Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session All Section All

Received 380 of 380 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Flavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly38444.0068464.91
216Neesa Patten & Myra Carney38404.0068459.06
318Frances Horkan & Pauline Casey38400.0068458.48
47Margaret Cashin & Ailish Flood38386.0068456.43
52Peggy Coll & Brenda Crowley38380.0068455.56
615Mary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor38375.0068454.82
714Kay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry38359.0068452.49
8=9Ann Walsh & Phil Armstrong38355.0068451.90
8=8Nora Ward & Nancy Rowland38355.0068451.90
106Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond38350.0068451.17
115Angela Irwin & Marie McMunn38342.0068450.00
1210Kitty White & Honor Benson38332.0068448.54
1320Pauline Murphy & Margaret Devine38325.0068447.51
143Phyllis Carney & Regina Kerr38317.0068446.35
1512Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley38316.0068446.20
1613Anne Horkan & June Durcan38309.0068445.18
1711Eithne Byrne & Nado Neary38302.0068444.15
184Martina Duffy & Mary McKeon38289.0068442.25
1917Elaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons38255.0068437.28
2019Mary McGolderick & Ita Mongan38245.0068435.82

(printed 00:42:30 08/04/2019 PairsScorer8.1.2(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920
01216721611108216271316013551118
02714147171441111141414417144441
03614851012135134251618131301805
04161716102281081810101788216110
05175717711311111111717711517113
06176601518123112141018417310815
07135575181313011151115133751830
08810141670114182221444161471611
09351316150151823108188510013810
10164142752131611018811187100513
119901899091899999999999
12460181418111270671121612216612
13111174147117117716018071111182
14100165131816822100135135813518
151814303151534151494315499914
16171161117123715071315187111117
17111477417111711177181171111107
18171111471714117174111111714177
Adjust00000000000000000000
Total202172131146166192178146139148158145183178155199119179122182
Max324324324324324324324324324324324324324324324324324324324324

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Flavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly20232462.35%1
2Peggy Coll & Brenda Crowley17232453.09%9
3Phyllis Carney & Regina Kerr13132440.43%18
4Martina Duffy & Mary McKeon14632445.06%14
5Angela Irwin & Marie McMunn16632451.23%10
6Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond19232459.26%3
7Margaret Cashin & Ailish Flood17832454.94%7
8Nora Ward & Nancy Rowland14632445.06%14
9Ann Walsh & Phil Armstrong13932442.90%17
10Kitty White & Honor Benson14832445.68%13
11Eithne Byrne & Nado Neary15832448.77%11
12Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley14532444.75%16
13Anne Horkan & June Durcan18332456.48%4
14Kay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry17832454.94%7
15Mary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor15532447.84%12
16Neesa Patten & Myra Carney19932461.42%2
17Elaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons11932436.73%20
18Frances Horkan & Pauline Casey17932455.25%6
19Mary McGolderick & Ita Mongan12232437.65%19
20Pauline Murphy & Margaret Devine18232456.17%5

Session 2 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920
01151731771218773111615017111111
0214991611841994091491729179
03171414661101817174841712101211
04154143441541510141434141531483
05161863181238121201512101560626
06181614715811333274151115315010
073163369916163915215212151592
08100555131655182131313131308518
09416104021610104881481814141622
10121881583141810143171010615017
11111711507141574173311718171111
1233161699299092991815915162
13815812152161681861030101632102
14124121241714141746114146114464
15145140514141313145134441344518
16131355105161813185805135213013
17121317136617618612126125111250
18135515155515131533513131313335
19161206111115181561227631801237
201691601612516951326913221892
Adjust00000000000000000000
Total242208186143176158208209216184144171126181220205136221123143
Max360360360360360360360360360360360360360360360360360360360360

Session 2 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Flavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly24236067.22%1
2Peggy Coll & Brenda Crowley20836057.78%6
3Phyllis Carney & Regina Kerr18636051.67%9
4Martina Duffy & Mary McKeon14336039.72%16
5Angela Irwin & Marie McMunn17636048.89%12
6Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond15836043.89%14
7Margaret Cashin & Ailish Flood20836057.78%6
8Nora Ward & Nancy Rowland20936058.06%5
9Ann Walsh & Phil Armstrong21636060.00%4
10Kitty White & Honor Benson18436051.11%10
11Eithne Byrne & Nado Neary14436040.00%15
12Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley17136047.50%13
13Anne Horkan & June Durcan12636035.00%19
14Kay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry18136050.28%11
15Mary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor22036061.11%3
16Neesa Patten & Myra Carney20536056.94%8
17Elaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons13636037.78%18
18Frances Horkan & Pauline Casey22136061.39%2
19Mary McGolderick & Ita Mongan12336034.17%20
20Pauline Murphy & Margaret Devine14336039.72%16

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 18

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠QT
AQ
AQJT43
♣K75
♠KJ652
J9763
-
♣986
  ♠9
KT8
K86
♣QJT432
   18     
 5 HCP 9  
    8     

♠A8743
542
9752
♣A
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 - 4 -
S 2 2 - 4 -
E - - 2 - 2
W - - 2 - 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT+1NC10430 162 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyMartina Duffy & Mary McKeon
633NT=NC4400 117 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
872NT+1NCQ150 810 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
955D-1NS9 50216 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongAngela Irwin & Marie McMunn
1013NT+1NCQ430 162 Kitty White & Honor BensonFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
14113NT+1NH8430 162 Kay Mulroy & Breda GilvarryEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
15205D-2NS9 100018 Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
17164D=NS9130 513 Elaine Healy & Noreen GibbonsNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
18132D+2NS9130 513 Frances Horkan & Pauline CaseyAnne Horkan & June Durcan
19125D=NS9400 117 Mary McGolderick & Ita MonganDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠JT9876
J96
K87
♣8
♠A5
K8754
T92
♣QT5
  ♠Q42
AT2
Q3
♣J9764
    5     
 9 HCP 9  
   17     

♠K3
Q3
AJ654
♣AK32
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 - 3 -
S 2 3 - 3 -
E - - 1 - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
242NT=SH5120 144 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyMartina Duffy & Mary McKeon
633D+1SSA130 171 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
872NT-1SH5 100414 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
953D=SSA110 117 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongAngela Irwin & Marie McMunn
1013D=SH5110 117 Kitty White & Honor BensonFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
14113D-1SC10 100414 Kay Mulroy & Breda GilvarryEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
15203D+1SSA130 171 Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
17163D-1SSA 100414 Elaine Healy & Noreen GibbonsNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
18133NT-1SH5 100414 Frances Horkan & Pauline CaseyAnne Horkan & June Durcan
19123D-1SSA 100414 Mary McGolderick & Ita MonganDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠K32
973
QJ62
♣K97
♠JT876
JT6
743
♣43
  ♠AQ5
A84
T5
♣QT852
    9     
 2 HCP 12 
   17     

♠94
KQ52
AK98
♣AJ6
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 1 4 4 3
S 3 1 4 4 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT+2NC5150 612 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
353NT=NC5400 810 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrAngela Irwin & Marie McMunn
743NT+1NC5430 135 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodMartina Duffy & Mary McKeon
983NT+1NC5430 135 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
1024H-1SSJ 50414 Kitty White & Honor BensonPeggy Coll & Brenda Crowley
11135D-2SC4 100216 Eithne Byrne & Nado NearyAnne Horkan & June Durcan
15123NT+1NC5430 135 Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
16203NT+1NC5430 135 Neesa Patten & Myra CarneyPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
18173NT+2NC5460 180 Frances Horkan & Pauline CaseyElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
19144H-3SC4 150018 Mary McGolderick & Ita MonganKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠Q8743
Q97
Q63
♣T3
♠AT6
A5
KT7
♣AJ987
  ♠K2
KT43
AJ942
♣K4
    6     
16 HCP 14 
    4     

♠J95
J862
85
♣Q652
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 7 3 5 7 6
W 7 3 5 7 6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+2WS4 660162 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
353NT+2WS3 660162 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrAngela Irwin & Marie McMunn
743NT+3WS4 690810 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodMartina Duffy & Mary McKeon
983NT+3WS3 690810 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
1023NT+4WS4 720117 Kitty White & Honor BensonPeggy Coll & Brenda Crowley
11133NT+3WS4 690810 Eithne Byrne & Nado NearyAnne Horkan & June Durcan
15123NT+3WS4 690810 Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
16203NT+3WS4 690810 Neesa Patten & Myra CarneyPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
18173NT+2WS4 660162 Frances Horkan & Pauline CaseyElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
19143NT+4EH2 720117 Mary McGolderick & Ita MonganKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠A83
742
972
♣QT86
♠QJ95
AQ9
J843
♣K5
  ♠KT62
865
K65
♣932
    6     
13 HCP 6  
   15     

♠74
KJT3
AQT
♣AJ74
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 2
S - - 2 - 2
E - 2 - 1 -
W - 2 - 1 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192C+1SD3110 171 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
271NT-1NS2 100513 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
461H+1SD3110 171 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
851NT=NS290 117 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandAngela Irwin & Marie McMunn
1031NT=NS290 117 Kitty White & Honor BensonPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
11151NT=SS590 117 Eithne Byrne & Nado NearyMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
12144C-2SH9 200117 Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'MalleyKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
16131NT=NS290 117 Neesa Patten & Myra CarneyAnne Horkan & June Durcan
17202NT-1NS6 100513 Elaine Healy & Noreen GibbonsPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
19181NT-2NS2 200117 Mary McGolderick & Ita MonganFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠KQ632
T74
62
♣A63
♠95
9865
Q7
♣Q9754
  ♠AJ7
AQ
AJT954
♣T2
    9     
 4 HCP 16 
   11     

♠T84
KJ32
K83
♣KJ8
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 1 - -
S - 3 1 - -
E 1 - - 2 1
W 1 - - 2 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193S=NDA140 171 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
271H-2SDQ 100612 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
461D+3EH2 130018 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
851D+2ES8 110315 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandAngela Irwin & Marie McMunn
1031NT=SC590 126 Kitty White & Honor BensonPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
11153D-1ES10100 144 Eithne Byrne & Nado NearyMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
12143S-1NC10 50108 Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'MalleyKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
16133S=NDA140 171 Neesa Patten & Myra CarneyAnne Horkan & June Durcan
17201D+2EH3 110315 Elaine Healy & Noreen GibbonsPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
19182D=ES4 90810 Mary McGolderick & Ita MonganFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠KT72
QT4
A87
♣AK2
♠AQ
K8652
T43
♣QJ7
  ♠J54
AJ97
K2
♣T943
   16     
12 HCP 9  
    3     

♠9863
3
QJ965
♣865
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 2 -
S - 2 - 2 -
E 1 - 3 - 1
W 1 - 3 - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213H=WCA 140513 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
383H=WCA 140513 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
572H+1WCA 140513 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
963H+1WDA 170018 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
1041NT+1W*S2 120117 Kitty White & Honor BensonMartina Duffy & Mary McKeon
11192H=WCK 110153 Eithne Byrne & Nado NearyMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
12161NT+1W*S2 120117 Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'MalleyNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
13152H=WCA 110153 Anne Horkan & June DurcanMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
17142H+1WD7 140513 Elaine Healy & Noreen GibbonsKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
18202NT=N*C3120 180 Frances Horkan & Pauline CaseyPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠QT92
-
AKQJ93
♣983
♠65
AT74
874
♣KQJ2
  ♠AKJ4
853
65
♣T754
   12     
10 HCP 8  
   10     

♠873
KQJ962
T2
♣A6
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 1 3 -
S 1 2 1 3 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213D=NSA110 108 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
383D+1NSK130 144 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
573S-1NC4 50711 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
963H=SCK140 180 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
1044H-2SCJ 100216 Kitty White & Honor BensonMartina Duffy & Mary McKeon
11193NT-2SCK 100216 Eithne Byrne & Nado NearyMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
12163H-2SCK 100216 Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'MalleyNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
13153D+1NSK130 144 Anne Horkan & June DurcanMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
17144D=NSA130 144 Elaine Healy & Noreen GibbonsKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
18203NT-1SCK 50711 Frances Horkan & Pauline CaseyPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠K843
2
AJ52
♣Q943
♠T6
KQ963
83
♣A876
  ♠Q972
J854
QT9
♣J5
   10     
 9 HCP 6  
   15     

♠AJ5
AT7
K764
♣KT2
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 4 - 5 3
S 2 4 - 5 3
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-2SH6 100315 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
322S+1SHK140 135 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrPeggy Coll & Brenda Crowley
491NT+2SC6150 162 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
683NT-3SH6 150018 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
1053NT-2SH6 100315 Kitty White & Honor BensonAngela Irwin & Marie McMunn
12112NT-1SC6 50810 Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'MalleyEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
13173NT=SHQ400 180 Anne Horkan & June DurcanElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
14161NT-1SH6 50810 Kay Mulroy & Breda GilvarryNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
18152S+1NH4140 135 Frances Horkan & Pauline CaseyMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
19203NT-1SH6 50810 Mary McGolderick & Ita MonganPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠42
94
JT
♣AKJ9632
♠A8763
AJ5
854
♣87
  ♠KQT9
2
AQ76
♣QT54
    9     
 9 HCP 13 
    9     

♠J5
KQT8763
K932
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 1
S - - 1 - 1
E 3 4 - 2 -
W 3 4 - 2 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
175Sx-2EHK500 162 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
323H=SD5140 144 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrPeggy Coll & Brenda Crowley
493NT=WH9 600216 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
685H-3SD4 300513 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
1053S=EHK 140117 Kitty White & Honor BensonAngela Irwin & Marie McMunn
12114H=SD8620 180 Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'MalleyEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
13175H-2SC7 200810 Anne Horkan & June DurcanElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
14163S=WCA 140117 Kay Mulroy & Breda GilvarryNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
18155Hx-3SSA 800018 Frances Horkan & Pauline CaseyMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
19205H-3SD5 300513 Mary McGolderick & Ita MonganPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠A53
AQJ76
82
♣T85
♠KT
T85
AKQT7
♣AKQ
  ♠J76
42
9543
♣J742
   11     
21 HCP 2  
    6     

♠Q9842
K93
J6
♣963
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 1 - -
S - 1 1 - -
E 1 - - 4 4
W 1 - - 4 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
282NT-1WH750 99 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
433NT-2WH6100 180 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
512NT-1WH750 99 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
792NT=WHA 120018 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
1062NT-1WHQ50 99 Kitty White & Honor BensonKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
11202NT-1WH750 99 Eithne Byrne & Nado NearyPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
13125D-1WHA50 99 Anne Horkan & June DurcanDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
14182NT-1WH750 99 Kay Mulroy & Breda GilvarryFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
15172NT-1WHA50 99 Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
19162NT-1WH750 99 Mary McGolderick & Ita MonganNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠KQ5
T96542
J
♣KJ5
♠986
8
KQ9876
♣942
  ♠A4
AQ3
AT52
♣AQT6
   10     
 5 HCP 20 
    5     

♠JT732
KJ7
43
♣873
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 6 2 - 6 7
W 6 2 - 6 7
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT=ES3 400612 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
435C-3WDJ150 180 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
512NT+3ES3 210144 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
792NT+4ESJ 240117 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
1063NT+3EHK 490018 Kitty White & Honor BensonKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
11203NT=ES2 400612 Eithne Byrne & Nado NearyPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
13122NT+4EHK 240117 Anne Horkan & June DurcanDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
14183NT+1ES3 430216 Kay Mulroy & Breda GilvarryFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
15172NT+2ES3 180162 Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
19165D=EC7 400612 Mary McGolderick & Ita MonganNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠43
96
A5
♣AQ97643
♠K6
A75
KQJ8642
♣8
  ♠AQJ
KQJ83
T73
♣JT
   10     
13 HCP 14 
    3     

♠T98752
T42
9
♣K52
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 3
S - - - - 3
E - - 4 5 -
W - - 4 5 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
394H=EC2 620711 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
545D=WCA 600144 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnMartina Duffy & Mary McKeon
624H=ED9 620711 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondPeggy Coll & Brenda Crowley
814H=ECK 620711 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
1074H=ED9 620711 Kitty White & Honor BensonMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
11174H=ECK 620711 Eithne Byrne & Nado NearyElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
12205Cx-2NHK 500162 Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'MalleyPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
14133D+2WCA 150180 Kay Mulroy & Breda GilvarryAnne Horkan & June Durcan
15196Cx-3ND3 800018 Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
16184H=ECK 620711 Neesa Patten & Myra CarneyFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠AQJ85
2
A62
♣K652
♠74
AQ65
973
♣QJ98
  ♠9
KJ8
KT85
♣AT743
   14     
 9 HCP 11 
    6     

♠KT632
T9743
QJ4
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N - 5 - - -
S - 5 - - -
E 1 - 1 1 3
W 1 - 1 1 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
395Cx-3ESK500 162 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
544S+1NCA450 135 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnMartina Duffy & Mary McKeon
625Sx=NCA650 180 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondPeggy Coll & Brenda Crowley
815Cx-2ESK300 810 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
1073S=SCQ140 216 Kitty White & Honor BensonMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
11174S=SCJ420 108 Eithne Byrne & Nado NearyElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
12204S-1NS9 50018 Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'MalleyPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
14133S+2NHK200 513 Kay Mulroy & Breda GilvarryAnne Horkan & June Durcan
15194S+1NCA450 135 Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
16182S+3NCA200 513 Neesa Patten & Myra CarneyFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠K73
KT98
Q98
♣J85
♠T
AQJ62
K765
♣AK7
  ♠65
543
T43
♣QT932
    9     
17 HCP 2  
   12     

♠AQJ9842
7
AJ2
♣64
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 - - -
S 1 3 - - -
E - - 2 1 3
W - - 2 1 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414Sx-1SCK 200018 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
654S=SCA620 153 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondAngela Irwin & Marie McMunn
734S=SCA620 153 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
924S-1SCA 100414 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongPeggy Coll & Brenda Crowley
1084S=SCA620 153 Kitty White & Honor BensonNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
12183S+1SCK170 99 Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'MalleyFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
13204S-1SCA 100414 Anne Horkan & June DurcanPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
15144S=SCA620 153 Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
16114S-1SCA 100414 Neesa Patten & Myra CarneyEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
17193S+1SCA170 99 Elaine Healy & Noreen GibbonsMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠A7
A862
QT752
♣K5
♠852
QT75
K6
♣JT83
  ♠KJ4
943
J98
♣AQ64
   13     
 6 HCP 11 
   10     

♠QT963
KJ
A43
♣972
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 - 3 -
S 1 2 - 3 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413D-2NH4 100117 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
653D-1NH4 50711 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondAngela Irwin & Marie McMunn
732D=NC490 126 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
922S-1SCJ 50711 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongPeggy Coll & Brenda Crowley
1083D=NC6110 153 Kitty White & Honor BensonNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
12182S-1SC3 50711 Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'MalleyFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
13204S-2SCJ 100117 Anne Horkan & June DurcanPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
15143D=NH9110 153 Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
16112S+1NC4140 180 Neesa Patten & Myra CarneyEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
17193S-1SCJ 50711 Elaine Healy & Noreen GibbonsMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠QJT98
95
4
♣AKQ92
♠A6
AJ643
KT5
♣J53
  ♠754
QT72
982
♣T64
   12     
13 HCP 2  
   13     

♠K32
K8
AQJ763
♣87
  N ♠   ♣
N - 4 - 3 4
S 2 5 1 4 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S=NH2420 117 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
523H-3WD4150 414 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnPeggy Coll & Brenda Crowley
763S-1NH2 50117 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
844S=NH2420 117 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandMartina Duffy & Mary McKeon
1094S=NHQ420 117 Kitty White & Honor BensonAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
13194S+1ND2450 180 Anne Horkan & June DurcanMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
14204S=NH7420 117 Kay Mulroy & Breda GilvarryPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
16154S=ND8420 117 Neesa Patten & Myra CarneyMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
17124S=NH2420 117 Elaine Healy & Noreen GibbonsDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
18114S-1NH2 50117 Frances Horkan & Pauline CaseyEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠T942
AQ9
KQ6
♣Q75
♠K
T6432
972
♣J864
  ♠AQJ863
5
AJ854
♣3
   13     
 4 HCP 12 
   11     

♠75
KJ87
T3
♣AKT92
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - 3
S - - 2 - 3
E - 3 - 4 -
W - 3 - 4 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT=NSA600 171 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
523S-1ECA50 711 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnPeggy Coll & Brenda Crowley
761S+2ECA 140117 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
842S=ECK 110414 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandMartina Duffy & Mary McKeon
1094S-1ECA50 711 Kitty White & Honor BensonAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
13193S-2ECA100 117 Anne Horkan & June DurcanMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
14203S-2ECA100 117 Kay Mulroy & Breda GilvarryPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
16153NT=NSA600 171 Neesa Patten & Myra CarneyMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
17122S-3EHJ150 144 Elaine Healy & Noreen GibbonsDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
18113S=ECA 140117 Frances Horkan & Pauline CaseyEithne Byrne & Nado Neary

Session 2 Section A

Neuberg Top = 18

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠AK76
QT7652
K
♣A7
♠J853
K93
AJ96
♣84
  ♠Q94
8
T74
♣KQJT32
   16     
 9 HCP 8  
    7     

♠T2
AJ4
Q8532
♣965
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 4 - -
S 2 - 4 1 -
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114H=NCK420 153 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
4174H-1NCK 50117 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
5191H+3NCK170 711 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
6123H+1NCK170 711 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
7142NT+2SD6180 126 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
8164H+1NCK450 180 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
9183H+1NCK170 711 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
10202H+2NCK170 711 Kitty White & Honor BensonPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
1324H-1NCK 50117 Anne Horkan & June DurcanPeggy Coll & Brenda Crowley
1534H=NCK420 153 Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠Q542
JT7
J542
♣75
♠J73
AK92
63
♣QT83
  ♠K986
65
KQT987
♣4
    4     
10 HCP 8  
   18     

♠AT
Q843
A
♣AKJ962
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 2
S - - 1 - 2
E 1 1 - 3 -
W 1 1 - 3 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1112C=SD390 144 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
4171C+2SS7110 162 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
5193C-2SHA 200117 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
6123NT-4W*C5200 180 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
7143D=ECA 110414 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
8162NT-2S*H2 200117 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
9183C-1SD6 10099 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
10204C-1SD6 10099 Kitty White & Honor BensonPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
1323C-1SD6 10099 Anne Horkan & June DurcanPeggy Coll & Brenda Crowley
1533C-1SD3 10099 Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠A8762
J75
J8
♣K74
♠53
AQT6
Q4
♣T9652
  ♠T94
K42
92
♣AQJ83
    9     
 8 HCP 10 
   13     

♠KQJ
983
AKT7653
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 4 -
S - 2 - 4 -
E - - 2 - 3
W - - 1 - 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1203NT+4NCQ520 171 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
2123NT+2NC8460 144 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
5183D+2SC5150 612 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
6114S-2NH2 100117 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
7135D+1SHA420 108 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodAnne Horkan & June Durcan
8154S-2NCA 100117 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
9173S+3NCJ230 810 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
10193NT+4NC8520 171 Kitty White & Honor BensonMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
1432D+2SH6130 414 Kay Mulroy & Breda GilvarryPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
1644S+1NCA450 126 Neesa Patten & Myra CarneyMartina Duffy & Mary McKeon
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠Q95
AT4
64
♣98653
♠J8643
K986
Q75
♣4
  ♠T2
QJ75
AKT98
♣K7
    6     
 6 HCP 13 
   15     

♠AK7
32
J32
♣AQJT2
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - - 4
S 2 - - - 4
E - 1 3 2 -
W - - 3 2 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1204C=NDK130 153 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
2123D=EH3 110414 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
5182D+1EH3 110414 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
6113D=ESA 110414 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
7133C+1SDQ130 153 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodAnne Horkan & June Durcan
8153D=ECA 110414 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
9174C=SH8130 153 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
10195C-1SD5 100108 Kitty White & Honor BensonMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
1432D+1ECA 110414 Kay Mulroy & Breda GilvarryPhyllis Carney & Regina Kerr
1644C=NDA130 153 Neesa Patten & Myra CarneyMartina Duffy & Mary McKeon
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠KJ643
AJ2
2
♣KJ72
♠AQ2
Q6
K9863
♣AQ4
  ♠T
T73
AQ74
♣T9653
   13     
17 HCP 6  
    4     

♠9875
K9854
JT5
♣8
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 2 - -
S - 3 2 - -
E 1 - - 3 2
W 2 - - 3 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1195D-3ES9150 162 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
2112Sx+2NC101070 180 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
3132NT=WS4 120612 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrAnne Horkan & June Durcan
4153D+1W4S 130315 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
6203S=NDA140 126 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
7123D+1WSK 130315 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
8143S-1ND4 100810 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
9163S=NH3140 126 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
10182S+1ND4140 126 Kitty White & Honor BensonFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
1753NT=WS4 400018 Elaine Healy & Noreen GibbonsAngela Irwin & Marie McMunn
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠AQJ7
962
762
♣AQ5
♠986
QT5
T843
♣KT2
  ♠KT
AK43
AK9
♣9874
   13     
 5 HCP 17 
    5     

♠5432
J87
QJ5
♣J63
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 3 3 3
W 2 1 3 3 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1191NT-1ES5100 180 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
2111S=NDA80 162 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
3131S-1NDA 50144 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrAnne Horkan & June Durcan
6201H+1ES4 110810 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
7121NT=EDQ 90117 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
8141NT+1ES5 120315 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
9162NT=WSA 120315 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
10181NT+1ES2 120315 Kitty White & Honor BensonFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
1541NT=ES2 90117 Mary Lawlor & Ronnie LawlorMartina Duffy & Mary McKeon
1752NT=WS7 120315 Elaine Healy & Noreen GibbonsAngela Irwin & Marie McMunn
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠Q52
K73
AQ54
♣743
♠A4
AQT865
K
♣AT86
  ♠KJT97
2
T763
♣J52
   11     
17 HCP 5  
    7     

♠863
J94
J982
♣KQ9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 3 1 4
W 2 3 3 1 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1183H+1WC4 170315 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
2203H-1WC4100 162 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
3123H+1WC7 170315 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
4143H+1WS5 170315 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
6191H+2WC4 14099 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
7113H=WC7 14099 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
8133H-1WC4100 162 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandAnne Horkan & June Durcan
9153H-1WC4100 162 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
10173H+1WC4 170315 Kitty White & Honor BensonElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
1652H=WC4 110126 Neesa Patten & Myra CarneyAngela Irwin & Marie McMunn
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠T7
KQT7
KQJ76
♣J5
♠K965
8
832
♣QT632
  ♠AQJ843
A42
9
♣K97
   12     
 5 HCP 14 
    9     

♠2
J9653
AT54
♣A84
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 3 -
S - - 3 3 -
E 1 5 - - 4
W 1 5 - - 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1184S=EH5 420108 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
2204S+2WHK 480018 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
3124S+1ES2 450513 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
4144S+1ES2 450513 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
6195D-1NHA 50135 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
7112H+3SC3200 162 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
8134S+1ECA 450513 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandAnne Horkan & June Durcan
9154S+1ECA 450513 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
10174H=SD3420 180 Kitty White & Honor BensonElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
1655D-1NSA 50135 Neesa Patten & Myra CarneyAngela Irwin & Marie McMunn
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠J83
KT87
KQ9
♣KJ8
♠94
AQ2
42
♣QT9754
  ♠T652
65
A8753
♣62
   13     
 8 HCP 4  
   15     

♠AKQ7
J943
JT6
♣A3
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 5 4 3 2
S 5 5 4 3 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1174H=ND3420 414 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
2193NT+2ND5460 162 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
3113NT+1ND3430 108 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
4134H=NDA420 414 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonAnne Horkan & June Durcan
5153NT=NC6400 018 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
7203NT+2ND5460 162 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
8123NT+1ND5430 108 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
9143NT+1ND5430 108 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
10164H=NC6420 414 Kitty White & Honor BensonNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
1863NT+2ND5460 162 Frances Horkan & Pauline CaseyKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠Q962
-
JT93
♣T9852
♠-
T743
87652
♣KQJ7
  ♠T8543
Q85
Q4
♣A63
    3     
 6 HCP 8  
   23     

♠AKJ7
AKJ962
AK
♣4
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 3 1 2
S 3 4 4 1 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1173NT=NS4600 126 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
2194H+1SD5650 180 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
3112H+2SC7170 810 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
4134H=SCK620 153 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonAnne Horkan & June Durcan
5153H+1SCQ170 810 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
7204H-2SCK 200117 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
8124H-1SCK 100414 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
9144S-2ND4 200117 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
10162H+2SCK170 810 Kitty White & Honor BensonNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
1864H=SCK620 153 Frances Horkan & Pauline CaseyKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠43
AK973
K8753
♣A
♠KQ
QJ5
AJ
♣K86542
  ♠AJ76
T62
T9
♣JT97
   14     
16 HCP 6  
    4     

♠T9852
84
Q642
♣Q3
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 2 4 -
S - 1 2 4 -
E - - - - 3
W - - - - 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1162H+1NCJ140 117 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
2181NT+1WH7 120117 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
3201NT-2WHA100 711 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
4122NT=WH9 120117 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
5143NT-3WHA150 153 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
9135C-3WHA150 153 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongAnne Horkan & June Durcan
10154C-2WHA100 711 Kitty White & Honor BensonMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
1183C-1WHA50 414 Eithne Byrne & Nado NearyNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
1763NT-5WHA250 180 Elaine Healy & Noreen GibbonsKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
1972H+1NCJ140 117 Mary McGolderick & Ita MonganMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠8753
KT
J843
♣K62
♠A64
J963
5
♣T8743
  ♠KQJT
A872
AKT
♣A5
    7     
 5 HCP 21 
    7     

♠92
Q54
Q9762
♣QJ9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 4 1 3
W 2 3 4 1 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1164H+1ED6 450315 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
2184H+1ES9 450315 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
3203NT=ED6 400162 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
4123NT=ED7 400162 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
5143NT+1ED6 43099 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
9133NT+1ED6 43099 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongAnne Horkan & June Durcan
10153NT+2ED6 460018 Kitty White & Honor BensonMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
1183NT+1ED6 43099 Eithne Byrne & Nado NearyNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
1763NT+1ED2 43099 Elaine Healy & Noreen GibbonsKathleen Sweeney & Oonagh Redmond
1973NT=ED6 400162 Mary McGolderick & Ita MonganMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠A6
J72
KT83
♣K842
♠T5432
KQT6
A76
♣5
  ♠987
853
QJ9
♣AT93
   11     
 9 HCP 7  
   13     

♠KQJ
A94
542
♣QJ76
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 1 1 3
S 2 - 1 2 3
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1152NT-1SS3 100810 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
2172NT=SS3120 153 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
3192NT-1SS3 100810 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
4112D=NH590 126 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
5132NT=SS2120 153 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnAnne Horkan & June Durcan
6162S-2NDQ 200216 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
9123NT-1SS3 100810 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
10142NT+1SH6150 180 Kitty White & Honor BensonKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
1873NT-2SS3 200216 Frances Horkan & Pauline CaseyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
2082NT-2SS3 200216 Pauline Murphy & Margaret DevineNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠JT84
QT72
85
♣A93
♠AQ
K643
AJ9764
♣4
  ♠65
AJ85
QT32
♣K87
    7     
14 HCP 10 
    9     

♠K9732
9
K
♣QJT652
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - 2
S - 2 - - 2
E 6 - 6 6 -
W 6 - 6 6 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1154H=ES3 420126 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
2174H+1ECQ 450414 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
3195D+1WCA 420126 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
4114H=ECQ 420126 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
5134H+1ECQ 450414 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnAnne Horkan & June Durcan
6164H-1ECQ50 171 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
9125H-1EDK50 171 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
10144H+1ECQ 450414 Kitty White & Honor BensonKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
1874H+1EDK 450414 Frances Horkan & Pauline CaseyMargaret Cashin & Ailish Flood
2084H+1EDK 450414 Pauline Murphy & Margaret DevineNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠83
KQ92
T65
♣A974
♠AJ974
653
A83
♣Q6
  ♠KQ652
A
942
♣KJT2
    9     
11 HCP 13 
    7     

♠T
JT874
KQJ7
♣853
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E 2 4 - - 3
W 2 4 - - 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1144S=EDK 420144 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
2164S+2EC5 480513 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
3184S=ED7 420144 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
4204S+3EDK 510018 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
5124S+2EC5 480513 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
6154S=EDK 420144 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
7174S=EDK 420144 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
10134S=EDK 420144 Kitty White & Honor BensonAnne Horkan & June Durcan
1194S+2EC5 480513 Eithne Byrne & Nado NearyAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
1984S+2EDK 480513 Mary McGolderick & Ita MonganNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠AQ
AQ932
A964
♣98
♠KT85
KJT
K85
♣KT6
  ♠943
8654
QT7
♣J52
   16     
13 HCP 3  
    8     

♠J762
7
J32
♣AQ743
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 2 4 4
S 2 2 2 4 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142H+1N*C2140 135 Flavia Cafolla & Tess KellyKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
2162H+1N*D7140 135 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
3182H-1N*D7 50513 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
4202H-1N*D7 50513 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
5122H=N*D7110 108 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
6153NT-1SS5 50513 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
7172H-4E*CA400 162 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
10133Hx-5E*S21400 180 Kitty White & Honor BensonAnne Horkan & June Durcan
1192H-1N*D7 50513 Eithne Byrne & Nado NearyAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
1983NT-2SS5 100018 Mary McGolderick & Ita MonganNora Ward & Nancy Rowland
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠72
9732
KQ2
♣AK83
♠AQ83
654
A6
♣9752
  ♠K54
T8
JT7543
♣QT
   12     
10 HCP 6  
   12     

♠JT96
AKQJ
98
♣J64
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 4 - 3
S 3 1 4 - 3
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2152NT+1NDJ150 135 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
3174H=SDA420 171 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
4191NT+2SS3150 135 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
5114H-1NDJ 50612 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
6144H-1NS4 50612 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
7164H=NDJ420 171 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
8184H-1NDJ 50612 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
10124H-1NDJ 50612 Kitty White & Honor BensonDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
1314H-1ND5 50612 Anne Horkan & June DurcanFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
2094H-2ND5 100018 Pauline Murphy & Margaret DevineAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠8653
J87
T
♣98742
♠AK9
AQT6432
Q54
♣-
  ♠JT74
K95
AK
♣KQJT
    1     
15 HCP 17 
    7     

♠Q2
-
J987632
♣A653
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 7 7 2 3
W 6 6 7 2 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2155H+2WD10 510513 Peggy Coll & Brenda CrowleyMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
3174H+3WD10 510513 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
4194H+2WD10 480153 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
5114H+2WD10 480153 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
6144H+3WD10 510513 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondKay Mulroy & Breda Gilvarry
7164H+3WC9 510513 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
8184H+2WD10 480153 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
10124H+2WD10 480153 Kitty White & Honor BensonDelia O'Malley & Maurice O'Malley
1315H+2WD10 510513 Anne Horkan & June DurcanFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
2094H+3WD10 510513 Pauline Murphy & Margaret DevineAnn Walsh & Phil Armstrong
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠JT7643
Q5
Q2
♣K74
♠Q5
K732
754
♣T863
  ♠K
A9
T9863
♣AQJ52
    8     
 5 HCP 14 
   13     

♠A982
JT864
AKJ
♣9
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 1 - -
S - 2 1 - -
E 2 - - 2 3
W 2 - - 2 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3164S-3ND10 150018 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
4183S-1NHA 50612 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
5202S=NHA110 117 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
6132S=NHA110 117 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondAnne Horkan & June Durcan
7152S+1NCA140 153 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
8174S=NC5420 180 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
9192S+1NCA140 153 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
10114S-1ND10 50612 Kitty White & Honor BensonEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
1214S-2NHA 100216 Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'MalleyFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
1424S-1NHA 50612 Kay Mulroy & Breda GilvarryPeggy Coll & Brenda Crowley
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠QJT6
KQ
A52
♣J764
♠984
AJ62
J
♣AQ953
  ♠K72
84
KQT8643
♣K
   13     
12 HCP 11 
    4     

♠A53
T9753
97
♣T82
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 1
S - - 1 - 1
E - 1 - 3 -
W - - - 3 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3163NT-2WS6200 162 Phyllis Carney & Regina KerrNeesa Patten & Myra Carney
4183D+2ESA 150018 Martina Duffy & Mary McKeonFrances Horkan & Pauline Casey
5205D-2EH10200 162 Angela Irwin & Marie McMunnPauline Murphy & Margaret Devine
6133D-1EH10100 126 Kathleen Sweeney & Oonagh RedmondAnne Horkan & June Durcan
7153D=EH10 110513 Margaret Cashin & Ailish FloodMary Lawlor & Ronnie Lawlor
8173NT-2WSQ200 162 Nora Ward & Nancy RowlandElaine Healy & Noreen Gibbons
9192D=ESA 9099 Ann Walsh & Phil ArmstrongMary McGolderick & Ita Mongan
10112D+1ES3 110513 Kitty White & Honor BensonEithne Byrne & Nado Neary
1212D+2EC2 130216 Delia O'Malley & Maurice O'MalleyFlavia Cafolla & Tess Kelly
1422D=EH5 9099 Kay Mulroy & Breda GilvarryPeggy Coll & Brenda Crowley

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 FLAVIA CAFOLLA-TESS KELLY PAIR 2 PEGGY COLL-BRENDA CROWLEY 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 1 Final Rank 1 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 9 Final Rank 5 
MPs 202 MaxMPs 324 Score 62.35% MPs 172 MaxMPs 324 Score 53.09% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1White/Benson -430211.11 1Duffy/McKeon 4301688.89 
2White/Benson -110738.89 2Duffy/McKeon 1201477.78 
3Sweeney/Redmond 150633.33 3White/Benson 501477.78 
4Sweeney/Redmond -6601688.89 4White/Benson 7201794.44 
5Walsh/Armstrong 1101794.44 5Cashin/Flood -100527.78 
6Walsh/Armstrong 1401794.44 6Cashin/Flood -100633.33 
7Coll/Crowley 1401372.22 7Cafolla/Kelly -140527.78 
8Coll/Crowley -110844.44 8Cafolla/Kelly 1101055.56 
9Cashin/Flood -100316.67 9Carney/Kerr -140527.78 
10Cashin/Flood 5001688.89 10Carney/Kerr -140422.22 
11Irwin/McMunn -50950.00 11Ward/Rowland 50950.00 
12Irwin/McMunn 210422.22 12Ward/Rowland -400633.33 
13Ward/Rowland 6201161.11 13Sweeney/Redmond 6201161.11 
14Ward/Rowland -3001055.56 14Sweeney/Redmond -65000.00 
15Duffy/McKeon 20018100.00 15Walsh/Armstrong 1001477.78 
16Duffy/McKeon 1001794.44 16Walsh/Armstrong 501161.11 
17Carney/Kerr 4201161.11 17Irwin/McMunn -1501477.78 
18Carney/Kerr 6001794.44 18Irwin/McMunn -501161.11 
PAIR 3 PHYLLIS CARNEY-REGINA KERR PAIR 4 MARTINA DUFFY-MARY MCKEON 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 18 Final Rank 14 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 14 Final Rank 18 
MPs 131 MaxMPs 324 Score 40.43% MPs 146 MaxMPs 324 Score 45.06% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Sweeney/Redmond -400738.89 1Coll/Crowley -430211.11 
2Sweeney/Redmond -13015.56 2Coll/Crowley -120422.22 
3Irwin/McMunn 400844.44 3Cashin/Flood -430527.78 
4Irwin/McMunn -6601688.89 4Cashin/Flood 6901055.56 
5White/Benson -90738.89 5Sweeney/Redmond 1101794.44 
6White/Benson -90633.33 6Sweeney/Redmond -13000.00 
7Ward/Rowland -140527.78 7White/Benson 120738.89 
8Ward/Rowland 1301477.78 8White/Benson 1001688.89 
9Coll/Crowley 1401372.22 9Walsh/Armstrong 1501688.89 
10Coll/Crowley 1401477.78 10Walsh/Armstrong -600211.11 
11Duffy/McKeon -10000.00 11Carney/Kerr 10018100.00 
12Duffy/McKeon -15000.00 12Carney/Kerr 15018100.00 
13Walsh/Armstrong -620738.89 13Irwin/McMunn 600422.22 
14Walsh/Armstrong 5001688.89 14Irwin/McMunn -450527.78 
15Cashin/Flood -620316.67 15Cafolla/Kelly -20000.00 
16Cashin/Flood -90633.33 16Cafolla/Kelly -10015.56 
17Cafolla/Kelly -420738.89 17Ward/Rowland -420738.89 
18Cafolla/Kelly -60015.56 18Ward/Rowland 1101477.78 
PAIR 5 ANGELA IRWIN-MARIE MCMUNN PAIR 6 KATHLEEN SWEENEY-OONAGH REDMOND 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 10 Final Rank 11 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 3 Final Rank 10 
MPs 166 MaxMPs 324 Score 51.23% MPs 192 MaxMPs 324 Score 59.26% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Walsh/Armstrong 501688.89 1Carney/Kerr 4001161.11 
2Walsh/Armstrong -110738.89 2Carney/Kerr 1301794.44 
3Carney/Kerr -4001055.56 3Cafolla/Kelly -1501266.67 
4Carney/Kerr 660211.11 4Cafolla/Kelly 660211.11 
5Ward/Rowland -90738.89 5Duffy/McKeon -11015.56 
6Ward/Rowland 1101583.33 6Duffy/McKeon 13018100.00 
7Cashin/Flood -140527.78 7Walsh/Armstrong 17018100.00 
8Cashin/Flood -50738.89 8Walsh/Armstrong -14000.00 
9White/Benson 1001583.33 9Ward/Rowland -15000.00 
10White/Benson 140738.89 10Ward/Rowland -300527.78 
11Cafolla/Kelly 50950.00 11White/Benson -50950.00 
12Cafolla/Kelly -2101477.78 12White/Benson 49018100.00 
13Duffy/McKeon -6001477.78 13Coll/Crowley -620738.89 
14Duffy/McKeon 4501372.22 14Coll/Crowley 65018100.00 
15Sweeney/Redmond -620316.67 15Irwin/McMunn 6201583.33 
16Sweeney/Redmond 501161.11 16Irwin/McMunn -50738.89 
17Coll/Crowley 150422.22 17Cashin/Flood 501794.44 
18Coll/Crowley 50738.89 18Cashin/Flood 1401794.44 
PAIR 7 MARGARET CASHIN-AILISH FLOOD PAIR 8 NORA WARD-NANCY ROWLAND 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 7 Final Rank 4 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 14 Final Rank 8 
MPs 178 MaxMPs 324 Score 54.94% MPs 146 MaxMPs 324 Score 45.06% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Ward/Rowland -1501055.56 1Cashin/Flood 150844.44 
2Ward/Rowland 1001477.78 2Cashin/Flood -100422.22 
3Duffy/McKeon 4301372.22 3Walsh/Armstrong -430527.78 
4Duffy/McKeon -690844.44 4Walsh/Armstrong 6901055.56 
5Coll/Crowley 1001372.22 5Irwin/McMunn 901161.11 
6Coll/Crowley 1001266.67 6Irwin/McMunn -110316.67 
7Irwin/McMunn 1401372.22 7Carney/Kerr 1401372.22 
8Irwin/McMunn 501161.11 8Carney/Kerr -130422.22 
9Cafolla/Kelly 1001583.33 9Sweeney/Redmond 15018100.00 
10Cafolla/Kelly -500211.11 10Sweeney/Redmond 3001372.22 
11Walsh/Armstrong -12000.00 11Coll/Crowley -50950.00 
12Walsh/Armstrong -2401161.11 12Coll/Crowley 4001266.67 
13White/Benson 6201161.11 13Cafolla/Kelly -620738.89 
14White/Benson -1401688.89 14Cafolla/Kelly 300844.44 
15Carney/Kerr 6201583.33 15White/Benson -620316.67 
16Carney/Kerr 901266.67 16White/Benson -110316.67 
17Sweeney/Redmond -5015.56 17Duffy/McKeon 4201161.11 
18Sweeney/Redmond -14015.56 18Duffy/McKeon -110422.22 
PAIR 9 ANN WALSH-PHIL ARMSTRONG PAIR 10 KITTY WHITE-HONOR BENSON 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 17 Final Rank 8 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 13 Final Rank 12 
MPs 139 MaxMPs 324 Score 42.90% MPs 148 MaxMPs 324 Score 45.68% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Irwin/McMunn -50211.11 1Cafolla/Kelly 4301688.89 
2Irwin/McMunn 1101161.11 2Cafolla/Kelly 1101161.11 
3Ward/Rowland 4301372.22 3Coll/Crowley -50422.22 
4Ward/Rowland -690844.44 4Coll/Crowley -72015.56 
5Cafolla/Kelly -11015.56 5Carney/Kerr 901161.11 
6Cafolla/Kelly -14015.56 6Carney/Kerr 901266.67 
7Sweeney/Redmond -17000.00 7Duffy/McKeon -1201161.11 
8Sweeney/Redmond 14018100.00 8Duffy/McKeon -100211.11 
9Duffy/McKeon -150211.11 9Irwin/McMunn -100316.67 
10Duffy/McKeon 6001688.89 10Irwin/McMunn -1401161.11 
11Cashin/Flood 12018100.00 11Sweeney/Redmond 50950.00 
12Cashin/Flood 240738.89 12Sweeney/Redmond -49000.00 
13Carney/Kerr 6201161.11 13Cashin/Flood -620738.89 
14Carney/Kerr -500211.11 14Cashin/Flood 140211.11 
15Coll/Crowley -100422.22 15Ward/Rowland 6201583.33 
16Coll/Crowley -50738.89 16Ward/Rowland 1101583.33 
17White/Benson -420738.89 17Walsh/Armstrong 4201161.11 
18White/Benson -501161.11 18Walsh/Armstrong 50738.89 
PAIR 11 EITHNE BYRNE-NADO NEARY PAIR 12 DELIA O'MALLEY-MAURICE O'MALLEY 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 11 Final Rank 17 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 16 Final Rank 15 
MPs 158 MaxMPs 324 Score 48.77% MPs 145 MaxMPs 324 Score 44.75% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Mulroy/Gilvarry -430211.11 1McGolderick/Mongan -400738.89 
2Mulroy/Gilvarry 1001477.78 2McGolderick/Mongan 1001477.78 
3Horkan/Durcan -100211.11 3Lawlor/Lawlor -430527.78 
4Horkan/Durcan -690844.44 4Lawlor/Lawlor 6901055.56 
5Lawlor/Lawlor 901161.11 5Mulroy/Gilvarry -20015.56 
6Lawlor/Lawlor 1001477.78 6Mulroy/Gilvarry -501055.56 
7McGolderick/Mongan -1101583.33 7Patten/Carney -1201161.11 
8McGolderick/Mongan -100211.11 8Patten/Carney -100211.11 
9O'Malley/O'Malley 501055.56 9Byrne/Neary -50844.44 
10O'Malley/O'Malley -62000.00 10Byrne/Neary 62018100.00 
11Murphy/Devine 50950.00 11Horkan/Durcan -50950.00 
12Murphy/Devine -400633.33 12Horkan/Durcan 240738.89 
13Healy/Gibbons -620738.89 13Murphy/Devine -5001688.89 
14Healy/Gibbons 4201055.56 14Murphy/Devine -5000.00 
15Patten/Carney 1001477.78 15Horkan/Casey 170950.00 
16Patten/Carney -14000.00 16Horkan/Casey -50738.89 
17Horkan/Casey 501794.44 17Healy/Gibbons -420738.89 
18Horkan/Casey 1401794.44 18Healy/Gibbons -150422.22 
PAIR 13 ANNE HORKAN-JUNE DURCAN PAIR 14 KAY MULROY-BREDA GILVARRY 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 4 Final Rank 16 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 7 Final Rank 7 
MPs 183 MaxMPs 324 Score 56.48% MPs 178 MaxMPs 324 Score 54.94% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Horkan/Casey -1301372.22 1Byrne/Neary 4301688.89 
2Horkan/Casey 1001477.78 2Byrne/Neary -100422.22 
3Byrne/Neary 1001688.89 3McGolderick/Mongan 15018100.00 
4Byrne/Neary 6901055.56 4McGolderick/Mongan 7201794.44 
5Patten/Carney -90738.89 5O'Malley/O'Malley 2001794.44 
6Patten/Carney -14015.56 6O'Malley/O'Malley 50844.44 
7Lawlor/Lawlor -1101583.33 7Healy/Gibbons 1401372.22 
8Lawlor/Lawlor 1301477.78 8Healy/Gibbons -130422.22 
9Healy/Gibbons 40018100.00 9Patten/Carney -50844.44 
10Healy/Gibbons -200844.44 10Patten/Carney -1401161.11 
11O'Malley/O'Malley 50950.00 11Horkan/Casey 50950.00 
12O'Malley/O'Malley -2401161.11 12Horkan/Casey -430211.11 
13Mulroy/Gilvarry 15000.00 13Horkan/Durcan -15018100.00 
14Mulroy/Gilvarry -2001372.22 14Horkan/Durcan 200527.78 
15Murphy/Devine -100422.22 15Lawlor/Lawlor -620316.67 
16Murphy/Devine -10015.56 16Lawlor/Lawlor -110316.67 
17McGolderick/Mongan 45018100.00 17Murphy/Devine 4201161.11 
18McGolderick/Mongan 1001161.11 18Murphy/Devine 1001161.11 
PAIR 15 MARY LAWLOR-RONNIE LAWLOR PAIR 16 NEESA PATTEN-MYRA CARNEY 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 12 Final Rank 6 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 2 Final Rank 2 
MPs 155 MaxMPs 324 Score 47.84% MPs 199 MaxMPs 324 Score 61.42% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Murphy/Devine -10000.00 1Healy/Gibbons -1301372.22 
2Murphy/Devine 1301794.44 2Healy/Gibbons 1001477.78 
3O'Malley/O'Malley 4301372.22 3Murphy/Devine 4301372.22 
4O'Malley/O'Malley -690844.44 4Murphy/Devine -690844.44 
5Byrne/Neary -90738.89 5Horkan/Durcan 901161.11 
6Byrne/Neary -100422.22 6Horkan/Durcan 1401794.44 
7Horkan/Durcan 110316.67 7O'Malley/O'Malley 120738.89 
8Horkan/Durcan -130422.22 8O'Malley/O'Malley 1001688.89 
9Horkan/Casey -140527.78 9Mulroy/Gilvarry 501055.56 
10Horkan/Casey 80018100.00 10Mulroy/Gilvarry 140738.89 
11Healy/Gibbons 50950.00 11McGolderick/Mongan -50950.00 
12Healy/Gibbons -1801688.89 12McGolderick/Mongan 4001266.67 
13McGolderick/Mongan -80000.00 13Horkan/Casey -620738.89 
14McGolderick/Mongan 4501372.22 14Horkan/Casey 200527.78 
15Mulroy/Gilvarry 6201583.33 15Byrne/Neary -100422.22 
16Mulroy/Gilvarry 1101583.33 16Byrne/Neary 14018100.00 
17Patten/Carney -420738.89 17Lawlor/Lawlor 4201161.11 
18Patten/Carney -60015.56 18Lawlor/Lawlor 6001794.44 
PAIR 17 ELAINE HEALY-NOREEN GIBBONS PAIR 18 FRANCES HORKAN-PAULINE CASEY 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 20 Final Rank 19 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 6 Final Rank 3 
MPs 119 MaxMPs 324 Score 36.73% MPs 179 MaxMPs 324 Score 55.25% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Patten/Carney 130527.78 1Horkan/Durcan 130527.78 
2Patten/Carney -100422.22 2Horkan/Durcan -100422.22 
3Horkan/Casey -46000.00 3Healy/Gibbons 46018100.00 
4Horkan/Casey 660211.11 4Healy/Gibbons -6601688.89 
5Murphy/Devine -100527.78 5McGolderick/Mongan 2001794.44 
6Murphy/Devine -110316.67 6McGolderick/Mongan 901055.56 
7Mulroy/Gilvarry -140527.78 7Murphy/Devine 12018100.00 
8Mulroy/Gilvarry 1301477.78 8Murphy/Devine -50738.89 
9Horkan/Durcan -40000.00 9Lawlor/Lawlor 1401372.22 
10Horkan/Durcan 2001055.56 10Lawlor/Lawlor -80000.00 
11Lawlor/Lawlor -50950.00 11Mulroy/Gilvarry -50950.00 
12Lawlor/Lawlor 180211.11 12Mulroy/Gilvarry 4301688.89 
13Byrne/Neary 6201161.11 13Patten/Carney 6201161.11 
14Byrne/Neary -420844.44 14Patten/Carney -2001372.22 
15McGolderick/Mongan 170950.00 15O'Malley/O'Malley -170950.00 
16McGolderick/Mongan -50738.89 16O'Malley/O'Malley 501161.11 
17O'Malley/O'Malley 4201161.11 17Byrne/Neary -5015.56 
18O'Malley/O'Malley 1501477.78 18Byrne/Neary -14015.56 
PAIR 19 MARY MCGOLDERICK-ITA MONGAN PAIR 20 PAULINE MURPHY-MARGARET DEVINE 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 19 Final Rank 20 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 5 Final Rank 13 
MPs 122 MaxMPs 324 Score 37.65% MPs 182 MaxMPs 324 Score 56.17% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1O'Malley/O'Malley 4001161.11 1Lawlor/Lawlor 10018100.00 
2O'Malley/O'Malley -100422.22 2Lawlor/Lawlor -13015.56 
3Mulroy/Gilvarry -15000.00 3Patten/Carney -430527.78 
4Mulroy/Gilvarry -72015.56 4Patten/Carney 6901055.56 
5Horkan/Casey -20015.56 5Healy/Gibbons 1001372.22 
6Horkan/Casey -90844.44 6Healy/Gibbons 1101583.33 
7Byrne/Neary 110316.67 7Horkan/Casey -12000.00 
8Byrne/Neary 1001688.89 8Horkan/Casey 501161.11 
9Murphy/Devine -50844.44 9McGolderick/Mongan 501055.56 
10Murphy/Devine -300527.78 10McGolderick/Mongan 3001372.22 
11Patten/Carney 50950.00 11Byrne/Neary -50950.00 
12Patten/Carney -400633.33 12Byrne/Neary 4001266.67 
13Lawlor/Lawlor 80018100.00 13O'Malley/O'Malley 500211.11 
14Lawlor/Lawlor -450527.78 14O'Malley/O'Malley 5018100.00 
15Healy/Gibbons -170950.00 15Horkan/Durcan 1001477.78 
16Healy/Gibbons 501161.11 16Horkan/Durcan 1001794.44 
17Horkan/Durcan -45000.00 17Mulroy/Gilvarry -420738.89 
18Horkan/Durcan -100738.89 18Mulroy/Gilvarry -100738.89 
PAIR 1 FLAVIA CAFOLLA-TESS KELLY PAIR 2 PEGGY COLL-BRENDA CROWLEY 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 2 Sec A Rank 1 Final Rank 1 Sess 2 Sec A Rank 6 Final Rank 5 
MPs 242 MaxMPs 360 Score 67.22% MPs 208 MaxMPs 360 Score 57.78% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Byrne/Neary 4201583.33 1Horkan/Durcan 501794.44 
2Byrne/Neary 901477.78 2Horkan/Durcan 100950.00 
3Murphy/Devine 5201794.44 3O'Malley/O'Malley 4601477.78 
4Murphy/Devine 1301583.33 4O'Malley/O'Malley -110422.22 
5McGolderick/Mongan 1501688.89 5Byrne/Neary 107018100.00 
6McGolderick/Mongan 10018100.00 6Byrne/Neary 801688.89 
7Horkan/Casey -170316.67 7Murphy/Devine 1001688.89 
8Horkan/Casey -4201055.56 8Murphy/Devine -48000.00 
9Healy/Gibbons 420422.22 9McGolderick/Mongan 4601688.89 
10Healy/Gibbons 6001266.67 10McGolderick/Mongan 65018100.00 
11Patten/Carney 1401161.11 11Horkan/Casey -12015.56 
12Patten/Carney -450316.67 12Horkan/Casey -450316.67 
13Lawlor/Lawlor -100844.44 13Healy/Gibbons 1201583.33 
14Lawlor/Lawlor -4201266.67 14Healy/Gibbons -450422.22 
15Mulroy/Gilvarry -4201477.78 15Patten/Carney -480527.78 
16Mulroy/Gilvarry 1401372.22 16Patten/Carney 1401372.22 
17Horkan/Durcan 501266.67 17Lawlor/Lawlor 1501372.22 
18Horkan/Durcan 5101372.22 18Lawlor/Lawlor -510527.78 
19O'Malley/O'Malley 1001688.89 19Mulroy/Gilvarry 501266.67 
20O'Malley/O'Malley 1301688.89 20Mulroy/Gilvarry 90950.00 
PAIR 3 PHYLLIS CARNEY-REGINA KERR PAIR 4 MARTINA DUFFY-MARY MCKEON 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 2 Sec A Rank 9 Final Rank 14 Sess 2 Sec A Rank 16 Final Rank 18 
MPs 186 MaxMPs 360 Score 51.67% MPs 143 MaxMPs 360 Score 39.72% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Lawlor/Lawlor -420316.67 1Healy/Gibbons -5015.56 
2Lawlor/Lawlor 100950.00 2Healy/Gibbons 1101688.89 
3Mulroy/Gilvarry -1301477.78 3Patten/Carney -450633.33 
4Mulroy/Gilvarry 1101477.78 4Patten/Carney -130316.67 
5Horkan/Durcan -120633.33 5Lawlor/Lawlor -130316.67 
6Horkan/Durcan -501477.78 6Lawlor/Lawlor 90738.89 
7O'Malley/O'Malley -170316.67 7Mulroy/Gilvarry -170316.67 
8O'Malley/O'Malley -450527.78 8Mulroy/Gilvarry -450527.78 
9Byrne/Neary 4301055.56 9Horkan/Durcan 420422.22 
10Byrne/Neary 170844.44 10Horkan/Durcan 6201583.33 
11Murphy/Devine 100738.89 11O'Malley/O'Malley -12015.56 
12Murphy/Devine -4001688.89 12O'Malley/O'Malley -4001688.89 
13McGolderick/Mongan -100844.44 13Byrne/Neary 901266.67 
14McGolderick/Mongan -4201266.67 14Byrne/Neary -4201266.67 
15Horkan/Casey -4201477.78 15Murphy/Devine -51000.00 
16Horkan/Casey -50527.78 16Murphy/Devine -50527.78 
17Healy/Gibbons 4201794.44 17McGolderick/Mongan 1501372.22 
18Healy/Gibbons -510527.78 18McGolderick/Mongan -4801583.33 
19Patten/Carney -15000.00 19Horkan/Casey -50633.33 
20Patten/Carney 2001688.89 20Horkan/Casey -15000.00 
PAIR 5 ANGELA IRWIN-MARIE MCMUNN PAIR 6 KATHLEEN SWEENEY-OONAGH REDMOND 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 2 Sec A Rank 12 Final Rank 11 Sess 2 Sec A Rank 14 Final Rank 10 
MPs 176 MaxMPs 360 Score 48.89% MPs 158 MaxMPs 360 Score 43.89% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1McGolderick/Mongan 170738.89 1O'Malley/O'Malley 170738.89 
2McGolderick/Mongan -20015.56 2O'Malley/O'Malley 20018100.00 
3Horkan/Casey 150633.33 3Byrne/Neary -10015.56 
4Horkan/Casey -110422.22 4Byrne/Neary -110422.22 
5Healy/Gibbons 40018100.00 5Murphy/Devine 1401266.67 
6Healy/Gibbons 1201583.33 6Murphy/Devine -110844.44 
7Patten/Carney 110633.33 7McGolderick/Mongan -140950.00 
8Patten/Carney 50527.78 8McGolderick/Mongan -501372.22 
9Lawlor/Lawlor 40000.00 9Horkan/Casey -460211.11 
10Lawlor/Lawlor 170844.44 10Horkan/Casey -620316.67 
11Mulroy/Gilvarry 1501583.33 11Healy/Gibbons -25000.00 
12Mulroy/Gilvarry -430950.00 12Healy/Gibbons 430950.00 
13Horkan/Durcan 1201583.33 13Patten/Carney -200211.11 
14Horkan/Durcan -450422.22 14Patten/Carney 501794.44 
15O'Malley/O'Malley -480527.78 15Lawlor/Lawlor -4201477.78 
16O'Malley/O'Malley 1101055.56 16Lawlor/Lawlor -50527.78 
17Byrne/Neary -50633.33 17Mulroy/Gilvarry -50633.33 
18Byrne/Neary -4801583.33 18Mulroy/Gilvarry -510527.78 
19Murphy/Devine 1101161.11 19Horkan/Durcan 1101161.11 
20Murphy/Devine 2001688.89 20Horkan/Durcan 1001266.67 
PAIR 7 MARGARET CASHIN-AILISH FLOOD PAIR 8 NORA WARD-NANCY ROWLAND 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 2 Sec A Rank 6 Final Rank 4 Sess 2 Sec A Rank 5 Final Rank 8 
MPs 208 MaxMPs 360 Score 57.78% MPs 209 MaxMPs 360 Score 58.06% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Mulroy/Gilvarry 1801266.67 1Patten/Carney 45018100.00 
2Mulroy/Gilvarry -110422.22 2Patten/Carney -20015.56 
3Horkan/Durcan 4201055.56 3Lawlor/Lawlor -10015.56 
4Horkan/Durcan 1301583.33 4Lawlor/Lawlor -110422.22 
5O'Malley/O'Malley -130316.67 5Mulroy/Gilvarry -100844.44 
6O'Malley/O'Malley -901161.11 6Mulroy/Gilvarry -120316.67 
7Byrne/Neary -140950.00 7Horkan/Durcan 1001688.89 
8Byrne/Neary 2001688.89 8Horkan/Durcan -450527.78 
9Murphy/Devine 4601688.89 9O'Malley/O'Malley 4301055.56 
10Murphy/Devine -20015.56 10O'Malley/O'Malley -100422.22 
11McGolderick/Mongan -140738.89 11Byrne/Neary -501477.78 
12McGolderick/Mongan 400211.11 12Byrne/Neary 430950.00 
13Horkan/Casey 2001688.89 13Murphy/Devine 2001688.89 
14Horkan/Casey 4501477.78 14Murphy/Devine 4501477.78 
15Healy/Gibbons -4201477.78 15McGolderick/Mongan 4801372.22 
16Healy/Gibbons 4001688.89 16McGolderick/Mongan 10018100.00 
17Patten/Carney 4201794.44 17Horkan/Casey -50633.33 
18Patten/Carney -510527.78 18Horkan/Casey -4801583.33 
19Lawlor/Lawlor 1401583.33 19Healy/Gibbons 42018100.00 
20Lawlor/Lawlor -110527.78 20Healy/Gibbons 2001688.89 
PAIR 9 ANN WALSH-PHIL ARMSTRONG PAIR 10 KITTY WHITE-HONOR BENSON 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 2 Sec A Rank 4 Final Rank 8 Sess 2 Sec A Rank 10 Final Rank 12 
MPs 216 MaxMPs 360 Score 60.00% MPs 184 MaxMPs 360 Score 51.11% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Horkan/Casey 170738.89 1Murphy/Devine 170738.89 
2Horkan/Casey -100950.00 2Murphy/Devine -100950.00 
3Healy/Gibbons 230844.44 3McGolderick/Mongan 5201794.44 
4Healy/Gibbons 1301583.33 4McGolderick/Mongan -1001055.56 
5Patten/Carney 1401266.67 5Horkan/Casey 1401266.67 
6Patten/Carney -120316.67 6Horkan/Casey -120316.67 
7Lawlor/Lawlor 1001688.89 7Healy/Gibbons -170316.67 
8Lawlor/Lawlor -450527.78 8Healy/Gibbons 42018100.00 
9Mulroy/Gilvarry 4301055.56 9Patten/Carney 420422.22 
10Mulroy/Gilvarry -20015.56 10Patten/Carney 170844.44 
11Horkan/Durcan 1501583.33 11Lawlor/Lawlor 100738.89 
12Horkan/Durcan -430950.00 12Lawlor/Lawlor -46000.00 
13O'Malley/O'Malley -100844.44 13Mulroy/Gilvarry 15018100.00 
14O'Malley/O'Malley 501794.44 14Mulroy/Gilvarry -450422.22 
15Byrne/Neary 4801372.22 15Horkan/Durcan -4201477.78 
16Byrne/Neary 501372.22 16Horkan/Durcan 140018100.00 
17Murphy/Devine 10018100.00 17O'Malley/O'Malley -50633.33 
18Murphy/Devine 5101372.22 18O'Malley/O'Malley -4801583.33 
19McGolderick/Mongan 1401583.33 19Byrne/Neary -50633.33 
20McGolderick/Mongan -90950.00 20Byrne/Neary -110527.78 
PAIR 11 EITHNE BYRNE-NADO NEARY PAIR 12 DELIA O'MALLEY-MAURICE O'MALLEY 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 2 Sec A Rank 15 Final Rank 17 Sess 2 Sec A Rank 13 Final Rank 15 
MPs 144 MaxMPs 360 Score 40.00% MPs 171 MaxMPs 360 Score 47.50% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Cafolla/Kelly -420316.67 1Sweeney/Redmond -1701161.11 
2Cafolla/Kelly -90422.22 2Sweeney/Redmond -20000.00 
3Sweeney/Redmond 1001794.44 3Coll/Crowley -460422.22 
4Sweeney/Redmond 1101477.78 4Coll/Crowley 1101477.78 
5Coll/Crowley -107000.00 5Cashin/Flood 1301583.33 
6Coll/Crowley -80211.11 6Cashin/Flood 90738.89 
7Cashin/Flood 140950.00 7Carney/Kerr 1701583.33 
8Cashin/Flood -200211.11 8Carney/Kerr 4501372.22 
9Carney/Kerr -430844.44 9Ward/Rowland -430844.44 
10Carney/Kerr -1701055.56 10Ward/Rowland 1001477.78 
11Ward/Rowland 50422.22 11Duffy/McKeon 1201794.44 
12Ward/Rowland -430950.00 12Duffy/McKeon 400211.11 
13Duffy/McKeon -90633.33 13Walsh/Armstrong 1001055.56 
14Duffy/McKeon 420633.33 14Walsh/Armstrong -5015.56 
15Walsh/Armstrong -480527.78 15Irwin/McMunn 4801372.22 
16Walsh/Armstrong -50527.78 16Irwin/McMunn -110844.44 
17Irwin/McMunn 501266.67 17White/Benson 501266.67 
18Irwin/McMunn 480316.67 18White/Benson 480316.67 
19White/Benson 501266.67 19Cafolla/Kelly -100211.11 
20White/Benson 1101372.22 20Cafolla/Kelly -130211.11 
PAIR 13 ANNE HORKAN-JUNE DURCAN PAIR 14 KAY MULROY-BREDA GILVARRY 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 2 Sec A Rank 19 Final Rank 16 Sess 2 Sec A Rank 11 Final Rank 7 
MPs 126 MaxMPs 360 Score 35.00% MPs 181 MaxMPs 360 Score 50.28% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Coll/Crowley -5015.56 1Cashin/Flood -180633.33 
2Coll/Crowley -100950.00 2Cashin/Flood 1101477.78 
3Cashin/Flood -420844.44 3Carney/Kerr 130422.22 
4Cashin/Flood -130316.67 4Carney/Kerr -110422.22 
5Carney/Kerr 1201266.67 5Ward/Rowland 1001055.56 
6Carney/Kerr 50422.22 6Ward/Rowland 1201583.33 
7Ward/Rowland -100211.11 7Duffy/McKeon 1701583.33 
8Ward/Rowland 4501372.22 8Duffy/McKeon 4501372.22 
9Duffy/McKeon -4201477.78 9Walsh/Armstrong -430844.44 
10Duffy/McKeon -620316.67 10Walsh/Armstrong 2001794.44 
11Walsh/Armstrong -150316.67 11Irwin/McMunn -150316.67 
12Walsh/Armstrong 430950.00 12Irwin/McMunn 430950.00 
13Irwin/McMunn -120316.67 13White/Benson -15000.00 
14Irwin/McMunn 4501477.78 14White/Benson 4501477.78 
15White/Benson 420422.22 15Cafolla/Kelly 420422.22 
16White/Benson -140000.00 16Cafolla/Kelly -140527.78 
17Cafolla/Kelly -50633.33 17Sweeney/Redmond 501266.67 
18Cafolla/Kelly -510527.78 18Sweeney/Redmond 5101372.22 
19Sweeney/Redmond -110738.89 19Coll/Crowley -50633.33 
20Sweeney/Redmond -100633.33 20Coll/Crowley -90950.00 
PAIR 15 MARY LAWLOR-RONNIE LAWLOR PAIR 16 NEESA PATTEN-MYRA CARNEY 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 2 Sec A Rank 3 Final Rank 6 Sess 2 Sec A Rank 8 Final Rank 2 
MPs 220 MaxMPs 360 Score 61.11% MPs 205 MaxMPs 360 Score 56.94% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Carney/Kerr 4201583.33 1Ward/Rowland -45000.00 
2Carney/Kerr -100950.00 2Ward/Rowland 2001794.44 
3Ward/Rowland 1001794.44 3Duffy/McKeon 4501266.67 
4Ward/Rowland 1101477.78 4Duffy/McKeon 1301583.33 
5Duffy/McKeon 1301583.33 5Walsh/Armstrong -140633.33 
6Duffy/McKeon -901161.11 6Walsh/Armstrong 1201583.33 
7Walsh/Armstrong -100211.11 7Irwin/McMunn -1101266.67 
8Walsh/Armstrong 4501372.22 8Irwin/McMunn -501372.22 
9Irwin/McMunn -40018100.00 9White/Benson -4201477.78 
10Irwin/McMunn -1701055.56 10White/Benson -1701055.56 
11White/Benson -1001161.11 11Cafolla/Kelly -140738.89 
12White/Benson 46018100.00 12Cafolla/Kelly 4501583.33 
13Cafolla/Kelly 1001055.56 13Sweeney/Redmond 2001688.89 
14Cafolla/Kelly 420633.33 14Sweeney/Redmond -5015.56 
15Sweeney/Redmond 420422.22 15Coll/Crowley 4801372.22 
16Sweeney/Redmond 501372.22 16Coll/Crowley -140527.78 
17Coll/Crowley -150527.78 17Cashin/Flood -42015.56 
18Coll/Crowley 5101372.22 18Cashin/Flood 5101372.22 
19Cashin/Flood -140316.67 19Carney/Kerr 15018100.00 
20Cashin/Flood 1101372.22 20Carney/Kerr -200211.11 
PAIR 17 ELAINE HEALY-NOREEN GIBBONS PAIR 18 FRANCES HORKAN-PAULINE CASEY 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 2 Sec A Rank 18 Final Rank 19 Sess 2 Sec A Rank 2 Final Rank 3 
MPs 136 MaxMPs 360 Score 37.78% MPs 221 MaxMPs 360 Score 61.39% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Duffy/McKeon 501794.44 1Walsh/Armstrong -1701161.11 
2Duffy/McKeon -110211.11 2Walsh/Armstrong 100950.00 
3Walsh/Armstrong -2301055.56 3Irwin/McMunn -1501266.67 
4Walsh/Armstrong -130316.67 4Irwin/McMunn 1101477.78 
5Irwin/McMunn -40000.00 5White/Benson -140633.33 
6Irwin/McMunn -120316.67 6White/Benson 1201583.33 
7White/Benson 1701583.33 7Cafolla/Kelly 1701583.33 
8White/Benson -42000.00 8Cafolla/Kelly 420844.44 
9Cafolla/Kelly -4201477.78 9Sweeney/Redmond 4601688.89 
10Cafolla/Kelly -600633.33 10Sweeney/Redmond 6201583.33 
11Sweeney/Redmond 25018100.00 11Coll/Crowley 1201794.44 
12Sweeney/Redmond -430950.00 12Coll/Crowley 4501583.33 
13Coll/Crowley -120316.67 13Cashin/Flood -200211.11 
14Coll/Crowley 4501477.78 14Cashin/Flood -450422.22 
15Cashin/Flood 420422.22 15Carney/Kerr 420422.22 
16Cashin/Flood -400211.11 16Carney/Kerr 501372.22 
17Carney/Kerr -42015.56 17Ward/Rowland 501266.67 
18Carney/Kerr 5101372.22 18Ward/Rowland 480316.67 
19Ward/Rowland -42000.00 19Duffy/McKeon 501266.67 
20Ward/Rowland -200211.11 20Duffy/McKeon 15018100.00 
PAIR 19 MARY MCGOLDERICK-ITA MONGAN PAIR 20 PAULINE MURPHY-MARGARET DEVINE 
Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 Castlebar Monday Pres Overall 03/04/2019 
Sess 2 Sec A Rank 20 Final Rank 20 Sess 2 Sec A Rank 16 Final Rank 13 
MPs 123 MaxMPs 360 Score 34.17% MPs 143 MaxMPs 360 Score 39.72% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Irwin/McMunn -1701161.11 1White/Benson -1701161.11 
2Irwin/McMunn 2001794.44 2White/Benson 100950.00 
3White/Benson -52015.56 3Cafolla/Kelly -52015.56 
4White/Benson 100844.44 4Cafolla/Kelly -130316.67 
5Cafolla/Kelly -150211.11 5Sweeney/Redmond -140633.33 
6Cafolla/Kelly -10000.00 6Sweeney/Redmond 1101055.56 
7Sweeney/Redmond 140950.00 7Coll/Crowley -100211.11 
8Sweeney/Redmond 50527.78 8Coll/Crowley 48018100.00 
9Coll/Crowley -460211.11 9Cashin/Flood -460211.11 
10Coll/Crowley -65000.00 10Cashin/Flood 2001794.44 
11Cashin/Flood 1401161.11 11Carney/Kerr -1001161.11 
12Cashin/Flood -4001688.89 12Carney/Kerr 400211.11 
13Carney/Kerr 1001055.56 13Ward/Rowland -200211.11 
14Carney/Kerr 420633.33 14Ward/Rowland -450422.22 
15Ward/Rowland -480527.78 15Duffy/McKeon 51018100.00 
16Ward/Rowland -10000.00 16Duffy/McKeon 501372.22 
17Duffy/McKeon -150527.78 17Walsh/Armstrong -10000.00 
18Duffy/McKeon 480316.67 18Walsh/Armstrong -510527.78 
19Walsh/Armstrong -140316.67 19Irwin/McMunn -110738.89 
20Walsh/Armstrong 90950.00 20Irwin/McMunn -200211.11