18NSEW3NT+2NC10-6603.571
19EWNS4H-2NCA-1003.571 18 Mary Lowry
Eithne Daly
20AllNS3C-1EH310060.7117
21NSEW1NT+2ND6-1507.142 28 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
22EWEW2C+3WS815092.8626
PAIR 19 JOHN O'BRIEN & ROBERT STEWART
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 278.8 MaxMPs 616 Score 45.26% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6D-1ECK-5014.294 15 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
2NSEW3C+1EDQ13039.2911
3EWNS N 60/6060.0016.8 16.8 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
4AllNS2H=WC8-1100.000
5NSEW3C=EHK11060.7117 26 Tim Summerfield
Frances Walkin
6EWEW4S+2NHA-48032.149
7AllEW3NT+2NDQ-6600.000 6 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
8-EW3S-2NHQ10021.436
9EWEW3NT=WD760067.8619 39 Ann Ivers
Breege Mulligan
10AllEW4H=EH762071.4320
11-EW4S-2EH3-10035.7110 31 Mary Mongan
Amy Maguire
12NSEW4H=ES742075.0021
13AllEW3D-1WC4-10060.7117 44 Breege Kelly
Elaine Healy
14-EW2S=EH311096.4327
15NSEW4S=WH104207.142 3 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
16EWEW4S=NS2-4203.571
17-EW3NT+1ED243085.7124 45 Mary Lowry
Eithne Daly
18NSEW3NT-1NC310075.0021
19EWEW4H=NCA-42017.865 16 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
20AllEW3NT-1EH3-10039.2911
21NSNS1NT+1NC712071.4320 37 Christh McDonagh
Des Sweeney
22EWNS1NT-1SC4-5060.7117
PAIR 20 BILL THOMAS & MICHAEL WALKIN
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 312.46 MaxMPs 616 Score 50.72% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5D=WCA-40053.5715 37 Odette Casey
Kathleen Jacob
2NSNS3H-1SSA-10078.5722
3EWEW1NT+3N*D3-1808.792.46 15.46 Tim Summerfield
Frances Walkin
4AllEW1NT+2NDQ-15046.4313
5NSNS3C=EHK-11039.2911 30 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
6EWNS4S+2NHA48067.8619
7AllEW3NT-2NS320089.2925 47 Ann Ivers
Breege Mulligan
8-EW4H+1ECK45078.5722
9EWEW5NT-1WD7-10021.436 26 Mary Mongan
Amy Maguire
10AllEW4H=ED662071.4320
11-EW3S-1ED3-5046.4313 34 Breege Kelly
Elaine Healy
12NSEW4H=EC742075.0021
13AllEW3D-3WC8-3007.142 10 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
14-EW3H=SDA-14028.578
15NSEW4S+2WH1048064.2918 42 Mary Lowry
Eithne Daly
16EWEW5S-1NHA5085.7124
17-EW4H-1WC5-5017.865 26 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
18NSEW3NT-1NC210075.0021
19EWEW3NT+2SS4-4607.142 24 Christh McDonagh
Des Sweeney
20AllEW2H-3NS230078.5722
21NSEW1NT=ND5-9060.7117 21 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
22EWEW1NT+1SCK-12014.294
PAIR 21 KEVIN MCLOUGHLIN & MARIE CLARKE
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 292.8 MaxMPs 616 Score 47.53% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2WS6-1003.571 21 Tim Summerfield
Frances Walkin
2NSEW3S+2WH520071.4320
3EWNS N 60/6060.0016.8 31.8 Odette Casey
Kathleen Jacob
4AllNS2NT+1NH1015053.5715
5NSEW3H=NCA-1407.142 11 Ann Ivers
Breege Mulligan
6EWEW5S+1NHA-48032.149
7AllEW2NT+4NS6-24042.8612 28 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
8-EW3NT=ED440057.1416
9EWEW4H-2ES10-2003.571 21 Breege Kelly
Elaine Healy
10AllEW4S=WDA62071.4320
11-EW3H=NS4-14021.436 8 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
12NSEW5H-2EC5-1007.142
13AllEW2S-1EHQ-10060.7117 34 Mary Lowry
Eithne Daly
14-EW2H=SS6-11060.7117
15NSEW4S+2WH1048064.2918 42 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
16EWEW3S-1SH45085.7124
17-EW3H-1ECA-5017.865 26 Christh McDonagh
Des Sweeney
18NSEW3NT-1NC310075.0021
19EWEW4H-1NCA5067.8619 35 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
20AllEW2NT=ES412057.1416
21NSNS1NT=ND89039.2911 35 Mary O'Sullivan
Una Doyle
22EWNS1NT+1SCK12085.7124
PAIR 22 HELENA MORAN & GERALD MORAN
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 395.69 MaxMPs 616 Score 64.24% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3ES3-49017.865 7 Flavia Cafolla
Sheila Murphy
2NSNS4S+1WH5-4507.142
3EWEW2S+1WS214095.3226.69 39.69 Ann Ivers
Breege Mulligan
4AllEW1NT+2NDQ-15046.4313
5NSEW4C=EDQ13085.7124 48 Odette Casey
Kathleen Jacob
6EWEW4S+1ND2-45085.7124
7AllEW3NT-1NS510071.4320 42 Breege Kelly
Elaine Healy
8-EW4H+1ECQ45078.5722
9EWEW3NT=WD760067.8619 39 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
10AllEW4H=ED662071.4320
11-EW4H-2NHJ10092.8626 47 Mary Lowry
Eithne Daly
12NSEW4H=ED842075.0021
13AllEW3D-2WC8-20025.007 15 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
14-EW2H+1SDJ-14028.578
15NSEW4S+2WH1048064.2918 36 Christh McDonagh
Des Sweeney
16EWEW2S+1NHA-14064.2918
17-EW3H+1WDJ17075.0021 42 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
18NSEW3NT-1NC310075.0021
19EWNS4Cx-2EDA500100.0028 45 Mary O'Sullivan
Una Doyle
20AllNS2S-1WD910060.7117
21NSEW1NT=ND6-9060.7117 35 Tim Summerfield
Frances Walkin
22EWEW1NT-2SC410064.2918
PAIR 23 JOHN BOURKE & MARY P BOURKE
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 381.15 MaxMPs 616 Score 61.88% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3ES349082.1423 43 Ann Ivers
Breege Mulligan
2NSEW3H-2SC220071.4320
3EWNS3S-1WDK10054.1115.15 30.15 Rita Fox
Mary Daly
4AllNS1NT+2NDQ15053.5715
5NSEW5C-2EDK-10021.436 15 Breege Kelly
Elaine Healy
6EWEW4S+2NS5-48032.149
7AllEW4C-1SD510071.4320 34 Odette Casey
Kathleen Jacob
8-EW2H+3WD320050.0014
9EWEW3NT+1WD263085.7124 51 Mary Lowry
Eithne Daly
10AllEW4H+1ED665096.4327
11-EW3S-1WHA-5046.4313 20 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
12NSEW4H-1ED8-5025.007
13AllEW2S=EHQ11092.8626 34 Christh McDonagh
Des Sweeney
14-EW3H=SS6-14028.578
15NSEW4S+2WSJ48064.2918 23 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
16EWEW4H-2W*DA-20017.865
17-EW3Cx-3SS450092.8626 47 Mary O'Sullivan
Una Doyle
18NSEW3NT-1NC310075.0021
19EWEW3H-1NCK5067.8619 44 Tim Summerfield
Frances Walkin
20AllEW3NT=ES460089.2925
21NSNS1NT+1ND612071.4320 40 Flavia Cafolla
Sheila Murphy
22EWNS1NT=SC49071.4320
PAIR 24 ETHEL WALKER & TRISHA SLOWEY
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 335.08 MaxMPs 616 Score 54.40% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+3WS6-15071.4320 28 Rita Fox
Mary Daly
2NSNS3S+2WH3-20028.578
3EWEW2S=WH311078.8622.08 35.08 Breege Kelly
Elaine Healy
4AllEW1NT+2NDQ-15046.4313
5NSNS4C=EHK-13014.294 8 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
6EWNS4S+1ND845014.294
7AllEW3C+2SD7-15053.5715 37 Mary Lowry
Eithne Daly
8-EW4H+1ES345078.5722
9EWEW3NT+2ED6660100.0028 35 Odette Casey
Kathleen Jacob
10AllEW4H-1ED6-10025.007
11-EW3H-1ND45071.4320 41 Christh McDonagh
Des Sweeney
12NSEW4H=ED842075.0021
13AllEW2S-1EHQ-10060.7117 17 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
14-EW2H+2SS5-1700.000
15NSEW4S+2WH1048064.2918 29 Mary O'Sullivan
Una Doyle
16EWEW2S+2ND10-17039.2911
17-EW3S-3NDA15064.2918 31 Tim Summerfield
Frances Walkin
18NSEW2NT=NC3-12046.4313
19EWEW4H-1NCA5067.8619 47 Flavia Cafolla
Sheila Murphy
20AllEW5D+1WC9620100.0028
21NSEW2H-2SC1020096.4327 27 Ann Ivers
Breege Mulligan
22EWEW1NT+2SC4-1500.000
PAIR 25 CARTAGE CUSACK & BRIDIE PRENDERGAST
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 277.31 MaxMPs 616 Score 45.02% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+5WS419035.7110 21 Breege Kelly
Elaine Healy
2NSEW2C+2EH813039.2911
3EWNS2S+1WDA-1404.681.31 29.31 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
4AllNS3NT=NDQ600100.0028
5NSEW3C+1ED213085.7124 33 Mary Lowry
Eithne Daly
6EWEW4S+2NH6-48032.149
7AllNS3NT+1NS963092.8626 50 Mary Mongan
Amy Maguire
8-NS1D=WS4-7085.7124
9EWEW2NT+1WD715046.4313 20 Christh McDonagh
Des Sweeney
10AllEW4H-1EDJ-10025.007
11-EW3H-1NS25071.4320 27 Odette Casey
Kathleen Jacob
12NSEW4H-1ED4-5025.007
13AllEW2NT-4WH9-4000.000 8 Mary O'Sullivan
Una Doyle
14-EW3H=SS6-14028.578
15NSEW6S-1ECK-500.000 1 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
16EWEW4H=N*CQ-4203.571
17-EW3H=WC514057.1416 20 Flavia Cafolla
Sheila Murphy
18NSEW3NT+1NC3-63014.294
19EWEW4H-1NCA5067.8619 44 Ann Ivers
Breege Mulligan
20AllEW3NT=WHJ60089.2925
21NSEW3NT=SS3-6000.000 24 Rita Fox
Mary Daly
22EWEW3S=EDA14085.7124
PAIR 26 SUSANNA KENNY & TERESA FILAN
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 311.62 MaxMPs 616 Score 50.59% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3WHJ49082.1423 38 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
2NSEW3S+1WH517053.5715
3EWEW4H-2NS610066.5018.62 31.62 Mary Lowry
Eithne Daly
4AllEW1NT+2ND4-15046.4313
5NSNS4H-1NDA-10053.5715 19 Mary Mongan
Amy Maguire
6EWNS4S+1NCK45014.294
7AllEW4H=SC4-62017.865 17 Christh McDonagh
Des Sweeney
8-EW3H+1ES1017042.8612
9EWNS2C+1EC3-11064.2918 32 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
10AllNS2H=ED6-11050.0014
11-EW3H-1NC25071.4320 27 Mary O'Sullivan
Una Doyle
12NSEW4H-1EC5-5025.007
13AllEW2S=EC611092.8626 50 Odette Casey
Kathleen Jacob
14-EW4H-1SDA5085.7124
15NSEW4S+1WH1045021.436 17 Flavia Cafolla
Sheila Murphy
16EWEW2S+2ND10-17039.2911
17-EW4H-1ECA-5017.865 13 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
18NSEW2NT+1SH3-15028.578
19EWEW3H-1NCA5067.8619 22 Rita Fox
Mary Daly
20AllEW3NT-2WH10-20010.713
21NSEW3NT-2ND520096.4327 45 Breege Kelly
Elaine Healy
22EWEW1NT-2SC410064.2918
PAIR 27 TESS KELLY & GERALDINE MCNALLY
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 354.08 MaxMPs 616 Score 57.48% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2WH6-1003.571 29 Mary Lowry
Eithne Daly
2NSEW4S+2WH5480100.0028
3EWEW2S=WDA11078.8622.08 35.08 Mary Mongan
Amy Maguire
4AllEW1NT+2ND4-15046.4313
5NSEW5C-1EHK-5032.149 37 Christh McDonagh
Des Sweeney
6EWEW3NT-2SC9100100.0028
7AllNS3NT-3NDQ-3000.000 6 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
8-NS4H+1WC7-45021.436
9EWEW3NT+1WD963085.7124 51 Mary O'Sullivan
Una Doyle
10AllEW4H+1ED665096.4327
11-NS3H=NSA14078.5722 50 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
12NSNS5H-3EC5150100.0028
13AllEW3D-2WH9-20025.007 15 Flavia Cafolla
Sheila Murphy
14-EW2H+1SC7-14028.578
15NSEW4S+2WH648064.2918 46 Odette Casey
Kathleen Jacob
16EWEW3S-2NCA100100.0028
17-EW3H-1WC5-5017.865 11 Rita Fox
Mary Daly
18NSEW3H+1SD4-17021.436
19EWEW4H-1NCA5067.8619 39 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
20AllEW3C+2ES415071.4320
21NSEW1NT-1ND510085.7124 35 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
22EWEW1NT-1SC45039.2911
PAIR 28 MARY O'DOWD & MAJORIE LENEHAN
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 233.31 MaxMPs 616 Score 37.88% Session Rank 28
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EC443057.1416 22 Mary Mongan
Amy Maguire
2NSEW3H-1SSA10021.436
3EWEW1NT=E*C109058.2516.31 29.31 Christh McDonagh
Des Sweeney
4AllEW1NT+2NDQ-15046.4313
5NSEW5C-1EHK-5032.149 27 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
6EWEW3NT+2SC2-46064.2918
7AllEW4H=SC4-62017.865 5 Mary O'Sullivan
Una Doyle
8-EW4H-1WDA-500.000
9EWNS1NT+2ESQ-15053.5715 23 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
10AllNS4H=ED7-62028.578
11-EW2Hx=NS4-4700.000 12 Flavia Cafolla
Sheila Murphy
12NSEW3H=ED814042.8612
13AllNS3D-2WC820075.0021 28 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
14-NS3S-1EHA5025.007
15NSEW4S+2WH648064.2918 29 Rita Fox
Mary Daly
16EWEW3S+1NCA-17039.2911
17-EW3H+1WD617075.0021 31 Odette Casey
Kathleen Jacob
18NSEW2H+1SC7-14035.7110
19EWEW3H+1NCA-17042.8612 15 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
20AllEW3NT-2EH5-20010.713
21NSEW1NT+1ND6-12028.578 12 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
22EWEW1NT+1SC4-12014.294
PAIR 29 SEAN HENRY & JOHN DUFFY
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 179.77 MaxMPs 616 Score 29.18% Session Rank 30
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=ES312021.436 6 Mary B Gilvarry
Josie Cawley
2NSEW2H=SSA-1100.000
3EWEW1H+2SSQ-14017.044.77 17.77 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
4AllEW1NT+2ND10-15046.4313
5NSEW2D-1SSK10046.4313 31 Mary O'Sullivan
Una Doyle
6EWEW3NT+2SC3-46064.2918
7AllEW3NT=NS10-60032.149 18 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
8-EW2H+1ES1014032.149
9EWEW2NT+2WD718057.1416 16 Flavia Cafolla
Sheila Murphy
10AllEW4H-2ED7-2000.000
11-NS2S=WHA-1100.000 0 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
12NSNS4H+1ED8-4500.000
13AllEW2D-1WC8-10060.7117 25 Rita Fox
Mary Daly
14-EW2H+1SDA-14028.578
15NSNS4S+3WCA-5100.000 4 Tim Summerfield
Frances Walkin
16EWNS4S-1SS4-5014.294
17-EW4H-2WC5-1000.000 1 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
18NSEW3NT+2ND10-6603.571
19EWEW2NT+2NCA-18035.7110 21 Odette Casey
Kathleen Jacob
20AllEW3NT-1EH5-10039.2911
21NSEW2D-1EHJ-5078.5722 40 Mary Mongan
Amy Maguire
22EWEW3D-2NCA10064.2918
PAIR 30 HALOGUE MALONE & AGNES MORAN
Gemma's Night 21/02/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 266.23 MaxMPs 616 Score 43.22% Session Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3ES349082.1423 29 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
2NSEW3H-1NCA10021.436
3EWEW2NT=N*D5-12029.398.23 21.23 Mary O'Sullivan
Una Doyle
4AllEW1NT+2ND4-15046.4313
5NSEW2C+2EHK13085.7124 26 Pat Colleran
Anne Gavaghan
6EWEW3NT+3SC2-4907.142
7AllEW3NT-2NS320089.2925 34 Flavia Cafolla
Sheila Murphy
8-EW2H+1ES314032.149
9EWEW5C-2ESQ-2003.571 8 Kathleen Stewart
Margo Fitzgerald
10AllEW4H-1ED6-10025.007
11-EW3H=NSA-14021.436 27 Rita Fox
Mary Daly
12NSEW4H=ED842075.0021
13AllNS4S-1ED910039.2911 18 Tim Summerfield
Frances Walkin
14-NS2S-1EHA5025.007
15NSEW4S+1WH1045021.436 17 Neesa Patten
Kitty White
16EWEW2S+2NH7-17039.2911
17-NS2H=WD6-11053.5715 15 Ann Ivers
Breege Mulligan
18NSNS3NT-3SH3-3000.000
19EWEW3NT-2NC1010096.4327 45 Mary Mongan
Amy Maguire
20AllEW2C+2EH313064.2918
21NSEW2NT=ND6-12028.578 26 Odette Casey
Kathleen Jacob
22EWEW1NT-2SC410064.2918