Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019

Ranks    


Session 1 Section A

7 Table 18 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 126 of 126 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
113Teresa Timothy & Gertie Timothy18139.0021664.35
28Gertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris18132.0021661.11
31Mary Gunning & Mary Finneran18131.0021660.65
47Moira Hanly & Margaret Joyce18129.0021659.72
512Ann Sloyan & Mary Finan18120.0021655.56
69Mary Nevin & Susan Collins18113.0021652.31
711Mary Ronane & Kay O'Loughlin18111.0021651.39
83Kathleen Kelly & Mary McDermott18108.0021650.00
92Josephine Fallon & Carmel Frayne18107.0021649.54
106Mary Jo Keaveney & First Guest18103.0021647.69
1114Renee Webb & Margaret Dockery1887.0021640.28
124Lily Healy & Marcella Heavey1886.0021639.81
135Bridie Quinn & Mona Lyons1877.0021635.65
1410Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael Kelly1869.0021631.94

(printed 22:53:42 17/04/2019 PairsScorer7.3.4(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
483NT-1S  50012Lily Healy & Marcella HeaveyGertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris
5103NT=S 400 84Bridie Quinn & Mona LyonsFred Kelly- Henry & Michael Kelly
931H+2N 140 66Mary Nevin & Susan CollinsKathleen Kelly & Mary McDermott
1111NT=S 90 210Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinMary Gunning & Mary Finneran
1271NT+1S 120 48Ann Sloyan & Mary FinanMoira Hanly & Margaret Joyce
1324H+1N 450 120Teresa Timothy & Gertie TimothyJosephine Fallon & Carmel Frayne
1463NT+1S 430 102Renee Webb & Margaret DockeryMary Jo Keaveney & First Guest
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
482S=S 110 84Lily Healy & Marcella HeaveyGertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris
5102S+1S 140 111Bridie Quinn & Mona LyonsFred Kelly- Henry & Michael Kelly
934S-1S  10039Mary Nevin & Susan CollinsKathleen Kelly & Mary McDermott
1114S-1S  10039Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinMary Gunning & Mary Finneran
1274S-1S  10039Ann Sloyan & Mary FinanMoira Hanly & Margaret Joyce
1322S+1S 140 111Teresa Timothy & Gertie TimothyJosephine Fallon & Carmel Frayne
1464S-1S  10039Renee Webb & Margaret DockeryMary Jo Keaveney & First Guest
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S-2W 200 102Mary Gunning & Mary FinneranLily Healy & Marcella Heavey
593NT=E  600012Bridie Quinn & Mona LyonsMary Nevin & Susan Collins
6104S-2W 200 102Mary Jo Keaveney & First GuestFred Kelly- Henry & Michael Kelly
1124S-1W 100 48Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinJosephine Fallon & Carmel Frayne
1285C-2E 200 102Ann Sloyan & Mary FinanGertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris
1331D+3N 130 66Teresa Timothy & Gertie TimothyKathleen Kelly & Mary McDermott
1472S+1W  140210Renee Webb & Margaret DockeryMoira Hanly & Margaret Joyce
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142NT-2W 200 111Mary Gunning & Mary FinneranLily Healy & Marcella Heavey
593S-1W 100 75Bridie Quinn & Mona LyonsMary Nevin & Susan Collins
6101S=W  8048Mary Jo Keaveney & First GuestFred Kelly- Henry & Michael Kelly
1121S+2W  140210Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinJosephine Fallon & Carmel Frayne
1281NT-1W 100 75Ann Sloyan & Mary FinanGertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris
1332S-2W 200 111Teresa Timothy & Gertie TimothyKathleen Kelly & Mary McDermott
1474H-3N  300012Renee Webb & Margaret DockeryMoira Hanly & Margaret Joyce
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
253NT-2W 100 111Josephine Fallon & Carmel FrayneBridie Quinn & Mona Lyons
613NT=W  400111Mary Jo Keaveney & First GuestMary Gunning & Mary Finneran
9123NT-1W 50 84Mary Nevin & Susan CollinsAnn Sloyan & Mary Finan
1072NT+1W  15048Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael KellyMoira Hanly & Margaret Joyce
1131S+1W  11066Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinKathleen Kelly & Mary McDermott
1343NT-2W 100 111Teresa Timothy & Gertie TimothyLily Healy & Marcella Heavey
1483NT=W  400111Renee Webb & Margaret DockeryGertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
252S-2E 200 120Josephine Fallon & Carmel FrayneBridie Quinn & Mona Lyons
612D-1S  5057Mary Jo Keaveney & First GuestMary Gunning & Mary Finneran
9121NT+1N 120 102Mary Nevin & Susan CollinsAnn Sloyan & Mary Finan
1071NT-1N  5057Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael KellyMoira Hanly & Margaret Joyce
1132H-1W* 100 84Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinKathleen Kelly & Mary McDermott
1341NT-2S  100210Teresa Timothy & Gertie TimothyLily Healy & Marcella Heavey
1484H-4S*  200012Renee Webb & Margaret DockeryGertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1122NT+1E  15039Mary Gunning & Mary FinneranAnn Sloyan & Mary Finan
361H-1E 100 84Kathleen Kelly & Mary McDermottMary Jo Keaveney & First Guest
722S-2N*  200012Moira Hanly & Margaret JoyceJosephine Fallon & Carmel Frayne
1082NT+1E  15039Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael KellyGertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris
1142NT-2E 200 102Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinLily Healy & Marcella Heavey
1352S-3W* 300 120Teresa Timothy & Gertie TimothyBridie Quinn & Mona Lyons
1493C=E  11066Renee Webb & Margaret DockeryMary Nevin & Susan Collins
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123NT-2S  10048Mary Gunning & Mary FinneranAnn Sloyan & Mary Finan
364S-3N  150111Kathleen Kelly & Mary McDermottMary Jo Keaveney & First Guest
721NT=S 90 102Moira Hanly & Margaret JoyceJosephine Fallon & Carmel Frayne
1083NT-3N  150111Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael KellyGertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris
1141NT=S 90 102Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinLily Healy & Marcella Heavey
1351NT=S 90 102Teresa Timothy & Gertie TimothyBridie Quinn & Mona Lyons
1491NT-1S  5066Renee Webb & Margaret DockeryMary Nevin & Susan Collins
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
473NT-2W 200 111Lily Healy & Marcella HeaveyMoira Hanly & Margaret Joyce
6132H+1E  140210Mary Jo Keaveney & First GuestTeresa Timothy & Gertie Timothy
832H=E  11057Gertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe MorrisKathleen Kelly & Mary McDermott
1091NT+2W  150012Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael KellyMary Nevin & Susan Collins
1152D-2W 200 111Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinBridie Quinn & Mona Lyons
1221NT=W  9084Ann Sloyan & Mary FinanJosephine Fallon & Carmel Frayne
1412H=E  11057Renee Webb & Margaret DockeryMary Gunning & Mary Finneran
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
474H-2N  200012Lily Healy & Marcella HeaveyMoira Hanly & Margaret Joyce
6133NT+1N 630 111Mary Jo Keaveney & First GuestTeresa Timothy & Gertie Timothy
832NT+2N 180 57Gertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe MorrisKathleen Kelly & Mary McDermott
1093NT+1N 630 111Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael KellyMary Nevin & Susan Collins
1152NT+2N 180 57Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinBridie Quinn & Mona Lyons
1222NT+1N 150 210Ann Sloyan & Mary FinanJosephine Fallon & Carmel Frayne
1413NT=N 600 84Renee Webb & Margaret DockeryMary Gunning & Mary Finneran
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2144H+1E  450012Josephine Fallon & Carmel FrayneRenee Webb & Margaret Dockery
582NT+1E  15084Bridie Quinn & Mona LyonsGertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris
7132H+2E  17057Moira Hanly & Margaret JoyceTeresa Timothy & Gertie Timothy
944H-1E 50 120Mary Nevin & Susan CollinsLily Healy & Marcella Heavey
1013NT=W  400210Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael KellyMary Gunning & Mary Finneran
1163H+1E  17057Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinMary Jo Keaveney & First Guest
1232C+1E  110102Ann Sloyan & Mary FinanKathleen Kelly & Mary McDermott
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2143S=W  14066Josephine Fallon & Carmel FrayneRenee Webb & Margaret Dockery
583NT=W  400210Bridie Quinn & Mona LyonsGertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris
7133NT-1E 50 93Moira Hanly & Margaret JoyceTeresa Timothy & Gertie Timothy
943NT=E  400210Mary Nevin & Susan CollinsLily Healy & Marcella Heavey
1013NT=E  400210Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael KellyMary Gunning & Mary Finneran
1164H-1W 50 93Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinMary Jo Keaveney & First Guest
1234H-2W 100 120Ann Sloyan & Mary FinanKathleen Kelly & Mary McDermott
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
151NT+1N 120 84Mary Gunning & Mary FinneranBridie Quinn & Mona Lyons
3144H-2S  200210Kathleen Kelly & Mary McDermottRenee Webb & Margaret Dockery
693NT-3N  300012Mary Jo Keaveney & First GuestMary Nevin & Susan Collins
1024S-1S  10057Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael KellyJosephine Fallon & Carmel Frayne
1171NT+3N 180 120Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinMoira Hanly & Margaret Joyce
1241NT+2N 150 102Ann Sloyan & Mary FinanLily Healy & Marcella Heavey
1381NT-1N  10057Teresa Timothy & Gertie TimothyGertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+3S 490 120Mary Gunning & Mary FinneranBridie Quinn & Mona Lyons
3142NT+1S 150 84Kathleen Kelly & Mary McDermottRenee Webb & Margaret Dockery
692S+1S 140 66Mary Jo Keaveney & First GuestMary Nevin & Susan Collins
1023NT+2S 460 102Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael KellyJosephine Fallon & Carmel Frayne
1174S-2S  100012Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinMoira Hanly & Margaret Joyce
1243NT-1S  5039Ann Sloyan & Mary FinanLily Healy & Marcella Heavey
1383NT-1S  5039Teresa Timothy & Gertie TimothyGertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
264S+1N 650 57Josephine Fallon & Carmel FrayneMary Jo Keaveney & First Guest
714S+2N 680 111Moira Hanly & Margaret JoyceMary Gunning & Mary Finneran
1033NT-2N  200012Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael KellyKathleen Kelly & Mary McDermott
1184S+1N 650 57Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinGertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris
1254S+1N 650 57Ann Sloyan & Mary FinanBridie Quinn & Mona Lyons
1394S+2N 680 111Teresa Timothy & Gertie TimothyMary Nevin & Susan Collins
1444S+1N 650 57Renee Webb & Margaret DockeryLily Healy & Marcella Heavey
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
262S-1N  5048Josephine Fallon & Carmel FrayneMary Jo Keaveney & First Guest
711NT+1S 120 84Moira Hanly & Margaret JoyceMary Gunning & Mary Finneran
1034H-2S  100012Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael KellyKathleen Kelly & Mary McDermott
1184H-1S  5048Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinGertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe Morris
1254C-2W 200 120Ann Sloyan & Mary FinanBridie Quinn & Mona Lyons
1392NT+1S 150 102Teresa Timothy & Gertie TimothyMary Nevin & Susan Collins
1442NT-1S  5048Renee Webb & Margaret DockeryLily Healy & Marcella Heavey
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
372NT+2S 180 84Kathleen Kelly & Mary McDermottMoira Hanly & Margaret Joyce
823NT-1N  50210Gertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe MorrisJosephine Fallon & Carmel Frayne
1043NT=N 400 111Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael KellyLily Healy & Marcella Heavey
1192S+2S 170 66Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinMary Nevin & Susan Collins
1263NT-1N  50210Ann Sloyan & Mary FinanMary Jo Keaveney & First Guest
1313NT=N 400 111Teresa Timothy & Gertie TimothyMary Gunning & Mary Finneran
1453NT-1N  50210Renee Webb & Margaret DockeryBridie Quinn & Mona Lyons
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
373NT+1S 630 93Kathleen Kelly & Mary McDermottMoira Hanly & Margaret Joyce
823NT+1N 630 93Gertie O'Flynn & Mary Campbe MorrisJosephine Fallon & Carmel Frayne
1044S-3N  300012Fred Kelly- Henry & Michael KellyLily Healy & Marcella Heavey
1193NT+1N 630 93Mary Ronane & Kay O'LoughlinMary Nevin & Susan Collins
1263NT+1S 630 93Ann Sloyan & Mary FinanMary Jo Keaveney & First Guest
1313NT=S 600 39Teresa Timothy & Gertie TimothyMary Gunning & Mary Finneran
1453NT=N 600 39Renee Webb & Margaret DockeryBridie Quinn & Mona Lyons

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARY GUNNING & MARY FINNERAN
Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 131 MaxMPs 216 Score 60.65% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=S -9083.3310 19 Mary Ronane
Kay O'Loughlin
2NSEW4S-1S 10075.009
3EWNS4S-2W 20083.3310 21 Lily Healy
Marcella Heavey
4AllNS2NT-2W 20091.6711
5NSEW3NT=W 40091.6711 18 Mary Jo Keaveney
First Guest
6EWEW2D-1S 5058.337
7AllNS2NT+1E -15025.003 7 Ann Sloyan
Mary Finan
8-NS3NT-2S -10033.334
9EWEW2H=E 11058.337 11 Renee Webb
Margaret Dockery
10AllEW3NT=N -60033.334
11-EW3NT=W 40083.3310 20 Fred Kelly- Henry
Michael Kelly
12NSEW3NT=E 40083.3310
13AllNS1NT+1N 12066.678 20 Bridie Quinn
Mona Lyons
14-NS3NT+3S 490100.0012
15NSEW4S+2N -6808.331 5 Moira Hanly
Margaret Joyce
16EWEW1NT+1S -12033.334
17-EW3NT=N -4008.331 10 Teresa Timothy
Gertie Timothy
18NSEW3NT=S -60075.009

PAIR 2 JOSEPHINE FALLON & CARMEL FRAYNE
Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 107 MaxMPs 216 Score 49.54% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1N -4500.000 1 Teresa Timothy
Gertie Timothy
2NSEW2S+1S -1408.331
3EWEW4S-1W -10066.678 18 Mary Ronane
Kay O'Loughlin
4AllEW1S+2W 14083.3310
5NSNS3NT-2W 10091.6711 23 Bridie Quinn
Mona Lyons
6EWNS2S-2E 200100.0012
7AllEW2S-2N* 200100.0012 14 Moira Hanly
Margaret Joyce
8-EW1NT=S -9016.672
9EWEW1NT=W 9033.334 14 Ann Sloyan
Mary Finan
10AllEW2NT+1N -15083.3310
11-NS4H+1E -4500.000 6 Renee Webb
Margaret Dockery
12NSNS3S=W -14050.006
13AllEW4S-1S 10058.337 9 Fred Kelly- Henry
Michael Kelly
14-EW3NT+2S -46016.672
15NSNS4S+1N 65041.675 9 Mary Jo Keaveney
First Guest
16EWNS2S-1N -5033.334
17-EW3NT-1N 5083.3310 13 Gertie O'Flynn
Mary Campbe Morris
18NSEW3NT+1N -63025.003

PAIR 3 KATHLEEN KELLY & MARY MCDERMOTT
Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 108 MaxMPs 216 Score 50.00% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H+2N -14050.006 15 Mary Nevin
Susan Collins
2NSEW4S-1S 10075.009
3EWEW1D+3N -13050.006 7 Teresa Timothy
Gertie Timothy
4AllEW2S-2W -2008.331
5NSEW1S+1W 11050.006 10 Mary Ronane
Kay O'Loughlin
6EWEW2H-1W* -10033.334
7AllNS1H-1E 10066.678 9 Mary Jo Keaveney
First Guest
8-NS4S-3N -1508.331
9EWEW2H=E 11058.337 14 Gertie O'Flynn
Mary Campbe Morris
10AllEW2NT+2N -18058.337
11-EW2C+1E 11016.672 2 Ann Sloyan
Mary Finan
12NSEW4H-2W -1000.000
13AllNS4H-2S -20016.672 10 Renee Webb
Margaret Dockery
14-NS2NT+1S 15066.678
15NSEW3NT-2N 200100.0012 24 Fred Kelly- Henry
Michael Kelly
16EWEW4H-2S 100100.0012
17-NS2NT+2S 18066.678 17 Moira Hanly
Margaret Joyce
18NSNS3NT+1S 63075.009

PAIR 4 LILY HEALY & MARCELLA HEAVEY
Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 86 MaxMPs 216 Score 39.81% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1S -500.000 8 Gertie O'Flynn
Mary Campbe Morris
2NSNS2S=S 11066.678
3EWEW4S-2W -20016.672 3 Mary Gunning
Mary Finneran
4AllEW2NT-2W -2008.331
5NSEW3NT-2W -1008.331 11 Teresa Timothy
Gertie Timothy
6EWEW1NT-2S 10083.3310
7AllEW2NT-2E -20016.672 4 Mary Ronane
Kay O'Loughlin
8-EW1NT=S -9016.672
9EWNS3NT-2W 20091.6711 11 Moira Hanly
Margaret Joyce
10AllNS4H-2N -2000.000
11-EW4H-1E -500.000 10 Mary Nevin
Susan Collins
12NSEW3NT=E 40083.3310
13AllEW1NT+2N -15016.672 11 Ann Sloyan
Mary Finan
14-EW3NT-1S 5075.009
15NSEW4S+1N -65058.337 15 Renee Webb
Margaret Dockery
16EWEW2NT-1S 5066.678
17-EW3NT=N -4008.331 13 Fred Kelly- Henry
Michael Kelly
18NSEW4S-3N 300100.0012

PAIR 5 BRIDIE QUINN & MONA LYONS
Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 77 MaxMPs 216 Score 35.65% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=S 40066.678 19 Fred Kelly- Henry
Michael Kelly
2NSNS2S+1S 14091.6711
3EWNS3NT=E -6000.000 7 Mary Nevin
Susan Collins
4AllNS3S-1W 10058.337
5NSEW3NT-2W -1008.331 1 Josephine Fallon
Carmel Frayne
6EWEW2S-2E -2000.000
7AllEW2S-3W* -3000.000 2 Teresa Timothy
Gertie Timothy
8-EW1NT=S -9016.672
9EWEW2D-2W -2008.331 8 Mary Ronane
Kay O'Loughlin
10AllEW2NT+2N -18058.337
11-NS2NT+1E -15066.678 10 Gertie O'Flynn
Mary Campbe Morris
12NSNS3NT=W -40016.672
13AllEW1NT+1N -12033.334 4 Mary Gunning
Mary Finneran
14-EW3NT+3S -4900.000
15NSEW4S+1N -65058.337 7 Ann Sloyan
Mary Finan
16EWEW4C-2W -2000.000
17-EW3NT-1N 5083.3310 19 Renee Webb
Margaret Dockery
18NSEW3NT=N -60075.009

PAIR 6 MARY JO KEAVENEY & FIRST GUEST
Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 103 MaxMPs 216 Score 47.69% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1S -43016.672 11 Renee Webb
Margaret Dockery
2NSEW4S-1S 10075.009
3EWNS4S-2W 20083.3310 14 Fred Kelly- Henry
Michael Kelly
4AllNS1S=W -8033.334
5NSNS3NT=W -4008.331 6 Mary Gunning
Mary Finneran
6EWNS2D-1S -5041.675
7AllEW1H-1E -10033.334 15 Kathleen Kelly
Mary McDermott
8-EW4S-3N 15091.6711
9EWNS2H+1E -14016.672 13 Teresa Timothy
Gertie Timothy
10AllNS3NT+1N 63091.6711
11-EW3H+1E 17058.337 10 Mary Ronane
Kay O'Loughlin
12NSEW4H-1W -5025.003
13AllNS3NT-3N -3000.000 6 Mary Nevin
Susan Collins
14-NS2S+1S 14050.006
15NSEW4S+1N -65058.337 15 Josephine Fallon
Carmel Frayne
16EWEW2S-1N 5066.678
17-EW3NT-1N 5083.3310 13 Ann Sloyan
Mary Finan
18NSEW3NT+1S -63025.003

PAIR 7 MOIRA HANLY & MARGARET JOYCE
Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 129 MaxMPs 216 Score 59.72% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1S -12066.678 17 Ann Sloyan
Mary Finan
2NSEW4S-1S 10075.009
3EWEW2S+1W 14083.3310 22 Renee Webb
Margaret Dockery
4AllEW4H-3N 300100.0012
5NSEW2NT+1W 15066.678 15 Fred Kelly- Henry
Michael Kelly
6EWEW1NT-1N 5058.337
7AllNS2S-2N* -2000.000 10 Josephine Fallon
Carmel Frayne
8-NS1NT=S 9083.3310
9EWEW3NT-2W -2008.331 13 Lily Healy
Marcella Heavey
10AllEW4H-2N 200100.0012
11-NS2H+2E -17041.675 14 Teresa Timothy
Gertie Timothy
12NSNS3NT-1E 5075.009
13AllEW1NT+3N -1800.000 12 Mary Ronane
Kay O'Loughlin
14-EW4S-2S 100100.0012
15NSNS4S+2N 68091.6711 19 Mary Gunning
Mary Finneran
16EWNS1NT+1S 12066.678
17-EW2NT+2S -18033.334 7 Kathleen Kelly
Mary McDermott
18NSEW3NT+1S -63025.003

PAIR 8 GERTIE O'FLYNN & MARY CAMPBE MORRIS
Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 132 MaxMPs 216 Score 61.11% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1S 50100.0012 16 Lily Healy
Marcella Heavey
2NSEW2S=S -11033.334
3EWEW5C-2E -20016.672 7 Ann Sloyan
Mary Finan
4AllEW1NT-1W -10041.675
5NSEW3NT=W 40091.6711 23 Renee Webb
Margaret Dockery
6EWEW4H-4S* 200100.0012
7AllEW2NT+1E 15075.009 20 Fred Kelly- Henry
Michael Kelly
8-EW3NT-3N 15091.6711
9EWNS2H=E -11041.675 10 Kathleen Kelly
Mary McDermott
10AllNS2NT+2N 18041.675
11-EW2NT+1E 15033.334 14 Bridie Quinn
Mona Lyons
12NSEW3NT=W 40083.3310
13AllEW1NT-1N 10058.337 16 Teresa Timothy
Gertie Timothy
14-EW3NT-1S 5075.009
15NSEW4S+1N -65058.337 15 Mary Ronane
Kay O'Loughlin
16EWEW4H-1S 5066.678
17-NS3NT-1N -5016.672 11 Josephine Fallon
Carmel Frayne
18NSNS3NT+1N 63075.009

PAIR 9 MARY NEVIN & SUSAN COLLINS
Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 113 MaxMPs 216 Score 52.31% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H+2N 14050.006 9 Kathleen Kelly
Mary McDermott
2NSNS4S-1S -10025.003
3EWEW3NT=E 600100.0012 17 Bridie Quinn
Mona Lyons
4AllEW3S-1W -10041.675
5NSNS3NT-1W 5066.678 18 Ann Sloyan
Mary Finan
6EWNS1NT+1N 12083.3310
7AllEW3C=E 11050.006 12 Renee Webb
Margaret Dockery
8-EW1NT-1S 5050.006
9EWEW1NT+2W 150100.0012 13 Fred Kelly- Henry
Michael Kelly
10AllEW3NT+1N -6308.331
11-NS4H-1E 50100.0012 14 Lily Healy
Marcella Heavey
12NSNS3NT=E -40016.672
13AllEW3NT-3N 300100.0012 18 Mary Jo Keaveney
First Guest
14-EW2S+1S -14050.006
15NSEW4S+2N -6808.331 3 Teresa Timothy
Gertie Timothy
16EWEW2NT+1S -15016.672
17-EW2S+2S -17050.006 9 Mary Ronane
Kay O'Loughlin
18NSEW3NT+1N -63025.003

PAIR 10 FRED KELLY- HENRY & MICHAEL KELLY
Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 69 MaxMPs 216 Score 31.94% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=S -40033.334 5 Bridie Quinn
Mona Lyons
2NSEW2S+1S -1408.331
3EWEW4S-2W -20016.672 10 Mary Jo Keaveney
First Guest
4AllEW1S=W 8066.678
5NSNS2NT+1W -15033.334 9 Moira Hanly
Margaret Joyce
6EWNS1NT-1N -5041.675
7AllNS2NT+1E -15025.003 4 Gertie O'Flynn
Mary Campbe Morris
8-NS3NT-3N -1508.331
9EWNS1NT+2W -1500.000 11 Mary Nevin
Susan Collins
10AllNS3NT+1N 63091.6711
11-NS3NT=W -40016.672 4 Mary Gunning
Mary Finneran
12NSNS3NT=E -40016.672
13AllNS4S-1S -10041.675 15 Josephine Fallon
Carmel Frayne
14-NS3NT+2S 46083.3310
15NSNS3NT-2N -2000.000 0 Kathleen Kelly
Mary McDermott
16EWNS4H-2S -1000.000
17-NS3NT=N 40091.6711 11 Lily Healy
Marcella Heavey
18NSNS4S-3N -3000.000

PAIR 11 MARY RONANE & KAY O'LOUGHLIN
Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 111 MaxMPs 216 Score 51.39% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=S 9016.672 5 Mary Gunning
Mary Finneran
2NSNS4S-1S -10025.003
3EWNS4S-1W 10033.334 6 Josephine Fallon
Carmel Frayne
4AllNS1S+2W -14016.672
5NSNS1S+1W -11050.006 14 Kathleen Kelly
Mary McDermott
6EWNS2H-1W* 10066.678
7AllNS2NT-2E 20083.3310 20 Lily Healy
Marcella Heavey
8-NS1NT=S 9083.3310
9EWNS2D-2W 20091.6711 16 Bridie Quinn
Mona Lyons
10AllNS2NT+2N 18041.675
11-NS3H+1E -17041.675 14 Mary Jo Keaveney
First Guest
12NSNS4H-1W 5075.009
13AllNS1NT+3N 180100.0012 12 Moira Hanly
Margaret Joyce
14-NS4S-2S -1000.000
15NSNS4S+1N 65041.675 9 Gertie O'Flynn
Mary Campbe Morris
16EWNS4H-1S -5033.334
17-NS2S+2S 17050.006 15 Mary Nevin
Susan Collins
18NSNS3NT+1N 63075.009

PAIR 12 ANN SLOYAN & MARY FINAN
Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 120 MaxMPs 216 Score 55.56% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1S 12033.334 7 Moira Hanly
Margaret Joyce
2NSNS4S-1S -10025.003
3EWNS5C-2E 20083.3310 17 Gertie O'Flynn
Mary Campbe Morris
4AllNS1NT-1W 10058.337
5NSEW3NT-1W -5033.334 6 Mary Nevin
Susan Collins
6EWEW1NT+1N -12016.672
7AllEW2NT+1E 15075.009 17 Mary Gunning
Mary Finneran
8-EW3NT-2S 10066.678
9EWNS1NT=W -9066.678 10 Josephine Fallon
Carmel Frayne
10AllNS2NT+1N 15016.672
11-NS2C+1E -11083.3310 22 Kathleen Kelly
Mary McDermott
12NSNS4H-2W 100100.0012
13AllNS1NT+2N 15083.3310 13 Lily Healy
Marcella Heavey
14-NS3NT-1S -5025.003
15NSNS4S+1N 65041.675 17 Bridie Quinn
Mona Lyons
16EWNS4C-2W 200100.0012
17-NS3NT-1N -5016.672 11 Mary Jo Keaveney
First Guest
18NSNS3NT+1S 63075.009

PAIR 13 TERESA TIMOTHY & GERTIE TIMOTHY
Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 139 MaxMPs 216 Score 64.35% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1N 450100.0012 23 Josephine Fallon
Carmel Frayne
2NSNS2S+1S 14091.6711
3EWNS1D+3N 13050.006 17 Kathleen Kelly
Mary McDermott
4AllNS2S-2W 20091.6711
5NSNS3NT-2W 10091.6711 13 Lily Healy
Marcella Heavey
6EWNS1NT-2S -10016.672
7AllNS2S-3W* 300100.0012 22 Bridie Quinn
Mona Lyons
8-NS1NT=S 9083.3310
9EWEW2H+1E 14083.3310 11 Mary Jo Keaveney
First Guest
10AllEW3NT+1N -6308.331
11-EW2H+2E 17058.337 10 Moira Hanly
Margaret Joyce
12NSEW3NT-1E -5025.003
13AllNS1NT-1N -10041.675 8 Gertie O'Flynn
Mary Campbe Morris
14-NS3NT-1S -5025.003
15NSNS4S+2N 68091.6711 21 Mary Nevin
Susan Collins
16EWNS2NT+1S 15083.3310
17-NS3NT=N 40091.6711 14 Mary Gunning
Mary Finneran
18NSNS3NT=S 60025.003

PAIR 14 RENEE WEBB & MARGARET DOCKERY
Castlerea Bridge Club Wednesday Pairs 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 87 MaxMPs 216 Score 40.28% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1S 43083.3310 13 Mary Jo Keaveney
First Guest
2NSNS4S-1S -10025.003
3EWNS2S+1W -14016.672 2 Moira Hanly
Margaret Joyce
4AllNS4H-3N -3000.000
5NSNS3NT=W -4008.331 1 Gertie O'Flynn
Mary Campbe Morris
6EWNS4H-4S* -2000.000
7AllNS3C=E -11050.006 12 Mary Nevin
Susan Collins
8-NS1NT-1S -5050.006
9EWNS2H=E -11041.675 13 Mary Gunning
Mary Finneran
10AllNS3NT=N 60066.678
11-EW4H+1E 450100.0012 18 Josephine Fallon
Carmel Frayne
12NSEW3S=W 14050.006
13AllEW4H-2S 20083.3310 14 Kathleen Kelly
Mary McDermott
14-EW2NT+1S -15033.334
15NSNS4S+1N 65041.675 9 Lily Healy
Marcella Heavey
16EWNS2NT-1S -5033.334
17-NS3NT-1N -5016.672 5 Bridie Quinn
Mona Lyons
18NSNS3NT=N 60025.003