Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section B

13 Table 22 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Note: Section Grade winners outside top 6 overall winners Received 286 of 286 scores.

RankPairCatyNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
113BJohn McGarty & Ted Sheehy22333.7552863.21
211BBreege Cullinan & Noela Higgins22332.9252863.05
315BKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema22332.0052862.88
424BAnn Shine & Mary Naughton22318.5052860.32
54BAnne Marie Keaney & Eva Giblin22316.7552859.99
66BJudith Holmes & Marian Newman22311.2552858.95
78NAnn McNamara & Mary Gannon22299.5852856.74
814BGus O'Shea & Peter Feely22297.5052856.34
925BEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon22285.0052853.98
1010BMary McCormack & Mary Cummins22279.5852852.95
1112BAnn O'Beirne & Catherine Raftery22278.0052852.65
123NMichelle Gilbane & Patricia Flood22276.4052852.35
132BTerry O'Keeffe & Mary O'Keeffe22271.9252851.50
141BFrances Healy & Robert Healy22260.5052849.34
1520NAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle22253.4052847.99
169BSue Wynne & Ger Greham22249.5852847.27
1726BEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry22245.7552846.54
185BMargaret Clarke & Ann Cox22245.5052846.50
1916BSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron22234.2552844.37
2018NMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather22234.0852844.33
2117BMary Egan & Mary Molloy22230.4252843.64
2221NIta Commins & Gertie Gillian22229.4252843.45
2319NBernie Wims & Mary Haran22215.4252840.80
2422NMary Regan & Marie Kenndy22190.2552836.03
2523BLilly Walshe & Maud Brady22185.0852835.05
267NPauline Ryan & Mai Reilly22162.0052830.68

(printed 23:53:27 10/03/2019 PairsScorer7.3.6(c) EBU


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section B

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678910111213
0118.523.9214.421.7518.515.25126.586.586.5823.921221.75
021152318212491414521510
03237178160162321671617
0401018781712242241727
052217015201226917222214
068211419101151424211414
078166241421012162031622
08513918112323951818123
09195519524013519101913
10142211761871261022122
11130221132119191313131324
122031510615021010202010
1324922991801515218918
14221151024150917421715
1582181802481866888
1622513555513619201624
1761939191331919150130
1818101811101852414191818
1946246166162266181816
20519519111950241113132
211811182406622181861813
222171618124012222121722
Adjust0000000000000
Total260.5271.92276.4316.75245.5311.25162299.58249.58279.58332.92278333.75
Max528528528528528528528528528528528528528

Session 1 Section B

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Frances Healy & Robert Healy260.552849.34%14
2Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'Keeffe271.9252851.50%13
3Michelle Gilbane & Patricia Flood276.452852.35%12
4Anne Marie Keaney & Eva Giblin316.7552859.99%5
5Margaret Clarke & Ann Cox245.552846.50%18
6Judith Holmes & Marian Newman311.2552858.95%6
7Pauline Ryan & Mai Reilly16252830.68%26
8Ann McNamara & Mary Gannon299.5852856.74%7
9Sue Wynne & Ger Greham249.5852847.27%16
10Mary McCormack & Mary Cummins279.5852852.95%10
11Breege Cullinan & Noela Higgins332.9252863.05%2
12Ann O'Beirne & Catherine Raftery27852852.65%11
13John McGarty & Ted Sheehy333.7552863.21%1

Session 1 Section B

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr14151617181920212223242526
015.5122.2517.420.0817.4214.417.422.250.085.5128.75
0223151410910119633190
03817172278161788241
04121401726201771622724
057182415107924212222
063191010100531410231623
071218804221108316248
0815151966161323119111
09191955191411505241911
10231871418222361017212
11113111111311011524522
1224141418494144242139
131522156615240615929
141420039172422931597
151824160161616622166186
16519419819211190111819
17524111121185552124159
182351466619140662310
196186820218180181888
201151119192450191352213
211861862136660182411
2220724221272282612122
Adjust0000000000000
Total297.5332234.25230.42234.08215.42253.4229.42190.25185.08318.5285245.75
Max528528528528528528528528528528528528528

Session 1 Section B

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
14Gus O'Shea & Peter Feely297.552856.34%8
15Kees Barsema & Eileen Barsema33252862.88%3
16Sheila Mooney & Mairin Heron234.2552844.37%19
17Mary Egan & Mary Molloy230.4252843.64%21
18Margaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather234.0852844.33%20
19Bernie Wims & Mary Haran215.4252840.80%23
20Anne Walter & Marie Lavelle253.452847.99%15
21Ita Commins & Gertie Gillian229.4252843.45%22
22Mary Regan & Marie Kenndy190.2552836.03%24
23Lilly Walshe & Maud Brady185.0852835.05%25
24Ann Shine & Mary Naughton318.552860.32%4
25Ethna Drudy & Margaret Gannon28552853.98%9
26Esther Feely & Kathleen McGarry245.7552846.54%17

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section B

Neuberg Top = 24

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AK75
952
965
♣KJ9
 
♠98432
AKQJ8
3
♣T7
  ♠QJ
T73
AQJ
♣Q6432
   11     
10 HCP 12 
    7     

♠T6
64
KT8742
♣A85
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 3 -
S - - - 3 -
E 1 2 3 - 1
W 1 2 3 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142H-1WSA50 18.55.5Frances Healy & Robert HealyGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
4222D=NC690 21.752.25Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
5244H-1WSA50 18.55.5Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
6262H=WSA 11015.258.75Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
7151NT+1ED2 1201212Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
8172H+1WS5 1406.5817.42Ann McNamara & Mary GannonMary Egan & Mary Molloy
9191H+2WSA 1406.5817.42Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamBernie Wims & Mary Haran
10212H+1WD5 1406.5817.42Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
11232D+1SHA110 23.920.08Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
12251NT+1ED4 1201212Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
16133H+1WSA 1702.2521.75Sheila Mooney & Mairin HeronJohn McGarty & Ted Sheehy
1823NT=ECA 4000.0823.92Margaret Tonry & Margaret KilfeatherTerry O'Keeffe & Mary O'Keeffe
203 N 60/60 14.414.4Anne Walter & Marie LavelleMichelle Gilbane & Patricia Flood
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠KQ964
AKT96
53
♣5
 
♠73
QJ85
AJT4
♣832
  ♠A52
732
KQ8
♣A976
   12     
 8 HCP 13 
    7     

♠JT8
4
9762
♣KQJT4
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 1 1 1
S 1 3 1 1 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142H-2N*DK 200123Frances Healy & Robert HealyGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
4223D-2WC5100 186Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
5242H=N*D8110 213Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
6262S+2NC7170 240Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
7151NT=EH4 90915Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
8171NT-1ECK50 1410Ann McNamara & Mary GannonMary Egan & Mary Molloy
9192H-1W*C550 1410Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamBernie Wims & Mary Haran
10212H-1N*S5 100519Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
11232S=NDK110 213Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
12254S-1NH2 100519Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
16132D-1WHA50 1410Sheila Mooney & Mairin HeronJohn McGarty & Ted Sheehy
1821NT=ECK 90915Margaret Tonry & Margaret KilfeatherTerry O'Keeffe & Mary O'Keeffe
2032H-2N*D8 200123Anne Walter & Marie LavelleMichelle Gilbane & Patricia Flood
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠53
KJ832
AT7
♣T32
 
♠QT9
AQT954
92
♣A8
  ♠KJ6
7
KJ854
♣QJ94
    8     
12 HCP 11 
    9     

♠A8742
6
Q63
♣K765
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 2 2 -
W 2 1 2 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1263NT-3ES2300 231Frances Healy & Robert HealyEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
2153H-1WS5100 717Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
5233H-2WC3200 168Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
6253NT=ES2 600024Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
7144H-2WD7200 168Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
8164H-3WS5300 231Ann McNamara & Mary GannonSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
9181H+2WS3 140222Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
10202H-2WS5200 168Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
11222H-1WDA100 717Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
12243NT-2ES4200 168Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
17132NT-1EC5100 717Mary Egan & Mary MolloyJohn McGarty & Ted Sheehy
1932NT-1EC6100 717Bernie Wims & Mary HaranMichelle Gilbane & Patricia Flood
2143NT-2ES2200 168Ita Commins & Gertie GillianAnne Marie Keaney & Eva Giblin
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠2
932
9872
♣J8762
 
♠J5
Q7
AJT65
♣AQ93
  ♠Q98743
AT84
3
♣KT
    1     
14 HCP 9  
   16     

♠AKT6
KJ65
KQ4
♣54
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 1 2 1
W 2 3 1 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1264Sx=EC4 790024Frances Healy & Robert HealyEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
2152S=EC5 1101014Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
5232S+1EDK 140816Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
6254S-1EDK100 177Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
7141NT=W*C6 901212Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
8163NT-3W*C6300 240Ann McNamara & Mary GannonSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
9182D-2WS2200 222Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
10201NT-2S*S5 200420Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
11223NT-1W*CJ100 177Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
12244S=EC5 620222Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
17133NT-1W*C6100 177Mary Egan & Mary MolloyJohn McGarty & Ted Sheehy
1933S+1EH5 170618Bernie Wims & Mary HaranMichelle Gilbane & Patricia Flood
2144S-1ED4100 177Ita Commins & Gertie GillianAnne Marie Keaney & Eva Giblin
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠76
84
AT7
♣AKQT97
 
♠Q53
K732
J542
♣43
  ♠K
QJT5
KQ983
♣652
   13     
 6 HCP 11 
   10     

♠AJT9842
A96
6
♣J8
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 5 1 - 5
S 3 5 1 - 5
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1254S+2SDJ680 222Frances Healy & Robert HealyEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
2145S=SHK650 177Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
3165C-2NH10 200024Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
6243S+3SD2230 1212Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
7262D+1EC8 110222Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
8153D-1ESA50 618Ann McNamara & Mary GannonKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
9173S+2SD2200 915Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamMary Egan & Mary Molloy
10194S+1SH2650 177Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsBernie Wims & Mary Haran
11214S+2SD2680 222Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
12234S+2SD2680 222Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
13184S=SH2620 1410John McGarty & Ted SheehyMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
2043S+2SD2200 915Anne Walter & Marie LavelleAnne Marie Keaney & Eva Giblin
2255C-1NHQ 100420Mary Regan & Marie KenndyMargaret Clarke & Ann Cox
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠J62
A32
876
♣KJ97
 
♠AKQ873
Q
KQT
♣Q65
  ♠54
T9865
A4
♣AT42
    9     
18 HCP 8  
    5     

♠T9
KJ74
J9532
♣83
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 5 2 1 4
W 4 5 2 1 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1253NT=ED2 600816Frances Healy & Robert HealyEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
2141S+3WD6 170213Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
3163S+2WC7 2001410Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
6243NT+1ED3 630123Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
7263NT+1EC3 630123Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
8154S=WC7 620519Ann McNamara & Mary GannonKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
9172S+3WC7 2001410Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamMary Egan & Mary Molloy
10192NT-1WC7100 240Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsBernie Wims & Mary Haran
11211S+3WHA 170213Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
12232S+3WC7 2001410Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
13181S+4WC7 2001410John McGarty & Ted SheehyMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
2044S=WC7 620519Anne Walter & Marie LavelleAnne Marie Keaney & Eva Giblin
2253S+2WC9 2001410Mary Regan & Marie KenndyMargaret Clarke & Ann Cox
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠Q65
A
QJ953
♣Q954
 
♠J32
KQ96
7642
♣J3
  ♠K7
87532
KT
♣K876
   11     
 7 HCP 9  
   13     

♠AT984
JT4
A8
♣AT2
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 5 1 4 4
S 2 5 1 4 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1242NT=NH3120 816Frances Healy & Robert HealyAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
2264S=SC3620 168Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
3152D+1NC6110 618Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
4174S+2SCJ680 240Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinMary Egan & Mary Molloy
7252NT-2SH6 200024Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
8143NT=SHK600 1212Ann McNamara & Mary GannonGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
9164S=SH6620 168Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
10184S+1SCJ650 204Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
11204S-1SH6 100321Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
12224S=SH9620 168Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
13193NT+2SS2660 222John McGarty & Ted SheehyBernie Wims & Mary Haran
2152S+2SHK170 1014Ita Commins & Gertie GillianMargaret Clarke & Ann Cox
2364S-1SHK 100321Lilly Walshe & Maud BradyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠Q62
K986
T5
♣AQT8
 
♠43
QJ75
AQJ962
♣7
  ♠AKT9
T42
K8
♣K543
   11     
10 HCP 13 
    6     

♠J875
A3
743
♣J962
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 3 1 3 3 -
W 3 1 3 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1243NT+1E*S5 430519Frances Healy & Robert HealyAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
2261NT+2E*C2 1501311Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
3153NT=W*H6 400915Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
4172D+1WCA 110186Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinMary Egan & Mary Molloy
7252NT-2S*HQ 100231Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
8143NT=E*S8 400915Ann McNamara & Mary GannonGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
9163NT+1W*H6 430519Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
10183D=WS6 110186Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
11203D=WCA 110186Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
12223NT+2E*C2 460123Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
13193C-2ND8 100231John McGarty & Ted SheehyBernie Wims & Mary Haran
2152NT+1E*S5 1501311Ita Commins & Gertie GillianMargaret Clarke & Ann Cox
2363NT+2W*H6 460123Lilly Walshe & Maud BradyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠84
K763
62
♣KT762
 
♠AKQ96
42
KJ875
♣9
  ♠JT3
AQ8
QT93
♣543
    6     
13 HCP 9  
   12     

♠752
JT95
A4
♣AQJ8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 1
S - - 1 - 1
E 1 5 - 5 -
W 1 5 - 5 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1232C-1SSA 50195Frances Healy & Robert HealyLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
2252S+3WD6 200519Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
3142S+3WH3 200519Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
4161NT-1SSQ 50195Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
5182S+3WC6 200519Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
8262S+1WH3 1401311Ann McNamara & Mary GannonEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
9152S+3WD6 200519Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
10171NT-1SS9 50195Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsMary Egan & Mary Molloy
11192S+2WC7 1701014Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsBernie Wims & Mary Haran
12211NT-1SSA 50195Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
13203S=WC6 1401311John McGarty & Ted SheehyAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
2264S+1WC10 650024Mary Regan & Marie KenndyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
2472C+1SS6110 240Ann Shine & Mary NaughtonPauline Ryan & Mai Reilly
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AK5
AT74
AQT83
♣2
 
♠J976
K8652
K4
♣K7
  ♠42
QJ9
9765
♣AT86
   17     
10 HCP 7  
    6     

♠QT83
3
J2
♣QJ9543
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 1 4 4
S 1 3 1 4 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1233NT=NHQ600 1410Frances Healy & Robert HealyLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
2253NT+1SC7630 222Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
3142H-3NS4 300123Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
4164S=SH6620 177Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
5184S-1SCK 100618Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
8262S=SCK110 1212Ann McNamara & Mary GannonEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
9152NT-1NC6 100618Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
10172D=NS490 1014Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsMary Egan & Mary Molloy
11193NT+1ND5630 222Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsBernie Wims & Mary Haran
12214S-3SD4 300123Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
13203NT+1NS2630 222John McGarty & Ted SheehyAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
2263NT-1NHJ 100618Mary Regan & Marie KenndyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
2474S=SH2620 177Ann Shine & Mary NaughtonPauline Ryan & Mai Reilly
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠J96
AT74
J932
♣87
 
♠A
962
85
♣KQJT653
  ♠KQT743
3
K64
♣A42
    6     
10 HCP 12 
   12     

♠852
KQJ85
AQT7
♣9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 3 -
S - - 2 3 -
E - 3 - - 4
W - 2 - - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1223H-1SSA 501311Frances Healy & Robert HealyMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
2244S+2EC9 480024Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
3263S+3EH8 230222Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
4154S-1EC950 213Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
5173H-1SSA 501311Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxMary Egan & Mary Molloy
6194C-1WHA50 213Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanBernie Wims & Mary Haran
9144H-1SSA 501311Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
10163H-1SC10 501311Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
11184H-1SSA 501311Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
12204H-1SSA 501311Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
13213H=SSA140 240John McGarty & Ted SheehyIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
2374H-2SSA 100519Lilly Walshe & Maud BradyPauline Ryan & Mai Reilly
2584H-2SSA 100519Ethna Drudy & Margaret GannonAnn McNamara & Mary Gannon
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠T65
J6
KQ97
♣9652
 
♠K9
AKQ85
A54
♣843
  ♠J7
T3
T863
♣KQJT7
    6     
16 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AQ8432
9742
J2
♣A
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - 3 2 3
W 1 - 3 2 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1223S=SC8140 204Frances Healy & Robert HealyMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
2243H=WS5 140321Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
3263NT-2ESA100 159Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
4153H-1WS1050 1014Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
5172H=WDK 110618Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxMary Egan & Mary Molloy
6192NT-2ES4100 159Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanBernie Wims & Mary Haran
9141NT+5WS5 240024Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
10163NT-1WS550 1014Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
11182S+1SHA140 204Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
12203S=SC3140 204Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
13213H-1WS550 1014John McGarty & Ted SheehyIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
2372S+2SH5170 240Lilly Walshe & Maud BradyPauline Ryan & Mai Reilly
2582H+1WDK 140321Ethna Drudy & Margaret GannonAnn McNamara & Mary Gannon
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠J64
A952
A87
♣K32
 
♠A7
J864
Q64
♣AT94
  ♠KT95
Q73
KJ2
♣Q76
   12     
11 HCP 11 
    6     

♠Q832
KT
T953
♣J85
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 2 1 2
W 2 1 2 1 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1211NT+1N*S9120 240Frances Healy & Robert HealyIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
2231NT-1N*D2 100915Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
3252NT-1E*H10100 222Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
4141NT-1N*S5 100915Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
5161NT-1N*S9 100915Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
6181NT=N*SK90 186Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
7201NT-3N*S5 300024Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
10151NT-2N*S5 200222Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
11171NT=S*SA90 186Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsMary Egan & Mary Molloy
12191NT-1N*S5 100915Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryBernie Wims & Mary Haran
13221NT=N*S590 186John McGarty & Ted SheehyMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
2481NT-1N*S5 100915Ann Shine & Mary NaughtonAnn McNamara & Mary Gannon
2691NT-1N*S5 100915Esther Feely & Kathleen McGarrySue Wynne & Ger Greham
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠QJ82
A854
AQT6
♣7
 
♠763
QT7
K93
♣JT98
  ♠AKT4
J92
54
♣AK32
   13     
 6 HCP 15 
    6     

♠95
K63
J872
♣Q654
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 2 3 -
S 1 - 2 3 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1212C-2S*S3 100222Frances Healy & Robert HealyIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
2233C-3E*S9150 213Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
3252C-2E*H3100 159Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
4142D=SCJ90 1014Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
5165C-4E*H3200 240Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
6183S-2EC4100 159Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
7201NT+1ED2 120024Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
10151NT=EC4 90420Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
11172S-3EDJ150 213Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsMary Egan & Mary Molloy
12192S-1EC450 717Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryBernie Wims & Mary Haran
13222S-2EH3100 159John McGarty & Ted SheehyMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
2482S-2ED2100 159Ann Shine & Mary NaughtonAnn McNamara & Mary Gannon
2692S-1ED250 717Esther Feely & Kathleen McGarrySue Wynne & Ger Greham
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠AT52
KJT
J75
♣AT7
 
♠KQ9
A72
AKT82
♣KQ
  ♠84
Q9854
4
♣86542
   13     
21 HCP 2  
    4     

♠J763
63
Q963
♣J93
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - - -
S 1 - - - -
E - - 3 1 2
W - - 4 1 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1202NT-1WS250 816Frances Healy & Robert HealyAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
2222D+1WS2 110222Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
3244H-2ES3100 186Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
4262NT-2WS2100 186Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
5153H+1WD7 170024Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
6173NT-3WS2150 240Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMary Egan & Mary Molloy
7192NT-1WS250 816Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyBernie Wims & Mary Haran
8212NT-2WS2100 186Ann McNamara & Mary GannonIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
11162NT-1WS250 816Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
12182NT-1WS250 816Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
13232D-1WS250 816John McGarty & Ted SheehyLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
14103NT-2WH10100 186Gus O'Shea & Peter FeelyMary McCormack & Mary Cummins
2595D-2EH6100 186Ethna Drudy & Margaret GannonSue Wynne & Ger Greham
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠QJ932
86
J752
♣82
 
♠6
KQJ954
K3
♣J963
  ♠KT85
AT73
T98
♣A7
    4     
10 HCP 11 
   15     

♠A74
2
AQ64
♣KQT54
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 2 1
S - 2 - 2 2
E 2 - 4 - -
W 2 - 4 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1204H-1WC2100 222Frances Healy & Robert HealyAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
2224H=WC8 620519Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
3242H+2WC2 1701311Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
4264H=WS3 620519Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
5154H=WSQ 620519Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
6174H=WC8 620519Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMary Egan & Mary Molloy
7194H=WS3 620519Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyBernie Wims & Mary Haran
8211H+3WS3 1701311Ann McNamara & Mary GannonIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
11164S-1NH3 50204Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
12183S-3NHA 150168Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
13232S=NH3110 240John McGarty & Ted SheehyLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
14104H=WC2 620519Gus O'Shea & Peter FeelyMary McCormack & Mary Cummins
2594S-2NCA 100186Ethna Drudy & Margaret GannonSue Wynne & Ger Greham
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠T76
KQ2
84
♣AK743
 
♠A92
T8543
J63
♣T9
  ♠KJ
J976
AKQ95
♣Q8
   12     
 5 HCP 16 
    7     

♠Q8543
A
T72
♣J652
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - 2
S - 2 - - 2
E - - 2 2 -
W - - 2 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1192C-1NDA 50618Frances Healy & Robert HealyBernie Wims & Mary Haran
2213C=NDQ110 195Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
3232D=EC5 90321Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
4253D-1EHA50 915Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
5142S=NDK110 195Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
6162C=SSA90 1311Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
7182D=EHA 90321Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
8203C=NDK110 195Ann McNamara & Mary GannonAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
9222S=SD6110 195Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
12172C=NDA90 1311Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryMary Egan & Mary Molloy
13241NTx-1NDA 100024John McGarty & Ted SheehyAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
15112S+1SD6140 240Kees Barsema & Eileen BarsemaBreege Cullinan & Noela Higgins
26103H-1WCA50 915Esther Feely & Kathleen McGarryMary McCormack & Mary Cummins
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠65
Q87542
8732
♣K
 
♠AQJT84
T9
KT5
♣52
  ♠K92
J63
AJ9
♣AJ64
    5     
10 HCP 14 
   11     

♠73
AK
Q64
♣QT9873
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 4 4 - 1 1
W 4 4 - 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1192S+1WCK 140186Frances Healy & Robert HealyBernie Wims & Mary Haran
2213S+1WD2 1701014Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
3232S+1EC8 140186Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
4253NT+1EC10 430123Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
5143NT+1EC8 430123Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
6162S+2WCK 1701014Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
7181S+2WH5 140186Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
8204S=WCK 420519Ann McNamara & Mary GannonAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
9224S-1WCK50 240Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
12172S+1WCK 140186Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryMary Egan & Mary Molloy
13242S+1WCK 140186John McGarty & Ted SheehyAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
15114S=EHK 420519Kees Barsema & Eileen BarsemaBreege Cullinan & Noela Higgins
26103S+1WCK 1701014Esther Feely & Kathleen McGarryMary McCormack & Mary Cummins
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠J52
Q654
A983
♣J9
 
♠AQT64
K3
J5
♣AKQ7
  ♠K987
JT97
K4
♣854
    8     
19 HCP 7  
    6     

♠3
A82
QT762
♣T632
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E 4 5 1 - 4
W 4 5 1 - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2204S+1WCJ 650618Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
3223C-3WD3300 240Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
4244S+1WDA 650618Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
5264S=WDA 620168Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
6154S+1WDA 650618Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
7174S=WH4 620168Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyMary Egan & Mary Molloy
8193S+1WH4 170222Ann McNamara & Mary GannonBernie Wims & Mary Haran
9214S+1WC9 650618Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
10234S+1WCJ 650618Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
13254S=WCJ 620168John McGarty & Ted SheehyEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
14114S+1ED6 650618Gus O'Shea & Peter FeelyBreege Cullinan & Noela Higgins
16124S+1WH4 650618Sheila Mooney & Mairin HeronAnn O'Beirne & Catherine Raftery
1813S+2WH4 200204Margaret Tonry & Margaret KilfeatherFrances Healy & Robert Healy
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠KQ84
QT73
Q53
♣J6
 
♠J753
A842
T9
♣T75
  ♠AT92
J95
K74
♣432
   10     
 5 HCP 8  
   17     

♠6
K6
AJ862
♣AKQ98
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 2 3 5 5
S 5 2 3 5 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2203NT+2NS2660 195Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
3225C=SH8600 519Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
4243NT+2NS2660 195Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
5263NT+1NS2630 1113Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
6153NT+2SH2660 195Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
7173NT=SH2600 519Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyMary Egan & Mary Molloy
8192D+3SH2150 024Ann McNamara & Mary GannonBernie Wims & Mary Haran
9213NT+3SH2690 240Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
10233NT+1SH4630 1113Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
13252NT+2SSJ180 222John McGarty & Ted SheehyEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
14113NT+1NS2630 1113Gus O'Shea & Peter FeelyBreege Cullinan & Noela Higgins
16123NT+1NS2630 1113Sheila Mooney & Mairin HeronAnn O'Beirne & Catherine Raftery
1813NT+2NS2660 195Margaret Tonry & Margaret KilfeatherFrances Healy & Robert Healy
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠J42
654
QT3
♣T983
 
♠K7
J983
K85
♣AJ76
  ♠T85
AKT7
AJ2
♣KQ2
    3     
12 HCP 17 
    8     

♠AQ963
Q2
9764
♣54
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 2 6 4 6
W 6 2 6 4 6
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3214H=ES9 420186Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
4233NT-1ES650 240Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
5253NT+3WS2 490024Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
6144H+2ESA 480618Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
7164H+2ES3 480618Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillySheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
8183H+2EC4 200222Ann McNamara & Mary GannonMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
9204H=EC4 420186Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
10224H=ES6 420186Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
11244H+2ESA 480618Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
13264H+1ED4 4501311John McGarty & Ted SheehyEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
15124H+2ESA 480618Kees Barsema & Eileen BarsemaAnn O'Beirne & Catherine Raftery
1714H+2ES6 480618Mary Egan & Mary MolloyFrances Healy & Robert Healy
1924H+1WD3 4501311Bernie Wims & Mary HaranTerry O'Keeffe & Mary O'Keeffe
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠KQ7
T42
7654
♣KQ2
 
♠J853
KQ76
32
♣954
  ♠A964
95
KJT98
♣J3
   10     
 6 HCP 9  
   15     

♠T2
AJ83
AQ
♣AT876
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 3 1 4
S 3 1 4 2 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3212H+2SS3170 168Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
4233NT=NDJ400 186Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
5251NT+2NS4150 1212Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
6141NT+1NDJ120 420Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
7162S-2SH6 100024Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillySheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
8182NT+1NSA150 1212Ann McNamara & Mary GannonMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
9202C+1SH6110 222Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
10223NT+1ND8430 222Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
11242C+3SH6150 1212Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
13263NT+1ND8430 222John McGarty & Ted SheehyEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
15122C+2SS3130 717Kees Barsema & Eileen BarsemaAnn O'Beirne & Catherine Raftery
1713NT+1ND9430 222Mary Egan & Mary MolloyFrances Healy & Robert Healy
1923C+1SD3130 717Bernie Wims & Mary HaranTerry O'Keeffe & Mary O'Keeffe

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 FRANCES HEALY & ROBERT HEALY
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 260.5 MaxMPs 528 Score 49.34% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1WSA5077.0818.5 19.5 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
2NSNS2H-2N*DK-2004.171
3EWNS3NT-3ES230095.8323 23 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
4AllNS4Sx=EC4-7900.000
5NSNS4S+2SDJ68091.6722 30 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
6EWNS3NT=ED2-60033.338
7AllNS2NT=NH312033.338 13 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
8-NS3NT+1E*S5-43020.835
9EWNS2C-1SSA-5079.1719 33 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
10AllNS3NT=NHQ60058.3314
11-NS3H-1SSA-5054.1713 33 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
12NSNS3S=SC814083.3320
13AllNS1NT+1N*S9120100.0024 26 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
14-NS2C-2S*S3-1008.332
15NSNS2NT-1WS25033.338 30 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
16EWNS4H-1WC210091.6722
17-NS2C-1NDA-5025.006 24 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
18NSNS2S+1WCK-14075.0018
19EWEW3S+2WH420016.674 9 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
20AllEW3NT+2NS2-66020.835
21NSEW4H+2ES648075.0018 20 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
22EWEW3NT+1ND9-4308.332
PAIR 2 TERRY O'KEEFFE & MARY O'KEEFFE
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 271.92 MaxMPs 528 Score 51.50% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=ECA40099.6723.92 38.92 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
2NSEW1NT=ECK9062.5015
3EWNS3H-1WS510029.177 17 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
4AllNS2S=EC5-11041.6710
5NSNS5S=SHK65070.8317 38 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
6EWNS1S+3WD6-17087.5021
7AllNS4S=SC362066.6716 29 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
8-NS1NT+2E*C2-15054.1713
9EWNS2S+3WD6-20020.835 27 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
10AllNS3NT+1SC763091.6722
11-NS4S+2EC9-4800.000 3 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
12NSNS3H=WS5-14012.503
13AllNS1NT-1N*D2-10037.509 30 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
14-NS3C-3E*S915087.5021
15NSNS2D+1WS2-1108.332 7 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
16EWNS4H=WC8-62020.835
17-NS3C=NDQ11079.1719 29 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
18NSNS3S+1WD2-17041.6710
19EWNS4S+1WCJ-65025.006 25 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
20AllNS3NT+2NS266079.1719
21NSEW4H+1WD345045.8311 28 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
22EWEW3C+1SD3-13070.8317
PAIR 3 MICHELLE GILBANE & PATRICIA FLOOD
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 276.4 MaxMPs 528 Score 52.35% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW N 60/6060.0014.4 37.4 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
2NSEW2H-2N*D820095.8323
3EWEW2NT-1EC6-10070.8317 35 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
4AllEW3S+1EH517075.0018
5NSNS5C-2NH10-2000.000 14 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
6EWNS3S+2WC7-20058.3314
7AllNS2D+1NC611025.006 15 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
8-NS3NT=W*H6-40037.509
9EWNS2S+3WH3-20020.835 6 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
10AllNS2H-3NS4-3004.171
11-NS3S+3EH8-2308.332 17 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
12NSNS3NT-2ESA10062.5015
13AllNS2NT-1E*H1010091.6722 37 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
14-NS2C-2E*H310062.5015
15NSNS4H-2ES310075.0018 31 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
16EWNS2H+2WC2-17054.1713
17-NS2D=EC5-9012.503 21 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
18NSNS2S+1EC8-14075.0018
19EWNS3C-3WD3300100.0024 29 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
20AllNS5C=SH860020.835
21NSNS4H=ES9-42075.0018 34 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
22EWNS2H+2SS317066.6716
PAIR 4 ANNE MARIE KEANEY & EVA GIBLIN
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 316.75 MaxMPs 528 Score 59.99% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D=NC69090.6321.75 39.75 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
2NSNS3D-2WC510075.0018
3EWEW3NT-2ES2-20033.338 15 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
4AllEW4S-1ED4-10029.177
5NSEW3S+2SD2-20062.5015 34 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
6EWEW4S=WC762079.1719
7AllNS4S+2SCJ680100.0024 42 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
8-NS2D+1WCA-11075.0018
9EWNS1NT-1SSQ-5079.1719 36 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
10AllNS4S=SH662070.8317
11-NS4S-1EC95087.5021 31 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
12NSNS3H-1WS105041.6710
13AllNS1NT-1N*S5-10037.509 19 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
14-NS2D=SCJ9041.6710
15NSNS2NT-2WS210075.0018 23 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
16EWNS4H=WS3-62020.835
17-NS3D-1EHA5037.509 10 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
18NSNS3NT+1EC10-4304.171
19EWNS4S+1WDA-65025.006 25 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
20AllNS3NT+2NS266079.1719
21NSNS3NT-1ES650100.0024 42 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
22EWNS3NT=NDJ40075.0018
PAIR 5 MARGARET CLARKE & ANN COX
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 245.5 MaxMPs 528 Score 46.50% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1WSA5077.0818.5 39.5 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
2NSNS2H=N*D811087.5021
3EWNS3H-2WC320066.6716 24 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
4AllNS2S+1EDK-14033.338
5NSEW5C-1NHQ10083.3320 30 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
6EWEW3S+2WC920041.6710
7AllEW2S+2SHK-17058.3314 25 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
8-EW2NT+1E*S515045.8311
9EWNS2S+3WC6-20020.835 11 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
10AllNS4S-1SCK-10025.006
11-NS3H-1SSA-5054.1713 19 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
12NSNS2H=WDK-11025.006
13AllNS1NT-1N*S9-10037.509 33 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
14-NS5C-4E*H3200100.0024
15NSNS3H+1WD7-1700.000 5 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
16EWNS4H=WSQ-62020.835
17-NS2S=NDK11079.1719 20 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
18NSNS3NT+1EC8-4304.171
19EWNS4S=WDA-62066.6716 27 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
20AllNS3NT+1NS263045.8311
21NSNS3NT+3WS2-4900.000 12 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
22EWNS1NT+2NS415050.0012
PAIR 6 JUDITH HOLMES & MARIAN NEWMAN
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 311.25 MaxMPs 528 Score 58.95% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=WSA-11063.5415.25 39.25 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
2NSNS2S+2NC7170100.0024
3EWNS3NT=ES2-6000.000 17 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
4AllNS4S-1EDK10070.8317
5NSNS3S+3SD223050.0012 13 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
6EWNS3NT+1ED3-6304.171
7AllEW4S-1SHK10087.5021 44 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
8-EW3NT+2W*H646095.8323
9EWEW4S+1WC10650100.0024 42 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
10AllEW3NT-1NHJ10075.0018
11-NS4C-1WHA5087.5021 36 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
12NSNS2NT-2ES410062.5015
13AllNS1NT=N*SK9075.0018 33 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
14-NS3S-2EC410062.5015
15NSNS3NT-3WS2150100.0024 29 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
16EWNS4H=WC8-62020.835
17-NS2C=SSA9054.1713 23 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
18NSNS2S+2WCK-17041.6710
19EWNS4S+1WDA-65025.006 25 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
20AllNS3NT+2SH266079.1719
21NSNS4H+2ESA-48025.006 10 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
22EWNS1NT+1NDJ12016.674
PAIR 7 PAULINE RYAN & MAI REILLY
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 162 MaxMPs 528 Score 30.68% Session Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1ED2-12050.0012 21 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
2NSNS1NT=EH4-9037.509
3EWNS4H-2WD720066.6716 28 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
4AllNS1NT=W*C6-9050.0012
5NSNS2D+1EC8-1108.332 3 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
6EWNS3NT+1EC3-6304.171
7AllNS2NT-2SH6-2000.000 23 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
8-NS2NT-2S*HQ-10095.8323
9EWEW2C+1SS6-1100.000 7 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
10AllEW4S=SH2-62029.177
11-EW4H-2SSA10079.1719 19 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
12NSEW2S+2SH5-1700.000
13AllNS1NT-3N*S5-3000.000 0 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
14-NS1NT+1ED2-1200.000
15NSNS2NT-1WS25033.338 13 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
16EWNS4H=WS3-62020.835
17-NS2D=EHA-9012.503 21 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
18NSNS1S+2WH5-14075.0018
19EWNS4S=WH4-62066.6716 21 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
20AllNS3NT=SH260020.835
21NSNS4H+2ES3-48025.006 6 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
22EWNS2S-2SH6-1000.000
PAIR 8 ANN MCNAMARA & MARY GANNON
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 299.58 MaxMPs 528 Score 56.74% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1WS5-14027.426.58 20.58 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
2NSNS1NT-1ECK5058.3314
3EWNS4H-3WS530095.8323 47 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
4AllNS3NT-3W*C6300100.0024
5NSNS3D-1ESA5025.006 11 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
6EWNS4S=WC7-62020.835
7AllNS3NT=SHK60050.0012 21 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
8-NS3NT=E*S8-40037.509
9EWNS2S+1WH3-14054.1713 25 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
10AllNS2S=SCK11050.0012
11-EW4H-2SSA10079.1719 40 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
12NSEW2H+1WDK14087.5021
13AllEW1NT-1N*S510062.5015 24 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
14-EW2S-2ED2-10037.509
15NSNS2NT-2WS210075.0018 31 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
16EWNS1H+3WS3-17054.1713
17-NS3C=NDK11079.1719 24 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
18NSNS4S=WCK-42020.835
19EWNS3S+1WH4-17091.6722 22 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
20AllNS2D+3SH21500.000
21NSNS3H+2EC4-20091.6722 34 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
22EWNS2NT+1NSA15050.0012
PAIR 9 SUE WYNNE & GER GREHAM
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 249.58 MaxMPs 528 Score 47.27% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H+2WSA-14027.426.58 20.58 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
2NSNS2H-1W*C55058.3314
3EWNS1H+2WS3-1408.332 24 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
4AllNS2D-2WS220091.6722
5NSNS3S+2SD220037.509 23 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
6EWNS2S+3WC7-20058.3314
7AllNS4S=SH662066.6716 21 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
8-NS3NT+1W*H6-43020.835
9EWNS2S+3WD6-20020.835 11 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
10AllNS2NT-1NC6-10025.006
11-NS4H-1SSA-5054.1713 13 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
12NSNS1NT+5WS5-2400.000
13AllEW1NT-1N*S510062.5015 32 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
14-EW2S-1ED2-5070.8317
15NSEW5D-2EH6-10025.006 12 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
16EWEW4S-2NCA10025.006
17-NS2S=SD611079.1719 43 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
18NSNS4S-1WCK50100.0024
19EWNS4S+1WC9-65025.006 30 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
20AllNS3NT+3SH2690100.0024
21NSNS4H=EC4-42075.0018 20 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
22EWNS2C+1SH61108.332
PAIR 10 MARY MCCORMACK & MARY CUMMINS
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 279.58 MaxMPs 528 Score 52.95% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1WD5-14027.426.58 11.58 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
2NSNS2H-1N*S5-10020.835
3EWNS2H-2WS520066.6716 20 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
4AllNS1NT-2S*S5-20016.674
5NSNS4S+1SH265070.8317 41 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
6EWNS2NT-1WC7100100.0024
7AllNS4S+1SCJ65083.3320 38 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
8-NS3D=WS6-11075.0018
9EWNS1NT-1SS9-5079.1719 29 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
10AllNS2D=NS49041.6710
11-NS3H-1SC10-5054.1713 23 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
12NSNS3NT-1WS55041.6710
13AllNS1NT-2N*S5-2008.332 6 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
14-NS1NT=EC4-9016.674
15NSEW3NT-2WH10-10025.006 25 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
16EWEW4H=WC262079.1719
17-EW3H-1WCA-5062.5015 29 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
18NSEW3S+1WCK17058.3314
19EWNS4S+1WCJ-65025.006 17 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
20AllNS3NT+1SH463045.8311
21NSNS4H=ES6-42075.0018 40 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
22EWNS3NT+1ND843091.6722
PAIR 11 BREEGE CULLINAN & NOELA HIGGINS
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 332.92 MaxMPs 528 Score 63.05% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+1SHA11099.6723.92 44.92 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
2NSNS2S=NDK11087.5021
3EWNS2H-1WDA10029.177 24 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
4AllNS3NT-1W*CJ10070.8317
5NSNS4S+2SD268091.6722 43 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
6EWNS1S+3WHA-17087.5021
7AllNS4S-1SH6-10012.503 21 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
8-NS3D=WCA-11075.0018
9EWNS2S+2WC7-17041.6710 32 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
10AllNS3NT+1ND563091.6722
11-NS4H-1SSA-5054.1713 33 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
12NSNS2S+1SHA14083.3320
13AllNS1NT=S*SA9075.0018 39 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
14-NS2S-3EDJ15087.5021
15NSNS2NT-1WS25033.338 28 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
16EWNS4S-1NH3-5083.3320
17-EW2S+1SD6-1400.000 19 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
18NSEW4S=EHK42079.1719
19EWEW4S+1ED665075.0018 31 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
20AllEW3NT+1NS2-63054.1713
21NSNS4H+2ESA-48025.006 18 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
22EWNS2C+3SH615050.0012
PAIR 12 ANN O'BEIRNE & CATHERINE RAFTERY
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 278 MaxMPs 528 Score 52.65% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1ED4-12050.0012 17 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
2NSNS4S-1NH2-10020.835
3EWNS3NT-2ES420066.6716 18 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
4AllNS4S=EC5-6208.332
5NSNS4S+2SD268091.6722 36 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
6EWNS2S+3WC7-20058.3314
7AllNS4S=SH962066.6716 17 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
8-NS3NT+2E*C2-4604.171
9EWNS1NT-1SSA-5079.1719 20 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
10AllNS4S-3SD4-3004.171
11-NS4H-1SSA-5054.1713 33 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
12NSNS3S=SC314083.3320
13AllNS1NT-1N*S5-10037.509 16 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
14-NS2S-1EC45029.177
15NSNS2NT-1WS25033.338 24 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
16EWNS3S-3NHA-15066.6716
17-NS2C=NDA9054.1713 31 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
18NSNS2S+1WCK-14075.0018
19EWEW4S+1WH465075.0018 31 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
20AllEW3NT+1NS2-63054.1713
21NSEW4H+2ESA48075.0018 35 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
22EWEW2C+2SS3-13070.8317
PAIR 13 JOHN MCGARTY & TED SHEEHY
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 333.75 MaxMPs 528 Score 63.21% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H+1WSA17090.6321.75 31.75 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
2NSEW2D-1WHA-5041.6710
3EWEW2NT-1EC5-10070.8317 24 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
4AllEW3NT-1W*C6-10029.177
5NSNS4S=SH262058.3314 28 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
6EWNS1S+4WC7-20058.3314
7AllNS3NT+2SS266091.6722 45 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
8-NS3C-2ND8-10095.8323
9EWNS3S=WC6-14054.1713 35 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
10AllNS3NT+1NS263091.6722
11-NS3H=SSA140100.0024 34 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
12NSNS3H-1WS55041.6710
13AllNS1NT=N*S59075.0018 33 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
14-NS2S-2EH310062.5015
15NSNS2D-1WS25033.338 32 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
16EWNS2S=NH3110100.0024
17-NS1NTx-1NDA-1000.000 18 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
18NSNS2S+1WCK-14075.0018
19EWNS4S=WCJ-62066.6716 18 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
20AllNS2NT+2SSJ1808.332
21NSNS4H+1ED4-45054.1713 35 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
22EWNS3NT+1ND843091.6722
PAIR 14 GUS O'SHEA & PETER FEELY
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 297.5 MaxMPs 528 Score 56.34% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1WSA-5022.925.5 28.5 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
2NSEW2H-2N*DK20095.8323
3EWEW4H-2WD7-20033.338 20 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
4AllEW1NT=W*C69050.0012
5NSEW5S=SHK-65029.177 10 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
6EWEW1S+3WD617012.503
7AllEW3NT=SHK-60050.0012 27 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
8-EW3NT=E*S840062.5015
9EWEW2S+3WH320079.1719 42 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
10AllEW2H-3NS430095.8323
11-EW4H-1SSA5045.8311 35 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
12NSEW1NT+5WS5240100.0024
13AllEW1NT-1N*S510062.5015 29 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
14-EW2D=SCJ-9058.3314
15NSNS3NT-2WH1010075.0018 23 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
16EWNS4H=WC2-62020.835
17-EW2S=NDK-11020.835 28 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
18NSEW3NT+1EC843095.8323
19EWNS4S+1ED6-65025.006 17 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
20AllNS3NT+1NS263045.8311
21NSEW4H+2ESA48075.0018 38 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
22EWEW1NT+1NDJ-12083.3320
PAIR 15 KEES BARSEMA & EILEEN BARSEMA
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 332 MaxMPs 528 Score 62.88% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1ED212050.0012 27 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
2NSEW1NT=EH49062.5015
3EWEW3H-1WS5-10070.8317 31 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
4AllEW2S=EC511058.3314
5NSEW3D-1ESA-5075.0018 37 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
6EWEW4S=WC762079.1719
7AllEW2D+1NC6-11075.0018 33 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
8-EW3NT=W*H640062.5015
9EWEW2S+3WD620079.1719 37 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
10AllEW2NT-1NC610075.0018
11-EW4S-1EC9-5012.503 17 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
12NSEW3H-1WS10-5058.3314
13AllEW1NT-2N*S520091.6722 42 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
14-EW1NT=EC49083.3320
15NSEW3H+1WD7170100.0024 43 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
16EWEW4H=WSQ62079.1719
17-NS2S+1SD6140100.0024 29 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
18NSNS4S=EHK-42020.835
19EWEW4S+1WDA65075.0018 23 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
20AllEW3NT+2SH2-66020.835
21NSNS4H+2ESA-48025.006 13 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
22EWNS2C+2SS313029.177
PAIR 16 SHEILA MOONEY & MAIRIN HERON
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 234.25 MaxMPs 528 Score 44.37% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H+1WSA-1709.382.25 16.25 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
2NSNS2D-1WHA5058.3314
3EWEW4H-3WS5-3004.171 1 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
4AllEW3NT-3W*C6-3000.000
5NSEW5C-2NH10200100.0024 34 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
6EWEW3S+2WC720041.6710
7AllEW4S=SH6-62033.338 27 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
8-EW3NT+1W*H643079.1719
9EWEW1NT-1SSQ5020.835 12 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
10AllEW4S=SH6-62029.177
11-EW3H-1SC105045.8311 25 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
12NSEW3NT-1WS5-5058.3314
13AllEW1NT-1N*S910062.5015 15 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
14-EW5C-4E*H3-2000.000
15NSEW2NT-1WS2-5066.6716 20 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
16EWEW4S-1NH35016.674
17-EW2C=SSA-9045.8311 25 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
18NSEW2S+2WCK17058.3314
19EWNS4S+1WH4-65025.006 17 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
20AllNS3NT+1NS263045.8311
21NSEW4H+2ES348075.0018 42 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
22EWEW2S-2SH6100100.0024
PAIR 17 MARY EGAN & MARY MOLLOY
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 230.42 MaxMPs 528 Score 43.64% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1WS514072.5817.42 27.42 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
2NSEW1NT-1ECK-5041.6710
3EWNS2NT-1EC510029.177 24 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
4AllNS3NT-1W*C610070.8317
5NSEW3S+2SD2-20062.5015 25 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
6EWEW2S+3WC720041.6710
7AllEW4S+2SCJ-6800.000 6 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
8-EW2D+1WCA11025.006
9EWEW1NT-1SS95020.835 19 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
10AllEW2D=NS4-9058.3314
11-EW3H-1SSA5045.8311 29 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
12NSEW2H=WDK11075.0018
13AllEW1NT=S*SA-9025.006 9 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
14-EW2S-3EDJ-15012.503
15NSEW3NT-3WS2-1500.000 19 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
16EWEW4H=WC862079.1719
17-EW2C=NDA-9045.8311 17 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
18NSEW2S+1WCK14025.006
19EWEW4S=WH462033.338 27 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
20AllEW3NT=SH2-60079.1719
21NSNS4H+2ES6-48025.006 28 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
22EWNS3NT+1ND943091.6722
PAIR 18 MARGARET TONRY & MARGARET KILFEATHER
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 234.08 MaxMPs 528 Score 44.33% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=ECA-4000.330.08 9.08 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
2NSNS1NT=ECK-9037.509
3EWEW1H+2WS314091.6722 24 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
4AllEW2D-2WS2-2008.332
5NSEW4S=SH2-62041.6710 20 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
6EWEW1S+4WC720041.6710
7AllEW4S+1SCJ-65016.674 10 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
8-EW3D=WS611025.006
9EWEW2S+3WC620079.1719 37 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
10AllEW4S-1SCK10075.0018
11-EW4H-1SSA5045.8311 15 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
12NSEW2S+1SHA-14016.674
13AllEW1NT=N*SK-9025.006 15 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
14-EW3S-2EC4-10037.509
15NSEW2NT-1WS2-5066.6716 24 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
16EWEW3S-3NHA15033.338
17-EW2D=EHA9087.5021 27 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
18NSEW1S+2WH514025.006
19EWNS3S+2WH4-20083.3320 39 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
20AllNS3NT+2NS266079.1719
21NSEW3H+2EC42008.332 14 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
22EWEW2NT+1NSA-15050.0012
PAIR 19 BERNIE WIMS & MARY HARAN
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 215.42 MaxMPs 528 Score 40.80% Session Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H+2WSA14072.5817.42 27.42 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
2NSEW2H-1W*C5-5041.6710
3EWNS2NT-1EC610029.177 13 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
4AllNS3S+1EH5-17025.006
5NSEW4S+1SH2-65029.177 7 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
6EWEW2NT-1WC7-1000.000
7AllEW3NT+2SS2-6608.332 3 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
8-EW3C-2ND81004.171
9EWEW2S+2WC717058.3314 16 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
10AllEW3NT+1ND5-6308.332
11-EW4C-1WHA-5012.503 12 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
12NSEW2NT-2ES4-10037.509
13AllEW1NT-1N*S510062.5015 32 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
14-EW2S-1EC4-5070.8317
15NSEW2NT-1WS2-5066.6716 35 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
16EWEW4H=WS362079.1719
17-EW2C-1NDA5075.0018 24 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
18NSEW2S+1WCK14025.006
19EWEW3S+1WH41708.332 26 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
20AllEW2D+3SH2-150100.0024
21NSNS4H+1WD3-45054.1713 20 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
22EWNS3C+1SD313029.177
PAIR 20 ANNE WALTER & MARIE LAVELLE
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 253.4 MaxMPs 528 Score 47.99% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS N 60/6060.0014.4 15.4 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
2NSNS2H-2N*D8-2004.171
3EWEW2H-2WS5-20033.338 28 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
4AllEW1NT-2S*S520083.3320
5NSNS3S+2SD220037.509 14 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
6EWNS4S=WC7-62020.835
7AllEW4S-1SH610087.5021 27 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
8-EW3D=WCA11025.006
9EWEW3S=WC614045.8311 13 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
10AllEW3NT+1NS2-6308.332
11-EW4H-1SSA5045.8311 15 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
12NSEW3S=SC3-14016.674
13AllEW1NT-3N*S5300100.0024 48 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
14-EW1NT+1ED2120100.0024
15NSEW2NT-1WS2-5066.6716 18 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
16EWEW4H-1WC2-1008.332
17-EW3C=NDK-11020.835 24 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
18NSEW4S=WCK42079.1719
19EWEW4S+1WCJ65075.0018 23 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
20AllEW3NT+2NS2-66020.835
21NSEW4H=EC442025.006 28 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
22EWEW2C+1SH6-11091.6722
PAIR 21 ITA COMMINS & GERTIE GILLIAN
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 229.42 MaxMPs 528 Score 43.45% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1WD514072.5817.42 36.42 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
2NSEW2H-1N*S510079.1719
3EWNS3NT-2ES220066.6716 33 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
4AllNS4S-1ED410070.8317
5NSEW4S+2SD2-6808.332 5 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
6EWEW1S+3WHA17012.503
7AllNS2S+2SHK17041.6710 23 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
8-NS2NT+1E*S5-15054.1713
9EWEW1NT-1SSA5020.835 28 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
10AllEW4S-3SD430095.8323
11-EW3H=SSA-1400.000 14 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
12NSEW3H-1WS5-5058.3314
13AllEW1NT+1N*S9-1200.000 22 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
14-EW2C-2S*S310091.6722
15NSEW2NT-2WS2-10025.006 17 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
16EWEW1H+3WS317045.8311
17-EW3C=NDQ-11020.835 19 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
18NSEW3S+1WD217058.3314
19EWEW4S+1WC965075.0018 18 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
20AllEW3NT+3SH2-6900.000
21NSEW4H=ES942025.006 14 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
22EWEW2H+2SS3-17033.338
PAIR 22 MARY REGAN & MARIE KENNDY
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 190.25 MaxMPs 528 Score 36.03% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D=NC6-909.382.25 8.25 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
2NSEW3D-2WC5-10025.006
3EWEW2H-1WDA-10070.8317 24 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
4AllEW3NT-1W*CJ-10029.177
5NSNS5C-1NHQ-10016.674 18 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
6EWNS3S+2WC9-20058.3314
7AllEW4S=SH9-62033.338 31 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
8-EW3NT+2E*C246095.8323
9EWNS4S+1WC10-6500.000 6 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
10AllNS3NT-1NHJ-10025.006
11-EW3H-1SSA5045.8311 15 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
12NSEW3S=SC8-14016.674
13AllEW1NT=N*S5-9025.006 15 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
14-EW2S-2EH3-10037.509
15NSEW2D+1WS211091.6722 41 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
16EWEW4H=WC862079.1719
17-EW2S=SD6-11020.835 5 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
18NSEW4S-1WCK-500.000
19EWEW3C-3WD3-3000.000 19 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
20AllEW5C=SH8-60079.1719
21NSEW4H=ES642025.006 8 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
22EWEW3NT+1ND8-4308.332
PAIR 23 LILLY WALSHE & MAUD BRADY
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 185.08 MaxMPs 528 Score 35.05% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+1SHA-1100.330.08 3.08 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
2NSEW2S=NDK-11012.503
3EWEW3H-2WC3-20033.338 24 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
4AllEW2S+1EDK14066.6716
5NSEW4S+2SD2-6808.332 12 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
6EWEW2S+3WC720041.6710
7AllNS4S-1SHK-10012.503 4 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
8-NS3NT+2W*H6-4604.171
9EWEW2C-1SSA5020.835 15 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
10AllEW3NT=NHQ-60041.6710
11-NS4H-2SSA-10020.835 29 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
12NSNS2S+2SH5170100.0024
13AllEW1NT-1N*D210062.5015 18 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
14-EW3C-3E*S9-15012.503
15NSEW2D-1WS2-5066.6716 16 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
16EWEW2S=NH3-1100.000
17-EW2D=EC59087.5021 27 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
18NSEW2S+1EC814025.006
19EWEW4S+1WCJ65075.0018 31 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
20AllEW3NT+1SH4-63054.1713
21NSEW3NT-1ES6-500.000 6 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
22EWEW3NT=NDJ-40025.006
PAIR 24 ANN SHINE & MARY NAUGHTON
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 318.5 MaxMPs 528 Score 60.32% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1WSA-5022.925.5 8.5 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
2NSEW2H=N*D8-11012.503
3EWEW3NT-2ES4-20033.338 30 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
4AllEW4S=EC562091.6722
5NSEW3S+3SD2-23050.0012 35 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
6EWEW3NT+1ED363095.8323
7AllEW2NT=NH3-12066.6716 35 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
8-EW3NT+1E*S543079.1719
9EWNS2C+1SS6110100.0024 41 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
10AllNS4S=SH262070.8317
11-EW4S+2EC9480100.0024 45 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
12NSEW3H=WS514087.5021
13AllNS1NT-1N*S5-10037.509 24 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
14-NS2S-2ED210062.5015
15NSEW4H-2ES3-10025.006 17 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
16EWEW2H+2WC217045.8311
17-EW1NTx-1NDA100100.0024 30 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
18NSEW2S+1WCK14025.006
19EWEW4S+1WDA65075.0018 23 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
20AllEW3NT+2NS2-66020.835
21NSEW4H+2ESA48075.0018 30 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
22EWEW2C+3SH6-15050.0012
PAIR 25 ETHNA DRUDY & MARGARET GANNON
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 285 MaxMPs 528 Score 53.98% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1ED412050.0012 31 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
2NSEW4S-1NH210079.1719
3EWEW3NT=ES2600100.0024 31 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
4AllEW4S-1EDK-10029.177
5NSEW4S+2SDJ-6808.332 18 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
6EWEW3NT=ED260066.6716
7AllEW2NT-2SH6200100.0024 25 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
8-EW2NT-2S*HQ1004.171
9EWEW2S+3WD620079.1719 21 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
10AllEW3NT+1SC7-6308.332
11-NS4H-2SSA-10020.835 8 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
12NSNS2H+1WDK-14012.503
13AllEW2NT-1E*H10-1008.332 11 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
14-EW2C-2E*H3-10037.509
15NSNS5D-2EH610075.0018 36 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
16EWNS4S-2NCA-10075.0018
17-EW3D-1EHA-5062.5015 38 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
18NSEW3NT+1EC1043095.8323
19EWEW4S=WCJ62033.338 30 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
20AllEW2NT+2SSJ-18091.6722
21NSEW3NT+3WS2490100.0024 36 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
22EWEW1NT+2NS4-15050.0012
PAIR 26 ESTHER FEELY & KATHLEEN MCGARRY
Rgnl Pres Novice/B's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 245.75 MaxMPs 528 Score 46.54% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=WSA11036.468.75 8.75 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
2NSEW2S+2NC7-1700.000
3EWEW3NT-3ES2-3004.171 25 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
4AllEW4Sx=EC4790100.0024
5NSEW2D+1EC811091.6722 45 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
6EWEW3NT+1EC363095.8323
7AllEW4S=SC3-62033.338 19 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
8-EW1NT+2E*C215045.8311
9EWEW2S+1WH314045.8311 23 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
10AllEW2S=SCK-11050.0012
11-EW3S+3EH823091.6722 31 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
12NSEW3NT-2ESA-10037.509
13AllNS1NT-1N*S5-10037.509 16 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
14-NS2S-1ED25029.177
15NSEW2NT-2WS2-10025.006 25 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
16EWEW4H=WS362079.1719
17-NS3H-1WCA5037.509 19 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
18NSNS3S+1WCK-17041.6710
19EWEW4S=WDA62033.338 21 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
20AllEW3NT+1NS2-63054.1713
21NSEW4H+1ED445045.8311 13 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
22EWEW3NT+1ND8-4308.332