Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session All Section All

Received 552 of 552 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]Sess1Sess2BdsTotalMax%ScoreHcp%WithHcp
116Ray Nally & Mary Colahan346.00291.0046637.00101262.94 (1)062.94
219Kathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan294.00323.0046617.00101260.97 (2)060.97
3=24Eilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher353.00263.0046616.00101260.87 (3)060.87
3=3Michael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty311.00305.0046616.00101260.87 (3)060.87
51Brenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne305.00304.0046609.00101260.18 (5)060.18
615Betty Solan & Mai Higgins304.00289.0046593.00101258.60 (6)058.60
720Cathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara279.00191.0046470.00101246.44(17)1258.44
84Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue275.00300.0046575.00101256.82 (7)056.82
914Robert Healy & Frances Healy237.00313.0046550.00101254.35 (8)054.35
1010Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton197.00245.0046442.00101243.68(20)1053.68
1121Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy267.00272.0046539.00101253.26 (9)053.26
125Jimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh261.00275.0046536.00101252.96(10)052.96
1312Maureen Carney & Lily King270.00222.0046492.00101248.62(14)452.62
1422John McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey288.00244.0046532.00101252.57(11)052.57
1518Tom Grogan & Nancy Shannon250.00236.0046486.00101248.02(15)452.02
167Maeve Duffy & Mary Kenny191.00208.0046399.00101239.43(21)1251.43
172Barbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary253.00261.0046514.00101250.79(12)050.79
1817Sheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan302.00173.0046475.00101246.94(16)349.94
1911Susan Carroll & Brid McGrath272.00231.0046503.00101249.70(13)049.70
206Michael Cunningham & Cora Waldron254.00216.0046470.00101246.44(17)349.44
2123Celine Lenaghan & Teresa Costello161.00214.0046375.00101237.06(22)1249.06
228Judith Holmes & Marian Newman257.00187.0046444.00101243.87(19)447.87
239Emily Connaughton & Colette Moran186.00150.0046336.00101233.20(23)841.20
2413Nuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery223.0095.0046318.00101231.42(24)435.42

(printed 16:35:30 01/05/2019 PairsScorer7.3.6(c) EBU


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789101112
0111611182126221616
0261313204221171417112
03183197320931291522
0461752020111121111222
052016209202008461013
06162226134121606209
071202044101222412412
08190938339199919
0921419916322129622
101919191971127411140
1166614186020140146
1288131332142116380
1318182251810990555
14111111111121111011112
1520152220211111520157
16221320136618166660
176111111332121511170
18552218551458172014
191761421101033011217
200182213361313132198
212033221815123810719
22720716181272227822
2319822616303810123
2417192991417922120
Adjust000000000000
Total305253311275261254191257186197272270
Max528528528528528528528528528528528528

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Brenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne30552857.77%4
2Barbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary25352847.92%17
3Michael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty31152858.90%3
4Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue27552852.08%10
5Jimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh26152849.43%14
6Michael Cunningham & Cora Waldron25452848.11%16
7Maeve Duffy & Mary Kenny19152836.17%22
8Judith Holmes & Marian Newman25752848.67%15
9Emily Connaughton & Colette Moran18652835.23%23
10Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton19752837.31%21
11Susan Carroll & Brid McGrath27252851.52%11
12Maureen Carney & Lily King27052851.14%12

Session 1 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr131415161718192021222324
01112016162120112014616
0216219598251821010
031319193101513197204
0411520171121122011016
05614218131621229222
060620221616921813610
070218181018181210101022
08131331913141319331922
0931013136161902020820
103183111581122320315
118822481616162216216
126919191412214181419
1317174171217413413022
1411111111120111111211122
15227201521171120720
16161616162204962169
17195192216111111171111
18172178178171701445
1910125519161982212112
2031614229490992019
217321019191914012415
221001515201520615414
23193221419014161261019
242582151313202013113
Adjust000000000000
Total223237304346302250294279267288161353
Max528528528528528528528528528528528528

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
13Nuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery22352842.23%20
14Robert Healy & Frances Healy23752844.89%19
15Betty Solan & Mai Higgins30452857.58%5
16Ray Nally & Mary Colahan34652865.53%2
17Sheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan30252857.20%6
18Tom Grogan & Nancy Shannon25052847.35%18
19Kathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan29452855.68%7
20Cathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara27952852.84%9
21Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy26752850.57%13
22John McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey28852854.55%8
23Celine Lenaghan & Teresa Costello16152830.49%24
24Eilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher35352866.86%1

Session 2 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789101112131415161718192021222324
011711112211111110112155111111862142016217
02771520211517271515722211770151515715
0316112021416116681111517221661210211715
041910121020101212321012012121012322101922010
0518102212102010412122021618120221220101064
06151515139162072767730223191315091922
0710181010220124418121242018412101202102218
08202201810122501722410171217105176512165
091718135131210419219514484212201718118
10414418184188101812410202221216220120610
1185112017211111114220022161665226160617
12169661364181661616021916131221661621
1318221019412121012301041219101812010418322
1416162014621716686510122122120110175121
15018222020427913215271320215209913913
161359161317641210918581170142221212021
171901422143881261610261622161468190203
18920222213020222020918713491513159137
19206122101716205202202210821217145102012
20148148821141412181121152147151781814
2116622218150141781452201111171111121184
2212102120122611016101222021212010122110184
Adjust000000000000000000000000
Total30426130530027521620818715024523122295313289291173236323191272244214263
Max484484484484484484484484484484484484484484484484484484484484484484484484

Session 2 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Brenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne30448462.81%4
2Barbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary26148453.93%11
3Michael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty30548463.02%3
4Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue30048461.98%5
5Jimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh27548456.82%8
6Michael Cunningham & Cora Waldron21648444.63%17
7Maeve Duffy & Mary Kenny20848442.98%19
8Judith Holmes & Marian Newman18748438.64%21
9Emily Connaughton & Colette Moran15048430.99%23
10Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton24548450.62%12
11Susan Carroll & Brid McGrath23148447.73%15
12Maureen Carney & Lily King22248445.87%16
13Nuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery9548419.63%24
14Robert Healy & Frances Healy31348464.67%2
15Betty Solan & Mai Higgins28948459.71%7
16Ray Nally & Mary Colahan29148460.12%6
17Sheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan17348435.74%22
18Tom Grogan & Nancy Shannon23648448.76%14
19Kathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan32348466.74%1
20Cathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara19148439.46%20
21Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy27248456.20%9
22John McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey24448450.41%13
23Celine Lenaghan & Teresa Costello21448444.21%18
24Eilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher26348454.34%10

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 22

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AJ65
AT74
J96
♣Q8
 
♠983
J9
T4
♣AJT765
  ♠QT4
Q53
K52
♣K932
   12     
 6 HCP 10 
   12     

♠K72
K862
AQ873
♣4
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 4 5 4 -
S 1 4 5 4 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1134H=SCA420 1111Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
4194H=NS4420 1111Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
5213NT=NC2400 814Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
6234H+2NC2480 211Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
7142NT-1NC2 50220Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
8162H+2NC2170 616Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanRay Nally & Mary Colahan
9182NT-1NC2 50220Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
10202NT-1NC3 50220Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
11224H+1SCA450 166Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
12244H+1NC2450 166Maureen Carney & Lily KingEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
1524H+1NC2450 166Betty Solan & Mai HigginsBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
1734H+2NS4480 211Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AQ8732
A94
86
♣A3
 
♠-
QT86
AKT
♣QJ8754
  ♠KJ96
K7
J9743
♣62
   14     
12 HCP 8  
    6     

♠T54
J532
Q52
♣KT9
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 2 - 1 3 3
W 2 - 2 3 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1133C+2WCA 150616Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
4193NT-1E*S1050 202Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
5213S-2NC6 200418Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
6233NT-3E*S4150 220Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
7143S-3NC2 300121Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
8162S-1NC6 100175Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanRay Nally & Mary Colahan
9183C=WHA 110148Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
10202NT-1N*C2 100175Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
11223S-3NC6 300121Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
12242NT=E*H2 1201210Maureen Carney & Lily KingEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
1524D=WCA 130913Betty Solan & Mai HigginsBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
1733C+1WD6 130913Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠T932
Q8752
432
♣7
 
♠K7
JT6
8765
♣KQ96
  ♠J8654
K93
KT
♣J83
    2     
 9 HCP 8  
   21     

♠AQ
A4
AQJ9
♣AT542
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 3 3 1
S - 2 3 3 1
E 1 - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1242D+2SC6130 184Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
2145D-2NS6 100319Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
5203NT-2SC6 100319Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
6223H=SCK140 202Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
7132NT-1SC6 50913Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
8153NT-2SD8 100319Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
9172D+1SH6110 1210Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
10192NT-1SD8 50913Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
11212NT=SCK120 157Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
12232D+3SC9150 220Maureen Carney & Lily KingCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
1634H-2NS5 100319Ray Nally & Mary ColahanMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
1842NT=SD8120 157Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠T32
J76
T65
♣AQ87
 
♠K94
KQT
AQ984
♣K5
  ♠AQJ86
32
KJ73
♣J6
    7     
17 HCP 12 
    4     

♠75
A9854
2
♣T9432
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - 2
S - - 2 - 2
E 1 4 - 4 -
W 1 4 - 4 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1244S+2EH4 680616Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
2144S+1ED2 650175Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
5203NT+1WC7 630202Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
6223NT+2WC7 6601111Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
7133NT+2WC7 6601111Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
8153NT+3WC7 690220Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
9173NT+2WC7 6601111Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
10193NT+2WC7 6601111Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
11213NT+3WH7 690220Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
12233NT=WC7 600220Maureen Carney & Lily KingCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
1634S+1ED2 650175Ray Nally & Mary ColahanMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
1843NT+3WC7 690220Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠2
KQ32
KJ7652
♣76
 
♠K86
95
AQ9
♣AKQ54
  ♠953
JT874
43
♣JT9
    9     
18 HCP 2  
   11     

♠AQJT74
A6
T8
♣832
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 1 3 -
S - 2 1 3 -
E - - - - 1
W 1 - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1232S+1SCQ140 202Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
2132D+1NC9110 166Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
3152S+1SCA140 202Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
6212S+1SCA140 202Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
7243NT+1WD6 430022Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
8142C=WS2 90814Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanRobert Healy & Frances Healy
9162NT=WD6 120418Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranRay Nally & Mary Colahan
10183D-1NH7 100616Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
11201C=WS2 701012Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
12223C-2WS2100 139Maureen Carney & Lily KingJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
1743NT-2WS2100 139Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
1954D-2NCJ 200220Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠KQT65
T6
AK75
♣KQ
 
♠A92
AKQJ93
Q
♣J76
  ♠J743
54
JT94
♣985
   17     
17 HCP 2  
    4     

♠8
872
8632
♣AT432
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 2
S - - - 2 2
E 1 - 1 - -
W 1 - 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1232S-2NH5 100166Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
2134H-2WDA200 220Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
3151Hx+1WDA 360220Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
6213S-5NH5 250418Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
7243H=WS6 1401210Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
8143S-2NH4 100166Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanRobert Healy & Frances Healy
9163Hx=WDA 730022Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranRay Nally & Mary Colahan
10183S-4NH4 200616Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
11203H-1WDA100 202Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
12222S-3NH5 150913Maureen Carney & Lily KingJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
1742S-2NH5 100166Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
1953S-3NH4 150913Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠KT86542
J7
J8
♣A5
 
♠QJ97
8642
4
♣QJ43
  ♠A
K
AT9652
♣KT982
    9     
 6 HCP 14 
   11     

♠3
AQT953
KQ73
♣76
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 3 - -
S 1 2 3 - -
E - - - 2 4
W - - - 2 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1224H-1SD4 1001210Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
2245C=WDJ 600022Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
3142H+2SD4170 202Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
4164S-2NSA 200418Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueRay Nally & Mary Colahan
7233S-1NC10 1001210Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
8134D-3ES3300 220Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
9154H-2SD4 200418Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
10173S-1NC2 1001210Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
11194S-2NDA 200418Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
12213H-1SD4 1001210Maureen Carney & Lily KingGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
1855C-1WH7100 184Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
2064H-1SC3 1001210Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠T8743
86
KJ3
♣T64
 
♠Q52
AJ95
QT954
♣7
  ♠J9
KT432
A87
♣KQJ
    4     
 9 HCP 14 
   13     

♠AK6
Q7
62
♣A98532
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - 1
S - 1 - - 1
E 3 - 3 3 -
W 3 - 3 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1224H-1ESA50 193Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
2242NT+2EC5 180022Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
3142H+1WC4 140913Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
4163H+1ESK 170319Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueRay Nally & Mary Colahan
7232H+2ECA 170319Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
8133H=ECA 140913Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
9154H-1ESA50 193Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
10172H+1ECA 140913Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
11192H+1ESA 140913Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
12214H-1ESA50 193Maureen Carney & Lily KingGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
1851H=ECA 80148Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
2064H-1ECA50 193Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠864
A96
JT85
♣Q83
 
♠Q932
JT542
A63
♣6
  ♠AJ5
KQ3
2
♣AJT972
    7     
 7 HCP 15 
   11     

♠KT7
87
KQ974
♣K54
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E - 3 5 1 2
W - 3 5 1 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1214H=WD5 620220Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
2233D-2SC6 100148Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
3134S-1WDJ100 193Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
4154C=EDK 130913Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
5172C=EDK 90166Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
7224H=WDJ 620220Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
8244H=WDJ 620220Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
9142C+1EH8 1101210Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranRobert Healy & Frances Healy
10163C+1EDK 130913Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonRay Nally & Mary Colahan
11182H+1WS6 140616Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
12204C-2EDK200 220Maureen Carney & Lily KingCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
1963C-1EDK100 193Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AK754
-
A2
♣QJT543
 
♠T92
K54
K864
♣A86
  ♠86
QJT72
Q753
♣K7
   14     
10 HCP 8  
    8     

♠QJ3
A9863
JT9
♣92
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 5 - - 5
S 1 5 - - 5
E - - 2 1 -
W - - 2 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1214S+1NHQ650 193Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
2234S+1NHQ650 193Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
3134S+1ND3650 193Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
4154S+1NHQ650 193Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
5171S+2ND3140 715Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
7222S-1NH2 100220Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
8242S+1NHQ140 715Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
9142S=NH2110 418Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranRobert Healy & Frances Healy
10162S+2NHQ170 1111Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonRay Nally & Mary Colahan
11184S=NCK620 148Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
12203NT-2SD4 200022Maureen Carney & Lily KingCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
1962S+2NH10170 1111Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠AJT754
Q964
86
♣J
 
♠32
A753
T932
♣964
  ♠KQ9
JT2
AQJ4
♣AKQ
    8     
 4 HCP 22 
    6     

♠86
K8
K75
♣T87532
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 3 - 2 3 1
W 3 - 2 3 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1203NT=EC2 400616Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
2223NT=EC5 400616Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
3243NT=EC5 400616Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
4142NT+2EC5 180148Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueRobert Healy & Frances Healy
5162NT+1EC2 150184Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghRay Nally & Mary Colahan
6183NT=ES6 400616Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
8232NT=EC10 120202Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
9132NT+2EC2 180148Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
10153NT+1EC5 430022Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
11172NT+2EC5 180148Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
12193NT=ES8 400616Maureen Carney & Lily KingKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
2173NT-3EC2150 220Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠765
AQT7
AK6
♣963
 
♠KT93
8
Q972
♣K872
  ♠842
KJ9532
J
♣QJT
   13     
 8 HCP 8  
   11     

♠AQJ
64
T8543
♣A54
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 1 1 -
S 1 - 1 1 -
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1203NT-2NH2 200814Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
2222NT-2NH5 200814Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
3242NT-1NH5 100139Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
4143D-1SH8 100139Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueRobert Healy & Frances Healy
5162S-3SH8 300319Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghRay Nally & Mary Colahan
6183NT+1NH5630 211Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
8233NT+1NH9630 211Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
9133H-2EC5100 166Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
10152S-3SH8 300319Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
11172NT-2NCQ 200814Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
12192S-4SH8 400022Maureen Carney & Lily KingKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
2172NT=NDJ120 184Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠42
KQ752
954
♣652
 
♠AKQ7
A986
AQT3
♣9
  ♠965
JT
82
♣KQJ874
    5     
19 HCP 7  
    9     

♠JT83
43
KJ76
♣AT3
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 2 1 1 4
W 2 2 2 2 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1193NT-1ED6100 184Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
2213NT-1WH5100 184Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
3234S-3WD4300 220Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
4133NT=WH5 600517Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
5153NT-1ESJ100 184Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
6172NT+2ES3 1801012Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
9243NT+3ED6 690022Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
10143NT=WH5 600517Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonRobert Healy & Frances Healy
11163NT=WH2 600517Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathRay Nally & Mary Colahan
12183NT=ED6 600517Maureen Carney & Lily KingTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
2072S+1WH5 140139Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
2281H+2WS4 140139John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠Q752
QJ65
985
♣KT
 
♠A93
972
QT43
♣Q74
  ♠T8
8
AJ762
♣98532
    8     
 8 HCP 5  
   19     

♠KJ64
AKT43
K
♣AJ6
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 4 5 - -
S 1 4 5 - -
E - - - 2 1
W - - - 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1194H+1SSA450 1111Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
2214H+1NC9450 1111Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
3234H+1SD10450 1111Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
4134H+1SD10450 1111Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
5154H+1SH2450 1111Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
6174H+2SC4480 211Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
9244S-1NH8 50022Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
10144H+1SSA450 1111Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonRobert Healy & Frances Healy
11164H+1SD3450 1111Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathRay Nally & Mary Colahan
12184H=SD3420 220Maureen Carney & Lily KingTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
2074H+1SSA450 1111Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
2284H+2SSA480 211John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠42
QT9742
KQ3
♣KT
 
♠J53
AJ
765
♣98763
  ♠A98
K3
AT984
♣AQ5
   10     
 6 HCP 17 
    7     

♠KQT76
865
J2
♣J42
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 1 1 - 3 3
W 2 - - 2 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1182H+1NC5140 202Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
2202NT-2EH8100 157Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
3222D+1ESK 110220Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
4243D=EH8 110220Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
5142H+1NS8140 202Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghRobert Healy & Frances Healy
6163D=EH5 110220Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronRay Nally & Mary Colahan
7192NT-1EH550 1111Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
10133H=NSA140 202Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
11152NT-2WH7100 157Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
12172H-1ND10 100715Maureen Carney & Lily KingSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
2181NT-1WS450 1111Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
2393H-1NS9 100715Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠JT75
K764
5
♣T932
 
♠K6
T852
7643
♣A86
  ♠Q983
9
QT82
♣KQ54
    4     
 7 HCP 9  
   20     

♠A42
AQJ3
AKJ9
♣J7
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 3 2 1
S 3 2 3 2 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1183NT=NC4400 220Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
2204H-1NS3 50139Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
3221NT+4SH2210 202Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
4244H-1SD7 50139Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
5144H-2NCK 100616Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghRobert Healy & Frances Healy
6163NT-2SH2 100616Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronRay Nally & Mary Colahan
7192NT+1SH2150 184Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
10134H-2SCA 100616Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
11154H-2NH9 100616Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
12174H-3NS3 150022Maureen Carney & Lily KingSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
2184H-2SCA 100616Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
2392H+1SSK140 166Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠T72
KT83
73
♣8762
 
♠Q9843
AJ65
9
♣JT4
  ♠KJ6
Q7
AJ8652
♣53
    3     
 8 HCP 11 
   18     

♠A5
942
KQT4
♣AKQ9
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 1 - 3
S 1 - 1 - 3
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1172NT-2SS4 100616Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
2192S-1WD750 1111Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
3212S-1WD750 1111Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
4232S-1WD750 1111Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
5131S+1WC2 110319Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
6152S=WH3 110319Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
7182NT=SD9120 211Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
8202NT=SS4120 211Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
11142D-2ECA100 175Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathRobert Healy & Frances Healy
12162S+1WHK 140022Maureen Carney & Lily KingRay Nally & Mary Colahan
2293S-2WD7100 175John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
24102S-1WH350 1111Eilish Gallagher & Eugene GallagherHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠A9
Q76
KQ983
♣Q98
 
♠QJ543
J84
T5
♣K54
  ♠K76
AT32
76
♣AJ73
   13     
 7 HCP 12 
    8     

♠T82
K95
AJ42
♣T62
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E - 3 2 - 3
W - 3 2 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1172S+1EC10 140517Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
2192S+1EH5 140517Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
3211NT-1ED250 220Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
4233D-1NS6 100184Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
5133S=WDK 140517Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
6152S+1ED4 140517Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
7182S=EDA 110148Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
8202S+1EC10 140517Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
11141S=WD8 80202Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathRobert Healy & Frances Healy
12162S=WDK 110148Maureen Carney & Lily KingRay Nally & Mary Colahan
2292S=ES2 110148John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
24102S+1EC10 140517Eilish Gallagher & Eugene GallagherHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠Q97
AKT32
62
♣J65
 
♠J65
QJ8
KQ83
♣A73
  ♠A83
975
754
♣KQ94
   10     
13 HCP 9  
    8     

♠KT42
64
AJT9
♣T82
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 1 - -
S - 1 1 - -
E - - - - 1
W - - - 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1161NT-1WHA100 175Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneRay Nally & Mary Colahan
2182H-2NSA 100616Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
3202H-1NC4 50148Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
4222H=ND5110 211Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
5241NT=WH3 901012Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
6141NT=WHA 901012Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronRobert Healy & Frances Healy
7171NT+1WHA 120319Maeve Duffy & Mary KennySheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
8191NT+1WH3 120319Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
9211NT+2WH3 150022Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
12152NT-1WHA100 175Maureen Carney & Lily KingBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
13111NT=EH4 901012Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlannerySusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
23102H=NSA110 211Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠Q543
K5
Q97643
♣2
 
♠K92
QT93
-
♣KT9853
  ♠AJ8
A742
JT2
♣QJ4
    7     
 8 HCP 13 
   12     

♠T76
J86
AK85
♣A76
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 2 -
S 1 - - 2 -
E - - 4 - 5
W - - 4 - 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163NT=EDA 600022Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneRay Nally & Mary Colahan
2183D+1NC4130 184Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
3201NT-3EDA300 220Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
4224H-1EDA100 139Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
5242H+2EDA 170319Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
6141NT+1ED5 120616Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronRobert Healy & Frances Healy
7174H-1EDK100 139Maeve Duffy & Mary KennySheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
8191NT-1EDK100 139Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
9214H-1EDA100 139Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
12153D-1NCQ 100814Maureen Carney & Lily KingBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
13112H+2WC2 170319Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlannerySusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
23101NT-2EDA200 202Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠QT62
QJT
A83
♣KT6
 
♠A8753
A94
76
♣A54
  ♠J
876532
J5
♣QJ83
   12     
12 HCP 5  
   11     

♠K94
K
KQT942
♣972
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 - 2 1
S 3 2 - 2 1
E - - 2 - -
W - - 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1153NT+1NH8630 202Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
2173D-1SSA 100319Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearySheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
3193D-1SSA 100319Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
4213NT+2NH8660 220Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
5232NT+2NH7180 184Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
6133D+2SD7150 157Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
7163D+1SD7130 1210Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyRay Nally & Mary Colahan
8183NT-1NC3 100319Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
9203D=SSA110 814Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
10222NT=NC3120 1012Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
14123D-1SCA 100319Robert Healy & Frances HealyMaureen Carney & Lily King
24113D+2SD7150 157Eilish Gallagher & Eugene GallagherSusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠K5
Q5
J932
♣Q9875
 
♠AQJ632
872
A64
♣J
  ♠T98
943
K875
♣A43
    8     
12 HCP 7  
   13     

♠74
AKJT6
QT
♣KT62
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 1 3
S - - 1 1 3
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1152S=WHQ 110715Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
2174C=NCA130 202Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearySheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
3192S=WHQ 110715Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
4212C+1SSA110 166Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
5231NT+1NS10120 184Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
6134H-2SCJ 1001210Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
7162S=WC7 110715Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyRay Nally & Mary Colahan
8181NT+3ND5180 220Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
9203S=WH5 140220Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
10222S=WHQ 110715Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
14125H-4SDA 200022Robert Healy & Frances HealyMaureen Carney & Lily King
24114C-1NS10 50148Eilish Gallagher & Eugene GallagherSusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠AKQJ
JT9
A32
♣J73
 
♠T874
864
876
♣T64
  ♠32
AQ75
KT
♣AK985
   16     
 0 HCP 16 
    8     

♠965
K32
QJ954
♣Q2
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 1 3 1
S 2 3 1 3 -
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1141NT+3SH4180 193Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneRobert Healy & Frances Healy
3183NT=SS4600 220Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
4203D-1SH4 100616Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
5223S+1NCA170 166Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
6243NT-2NCA 200319Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
7153NT-3SC4 300022Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
8173NT-2NCA 200319Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
9191NT=SC490 814Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
10212S=NCK110 1012Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
11232NT=SS10120 1210Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
13121NT+3NC5180 193Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlanneryMaureen Carney & Lily King
1621NT+2SS4150 148Ray Nally & Mary ColahanBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠QJT
KQT2
KJ62
♣72
 
♠32
J43
QT94
♣J864
  ♠A9874
765
-
♣AQT95
   12     
 4 HCP 10 
   14     

♠K65
A98
A8753
♣K3
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 4 4 -
S 2 2 4 4 -
E - - - - 2
W - - - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1143NT=NS4400 175Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneRobert Healy & Frances Healy
3183NT-1NC9 50913Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
4203NT-2NCA 100220Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
5224H-1NSA 50913Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
6243NT-1NS7 50913Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
7153H=NSA140 148Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
8173NT=NH7400 175Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
9193NT-1NS4 50913Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
10213NT-2NC9 100220Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
11233NT+1SS2430 211Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
13123NT-2SS3 100220Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlanneryMaureen Carney & Lily King
1623NT+1NS4430 211Ray Nally & Mary ColahanBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary

Session 2 Section A

Neuberg Top = 22

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠74
J853
Q953
♣AT8
 
♠A32
A964
K86
♣J95
  ♠KQT
K2
J742
♣Q763
    7     
12 HCP 11 
   10     

♠J9865
QT7
AT
♣K42
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 1 - 1 2
W 1 1 - 1 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232NT-1W*S750 1111Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
491NTx=N*C3180 220Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
6102NT-1W*D350 1111Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
752NT-1W*H350 1111Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
8112NT+1E*SJ 150121Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanSusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
1212NT=W*H3 120517Maureen Carney & Lily KingBrenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne
13242NT=W*H3 120517Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlanneryEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
14192NT+1W*D3 150121Robert Healy & Frances HealyKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
16152NT-1W*D350 1111Ray Nally & Mary ColahanBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
17202NT-2W*D3100 184Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
21233NT-3E*S5150 202Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
22181NT=N*C390 166John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠984
K5
AT9642
♣T5
 
♠AQ5
984
Q7
♣J9872
  ♠KJ62
QT762
J
♣AQ3
    7     
 9 HCP 13 
   11     

♠T73
AJ3
K853
♣K64
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - 3 -
S 2 - - 3 -
E - 1 2 - 2
W - 1 1 - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232H=ES3 110715Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
491NT-3W*D6150 202Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
6102H-2ED5100 157Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
752H+1ED3 140121Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
8112H=EDK 110715Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanSusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
1214H-2ES3100 157Maureen Carney & Lily KingBrenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne
13242H=ED3 110715Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlanneryEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
14191NT+3S*H4180 220Robert Healy & Frances HealyKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
16153S=EDK 140121Ray Nally & Mary ColahanBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
17202H=ES3 110715Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
21233S-2ED3100 157Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
22181NT-2W*D6100 157John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠T2
JT86532
A9
♣92
 
♠KJ9876
Q4
T862
♣J
  ♠A543
K7
KQ5
♣7543
    5     
 7 HCP 12 
   16     

♠Q
A9
J743
♣AKQT86
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 4 - 4
S 1 - 3 - 4
E - 4 - 1 -
W - 4 - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
345C=SS8400 202Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
5104S-1WC2100 148Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
7113NT-2SS8 1001111Maeve Duffy & Mary KennySusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
863S+1WDA 170616Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
913S+1WDA 170616Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranBrenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne
1225H-2NDK 1001111Maureen Carney & Lily KingBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
14245Sx-1WDA200 175Robert Healy & Frances HealyEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
15205H=NS3450 220Betty Solan & Mai HigginsCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
17163S+1WC2 170616Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanRay Nally & Mary Colahan
18214S=WDA 620121Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
22133H+2NDK200 175John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
23194S=WC2 620121Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠A
KQT8
T97
♣AQ987
 
♠KQ742
93
AJ5
♣J53
  ♠J863
AJ64
KQ32
♣T
   15     
11 HCP 11 
    3     

♠T95
752
864
♣K642
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 2
S - - - - 2
E - 4 - 3 -
W - 4 - 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
342S+2WHK 1701210Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
5103S=WHK 140202Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
7112S+2WCA 1701210Maeve Duffy & Mary KennySusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
862S+2WCA 1701210Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
913S+2WHK 200319Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranBrenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne
1223S+1WCA 1701210Maureen Carney & Lily KingBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
14243S+1WHK 1701210Robert Healy & Frances HealyEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
15203S+1WHK 1701210Betty Solan & Mai HigginsCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
17162S+2WHK 1701210Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanRay Nally & Mary Colahan
18213S+2WCA 200319Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
22135C-1NHJ 100220John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
23194S=WCA 620022Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠K6
KJ8
AKT732
♣Q3
 
♠QT953
T9532
8
♣A4
  ♠A8742
Q
Q96
♣9752
   16     
 6 HCP 8  
   10     

♠J
A764
J54
♣KJT86
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 2 4 3
S 1 - 2 4 3
E - 3 - - -
W - 3 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
455D-1NSA 1001210Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
6113D=NHQ110 202Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronSusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
813NT-2NHQ 200418Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanBrenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne
975D-1NSA 1001210Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
1025D-1NSA 1001210Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
1234H-4SCA 400022Maureen Carney & Lily KingMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
13203NT-3NS4 300220Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlanneryCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
15245Sx-1ESJ100 184Betty Solan & Mai HigginsEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
16215C-1NSA 1001210Ray Nally & Mary ColahanGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
18173NT+1NC2630 220Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
19225D-1NHQ 1001210Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
23143S+1EC10 170616Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloRobert Healy & Frances Healy
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AJ9652
98
J43
♣A4
 
♠KQ
AT72
K
♣KJT765
  ♠T43
Q5
A8765
♣Q98
   10     
16 HCP 8  
    6     

♠87
KJ643
QT92
♣32
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - 1 - 4
W 1 - 1 - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
453C+1WH9 130139Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
6112H-2SDK 100166Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronSusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
813C+2WSA 150715Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanBrenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne
972NT+2EH4 180220Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
1023S-3NCQ 150715Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
1233C+2WSA 150715Maureen Carney & Lily KingMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
13203S-3NC8 150715Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlanneryCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
15243NT=EH4 600022Betty Solan & Mai HigginsEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
16212NT-1ES8100 220Ray Nally & Mary ColahanGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
18172S-1NC8 50193Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
19223C+1WH9 130139Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
23142S-1NCQ 50193Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloRobert Healy & Frances Healy
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠JT75
653
9
♣AJ432
 
♠AQ2
KJ9
K843
♣T86
  ♠943
T872
Q65
♣KQ7
    6     
13 HCP 7  
   14     

♠K86
AQ4
AJT72
♣95
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - 1
S - 1 - 1 1
E 1 - - - -
W 1 - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
561NT+1SD3120 220Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
712D-1SC8 1001210Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyBrenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne
921NTx-1SD3 200418Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
1081NT=SD390 184Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
1132D-1SSA 1001210Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
1242D-1SC8 1001210Maureen Carney & Lily KingThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
13151NT-2NH2 200418Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlanneryBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
14212S=NH7110 202Robert Healy & Frances HealyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
16242D-2SC8 200418Ray Nally & Mary ColahanEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
17221NT-1SD3 1001210Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
19181NT-1SD3 1001210Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
20231NTx-2SSA 500022Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠J754
AJT3
-
♣AJ654
 
♠Q
862
KQ764
♣QT98
  ♠T8
Q94
AT9852
♣72
   11     
 9 HCP 6  
   14     

♠AK9632
K75
J3
♣K3
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 7 7 - 6
S 1 7 7 - 6
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
564S+2SDK480 1012Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
715D-3WS4150 220Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyBrenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne
92PASSN Pass 022Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
1084S+3SSQ510 175Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
1135Dx-4WS5800 220Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
1246D-4ECK200 418Maureen Carney & Lily KingThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
13154S+2SDK480 1012Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlanneryBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
14214S+3SH8510 175Robert Healy & Frances HealyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
16245S+2SDK510 175Ray Nally & Mary ColahanEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
17224S+2SDK480 1012Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
19184S+3SC8510 175Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
20235S=SD7450 616Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠AK73
K94
86532
♣Q
 
♠J8
QJ75
AKT74
♣T6
  ♠QT
A8632
J9
♣A974
   12     
11 HCP 11 
    6     

♠96542
T
Q
♣KJ8532
  N ♠   ♣
N - 4 - - 3
S - 4 - - 3
E - - 4 2 -
W - - 4 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S+1SDA170 175Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
673C=SDA110 1210Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
823H=ECK 140418Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
1034S-1SDA 50913Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
1192S+3SDA200 211Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
1254S-1ND9 50913Maureen Carney & Lily KingJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
14163S=NHA140 148Robert Healy & Frances HealyRay Nally & Mary Colahan
15222H+1EDQ 140418Betty Solan & Mai HigginsJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
17242H+1EDQ 140418Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
18234H-2ES2200 211Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
20194S-3SDA 150022Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
21133S+1SDA170 175Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠763
Q962
A
♣KJT94
 
♠QT
85
975432
♣A73
  ♠AJ952
KT7
JT
♣Q62
   10     
 6 HCP 11 
   13     

♠K84
AJ43
KQ86
♣85
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 4 1 3
S 1 - 4 1 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142D-1SSQ 100418Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
671NT-1SD4 100418Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
82PASSN Pass 814Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
1033H=SSQ140 184Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
1192S-1EC8100 1210Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
1254H-1SSQ 100418Maureen Carney & Lily KingJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
14162NT+1SSQ150 202Robert Healy & Frances HealyRay Nally & Mary Colahan
15224H=SH8620 220Betty Solan & Mai HigginsJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
17242S-1EC8100 1210Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
18231NT+1SD9120 166Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
20191NT-2SD4 200022Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
21132S-1EC8100 1210Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠Q32
KJ53
KJ95
♣73
 
♠AKJT8
QT7
T63
♣86
  ♠975
A86
872
♣KJ52
   10     
10 HCP 8  
   12     

♠64
942
AQ4
♣AQT94
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 3 3 3
S 2 1 3 3 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102S-1WH350 814Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
253H-1NS5 50517Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
782S-2WC3100 1111Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
932S-2WC7100 1111Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
1143D-2NS7 100220Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
1262S-3WC3150 202Maureen Carney & Lily KingMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
15172H=NS7110 166Betty Solan & Mai HigginsSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
16233C=SSA110 166Ray Nally & Mary ColahanCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
18243C-1SSA 50517Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
19133NT=NC2400 220Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
21203D=NS5110 166Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
22142S=WC7 110022John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠A
72
KQT862
♣A986
 
♠JT832
Q843
7
♣KQ7
  ♠KQ7
965
J943
♣543
   13     
 8 HCP 6  
   13     

♠9654
AKJT
A5
♣JT2
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 3 5 5
S 2 1 3 5 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT+1SS3630 166Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
253NT=SSJ600 913Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
782D+2NSK130 418Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
933NT+1SSJ630 166Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
1143NT+1SS3630 166Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
1263NT+1SS2630 166Maureen Carney & Lily KingMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
15173NT=NH6600 913Betty Solan & Mai HigginsSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
16233NT+1SS10630 166Ray Nally & Mary ColahanCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
18243NT-1SS2 100121Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
19133NT+2ND3660 220Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
21202NT+3NC3210 616Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
22145D-1NSK 100121John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyRobert Healy & Frances Healy
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠QJ
J3
5432
♣KQ983
 
♠AT876
AK96
AQT
♣2
  ♠953
8742
987
♣AT5
    9     
17 HCP 4  
   10     

♠K42
QT5
KJ6
♣J764
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - 1
E 2 4 4 1 -
W 2 4 4 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S=WCK 110184Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
2113C-1NS3 100220Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearySusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
362S+1WCK 1401012Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
891S+2WCK 1401012Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
1041S+3WCK 170319Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
1271S+2WCK 1401012Maureen Carney & Lily KingMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
16181S+2WCK 1401012Ray Nally & Mary ColahanTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
17131S+1WCK 110184Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
19243C-2NS3 200022Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
20141S+2WC3 1401012Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraRobert Healy & Frances Healy
22211S+1WC3 110184John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
23151S+3WH3 170319Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠JT3
K863
AQ42
♣KJ
 
♠Q9852
J92
K8
♣T76
  ♠A7
AT
T965
♣Q8432
   14     
 6 HCP 10 
   10     

♠K64
Q754
J73
♣A95
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 2 4 4 1
S 3 2 4 3 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
151NT+1NC3120 166Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
2111NT+1NC3120 166Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearySusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
362H+1SC10140 202Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
891NT+1NC3120 166Judith Holmes & Marian NewmanEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
1041NT=NC390 814Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
1271NT-1NC3 50517Maureen Carney & Lily KingMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
16181NT+2NC4150 220Ray Nally & Mary ColahanTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
17132H=SS5110 1210Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
19242NT-2NC3 100121Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
20142C-2EH4100 1012Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraRobert Healy & Frances Healy
22211NT-1NC3 50517John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
23153H-2NSA 100121Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠8
AJ8632
9864
♣Q2
 
♠AQJ2
K9
A5
♣JT963
  ♠K975
T75
KQJ7
♣K7
    7     
15 HCP 12 
    6     

♠T643
Q4
T32
♣A854
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 4 1 3 3
W 3 4 1 4 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
262S+4WCQ 230184Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
314S-1EHQ50 220Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyBrenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne
472S+2EHQ 170202Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
9104S=EHQ 420913Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
1153NT+1EC4 430220Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
1283NT=EHQ 400157Maureen Carney & Lily KingJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
13163NT+1WH6 430220Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlanneryRay Nally & Mary Colahan
17193NT+1EC4 430220Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
18143NT=WH6 400157Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonRobert Healy & Frances Healy
20244S=EHQ 420913Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
21154S=EHQ 420913Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
23224S=EH4 420913Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠865432
864
T9
♣Q8
 
♠T
9532
75432
♣AJT
  ♠QJ97
AKJT
AKQ
♣73
    2     
 5 HCP 20 
   13     

♠AK
Q7
J86
♣K96542
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 2 5 5 1
W 4 2 5 5 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
263NT+1ESA 630517Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
314H=WD10 620913Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyBrenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne
472NT+1EC5 150166Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
9103NT=EC5 6001210Emily Connaughton & Colette MoranHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
1154H=ESA 620913Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathJimmy Morley & Andy Kavanagh
1282NT=EC5 120184Maureen Carney & Lily KingJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
13163NT+1EC6 630517Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlanneryRay Nally & Mary Colahan
17193NT+2EC5 660022Sheila McNicholas & Mick DolanKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
18143H+1ESA 170148Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonRobert Healy & Frances Healy
20244H-1EC5100 211Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
21153NT-1EC2100 211Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
23224H+1ESK 650220Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠-
JT75
AQ9752
♣J86
 
♠A92
82
KJ
♣KQ9542
  ♠QT85
AQ
643
♣AT73
    8     
13 HCP 12 
    7     

♠KJ7643
K9643
T8
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 6 4 -
S - 1 6 4 -
E 1 - - - 2
W 2 - - - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-2ED10100 193Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
373NT-1ES650 148Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
425Cx-2WHJ300 220Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
583NT-1ES350 148Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
10114C+1EH4 150616Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonSusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
1293C=WDA 1101012Maureen Carney & Lily KingEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
13232NT+2ES3 180220Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlanneryCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
14174S-3SH8 150616Robert Healy & Frances HealySheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
18203NT-1ES450 148Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
19154C+1WDA 150616Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
21243NT-2ES3100 193Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
22163NT+2ES6 460022John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyRay Nally & Mary Colahan
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠QT963
AK8
652
♣74
 
♠7
JT9764
Q3
♣K653
  ♠4
Q532
AKJT
♣AJ82
    9     
 6 HCP 15 
   10     

♠AKJ852
-
9874
♣QT9
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 - - -
S 1 2 - - -
E - - 4 1 3
W - - 4 1 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163S-1SCK 100913Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
372S+2SH7170 220Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
424S-2SDQ 200220Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
585S-2SDQ 200220Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
10114Sx-1SHJ 200220Helen Tarpey & Sarah Ann CharltonSusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
1292S+1SDQ140 202Maureen Carney & Lily KingEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
13234S-1SH9 100913Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlanneryCeline Lenaghan & Teresa Costello
14175Hx-1WC4100 184Robert Healy & Frances HealySheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
18204S-1SHJ 100913Tom Grogan & Nancy ShannonCathy McNamara & Martina O'Hara
19155H-1W3S50 157Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganBetty Solan & Mai Higgins
21245H-1WS350 157Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
22164S-1SS7 100913John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyRay Nally & Mary Colahan
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠KT42
KQJ6
KQ6
♣Q3
 
♠A876
A42
JT4
♣842
  ♠QJ5
T853
A32
♣AJ5
   16     
 9 HCP 12 
    3     

♠93
97
9875
♣KT976
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 1 2 3
S - - 1 2 3
E - - - - -
W 1 - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
271NT=E*C7 90616Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
482NT-2N*H10 100220Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
532H-1NSQ 501012Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
691NT-1W*HK100 175Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
1112NT-2N*SQ 100220Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathBrenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne
12101Hx-1NSQ 100220Maureen Carney & Lily KingHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
14131NT+1N*S5120 220Robert Healy & Frances HealyNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
15181S-1N*DA 501012Betty Solan & Mai HigginsTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
19212S-1W*C3100 175Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
20161H=NSQ80 148Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraRay Nally & Mary Colahan
22241NT-1N*SQ 501012John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
23171H+1NSQ110 202Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠KQJ65
J43
32
♣854
 
♠A4
KQT6
KT
♣AJ732
  ♠98
A97
Q875
♣KQT6
    7     
17 HCP 11 
    5     

♠T732
852
AJ964
♣9
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 4 - 5 2 6
W 4 - 5 2 6
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
273NT+1WSK 630814Barbara O'Grady & Patrick KearyMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
483NT+1WSK 630814Thomas McNicholas & Cait McTigueJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
533NT+1WSK 630814Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghMichael Gallagher & Daniel Doherty
693C+2WSK 150211Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
1113NT+1WSK 630814Susan Carroll & Brid McGrathBrenda McNichilas & Bernie Byrne
12103NT+2ED6 660121Maureen Carney & Lily KingHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
14134C+1WD2 150211Robert Healy & Frances HealyNuala Dennedy & Bryan Flannery
15185C+1WSK 620157Betty Solan & Mai HigginsTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
19215C+1WD3 620157Kathleen Morley & Bridie GroganGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
20163NT+2WSK 660121Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraRay Nally & Mary Colahan
22243NT+1WSK 630814John McCrohan & Jerome TarpeyEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
23172NT+2WSK 180184Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloSheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠JT52
AJ92
983
♣T6
 
♠93
K3
KJT754
♣K82
  ♠A876
Q5
Q62
♣A943
    6     
10 HCP 12 
   12     

♠KQ4
T8764
A
♣QJ75
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 3 - -
S - 1 3 - -
E 2 - - 3 1
W 2 - - 3 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H-1SS9 100166Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
384Dx-2WHA300 220Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
593D+1WC6 130814Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
643NT=EC5 400121Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
7101NT+2EDA 150517Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
12112D+1WSJ 110148Maureen Carney & Lily KingSusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
13181NT+2EH6 150517Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlanneryTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
15145D-2WHA100 202Betty Solan & Mai HigginsRobert Healy & Frances Healy
16191NT+1EH6 1201111Ray Nally & Mary ColahanKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
20223NT=EH6 400121Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
21171NT+1EH4 1201111Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboySheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
23244D-1WHA50 184Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠A65
QT8
AJT3
♣KT8
 
♠Q87
9643
2
♣AQ972
  ♠KJT93
KJ2
96
♣J43
   14     
 8 HCP 9  
    9     

♠42
A75
KQ8754
♣65
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 - - 4 -
S 3 - - 4 -
E - 2 1 - 2
W - 2 1 - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
121NT+1NS9120 1210Brenda McNichilas & Bernie ByrneBarbara O'Grady & Patrick Keary
381NT+2NSJ150 211Michael Gallagher & Daniel DohertyJudith Holmes & Marian Newman
591NT+1NS9120 1210Jimmy Morley & Andy KavanaghEmily Connaughton & Colette Moran
643NT-1NS9 50220Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronThomas McNicholas & Cait McTigue
7102D+1NSJ110 616Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyHelen Tarpey & Sarah Ann Charlton
12111NT+1NS9120 1210Maureen Carney & Lily KingSusan Carroll & Brid McGrath
13183NT-1NS9 50220Nuala Dennedy & Bryan FlanneryTom Grogan & Nancy Shannon
15144D-1SS7 50220Betty Solan & Mai HigginsRobert Healy & Frances Healy
16192NT=NS3120 1210Ray Nally & Mary ColahanKathleen Morley & Bridie Grogan
20221NT+1NSJ120 1210Cathy McNamara & Martina O'HaraJohn McCrohan & Jerome Tarpey
21171NT+2NS9150 211Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboySheila McNicholas & Mick Dolan
23242D+2SH3130 184Celine Lenaghan & Teresa CostelloEilish Gallagher & Eugene Gallagher

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 BRENDA MCNICHILAS & BERNIE BYRNE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 EW
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 305 MaxMPs 528 Score 57.77% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=SCA42050.0011 17 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
2NSNS3C+2WCA-15027.276
3EWNS2D+2SC613081.8218 24 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
4AllNS4S+2EH4-68027.276
5NSNS2S+1SCQ14090.9120 36 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
6EWNS2S-2NH5-10072.7316
7AllNS4H-1SD4-10054.5512 31 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
8-NS4H-1ESA5086.3619
9EWNS4H=WD5-6209.092 21 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
10AllNS4S+1NHQ65086.3619
11-NS3NT=EC2-40027.276 14 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
12NSNS3NT-2NH2-20036.368
13AllNS3NT-1ED610081.8218 29 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
14-NS4H+1SSA45050.0011
15NSNS2H+1NC514090.9120 42 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
16EWNS3NT=NC4400100.0022
17-NS2NT-2SS4-10027.276 11 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
18NSNS2S+1EC10-14022.735
19EWNS1NT-1WHA10077.2717 17 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
20AllNS3NT=EDA-6000.000
21NSNS3NT+1NH863090.9120 27 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
22EWNS2S=WHQ-11031.827
23AllNS1NT+3SH418086.3619 36 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
24-NS3NT=NS440077.2717
PAIR 2 BARBARA O'GRADY & PATRICK KEARY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 EW
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 253 MaxMPs 528 Score 47.92% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1NC2-45027.276 19 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
2NSEW4D=WCA13059.0913
3EWNS5D-2NS6-10013.643 20 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
4AllNS4S+1ED2-65077.2717
5NSNS2D+1NC911072.7316 38 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
6EWNS4H-2WDA200100.0022
7AllNS5C=WDJ-6000.000 0 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
8-NS2NT+2EC5-1800.000
9EWNS3D-2SC6-10063.6414 33 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
10AllNS4S+1NHQ65086.3619
11-NS3NT=EC5-40027.276 14 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
12NSNS2NT-2NH5-20036.368
13AllNS3NT-1WH510081.8218 29 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
14-NS4H+1NC945050.0011
15NSNS2NT-2EH810068.1815 28 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
16EWNS4H-1NS3-5059.0913
17-NS2S-1WD75050.0011 16 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
18NSNS2S+1EH5-14022.735
19EWNS2H-2NSA-10027.276 24 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
20AllNS3D+1NC413081.8218
21NSNS3D-1SSA-10013.643 23 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
22EWNS4C=NCA13090.9120
23AllEW1NT+2SS4-15036.368 9 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
24-EW3NT+1NS4-4304.551
PAIR 3 MICHAEL GALLAGHER & DANIEL DOHERTY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 9 NS
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 311 MaxMPs 528 Score 58.90% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+2NS4-4804.551 14 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
2NSEW3C+1WD613059.0913
3EWEW4H-2NS510086.3619 24 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
4AllEW4S+1ED265022.735
5NSNS2S+1SCA14090.9120 22 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
6EWNS1Hx+1WDA-3609.092
7AllNS2H+2SD417090.9120 29 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
8-NS2H+1WC4-14040.919
9EWNS4S-1WDJ10086.3619 38 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
10AllNS4S+1ND365086.3619
11-NS3NT=EC5-40027.276 19 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
12NSNS2NT-1NH5-10059.0913
13AllNS4S-3WD4300100.0022 33 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
14-NS4H+1SD1045050.0011
15NSNS2D+1ESK-1109.092 22 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
16EWNS1NT+4SH221090.9120
17-NS2S-1WD75050.0011 33 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
18NSNS1NT-1ED250100.0022
19EWNS2H-1NC4-5063.6414 36 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
20AllNS1NT-3EDA300100.0022
21NSNS3D-1SSA-10013.643 10 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
22EWNS2S=WHQ-11031.827
23AllNS3NT=SS4600100.0022 31 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
24-NS3NT-1NC9-5040.919
PAIR 4 THOMAS MCNICHOLAS & CAIT MCTIGUE -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 11 EW
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 275 MaxMPs 528 Score 52.08% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=NS442050.0011 31 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
2NSNS3NT-1E*S105090.9120
3EWEW2NT=SD8-12031.827 27 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
4AllEW3NT+3WC769090.9120
5NSEW3NT-2WS2-10040.919 15 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
6EWEW2S-2NH510027.276
7AllNS4S-2NSA-20018.184 7 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
8-NS3H+1ESK-17013.643
9EWNS4C=EDK-13040.919 28 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
10AllNS4S+1NHQ65086.3619
11-NS2NT+2EC5-18063.6414 27 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
12NSNS3D-1SH8-10059.0913
13AllNS3NT=WH5-60022.735 16 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
14-NS4H+1SD1045050.0011
15NSNS3D=EH8-1109.092 15 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
16EWNS4H-1SD7-5059.0913
17-NS2S-1WD75050.0011 29 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
18NSNS3D-1NS6-10081.8218
19EWNS2H=ND511095.4521 34 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
20AllNS4H-1EDA10059.0913
21NSNS3NT+2NH8660100.0022 38 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
22EWNS2C+1SSA11072.7316
23AllNS3D-1SH4-10027.276 8 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
24-NS3NT-2NCA-1009.092
PAIR 5 JIMMY MORLEY & ANDY KAVANAGH -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 8 EW
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 261 MaxMPs 528 Score 49.43% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=NC240036.368 12 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
2NSNS3S-2NC6-20018.184
3EWNS3NT-2SC6-10013.643 23 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
4AllNS3NT+1WC7-63090.9120
5NSEW4D-2NCJ20090.9120 33 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
6EWEW3S-3NH415059.0913
7AllEW5C-1WH7-10018.184 12 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
8-EW1H=ECA8036.368
9EWNS2C=EDK-9072.7316 23 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
10AllNS1S+2ND314031.827
11-NS2NT+1EC2-15081.8218 21 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
12NSNS2S-3SH8-30013.643
13AllNS3NT-1ESJ10081.8218 29 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
14-NS4H+1SH245050.0011
15NSNS2H+1NS814090.9120 26 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
16EWNS4H-2NCK-10027.276
17-NS1S+1WC2-11013.643 8 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
18NSNS3S=WDK-14022.735
19EWNS1NT=WH3-9045.4510 13 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
20AllNS2H+2EDA-17013.643
21NSNS2NT+2NH718081.8218 36 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
22EWNS1NT+1NS1012081.8218
23AllNS3S+1NCA17072.7316 25 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
24-NS4H-1NSA-5040.919
PAIR 6 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM & CORA WALDRON -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 11 NS
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 254 MaxMPs 528 Score 48.11% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+2NC248095.4521 43 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
2NSNS3NT-3E*S4150100.0022
3EWNS3H=SCK14090.9120 31 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
4AllNS3NT+2WC7-66050.0011
5NSNS2S+1SCA14090.9120 24 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
6EWNS3S-5NH5-25018.184
7AllEW4H-1SC310045.4510 13 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
8-EW4H-1ECA-5013.643
9EWEW3C-1EDK-10013.643 14 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
10AllEW2S+2NH10-17050.0011
11-NS3NT=ES6-40027.276 27 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
12NSNS3NT+1NH563095.4521
13AllNS2NT+2ES3-18045.4510 31 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
14-NS4H+2SC448095.4521
15NSNS3D=EH5-1109.092 8 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
16EWNS3NT-2SH2-10027.276
17-NS2S=WH3-11013.643 8 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
18NSNS2S+1ED4-14022.735
19EWNS1NT=WHA-9045.4510 16 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
20AllNS1NT+1ED5-12027.276
21NSNS3D+2SD715068.1815 27 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
22EWNS4H-2SCJ-10054.5512
23AllNS3NT-2NCA-20013.643 12 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
24-NS3NT-1NS7-5040.919
PAIR 7 MAEVE DUFFY & MARY KENNY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 9 EW
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 191 MaxMPs 528 Score 36.17% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1NC2-509.092 3 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
2NSNS3S-3NC2-3004.551
3EWNS2NT-1SC6-5040.919 20 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
4AllNS3NT+2WC7-66050.0011
5NSNS3NT+1WD6-4300.000 12 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
6EWNS3H=WS6-14054.5512
7AllNS3S-1NC10-10054.5512 15 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
8-NS2H+2ECA-17013.643
9EWNS4H=WDJ-6209.092 4 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
10AllNS2S-1NH2-1009.092
11-EW3NT-3EC2-1500.000 4 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
12NSEW2NT=NDJ-12018.184
13AllEW2S+1WH514040.919 20 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
14-EW4H+1SSA-45050.0011
15NSNS2NT-1EH55050.0011 29 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
16EWNS2NT+1SH215081.8218
17-NS2NT=SD912095.4521 35 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
18NSNS2S=EDA-11063.6414
19EWNS1NT+1WHA-12013.643 16 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
20AllNS4H-1EDK10059.0913
21NSNS3D+1SD713054.5512 19 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
22EWNS2S=WC7-11031.827
23AllNS3NT-3SC4-3000.000 14 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
24-NS3H=NSA14063.6414
PAIR 8 JUDITH HOLMES & MARIAN NEWMAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 7 NS
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 257 MaxMPs 528 Score 48.67% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+2NC217027.276 23 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
2NSNS2S-1NC6-10077.2717
3EWNS3NT-2SD8-10013.643 5 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
4AllNS3NT+3WC7-6909.092
5NSNS2C=WS2-9036.368 24 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
6EWNS3S-2NH4-10072.7316
7AllNS4D-3ES3300100.0022 31 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
8-NS3H=ECA-14040.919
9EWNS4H=WDJ-6209.092 9 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
10AllNS2S+1NHQ14031.827
11-NS2NT=EC10-12090.9120 41 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
12NSNS3NT+1NH963095.4521
13AllEW1H+2WS414040.919 10 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
14-EW4H+2SSA-4804.551
15NSEW1NT-1WS4-5050.0011 27 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
16EWEW4H-2SCA10072.7316
17-NS2NT=SS412095.4521 26 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
18NSNS2S+1EC10-14022.735
19EWNS1NT+1WH3-12013.643 16 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
20AllNS1NT-1EDK10059.0913
21NSNS3NT-1NC3-10013.643 25 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
22EWNS1NT+3ND5180100.0022
23AllNS3NT-2NCA-20013.643 20 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
24-NS3NT=NH740077.2717
PAIR 9 EMILY CONNAUGHTON & COLETTE MORAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 7 EW
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 186 MaxMPs 528 Score 35.23% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1NC2-509.092 16 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
2NSNS3C=WHA-11063.6414
3EWNS2D+1SH611054.5512 23 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
4AllNS3NT+2WC7-66050.0011
5NSNS2NT=WD6-12018.184 4 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
6EWNS3Hx=WDA-7300.000
7AllNS4H-2SD4-20018.184 23 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
8-NS4H-1ESA5086.3619
9EWNS2C+1EH8-11054.5512 16 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
10AllNS2S=NH211018.184
11-NS2NT+2EC2-18063.6414 30 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
12NSNS3H-2EC510072.7316
13AllNS3NT+3ED6-6900.000 0 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
14-NS4S-1NH8-500.000
15NSEW3H-1NS910068.1815 21 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
16EWEW2H+1SSK-14027.276
17-EW3S-2WD7-10022.735 13 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
18NSEW2S=ES211036.368
19EWNS1NT+2WH3-1500.000 13 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
20AllNS4H-1EDA10059.0913
21NSNS3D=SSA11036.368 10 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
22EWNS3S=WH5-1409.092
23AllNS1NT=SC49036.368 17 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
24-NS3NT-1NS4-5040.919
PAIR 10 HELEN TARPEY & SARAH ANN CHARLTON -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 NS
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 197 MaxMPs 528 Score 37.31% Session Rank 21 Overall Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1NC3-509.092 19 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
2NSNS2NT-1N*C2-10077.2717
3EWNS2NT-1SD8-5040.919 20 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
4AllNS3NT+2WC7-66050.0011
5NSNS3D-1NH7-10027.276 12 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
6EWNS3S-4NH4-20027.276
7AllNS3S-1NC2-10054.5512 21 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
8-NS2H+1ECA-14040.919
9EWNS3C+1EDK-13040.919 20 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
10AllNS2S+2NHQ17050.0011
11-NS3NT+1EC5-4300.000 3 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
12NSNS2S-3SH8-30013.643
13AllNS3NT=WH5-60022.735 16 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
14-NS4H+1SSA45050.0011
15NSNS3H=NSA14090.9120 26 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
16EWNS4H-2SCA-10027.276
17-EW2S-1WH3-5050.0011 28 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
18NSEW2S+1EC1014077.2717
19EWEW2H=NSA-1104.551 3 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
20AllEW1NT-2EDA-2009.092
21NSNS2NT=NC312045.4510 17 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
22EWNS2S=WHQ-11031.827
23AllNS2S=NCK11045.4510 12 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
24-NS3NT-2NC9-1009.092
PAIR 11 SUSAN CARROLL & BRID MCGRATH -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 8 NS
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 272 MaxMPs 528 Score 51.52% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1SCA45072.7316 17 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
2NSNS3S-3NC6-3004.551
3EWNS2NT=SCK12068.1815 17 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
4AllNS3NT+3WH7-6909.092
5NSNS1C=WS2-7045.4510 30 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
6EWNS3H-1WDA10090.9120
7AllNS4S-2NDA-20018.184 13 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
8-NS2H+1ESA-14040.919
9EWNS2H+1WS6-14027.276 20 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
10AllNS4S=NCK62063.6414
11-NS2NT+2EC5-18063.6414 22 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
12NSNS2NT-2NCQ-20036.368
13AllNS3NT=WH2-60022.735 16 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
14-NS4H+1SD345050.0011
15NSNS2NT-2WH710068.1815 21 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
16EWNS4H-2NH9-10027.276
17-NS2D-2ECA10077.2717 37 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
18NSNS1S=WD8-8090.9120
19EWEW1NT=EH49054.5512 31 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
20AllEW2H+2WC217086.3619
21NSEW3D+2SD7-15031.827 15 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
22EWEW4C-1NS105036.368
23AllNS2NT=SS1012054.5512 33 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
24-NS3NT+1SS243095.4521
PAIR 12 MAUREEN CARNEY & LILY KING -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 NS
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 270 MaxMPs 528 Score 51.14% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1NC245072.7316 28 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
2NSNS2NT=E*H2-12054.5512
3EWNS2D+3SC9150100.0022 44 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
4AllNS3NT=WC7-600100.0022
5NSNS3C-2WS210059.0913 22 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
6EWNS2S-3NH5-15040.919
7AllNS3H-1SD4-10054.5512 31 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
8-NS4H-1ESA5086.3619
9EWNS4C-2EDK200100.0022 22 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
10AllNS3NT-2SD4-2000.000
11-NS3NT=ES8-40027.276 6 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
12NSNS2S-4SH8-4000.000
13AllNS3NT=ED6-60022.735 7 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
14-NS4H=SD34209.092
15NSNS2H-1ND10-10031.827 7 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
16EWNS4H-3NS3-1500.000
17-NS2S+1WHK-1400.000 14 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
18NSNS2S=WDK-11063.6414
19EWNS2NT-1WHA10077.2717 25 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
20AllNS3D-1NCQ-10036.368
21NSEW3D-1SCA10086.3619 41 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
22EWEW5H-4SDA200100.0022
23AllEW1NT+3NC5-18013.643 23 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
24-EW3NT-2SS310090.9120
PAIR 13 NUALA DENNEDY & BRYAN FLANNERY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 12 NS
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 223 MaxMPs 528 Score 42.23% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=SCA-42050.0011 27 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
2NSEW3C+2WCA15072.7316
3EWEW2NT-1SC65059.0913 24 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
4AllEW3NT+2WC766050.0011
5NSEW2D+1NC9-11027.276 6 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
6EWEW4H-2WDA-2000.000
7AllEW4D-3ES3-3000.000 13 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
8-EW3H=ECA14059.0913
9EWEW4S-1WDJ-10013.643 6 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
10AllEW4S+1ND3-65013.643
11-EW2NT+2EC218036.368 14 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
12NSEW3H-2EC5-10027.276
13AllEW3NT=WH560077.2717 28 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
14-EW4H+1SD10-45050.0011
15NSEW3H=NSA-1409.092 18 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
16EWEW4H-2SCA10072.7316
17-EW1S+1WC211086.3619 36 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
18NSEW3S=WDK14077.2717
19EWNS1NT=EH4-9045.4510 13 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
20AllNS2H+2WC2-17013.643
21NSEW3D+2SD7-15031.827 17 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
22EWEW4H-2SCJ10045.4510
23AllNS1NT+3NC518086.3619 21 Maureen Carney
Lily King
24-NS3NT-2SS3-1009.092
PAIR 14 ROBERT HEALY & FRANCES HEALY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 NS
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 237 MaxMPs 528 Score 44.89% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1NC25090.9120 41 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
2NSEW3S-3NC230095.4521
3EWEW5D-2NS610086.3619 24 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
4AllEW4S+1ED265022.735
5NSEW2C=WS29063.6414 20 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
6EWEW3S-2NH410027.276
7AllEW2H+2SD4-1709.092 15 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
8-EW2H+1WC414059.0913
9EWEW2C+1EH811045.4510 28 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
10AllEW2S=NH2-11081.8218
11-EW2NT+2EC518036.368 17 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
12NSEW3D-1SH810040.919
13AllEW3NT=WH560077.2717 28 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
14-EW4H+1SSA-45050.0011
15NSEW2H+1NS8-1409.092 18 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
16EWEW4H-2NCK10072.7316
17-EW2D-2ECA-10022.735 7 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
18NSEW1S=WD8809.092
19EWEW1NT=WHA9054.5512 28 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
20AllEW1NT+1ED512072.7316
21NSNS3D-1SCA-10013.643 3 Maureen Carney
Lily King
22EWNS5H-4SDA-2000.000
23AllEW1NT+3SH4-18013.643 8 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
24-EW3NT=NS4-40022.735
PAIR 15 BETTY SOLAN & MAI HIGGINS -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 10 NS
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 304 MaxMPs 528 Score 57.58% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1NC245072.7316 25 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
2NSNS4D=WCA-13040.919
3EWEW3NT-2SD810086.3619 39 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
4AllEW3NT+3WC769090.9120
5NSEW2S+1SCA-1409.092 22 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
6EWEW1Hx+1WDA36090.9120
7AllEW4H-2SD420081.8218 21 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
8-EW4H-1ESA-5013.643
9EWEW4C=EDK13059.0913 16 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
10AllEW4S+1NHQ-65013.643
11-EW3NT+1EC5430100.0022 41 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
12NSEW2S-3SH830086.3619
13AllEW3NT-1ESJ-10018.184 15 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
14-EW4H+1SH2-45050.0011
15NSEW2NT-2WH7-10031.827 23 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
16EWEW4H-2NH910072.7316
17-EW2S=WH311086.3619 36 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
18NSEW2S+1ED414077.2717
19EWEW2NT-1WHA-10022.735 19 Maureen Carney
Lily King
20AllEW3D-1NCQ10063.6414
21NSEW3NT+1NH8-6309.092 17 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
22EWEW2S=WHQ11068.1815
23AllEW3NT-3SC4300100.0022 30 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
24-EW3H=NSA-14036.368
PAIR 16 RAY NALLY & MARY COLAHAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 EW
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 346 MaxMPs 528 Score 65.53% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+2NC2-17072.7316 21 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
2NSEW2S-1NC610022.735
3EWNS4H-2NS5-10013.643 20 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
4AllNS4S+1ED2-65077.2717
5NSEW2NT=WD612081.8218 40 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
6EWEW3Hx=WDA730100.0022
7AllEW4S-2NSA20081.8218 37 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
8-EW3H+1ESK17086.3619
9EWEW3C+1EDK13059.0913 24 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
10AllEW2S+2NHQ-17050.0011
11-EW2NT+1EC215018.184 23 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
12NSEW2S-3SH830086.3619
13AllEW3NT=WH260077.2717 28 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
14-EW4H+1SD3-45050.0011
15NSEW3D=EH511090.9120 36 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
16EWEW3NT-2SH210072.7316
17-EW2S+1WHK140100.0022 30 Maureen Carney
Lily King
18NSEW2S=WDK11036.368
19EWEW1NT-1WHA-10022.735 27 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
20AllEW3NT=EDA600100.0022
21NSEW3D+1SD7-13045.4510 25 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
22EWEW2S=WC711068.1815
23AllNS1NT+2SS415063.6414 35 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
24-NS3NT+1NS443095.4521
PAIR 17 SHEILA MCNICHOLAS & MICK DOLAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 NS
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 302 MaxMPs 528 Score 57.20% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+2NS448095.4521 30 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
2NSNS3C+1WD6-13040.919
3EWEW2D+1SH6-11045.4510 21 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
4AllEW3NT+2WC766050.0011
5NSNS3NT-2WS210059.0913 29 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
6EWNS2S-2NH5-10072.7316
7AllEW3S-1NC210045.4510 23 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
8-EW2H+1ECA14059.0913
9EWEW2C=EDK9027.276 21 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
10AllEW1S+2ND3-14068.1815
11-EW2NT+2EC518036.368 22 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
12NSEW2NT-2NCQ20063.6414
13AllEW2NT+2ES318054.5512 13 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
14-EW4H+2SC4-4804.551
15NSEW2H-1ND1010068.1815 37 Maureen Carney
Lily King
16EWEW4H-3NS3150100.0022
17-EW2NT-2SS410072.7316 33 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
18NSEW2S+1EC1014077.2717
19EWEW1NT+1WHA12086.3619 28 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
20AllEW4H-1EDK-10040.919
21NSEW3D-1SSA10086.3619 21 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
22EWEW4C=NCA-1309.092
23AllEW3NT-2NCA20086.3619 24 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
24-EW3NT=NH7-40022.735
PAIR 18 TOM GROGAN & NANCY SHANNON -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 10 EW
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 250 MaxMPs 528 Score 47.35% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1NC25090.9120 28 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
2NSEW3C=WHA11036.368
3EWNS2NT=SD812068.1815 17 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
4AllNS3NT+3WC7-6909.092
5NSEW3D-1NH710072.7316 32 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
6EWEW3S-4NH420072.7316
7AllNS5C-1WH710081.8218 32 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
8-NS1H=ECA-8063.6414
9EWEW2H+1WS614072.7316 24 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
10AllEW4S=NCK-62036.368
11-EW3NT=ES640072.7316 17 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
12NSEW3NT+1NH5-6304.551
13AllEW3NT=ED660077.2717 37 Maureen Carney
Lily King
14-EW4H=SD3-42090.9120
15NSEW2H+1NC5-1409.092 2 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
16EWEW3NT=NC4-4000.000
17-EW2NT=SD9-1204.551 9 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
18NSEW2S=EDA11036.368
19EWEW2H-2NSA10072.7316 20 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
20AllEW3D+1NC4-13018.184
21NSEW3NT-1NC310086.3619 19 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
22EWEW1NT+3ND5-1800.000
23AllEW3NT=SS4-6000.000 13 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
24-EW3NT-1NC95059.0913
PAIR 19 KATHLEEN MORLEY & BRIDIE GROGAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 EW
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 294 MaxMPs 528 Score 55.68% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=NS4-42050.0011 13 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
2NSEW3NT-1E*S10-509.092
3EWEW2NT-1SD85059.0913 24 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
4AllEW3NT+2WC766050.0011
5NSNS4D-2NCJ-2009.092 11 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
6EWNS3S-3NH4-15040.919
7AllEW4S-2NDA20081.8218 31 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
8-EW2H+1ESA14059.0913
9EWNS3C-1EDK10086.3619 30 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
10AllNS2S+2NH1017050.0011
11-EW3NT=ES840072.7316 38 Maureen Carney
Lily King
12NSEW2S-4SH8400100.0022
13AllEW3NT-1ED6-10018.184 15 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
14-EW4H+1SSA-45050.0011
15NSEW2NT-1EH5-5050.0011 15 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
16EWEW2NT+1SH2-15018.184
17-EW2S-1WD7-5050.0011 28 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
18NSEW2S+1EH514077.2717
19EWEW1NT+1WH312086.3619 28 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
20AllEW1NT-1EDK-10040.919
21NSEW3D-1SSA10086.3619 34 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
22EWEW2S=WHQ11068.1815
23AllEW1NT=SC4-9063.6414 27 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
24-EW3NT-1NS45059.0913
PAIR 20 CATHY MCNAMARA & MARTINA O'HARA -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 6 EW
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 279 MaxMPs 528 Score 52.84% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1NC35090.9120 25 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
2NSEW2NT-1N*C210022.735
3EWEW3NT-2SC610086.3619 21 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
4AllEW3NT+1WC76309.092
5NSEW1C=WS27054.5512 14 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
6EWEW3H-1WDA-1009.092
7AllNS4H-1SC3-10054.5512 31 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
8-NS4H-1ECA5086.3619
9EWEW4C-2EDK-2000.000 22 Maureen Carney
Lily King
10AllEW3NT-2SD4200100.0022
11-EW3NT=EC240072.7316 30 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
12NSEW3NT-2NH220063.6414
13AllNS2S+1WH5-14059.0913 24 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
14-NS4H+1SSA45050.0011
15NSEW2NT-2EH8-10031.827 16 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
16EWEW4H-1NS35040.919
17-EW2NT=SS4-1204.551 18 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
18NSEW2S+1EC1014077.2717
19EWEW2H-1NC45036.368 8 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
20AllEW1NT-3EDA-3000.000
21NSEW3D=SSA-11063.6414 34 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
22EWEW3S=WH514090.9120
23AllEW3D-1SH410072.7316 36 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
24-EW3NT-2NCA10090.9120
PAIR 21 GERALDINE FORDE & MARGARET CONBOY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 6 NS
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 267 MaxMPs 528 Score 50.57% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=NC2-40063.6414 32 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
2NSEW3S-2NC620081.8218
3EWEW2NT=SCK-12031.827 27 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
4AllEW3NT+3WH769090.9120
5NSEW2S+1SCA-1409.092 20 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
6EWEW3S-5NH525081.8218
7AllEW3H-1SD410045.4510 13 Maureen Carney
Lily King
8-EW4H-1ESA-5013.643
9EWEW4H=WD562090.9120 23 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
10AllEW4S+1NHQ-65013.643
11-NS3NT-3EC2150100.0022 40 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
12NSNS2NT=NDJ12081.8218
13AllEW3NT-1WH5-10018.184 15 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
14-EW4H+1NC9-45050.0011
15NSNS1NT-1WS45050.0011 17 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
16EWNS4H-2SCA-10027.276
17-EW2S-1WD7-5050.0011 11 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
18NSEW1NT-1ED2-500.000
19EWEW1NT+2WH3150100.0022 31 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
20AllEW4H-1EDA-10040.919
21NSEW3NT+2NH8-6600.000 6 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
22EWEW2C+1SSA-11027.276
23AllEW2S=NCK-11054.5512 32 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
24-EW3NT-2NC910090.9120
PAIR 22 JOHN MCCROHAN & JEROME TARPEY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 EW
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 288 MaxMPs 528 Score 54.55% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1SCA-45027.276 27 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
2NSEW3S-3NC630095.4521
3EWEW3H=SCK-1409.092 13 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
4AllEW3NT+2WC766050.0011
5NSEW3C-2WS2-10040.919 22 Maureen Carney
Lily King
6EWEW2S-3NH515059.0913
7AllEW4H-1SD410045.4510 13 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
8-EW4H-1ESA-5013.643
9EWEW4H=WDJ62090.9120 40 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
10AllEW2S-1NH210090.9120
11-EW3NT=EC540072.7316 30 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
12NSEW2NT-2NH520063.6414
13AllNS1H+2WS4-14059.0913 34 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
14-NS4H+2SSA48095.4521
15NSEW2D+1ESK11090.9120 22 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
16EWEW1NT+4SH2-2109.092
17-NS3S-2WD710077.2717 31 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
18NSNS2S=ES2-11063.6414
19EWEW2H=ND5-1104.551 10 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
20AllEW4H-1EDA-10040.919
21NSEW2NT=NC3-12054.5512 27 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
22EWEW2S=WHQ11068.1815
23AllEW3S+1NCA-17027.276 19 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
24-EW4H-1NSA5059.0913
PAIR 23 CELINE LENAGHAN & TERESA COSTELLO -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 NS
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 161 MaxMPs 528 Score 30.49% Session Rank 24 Overall Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+2NC2-4804.551 1 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
2NSEW3NT-3E*S4-1500.000
3EWEW2D+3SC9-1500.000 0 Maureen Carney
Lily King
4AllEW3NT=WC76000.000
5NSEW2S+1SCQ-1409.092 8 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
6EWEW2S-2NH510027.276
7AllEW3S-1NC1010045.4510 29 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
8-EW2H+2ECA17086.3619
9EWEW3D-2SC610036.368 11 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
10AllEW4S+1NHQ-65013.643
11-EW2NT=EC101209.092 3 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
12NSEW3NT+1NH9-6304.551
13AllEW4S-3WD4-3000.000 11 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
14-EW4H+1SD10-45050.0011
15NSNS3H-1NS9-10031.827 23 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
16EWNS2H+1SSK14072.7316
17-EW2S-1WD7-5050.0011 15 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
18NSEW3D-1NS610018.184
19EWNS2H=NSA11095.4521 41 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
20AllNS1NT-2EDA20090.9120
21NSEW2NT+2NH7-18018.184 8 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
22EWEW1NT+1NS10-12018.184
23AllEW2NT=SS10-12045.4510 11 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
24-EW3NT+1SS2-4304.551
PAIR 24 EILISH GALLAGHER & EUGENE GALLAGHER -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 12 EW
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 353 MaxMPs 528 Score 66.86% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1NC2-45027.276 16 Maureen Carney
Lily King
2NSEW2NT=E*H212045.4510
3EWEW2D+2SC6-13018.184 20 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
4AllEW4S+2EH468072.7316
5NSEW3NT+1WD6430100.0022 32 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
6EWEW3H=WS614045.4510
7AllEW5C=WDJ600100.0022 44 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
8-EW2NT+2EC5180100.0022
9EWEW4H=WDJ62090.9120 35 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
10AllEW2S+1NHQ-14068.1815
11-EW3NT=EC540072.7316 25 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
12NSEW2NT-1NH510040.919
13AllEW3NT+3ED6690100.0022 44 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
14-EW4S-1NH850100.0022
15NSEW3D=EH811090.9120 29 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
16EWEW4H-1SD75040.919
17-NS2S-1WH35050.0011 16 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
18NSNS2S+1EC10-14022.735
19EWEW1NT=WH39054.5512 31 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
20AllEW2H+2EDA17086.3619
21NSNS3D+2SD715068.1815 29 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
22EWNS4C-1NS10-5063.6414
23AllEW3NT-2NCA20086.3619 32 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
24-EW3NT-1NS75059.0913
PAIR 1 BRENDA MCNICHILAS & BERNIE BYRNE
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 304 MaxMPs 484 Score 62.81% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=W*H312077.2717 24 Maureen Carney
Lily King
2NSEW4H-2ES3-10031.827
3EWEW3S+1WDA17072.7316 35 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
4AllEW3S+2WHK20086.3619
5NSEW3NT-2NHQ20081.8218 33 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
6EWEW3C+2WSA15068.1815
7AllEW2D-1SC810045.4510 30 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
8-EW5D-3WS4-15090.9120
9EWNS3S+1SDA17077.2717 21 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
10AllNS2D-1SSQ-10018.184
11-NS2S-1WH35036.368 24 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
12NSNS3NT+1SS363072.7316
13AllNS2S=WCK-11081.8218 34 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
14-NS1NT+1NC312072.7316
15NSEW4S-1EHQ-500.000 13 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
16EWEW4H=WD1062059.0913
17-NS3NT-2ED1010086.3619 28 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
18NSNS3S-1SCK-10040.919
19EWEW2NT-2N*SQ10090.9120 34 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
20AllEW3NT+1WSK63063.6414
21NSNS4H-1SS9-10072.7316 28 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
22EWNS1NT+1NS912054.5512
PAIR 2 BARBARA O'GRADY & PATRICK KEARY
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 261 MaxMPs 484 Score 53.93% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1W*S75050.0011 18 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
2NSNS2H=ES3-11031.827
3EWEW5H-2NDK10050.0011 21 Maureen Carney
Lily King
4AllEW3S+1WCA17045.4510
5NSEW5D-1NSA10045.4510 25 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
6EWEW3S-3NCQ15068.1815
7AllEW1NTx-1SD320081.8218 40 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
8-EWPASSN Pass100.0022
9EWEW3H=ECK14081.8218 32 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
10AllEWPASSN Pass63.6414
11-NS3H-1NS5-5022.735 14 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
12NSNS3NT=SSJ60040.919
13AllNS3C-1NS3-100100.0022 38 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
14-NS1NT+1NC312072.7316
15NSNS2S+4WCQ-23081.8218 23 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
16EWNS3NT+1ESA-63022.735
17-EW5Cx-2WHJ-3000.000 20 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
18NSEW4S-2SDQ20090.9120
19EWNS1NT=E*C7-9027.276 14 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
20AllNS3NT+1WSK-63036.368
21NSEW4H-1SS910027.276 16 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
22EWEW1NT+1NS9-12045.4510
PAIR 3 MICHAEL GALLAGHER & DANIEL DOHERTY
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 305 MaxMPs 484 Score 63.02% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1W*S7-5050.0011 26 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
2NSEW2H=ES311068.1815
3EWNS5C=SS840090.9120 32 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
4AllNS2S+2WHK-17054.5512
5NSEW4H-4SCA400100.0022 37 Maureen Carney
Lily King
6EWEW3C+2WSA15068.1815
7AllEW2D-1SSA10045.4510 10 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
8-EW5Dx-4WS5-8000.000
9EWEW4S-1SDA5059.0913 17 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
10AllEW3H=SSQ-14018.184
11-EW2S-2WC7-10050.0011 17 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
12NSEW3NT+1SSJ-63027.276
13AllNS2S+1WCK-14045.4510 30 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
14-NS2H+1SC1014090.9120
15NSNS4S-1EHQ50100.0022 31 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
16EWNS4H=WD10-62040.919
17-NS3NT-1ES65063.6414 36 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
18NSNS2S+2SH7170100.0022
19EWEW2H-1NSQ5054.5512 26 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
20AllEW3NT+1WSK63063.6414
21NSNS4Dx-2WHA300100.0022 43 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
22EWNS1NT+2NSJ15095.4521
PAIR 4 THOMAS MCNICHOLAS & CAIT MCTIGUE
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 300 MaxMPs 484 Score 61.98% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NTx=N*C3180100.0022 42 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
2NSNS1NT-3W*D615090.9120
3EWEW5C=SS8-4009.092 12 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
4AllEW2S+2WHK17045.4510
5NSNS5D-1NSA-10054.5512 25 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
6EWNS3C+1WH9-13059.0913
7AllEW2D-1SC810045.4510 28 Maureen Carney
Lily King
8-EW6D-4ECK-20081.8218
9EWEW3S+1SDA-17022.735 23 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
10AllEW2D-1SSQ10081.8218
11-EW3D-2NS710090.9120 26 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
12NSEW3NT+1SS3-63027.276
13AllEW1S+3WCK17086.3619 33 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
14-EW1NT=NC3-9063.6414
15NSNS2S+2EHQ-17090.9120 36 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
16EWNS2NT+1EC5-15072.7316
17-NS5Cx-2WHJ300100.0022 24 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
18NSNS4S-2SDQ-2009.092
19EWNS2NT-2N*H10-1009.092 10 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
20AllNS3NT+1WSK-63036.368
21NSEW3NT=EC540095.4521 41 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
22EWEW3NT-1NS95090.9120
PAIR 5 JIMMY MORLEY & ANDY KAVANAGH
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 275 MaxMPs 484 Score 56.82% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1W*H3-5050.0011 32 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
2NSEW2H+1ED314095.4521
3EWNS4S-1WC210063.6414 34 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
4AllNS3S=WHK-14090.9120
5NSEW5D-1NSA10045.4510 19 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
6EWEW3C+1WH913040.919
7AllNS1NT+1SD3120100.0022 32 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
8-NS4S+2SDK48045.4510
9EWEW4S-1ND95059.0913 31 Maureen Carney
Lily King
10AllEW4H-1SSQ10081.8218
11-EW3H-1NS55077.2717 30 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
12NSEW3NT=SSJ-60059.0913
13AllEW2S=WCK11018.184 10 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
14-EW1NT+1NC3-12027.276
15NSEW3NT+1EC443090.9120 33 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
16EWEW4H=ESA62059.0913
17-NS3NT-1ES35063.6414 16 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
18NSNS5S-2SDQ-2009.092
19EWNS2H-1NSQ-5045.4510 18 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
20AllNS3NT+1WSK-63036.368
21NSNS3D+1WC6-13036.368 20 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
22EWNS1NT+1NS912054.5512
PAIR 6 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM & CORA WALDRON
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 216 MaxMPs 484 Score 44.63% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1W*D35050.0011 26 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
2NSNS2H-2ED510068.1815
3EWEW3S+1WDA17072.7316 26 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
4AllEW2S+2WCA17045.4510
5NSNS3D=NHQ11090.9120 36 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
6EWNS2H-2SDK-10072.7316
7AllEW1NT+1SD3-1200.000 12 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
8-EW4S+2SDK-48054.5512
9EWNS3C=SDA11054.5512 16 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
10AllNS1NT-1SD4-10018.184
11-EW2S-3WC3-1509.092 8 Maureen Carney
Lily King
12NSEW3NT+1SS2-63027.276
13AllEW2S+1WCK14054.5512 14 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
14-EW2H+1SC10-1409.092
15NSEW2S+4WCQ23018.184 21 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
16EWEW3NT+1ESA63077.2717
17-EW3NT-2ED10-10013.643 16 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
18NSEW3S-1SCK10059.0913
19EWNS1NT-1W*HK10077.2717 38 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
20AllNS3C+2WSK-15095.4521
21NSNS3NT=EC5-4004.551 3 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
22EWNS3NT-1NS9-509.092
PAIR 7 MAEVE DUFFY & MARY KENNY
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 208 MaxMPs 484 Score 42.98% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1W*H35050.0011 12 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
2NSNS2H+1ED3-1404.551
3EWNS3NT-2SS8-10050.0011 23 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
4AllNS2S+2WCA-17054.5512
5NSEW5D-1NSA10045.4510 30 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
6EWEW2NT+2EH418090.9120
7AllNS2D-1SC8-10054.5512 14 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
8-NS5D-3WS41509.092
9EWEW3C=SDA-11045.4510 28 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
10AllEW1NT-1SD410081.8218
11-NS2S-2WC310050.0011 15 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
12NSNS2D+2NSK13018.184
13AllEW1S+2WCK14054.5512 29 Maureen Carney
Lily King
14-EW1NT-1NC35077.2717
15NSEW2S+2EHQ1709.092 8 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
16EWEW2NT+1EC515027.276
17-EW3NT-1ES6-5036.368 8 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
18NSEW2S+2SH7-1700.000
19EWEW1NT=E*C79072.7316 30 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
20AllEW3NT+1WSK63063.6414
21NSNS1NT+2EDA-15022.735 11 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
22EWNS2D+1NSJ11027.276
PAIR 8 JUDITH HOLMES & MARIAN NEWMAN
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 187 MaxMPs 484 Score 38.64% Session Rank 21 Overall Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT+1E*SJ-1504.551 8 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
2NSNS2H=EDK-11031.827
3EWNS3S+1WDA-17027.276 18 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
4AllNS2S+2WCA-17054.5512
5NSNS3NT-2NHQ-20018.184 11 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
6EWNS3C+2WSA-15031.827
7AllEW1NT=SD3-9018.184 9 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
8-EW4S+3SSQ-51022.735
9EWNS3H=ECK-14018.184 12 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
10AllNSPASSN Pass36.368
11-EW2S-2WC3-10050.0011 29 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
12NSEW2D+2NSK-13081.8218
13AllNS1S+2WCK-14045.4510 26 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
14-NS1NT+1NC312072.7316
15NSEW3NT=EHQ40031.827 11 Maureen Carney
Lily King
16EWEW2NT=EC512018.184
17-EW3NT-1ES3-5036.368 28 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
18NSEW5S-2SDQ20090.9120
19EWEW2NT-2N*H1010090.9120 34 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
20AllEW3NT+1WSK63063.6414
21NSEW4Dx-2WHA-3000.000 1 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
22EWEW1NT+2NSJ-1504.551
PAIR 9 EMILY CONNAUGHTON & COLETTE MORAN
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 150 MaxMPs 484 Score 30.99% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NTx=N*C3-1800.000 2 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
2NSEW1NT-3W*D6-1509.092
3EWNS3S+1WDA-17027.276 9 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
4AllNS3S+2WHK-20013.643
5NSNS5D-1NSA-10054.5512 14 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
6EWNS2NT+2EH4-1809.092
7AllNS1NTx-1SD3-20018.184 4 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
8-NSPASSN Pass0.000
9EWEW2S+3SDA-2004.551 11 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
10AllEW2S-1EC8-10045.4510
11-NS2S-2WC710050.0011 27 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
12NSNS3NT+1SSJ63072.7316
13AllEW1S+2WCK14054.5512 18 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
14-EW1NT+1NC3-12027.276
15NSNS4S=EHQ-42040.919 21 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
16EWNS3NT=EC5-60054.5512
17-EW3C=WDA11054.5512 14 Maureen Carney
Lily King
18NSEW2S+1SDQ-1409.092
19EWEW1NT-1W*HK-10022.735 6 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
20AllEW3C+2WSK1504.551
21NSEW3D+1WC613063.6414 24 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
22EWEW1NT+1NS9-12045.4510
PAIR 10 HELEN TARPEY & SARAH ANN CHARLTON
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 245 MaxMPs 484 Score 50.62% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1W*D3-5050.0011 18 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
2NSEW2H-2ED5-10031.827
3EWEW4S-1WC2-10036.368 10 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
4AllEW3S=WHK1409.092
5NSNS5D-1NSA-10054.5512 19 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
6EWNS3S-3NCQ-15031.827
7AllNS1NT=SD39081.8218 35 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
8-NS4S+3SSQ51077.2717
9EWNS4S-1SDA-5040.919 27 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
10AllNS3H=SSQ14081.8218
11-EW2S-1WH3-5063.6414 20 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
12NSEW3NT+1SS3-63027.276
13AllNS1S+3WCK-17013.643 11 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
14-NS1NT=NC39036.368
15NSEW4S=EHQ42059.0913 23 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
16EWEW3NT=EC560045.4510
17-NS4C+1EH4-15027.276 8 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
18NSNS4Sx-1SHJ-2009.092
19EWEW1Hx-1NSQ10090.9120 41 Maureen Carney
Lily King
20AllEW3NT+2ED666095.4521
21NSEW1NT+2EDA15077.2717 33 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
22EWEW2D+1NSJ-11072.7316
PAIR 11 SUSAN CARROLL & BRID MCGRATH
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 231 MaxMPs 484 Score 47.73% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT+1E*SJ15095.4521 36 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
2NSEW2H=EDK11068.1815
3EWEW3NT-2SS810050.0011 21 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
4AllEW2S+2WCA17045.4510
5NSEW3D=NHQ-1109.092 8 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
6EWEW2H-2SDK10027.276
7AllNS2D-1SSA-10054.5512 34 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
8-NS5Dx-4WS5800100.0022
9EWNS2S+3SDA20095.4521 33 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
10AllNS2S-1EC810054.5512
11-NS3D-2NS7-1009.092 18 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
12NSNS3NT+1SS363072.7316
13AllEW3C-1NS31000.000 6 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
14-EW1NT+1NC3-12027.276
15NSNS3NT+1EC4-4309.092 11 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
16EWNS4H=ESA-62040.919
17-EW4C+1EH415072.7316 36 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
18NSEW4Sx-1SHJ20090.9120
19EWNS2NT-2N*SQ-1009.092 10 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
20AllNS3NT+1WSK-63036.368
21NSEW2D+1WSJ11036.368 18 Maureen Carney
Lily King
22EWEW1NT+1NS9-12045.4510
PAIR 12 MAUREEN CARNEY & LILY KING
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 222 MaxMPs 484 Score 45.87% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=W*H3-12022.735 20 Brenda McNichilas
Bernie Byrne
2NSNS4H-2ES310068.1815
3EWNS5H-2NDK-10050.0011 23 Barbara O'Grady
Patrick Keary
4AllNS3S+1WCA-17054.5512
5NSNS4H-4SCA-4000.000 7 Michael Gallagher
Daniel Doherty
6EWNS3C+2WSA-15031.827
7AllNS2D-1SC8-10054.5512 16 Thomas McNicholas
Cait McTigue
8-NS6D-4ECK20018.184
9EWNS4S-1ND9-5040.919 13 Jimmy Morley
Andy Kavanagh
10AllNS4H-1SSQ-10018.184
11-NS2S-3WC315090.9120 36 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
12NSNS3NT+1SS263072.7316
13AllNS1S+2WCK-14045.4510 15 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
14-NS1NT-1NC3-5022.735
15NSNS3NT=EHQ-40068.1815 33 Judith Holmes
Marian Newman
16EWNS2NT=EC5-12081.8218
17-NS3C=WDA-11045.4510 30 Emily Connaughton
Colette Moran
18NSNS2S+1SDQ14090.9120
19EWNS1Hx-1NSQ-1009.092 3 Helen Tarpey
Sarah Ann Charlton
20AllNS3NT+2ED6-6604.551
21NSNS2D+1WSJ-11063.6414 26 Susan Carroll
Brid McGrath
22EWNS1NT+1NS912054.5512
PAIR 13 NUALA DENNEDY & BRYAN FLANNERY
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 95 MaxMPs 484 Score 19.63% Session Rank 24 Overall Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=W*H3-12022.735 12 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
2NSNS2H=ED3-11031.827
3EWEW3H+2NDK-20022.735 5 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
4AllEW5C-1NHJ1000.000
5NSNS3NT-3NS4-3009.092 9 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
6EWNS3S-3NC8-15031.827
7AllNS1NT-2NH2-20018.184 14 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
8-NS4S+2SDK48045.4510
9EWEW3S+1SDA-17022.735 15 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
10AllEW2S-1EC8-10045.4510
11-EW3NT=NC2-4000.000 0 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
12NSEW3NT+2ND3-6600.000
13AllEW1S+1WCK11018.184 14 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
14-EW2H=SS5-11045.4510
15NSNS3NT+1WH6-4309.092 7 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
16EWNS3NT+1EC6-63022.735
17-NS2NT+2ES3-1809.092 11 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
18NSNS4S-1SH9-10040.919
19EWEW1NT+1N*S5-1200.000 1 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
20AllEW4C+1WD21504.551
21NSNS1NT+2EH6-15022.735 7 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
22EWNS3NT-1NS9-509.092
PAIR 14 ROBERT HEALY & FRANCES HEALY
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 313 MaxMPs 484 Score 64.67% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT+1W*D3-1504.551 23 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
2NSNS1NT+3S*H4180100.0022
3EWNS5Sx-1WDA20077.2717 29 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
4AllNS3S+1WHK-17054.5512
5NSEW3S+1EC1017072.7316 19 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
6EWEW2S-1NCQ5013.643
7AllNS2S=NH711090.9120 37 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
8-NS4S+3SH851077.2717
9EWNS3S=NHA14063.6414 34 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
10AllNS2NT+1SSQ15090.9120
11-EW2S=WC7110100.0022 43 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
12NSEW5D-1NSK10095.4521
13AllEW1S+2WC314054.5512 24 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
14-EW2C-2EH4-10054.5512
15NSEW3NT=WH640031.827 15 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
16EWEW3H+1ESA17036.368
17-NS4S-3SH8-15027.276 24 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
18NSNS5Hx-1WC410081.8218
19EWNS1NT+1N*S5120100.0022 43 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
20AllNS4C+1WD2-15095.4521
21NSEW5D-2WHA-1009.092 22 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
22EWEW4D-1SS75090.9120
PAIR 15 BETTY SOLAN & MAI HIGGINS
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 289 MaxMPs 484 Score 59.71% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1W*D3-5050.0011 32 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
2NSEW3S=EDK14095.4521
3EWNS5H=NS3450100.0022 34 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
4AllNS3S+1WHK-17054.5512
5NSNS5Sx-1ESJ10081.8218 18 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
6EWNS3NT=EH4-6000.000
7AllEW1NT-2NH220081.8218 30 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
8-EW4S+2SDK-48054.5512
9EWNS2H+1EDQ-14018.184 26 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
10AllNS4H=SH8620100.0022
11-NS2H=NS711072.7316 25 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
12NSNS3NT=NH660040.919
13AllEW1S+3WH317086.3619 40 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
14-EW3H-2NSA10095.4521
15NSEW4S=EHQ42059.0913 14 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
16EWEW3NT-1EC2-1004.551
17-EW4C+1WDA15072.7316 23 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
18NSEW5H-1W3S-5031.827
19EWNS1S-1N*DA-5045.4510 25 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
20AllNS5C+1WSK-62068.1815
21NSNS5D-2WHA10090.9120 22 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
22EWNS4D-1SS7-509.092
PAIR 16 RAY NALLY & MARY COLAHAN
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 291 MaxMPs 484 Score 60.12% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1W*D35050.0011 12 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
2NSNS3S=EDK-1404.551
3EWEW3S+1WC217072.7316 26 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
4AllEW2S+2WHK17045.4510
5NSNS5C-1NSA-10054.5512 34 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
6EWNS2NT-1ES8100100.0022
7AllNS2D-2SC8-20018.184 21 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
8-NS5S+2SDK51077.2717
9EWEW3S=NHA-14036.368 10 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
10AllEW2NT+1SSQ-1509.092
11-NS3C=SSA11072.7316 32 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
12NSNS3NT+1SS1063072.7316
13AllNS1S+2WCK-14045.4510 32 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
14-NS1NT+2NC4150100.0022
15NSEW3NT+1WH643090.9120 37 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
16EWEW3NT+1EC663077.2717
17-EW3NT+2ES6460100.0022 35 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
18NSEW4S-1SS710059.0913
19EWEW1H=NSQ-8036.368 29 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
20AllEW3NT+2WSK66095.4521
21NSNS1NT+1EH6-12050.0011 23 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
22EWNS2NT=NS312054.5512
PAIR 17 SHEILA MCNICHOLAS & MICK DOLAN
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 173 MaxMPs 484 Score 35.74% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-2W*D310081.8218 25 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
2NSNS2H=ES3-11031.827
3EWNS3S+1WC2-17027.276 18 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
4AllNS2S+2WHK-17054.5512
5NSEW3NT+1NC2-6300.000 3 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
6EWEW2S-1NC85013.643
7AllNS1NT-1SD3-10054.5512 22 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
8-NS4S+2SDK48045.4510
9EWNS2H+1EDQ-14018.184 16 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
10AllNS2S-1EC810054.5512
11-EW2H=NS7-11027.276 19 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
12NSEW3NT=NH6-60059.0913
13AllNS1S+1WCK-11081.8218 30 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
14-NS2H=SS511054.5512
15NSNS3NT+1EC4-4309.092 2 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
16EWNS3NT+2EC5-6600.000
17-EW4S-3SH815072.7316 20 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
18NSEW5Hx-1WC4-10018.184
19EWEW1H+1NSQ-1109.092 6 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
20AllEW2NT+2WSK18018.184
21NSEW1NT+1EH412050.0011 12 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
22EWEW1NT+2NS9-1504.551
PAIR 18 TOM GROGAN & NANCY SHANNON
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 236 MaxMPs 484 Score 48.76% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=N*C3-9027.276 13 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
2NSEW1NT-2W*D6-10031.827
3EWNS4S=WDA-6204.551 4 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
4AllNS3S+2WCA-20013.643
5NSNS3NT+1NC2630100.0022 41 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
6EWNS2S-1NC8-5086.3619
7AllEW1NT-1SD310045.4510 15 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
8-EW4S+3SC8-51022.735
9EWNS4H-2ES220095.4521 37 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
10AllNS1NT+1SD912072.7316
11-NS3C-1SSA-5022.735 6 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
12NSNS3NT-1SS2-1004.551
13AllEW1S+2WCK14054.5512 12 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
14-EW1NT+2NC4-1500.000
15NSNS3NT=WH6-40068.1815 29 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
16EWNS3H+1ESA-17063.6414
17-NS3NT-1ES45063.6414 23 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
18NSNS4S-1SHJ-10040.919
19EWEW1S-1N*DA5054.5512 19 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
20AllEW5C+1WSK62031.827
21NSEW1NT+2EH615077.2717 37 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
22EWEW3NT-1NS95090.9120
PAIR 19 KATHLEEN MORLEY & BRIDIE GROGAN
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 323 MaxMPs 484 Score 66.74% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT+1W*D315095.4521 21 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
2NSEW1NT+3S*H4-1800.000
3EWEW4S=WC262095.4521 43 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
4AllEW4S=WCA620100.0022
5NSNS5D-1NHQ-10054.5512 25 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
6EWNS3C+1WH9-13059.0913
7AllNS1NT-1SD3-10054.5512 29 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
8-NS4S+3SC851077.2717
9EWEW4S-3SDA150100.0022 44 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
10AllEW1NT-2SD4200100.0022
11-NS3NT=NC2400100.0022 44 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
12NSNS3NT+2ND3660100.0022
13AllNS3C-2NS3-2000.000 1 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
14-NS2NT-2NC3-1004.551
15NSEW3NT+1EC443090.9120 42 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
16EWEW3NT+2EC5660100.0022
17-NS4C+1WDA-15027.276 21 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
18NSNS5H-1W3S5068.1815
19EWNS2S-1W*C310077.2717 32 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
20AllNS5C+1WD3-62068.1815
21NSEW1NT+1EH612050.0011 21 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
22EWEW2NT=NS3-12045.4510
PAIR 20 CATHY MCNAMARA & MARTINA O'HARA
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 191 MaxMPs 484 Score 39.46% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-2W*D3-10018.184 19 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
2NSEW2H=ES311068.1815
3EWEW5H=NS3-4500.000 10 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
4AllEW3S+1WHK17045.4510
5NSEW3NT-3NS430090.9120 35 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
6EWEW3S-3NC815068.1815
7AllNS1NTx-2SSA-5000.000 6 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
8-NS5S=SD745027.276
9EWNS4S-3SDA-1500.000 0 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
10AllNS1NT-2SD4-2000.000
11-EW3D=NS5-11027.276 22 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
12NSEW2NT+3NC3-21072.7316
13AllNS1S+2WC3-14045.4510 20 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
14-NS2C-2EH410045.4510
15NSNS4S=EHQ-42040.919 30 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
16EWNS4H-1EC510095.4521
17-EW3NT-1ES4-5036.368 21 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
18NSEW4S-1SHJ10059.0913
19EWNS1H=NSQ8063.6414 15 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
20AllNS3NT+2WSK-6604.551
21NSNS3NT=EH6-4004.551 13 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
22EWNS1NT+1NSJ12054.5512
PAIR 21 GERALDINE FORDE & MARGARET CONBOY
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 272 MaxMPs 484 Score 56.20% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-3E*S515090.9120 35 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
2NSNS3S-2ED310068.1815
3EWEW4S=WDA62095.4521 40 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
4AllEW3S+2WCA20086.3619
5NSEW5C-1NSA10045.4510 10 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
6EWEW2NT-1ES8-1000.000
7AllEW2S=NH7-1109.092 7 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
8-EW4S+3SH8-51022.735
9EWNS3S+1SDA17077.2717 29 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
10AllNS2S-1EC810054.5512
11-NS3D=NS511072.7316 22 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
12NSNS2NT+3NC321027.276
13AllEW1S+1WC311018.184 21 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
14-EW1NT-1NC35077.2717
15NSNS4S=EHQ-42040.919 30 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
16EWNS3NT-1EC210095.4521
17-NS3NT-2ES310086.3619 34 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
18NSNS5H-1WS35068.1815
19EWEW2S-1W*C3-10022.735 12 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
20AllEW5C+1WD362031.827
21NSNS1NT+1EH4-12050.0011 32 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
22EWNS1NT+2NS915095.4521
PAIR 22 JOHN MCCROHAN & JEROME TARPEY
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 244 MaxMPs 484 Score 50.41% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=N*C39072.7316 31 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
2NSNS1NT-2W*D610068.1815
3EWNS3H+2NDK20077.2717 39 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
4AllNS5C-1NHJ-100100.0022
5NSEW5D-1NHQ10045.4510 19 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
6EWEW3C+1WH913040.919
7AllEW1NT-1SD310045.4510 22 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
8-EW4S+2SDK-48054.5512
9EWEW2H+1EDQ14081.8218 18 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
10AllEW4H=SH8-6200.000
11-NS2S=WC7-1100.000 1 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
12NSNS5D-1NSK-1004.551
13AllNS1S+1WC3-11081.8218 23 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
14-NS1NT-1NC3-5022.735
15NSEW4S=EH442059.0913 33 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
16EWEW4H+1ESK65090.9120
17-NS3NT+2ES6-4600.000 9 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
18NSNS4S-1SS7-10040.919
19EWNS1NT-1N*SQ-5045.4510 18 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
20AllNS3NT+1WSK-63036.368
21NSEW3NT=EH640095.4521 31 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
22EWEW1NT+1NSJ-12045.4510
PAIR 23 CELINE LENAGHAN & TERESA COSTELLO
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 214 MaxMPs 484 Score 44.21% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-3E*S5-1509.092 9 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
2NSEW3S-2ED3-10031.827
3EWNS4S=WC2-6204.551 1 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
4AllNS4S=WCA-6200.000
5NSNS3S+1EC10-17027.276 25 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
6EWNS2S-1NCQ-5086.3619
7AllEW1NTx-2SSA500100.0022 38 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
8-EW5S=SD7-45072.7316
9EWEW4H-2ES2-2004.551 7 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
10AllEW1NT+1SD9-12027.276
11-EW3C=SSA-11027.276 12 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
12NSEW3NT+1SS10-63027.276
13AllNS1S+3WH3-17013.643 4 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
14-NS3H-2NSA-1004.551
15NSNS4S=EH4-42040.919 11 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
16EWNS4H+1ESK-6509.092
17-EW2NT+2ES318090.9120 33 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
18NSEW4S-1SH910059.0913
19EWNS1H+1NSQ11090.9120 38 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
20AllNS2NT+2WSK-18081.8218
21NSNS4D-1WHA5081.8218 36 Eilish Gallagher
Eugene Gallagher
22EWNS2D+2SH313081.8218
PAIR 24 EILISH GALLAGHER & EUGENE GALLAGHER
Kiltimagh Pres O/A(2019update) 30/04/2019 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 263 MaxMPs 484 Score 54.34% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=W*H312077.2717 32 Nuala Dennedy
Bryan Flannery
2NSEW2H=ED311068.1815
3EWEW5Sx-1WDA-20022.735 15 Robert Healy
Frances Healy
4AllEW3S+1WHK17045.4510
5NSEW5Sx-1ESJ-10018.184 26 Betty Solan
Mai Higgins
6EWEW3NT=EH4600100.0022
7AllEW2D-2SC820081.8218 23 Ray Nally
Mary Colahan
8-EW5S+2SDK-51022.735
9EWEW2H+1EDQ14081.8218 28 Sheila McNicholas
Mick Dolan
10AllEW2S-1EC8-10045.4510
11-EW3C-1SSA5077.2717 38 Tom Grogan
Nancy Shannon
12NSEW3NT-1SS210095.4521
13AllEW3C-2NS3200100.0022 43 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Grogan
14-EW2NT-2NC310095.4521
15NSEW4S=EHQ42059.0913 14 Cathy McNamara
Martina O'Hara
16EWEW4H-1EC5-1004.551
17-EW3NT-2ES3-10013.643 10 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
18NSEW5H-1WS3-5031.827
19EWEW1NT-1N*SQ5054.5512 26 John McCrohan
Jerome Tarpey
20AllEW3NT+1WSK63063.6414
21NSEW4D-1WHA-5018.184 8 Celine Lenaghan
Teresa Costello
22EWEW2D+2SH3-13018.184