Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section All

Received 791 of 792 scores.

RankPairCatyNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
121MMarie Wallace & Robert Wallace20993.57140070.97
261BJohn McGarty & Ted Sheehy221040.66154067.58
33MNell Lynch & Mary Flynn20926.57140066.18
459BBreege Cullinan & Noela Higgins221004.49154065.23
572BAnn Shine & Mary Naughton22947.09154061.50
654BJudith Holmes & Marian Newman22946.54154061.46
752BAnne Marie Keaney & Eva Giblin22942.11154061.18
836MMary Walshe & Paul Waldron22937.83154060.90
915AAnne Lenehan & Margaret Lenehan22925.94154060.13
1029AJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan22923.63154059.98
1163BKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema22906.00154058.83
129APierce Mellett & Mary Mellett22899.86154058.43
134AMary Banks & Anne Costello20813.74140058.12
1460BAnn O'Beirne & Catherine Raftery22887.37154057.62
1511MMary Goodwin & Claire Quirke22886.69154057.58
1637MLaurance Curley & Larry Shine22879.51154057.11
1751NMichelle Gilbane & Patricia Flood22869.03154056.43
1828AFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan22865.69154056.21
1956NAnn McNamara & Mary Gannon22863.77154056.09
2050BTerry O'Keeffe & Mary O'Keeffe22856.97154055.65
2132ASusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd22841.31154054.63
2240MAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor22836.66154054.33
2348MIta Langan & Frances Burke22836.34154054.31
242MDelia Meehan & Assumpta Kelly20759.29140054.24
2516MVincent Brennan & Mary Brennan21796.74147054.20
2658BMary McCormack & Mary Cummins22831.69154054.01
2749BFrances Healy & Robert Healy22830.86154053.95
2862BGus O'Shea & Peter Feely22827.60154053.74
2941MFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton22817.86154053.11
3073BEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon22813.63154052.83
3117AMary Finneran & Pat Dowd22803.74154052.19
3238AMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan22792.11154051.44
33=6MNuala McDermott & Julia Conroy22782.00154050.78
33=47BAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson22782.06154050.78
3519AElla Gannon & Teresa Griffin20699.86140049.99
361MEileen Keaney & Mary Cleary20697.86140049.85
3746AKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers22755.80154049.08
3825AMary Crowley & Mary Naughton22753.14154048.91
3939ABrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard22748.09154048.58
405MJim O'Malley & Ian Pielow22742.03154048.18
417ARichard White & Nuala White22740.83154048.11
4257BSue Wynne & Ger Greham22734.03154047.66
43=30MCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne22724.14154047.02
43=53BMargaret Clarke & Ann Cox22724.14154047.02
4522ADolores O'Flynn & Harry O'Flynn20658.09140047.01
4633MAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai22723.49154046.98
4726AJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke22719.77154046.74
4827AGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher22717.46154046.59
4912AJohn McCrohan & Elsie Jackson22710.83154046.16
5018AGeraldine Greene & Kay Loftus20644.49140046.04
5110MMaureen Kearns & Phyllis O'Shaughnessy22704.14154045.72
5220ACarmel Frayne & Josie Regan20638.20140045.59
5335ANancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan22699.46154045.42
5413AGloria Hogan & Mary Ashe22696.89154045.25
5574BEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry22690.00154044.81
5631AMaureen Feely & Betty Grey21654.71147044.54
5723BMary McDermott & Gerry Neilan20620.29140044.31
5868NAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle22679.46154044.12
5924ATom Byrne & Dave Flanagan20603.89140043.14
6069NIta Commins & Gertie Gillian22663.86154043.11
6134AAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden22655.86154042.59
6245AGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella22634.34154041.19
6365BMary Egan & Mary Molloy22626.97154040.71
6443AKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short22623.66154040.50
6566NMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather22620.23154040.27
6664BSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron22600.23154038.98
678ACarmel Carroll & Bridget Gallagher22589.71154038.29
6867NBernie Wims & Mary Haran22586.31154038.07
6944AMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn22563.51154036.59
7014AAngela McGrath & Mary Walsh22528.34154034.31
7171BLilly Walshe & Maud Brady22526.51154034.19
7270NMary Regan & Marie Kenndy22519.57154033.74
7355NPauline Ryan & Mai Reilly22494.89154032.14

(printed 23:47:29 10/03/2019 PairsScorer7.3.6(c) EBU


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789101112131415161718192021222324
0145.2924.71-61.7445.292.098.2661.7445.2919.5719.578.2669.9724.7145.2961.7469.9731.9145.2919.573561.7412.378.26
024921-66176849463585845304158171741749352853
0325256721496525112511049492145496567049-252545
04297046162454736365436651159524354243618-54266
0555.5755.5755.57-61.7431.9155.5769.9755.5755.5739.1155.5731.9121.6358.66-26.7755.5755.5721.6355.5711.3431.9121.63
06143966-56391414141143939145631393914396214141
0726442344636916526832683216758541258164432-5844
085236116543461166136543636316545436163636-3636
09355935353555553515355915351559485511215591559-
1046412125258292241422523822226666376652523344-
119386363286361612821902132349367499921-42
1218340603434521718533434535535343636126834-34
1370315612452561458231561212314512-395856313156
1454543266225163838321654163204316-65385454932
15-5858382626221232582138105810161038496025818
16-176138171717253536161386748381738487032525517
172238626238438622270683822383838754-144832387
1818663737181371866176918185328665318-633526637
1946-564824242424562446142424242424242424564650
2023-476514765132747572313665132765274765232327
215656414129564114504141144114291467291-6714341
225224812327123486272222486527364848-65482218
Adjust000000000000000000000000
Total697.86759.29926.57813.74742.03782740.83589.71899.86704.14886.69710.83696.89528.34925.94796.74803.74644.49699.86638.2993.57658.09620.29603.89
Max140014001400140015401540154015401540154015401540154015401540147015401400140014001400140014001400

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Eileen Keaney & Mary Cleary697.86140049.85%36
2Delia Meehan & Assumpta Kelly759.29140054.24%24
3Nell Lynch & Mary Flynn926.57140066.18%3
4Mary Banks & Anne Costello813.74140058.12%13
5Jim O'Malley & Ian Pielow742.03154048.18%40
6Nuala McDermott & Julia Conroy782154050.78%33
7Richard White & Nuala White740.83154048.11%41
8Carmel Carroll & Bridget Gallagher589.71154038.29%67
9Pierce Mellett & Mary Mellett899.86154058.43%12
10Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'Shaughnessy704.14154045.72%51
11Mary Goodwin & Claire Quirke886.69154057.58%15
12John McCrohan & Elsie Jackson710.83154046.16%49
13Gloria Hogan & Mary Ashe696.89154045.25%54
14Angela McGrath & Mary Walsh528.34154034.31%70
15Anne Lenehan & Margaret Lenehan925.94154060.13%9
16Vincent Brennan & Mary Brennan796.74147054.20%25
17Mary Finneran & Pat Dowd803.74154052.19%31
18Geraldine Greene & Kay Loftus644.49140046.04%50
19Ella Gannon & Teresa Griffin699.86140049.99%35
20Carmel Frayne & Josie Regan638.2140045.59%52
21Marie Wallace & Robert Wallace993.57140070.97%1
22Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'Flynn658.09140047.01%45
23Mary McDermott & Gerry Neilan620.29140044.31%57
24Tom Byrne & Dave Flanagan603.89140043.14%59

Session 1 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr2526272829303132333435363738394041434445464748
0124.7161.740.038.2645.2924.7124.7150.438.2650.430.0361.7438.0961.7424.7145.2950.43358.268.2624.7157.6367.91
022121176670729121212536653176649532143553422
03454559494525592170521642102521349452145545
046303411341816273416546593445224541646681641
0514.430.0314.4314.4311.3414.43-30.8943.2314.4314.4338.0914.4348.3748.3748.3714.4358.668.2638.0938.0914.4314.43
0631564561469395631313131565631698561456315656
07184722638162583812545463261238267121445426
085499543416161634343454673454343416343618967
093555353535111555593568555511112255111535151135
105829586618484183332448184818437261224416648
1142749426177063492138613661614934286193297
12521017363636363417346558172653636365218365370
13586825396814145831581239142539583901439561412
1443848546516545453832701627165461163816323832
153844124449683268602112106068541260321252125832
1617539539533268302238321853153222535391732
1732266323248832483222323863321648325686380
1852169523352521744237418174525246433333353
192446564646464614464646244665462446461414227046
2013234755757644352357474347547432323554369
2114562929565620412956293674114691429329564129
2243485848672222564434334482265224822558226752
Adjust00000000000000000000000
Total753.14719.77717.46865.69923.63724.14654.71841.31723.49655.86699.46937.83879.51792.11748.09836.66817.86623.66563.51634.34755.8782.06836.34
Max15401540154015401540154014701540154015401540154015401540154015401540154015401540154015401540

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
25Mary Crowley & Mary Naughton753.14154048.91%38
26John Bourke & Mary P Bourke719.77154046.74%47
27Gretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher717.46154046.59%48
28Frank McKiernan & Mary Keegan865.69154056.21%18
29John McMonagle & Mary Queenan923.63154059.98%10
30Cathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne724.14154047.02%43
31Maureen Feely & Betty Grey654.71147044.54%56
32Susan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd841.31154054.63%21
33Anna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai723.49154046.98%46
34Annette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden655.86154042.59%61
35Nancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan699.46154045.42%53
36Mary Walshe & Paul Waldron937.83154060.90%8
37Laurance Curley & Larry Shine879.51154057.11%16
38Margaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan792.11154051.44%32
39Brendan Leonard & Emily Leonard748.09154048.58%39
40Angela Murphy & Marian O'Connor836.66154054.33%22
41Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton817.86154053.11%29
43Kathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short623.66154040.50%64
44Mona Lyons & Bridie Quinn563.51154036.59%69
45Grace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella634.34154041.19%62
46Kathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers755.8154049.08%37
47Ann Kilduff & Julia Adamson782.06154050.78%33
48Ita Langan & Frances Burke836.34154054.31%23

Session 1 Section B

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678910111213
0145.2965.864255.5745.2931.9127.819.5719.5719.5767.9127.861.74
024426641496328353517491735
03652545214934965849254945
04036521629544368651454716
0555.5739.110.0354.5465.8621.632.096.215.4639.1155.5755.5731.91
0650665631142727395670665656
07234416684263136445874464
081649366121676936166161369
095915155915700451559355945
10526645922481136223066466
115192863516328285151515170
1264953341453061234646434
136831663131562393912563156
14966544370542163816663254
1538265858107038581212383838
1667173817171717381553614870
172262143862511462623205110
18533753663753186633525353
195247024562456682424464656
20234713472747131652743434
215629566711414625656145641
2255234482712027865275265
Adjust0000000000000
Total830.86856.97869.03942.11724.14946.54494.89863.77734.03831.691004.49887.371040.66
Max1540154015401540154015401540154015401540154015401540

Session 1 Section B

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Frances Healy & Robert Healy830.86154053.95%27
2Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'Keeffe856.97154055.65%20
3Michelle Gilbane & Patricia Flood869.03154056.43%17
4Anne Marie Keaney & Eva Giblin942.11154061.18%7
5Margaret Clarke & Ann Cox724.14154047.02%43
6Judith Holmes & Marian Newman946.54154061.46%6
7Pauline Ryan & Mai Reilly494.89154032.14%73
8Ann McNamara & Mary Gannon863.77154056.09%19
9Sue Wynne & Ger Greham734.03154047.66%42
10Mary McCormack & Mary Cummins831.69154054.01%26
11Breege Cullinan & Noela Higgins1004.49154065.23%4
12Ann O'Beirne & Catherine Raftery887.37154057.62%14
13John McGarty & Ted Sheehy1040.66154067.58%2

Session 1 Section B

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr14151617181920212223242526
0124.7142.28.2650.434.1450.434250.4314.432.0924.7142.238.09
02664235352835453292121537
03214552562252149452121675
04273425451856541641631670
0530.8963.869.9754.5438.0930.8915.4614.434.1414.4348.3714.4367.91
0643114141403945614432043
0734542621266328267476926
0834345499194967354121
095555111155352511011705525
1066481140484466221859434
1119719191971901942614242
126836365661763667061917
13395839141439682143931431
1427540416386861164541632
155860320323232124432125812
1617539532253332530325553
178701919564888856603238
186418331717175233417176437
19244624146524646046461414
202723275747692355743236643
21561456148411414143566929
22581870654318623652243435
Adjust0000000000000
Total827.6906600.23626.97620.23586.31679.46663.86519.57526.51947.09813.63690
Max1540154015401540154015401540154015401540154015401540

Session 1 Section B

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
14Gus O'Shea & Peter Feely827.6154053.74%28
15Kees Barsema & Eileen Barsema906154058.83%11
16Sheila Mooney & Mairin Heron600.23154038.98%66
17Mary Egan & Mary Molloy626.97154040.71%63
18Margaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather620.23154040.27%65
19Bernie Wims & Mary Haran586.31154038.07%68
20Anne Walter & Marie Lavelle679.46154044.12%58
21Ita Commins & Gertie Gillian663.86154043.11%60
22Mary Regan & Marie Kenndy519.57154033.74%72
23Lilly Walshe & Maud Brady526.51154034.19%71
24Ann Shine & Mary Naughton947.09154061.50%5
25Ethna Drudy & Margaret Gannon813.63154052.83%30
26Esther Feely & Kathleen McGarry690154044.81%55

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AK75
952
965
♣KJ9
 
♠98432
AKQJ8
3
♣T7
  ♠QJ
T73
AQJ
♣Q6432
   11     
10 HCP 12 
    7     

♠T6
64
KT8742
♣A85
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 3 -
S - - - 3 -
E 1 2 3 - 1
W 1 2 3 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1253H-1WH550 45.2924.71Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
4444H-2WSA100 61.748.26Mary Banks & Anne CostelloMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
5464H-1WSA50 45.2924.71Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
6484S=WSA 4202.0967.91Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyIta Langan & Frances Burke
7262H+2WSA 1708.2661.74Richard White & Nuala WhiteJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
8284H-2WS5100 61.748.26Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
9303H-1WSA50 45.2924.71Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
10323H=WSK 14019.5750.43Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessySusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
11342H+1WSA 14019.5750.43Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
12362H+2WD5 1708.2661.74John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
15315H-1WSK50 45.2924.71Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
16334H-2WSA100 61.748.26Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
17354H-3EC5150 69.970.03Mary Finneran & Pat DowdNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
18372H=WSK 11031.9138.09Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
19394H-1WSA50 45.2924.71Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
20412H+1WSA 14019.5750.43Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
2143PASSN Pass 3535Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
22454H-2ES10100 61.748.26Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
23472NT+1ED7 15012.3757.63Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
27133Hx=WD5 5300.0369.97Gretta O'Hart & Colm GallagherGloria Hogan & Mary Ashe
29144H-1WD650 45.2924.71John McMonagle & Mary QueenanAngela McGrath & Mary Walsh
38244H-2ECA100 61.748.26Margaret Quinn & Carmel KeenanTom Byrne & Dave Flanagan
4024H-1EH450 45.2924.71Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorDelia Meehan & Assumpta Kelly
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠KQ964
AKT96
53
♣5
 
♠73
QJ85
AJT4
♣832
  ♠A52
732
KQ8
♣A976
   12     
 8 HCP 13 
    7     

♠JT8
4
9762
♣KQJT4
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 1 1 1
S 1 3 1 1 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1252S=NDK110 4921Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
4443Hx-3W*C5500 664Mary Banks & Anne CostelloMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
5462H-1N*DK 1001753Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
6482Hx=N*DK670 682Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyIta Langan & Frances Burke
7262H=N*H3110 4921Richard White & Nuala WhiteJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
8282H-2N*S2 200466Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
9302S+2NS2170 637Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
10322S+1NDK140 5812Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessySusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
11343S=SD10140 5812Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
12362H-2N*DK 200466John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
15312NT-2E*CK100 4129Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
16333S=SC3140 5812Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
17353NT-1S*DA 1001753Mary Finneran & Pat DowdNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
18372H-1N*DK 1001753Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
19392H-2N*DK 200466Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
20412H-1N*DK 1001753Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
21432C+1NDK110 4921Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
22451NT-1E*CK50 3535Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
23471NT=E*CK 902842Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
27132H-1N*C7 1001753Gretta O'Hart & Colm GallagherGloria Hogan & Mary Ashe
29143Hx-4W*C5800 700John McMonagle & Mary QueenanAngela McGrath & Mary Walsh
38242H-1N*DK 1001753Margaret Quinn & Carmel KeenanTom Byrne & Dave Flanagan
4022H=N*H2110 4921Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorDelia Meehan & Assumpta Kelly
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠53
KJ832
AT7
♣T32
 
♠QT9
AQT954
92
♣A8
  ♠KJ6
7
KJ854
♣QJ94
    8     
12 HCP 11 
    9     

♠A8742
6
Q63
♣K765
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 2 2 -
W 2 1 2 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1483NT-1ES2100 2545Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyIta Langan & Frances Burke
2262NT-1ES2100 2545Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
5453NT-2ES4200 4921Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
6472NT-3ES4300 655Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
7253NT-1ES4100 2545Richard White & Nuala WhiteMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
8272H=WS5 1101159Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
9293NT-1ES4100 2545Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
10312H=WS5 1101159Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
11333NT+1ES4 630070Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
12353NT-2WS3200 4921John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
13373H-2WD7200 4921Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
16322NT-2ES4200 4921Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
17342NT-3ES2300 655Mary Finneran & Pat DowdAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
18362NT+1ES7 150664Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
19383NT-4ES2400 700Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
20403NT-2ES4200 4921Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
22443NT-1ES2100 2545Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
23463H-1WDA100 2545Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
28144H-2WS5200 4921Frank McKiernan & Mary KeeganAngela McGrath & Mary Walsh
30152NT-1ES4100 2545Cathy Kilcoyne & Tom DunneAnne Lenehan & Margaret Lenehan
39244H-1WS5100 2545Brendan Leonard & Emily LeonardTom Byrne & Dave Flanagan
4133NT=ES4 600367Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonNell Lynch & Mary Flynn
4343NT-2EC5200 4921Kathleen Reynolds & Eleanor ShortMary Banks & Anne Costello
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠2
932
9872
♣J8762
 
♠J5
Q7
AJT65
♣AQ93
  ♠Q98743
AT84
3
♣KT
    1     
14 HCP 9  
   16     

♠AKT6
KJ65
KQ4
♣54
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 1 2 1
W 2 3 1 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1482S+1EH5 1402941Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyIta Langan & Frances Burke
2264Sx-2EC5500 700Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
5452NT+1WH2 1502446Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
6473NT-1WC6100 5416Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
7254S=EH5 620763Richard White & Nuala WhiteMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
8272C+1WS2 1103634Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
9292S=EC5 1103634Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
10314S-1EC5100 5416Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
11332S=EC5 1103634Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
12353NT-2WH2200 655John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
13373NT=WD7 6001159Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
16322D=WS2 904327Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
17343H-1EC5100 5416Mary Finneran & Pat DowdAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
18362NT+1WC6 1502446Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
19382S=EC4 1103634Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
20402S+2EC5 1701852Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
22443NT-1WC6100 5416Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
23463NTx=WC6 750268Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
28143NT=ESA 6001159Frank McKiernan & Mary KeeganAngela McGrath & Mary Walsh
30152S+2EC5 1701852Cathy Kilcoyne & Tom DunneAnne Lenehan & Margaret Lenehan
39243NT+1WC8 630466Brendan Leonard & Emily LeonardTom Byrne & Dave Flanagan
4132NT+1EH6 1502446Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonNell Lynch & Mary Flynn
4344S-1EC5100 5416Kathleen Reynolds & Eleanor ShortMary Banks & Anne Costello
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠76
84
AT7
♣AKQT97
 
♠Q53
K732
J542
♣43
  ♠K
QJT5
KQ983
♣652
   13     
 6 HCP 11 
   10     

♠AJT9842
A96
6
♣J8
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 5 1 - 5
S 3 5 1 - 5
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1474S+2SC4680 55.5714.43Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
2254S+2SDJ680 55.5714.43Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
3275S+1SD2680 55.5714.43Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
6464S=SD2620 31.9138.09Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
7484S+2SD2680 55.5714.43Richard White & Nuala WhiteIta Langan & Frances Burke
8266S=SD21430 69.970.03Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
9284S+2SD5680 55.5714.43Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
10304S+2SD2680 55.5714.43Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
11324S+1SDJ650 39.1130.89Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
12344S+2SD5680 55.5714.43John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
13364S=SD2620 31.9138.09Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
14383S+3SDJ230 21.6348.37Angela McGrath & Mary WalshMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
17333NT=NHJ600 26.7743.23Mary Finneran & Pat DowdAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
18354S+2SD2680 55.5714.43Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
19375S+1SD5680 55.5714.43Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
20393S+3SD2230 21.6348.37Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
21414S+2SD2680 55.5714.43Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
22433C+3NSK170 11.3458.66Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
23454S=SH2620 31.9138.09Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
24403S+3SD2230 21.6348.37Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
29154C+2NDK170 11.3458.66John McMonagle & Mary QueenanAnne Lenehan & Margaret Lenehan
3116       Maureen Feely & Betty GreyVincent Brennan & Mary Brennan
4455D-3EHA150 8.2661.74Mona Lyons & Bridie QuinnJim O'Malley & Ian Pielow
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠J62
A32
876
♣KJ97
 
♠AKQ873
Q
KQT
♣Q65
  ♠54
T9865
A4
♣AT42
    9     
18 HCP 8  
    5     

♠T9
KJ74
J9532
♣83
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 5 2 1 4
W 4 5 2 1 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1474S+1WD7 6501456Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
2254S=WD7 6203931Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
3271S+3WD8 170664Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
6464S=WD8 6203931Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
7484S+1WHA 6501456Richard White & Nuala WhiteIta Langan & Frances Burke
8264S+1WC7 6501456Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
9284S+1WD8 6501456Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
10304S+2WD6 680169Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
11324S+1WD7 6501456Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
12344S=WD6 6203931John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
13364S=WC9 6203931Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
14384S+1WH3 6501456Angela McGrath & Mary WalshMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
17334S=WD8 6203931Mary Finneran & Pat DowdAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
18354S=WH3 6203931Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
19374S+1WC9 6501456Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
20394S=WHA 6203931Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
21412NT+2ED2 180628Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
22434S+1WD8 6501456Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
23454S+1WC7 6501456Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
24404S+2WC9 680169Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
29154S+1WC7 6501456John McMonagle & Mary QueenanAnne Lenehan & Margaret Lenehan
31164S=WD7 6203931Maureen Feely & Betty GreyVincent Brennan & Mary Brennan
4454S+1WC7 6501456Mona Lyons & Bridie QuinnJim O'Malley & Ian Pielow
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠Q65
A
QJ953
♣Q954
 
♠J32
KQ96
7642
♣J3
  ♠K7
87532
KT
♣K876
   11     
 7 HCP 9  
   13     

♠AT984
JT4
A8
♣AT2
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 5 1 4 4
S 2 5 1 4 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1462S+1NH5140 2644Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
2484S=SHK620 4426Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyIta Langan & Frances Burke
3262NT=SH6120 2347Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
4284S=SHK620 4426Mary Banks & Anne CostelloFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
7472S=SCJ110 1654Richard White & Nuala WhiteAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
8253NT+1SHK630 5218Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
9274S+2SCJ680 682Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
10293S+2SCJ200 3238Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
11314S+2SCJ680 682Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
12333S+2SHK200 3238John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
13352S=SCJ110 1654Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
14374S-1SHK 100763Angela McGrath & Mary WalshLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
15394S+1SCJ650 5812Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
18344S+1SCJ650 5812Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
19361S+1SD7110 1654Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
20384S=SHK620 4426Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
21403S+2SCJ200 3238Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
23444S+1SCJ650 5812Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
24414S=SCJ620 4426Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
30162S=NH8110 1654Cathy Kilcoyne & Tom DunneVincent Brennan & Mary Brennan
32174S+1SHK650 5812Susan Burns & Bernie O'DowdMary Finneran & Pat Dowd
4354S-1SCJ 100763Kathleen Reynolds & Eleanor ShortJim O'Malley & Ian Pielow
4564S-2SHK 200169Grace Corcoran & Anne KinsellaNuala McDermott & Julia Conroy
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠Q62
K986
T5
♣AQT8
 
♠43
QJ75
AQJ962
♣7
  ♠AKT9
T42
K8
♣K543
   11     
10 HCP 13 
    6     

♠J875
A3
743
♣J962
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 3 1 3 3 -
W 3 1 3 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1462D+2WD10 1305218Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
2483NT+2EC2 460367Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyIta Langan & Frances Burke
3263D=WH6 110619Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
4283NT+1ES5 4301654Mary Banks & Anne CostelloFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
7472D+1WS2 110619Richard White & Nuala WhiteAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
8253NT+1EC2 4301654Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
9272D+1WD10 110619Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
10293NT=ES5 4003634Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
11312NT=EC2 1205416Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
12333NT=EC2 4003634John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
13353NT=ES5 4003634Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
14373NT+2EC2 460367Angela McGrath & Mary WalshLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
15393NT+1EC2 4301654Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
18343NT=EC6 4003634Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
19363NT+1ES5 4301654Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
20383NT=ES5 4003634Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
21403NT=EC2 4003634Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
23443NT=EC2 4003634Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
24413NT=EC2 4003634Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
30163NT+1ESJ 4301654Cathy Kilcoyne & Tom DunneVincent Brennan & Mary Brennan
32173NT+1EC2 4301654Susan Burns & Bernie O'DowdMary Finneran & Pat Dowd
4353NT+1WH6 4301654Kathleen Reynolds & Eleanor ShortJim O'Malley & Ian Pielow
4563NT=EC2 4003634Grace Corcoran & Anne KinsellaNuala McDermott & Julia Conroy
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠84
K763
62
♣KT762
 
♠AKQ96
42
KJ875
♣9
  ♠JT3
AQ8
QT93
♣543
    6     
13 HCP 9  
   12     

♠752
JT95
A4
♣AQJ8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 1
S - - 1 - 1
E 1 5 - 5 -
W 1 5 - 5 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1452S+2WD6 1703535Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
2472C-1SSA 505911Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
3252S+2WD6 1703535Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
4272S+2WC2 1703535Mary Banks & Anne CostelloGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
5292S+2WD6 1703535Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
8482S+2WD6 1703535Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherIta Langan & Frances Burke
9262S+3WD6 2001555Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
10283S+1WC7 1703535Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
11301NT-1SSA 505911Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
12322S+3WD6 2001555John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
13341S+3WH6 1703535Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
14362S+3WH6 2001555Angela McGrath & Mary WalshMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
15381NT-1SSA 505911Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
16401NTx-1SSA 1004822Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
19355D=WH3 600268Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
20372S+3WD6 2001555Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
21393H-1SSA 505911Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
22412S+3WD6 2001555Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
23431NT-1SS9 505911Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
31172S+3WD6 2001555Maureen Feely & Betty GreyMary Finneran & Pat Dowd
33181NT-1SSA 505911Anna McKiernan & Mairin U RuanaiGeraldine Greene & Kay Loftus
4462S+3WC10 2001555Mona Lyons & Bridie QuinnNuala McDermott & Julia Conroy
4672S+3WC6 2001555Kathy Gallagher & Johnny RogersRichard White & Nuala White
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AK5
AT74
AQT83
♣2
 
♠J976
K8652
K4
♣K7
  ♠42
QJ9
9765
♣AT86
   17     
10 HCP 7  
    6     

♠QT83
3
J2
♣QJ9543
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 1 4 4
S 1 3 1 4 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1451NT-2E*C3200 4624Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
2474S-3SH5 300466Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
3253NT-2S*H5 2001258Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
4275D-2NHQ 2001258Mary Banks & Anne CostelloGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
5293NT=S*H5600 5218Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
8483D-1NHQ 1002248Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherIta Langan & Frances Burke
9263S+1SH5170 4129Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
10285D-3NHQ 300466Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
11304S-1SH2 1002248Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
12323NT=N*C6600 5218John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
13341NT+1N*CA120 3832Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
14362S-1SH6 1002248Angela McGrath & Mary WalshMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
15382H-1N*CA 1002248Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
16403NT+1N*HQ630 664Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
19353NT+1N*HQ630 664Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
20373NT=S*H2600 5218Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
21393NT=S*H5600 5218Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
22412H-1W*SA100 3337Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
23432NT+2N*HQ180 4426Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
31174S-3SH6 300466Maureen Feely & Betty GreyMary Finneran & Pat Dowd
33182H-1W*SK100 3337Anna McKiernan & Mairin U RuanaiGeraldine Greene & Kay Loftus
4463NT-2N*HQ 2001258Mona Lyons & Bridie QuinnNuala McDermott & Julia Conroy
4672S+2SH5170 4129Kathy Gallagher & Johnny RogersRichard White & Nuala White
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠J96
AT74
J932
♣87
 
♠A
962
85
♣KQJT653
  ♠KQT743
3
K64
♣A42
    6     
10 HCP 12 
   12     

♠852
KQJ85
AQT7
♣9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 3 -
S - - 2 3 -
E - 3 - - 4
W - 2 - - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1444S+2EHK 480961Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
2463S=EDA 1403832Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
3484S-1EC950 637Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnIta Langan & Frances Burke
4265C-1WHA50 637Mary Banks & Anne CostelloJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
5283S+3EHK 2302842Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
6305C-1WHA50 637Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
9253S+3EHK 2302842Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
10275C+1WHA 4202149Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
11294S+2EHK 480961Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
12316Cx=WHA 1090070John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
13335C+1WHA 4202149Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
14353S+2EC9 2003238Angela McGrath & Mary WalshNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
15374C+3WS9 1903436Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
16394S+2EHK 480961Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
17413C+3WHA 1703634Mary Finneran & Pat DowdFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
20364S+2EC9 480961Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
21384S+2EHK 480961Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
22405C+1WS6 4202149Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
24434H-2SSA 1004228Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
32185C-1WHA50 637Susan Burns & Bernie O'DowdGeraldine Greene & Kay Loftus
34195C+1WHA 4202149Annette O'Donoghue & Pauline MaddenElla Gannon & Teresa Griffin
4574S+2EHK 480961Grace Corcoran & Anne KinsellaRichard White & Nuala White
4784S+2EHK 480961Ann Kilduff & Julia AdamsonCarmel Carroll & Bridget Gallagher
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠T65
J6
KQ97
♣9652
 
♠K9
AKQ85
A54
♣843
  ♠J7
T3
T863
♣KQJT7
    6     
16 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AQ8432
9742
J2
♣A
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - 3 2 3
W 1 - 3 2 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1444S-1SDA 1001852Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
2463H-1WS550 3436Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
3483NT+1WS10 430070Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnIta Langan & Frances Burke
4262S=SHK110 6010Mary Banks & Anne CostelloJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
5283H-1WS550 3436Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
6301NT-1ES450 3436Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
9252S-1SHA 1001852Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
10274H-2WS10100 5317Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
11294H-1WS1050 3436Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
12311NT-1ES350 3436John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
13332NT-2ES4100 5317Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
14354S-2SHA 200565Angela McGrath & Mary WalshNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
15374H-2WS10100 5317Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
16393S-2SHA 200565Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
17413H-1WS1050 3436Mary Finneran & Pat DowdFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
20363C+1EDJ 1301258Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
21383NT-3ES2150 682Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
22402NT-1ES450 3436Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
24433H-1WS550 3436Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
32183H-1WS1050 3436Susan Burns & Bernie O'DowdGeraldine Greene & Kay Loftus
34193H-1WS1050 3436Annette O'Donoghue & Pauline MaddenElla Gannon & Teresa Griffin
4574S-1SHA 1001852Grace Corcoran & Anne KinsellaRichard White & Nuala White
4783NT-2WD7100 5317Ann Kilduff & Julia AdamsonCarmel Carroll & Bridget Gallagher
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠J64
A952
A87
♣K32
 
♠A7
J864
Q64
♣AT94
  ♠KT95
Q73
KJ2
♣Q76
   12     
11 HCP 11 
    6     

♠Q832
KT
T953
♣J85
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 2 1 2
W 2 1 2 1 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1432S+1SCA140 700Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
2451NT-1NS10 1003139Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
3471NT=NS590 5614Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
4251NT-2NS5 2001258Mary Banks & Anne CostelloMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
527PASSN Pass 4525Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
6291NT-3ND2 300268Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
7311NT=NS590 5614Richard White & Nuala WhiteMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
10261NT-3NS10 300268Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
11281NT-1NS5 1003139Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
12301NT=NS590 5614John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
13321NT-2NS5 2001258Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
14341NT-2SC4 2001258Angela McGrath & Mary WalshAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
15361NT-1NS5 1003139Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
1638PASSN Pass 4525Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
17401H-2NC6 2001258Mary Finneran & Pat DowdAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
21371NT=NS1090 5614Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
22391NT-1NS5 1003139Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
23411NT-1NS5 1003139Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
24441NT=NS590 5614Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
33191NT-1NS5 1003139Anna McKiernan & Mairin U RuanaiElla Gannon & Teresa Griffin
35201NT-2NS5 2001258Nancy Keevers & Agnes DurcanCarmel Frayne & Josie Regan
4681NT=NS590 5614Kathy Gallagher & Johnny RogersCarmel Carroll & Bridget Gallagher
4891NT-2NS5 2001258Ita Langan & Frances BurkePierce Mellett & Mary Mellett
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠QJ82
A854
AQT6
♣7
 
♠763
QT7
K93
♣JT98
  ♠AKT4
J92
54
♣AK32
   13     
 6 HCP 15 
    6     

♠95
K63
J872
♣Q654
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 2 3 -
S 1 - 2 3 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1432S-2EH3100 5416Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
2452S-2ED2100 5416Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
3471NT-1WH450 3238Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
4254C-3E*D2150 664Mary Banks & Anne CostelloMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
5273D-1SCJ 502248Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
6292S=ES5 110565Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
7311NT=WH4 901654Richard White & Nuala WhiteMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
10261NT-1WH450 3238Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
11281NT=WH4 901654Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
12302C-2E*S9100 5416John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
13321NT=EC4 901654Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
14342C-1E*S950 3238Angela McGrath & Mary WalshAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
15363D-3SS6 150070Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
16382D=SS790 4327Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
17401NT=WS2 901654Mary Finneran & Pat DowdAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
21373C-2E*S9100 5416Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
22393C-2E*S9100 5416Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
23412C-2S*S6 100961Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
24441NT-1EC650 3238Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
33191S+1EC4 110565Anna McKiernan & Mairin U RuanaiElla Gannon & Teresa Griffin
35202NT-1WD650 3238Nancy Keevers & Agnes DurcanCarmel Frayne & Josie Regan
4681S-1EH350 3238Kathy Gallagher & Johnny RogersCarmel Carroll & Bridget Gallagher
4891NT-1WC750 3238Ita Langan & Frances BurkePierce Mellett & Mary Mellett
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠AT52
KJT
J75
♣AT7
 
♠KQ9
A72
AKT82
♣KQ
  ♠84
Q9854
4
♣86542
   13     
21 HCP 2  
    4     

♠J763
63
Q963
♣J93
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - - -
S 1 - - - -
E - - 3 1 2
W - - 4 1 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2443NT-2WS2100 5812Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
3463NT-2WS2100 5812Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
4482NT-1WS250 3832Mary Banks & Anne CostelloIta Langan & Frances Burke
5262H=ES3 1102644Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
6282D+1WD5 1102644Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
7304H=WD7 420268Richard White & Nuala WhiteCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
8324H=ED3 420268Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
11273NT-2WS5100 5812Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
12292NT=WS2 1202149John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
13313NT-1WC750 3832Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
14333H+1WS5 1701060Angela McGrath & Mary WalshAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
15353NT-2WS2100 5812Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
16373H+1WS2 1701060Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
17392NT+1WD5 1501654Mary Finneran & Pat DowdBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
18413H+1WS2 1701060Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
19432NT-1WS250 3832Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
22384H=ES3 420268Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
23402NT-2WS2100 5812Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
24453H=WD5 1401852Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
25103H-1WD550 3832Mary Crowley & Mary NaughtonMaureen Kearns & Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
34202NT=WHJ 1202149Annette O'Donoghue & Pauline MaddenCarmel Frayne & Josie Regan
36213H+1WD5 1701060Mary Walshe & Paul WaldronMarie Wallace & Robert Wallace
4793NT-2WS2100 5812Ann Kilduff & Julia AdamsonPierce Mellett & Mary Mellett
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠QJ932
86
J752
♣82
 
♠6
KQJ954
K3
♣J963
  ♠KT85
AT73
T98
♣A7
    4     
10 HCP 11 
   15     

♠A74
2
AQ64
♣KQT54
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 2 1
S - 2 - 2 2
E 2 - 4 - -
W 2 - 4 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2444H=WC8 6201753Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
3462S-1NCA 50619Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
4483H+1WC8 1703832Mary Banks & Anne CostelloIta Langan & Frances Burke
5264H=WC8 6201753Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
6284H=WSQ 6201753Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
7304H=ECK 6201753Richard White & Nuala WhiteCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
8324Hx=WC8 790268Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
11274S-1NHA 50619Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
12293S-1NHA 50619John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
13312H+2WS9 1703832Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
14335H-1WSJ100 673Angela McGrath & Mary WalshAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
15355D-3SS6 1504822Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
16373H+1WH8 1703832Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
17394H=WDJ 6201753Mary Finneran & Pat DowdBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
18413H+1WC8 1703832Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
19435C-3SS6 1504822Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
22383H=WC8 1405218Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
23403S-2NHA 1005515Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
24454H=WSQ 6201753Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
25104H=WSQ 6201753Mary Crowley & Mary NaughtonMaureen Kearns & Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
34204Cxx-3SS6 1000070Annette O'Donoghue & Pauline MaddenCarmel Frayne & Josie Regan
36213H+1WSQ 1703832Mary Walshe & Paul WaldronMarie Wallace & Robert Wallace
4794H=WC2 6201753Ann Kilduff & Julia AdamsonPierce Mellett & Mary Mellett
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠T76
KQ2
84
♣AK743
 
♠A92
T8543
J63
♣T9
  ♠KJ
J976
AKQ95
♣Q8
   12     
 5 HCP 16 
    7     

♠Q8543
A
T72
♣J652
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - 2
S - 2 - - 2
E - - 2 2 -
W - - 2 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1413S-1SD3 502248Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
2434H-1WCA50 3832Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
3452S=SH8110 628Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
4472S=NDA110 628Mary Banks & Anne CostelloAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
5253D-1EHA50 3832Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
6273D+1ES4 130466Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
7293D-1EHA50 3832Richard White & Nuala WhiteJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
8312S=SC10110 628Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
9333S-1SDJ 502248Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
12283H-1ES350 3832John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
13302S-1SC10 502248Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
14323D-1EHA50 3832Angela McGrath & Mary WalshSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
15344H-1WCA50 3832Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
16363D-1ES450 3832Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
17383D=EC2 110763Mary Finneran & Pat DowdMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
18404H-2WCK100 5416Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
20442D=EHA 901456Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
23393D-1EHA50 3832Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
24462H=WCA 110763Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
26112H+1WCK 140268John Bourke & Mary P BourkeMary Goodwin & Claire Quirke
35213S-1SDJ 502248Nancy Keevers & Agnes DurcanMarie Wallace & Robert Wallace
37223D-1EHA50 3832Laurance Curley & Larry ShineDolores O'Flynn & Harry O'Flynn
48103Hx=WS7 530070Ita Langan & Frances BurkeMaureen Kearns & Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠65
Q87542
8732
♣K
 
♠AQJT84
T9
KT5
♣52
  ♠K92
J63
AJ9
♣AJ64
    5     
10 HCP 14 
   11     

♠73
AK
Q64
♣QT9873
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 4 4 - 1 1
W 4 4 - 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1414S=EHA 4201852Eileen Keaney & Mary ClearyFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
2434S-1WH550 664Delia Meehan & Assumpta KellyKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
3453S+1WCK 1703733Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
4472S+2WCK 1703733Mary Banks & Anne CostelloAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
5254S=WCK 4201852Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
6274S+1EHK 450169Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
7292S+2WD2 1703733Richard White & Nuala WhiteJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
8314S=WCK 4201852Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
9334S-1EHA50 664Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
12284S=WD7 4201852John McCrohan & Elsie JacksonFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
13304S=EHA 4201852Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
14322S+1WCK 1405317Angela McGrath & Mary WalshSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
15342S+3WCK 2002842Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
16364S-1EHK50 664Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
17383S=WCK 1405317Mary Finneran & Pat DowdMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
18404S=WCK 4201852Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
20443NT+1EC7 430664Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
23394S-1WCK50 664Mary McDermott & Gerry NeilanBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
24462S+2WCK 1703733Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
26114S+1WCK 450169John Bourke & Mary P BourkeMary Goodwin & Claire Quirke
35213S+1WCK 1703733Nancy Keevers & Agnes DurcanMarie Wallace & Robert Wallace
37224S=WCK 4201852Laurance Curley & Larry ShineDolores O'Flynn & Harry O'Flynn
48103S=WCK 1405317Ita Langan & Frances BurkeMaureen Kearns & Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠J52
Q654
A983
♣J9
 
♠AQT64
K3
J5
♣AKQ7
  ♠K987
JT97
K4
♣854
    8     
19 HCP 7  
    6     

♠3
A82
QT762
♣T632
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E 4 5 1 - 4
W 4 5 1 - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3444S=WD3 6205614Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
4463NT+1ED6 6304822Mary Banks & Anne CostelloKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
5484S+1WCJ 6502446Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowIta Langan & Frances Burke
6264S+1WCJ 6502446Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
7284S+1WCJ 6502446Richard White & Nuala WhiteFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
8304S+1WCJ 6502446Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
9324S=WCJ 6205614Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
10344S+1ED6 6502446Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
13294S+1WC9 6502446Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
14314S+1WDA 6502446Angela McGrath & Mary WalshMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
15334S+1WCJ 6502446Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
16354S+1WH4 6502446Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
17374S+1WH4 6502446Mary Finneran & Pat DowdLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
18394S+1WCJ 6502446Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
19414S+1WCJ 6502446Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
20434S+1WDA 6502446Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
21454S=WCJ 6205614Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
24474S+2WH4 680070Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
25114S+1WH4 6502446Mary Crowley & Mary NaughtonMary Goodwin & Claire Quirke
27124S=WCJ 6205614Gretta O'Hart & Colm GallagherJohn McCrohan & Elsie Jackson
36224S+1ED6 6502446Mary Walshe & Paul WaldronDolores O'Flynn & Harry O'Flynn
38233S+2WCJ 200655Margaret Quinn & Carmel KeenanMary McDermott & Gerry Neilan
4014S+1WCJ 6502446Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorEileen Keaney & Mary Cleary
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠KQ84
QT73
Q53
♣J6
 
♠J753
A842
T9
♣T75
  ♠AT92
J95
K74
♣432
   10     
 5 HCP 8  
   17     

♠6
K6
AJ862
♣AKQ98
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 2 3 5 5
S 5 2 3 5 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3443NT+2SH2660 4723Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
4463NT+3NS9690 655Mary Banks & Anne CostelloKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
5482D+3SH2150 169Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowIta Langan & Frances Burke
6263NT+2NS10660 4723Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
7283NT+3NSA690 655Richard White & Nuala WhiteFrank McKiernan & Mary Keegan
8305C=SD10600 1357Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
9323NT+1SH2630 2743Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
10343NT+2NS9660 4723Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
13293NT=NS2600 1357Gloria Hogan & Mary AsheJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
14311NT+4SH2210 664Angela McGrath & Mary WalshMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
15333NT+3SD10690 655Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
16355D=NSA600 1357Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
17373NT+1NH9630 2743Mary Finneran & Pat DowdLaurance Curley & Larry Shine
18393NT+3SD10690 655Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusBrendan Leonard & Emily Leonard
19413NT+1ND4630 2743Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinFr Gabriel Murphy & Martin Naughton
20433NT+2SH4660 4723Carmel Frayne & Josie ReganKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
21453NT+3NS10690 655Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
24473NT+1SS3630 2743Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
25113NT=NS2600 1357Mary Crowley & Mary NaughtonMary Goodwin & Claire Quirke
27123NT+2NH5660 4723Gretta O'Hart & Colm GallagherJohn McCrohan & Elsie Jackson
36223NT+2SH2660 4723Mary Walshe & Paul WaldronDolores O'Flynn & Harry O'Flynn
38233NT+2SH2660 4723Margaret Quinn & Carmel KeenanMary McDermott & Gerry Neilan
4013NT+2NS10660 4723Angela Murphy & Marian O'ConnorEileen Keaney & Mary Cleary
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠J42
654
QT3
♣T983
 
♠K7
J983
K85
♣AJ76
  ♠T85
AKT7
AJ2
♣KQ2
    3     
12 HCP 17 
    8     

♠AQ963
Q2
9764
♣54
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 2 6 4 6
W 6 2 6 4 6
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3434H+1EC5 4504129Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
4454H+1ES6 4504129Mary Banks & Anne CostelloGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
5473NT+2WSJ 4602941Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
6254H=WC10 4205614Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
7274H+1ESA 4504129Richard White & Nuala WhiteGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
8294H+2WS2 4801456Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
9313NT+1WC10 4305020Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
10334H+1WC10 4504129Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
11354H+1EC5 4504129Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
14304H+2ESA 4801456Angela McGrath & Mary WalshCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
15323NT+2ED7 4602941Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
16344H+2WS4 4801456Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
17366H-1WC1050 673Mary Finneran & Pat DowdMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
18383NT+2WC10 4602941Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
19403NT+3WC3 490169Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
21443NT-1ES350 673Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
22464H+2EC5 4801456Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
24484H+1WS2 4504129Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganIta Langan & Frances Burke
26124H=ED9 4205614John Bourke & Mary P BourkeJohn McCrohan & Elsie Jackson
28133NT+2WC3 4602941Frank McKiernan & Mary KeeganGloria Hogan & Mary Ashe
37236H-1ED950 673Laurance Curley & Larry ShineMary McDermott & Gerry Neilan
3914H+2WS4 4801456Brendan Leonard & Emily LeonardEileen Keaney & Mary Cleary
4124H+2ED6 4801456Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonDelia Meehan & Assumpta Kelly
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠KQ7
T42
7654
♣KQ2
 
♠J853
KQ76
32
♣954
  ♠A964
95
KJT98
♣J3
   10     
 6 HCP 9  
   15     

♠T2
AJ83
AQ
♣AT876
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 3 1 4
S 3 1 4 2 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3433NT=NDJ400 4822Nell Lynch & Mary FlynnKathleen Reynolds & Eleanor Short
4451NT+1NDJ120 1258Mary Banks & Anne CostelloGrace Corcoran & Anne Kinsella
5473NT-1NDJ 50367Jim O'Malley & Ian PielowAnn Kilduff & Julia Adamson
6251NT+2NDJ150 2743Nuala McDermott & Julia ConroyMary Crowley & Mary Naughton
7271NT+1NS4120 1258Richard White & Nuala WhiteGretta O'Hart & Colm Gallagher
8293H-1SD3 50367Carmel Carroll & Bridget GallagherJohn McMonagle & Mary Queenan
9313NT=NDK400 4822Pierce Mellett & Mary MellettMaureen Feely & Betty Grey
10331NT=ND990 664Maureen Kearns & Phyllis O'ShaughnessyAnna McKiernan & Mairin U Ruanai
11351NT+2ND9150 2743Mary Goodwin & Claire QuirkeNancy Keevers & Agnes Durcan
14303NT=ND10400 4822Angela McGrath & Mary WalshCathy Kilcoyne & Tom Dunne
15323NT+1SH6430 655Anne Lenehan & Margaret LenehanSusan Burns & Bernie O'Dowd
16341NT+2ND9150 2743Vincent Brennan & Mary BrennanAnnette O'Donoghue & Pauline Madden
17362S-2EH3200 3634Mary Finneran & Pat DowdMary Walshe & Paul Waldron
18383NT=ND8400 4822Geraldine Greene & Kay LoftusMargaret Quinn & Carmel Keenan
19403NT=SD3400 4822Ella Gannon & Teresa GriffinAngela Murphy & Marian O'Connor
21443NT+1SH6430 655Marie Wallace & Robert WallaceMona Lyons & Bridie Quinn
22463NT=ND8400 4822Dolores O'Flynn & Harry O'FlynnKathy Gallagher & Johnny Rogers
24482C+2SD3130 1852Tom Byrne & Dave FlanaganIta Langan & Frances Burke
26123NT=NS4400 4822John Bourke & Mary P BourkeJohn McCrohan & Elsie Jackson
28133NT=ND8400 4822Frank McKiernan & Mary KeeganGloria Hogan & Mary Ashe
37233NT=NDK400 4822Laurance Curley & Larry ShineMary McDermott & Gerry Neilan
3913NT+1SH6430 655Brendan Leonard & Emily LeonardEileen Keaney & Mary Cleary
4123NT=NDJ400 4822Fr Gabriel Murphy & Martin NaughtonDelia Meehan & Assumpta Kelly

Session 1 Section B

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AK75
952
965
♣KJ9
 
♠98432
AKQJ8
3
♣T7
  ♠QJ
T73
AQJ
♣Q6432
   11     
10 HCP 12 
    7     

♠T6
64
KT8742
♣A85
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 3 -
S - - - 3 -
E 1 2 3 - 1
W 1 2 3 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142H-1WSA50 45.2924.71Frances Healy & Robert HealyGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
4222D=NC690 55.5714.43Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
5244H-1WSA50 45.2924.71Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
6262H=WSA 11031.9138.09Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
7151NT+1ED2 12027.842.2Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
8172H+1WS5 14019.5750.43Ann McNamara & Mary GannonMary Egan & Mary Molloy
9191H+2WSA 14019.5750.43Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamBernie Wims & Mary Haran
10212H+1WD5 14019.5750.43Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
11232D+1SHA110 67.912.09Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
12251NT+1ED4 12027.842.2Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
16133H+1WSA 1708.2661.74Sheila Mooney & Mairin HeronJohn McGarty & Ted Sheehy
1823NT=ECA 4004.1465.86Margaret Tonry & Margaret KilfeatherTerry O'Keeffe & Mary O'Keeffe
203 N 60/60 4242Anne Walter & Marie LavelleMichelle Gilbane & Patricia Flood
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠KQ964
AKT96
53
♣5
 
♠73
QJ85
AJT4
♣832
  ♠A52
732
KQ8
♣A976
   12     
 8 HCP 13 
    7     

♠JT8
4
9762
♣KQJT4
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 1 1 1
S 1 3 1 1 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142H-2N*DK 200466Frances Healy & Robert HealyGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
4223D-2WC5100 4129Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
5242H=N*D8110 4921Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
6262S+2NC7170 637Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
7151NT=EH4 902842Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
8171NT-1ECK50 3535Ann McNamara & Mary GannonMary Egan & Mary Molloy
9192H-1W*C550 3535Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamBernie Wims & Mary Haran
10212H-1N*S5 1001753Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
11232S=NDK110 4921Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
12254S-1NH2 1001753Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
16132D-1WHA50 3535Sheila Mooney & Mairin HeronJohn McGarty & Ted Sheehy
1821NT=ECK 902842Margaret Tonry & Margaret KilfeatherTerry O'Keeffe & Mary O'Keeffe
2032H-2N*D8 200466Anne Walter & Marie LavelleMichelle Gilbane & Patricia Flood
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠53
KJ832
AT7
♣T32
 
♠QT9
AQT954
92
♣A8
  ♠KJ6
7
KJ854
♣QJ94
    8     
12 HCP 11 
    9     

♠A8742
6
Q63
♣K765
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 2 2 -
W 2 1 2 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1263NT-3ES2300 655Frances Healy & Robert HealyEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
2153H-1WS5100 2545Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
5233H-2WC3200 4921Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
6253NT=ES2 600367Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
7144H-2WD7200 4921Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
8164H-3WS5300 655Ann McNamara & Mary GannonSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
9181H+2WS3 140862Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
10202H-2WS5200 4921Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
11222H-1WDA100 2545Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
12243NT-2ES4200 4921Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
17132NT-1EC5100 2545Mary Egan & Mary MolloyJohn McGarty & Ted Sheehy
1932NT-1EC6100 2545Bernie Wims & Mary HaranMichelle Gilbane & Patricia Flood
2143NT-2ES2200 4921Ita Commins & Gertie GillianAnne Marie Keaney & Eva Giblin
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠2
932
9872
♣J8762
 
♠J5
Q7
AJT65
♣AQ93
  ♠Q98743
AT84
3
♣KT
    1     
14 HCP 9  
   16     

♠AKT6
KJ65
KQ4
♣54
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 1 2 1
W 2 3 1 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1264Sx=EC4 790070Frances Healy & Robert HealyEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
2152S=EC5 1103634Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
5232S+1EDK 1402941Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
6254S-1EDK100 5416Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
7141NT=W*C6 904327Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
8163NT-3W*C6300 682Ann McNamara & Mary GannonSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
9182D-2WS2200 655Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
10201NT-2S*S5 2001456Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
11223NT-1W*CJ100 5416Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
12244S=EC5 620763Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
17133NT-1W*C6100 5416Mary Egan & Mary MolloyJohn McGarty & Ted Sheehy
1933S+1EH5 1701852Bernie Wims & Mary HaranMichelle Gilbane & Patricia Flood
2144S-1ED4100 5416Ita Commins & Gertie GillianAnne Marie Keaney & Eva Giblin
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠76
84
AT7
♣AKQT97
 
♠Q53
K732
J542
♣43
  ♠K
QJT5
KQ983
♣652
   13     
 6 HCP 11 
   10     

♠AJT9842
A96
6
♣J8
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 5 1 - 5
S 3 5 1 - 5
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1254S+2SDJ680 55.5714.43Frances Healy & Robert HealyEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
2145S=SHK650 39.1130.89Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
3165C-2NH10 2000.0369.97Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
6243S+3SD2230 21.6348.37Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
7262D+1EC8 1102.0967.91Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
8153D-1ESA50 6.263.8Ann McNamara & Mary GannonKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
9173S+2SD2200 15.4654.54Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamMary Egan & Mary Molloy
10194S+1SH2650 39.1130.89Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsBernie Wims & Mary Haran
11214S+2SD2680 55.5714.43Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
12234S+2SD2680 55.5714.43Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
13184S=SH2620 31.9138.09John McGarty & Ted SheehyMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
2043S+2SD2200 15.4654.54Anne Walter & Marie LavelleAnne Marie Keaney & Eva Giblin
2255C-1NHQ 1004.1465.86Mary Regan & Marie KenndyMargaret Clarke & Ann Cox
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠J62
A32
876
♣KJ97
 
♠AKQ873
Q
KQT
♣Q65
  ♠54
T9865
A4
♣AT42
    9     
18 HCP 8  
    5     

♠T9
KJ74
J9532
♣83
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 5 2 1 4
W 4 5 2 1 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1253NT=ED2 6005020Frances Healy & Robert HealyEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
2141S+3WD6 170664Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
3163S+2WC7 2005614Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
6243NT+1ED3 6302743Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
7263NT+1EC3 6302743Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
8154S=WC7 6203931Ann McNamara & Mary GannonKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
9172S+3WC7 2005614Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamMary Egan & Mary Molloy
10192NT-1WC7100 700Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsBernie Wims & Mary Haran
11211S+3WHA 170664Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
12232S+3WC7 2005614Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
13181S+4WC7 2005614John McGarty & Ted SheehyMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
2044S=WC7 6203931Anne Walter & Marie LavelleAnne Marie Keaney & Eva Giblin
2253S+2WC9 2005614Mary Regan & Marie KenndyMargaret Clarke & Ann Cox
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠Q65
A
QJ953
♣Q954
 
♠J32
KQ96
7642
♣J3
  ♠K7
87532
KT
♣K876
   11     
 7 HCP 9  
   13     

♠AT984
JT4
A8
♣AT2
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 5 1 4 4
S 2 5 1 4 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1242NT=NH3120 2347Frances Healy & Robert HealyAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
2264S=SC3620 4426Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
3152D+1NC6110 1654Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
4174S+2SCJ680 682Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinMary Egan & Mary Molloy
7252NT-2SH6 200169Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
8143NT=SHK600 3634Ann McNamara & Mary GannonGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
9164S=SH6620 4426Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
10184S+1SCJ650 5812Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
11204S-1SH6 100763Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
12224S=SH9620 4426Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
13193NT+2SS2660 646John McGarty & Ted SheehyBernie Wims & Mary Haran
2152S+2SHK170 2842Ita Commins & Gertie GillianMargaret Clarke & Ann Cox
2364S-1SHK 100763Lilly Walshe & Maud BradyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠Q62
K986
T5
♣AQT8
 
♠43
QJ75
AQJ962
♣7
  ♠AKT9
T42
K8
♣K543
   11     
10 HCP 13 
    6     

♠J875
A3
743
♣J962
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 3 1 3 3 -
W 3 1 3 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1243NT+1E*S5 4301654Frances Healy & Robert HealyAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
2261NT+2E*C2 1504921Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
3153NT=W*H6 4003634Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
4172D+1WCA 110619Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinMary Egan & Mary Molloy
7252NT-2S*HQ 100691Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
8143NT=E*S8 4003634Ann McNamara & Mary GannonGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
9163NT+1W*H6 4301654Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
10183D=WS6 110619Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
11203D=WCA 110619Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
12223NT+2E*C2 460367Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
13193C-2ND8 100691John McGarty & Ted SheehyBernie Wims & Mary Haran
2152NT+1E*S5 1504921Ita Commins & Gertie GillianMargaret Clarke & Ann Cox
2363NT+2W*H6 460367Lilly Walshe & Maud BradyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠84
K763
62
♣KT762
 
♠AKQ96
42
KJ875
♣9
  ♠JT3
AQ8
QT93
♣543
    6     
13 HCP 9  
   12     

♠752
JT95
A4
♣AQJ8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 1
S - - 1 - 1
E 1 5 - 5 -
W 1 5 - 5 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1232C-1SSA 505911Frances Healy & Robert HealyLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
2252S+3WD6 2001555Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
3142S+3WH3 2001555Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
4161NT-1SSQ 505911Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
5182S+3WC6 2001555Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
8262S+1WH3 1404525Ann McNamara & Mary GannonEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
9152S+3WD6 2001555Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
10171NT-1SS9 505911Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsMary Egan & Mary Molloy
11192S+2WC7 1703535Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsBernie Wims & Mary Haran
12211NT-1SSA 505911Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
13203S=WC6 1404525John McGarty & Ted SheehyAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
2264S+1WC10 650070Mary Regan & Marie KenndyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
2472C+1SS6110 700Ann Shine & Mary NaughtonPauline Ryan & Mai Reilly
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AK5
AT74
AQT83
♣2
 
♠J976
K8652
K4
♣K7
  ♠42
QJ9
9765
♣AT86
   17     
10 HCP 7  
    6     

♠QT83
3
J2
♣QJ9543
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 1 4 4
S 1 3 1 4 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1233NT=NHQ600 5218Frances Healy & Robert HealyLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
2253NT+1SC7630 664Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
3142H-3NS4 300466Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
4164S=SH6620 5911Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
5184S-1SCK 1002248Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
8262S=SCK110 3634Ann McNamara & Mary GannonEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
9152NT-1NC6 1002248Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
10172D=NS490 3040Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsMary Egan & Mary Molloy
11193NT+1ND5630 664Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsBernie Wims & Mary Haran
12214S-3SD4 300466Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
13203NT+1NS2630 664John McGarty & Ted SheehyAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
2263NT-1NHJ 1002248Mary Regan & Marie KenndyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
2474S=SH2620 5911Ann Shine & Mary NaughtonPauline Ryan & Mai Reilly
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠J96
AT74
J932
♣87
 
♠A
962
85
♣KQJT653
  ♠KQT743
3
K64
♣A42
    6     
10 HCP 12 
   12     

♠852
KQJ85
AQT7
♣9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 3 -
S - - 2 3 -
E - 3 - - 4
W - 2 - - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1223H-1SSA 505119Frances Healy & Robert HealyMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
2244S+2EC9 480961Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
3263S+3EH8 2302842Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
4154S-1EC950 637Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
5173H-1SSA 505119Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxMary Egan & Mary Molloy
6194C-1WHA50 637Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanBernie Wims & Mary Haran
9144H-1SSA 505119Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
10163H-1SC10 505119Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
11184H-1SSA 505119Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
12204H-1SSA 505119Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
13213H=SSA140 700John McGarty & Ted SheehyIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
2374H-2SSA 1004228Lilly Walshe & Maud BradyPauline Ryan & Mai Reilly
2584H-2SSA 1004228Ethna Drudy & Margaret GannonAnn McNamara & Mary Gannon
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠T65
J6
KQ97
♣9652
 
♠K9
AKQ85
A54
♣843
  ♠J7
T3
T863
♣KQJT7
    6     
16 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AQ8432
9742
J2
♣A
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - 3 2 3
W 1 - 3 2 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1223S=SC8140 646Frances Healy & Robert HealyMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
2243H=WS5 140961Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
3263NT-2ESA100 5317Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
4153H-1WS1050 3436Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
5172H=WDK 1101456Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxMary Egan & Mary Molloy
6192NT-2ES4100 5317Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanBernie Wims & Mary Haran
9141NT+5WS5 240268Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
10163NT-1WS550 3436Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
11182S+1SHA140 646Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
12203S=SC3140 646Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
13213H-1WS550 3436John McGarty & Ted SheehyIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
2372S+2SH5170 700Lilly Walshe & Maud BradyPauline Ryan & Mai Reilly
2582H+1WDK 140961Ethna Drudy & Margaret GannonAnn McNamara & Mary Gannon
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠J64
A952
A87
♣K32
 
♠A7
J864
Q64
♣AT94
  ♠KT95
Q73
KJ2
♣Q76
   12     
11 HCP 11 
    6     

♠Q832
KT
T953
♣J85
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 2 1 2
W 2 1 2 1 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1211NT+1N*S9120 682Frances Healy & Robert HealyIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
2231NT-1N*D2 1003139Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
3252NT-1E*H10100 664Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
4141NT-1N*S5 1003139Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
5161NT-1N*S9 1003139Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
6181NT=N*SK90 5614Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
7201NT-3N*S5 300268Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
10151NT-2N*S5 2001258Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
11171NT=S*SA90 5614Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsMary Egan & Mary Molloy
12191NT-1N*S5 1003139Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryBernie Wims & Mary Haran
13221NT=N*S590 5614John McGarty & Ted SheehyMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
2481NT-1N*S5 1003139Ann Shine & Mary NaughtonAnn McNamara & Mary Gannon
2691NT-1N*S5 1003139Esther Feely & Kathleen McGarrySue Wynne & Ger Greham
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠QJ82
A854
AQT6
♣7
 
♠763
QT7
K93
♣JT98
  ♠AKT4
J92
54
♣AK32
   13     
 6 HCP 15 
    6     

♠95
K63
J872
♣Q654
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 2 3 -
S 1 - 2 3 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1212C-2S*S3 100961Frances Healy & Robert HealyIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
2233C-3E*S9150 664Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
3252C-2E*H3100 5416Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
4142D=SCJ90 4327Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
5165C-4E*H3200 700Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
6183S-2EC4100 5416Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
7201NT+1ED2 120268Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
10151NT=EC4 901654Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
11172S-3EDJ150 664Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsMary Egan & Mary Molloy
12192S-1EC450 3238Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryBernie Wims & Mary Haran
13222S-2EH3100 5416John McGarty & Ted SheehyMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
2482S-2ED2100 5416Ann Shine & Mary NaughtonAnn McNamara & Mary Gannon
2692S-1ED250 3238Esther Feely & Kathleen McGarrySue Wynne & Ger Greham
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠AT52
KJT
J75
♣AT7
 
♠KQ9
A72
AKT82
♣KQ
  ♠84
Q9854
4
♣86542
   13     
21 HCP 2  
    4     

♠J763
63
Q963
♣J93
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - - -
S 1 - - - -
E - - 3 1 2
W - - 4 1 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1202NT-1WS250 3832Frances Healy & Robert HealyAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
2222D+1WS2 1102644Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
3244H-2ES3100 5812Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
4262NT-2WS2100 5812Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
5153H+1WD7 1701060Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
6173NT-3WS2150 700Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMary Egan & Mary Molloy
7192NT-1WS250 3832Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyBernie Wims & Mary Haran
8212NT-2WS2100 5812Ann McNamara & Mary GannonIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
11162NT-1WS250 3832Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
12182NT-1WS250 3832Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
13232D-1WS250 3832John McGarty & Ted SheehyLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
14103NT-2WH10100 5812Gus O'Shea & Peter FeelyMary McCormack & Mary Cummins
2595D-2EH6100 5812Ethna Drudy & Margaret GannonSue Wynne & Ger Greham
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠QJ932
86
J752
♣82
 
♠6
KQJ954
K3
♣J963
  ♠KT85
AT73
T98
♣A7
    4     
10 HCP 11 
   15     

♠A74
2
AQ64
♣KQT54
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 2 1
S - 2 - 2 2
E 2 - 4 - -
W 2 - 4 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1204H-1WC2100 673Frances Healy & Robert HealyAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
2224H=WC8 6201753Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
3242H+2WC2 1703832Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
4264H=WS3 6201753Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
5154H=WSQ 6201753Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
6174H=WC8 6201753Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMary Egan & Mary Molloy
7194H=WS3 6201753Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyBernie Wims & Mary Haran
8211H+3WS3 1703832Ann McNamara & Mary GannonIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
11164S-1NH3 50619Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
12183S-3NHA 1504822Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
13232S=NH3110 700John McGarty & Ted SheehyLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
14104H=WC2 6201753Gus O'Shea & Peter FeelyMary McCormack & Mary Cummins
2594S-2NCA 1005515Ethna Drudy & Margaret GannonSue Wynne & Ger Greham
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠T76
KQ2
84
♣AK743
 
♠A92
T8543
J63
♣T9
  ♠KJ
J976
AKQ95
♣Q8
   12     
 5 HCP 16 
    7     

♠Q8543
A
T72
♣J652
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - 2
S - 2 - - 2
E - - 2 2 -
W - - 2 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1192C-1NDA 502248Frances Healy & Robert HealyBernie Wims & Mary Haran
2213C=NDQ110 628Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
3232D=EC5 901456Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
4253D-1EHA50 3832Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
5142S=NDK110 628Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
6162C=SSA90 5119Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
7182D=EHA 901456Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
8203C=NDK110 628Ann McNamara & Mary GannonAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
9222S=SD6110 628Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
12172C=NDA90 5119Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryMary Egan & Mary Molloy
13241NTx-1NDA 1001060John McGarty & Ted SheehyAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
15112S+1SD6140 700Kees Barsema & Eileen BarsemaBreege Cullinan & Noela Higgins
26103H-1WCA50 3832Esther Feely & Kathleen McGarryMary McCormack & Mary Cummins
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠65
Q87542
8732
♣K
 
♠AQJT84
T9
KT5
♣52
  ♠K92
J63
AJ9
♣AJ64
    5     
10 HCP 14 
   11     

♠73
AK
Q64
♣QT9873
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 4 4 - 1 1
W 4 4 - 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1192S+1WCK 1405317Frances Healy & Robert HealyBernie Wims & Mary Haran
2213S+1WD2 1703733Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
3232S+1EC8 1405317Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
4253NT+1EC10 430664Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
5143NT+1EC8 430664Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
6162S+2WCK 1703733Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanSheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
7181S+2WH5 1405317Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
8204S=WCK 4201852Ann McNamara & Mary GannonAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
9224S-1WCK50 664Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
12172S+1WCK 1405317Ann O'Beirne & Catherine RafteryMary Egan & Mary Molloy
13242S+1WCK 1405317John McGarty & Ted SheehyAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
15114S=EHK 4201852Kees Barsema & Eileen BarsemaBreege Cullinan & Noela Higgins
26103S+1WCK 1703733Esther Feely & Kathleen McGarryMary McCormack & Mary Cummins
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠J52
Q654
A983
♣J9
 
♠AQT64
K3
J5
♣AKQ7
  ♠K987
JT97
K4
♣854
    8     
19 HCP 7  
    6     

♠3
A82
QT762
♣T632
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E 4 5 1 - 4
W 4 5 1 - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2204S+1WCJ 6502446Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
3223C-3WD3300 700Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
4244S+1WDA 6502446Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
5264S=WDA 6205614Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
6154S+1WDA 6502446Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
7174S=WH4 6205614Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyMary Egan & Mary Molloy
8193S+1WH4 170682Ann McNamara & Mary GannonBernie Wims & Mary Haran
9214S+1WC9 6502446Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
10234S+1WCJ 6502446Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
13254S=WCJ 6205614John McGarty & Ted SheehyEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
14114S+1ED6 6502446Gus O'Shea & Peter FeelyBreege Cullinan & Noela Higgins
16124S+1WH4 6502446Sheila Mooney & Mairin HeronAnn O'Beirne & Catherine Raftery
1813S+2WH4 200655Margaret Tonry & Margaret KilfeatherFrances Healy & Robert Healy
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠KQ84
QT73
Q53
♣J6
 
♠J753
A842
T9
♣T75
  ♠AT92
J95
K74
♣432
   10     
 5 HCP 8  
   17     

♠6
K6
AJ862
♣AKQ98
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 2 3 5 5
S 5 2 3 5 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2203NT+2NS2660 4723Terry O'Keeffe & Mary O'KeeffeAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
3225C=SH8600 1357Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
4243NT+2NS2660 4723Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
5263NT+1NS2630 2743Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
6153NT+2SH2660 4723Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanKees Barsema & Eileen Barsema
7173NT=SH2600 1357Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillyMary Egan & Mary Molloy
8192D+3SH2150 169Ann McNamara & Mary GannonBernie Wims & Mary Haran
9213NT+3SH2690 655Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
10233NT+1SH4630 2743Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
13252NT+2SSJ180 466John McGarty & Ted SheehyEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
14113NT+1NS2630 2743Gus O'Shea & Peter FeelyBreege Cullinan & Noela Higgins
16123NT+1NS2630 2743Sheila Mooney & Mairin HeronAnn O'Beirne & Catherine Raftery
1813NT+2NS2660 4723Margaret Tonry & Margaret KilfeatherFrances Healy & Robert Healy
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠J42
654
QT3
♣T983
 
♠K7
J983
K85
♣AJ76
  ♠T85
AKT7
AJ2
♣KQ2
    3     
12 HCP 17 
    8     

♠AQ963
Q2
9764
♣54
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 2 6 4 6
W 6 2 6 4 6
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3214H=ES9 4205614Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
4233NT-1ES650 673Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
5253NT+3WS2 490169Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
6144H+2ESA 4801456Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
7164H+2ES3 4801456Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillySheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
8183H+2EC4 200628Ann McNamara & Mary GannonMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
9204H=EC4 4205614Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
10224H=ES6 4205614Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
11244H+2ESA 4801456Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
13264H+1ED4 4504129John McGarty & Ted SheehyEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
15124H+2ESA 4801456Kees Barsema & Eileen BarsemaAnn O'Beirne & Catherine Raftery
1714H+2ES6 4801456Mary Egan & Mary MolloyFrances Healy & Robert Healy
1924H+1WD3 4504129Bernie Wims & Mary HaranTerry O'Keeffe & Mary O'Keeffe
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠KQ7
T42
7654
♣KQ2
 
♠J853
KQ76
32
♣954
  ♠A964
95
KJT98
♣J3
   10     
 6 HCP 9  
   15     

♠T2
AJ83
AQ
♣AT876
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 3 1 4
S 3 1 4 2 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3212H+2SS3170 3436Michelle Gilbane & Patricia FloodIta Commins & Gertie Gillian
4233NT=NDJ400 4822Anne Marie Keaney & Eva GiblinLilly Walshe & Maud Brady
5251NT+2NS4150 2743Margaret Clarke & Ann CoxEthna Drudy & Margaret Gannon
6141NT+1NDJ120 1258Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanGus O'Shea & Peter Feely
7162S-2SH6 100070Pauline Ryan & Mai ReillySheila Mooney & Mairin Heron
8182NT+1NSA150 2743Ann McNamara & Mary GannonMargaret Tonry & Margaret Kilfeather
9202C+1SH6110 862Sue Wynne & Ger GrehamAnne Walter & Marie Lavelle
10223NT+1ND8430 655Mary McCormack & Mary CumminsMary Regan & Marie Kenndy
11242C+3SH6150 2743Breege Cullinan & Noela HigginsAnn Shine & Mary Naughton
13263NT+1ND8430 655John McGarty & Ted SheehyEsther Feely & Kathleen McGarry
15122C+2SS3130 1852Kees Barsema & Eileen BarsemaAnn O'Beirne & Catherine Raftery
1713NT+1ND9430 655Mary Egan & Mary MolloyFrances Healy & Robert Healy
1923C+1SD3130 1852Bernie Wims & Mary HaranTerry O'Keeffe & Mary O'Keeffe

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 EILEEN KEANEY & MARY CLEARY
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 697.86 MaxMPs 1400 Score 49.85% Session Rank 36
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-1WH55064.7045.29 94.29 Mary Crowley
Mary Naughton
2NSNS2S=NDK11070.0049
3EWNS3NT-1ES210035.7125 54 Ita Langan
Frances Burke
4AllNS2S+1EH5-14041.4329
5NSNS4S+2SC468079.3955.57 69.57 Ann Kilduff
Julia Adamson
6EWNS4S+1WD7-65020.0014
7AllNS2S+1NH514037.1426 78 Kathy Gallagher
Johnny Rogers
8-NS2D+2WD10-13074.2952
9EWNS2S+2WD6-17050.0035 81 Grace Corcoran
Anne Kinsella
10AllNS1NT-2E*C320065.7146
11-NS4S+2EHK-48012.869 27 Mona Lyons
Bridie Quinn
12NSNS4S-1SDA-10025.7118
13AllNS2S+1SCA140100.0070 124 Kathleen Reynolds
Eleanor Short
14-NS2S-2EH310077.1454
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-NS3S-1SD3-5031.4322 40 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
18NSNS4S=EHA-42025.7118
19EWEW4S+1WCJ65065.7146 69 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
20AllEW3NT+2NS10-66032.8623
21NSEW4H+2WS448080.0056 61 Brendan Leonard
Emily Leonard
22EWEW3NT+1SH6-4307.145
PAIR 2 DELIA MEEHAN & ASSUMPTA KELLY
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 759.29 MaxMPs 1400 Score 54.24% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1EH4-5035.3024.71 45.71 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
2NSEW2H=N*H2-11030.0021
3EWNS2NT-1ES210035.7125 95 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
4AllNS4Sx-2EC5500100.0070
5NSNS4S+2SDJ68079.3955.57 94.57 Mary Crowley
Mary Naughton
6EWNS4S=WD7-62055.7139
7AllNS4S=SHK62062.8644 47 Ita Langan
Frances Burke
8-NS3NT+2EC2-4604.293
9EWNS2C-1SSA-5084.2959 63 Ann Kilduff
Julia Adamson
10AllNS4S-3SH5-3005.714
11-NS3S=EDA-14054.2938 72 Kathy Gallagher
Johnny Rogers
12NSNS3H-1WS55048.5734
13AllNS1NT-1NS10-10044.2931 85 Grace Corcoran
Anne Kinsella
14-NS2S-2ED210077.1454
15NSNS3NT-2WS210082.8658 75 Mona Lyons
Bridie Quinn
16EWNS4H=WC8-62024.2917
17-NS4H-1WCA5054.2938 104 Kathleen Reynolds
Eleanor Short
18NSNS4S-1WH55094.2966
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSEW4H+2ED648080.0056 78 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
22EWEW3NT=NDJ-40031.4322
PAIR 3 NELL LYNCH & MARY FLYNN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 926.57 MaxMPs 1400 Score 66.18% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW3NT=ES460095.7167 113 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
4AllEW2NT+1EH615065.7146
5NSNS5S+1SD268079.3955.57 121.57 Gretta O'Hart
Colm Gallagher
6EWNS1S+3WD8-17094.2966
7AllNS2NT=SH612032.8623 84 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
8-NS3D=WH6-11087.1461
9EWNS2S+2WD6-17050.0035 47 Mary Crowley
Mary Naughton
10AllNS3NT-2S*H5-20017.1412
11-NS4S-1EC95090.0063 63 Ita Langan
Frances Burke
12NSNS3NT+1WS10-4300.000
13AllNS1NT=NS59080.0056 88 Ann Kilduff
Julia Adamson
14-NS1NT-1WH45045.7132
15NSNS3NT-2WS210082.8658 119 Kathy Gallagher
Johnny Rogers
16EWNS2S-1NCA-5087.1461
17-NS2S=SH811088.5762 99 Grace Corcoran
Anne Kinsella
18NSNS3S+1WCK-17052.8637
19EWNS4S=WD3-62080.0056 103 Mona Lyons
Bridie Quinn
20AllNS3NT+2SH266067.1447
21NSNS4H+1EC5-45058.5741 89 Kathleen Reynolds
Eleanor Short
22EWNS3NT=NDJ40068.5748
PAIR 4 MARY BANKS & ANNE COSTELLO
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 813.74 MaxMPs 1400 Score 58.12% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-2WSA10088.2061.74 127.74 Mona Lyons
Bridie Quinn
2NSNS3Hx-3W*C550094.2966
3EWEW3NT-2EC5-20030.0021 37 Kathleen Reynolds
Eleanor Short
4AllEW4S-1EC5-10022.8616
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllNS4S=SHK62062.8644 60 Frank McKiernan
Mary Keegan
8-NS3NT+1ES5-43022.8616
9EWNS2S+2WC2-17050.0035 47 Gretta O'Hart
Colm Gallagher
10AllNS5D-2NHQ-20017.1412
11-NS5C-1WHA5090.0063 123 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
12NSNS2S=SHK11085.7160
13AllNS1NT-2NS5-20017.1412 78 Mary Crowley
Mary Naughton
14-NS4C-3E*D215094.2966
15NSNS2NT-1WS25054.2938 76 Ita Langan
Frances Burke
16EWNS3H+1WC8-17054.2938
17-NS2S=NDA11088.5762 99 Ann Kilduff
Julia Adamson
18NSNS2S+2WCK-17052.8637
19EWNS3NT+1ED6-63068.5748 113 Kathy Gallagher
Johnny Rogers
20AllNS3NT+3NS969092.8665
21NSNS4H+1ES6-45058.5741 53 Grace Corcoran
Anne Kinsella
22EWNS1NT+1NDJ12017.1412
PAIR 5 JIM O'MALLEY & IAN PIELOW
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 742.03 MaxMPs 1540 Score 48.18% Session Rank 40
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1WSA5064.7045.29 62.29 Kathy Gallagher
Johnny Rogers
2NSNS2H-1N*DK-10024.2917
3EWNS3NT-2ES420070.0049 73 Grace Corcoran
Anne Kinsella
4AllNS2NT+1WH2-15034.2924
5NSEW5D-3EHA-15088.2061.74 117.74 Mona Lyons
Bridie Quinn
6EWEW4S+1WC765080.0056
7AllEW4S-1SCJ10090.0063 117 Kathleen Reynolds
Eleanor Short
8-EW3NT+1WH643077.1454
9EWNS2S+2WD6-17050.0035 87 John McMonagle
Mary Queenan
10AllNS3NT=S*H560074.2952
11-NS3S+3EHK-23040.0028 62 Frank McKiernan
Mary Keegan
12NSNS3H-1WS55048.5734
13AllNSPASSN Pass64.2945 67 Gretta O'Hart
Colm Gallagher
14-NS3D-1SCJ-5031.4322
15NSNS2H=ES3-11037.1426 43 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
16EWNS4H=WC8-62024.2917
17-NS3D-1EHA5054.2938 56 Mary Crowley
Mary Naughton
18NSNS4S=WCK-42025.7118
19EWNS4S+1WCJ-65034.2924 25 Ita Langan
Frances Burke
20AllNS2D+3SH21501.431
21NSNS3NT+2WSJ-46041.4329 32 Ann Kilduff
Julia Adamson
22EWNS3NT-1NDJ-504.293
PAIR 6 NUALA MCDERMOTT & JULIA CONROY
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 782 MaxMPs 1540 Score 50.78% Session Rank 33
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=WSA-4202.992.09 70.09 Ita Langan
Frances Burke
2NSNS2Hx=N*DK67097.1468
3EWNS2NT-3ES430092.8665 119 Ann Kilduff
Julia Adamson
4AllNS3NT-1WC610077.1454
5NSNS4S=SD262045.5931.91 70.91 Kathy Gallagher
Johnny Rogers
6EWNS4S=WD8-62055.7139
7AllEW4S-2SHK20098.5769 103 Grace Corcoran
Anne Kinsella
8-EW3NT=EC240048.5734
9EWEW2S+3WC1020078.5755 113 Mona Lyons
Bridie Quinn
10AllEW3NT-2N*HQ20082.8658
11-NS5C-1WHA5090.0063 97 Cathy Kilcoyne
Tom Dunne
12NSNS1NT-1ES45048.5734
13AllNS1NT-3ND2-3002.862 7 John McMonagle
Mary Queenan
14-NS2S=ES5-1107.145
15NSNS2D+1WD5-11037.1426 43 Frank McKiernan
Mary Keegan
16EWNS4H=WSQ-62024.2917
17-NS3D+1ES4-1305.714 5 Gretta O'Hart
Colm Gallagher
18NSNS4S+1EHK-4501.431
19EWNS4S+1WCJ-65034.2924 71 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
20AllNS3NT+2NS1066067.1447
21NSNS4H=WC10-42080.0056 83 Mary Crowley
Mary Naughton
22EWNS1NT+2NDJ15038.5727
PAIR 7 RICHARD WHITE & NUALA WHITE
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 740.83 MaxMPs 1540 Score 48.11% Session Rank 41
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+2WSA-17011.808.26 57.26 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
2NSNS2H=N*H311070.0049
3EWNS3NT-1ES410035.7125 32 Mary Crowley
Mary Naughton
4AllNS4S=EH5-62010.007
5NSNS4S+2SD268079.3955.57 69.57 Ita Langan
Frances Burke
6EWNS4S+1WHA-65020.0014
7AllNS2S=SCJ11022.8616 77 Ann Kilduff
Julia Adamson
8-NS2D+1WS2-11087.1461
9EWEW2S+3WC620078.5755 84 Kathy Gallagher
Johnny Rogers
10AllEW2S+2SH5-17041.4329
11-EW4S+2EHK48087.1461 113 Grace Corcoran
Anne Kinsella
12NSEW4S-1SHA10074.2952
13AllNS1NT=NS59080.0056 72 Maureen Feely
Betty Grey
14-NS1NT=WH4-9022.8616
15NSNS4H=WD7-4202.862 19 Cathy Kilcoyne
Tom Dunne
16EWNS4H=ECK-62024.2917
17-NS3D-1EHA5054.2938 75 John McMonagle
Mary Queenan
18NSNS2S+2WD2-17052.8637
19EWNS4S+1WCJ-65034.2924 89 Frank McKiernan
Mary Keegan
20AllNS3NT+3NSA69092.8665
21NSNS4H+1ESA-45058.5741 53 Gretta O'Hart
Colm Gallagher
22EWNS1NT+1NS412017.1412
PAIR 8 CARMEL CARROLL & BRIDGET GALLAGHER
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 589.71 MaxMPs 1540 Score 38.29% Session Rank 67
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-2WS510088.2061.74 65.74 Frank McKiernan
Mary Keegan
2NSNS2H-2N*S2-2005.714
3EWNS2H=WS5-11015.7111 47 Gretta O'Hart
Colm Gallagher
4AllNS2C+1WS2-11051.4336
5NSNS6S=SD2143099.9669.97 83.97 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
6EWNS4S+1WC7-65020.0014
7AllNS3NT+1SHK63074.2952 68 Mary Crowley
Mary Naughton
8-NS3NT+1EC2-43022.8616
9EWNS2S+2WD6-17050.0035 57 Ita Langan
Frances Burke
10AllNS3D-1NHQ-10031.4322
11-EW4S+2EHK48087.1461 78 Ann Kilduff
Julia Adamson
12NSEW3NT-2WD7-10024.2917
13AllEW1NT=NS5-9020.0014 52 Kathy Gallagher
Johnny Rogers
14-EW1S-1EH3-5054.2938
15NSNS4H=ED3-4202.862 4 Susan Burns
Bernie O'Dowd
16EWNS4Hx=WC8-7902.862
17-NS2S=SC1011088.5762 80 Maureen Feely
Betty Grey
18NSNS4S=WCK-42025.7118
19EWNS4S+1WCJ-65034.2924 37 Cathy Kilcoyne
Tom Dunne
20AllNS5C=SD1060018.5713
21NSNS4H+2WS2-48020.0014 17 John McMonagle
Mary Queenan
22EWNS3H-1SD3-504.293
PAIR 9 PIERCE MELLETT & MARY MELLETT
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 899.86 MaxMPs 1540 Score 58.43% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-1WSA5064.7045.29 108.29 Cathy Kilcoyne
Tom Dunne
2NSNS2S+2NS217090.0063
3EWNS3NT-1ES410035.7125 61 John McMonagle
Mary Queenan
4AllNS2S=EC5-11051.4336
5NSNS4S+2SD568079.3955.57 69.57 Frank McKiernan
Mary Keegan
6EWNS4S+1WD8-65020.0014
7AllNS4S+2SCJ68097.1468 129 Gretta O'Hart
Colm Gallagher
8-NS2D+1WD10-11087.1461
9EWNS2S+3WD6-20021.4315 56 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
10AllNS3S+1SH517058.5741
11-NS3S+3EHK-23040.0028 46 Mary Crowley
Mary Naughton
12NSNS2S-1SHA-10025.7118
13AllEW1NT-2NS520082.8658 96 Ita Langan
Frances Burke
14-EW1NT-1WC7-5054.2938
15NSEW3NT-2WS2-10017.1412 65 Ann Kilduff
Julia Adamson
16EWEW4H=WC262075.7153
17-NS3S-1SDJ-5031.4322 88 Anna McKiernan
Mairin U Ruanai
18NSNS4S-1EHA5094.2966
19EWNS4S=WCJ-62080.0056 83 Susan Burns
Bernie O'Dowd
20AllNS3NT+1SH263038.5727
21NSNS3NT+1WC10-43071.4350 98 Maureen Feely
Betty Grey
22EWNS3NT=NDK40068.5748
PAIR 10 MAUREEN KEARNS & PHYLLIS O'SHAUGHNESSY
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 704.14 MaxMPs 1540 Score 45.72% Session Rank 51
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=WSK-14027.9619.57 77.57 Susan Burns
Bernie O'Dowd
2NSNS2S+1NDK14082.8658
3EWNS2H=WS5-11015.7111 65 Maureen Feely
Betty Grey
4AllNS4S-1EC510077.1454
5NSNS4S+2SD268079.3955.57 56.57 Cathy Kilcoyne
Tom Dunne
6EWNS4S+2WD6-6801.431
7AllNS3S+2SCJ20045.7132 68 John McMonagle
Mary Queenan
8-NS3NT=ES5-40051.4336
9EWNS3S+1WC7-17050.0035 39 Frank McKiernan
Mary Keegan
10AllNS5D-3NHQ-3005.714
11-NS5C+1WHA-42030.0021 74 Gretta O'Hart
Colm Gallagher
12NSNS4H-2WS1010075.7153
13AllNS1NT-3NS10-3002.862 34 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
14-NS1NT-1WH45045.7132
15NSEW3H-1WD5-5045.7132 85 Mary Crowley
Mary Naughton
16EWEW4H=WSQ62075.7153
17-EW3Hx=WS7530100.0070 87 Ita Langan
Frances Burke
18NSEW3S=WCK14024.2917
19EWNS4S+1ED6-65034.2924 71 Annette O'Donoghue
Pauline Madden
20AllNS3NT+2NS966067.1447
21NSNS4H+1WC10-45058.5741 47 Anna McKiernan
Mairin U Ruanai
22EWNS1NT=ND9908.576
PAIR 11 MARY GOODWIN & CLAIRE QUIRKE
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 886.69 MaxMPs 1540 Score 57.58% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1WSA-14027.9619.57 77.57 Annette O'Donoghue
Pauline Madden
2NSNS3S=SD1014082.8658
3EWNS3NT+1ES4-6300.000 36 Anna McKiernan
Mairin U Ruanai
4AllNS2S=EC5-11051.4336
5NSNS4S+1SDJ65055.8739.11 53.11 Susan Burns
Bernie O'Dowd
6EWNS4S+1WD7-65020.0014
7AllNS4S+2SCJ68097.1468 122 Maureen Feely
Betty Grey
8-NS2NT=EC2-12077.1454
9EWNS1NT-1SSA-5084.2959 81 Cathy Kilcoyne
Tom Dunne
10AllNS4S-1SH2-10031.4322
11-NS4S+2EHK-48012.869 43 John McMonagle
Mary Queenan
12NSNS4H-1WS105048.5734
13AllNS1NT-1NS5-10044.2931 47 Frank McKiernan
Mary Keegan
14-NS1NT=WH4-9022.8616
15NSNS3NT-2WS510082.8658 119 Gretta O'Hart
Colm Gallagher
16EWNS4S-1NHA-5087.1461
17-EW2H+1WCK14097.1468 137 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
18NSEW4S+1WCK45098.5769
19EWEW4S+1WH465065.7146 103 Mary Crowley
Mary Naughton
20AllEW3NT=NS2-60081.4357
21NSNS4H+1EC5-45058.5741 68 Nancy Keevers
Agnes Durcan
22EWNS1NT+2ND915038.5727
PAIR 12 JOHN MCCROHAN & ELSIE JACKSON
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 710.83 MaxMPs 1540 Score 46.16% Session Rank 49
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+2WD5-17011.808.26 12.26 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
2NSNS2H-2N*DK-2005.714
3EWNS3NT-2WS320070.0049 114 Nancy Keevers
Agnes Durcan
4AllNS3NT-2WH220092.8665
5NSNS4S+2SD568079.3955.57 94.57 Annette O'Donoghue
Pauline Madden
6EWNS4S=WD6-62055.7139
7AllNS3S+2SHK20045.7132 68 Anna McKiernan
Mairin U Ruanai
8-NS3NT=EC2-40051.4336
9EWNS2S+3WD6-20021.4315 67 Susan Burns
Bernie O'Dowd
10AllNS3NT=N*C660074.2952
11-NS6Cx=WHA-10900.000 34 Maureen Feely
Betty Grey
12NSNS1NT-1ES35048.5734
13AllNS1NT=NS59080.0056 110 Cathy Kilcoyne
Tom Dunne
14-NS2C-2E*S910077.1454
15NSNS2NT=WS2-12030.0021 82 John McMonagle
Mary Queenan
16EWNS3S-1NHA-5087.1461
17-NS3H-1ES35054.2938 56 Frank McKiernan
Mary Keegan
18NSNS4S=WD7-42025.7118
19EWEW4S=WCJ62020.0014 37 Gretta O'Hart
Colm Gallagher
20AllEW3NT+2NH5-66032.8623
21NSEW4H=ED942020.0014 36 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
22EWEW3NT=NS4-40031.4322
PAIR 13 GLORIA HOGAN & MARY ASHE
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 696.89 MaxMPs 1540 Score 45.25% Session Rank 54
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3Hx=WD553099.9669.97 122.97 Gretta O'Hart
Colm Gallagher
2NSEW2H-1N*C710075.7153
3EWNS3H-2WD720070.0049 60 Laurance Curley
Larry Shine
4AllNS3NT=WD7-60015.7111
5NSNS4S=SD262045.5931.91 70.91 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
6EWNS4S=WC9-62055.7139
7AllNS2S=SCJ11022.8616 52 Nancy Keevers
Agnes Durcan
8-NS3NT=ES5-40051.4336
9EWNS1S+3WH6-17050.0035 73 Annette O'Donoghue
Pauline Madden
10AllNS1NT+1N*CA12054.2938
11-NS5C+1WHA-42030.0021 74 Anna McKiernan
Mairin U Ruanai
12NSNS2NT-2ES410075.7153
13AllNS1NT-2NS5-20017.1412 28 Susan Burns
Bernie O'Dowd
14-NS1NT=EC4-9022.8616
15NSNS3NT-1WC75054.2938 76 Maureen Feely
Betty Grey
16EWNS2H+2WS9-17054.2938
17-NS2S-1SC10-5031.4322 40 Cathy Kilcoyne
Tom Dunne
18NSNS4S=EHA-42025.7118
19EWNS4S+1WC9-65034.2924 37 John McMonagle
Mary Queenan
20AllNS3NT=NS260018.5713
21NSEW3NT+2WC346058.5741 63 Frank McKiernan
Mary Keegan
22EWEW3NT=ND8-40031.4322
PAIR 14 ANGELA MCGRATH & MARY WALSH
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 528.34 MaxMPs 1540 Score 34.31% Session Rank 70
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1WD6-5035.3024.71 24.71 John McMonagle
Mary Queenan
2NSEW3Hx-4W*C5-8000.000
3EWEW4H-2WS5-20030.0021 80 Frank McKiernan
Mary Keegan
4AllEW3NT=ESA60084.2959
5NSNS3S+3SDJ23030.9021.63 35.63 Margaret Quinn
Carmel Keenan
6EWNS4S+1WH3-65020.0014
7AllNS4S-1SHK-10010.007 10 Laurance Curley
Larry Shine
8-NS3NT+2EC2-4604.293
9EWNS2S+3WH6-20021.4315 37 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
10AllNS2S-1SH6-10031.4322
11-NS3S+2EC9-20045.7132 37 Nancy Keevers
Agnes Durcan
12NSNS4S-2SHA-2007.145
13AllNS1NT-2SC4-20017.1412 44 Annette O'Donoghue
Pauline Madden
14-NS2C-1E*S95045.7132
15NSNS3H+1WS5-17014.2910 77 Anna McKiernan
Mairin U Ruanai
16EWNS5H-1WSJ10095.7167
17-NS3D-1EHA5054.2938 91 Susan Burns
Bernie O'Dowd
18NSNS2S+1WCK-14075.7153
19EWNS4S+1WDA-65034.2924 30 Maureen Feely
Betty Grey
20AllNS1NT+4SH22108.576
21NSNS4H+2ESA-48020.0014 62 Cathy Kilcoyne
Tom Dunne
22EWNS3NT=ND1040068.5748
PAIR 15 ANNE LENEHAN & MARGARET LENEHAN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 925.94 MaxMPs 1540 Score 60.13% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5H-1WSK5064.7045.29 86.29 Maureen Feely
Betty Grey
2NSNS2NT-2E*CK10058.5741
3EWEW2NT-1ES4-10064.2945 97 Cathy Kilcoyne
Tom Dunne
4AllEW2S+2EC517074.2952
5NSEW4C+2NDK-17083.8058.66 114.66 John McMonagle
Mary Queenan
6EWEW4S+1WC765080.0056
7AllNS4S+1SCJ65082.8658 74 Brendan Leonard
Emily Leonard
8-NS3NT+1EC2-43022.8616
9EWNS1NT-1SSA-5084.2959 81 Margaret Quinn
Carmel Keenan
10AllNS2H-1N*CA-10031.4322
11-NS4C+3WS9-19048.5734 87 Laurance Curley
Larry Shine
12NSNS4H-2WS1010075.7153
13AllNS1NT-1NS5-10044.2931 31 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
14-NS3D-3SS6-1500.000
15NSNS3NT-2WS210082.8658 106 Nancy Keevers
Agnes Durcan
16EWNS5D-3SS6-15068.5748
17-NS4H-1WCA5054.2938 66 Annette O'Donoghue
Pauline Madden
18NSNS2S+3WCK-20040.0028
19EWNS4S+1WCJ-65034.2924 89 Anna McKiernan
Mairin U Ruanai
20AllNS3NT+3SD1069092.8665
21NSNS3NT+2ED7-46041.4329 94 Susan Burns
Bernie O'Dowd
22EWNS3NT+1SH643092.8665
PAIR 16 VINCENT BRENNAN & MARY BRENNAN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 796.74 MaxMPs 1470 Score 54.20% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-2WSA10088.2061.74 119.74 Anna McKiernan
Mairin U Ruanai
2NSNS3S=SC314082.8658
3EWNS2NT-2ES420070.0049 92 Susan Burns
Bernie O'Dowd
4AllNS2D=WS2-9061.4343
5NSEW   -- -- 31 Maureen Feely
Betty Grey
6EWEW4S=WD762044.2931
7AllEW2S=NH8-11077.1454 108 Cathy Kilcoyne
Tom Dunne
8-EW3NT+1ESJ43077.1454
9EWNS1NTx-1SSA-10068.5748 114 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
10AllNS3NT+1N*HQ63094.2966
11-NS4S+2EHK-48012.869 14 Brendan Leonard
Emily Leonard
12NSNS3S-2SHA-2007.145
13AllNSPASSN Pass64.2945 88 Margaret Quinn
Carmel Keenan
14-NS2D=SS79061.4343
15NSNS3H+1WS2-17014.2910 48 Laurance Curley
Larry Shine
16EWNS3H+1WH8-17054.2938
17-NS3D-1ES45054.2938 104 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
18NSNS4S-1EHK5094.2966
19EWNS4S+1WH4-65034.2924 37 Nancy Keevers
Agnes Durcan
20AllNS5D=NSA60018.5713
21NSNS4H+2WS4-48020.0014 41 Annette O'Donoghue
Pauline Madden
22EWNS1NT+2ND915038.5727
PAIR 17 MARY FINNERAN & PAT DOWD
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 803.74 MaxMPs 1540 Score 52.19% Session Rank 31
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-3EC515099.9669.97 86.97 Nancy Keevers
Agnes Durcan
2NSNS3NT-1S*DA-10024.2917
3EWNS2NT-3ES230092.8665 119 Annette O'Donoghue
Pauline Madden
4AllNS3H-1EC510077.1454
5NSNS3NT=NHJ60038.2426.77 65.77 Anna McKiernan
Mairin U Ruanai
6EWNS4S=WD8-62055.7139
7AllEW4S+1SHK-65017.1412 66 Susan Burns
Bernie O'Dowd
8-EW3NT+1EC243077.1454
9EWEW2S+3WD620078.5755 121 Maureen Feely
Betty Grey
10AllEW4S-3SH630094.2966
11-NS3C+3WHA-17051.4336 70 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
12NSNS3H-1WS105048.5734
13AllNS1H-2NC6-20017.1412 28 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
14-NS1NT=WS2-9022.8616
15NSNS2NT+1WD5-15022.8616 33 Brendan Leonard
Emily Leonard
16EWNS4H=WDJ-62024.2917
17-NS3D=EC2-11010.007 60 Margaret Quinn
Carmel Keenan
18NSNS3S=WCK-14075.7153
19EWNS4S+1WH4-65034.2924 51 Laurance Curley
Larry Shine
20AllNS3NT+1NH963038.5727
21NSNS6H-1WC105095.7167 103 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
22EWNS2S-2EH320051.4336
PAIR 18 GERALDINE GREENE & KAY LOFTUS
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 644.49 MaxMPs 1400 Score 46.04% Session Rank 50
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=WSK-11045.5931.91 48.91 Laurance Curley
Larry Shine
2NSNS2H-1N*DK-10024.2917
3EWNS2NT+1ES7-1508.576 30 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
4AllNS2NT+1WC6-15034.2924
5NSNS4S+2SD268079.3955.57 94.57 Nancy Keevers
Agnes Durcan
6EWNS4S=WH3-62055.7139
7AllNS4S+1SCJ65082.8658 94 Annette O'Donoghue
Pauline Madden
8-NS3NT=EC6-40051.4336
9EWEW1NT-1SSA5015.7111 48 Anna McKiernan
Mairin U Ruanai
10AllEW2H-1W*SK-10052.8637
11-EW5C-1WHA-5010.007 43 Susan Burns
Bernie O'Dowd
12NSEW3H-1WS10-5051.4336
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSNS3H+1WS2-17014.2910 48 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
16EWNS3H+1WC8-17054.2938
17-NS4H-2WCK10077.1454 72 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
18NSNS4S=WCK-42025.7118
19EWNS4S+1WCJ-65034.2924 89 Brendan Leonard
Emily Leonard
20AllNS3NT+3SD1069092.8665
21NSNS3NT+2WC10-46041.4329 77 Margaret Quinn
Carmel Keenan
22EWNS3NT=ND840068.5748
PAIR 19 ELLA GANNON & TERESA GRIFFIN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 699.86 MaxMPs 1400 Score 49.99% Session Rank 35
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1WSA5064.7045.29 49.29 Brendan Leonard
Emily Leonard
2NSNS2H-2N*DK-2005.714
3EWNS3NT-4ES2400100.0070 106 Margaret Quinn
Carmel Keenan
4AllNS2S=EC4-11051.4336
5NSNS5S+1SD568079.3955.57 69.57 Laurance Curley
Larry Shine
6EWNS4S+1WC9-65020.0014
7AllNS1S+1SD711022.8616 32 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
8-NS3NT+1ES5-43022.8616
9EWNS5D=WH3-6002.862 68 Nancy Keevers
Agnes Durcan
10AllNS3NT+1N*HQ63094.2966
11-EW5C+1WHA42070.0049 85 Annette O'Donoghue
Pauline Madden
12NSEW3H-1WS10-5051.4336
13AllEW1NT-1NS510055.7139 104 Anna McKiernan
Mairin U Ruanai
14-EW1S+1EC411092.8665
15NSNS2NT-1WS25054.2938 86 Kathleen Reynolds
Eleanor Short
16EWNS5C-3SS6-15068.5748
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWNS4S+1WCJ-65034.2924 51 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
20AllNS3NT+1ND463038.5727
21NSNS3NT+3WC3-4901.431 49 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
22EWNS3NT=SD340068.5748
PAIR 20 CARMEL FRAYNE & JOSIE REGAN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 638.2 MaxMPs 1400 Score 45.59% Session Rank 52
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1WSA-14027.9619.57 36.57 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
2NSNS2H-1N*DK-10024.2917
3EWNS3NT-2ES420070.0049 67 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
4AllNS2S+2EC5-17025.7118
5NSNS3S+3SD223030.9021.63 60.63 Brendan Leonard
Emily Leonard
6EWNS4S=WHA-62055.7139
7AllNS4S=SHK62062.8644 80 Margaret Quinn
Carmel Keenan
8-NS3NT=ES5-40051.4336
9EWNS2S+3WD6-20021.4315 67 Laurance Curley
Larry Shine
10AllNS3NT=S*H260074.2952
11-NS4S+2EC9-48012.869 21 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
12NSNS3C+1EDJ-13017.1412
13AllEW1NT-2NS520082.8658 96 Nancy Keevers
Agnes Durcan
14-EW2NT-1WD6-5054.2938
15NSEW2NT=WHJ12070.0049 119 Annette O'Donoghue
Pauline Madden
16EWEW4Cxx-3SS61000100.0070
17-NS2D=EHA-9020.0014 20 Mona Lyons
Bridie Quinn
18NSNS3NT+1EC7-4308.576
19EWNS4S+1WDA-65034.2924 71 Kathleen Reynolds
Eleanor Short
20AllNS3NT+2SH466067.1447
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
PAIR 21 MARIE WALLACE & ROBERT WALLACE
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 993.57 MaxMPs 1400 Score 70.97% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NSPASSN Pass50.0035 84 Kathleen Reynolds
Eleanor Short
2NSNS2C+1NDK11070.0049
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSNS4S+2SD268079.3955.57 117.57 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
6EWNS2NT+2ED2-18088.5762
7AllNS3S+2SCJ20045.7132 68 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
8-NS3NT=EC2-40051.4336
9EWNS3H-1SSA-5084.2959 111 Brendan Leonard
Emily Leonard
10AllNS3NT=S*H560074.2952
11-NS4S+2EHK-48012.869 77 Margaret Quinn
Carmel Keenan
12NSNS3NT-3ES215097.1468
13AllNS1NT=NS109080.0056 110 Laurance Curley
Larry Shine
14-NS3C-2E*S910077.1454
15NSEW3H+1WD517085.7160 92 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
16EWEW3H+1WSQ17045.7132
17-EW3S-1SDJ5068.5748 81 Nancy Keevers
Agnes Durcan
18NSEW3S+1WCK17047.1433
19EWNS4S=WCJ-62080.0056 121 Grace Corcoran
Anne Kinsella
20AllNS3NT+3NS1069092.8665
21NSNS3NT-1ES35095.7167 132 Mona Lyons
Bridie Quinn
22EWNS3NT+1SH643092.8665
PAIR 22 DOLORES O'FLYNN & HARRY O'FLYNN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 658.09 MaxMPs 1400 Score 47.01% Session Rank 45
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-2ES1010088.2061.74 96.74 Grace Corcoran
Anne Kinsella
2NSNS1NT-1E*CK5050.0035
3EWNS3NT-1ES210035.7125 79 Mona Lyons
Bridie Quinn
4AllNS3NT-1WC610077.1454
5NSNS3C+3NSK17016.2011.34 25.34 Kathleen Reynolds
Eleanor Short
6EWNS4S+1WD8-65020.0014
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWNS2S+3WD6-20021.4315 48 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
10AllNS2H-1W*SA10047.1433
11-NS5C+1WS6-42030.0021 55 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
12NSNS2NT-1ES45048.5734
13AllNS1NT-1NS5-10044.2931 85 Brendan Leonard
Emily Leonard
14-NS3C-2E*S910077.1454
15NSNS4H=ES3-4202.862 54 Margaret Quinn
Carmel Keenan
16EWNS3H=WC8-14074.2952
17-EW3D-1EHA-5045.7132 84 Laurance Curley
Larry Shine
18NSEW4S=WCK42074.2952
19EWEW4S+1ED665065.7146 69 Mary Walshe
Paul Waldron
20AllEW3NT+2SH2-66032.8623
21NSNS4H+2EC5-48020.0014 62 Kathy Gallagher
Johnny Rogers
22EWNS3NT=ND840068.5748
PAIR 23 MARY MCDERMOTT & GERRY NEILAN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 620.29 MaxMPs 1400 Score 44.31% Session Rank 57
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT+1ED7-15017.6712.37 40.37 Ann Kilduff
Julia Adamson
2NSNS1NT=E*CK-9040.0028
3EWNS3H-1WDA10035.7125 27 Kathy Gallagher
Johnny Rogers
4AllNS3NTx=WC6-7502.862
5NSNS4S=SH262045.5931.91 45.91 Grace Corcoran
Anne Kinsella
6EWNS4S+1WC7-65020.0014
7AllNS4S+1SCJ65082.8658 94 Mona Lyons
Bridie Quinn
8-NS3NT=EC2-40051.4336
9EWNS1NT-1SS9-5084.2959 103 Kathleen Reynolds
Eleanor Short
10AllNS2NT+2N*HQ18062.8644
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllNS1NT-1NS5-10044.2931 40 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
14-NS2C-2S*S6-10012.869
15NSNS2NT-2WS210082.8658 113 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
16EWNS3S-2NHA-10078.5755
17-NS3D-1EHA5054.2938 104 Brendan Leonard
Emily Leonard
18NSNS4S-1WCK5094.2966
19EWEW3S+2WCJ2007.145 28 Margaret Quinn
Carmel Keenan
20AllEW3NT+2SH2-66032.8623
21NSEW6H-1ED9-504.293 25 Laurance Curley
Larry Shine
22EWEW3NT=NDK-40031.4322
PAIR 24 TOM BYRNE & DAVE FLANAGAN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 603.89 MaxMPs 1400 Score 43.14% Session Rank 59
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-2ECA-10011.808.26 61.26 Margaret Quinn
Carmel Keenan
2NSEW2H-1N*DK10075.7153
3EWEW4H-1WS5-10064.2945 111 Brendan Leonard
Emily Leonard
4AllEW3NT+1WC863094.2966
5NSNS3S+3SD223030.9021.63 22.63 Angela Murphy
Marian O'Connor
6EWNS4S+2WC9-6801.431
7AllNS4S=SCJ62062.8644 80 Fr Gabriel Murphy
Martin Naughton
8-NS3NT=EC2-40051.4336
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-NS4H-2SSA-10060.0042 76 Kathleen Reynolds
Eleanor Short
12NSNS3H-1WS55048.5734
13AllNS1NT=NS59080.0056 88 Mona Lyons
Bridie Quinn
14-NS1NT-1EC65045.7132
15NSNS3H=WD5-14025.7118 35 Grace Corcoran
Anne Kinsella
16EWNS4H=WSQ-62024.2917
17-NS2H=WCA-11010.007 44 Kathy Gallagher
Johnny Rogers
18NSNS2S+2WCK-17052.8637
19EWNS4S+2WH4-6800.000 27 Ann Kilduff
Julia Adamson
20AllNS3NT+1SS363038.5727
21NSNS4H+1WS2-45058.5741 59 Ita Langan
Frances Burke
22EWNS2C+2SD313025.7118
PAIR 25 MARY CROWLEY & MARY NAUGHTON
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 753.14 MaxMPs 1540 Score 48.91% Session Rank 38
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-1WH5-5035.3024.71 45.71 Eileen Keaney
Mary Cleary
2NSEW2S=NDK-11030.0021
3EWEW3NT-1ES4-10064.2945 108 Richard White
Nuala White
4AllEW4S=EH562090.0063
5NSEW4S+2SDJ-68020.6114.43 45.43 Delia Meehan
Assumpta Kelly
6EWEW4S=WD762044.2931
7AllEW3NT+1SHK-63025.7118 72 Carmel Carroll
Bridget Gallagher
8-EW3NT+1EC243077.1454
9EWEW2S+2WD617050.0035 93 Nell Lynch
Mary Flynn
10AllEW3NT-2S*H520082.8658
11-EW3S+3EHK23060.0042 94 Pierce Mellett
Mary Mellett
12NSEW2S-1SHA10074.2952
13AllEW1NT-2NS520082.8658 62 Mary Banks
Anne Costello
14-EW4C-3E*D2-1505.714
15NSNS3H-1WD55054.2938 55 Maureen Kearns
Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
16EWNS4H=WSQ-62024.2917
17-EW3D-1EHA-5045.7132 84 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
18NSEW4S=WCK42074.2952
19EWNS4S+1WH4-65034.2924 37 Mary Goodwin
Claire Quirke
20AllNS3NT=NS260018.5713
21NSEW4H=WC1042020.0014 57 Nuala McDermott
Julia Conroy
22EWEW1NT+2NDJ-15061.4343
PAIR 26 JOHN BOURKE & MARY P BOURKE
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 719.77 MaxMPs 1540 Score 46.74% Session Rank 47
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+2WSA17088.2061.74 82.74 Richard White
Nuala White
2NSEW2H=N*H3-11030.0021
3EWEW2NT-1ES2-10064.2945 45 Delia Meehan
Assumpta Kelly
4AllEW4Sx-2EC5-5000.000
5NSEW6S=SD2-14300.040.03 56.03 Carmel Carroll
Bridget Gallagher
6EWEW4S+1WC765080.0056
7AllEW2NT=SH6-12067.1447 56 Nell Lynch
Mary Flynn
8-EW3D=WH611012.869
9EWEW2S+3WD620078.5755 84 Pierce Mellett
Mary Mellett
10AllEW3S+1SH5-17041.4329
11-EW5C-1WHA-5010.007 17 Mary Banks
Anne Costello
12NSEW2S=SHK-11014.2910
13AllEW1NT-3NS1030097.1468 106 Maureen Kearns
Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
14-EW1NT-1WH4-5054.2938
15NSEW2H=ES311062.8644 97 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
16EWEW4H=WC862075.7153
17-NS2H+1WCK-1402.862 3 Mary Goodwin
Claire Quirke
18NSNS4S+1WCK-4501.431
19EWEW4S+1WCJ65065.7146 69 Nuala McDermott
Julia Conroy
20AllEW3NT+2NS10-66032.8623
21NSNS4H=ED9-42080.0056 104 John McCrohan
Elsie Jackson
22EWNS3NT=NS440068.5748
PAIR 27 GRETTA O'HART & COLM GALLAGHER
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 717.46 MaxMPs 1540 Score 46.59% Session Rank 48
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3Hx=WD5-5300.040.03 17.03 Gloria Hogan
Mary Ashe
2NSNS2H-1N*C7-10024.2917
3EWEW2H=WS511084.2959 93 Carmel Carroll
Bridget Gallagher
4AllEW2C+1WS211048.5734
5NSEW5S+1SD2-68020.6114.43 18.43 Nell Lynch
Mary Flynn
6EWEW1S+3WD81705.714
7AllEW4S+2SCJ-6802.862 11 Pierce Mellett
Mary Mellett
8-EW2D+1WD1011012.869
9EWEW2S+2WC217050.0035 93 Mary Banks
Anne Costello
10AllEW5D-2NHQ20082.8658
11-EW5C+1WHA42070.0049 66 Maureen Kearns
Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
12NSEW4H-2WS10-10024.2917
13AllEWPASSN Pass35.7125 73 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
14-EW3D-1SCJ5068.5748
15NSEW3NT-2WS5-10017.1412 21 Mary Goodwin
Claire Quirke
16EWEW4S-1NHA5012.869
17-EW3D+1ES413094.2966 135 Nuala McDermott
Julia Conroy
18NSEW4S+1EHK45098.5769
19EWNS4S=WCJ-62080.0056 103 John McCrohan
Elsie Jackson
20AllNS3NT+2NH566067.1447
21NSEW4H+1ESA45041.4329 87 Richard White
Nuala White
22EWEW1NT+1NS4-12082.8658
PAIR 28 FRANK MCKIERNAN & MARY KEEGAN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 865.69 MaxMPs 1540 Score 56.21% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-2WS5-10011.808.26 74.26 Carmel Carroll
Bridget Gallagher
2NSEW2H-2N*S220094.2966
3EWNS4H-2WS520070.0049 60 Angela McGrath
Mary Walsh
4AllNS3NT=ESA-60015.7111
5NSEW4S+2SD5-68020.6114.43 70.43 Pierce Mellett
Mary Mellett
6EWEW4S+1WD865080.0056
7AllEW4S=SHK-62037.1426 80 Mary Banks
Anne Costello
8-EW3NT+1ES543077.1454
9EWEW3S+1WC717050.0035 101 Maureen Kearns
Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
10AllEW5D-3NHQ30094.2966
11-EW3S+3EHK23060.0042 78 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
12NSEW3H-1WS5-5051.4336
13AllEW1NT-1NS510055.7139 93 Mary Goodwin
Claire Quirke
14-EW1NT=WH49077.1454
15NSEW2D+1WD511062.8644 97 Nuala McDermott
Julia Conroy
16EWEW4H=WSQ62075.7153
17-EW3H-1ES3-5045.7132 84 John McCrohan
Elsie Jackson
18NSEW4S=WD742074.2952
19EWEW4S+1WCJ65065.7146 51 Richard White
Nuala White
20AllEW3NT+3NSA-6907.145
21NSNS3NT+2WC3-46041.4329 77 Gloria Hogan
Mary Ashe
22EWNS3NT=ND840068.5748
PAIR 29 JOHN MCMONAGLE & MARY QUEENAN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 923.63 MaxMPs 1540 Score 59.98% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1WD65064.7045.29 115.29 Angela McGrath
Mary Walsh
2NSNS3Hx-4W*C5800100.0070
3EWEW3NT-1ES4-10064.2945 79 Pierce Mellett
Mary Mellett
4AllEW2S=EC511048.5734
5NSNS4C+2NDK17016.2011.34 25.34 Anne Lenehan
Margaret Lenehan
6EWNS4S+1WC7-65020.0014
7AllEW3S+2SCJ-20054.2938 72 Maureen Kearns
Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
8-EW3NT=ES540048.5734
9EWEW2S+2WD617050.0035 53 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
10AllEW3NT=S*H5-60025.7118
11-EW4S+2EHK48087.1461 97 Mary Goodwin
Claire Quirke
12NSEW4H-1WS10-5051.4336
13AllEW1NT-3ND230097.1468 133 Nuala McDermott
Julia Conroy
14-EW2S=ES511092.8665
15NSEW2NT=WS212070.0049 58 John McCrohan
Elsie Jackson
16EWEW3S-1NHA5012.869
17-EW3D-1EHA-5045.7132 65 Richard White
Nuala White
18NSEW2S+2WD217047.1433
19EWEW4S+1WC965065.7146 103 Gloria Hogan
Mary Ashe
20AllEW3NT=NS2-60081.4357
21NSEW4H+2WS248080.0056 123 Carmel Carroll
Bridget Gallagher
22EWEW3H-1SD35095.7167
PAIR 30 CATHY KILCOYNE & TOM DUNNE
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 724.14 MaxMPs 1540 Score 47.02% Session Rank 43
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-1WSA-5035.3024.71 31.71 Pierce Mellett
Mary Mellett
2NSEW2S+2NS2-17010.007
3EWNS2NT-1ES410035.7125 43 Anne Lenehan
Margaret Lenehan
4AllNS2S+2EC5-17025.7118
5NSEW4S+2SD2-68020.6114.43 83.43 Maureen Kearns
Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
6EWEW4S+2WD668098.5769
7AllNS2S=NH811022.8616 32 Vincent Brennan
Mary Brennan
8-NS3NT+1ESJ-43022.8616
9EWEW1NT-1SSA5015.7111 59 Mary Goodwin
Claire Quirke
10AllEW4S-1SH210068.5748
11-EW5C-1WHA-5010.007 43 Nuala McDermott
Julia Conroy
12NSEW1NT-1ES4-5051.4336
13AllEW1NT=NS5-9020.0014 30 John McCrohan
Elsie Jackson
14-EW2C-2E*S9-10022.8616
15NSEW4H=WD742097.1468 121 Richard White
Nuala White
16EWEW4H=ECK62075.7153
17-EW2S-1SC105068.5748 100 Gloria Hogan
Mary Ashe
18NSEW4S=EHA42074.2952
19EWEW4S+1WCJ65065.7146 103 Carmel Carroll
Bridget Gallagher
20AllEW5C=SD10-60081.4357
21NSEW4H+2ESA48080.0056 78 Angela McGrath
Mary Walsh
22EWEW3NT=ND10-40031.4322
PAIR 31 MAUREEN FEELY & BETTY GREY
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 654.71 MaxMPs 1470 Score 44.54% Session Rank 56
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5H-1WSK-5035.3024.71 53.71 Anne Lenehan
Margaret Lenehan
2NSEW2NT-2E*CK-10041.4329
3EWEW2H=WS511084.2959 75 Maureen Kearns
Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
4AllEW4S-1EC5-10022.8616
5NSNS   -- -- 39 Vincent Brennan
Mary Brennan
6EWNS4S=WD7-62055.7139
7AllEW4S+2SCJ-6802.862 18 Mary Goodwin
Claire Quirke
8-EW2NT=EC212022.8616
9EWNS2S+3WD6-20021.4315 19 Mary Finneran
Pat Dowd
10AllNS4S-3SH6-3005.714
11-EW6Cx=WHA1090100.0070 106 John McCrohan
Elsie Jackson
12NSEW1NT-1ES3-5051.4336
13AllEW1NT=NS5-9020.0014 68 Richard White
Nuala White
14-EW1NT=WH49077.1454
15NSEW3NT-1WC7-5045.7132 64 Gloria Hogan
Mary Ashe
16EWEW2H+2WS917045.7132
17-EW2S=SC10-11011.438 60 Carmel Carroll
Bridget Gallagher
18NSEW4S=WCK42074.2952
19EWEW4S+1WDA65065.7146 110 Angela McGrath
Mary Walsh
20AllEW1NT+4SH2-21091.4364
21NSEW3NT+1WC1043028.5720 42 Pierce Mellett
Mary Mellett
22EWEW3NT=NDK-40031.4322
PAIR 32 SUSAN BURNS & BERNIE O'DOWD
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 841.31 MaxMPs 1540 Score 54.63% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=WSK14072.0450.43 62.43 Maureen Kearns
Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
2NSEW2S+1NDK-14017.1412
3EWEW2NT-2ES4-20030.0021 48 Vincent Brennan
Mary Brennan
4AllEW2D=WS29038.5727
5NSEW4S+1SDJ-65044.1330.89 86.89 Mary Goodwin
Claire Quirke
6EWEW4S+1WD765080.0056
7AllNS4S+1SHK65082.8658 74 Mary Finneran
Pat Dowd
8-NS3NT+1EC2-43022.8616
9EWEW2S+3WD620078.5755 73 John McCrohan
Elsie Jackson
10AllEW3NT=N*C6-60025.7118
11-NS5C-1WHA5090.0063 97 Geraldine Greene
Kay Loftus
12NSNS3H-1WS105048.5734
13AllEW1NT-2NS520082.8658 112 Gloria Hogan
Mary Ashe
14-EW1NT=EC49077.1454
15NSEW4H=ED342097.1468 136 Carmel Carroll
Bridget Gallagher
16EWEW4Hx=WC879097.1468
17-EW3D-1EHA-5045.7132 49 Angela McGrath
Mary Walsh
18NSEW2S+1WCK14024.2917
19EWEW4S=WCJ62020.0014 57 Pierce Mellett
Mary Mellett
20AllEW3NT+1SH2-63061.4343
21NSEW3NT+2ED746058.5741 46 Anne Lenehan
Margaret Lenehan
22EWEW3NT+1SH6-4307.145
PAIR 33 ANNA MCKIERNAN & MAIRIN U RUANAI
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 723.49 MaxMPs 1540 Score 46.98% Session Rank 46
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-2WSA-10011.808.26 20.26 Vincent Brennan
Mary Brennan
2NSEW3S=SC3-14017.1412
3EWEW3NT+1ES4630100.0070 104 Mary Goodwin
Claire Quirke
4AllEW2S=EC511048.5734
5NSEW3NT=NHJ-60061.7643.23 74.23 Mary Finneran
Pat Dowd
6EWEW4S=WD862044.2931
7AllEW3S+2SHK-20054.2938 72 John McCrohan
Elsie Jackson
8-EW3NT=EC240048.5734
9EWNS1NT-1SSA-5084.2959 92 Geraldine Greene
Kay Loftus
10AllNS2H-1W*SK10047.1433
11-EW5C+1WHA42070.0049 66 Gloria Hogan
Mary Ashe
12NSEW2NT-2ES4-10024.2917
13AllNS1NT-1NS5-10044.2931 36 Ella Gannon
Teresa Griffin
14-NS1S+1EC4-1107.145
15NSEW3H+1WS517085.7160 63 Angela McGrath
Mary Walsh
16EWEW5H-1WSJ-1004.293
17-EW3S-1SDJ5068.5748 52 Pierce Mellett
Mary Mellett
18NSEW4S-1EHA-505.714
19EWEW4S+1WCJ65065.7146 51 Anne Lenehan
Margaret Lenehan
20AllEW3NT+3SD10-6907.145
21NSEW4H+1WC1045041.4329 93 Maureen Kearns
Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
22EWEW1NT=ND9-9091.4364
PAIR 34 ANNETTE O'DONOGHUE & PAULINE MADDEN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 655.86 MaxMPs 1540 Score 42.59% Session Rank 61
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1WSA14072.0450.43 62.43 Mary Goodwin
Claire Quirke
2NSEW3S=SD10-14017.1412
3EWEW2NT-3ES2-3007.145 21 Mary Finneran
Pat Dowd
4AllEW3H-1EC5-10022.8616
5NSEW4S+2SD5-68020.6114.43 45.43 John McCrohan
Elsie Jackson
6EWEW4S=WD662044.2931
7AllEW4S+1SCJ-65017.1412 46 Geraldine Greene
Kay Loftus
8-EW3NT=EC640048.5734
9EWEW1S+3WH617050.0035 67 Gloria Hogan
Mary Ashe
10AllEW1NT+1N*CA-12045.7132
11-NS5C+1WHA-42030.0021 55 Ella Gannon
Teresa Griffin
12NSNS3H-1WS105048.5734
13AllEW1NT-2SC420082.8658 96 Angela McGrath
Mary Walsh
14-EW2C-1E*S9-5054.2938
15NSNS2NT=WHJ-12030.0021 21 Carmel Frayne
Josie Regan
16EWNS4Cxx-3SS6-10000.000
17-EW4H-1WCA-5045.7132 74 Anne Lenehan
Margaret Lenehan
18NSEW2S+3WCK20060.0042
19EWEW4S+1ED665065.7146 69 Maureen Kearns
Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
20AllEW3NT+2NS9-66032.8623
21NSEW4H+2WS448080.0056 99 Vincent Brennan
Mary Brennan
22EWEW1NT+2ND9-15061.4343
PAIR 35 NANCY KEEVERS & AGNES DURCAN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 699.46 MaxMPs 1540 Score 45.42% Session Rank 53
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-3EC5-1500.040.03 53.03 Mary Finneran
Pat Dowd
2NSEW3NT-1S*DA10075.7153
3EWEW3NT-2WS3-20030.0021 26 John McCrohan
Elsie Jackson
4AllEW3NT-2WH2-2007.145
5NSEW4S+2SD2-68020.6114.43 45.43 Geraldine Greene
Kay Loftus
6EWEW4S=WH362044.2931
7AllEW2S=SCJ-11077.1454 88 Gloria Hogan
Mary Ashe
8-EW3NT=ES540048.5734
9EWEW5D=WH360097.1468 72 Ella Gannon
Teresa Griffin
10AllEW3NT+1N*HQ-6305.714
11-EW3S+2EC920054.2938 103 Angela McGrath
Mary Walsh
12NSEW4S-2SHA20092.8665
13AllNS1NT-2NS5-20017.1412 44 Carmel Frayne
Josie Regan
14-NS2NT-1WD65045.7132
15NSEW3NT-2WS2-10017.1412 34 Anne Lenehan
Margaret Lenehan
16EWEW5D-3SS615031.4322
17-NS3S-1SDJ-5031.4322 59 Marie Wallace
Robert Wallace
18NSNS3S+1WCK-17052.8637
19EWEW4S+1WH465065.7146 103 Vincent Brennan
Mary Brennan
20AllEW5D=NSA-60081.4357
21NSEW4H+1EC545041.4329 72 Mary Goodwin
Claire Quirke
22EWEW1NT+2ND9-15061.4343
PAIR 36 MARY WALSHE & PAUL WALDRON
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 937.83 MaxMPs 1540 Score 60.90% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+2WD517088.2061.74 127.74 John McCrohan
Elsie Jackson
2NSEW2H-2N*DK20094.2966
3EWEW2NT+1ES715091.4364 110 Geraldine Greene
Kay Loftus
4AllEW2NT+1WC615065.7146
5NSEW4S=SD2-62054.4138.09 69.09 Gloria Hogan
Mary Ashe
6EWEW4S=WC962044.2931
7AllEW1S+1SD7-11077.1454 108 Ella Gannon
Teresa Griffin
8-EW3NT+1ES543077.1454
9EWEW2S+3WH620078.5755 103 Angela McGrath
Mary Walsh
10AllEW2S-1SH610068.5748
11-EW4S+2EC948087.1461 119 Carmel Frayne
Josie Regan
12NSEW3C+1EDJ13082.8658
13AllEW1NT-1NS510055.7139 109 Anne Lenehan
Margaret Lenehan
14-EW3D-3SS6150100.0070
15NSNS3H+1WD5-17014.2910 48 Marie Wallace
Robert Wallace
16EWNS3H+1WSQ-17054.2938
17-EW3D-1ES4-5045.7132 36 Vincent Brennan
Mary Brennan
18NSEW4S-1EHK-505.714
19EWNS4S+1ED6-65034.2924 71 Dolores O'Flynn
Harry O'Flynn
20AllNS3NT+2SH266067.1447
21NSEW6H-1WC10-504.293 37 Mary Finneran
Pat Dowd
22EWEW2S-2EH3-20048.5734
PAIR 37 LAURANCE CURLEY & LARRY SHINE
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 879.51 MaxMPs 1540 Score 57.11% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=WSK11054.4138.09 91.09 Geraldine Greene
Kay Loftus
2NSEW2H-1N*DK10075.7153
3EWEW3H-2WD7-20030.0021 80 Gloria Hogan
Mary Ashe
4AllEW3NT=WD760084.2959
5NSEW5S+1SD5-68020.6114.43 70.43 Ella Gannon
Teresa Griffin
6EWEW4S+1WC965080.0056
7AllEW4S-1SHK10090.0063 130 Angela McGrath
Mary Walsh
8-EW3NT+2EC246095.7167
9EWEW2S+3WD620078.5755 73 Carmel Frayne
Josie Regan
10AllEW3NT=S*H2-60025.7118
11-EW4C+3WS919051.4336 53 Anne Lenehan
Margaret Lenehan
12NSEW4H-2WS10-10024.2917
13AllEW1NT=NS10-9020.0014 30 Marie Wallace
Robert Wallace
14-EW3C-2E*S9-10022.8616
15NSEW3H+1WS217085.7160 92 Vincent Brennan
Mary Brennan
16EWEW3H+1WH817045.7132
17-NS3D-1EHA5054.2938 56 Dolores O'Flynn
Harry O'Flynn
18NSNS4S=WCK-42025.7118
19EWEW4S+1WH465065.7146 89 Mary Finneran
Pat Dowd
20AllEW3NT+1NH9-63061.4343
21NSNS6H-1ED95095.7167 115 Mary McDermott
Gerry Neilan
22EWNS3NT=NDK40068.5748
PAIR 38 MARGARET QUINN & CARMEL KEENAN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 792.11 MaxMPs 1540 Score 51.44% Session Rank 32
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-2ECA10088.2061.74 78.74 Tom Byrne
Dave Flanagan
2NSNS2H-1N*DK-10024.2917
3EWEW3NT-4ES2-4000.000 34 Ella Gannon
Teresa Griffin
4AllEW2S=EC411048.5734
5NSEW3S+3SDJ-23069.1048.37 104.37 Angela McGrath
Mary Walsh
6EWEW4S+1WH365080.0056
7AllEW4S=SHK-62037.1426 60 Carmel Frayne
Josie Regan
8-EW3NT=ES540048.5734
9EWEW1NT-1SSA5015.7111 59 Anne Lenehan
Margaret Lenehan
10AllEW2H-1N*CA10068.5748
11-EW4S+2EHK48087.1461 63 Marie Wallace
Robert Wallace
12NSEW3NT-3ES2-1502.862
13AllEWPASSN Pass35.7125 52 Vincent Brennan
Mary Brennan
14-EW2D=SS7-9038.5727
15NSEW4H=ES342097.1468 86 Dolores O'Flynn
Harry O'Flynn
16EWEW3H=WC814025.7118
17-EW3D=EC211090.0063 80 Mary Finneran
Pat Dowd
18NSEW3S=WCK14024.2917
19EWNS3S+2WCJ-20092.8665 112 Mary McDermott
Gerry Neilan
20AllNS3NT+2SH266067.1447
21NSEW3NT+2WC1046058.5741 63 Geraldine Greene
Kay Loftus
22EWEW3NT=ND8-40031.4322
PAIR 39 BRENDAN LEONARD & EMILY LEONARD
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 748.09 MaxMPs 1540 Score 48.58% Session Rank 39
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1WSA-5035.3024.71 90.71 Ella Gannon
Teresa Griffin
2NSEW2H-2N*DK20094.2966
3EWNS4H-1WS510035.7125 29 Tom Byrne
Dave Flanagan
4AllNS3NT+1WC8-6305.714
5NSEW3S+3SD2-23069.1048.37 79.37 Carmel Frayne
Josie Regan
6EWEW4S=WHA62044.2931
7AllEW4S+1SCJ-65017.1412 66 Anne Lenehan
Margaret Lenehan
8-EW3NT+1EC243077.1454
9EWEW3H-1SSA5015.7111 29 Marie Wallace
Robert Wallace
10AllEW3NT=S*H5-60025.7118
11-EW4S+2EHK48087.1461 126 Vincent Brennan
Mary Brennan
12NSEW3S-2SHA20092.8665
13AllEW1NT-1NS510055.7139 55 Dolores O'Flynn
Harry O'Flynn
14-EW3C-2E*S9-10022.8616
15NSEW2NT+1WD515077.1454 107 Mary Finneran
Pat Dowd
16EWEW4H=WDJ62075.7153
17-EW3D-1EHA-5045.7132 36 Mary McDermott
Gerry Neilan
18NSEW4S-1WCK-505.714
19EWEW4S+1WCJ65065.7146 51 Geraldine Greene
Kay Loftus
20AllEW3NT+3SD10-6907.145
21NSNS4H+2WS4-48020.0014 79 Eileen Keaney
Mary Cleary
22EWNS3NT+1SH643092.8665
PAIR 40 ANGELA MURPHY & MARIAN O'CONNOR
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 836.66 MaxMPs 1540 Score 54.33% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1EH45064.7045.29 94.29 Delia Meehan
Assumpta Kelly
2NSNS2H=N*H211070.0049
3EWEW3NT-2ES4-20030.0021 73 Carmel Frayne
Josie Regan
4AllEW2S+2EC517074.2952
5NSEW3S+3SD2-23069.1048.37 117.37 Tom Byrne
Dave Flanagan
6EWEW4S+2WC968098.5769
7AllEW3S+2SCJ-20054.2938 72 Marie Wallace
Robert Wallace
8-EW3NT=EC240048.5734
9EWEW1NTx-1SSA10031.4322 26 Vincent Brennan
Mary Brennan
10AllEW3NT+1N*HQ-6305.714
11-EW5C+1WS642070.0049 85 Dolores O'Flynn
Harry O'Flynn
12NSEW2NT-1ES4-5051.4336
13AllEW1H-2NC620082.8658 112 Mary Finneran
Pat Dowd
14-EW1NT=WS29077.1454
15NSEW2NT-2WS2-10017.1412 27 Mary McDermott
Gerry Neilan
16EWEW3S-2NHA10021.4315
17-EW4H-2WCK-10022.8616 68 Geraldine Greene
Kay Loftus
18NSEW4S=WCK42074.2952
19EWNS4S+1WCJ-65034.2924 71 Eileen Keaney
Mary Cleary
20AllNS3NT+2NS1066067.1447
21NSEW3NT+3WC349098.5769 91 Ella Gannon
Teresa Griffin
22EWEW3NT=SD3-40031.4322
PAIR 41 FR GABRIEL MURPHY & MARTIN NAUGHTON
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 817.86 MaxMPs 1540 Score 53.11% Session Rank 29
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1WSA14072.0450.43 103.43 Carmel Frayne
Josie Regan
2NSEW2H-1N*DK10075.7153
3EWNS3NT=ES4-6004.293 27 Nell Lynch
Mary Flynn
4AllNS2NT+1EH6-15034.2924
5NSEW4S+2SD2-68020.6114.43 22.43 Marie Wallace
Robert Wallace
6EWEW2NT+2ED218011.438
7AllEW4S=SCJ-62037.1426 60 Tom Byrne
Dave Flanagan
8-EW3NT=EC240048.5734
9EWEW2S+3WD620078.5755 92 Dolores O'Flynn
Harry O'Flynn
10AllEW2H-1W*SA-10052.8637
11-EW3C+3WHA17048.5734 70 Mary Finneran
Pat Dowd
12NSEW3H-1WS10-5051.4336
13AllEW1NT-1NS510055.7139 100 Mary McDermott
Gerry Neilan
14-EW2C-2S*S610087.1461
15NSEW3H+1WS217085.7160 92 Geraldine Greene
Kay Loftus
16EWEW3H+1WC817045.7132
17-EW3S-1SD35068.5748 100 Eileen Keaney
Mary Cleary
18NSEW4S=EHA42074.2952
19EWEW4S+1WCJ65065.7146 89 Ella Gannon
Teresa Griffin
20AllEW3NT+1ND4-63061.4343
21NSNS4H+2ED6-48020.0014 62 Delia Meehan
Assumpta Kelly
22EWNS3NT=NDJ40068.5748
PAIR 43 KATHLEEN REYNOLDS & ELEANOR SHORT
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 623.66 MaxMPs 1540 Score 40.50% Session Rank 64
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EWPASSN Pass50.0035 56 Marie Wallace
Robert Wallace
2NSEW2C+1NDK-11030.0021
3EWNS3NT-2EC520070.0049 103 Mary Banks
Anne Costello
4AllNS4S-1EC510077.1454
5NSEW3C+3NSK-17083.8058.66 114.66 Dolores O'Flynn
Harry O'Flynn
6EWEW4S+1WD865080.0056
7AllNS4S-1SCJ-10010.007 23 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
8-NS3NT+1WH6-43022.8616
9EWEW1NT-1SS95015.7111 37 Mary McDermott
Gerry Neilan
10AllEW2NT+2N*HQ-18037.1426
11-EW4H-2SSA10040.0028 64 Tom Byrne
Dave Flanagan
12NSEW3H-1WS5-5051.4336
13AllEW2S+1SCA-1400.000 16 Eileen Keaney
Mary Cleary
14-EW2S-2EH3-10022.8616
15NSEW2NT-1WS2-5045.7132 54 Ella Gannon
Teresa Griffin
16EWEW5C-3SS615031.4322
17-EW4H-1WCA-5045.7132 36 Delia Meehan
Assumpta Kelly
18NSEW4S-1WH5-505.714
19EWEW4S+1WDA65065.7146 69 Carmel Frayne
Josie Regan
20AllEW3NT+2SH4-66032.8623
21NSEW4H+1EC545041.4329 51 Nell Lynch
Mary Flynn
22EWEW3NT=NDJ-40031.4322
PAIR 44 MONA LYONS & BRIDIE QUINN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 563.51 MaxMPs 1540 Score 36.59% Session Rank 69
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-2WSA-10011.808.26 12.26 Mary Banks
Anne Costello
2NSEW3Hx-3W*C5-5005.714
3EWEW3NT-1ES2-10064.2945 61 Dolores O'Flynn
Harry O'Flynn
4AllEW3NT-1WC6-10022.8616
5NSNS5D-3EHA15011.808.26 22.26 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
6EWNS4S+1WC7-65020.0014
7AllEW4S+1SCJ-65017.1412 46 Mary McDermott
Gerry Neilan
8-EW3NT=EC240048.5734
9EWNS2S+3WC10-20021.4315 27 Nuala McDermott
Julia Conroy
10AllNS3NT-2N*HQ-20017.1412
11-EW4S+2EHK48087.1461 113 Eileen Keaney
Mary Cleary
12NSEW4S-1SDA10074.2952
13AllEW1NT=NS5-9020.0014 52 Tom Byrne
Dave Flanagan
14-EW1NT-1EC6-5054.2938
15NSEW3NT-2WS2-10017.1412 65 Delia Meehan
Assumpta Kelly
16EWEW4H=WC862075.7153
17-EW2D=EHA9080.0056 120 Carmel Frayne
Josie Regan
18NSEW3NT+1EC743091.4364
19EWEW4S=WD362020.0014 37 Nell Lynch
Mary Flynn
20AllEW3NT+2SH2-66032.8623
21NSEW3NT-1ES3-504.293 8 Marie Wallace
Robert Wallace
22EWEW3NT+1SH6-4307.145
PAIR 45 GRACE CORCORAN & ANNE KINSELLA
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 634.34 MaxMPs 1540 Score 41.19% Session Rank 62
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-2ES10-10011.808.26 43.26 Dolores O'Flynn
Harry O'Flynn
2NSEW1NT-1E*CK-5050.0035
3EWEW3NT-2ES4-20030.0021 67 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
4AllEW2NT+1WH215065.7146
5NSEW4S=SH2-62054.4138.09 94.09 Mary McDermott
Gerry Neilan
6EWEW4S+1WC765080.0056
7AllNS4S-2SHK-2001.431 37 Nuala McDermott
Julia Conroy
8-NS3NT=EC2-40051.4336
9EWEW2S+2WD617050.0035 59 Eileen Keaney
Mary Cleary
10AllEW1NT-2E*C3-20034.2924
11-NS4S+2EHK-48012.869 27 Richard White
Nuala White
12NSNS4S-1SHA-10025.7118
13AllEW1NT-1NS1010055.7139 55 Delia Meehan
Assumpta Kelly
14-EW2S-2ED2-10022.8616
15NSEW3H=WD514074.2952 105 Tom Byrne
Dave Flanagan
16EWEW4H=WSQ62075.7153
17-EW2S=SH8-11011.438 41 Nell Lynch
Mary Flynn
18NSEW3S+1WCK17047.1433
19EWEW4S=WCJ62020.0014 19 Marie Wallace
Robert Wallace
20AllEW3NT+3NS10-6907.145
21NSEW4H+1ES645041.4329 87 Mary Banks
Anne Costello
22EWEW1NT+1NDJ-12082.8658
PAIR 46 KATHY GALLAGHER & JOHNNY ROGERS
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 755.8 MaxMPs 1540 Score 49.08% Session Rank 37
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1WSA-5035.3024.71 77.71 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
2NSEW2H-1N*DK10075.7153
3EWEW3H-1WDA-10064.2945 113 Mary McDermott
Gerry Neilan
4AllEW3NTx=WC675097.1468
5NSEW4S=SD2-62054.4138.09 69.09 Nuala McDermott
Julia Conroy
6EWEW4S=WD862044.2931
7AllEW2S+1NH5-14062.8644 62 Eileen Keaney
Mary Cleary
8-EW2D+2WD1013025.7118
9EWNS2S+3WC6-20021.4315 56 Richard White
Nuala White
10AllNS2S+2SH517058.5741
11-EW3S=EDA14045.7132 68 Delia Meehan
Assumpta Kelly
12NSEW3H-1WS5-5051.4336
13AllNS1NT=NS59080.0056 88 Carmel Carroll
Bridget Gallagher
14-NS1S-1EH35045.7132
15NSEW3NT-2WS2-10017.1412 21 Nell Lynch
Mary Flynn
16EWEW2S-1NCA5012.869
17-EW2H=WCA11090.0063 96 Tom Byrne
Dave Flanagan
18NSEW2S+2WCK17047.1433
19EWEW3NT+1ED663031.4322 27 Mary Banks
Anne Costello
20AllEW3NT+3NS9-6907.145
21NSEW4H+2EC548080.0056 78 Dolores O'Flynn
Harry O'Flynn
22EWEW3NT=ND8-40031.4322
PAIR 47 ANN KILDUFF & JULIA ADAMSON
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 782.06 MaxMPs 1540 Score 50.78% Session Rank 33
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT+1ED715082.3357.63 99.63 Mary McDermott
Gerry Neilan
2NSEW1NT=E*CK9060.0042
3EWEW2NT-3ES4-3007.145 21 Nuala McDermott
Julia Conroy
4AllEW3NT-1WC6-10022.8616
5NSEW4S+2SC4-68020.6114.43 70.43 Eileen Keaney
Mary Cleary
6EWEW4S+1WD765080.0056
7AllEW2S=SCJ-11077.1454 63 Richard White
Nuala White
8-EW2D+1WS211012.869
9EWEW2C-1SSA5015.7111 77 Delia Meehan
Assumpta Kelly
10AllEW4S-3SH530094.2966
11-NS4S+2EHK-48012.869 62 Carmel Carroll
Bridget Gallagher
12NSNS3NT-2WD710075.7153
13AllEW1NT=NS5-9020.0014 52 Nell Lynch
Mary Flynn
14-EW1NT-1WH4-5054.2938
15NSNS3NT-2WS210082.8658 75 Pierce Mellett
Mary Mellett
16EWNS4H=WC2-62024.2917
17-EW2S=NDA-11011.438 41 Mary Banks
Anne Costello
18NSEW2S+2WCK17047.1433
19EWEW4S+2WH4680100.0070 113 Tom Byrne
Dave Flanagan
20AllEW3NT+1SS3-63061.4343
21NSEW3NT+2WSJ46058.5741 108 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
22EWEW3NT-1NDJ5095.7167
PAIR 48 ITA LANGAN & FRANCES BURKE
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 836.34 MaxMPs 1540 Score 54.31% Session Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=WSA42097.0167.91 69.91 Nuala McDermott
Julia Conroy
2NSEW2Hx=N*DK-6702.862
3EWEW3NT-1ES2-10064.2945 86 Eileen Keaney
Mary Cleary
4AllEW2S+1EH514058.5741
5NSEW4S+2SD2-68020.6114.43 70.43 Richard White
Nuala White
6EWEW4S+1WHA65080.0056
7AllEW4S=SHK-62037.1426 93 Delia Meehan
Assumpta Kelly
8-EW3NT+2EC246095.7167
9EWEW2S+2WD617050.0035 83 Carmel Carroll
Bridget Gallagher
10AllEW3D-1NHQ10068.5748
11-EW4S-1EC9-5010.007 77 Nell Lynch
Mary Flynn
12NSEW3NT+1WS10430100.0070
13AllNS1NT-2NS5-20017.1412 44 Pierce Mellett
Mary Mellett
14-NS1NT-1WC75045.7132
15NSEW2NT-1WS2-5045.7132 64 Mary Banks
Anne Costello
16EWEW3H+1WC817045.7132
17-NS3Hx=WS7-5300.000 53 Maureen Kearns
Phyllis O'Shaughnessy
18NSNS3S=WCK-14075.7153
19EWEW4S+1WCJ65065.7146 115 Jim O'Malley
Ian Pielow
20AllEW2D+3SH2-15098.5769
21NSEW4H+1WS245041.4329 81 Tom Byrne
Dave Flanagan
22EWEW2C+2SD3-13074.2952
PAIR 1 FRANCES HEALY & ROBERT HEALY
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 830.86 MaxMPs 1540 Score 53.95% Session Rank 27
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1WSA5064.7045.29 49.29 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
2NSNS2H-2N*DK-2005.714
3EWNS3NT-3ES230092.8665 65 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
4AllNS4Sx=EC4-7900.000
5NSNS4S+2SDJ68079.3955.57 105.57 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
6EWNS3NT=ED2-60071.4350
7AllNS2NT=NH312032.8623 39 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
8-NS3NT+1E*S5-43022.8616
9EWNS2C-1SSA-5084.2959 111 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
10AllNS3NT=NHQ60074.2952
11-NS3H-1SSA-5072.8651 115 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
12NSNS3S=SC814091.4364
13AllNS1NT+1N*S912097.1468 77 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
14-NS2C-2S*S3-10012.869
15NSNS2NT-1WS25054.2938 105 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
16EWNS4H-1WC210095.7167
17-NS2C-1NDA-5031.4322 75 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
18NSNS2S+1WCK-14075.7153
19EWEW3S+2WH42007.145 28 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
20AllEW3NT+2NS2-66032.8623
21NSEW4H+2ES648080.0056 61 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
22EWEW3NT+1ND9-4307.145
PAIR 2 TERRY O'KEEFFE & MARY O'KEEFFE
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 856.97 MaxMPs 1540 Score 55.65% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=ECA40094.0965.86 107.86 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
2NSEW1NT=ECK9060.0042
3EWNS3H-1WS510035.7125 61 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
4AllNS2S=EC5-11051.4336
5NSNS5S=SHK65055.8739.11 105.11 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
6EWNS1S+3WD6-17094.2966
7AllNS4S=SC362062.8644 93 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
8-NS1NT+2E*C2-15070.0049
9EWNS2S+3WD6-20021.4315 81 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
10AllNS3NT+1SC763094.2966
11-NS4S+2EC9-48012.869 18 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
12NSNS3H=WS5-14012.869
13AllNS1NT-1N*D2-10044.2931 97 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
14-NS3C-3E*S915094.2966
15NSNS2D+1WS2-11037.1426 43 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
16EWNS4H=WC8-62024.2917
17-NS3C=NDQ11088.5762 99 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
18NSNS3S+1WD2-17052.8637
19EWNS4S+1WCJ-65034.2924 71 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
20AllNS3NT+2NS266067.1447
21NSEW4H+1WD345041.4329 81 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
22EWEW3C+1SD3-13074.2952
PAIR 3 MICHELLE GILBANE & PATRICIA FLOOD
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 869.03 MaxMPs 1540 Score 56.43% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW N 60/6060.0042 108 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
2NSEW2H-2N*D820094.2966
3EWEW2NT-1EC6-10064.2945 97 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
4AllEW3S+1EH517074.2952
5NSNS5C-2NH10-2000.040.03 56.03 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
6EWNS3S+2WC7-20080.0056
7AllNS2D+1NC611022.8616 52 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
8-NS3NT=W*H6-40051.4336
9EWNS2S+3WH3-20021.4315 19 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
10AllNS2H-3NS4-3005.714
11-NS3S+3EH8-23040.0028 81 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
12NSNS3NT-2ESA10075.7153
13AllNS2NT-1E*H1010094.2966 120 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
14-NS2C-2E*H310077.1454
15NSNS4H-2ES310082.8658 96 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
16EWNS2H+2WC2-17054.2938
17-NS2D=EC5-9020.0014 67 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
18NSNS2S+1EC8-14075.7153
19EWNS3C-3WD3300100.0070 83 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
20AllNS5C=SH860018.5713
21NSNS4H=ES9-42080.0056 90 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
22EWNS2H+2SS317048.5734
PAIR 4 ANNE MARIE KEANEY & EVA GIBLIN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 942.11 MaxMPs 1540 Score 61.18% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D=NC69079.3955.57 96.57 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
2NSNS3D-2WC510058.5741
3EWEW3NT-2ES2-20030.0021 37 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
4AllEW4S-1ED4-10022.8616
5NSEW3S+2SD2-20077.9154.54 85.54 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
6EWEW4S=WC762044.2931
7AllNS4S+2SCJ68097.1468 129 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
8-NS2D+1WCA-11087.1461
9EWNS1NT-1SSQ-5084.2959 118 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
10AllNS4S=SH662084.2959
11-NS4S-1EC95090.0063 97 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
12NSNS3H-1WS105048.5734
13AllNS1NT-1N*S5-10044.2931 74 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
14-NS2D=SCJ9061.4343
15NSNS2NT-2WS210082.8658 75 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
16EWNS4H=WS3-62024.2917
17-NS3D-1EHA5054.2938 44 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
18NSNS3NT+1EC10-4308.576
19EWNS4S+1WDA-65034.2924 71 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
20AllNS3NT+2NS266067.1447
21NSNS3NT-1ES65095.7167 115 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
22EWNS3NT=NDJ40068.5748
PAIR 5 MARGARET CLARKE & ANN COX
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 724.14 MaxMPs 1540 Score 47.02% Session Rank 43
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1WSA5064.7045.29 94.29 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
2NSNS2H=N*D811070.0049
3EWNS3H-2WC320070.0049 78 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
4AllNS2S+1EDK-14041.4329
5NSEW5C-1NHQ10094.0965.86 79.86 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
6EWEW3S+2WC920020.0014
7AllEW2S+2SHK-17060.0042 63 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
8-EW2NT+1E*S515030.0021
9EWNS2S+3WC6-20021.4315 37 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
10AllNS4S-1SCK-10031.4322
11-NS3H-1SSA-5072.8651 65 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
12NSNS2H=WDK-11020.0014
13AllNS1NT-1N*S9-10044.2931 101 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
14-NS5C-4E*H3200100.0070
15NSNS3H+1WD7-17014.2910 27 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
16EWNS4H=WSQ-62024.2917
17-NS2S=NDK11088.5762 68 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
18NSNS3NT+1EC8-4308.576
19EWNS4S=WDA-62080.0056 83 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
20AllNS3NT+1NS263038.5727
21NSNS3NT+3WS2-4901.431 28 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
22EWNS1NT+2NS415038.5727
PAIR 6 JUDITH HOLMES & MARIAN NEWMAN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 946.54 MaxMPs 1540 Score 61.46% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=WSA-11045.5931.91 94.91 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
2NSNS2S+2NC717090.0063
3EWNS3NT=ES2-6004.293 57 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
4AllNS4S-1EDK10077.1454
5NSNS3S+3SD223030.9021.63 48.63 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
6EWNS3NT+1ED3-63038.5727
7AllEW4S-1SHK10090.0063 130 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
8-EW3NT+2W*H646095.7167
9EWEW4S+1WC10650100.0070 118 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
10AllEW3NT-1NHJ10068.5748
11-NS4C-1WHA5090.0063 116 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
12NSNS2NT-2ES410075.7153
13AllNS1NT=N*SK9080.0056 110 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
14-NS3S-2EC410077.1454
15NSNS3NT-3WS2150100.0070 87 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
16EWNS4H=WC8-62024.2917
17-NS2C=SSA9072.8651 88 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
18NSNS2S+2WCK-17052.8637
19EWNS4S+1WDA-65034.2924 71 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
20AllNS3NT+2SH266067.1447
21NSNS4H+2ESA-48020.0014 26 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
22EWNS1NT+1NDJ12017.1412
PAIR 7 PAULINE RYAN & MAI REILLY
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 494.89 MaxMPs 1540 Score 32.14% Session Rank 73
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1ED2-12039.7127.8 55.8 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
2NSNS1NT=EH4-9040.0028
3EWNS4H-2WD720070.0049 92 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
4AllNS1NT=W*C6-9061.4343
5NSNS2D+1EC8-1102.992.09 29.09 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
6EWNS3NT+1EC3-63038.5727
7AllNS2NT-2SH6-2001.431 70 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
8-NS2NT-2S*HQ-10098.5769
9EWEW2C+1SS6-1100.000 11 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
10AllEW4S=SH2-62015.7111
11-EW4H-2SSA10040.0028 28 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
12NSEW2S+2SH5-1700.000
13AllNS1NT-3N*S5-3002.862 4 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
14-NS1NT+1ED2-1202.862
15NSNS2NT-1WS25054.2938 55 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
16EWNS4H=WS3-62024.2917
17-NS2D=EHA-9020.0014 67 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
18NSNS1S+2WH5-14075.7153
19EWNS4S=WH4-62080.0056 69 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
20AllNS3NT=SH260018.5713
21NSNS4H+2ES3-48020.0014 14 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
22EWNS2S-2SH6-1000.000
PAIR 8 ANN MCNAMARA & MARY GANNON
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 863.77 MaxMPs 1540 Score 56.09% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1WS5-14027.9619.57 54.57 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
2NSNS1NT-1ECK5050.0035
3EWNS4H-3WS530092.8665 133 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
4AllNS3NT-3W*C630097.1468
5NSNS3D-1ESA508.866.2 45.2 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
6EWNS4S=WC7-62055.7139
7AllNS3NT=SHK60051.4336 72 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
8-NS3NT=E*S8-40051.4336
9EWNS2S+1WH3-14064.2945 81 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
10AllNS2S=SCK11051.4336
11-EW4H-2SSA10040.0028 89 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
12NSEW2H+1WDK14087.1461
13AllEW1NT-1N*S510055.7139 55 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
14-EW2S-2ED2-10022.8616
15NSNS2NT-2WS210082.8658 96 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
16EWNS1H+3WS3-17054.2938
17-NS3C=NDK11088.5762 80 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
18NSNS4S=WCK-42025.7118
19EWNS3S+1WH4-17097.1468 69 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
20AllNS2D+3SH21501.431
21NSNS3H+2EC4-20088.5762 89 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
22EWNS2NT+1NSA15038.5727
PAIR 9 SUE WYNNE & GER GREHAM
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 734.03 MaxMPs 1540 Score 47.66% Session Rank 42
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H+2WSA-14027.9619.57 54.57 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
2NSNS2H-1W*C55050.0035
3EWNS1H+2WS3-14011.438 73 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
4AllNS2D-2WS220092.8665
5NSNS3S+2SD220022.0915.46 71.46 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
6EWNS2S+3WC7-20080.0056
7AllNS4S=SH662062.8644 60 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
8-NS3NT+1W*H6-43022.8616
9EWNS2S+3WD6-20021.4315 37 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
10AllNS2NT-1NC6-10031.4322
11-NS4H-1SSA-5072.8651 53 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
12NSNS1NT+5WS5-2402.862
13AllEW1NT-1N*S510055.7139 77 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
14-EW2S-1ED2-5054.2938
15NSEW5D-2EH6-10017.1412 27 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
16EWEW4S-2NCA10021.4315
17-NS2S=SD611088.5762 128 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
18NSNS4S-1WCK5094.2966
19EWNS4S+1WC9-65034.2924 89 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
20AllNS3NT+3SH269092.8665
21NSNS4H=EC4-42080.0056 64 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
22EWNS2C+1SH611011.438
PAIR 10 MARY MCCORMACK & MARY CUMMINS
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 831.69 MaxMPs 1540 Score 54.01% Session Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1WD5-14027.9619.57 36.57 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
2NSNS2H-1N*S5-10024.2917
3EWNS2H-2WS520070.0049 63 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
4AllNS1NT-2S*S5-20020.0014
5NSNS4S+1SH265055.8739.11 109.11 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
6EWNS2NT-1WC7100100.0070
7AllNS4S+1SCJ65082.8658 119 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
8-NS3D=WS6-11087.1461
9EWNS1NT-1SS9-5084.2959 89 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
10AllNS2D=NS49042.8630
11-NS3H-1SC10-5072.8651 85 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
12NSNS3NT-1WS55048.5734
13AllNS1NT-2N*S5-20017.1412 28 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
14-NS1NT=EC4-9022.8616
15NSEW3NT-2WH10-10017.1412 65 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
16EWEW4H=WC262075.7153
17-EW3H-1WCA-5045.7132 65 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
18NSEW3S+1WCK17047.1433
19EWNS4S+1WCJ-65034.2924 51 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
20AllNS3NT+1SH463038.5727
21NSNS4H=ES6-42080.0056 121 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
22EWNS3NT+1ND843092.8665
PAIR 11 BREEGE CULLINAN & NOELA HIGGINS
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 1004.49 MaxMPs 1540 Score 65.23% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+1SHA11097.0167.91 116.91 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
2NSNS2S=NDK11070.0049
3EWNS2H-1WDA10035.7125 79 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
4AllNS3NT-1W*CJ10077.1454
5NSNS4S+2SD268079.3955.57 121.57 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
6EWNS1S+3WHA-17094.2966
7AllNS4S-1SH6-10010.007 68 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
8-NS3D=WCA-11087.1461
9EWNS2S+2WC7-17050.0035 101 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
10AllNS3NT+1ND563094.2966
11-NS4H-1SSA-5072.8651 115 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
12NSNS2S+1SHA14091.4364
13AllNS1NT=S*SA9080.0056 122 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
14-NS2S-3EDJ15094.2966
15NSNS2NT-1WS25054.2938 99 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
16EWNS4S-1NH3-5087.1461
17-EW2S+1SD6-1400.000 52 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
18NSEW4S=EHK42074.2952
19EWEW4S+1ED665065.7146 89 Gus O'Shea
Peter Feely
20AllEW3NT+1NS2-63061.4343
21NSNS4H+2ESA-48020.0014 41 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
22EWNS2C+3SH615038.5727
PAIR 12 ANN O'BEIRNE & CATHERINE RAFTERY
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 887.37 MaxMPs 1540 Score 57.62% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1ED4-12039.7127.8 44.8 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
2NSNS4S-1NH2-10024.2917
3EWNS3NT-2ES420070.0049 56 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
4AllNS4S=EC5-62010.007
5NSNS4S+2SD268079.3955.57 111.57 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
6EWNS2S+3WC7-20080.0056
7AllNS4S=SH962062.8644 47 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
8-NS3NT+2E*C2-4604.293
9EWNS1NT-1SSA-5084.2959 63 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
10AllNS4S-3SD4-3005.714
11-NS4H-1SSA-5072.8651 115 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
12NSNS3S=SC314091.4364
13AllNS1NT-1N*S5-10044.2931 63 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
14-NS2S-1EC45045.7132
15NSNS2NT-1WS25054.2938 86 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
16EWNS3S-3NHA-15068.5748
17-NS2C=NDA9072.8651 104 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
18NSNS2S+1WCK-14075.7153
19EWEW4S+1WH465065.7146 89 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
20AllEW3NT+1NS2-63061.4343
21NSEW4H+2ESA48080.0056 108 Kees Barsema
Eileen Barsema
22EWEW2C+2SS3-13074.2952
PAIR 13 JOHN MCGARTY & TED SHEEHY
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 1040.66 MaxMPs 1540 Score 67.58% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H+1WSA17088.2061.74 96.74 Sheila Mooney
Mairin Heron
2NSEW2D-1WHA-5050.0035
3EWEW2NT-1EC5-10064.2945 61 Mary Egan
Mary Molloy
4AllEW3NT-1W*C6-10022.8616
5NSNS4S=SH262045.5931.91 87.91 Margaret Tonry
Margaret Kilfeather
6EWNS1S+4WC7-20080.0056
7AllNS3NT+2SS266091.4364 133 Bernie Wims
Mary Haran
8-NS3C-2ND8-10098.5769
9EWNS3S=WC6-14064.2945 111 Anne Walter
Marie Lavelle
10AllNS3NT+1NS263094.2966
11-NS3H=SSA140100.0070 104 Ita Commins
Gertie Gillian
12NSNS3H-1WS55048.5734
13AllNS1NT=N*S59080.0056 110 Mary Regan
Marie Kenndy
14-NS2S-2EH310077.1454
15NSNS2D-1WS25054.2938 108 Lilly Walshe
Maud Brady
16EWNS2S=NH3110100.0070
17-NS1NTx-1NDA-10014.2910 63 Ann Shine
Mary Naughton
18NSNS2S+1WCK-14075.7153
19EWNS4S=WCJ-62080.0056 60 Ethna Drudy
Margaret Gannon
20AllNS2NT+2SSJ1805.714
21NSNS4H+1ED4-45058.5741 106 Esther Feely
Kathleen McGarry
22EWNS3NT+1ND843092.8665
PAIR 14 GUS O'SHEA & PETER FEELY
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 827.6 MaxMPs 1540 Score 53.74% Session Rank 28
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1WSA-5035.3024.71 90.71 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
2NSEW2H-2N*DK20094.2966
3EWEW4H-2WD7-20030.0021 48 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
4AllEW1NT=W*C69038.5727
5NSEW5S=SHK-65044.1330.89 34.89 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
6EWEW1S+3WD61705.714
7AllEW3NT=SHK-60048.5734 68 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
8-EW3NT=E*S840048.5734
9EWEW2S+3WH320078.5755 121 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
10AllEW2H-3NS430094.2966
11-EW4H-1SSA5027.1419 87 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
12NSEW1NT+5WS524097.1468
13AllEW1NT-1N*S510055.7139 66 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
14-EW2D=SCJ-9038.5727
15NSNS3NT-2WH1010082.8658 75 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
16EWNS4H=WC2-62024.2917
17-EW2S=NDK-11011.438 72 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
18NSEW3NT+1EC843091.4364
19EWNS4S+1ED6-65034.2924 51 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
20AllNS3NT+1NS263038.5727
21NSEW4H+2ESA48080.0056 114 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
22EWEW1NT+1NDJ-12082.8658
PAIR 15 KEES BARSEMA & EILEEN BARSEMA
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 906 MaxMPs 1540 Score 58.83% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1ED212060.2942.2 84.2 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
2NSEW1NT=EH49060.0042
3EWEW3H-1WS5-10064.2945 79 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
4AllEW2S=EC511048.5734
5NSEW3D-1ESA-5091.1463.8 94.8 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
6EWEW4S=WC762044.2931
7AllEW2D+1NC6-11077.1454 88 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
8-EW3NT=W*H640048.5734
9EWEW2S+3WD620078.5755 103 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
10AllEW2NT-1NC610068.5748
11-EW4S-1EC9-5010.007 43 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
12NSEW3H-1WS10-5051.4336
13AllEW1NT-2N*S520082.8658 112 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
14-EW1NT=EC49077.1454
15NSEW3H+1WD717085.7160 113 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
16EWEW4H=WSQ62075.7153
17-NS2S+1SD6140100.0070 88 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
18NSNS4S=EHK-42025.7118
19EWEW4S+1WDA65065.7146 69 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
20AllEW3NT+2SH2-66032.8623
21NSNS4H+2ESA-48020.0014 32 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
22EWNS2C+2SS313025.7118
PAIR 16 SHEILA MOONEY & MAIRIN HERON
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 600.23 MaxMPs 1540 Score 38.98% Session Rank 66
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H+1WSA-17011.808.26 43.26 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
2NSNS2D-1WHA5050.0035
3EWEW4H-3WS5-3007.145 7 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
4AllEW3NT-3W*C6-3002.862
5NSEW5C-2NH1020099.9669.97 83.97 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
6EWEW3S+2WC720020.0014
7AllEW4S=SH6-62037.1426 80 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
8-EW3NT+1W*H643077.1454
9EWEW1NT-1SSQ5015.7111 22 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
10AllEW4S=SH6-62015.7111
11-EW3H-1SC105027.1419 55 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
12NSEW3NT-1WS5-5051.4336
13AllEW1NT-1N*S910055.7139 39 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
14-EW5C-4E*H3-2000.000
15NSEW2NT-1WS2-5045.7132 41 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
16EWEW4S-1NH35012.869
17-EW2C=SSA-9027.1419 52 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
18NSEW2S+2WCK17047.1433
19EWNS4S+1WH4-65034.2924 51 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
20AllNS3NT+1NS263038.5727
21NSEW4H+2ES348080.0056 126 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
22EWEW2S-2SH6100100.0070
PAIR 17 MARY EGAN & MARY MOLLOY
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 626.97 MaxMPs 1540 Score 40.71% Session Rank 63
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1WS514072.0450.43 85.43 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
2NSEW1NT-1ECK-5050.0035
3EWNS2NT-1EC510035.7125 79 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
4AllNS3NT-1W*C610077.1454
5NSEW3S+2SD2-20077.9154.54 68.54 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
6EWEW2S+3WC720020.0014
7AllEW4S+2SCJ-6802.862 11 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
8-EW2D+1WCA11012.869
9EWEW1NT-1SS95015.7111 51 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
10AllEW2D=NS4-9057.1440
11-EW3H-1SSA5027.1419 75 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
12NSEW2H=WDK11080.0056
13AllEW1NT=S*SA-9020.0014 18 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
14-EW2S-3EDJ-1505.714
15NSEW3NT-3WS2-1500.000 53 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
16EWEW4H=WC862075.7153
17-EW2C=NDA-9027.1419 36 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
18NSEW2S+1WCK14024.2917
19EWEW4S=WH462020.0014 71 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
20AllEW3NT=SH2-60081.4357
21NSNS4H+2ES6-48020.0014 79 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
22EWNS3NT+1ND943092.8665
PAIR 18 MARGARET TONRY & MARGARET KILFEATHER
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 620.23 MaxMPs 1540 Score 40.27% Session Rank 65
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=ECA-4005.914.14 32.14 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
2NSNS1NT=ECK-9040.0028
3EWEW1H+2WS314088.5762 67 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
4AllEW2D-2WS2-2007.145
5NSEW4S=SH2-62054.4138.09 52.09 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
6EWEW1S+4WC720020.0014
7AllEW4S+1SCJ-65017.1412 21 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
8-EW3D=WS611012.869
9EWEW2S+3WC620078.5755 103 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
10AllEW4S-1SCK10068.5748
11-EW4H-1SSA5027.1419 25 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
12NSEW2S+1SHA-1408.576
13AllEW1NT=N*SK-9020.0014 30 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
14-EW3S-2EC4-10022.8616
15NSEW2NT-1WS2-5045.7132 54 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
16EWEW3S-3NHA15031.4322
17-EW2D=EHA9080.0056 73 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
18NSEW1S+2WH514024.2917
19EWNS3S+2WH4-20092.8665 112 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
20AllNS3NT+2NS266067.1447
21NSEW3H+2EC420011.438 51 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
22EWEW2NT+1NSA-15061.4343
PAIR 19 BERNIE WIMS & MARY HARAN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 586.31 MaxMPs 1540 Score 38.07% Session Rank 68
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H+2WSA14072.0450.43 85.43 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
2NSEW2H-1W*C5-5050.0035
3EWNS2NT-1EC610035.7125 43 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
4AllNS3S+1EH5-17025.7118
5NSEW4S+1SH2-65044.1330.89 30.89 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
6EWEW2NT-1WC7-1000.000
7AllEW3NT+2SS2-6608.576 7 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
8-EW3C-2ND81001.431
9EWEW2S+2WC717050.0035 39 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
10AllEW3NT+1ND5-6305.714
11-EW4C-1WHA-5010.007 24 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
12NSEW2NT-2ES4-10024.2917
13AllEW1NT-1N*S510055.7139 77 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
14-EW2S-1EC4-5054.2938
15NSEW2NT-1WS2-5045.7132 85 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
16EWEW4H=WS362075.7153
17-EW2C-1NDA5068.5748 65 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
18NSEW2S+1WCK14024.2917
19EWEW3S+1WH41702.862 71 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
20AllEW2D+3SH2-15098.5769
21NSNS4H+1WD3-45058.5741 59 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
22EWNS3C+1SD313025.7118
PAIR 20 ANNE WALTER & MARIE LAVELLE
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 679.46 MaxMPs 1540 Score 44.12% Session Rank 58
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS N 60/6060.0042 46 Michelle Gilbane
Patricia Flood
2NSNS2H-2N*D8-2005.714
3EWEW2H-2WS5-20030.0021 77 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
4AllEW1NT-2S*S520080.0056
5NSNS3S+2SD220022.0915.46 54.46 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
6EWNS4S=WC7-62055.7139
7AllEW4S-1SH610090.0063 72 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
8-EW3D=WCA11012.869
9EWEW3S=WC614035.7125 29 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
10AllEW3NT+1NS2-6305.714
11-EW4H-1SSA5027.1419 25 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
12NSEW3S=SC3-1408.576
13AllEW1NT-3N*S530097.1468 136 Pauline Ryan
Mai Reilly
14-EW1NT+1ED212097.1468
15NSEW2NT-1WS2-5045.7132 35 Frances Healy
Robert Healy
16EWEW4H-1WC2-1004.293
17-EW3C=NDK-11011.438 60 Ann McNamara
Mary Gannon
18NSEW4S=WCK42074.2952
19EWEW4S+1WCJ65065.7146 69 Terry O'Keeffe
Mary O'Keeffe
20AllEW3NT+2NS2-66032.8623
21NSEW4H=EC442020.0014 76 Sue Wynne
Ger Greham
22EWEW2C+1SH6-11088.5762
PAIR 21 ITA COMMINS & GERTIE GILLIAN
Rgnl Pres Master/A's sec 10/03/2019 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 70 MPs 663.86 MaxMPs 1540 Score 43.11% Session Rank 60
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1WD514072.0450.43 103.43 Mary McCormack
Mary Cummins
2NSEW2H-1N*S510075.7153
3EWNS3NT-2ES220070.0049 103 Anne Marie Keaney
Eva Giblin
4AllNS4S-1ED410077.1454
5NSEW4S+2SD2-68020.6114.43 18.43 Breege Cullinan
Noela Higgins
6EWEW1S+3WHA1705.714
7AllNS2S+2SHK17040.0028 77 Margaret Clarke
Ann Cox
8-NS2NT+1E*S5-15070.0049
9EWEW1NT-1SSA5015.7111 77 Ann O'Beirne
Catherine Raftery
10AllEW4S-3SD430094.2966
11-EW3H=SSA-1400.000 36 John McGarty
Ted Sheehy
12NSEW3H-1W