Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019

Ranks    

ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

15&frac12 Table 22 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Director: ray Scorer: castlebarbridge@gmail.com Received 330 of 330 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreLPsMemNoMemNo
123Chris Casey & Maureen Flynn22426.0061669.16116  
23Moira Hanley & Bridget Gibbons22406.0061665.91102  
315John Bourke & Mary P Bourke20368.0056065.7188  
411Mary Lawlor & Marie Rowley20367.0056065.5474  
517Gerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart22379.0061661.5360  
628Neesa Patten & Kitty Whyte22377.0061661.2046  
72Myra Carney & Sheila Murphy22369.0061659.9032  
810Jackie Bolster & Mercy Staunton20326.0056058.2118  
930Eileen Mulderrig &22343.0061655.68   
1022Ray Norton & Helen Norton22342.0061655.52   
111Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthy22328.0061653.25   
1216Robert Stewart & Eleanor Durcan20298.0056053.21   
1314Mary Tighe & Helen Collins20291.0056051.96   
147Eilis Flood & Margaret Cashin20284.0056050.71   
159Evelyn Duggan & Martina Walsh20276.0056049.29   
1624Jane McDonnell & Angela Leyden22298.0061648.38   
1726Teresa Filan & Breege Kelly22294.0061647.73   
18=21Gerry Millett & Christina Millett22293.0061647.56   
18=4Sheila Healy & Noreen Gibbons22293.0061647.56   
2029Margo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea22281.0061645.62   
216Mary Glynn & Dympna Smyth20249.0056044.46   
225Denise Coen & Mary McKeon22270.0061643.83   
2318June Durcan & Helen O'Brien22262.0061642.53   
2413Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholas20236.0056042.14   
2527Chris Heffron & Susanna Kenny22252.0061640.91   
268Phil Armstrong & Ann Walsh20226.0056040.36   
2720Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell22247.0061640.10   
2831Norah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin22241.0061639.12   
2925Madeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons22238.0061638.64   
3012Helen Armstrong & Julie Quinn20197.0056035.18   
3119Carmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron22183.0061629.71   

(printed 22:55:06 11/06/2019 PairsScorer7.3.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 28

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1172S+1NC5140 253Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
4262S=NH7110 1216Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
5182S=NC5110 1216Denise Coen & Mary McKeonJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
6192S=NHJ110 1216Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
8223S-1NC6 50226Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshRay Norton & Helen Norton
10252S+1NS2140 253Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
11212S=NC3110 1216Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyGerry Millett & Christina Millett
12282D=ESK 90028Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
13242S=NC5110 1216Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
15272S=NC5110 1216John Bourke & Mary P BourkeChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
2022S=NHJ110 1216Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'FarrellMyra Carney & Sheila Murphy
2332S+1NDA140 253Chris Casey & Maureen FlynnMoira Hanley & Bridget Gibbons
29142S+1NH7140 253Margo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'SheaMary Tighe & Helen Collins
30162S=NHJ110 1216Eileen Mulderrig &Robert Stewart & Eleanor Durcan
3172S=ND2110 1216Norah C Walshe & Mary Mags MartinEilis Flood & Margaret Cashin
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1174H+2SD10680 253Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
4263NT-2NC2 200721Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
5183NT+3NS3690 280Denise Coen & Mary McKeonJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
6193NT-1NC2 1001513Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
8223Sx-1EH9100 1810Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshRay Norton & Helen Norton
10254H+2SD10680 253Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
11214H-1SCA 1001513Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyGerry Millett & Christina Millett
12282NT-2NC2 200721Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
13243NT-3NC2 300028Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
15274H+1SD10650 217John Bourke & Mary P BourkeChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
2024H-2SD10 200721Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'FarrellMyra Carney & Sheila Murphy
2336Hx-1SCA 200721Chris Casey & Maureen FlynnMoira Hanley & Bridget Gibbons
29144H-2SD10 200721Margo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'SheaMary Tighe & Helen Collins
30164H+1SD10650 217Eileen Mulderrig &Robert Stewart & Eleanor Durcan
3174H-2SD10 200721Norah C Walshe & Mary Mags MartinEilis Flood & Margaret Cashin
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1263H-1NSA 501810Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
2183D=WHK 1101216Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
5272S=EC5 1101216Denise Coen & Mary McKeonChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
7202H=ND5110 244Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
9232D+2WC8 130721Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
10194S-2EHA200 271Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
11284S-2EHA200 271Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
12224S=EC5 620226Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnRay Norton & Helen Norton
13294S=EHA 620226Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
14254H-2ND4 1001612Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
16174S=ED9 620226Robert Stewart & Eleanor DurcanGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
2133D+1WC8 130721Gerry Millett & Christina MillettMoira Hanley & Bridget Gibbons
2444S-1EHA100 217Jane McDonnell & Angela LeydenSheila Healy & Noreen Gibbons
30152D+1WC8 1101216Eileen Mulderrig &John Bourke & Mary P Bourke
3164S-1EH2100 217Norah C Walshe & Mary Mags MartinMary Glynn & Dympna Smyth
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1263D-1ECA100 235Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
2184H-4WSQ400 280Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
5272H+2WS3 1701315Denise Coen & Mary McKeonChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
7202H+2WC6 1701315Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
9234H+1WC6 650127Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
10193S-2NC8 200820Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
11284Sx-2NDA 500424Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
12225D-1ES6100 235Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnRay Norton & Helen Norton
13293NT-1ES6100 235Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
14253D=ES6 1101810Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
16174S-2NHK 200820Robert Stewart & Eleanor DurcanGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
2134H+1EC6 650127Gerry Millett & Christina MillettMoira Hanley & Bridget Gibbons
2443S-2NHK 200820Jane McDonnell & Angela LeydenSheila Healy & Noreen Gibbons
30154D-1ECA100 235Eileen Mulderrig &John Bourke & Mary P Bourke
3162H+1WS5 1401612Norah C Walshe & Mary Mags MartinMary Glynn & Dympna Smyth
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1243NT=SS2600 1612Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
2273NT+1SS2630 235Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
3193NT+3NH2690 271Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
6183D+1NH2130 919Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
8213NT=NH2600 1612Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshGerry Millett & Christina Millett
9173NT=NSQ600 1612Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
10283NT=NH2600 1612Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
11203NT+1SD2630 235Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
12292D+2NC10130 919Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
13233D-1NH6 100226Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
14303NT=SS2600 1612Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsEileen Mulderrig &
15263NT+3SH8690 271John Bourke & Mary P BourkeTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
2246NT-3SS2 300028Ray Norton & Helen NortonSheila Healy & Noreen Gibbons
2553D=NH2110 523Madeline Cunnane & Mary GibbonsDenise Coen & Mary McKeon
31163D=NC10110 523Norah C Walshe & Mary Mags MartinRobert Stewart & Eleanor Durcan
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1242NT-1N*D4 50820Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
2272NT-2N*S3 100424Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
3191NT-2E*D2200 271Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
6181NT-2E*H2200 271Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
8211NT-1E*D2100 1810Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshGerry Millett & Christina Millett
917PASSN Pass 1018Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
10281NT=E*D2 90622Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
11201NT-1E*SA100 1810Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
12291NT-1W*D2100 1810Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
13231NT-1E*SA100 1810Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
14301NT-1E*D6100 1810Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsEileen Mulderrig &
15261NT-1E*D9100 1810John Bourke & Mary P BourkeTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
2241NT+2E*SA 150028Ray Norton & Helen NortonSheila Healy & Noreen Gibbons
2551NT-1E*D2100 1810Madeline Cunnane & Mary GibbonsDenise Coen & Mary McKeon
31161NT+1E*SA 120226Norah C Walshe & Mary Mags MartinRobert Stewart & Eleanor Durcan
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1221NT-1NC5 100721Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyRay Norton & Helen Norton
2253NT=NC5600 271Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
3173NT-2NC5 200127Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
4202H-1SSA 100721Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
7192S+1SH9140 199Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
9282D+2SC10130 1513Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
10182NT-1NS5 100721Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
11293NT=NC6600 271Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
12213D+1SSA130 1513Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnGerry Millett & Christina Millett
13303H=SSA140 199Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasEileen Mulderrig &
14241NT=NS990 1216Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
15315D-1SSK 100721John Bourke & Mary P BourkeNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
16273D+2NS5150 235Robert Stewart & Eleanor DurcanChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
2352D+3SSA150 235Chris Casey & Maureen FlynnDenise Coen & Mary McKeon
2683NT-2NC2 200127Teresa Filan & Breege KellyPhil Armstrong & Ann Walsh
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1221NT+2ND2150 1315Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyRay Norton & Helen Norton
2253NT=NS3400 226Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
3171NT+1NS3120 721Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
4203NT+1ND2430 262Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
7193NT=ND2400 226Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
9282C+2ND2130 1018Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
10181NT+4NS2210 1810Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
11293NT+2ND6460 280Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
12211NT=NS590 028Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnGerry Millett & Christina Millett
13302C+1NC2110 325Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasEileen Mulderrig &
14242C+1NS3110 325Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
15311NT+3NS5180 1612John Bourke & Mary P BourkeNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
16271NT+2NS3150 1315Robert Stewart & Eleanor DurcanChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
2352NT=SS10120 721Chris Casey & Maureen FlynnDenise Coen & Mary McKeon
2683NT=NS3400 226Teresa Filan & Breege KellyPhil Armstrong & Ann Walsh
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1203NT+2SS2460 1612Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
2233NT+1NS5430 721Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
3263NT+3ND2490 262Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
4183NT+3NH3490 262Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
5213NT-1NS8 50226Denise Coen & Mary McKeonGerry Millett & Christina Millett
6172C+3SD3150 424Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
8283NT+2ND3460 1612Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
10293NT+2NS2460 1612Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
11193NT+3ND2490 262Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
12303NT-2NS2 100028Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnEileen Mulderrig &
13223NT+2SH4460 1612Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasRay Norton & Helen Norton
14313NT+1ND6430 721Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
15253NT+2NS9460 1612John Bourke & Mary P BourkeMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
2473NT+2ND2460 1612Jane McDonnell & Angela LeydenEilis Flood & Margaret Cashin
2793NT+2ND2460 1612Chris Heffron & Susanna KennyEvelyn Duggan & Martina Walsh
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1204S+1EHA 650919Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
2234S+1ECA 650919Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
3264C-2NSA 200217Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
4183S+2EHA 200217Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
5214S=EC3 6201612Denise Coen & Mary McKeonGerry Millett & Christina Millett
6174S+1EHA 650919Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
8284S+2EHA 680127Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
10294S+1EC3 650919Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
11193S=EC6 140271Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
12303S+2EH8 200217Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnEileen Mulderrig &
13224S+2EC3 680127Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasRay Norton & Helen Norton
14312S+3EH10 200217Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
15253S=EC6 140271John Bourke & Mary P BourkeMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
2474S+1EC8 650919Jane McDonnell & Angela LeydenEilis Flood & Margaret Cashin
2794S+1EC3 650919Chris Heffron & Susanna KennyEvelyn Duggan & Martina Walsh
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1182D-3SSK 1501414Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
2211NT+2WH4 1501414Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyGerry Millett & Christina Millett
3241NT=WH4 90253Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
4271NT-1WHJ50 280Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
5191NT+1WH10 120208Denise Coen & Mary McKeonCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
6221NT+3WH4 180523Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythRay Norton & Helen Norton
7281NT+3WH4 180523Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
9291NT+2EH4 1501414Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
11301NT=WH4 90253Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyEileen Mulderrig &
12201NT+3WH4 180523Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
13311NT+2WH2 1501414Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
14231NT+3WH4 180523Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
16263NT+1WHJ 430028Robert Stewart & Eleanor DurcanTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
17102D-2SSK 100226Gerardine McNally & Kathleen StewartJackie Bolster & Mercy Staunton
2581NT+2WH4 1501414Madeline Cunnane & Mary GibbonsPhil Armstrong & Ann Walsh
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1186NT-2NH5 200325Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
2213NT+1NH7630 217Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyGerry Millett & Christina Millett
3243NT+2NH4660 280Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
4273NT+1NH6630 217Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
5193NT=NH5600 1018Denise Coen & Mary McKeonCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
6223NT=NH4600 1018Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythRay Norton & Helen Norton
7283NT+1NH5630 217Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
9293NT=NH5600 1018Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
11303NT+1NH6630 217Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyEileen Mulderrig &
12203NT=NH5600 1018Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
13313NT=NH5600 1018Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
14233NT+1NH4630 217Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
16266NT-3NH5 300028Robert Stewart & Eleanor DurcanTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
17106NT-2NH5 200325Gerardine McNally & Kathleen StewartJackie Bolster & Mercy Staunton
2583NT+1NC4630 217Madeline Cunnane & Mary GibbonsPhil Armstrong & Ann Walsh
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1273NT=EC4 600253Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
2193NT=ES2 600253Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
3223NT+2ES2 660820Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsRay Norton & Helen Norton
4253NT+2EH4 660820Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
5173NT+2EH9 660820Denise Coen & Mary McKeonGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
6284S+2ED2 680028Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
7233NT+2WD4 660820Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
8293NT+2ES2 660820Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
10303NT+2EH10 660820Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonEileen Mulderrig &
12313NT=ES2 600253Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
13213NT+1ES2 6301810Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasGerry Millett & Christina Millett
15243NT+1ES2 6301810John Bourke & Mary P BourkeJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
16203NT+2ES2 660820Robert Stewart & Eleanor DurcanEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
18113NT=ES2 600253June Durcan & Helen O'BrienMary Lawlor & Marie Rowley
2693NT+1EH4 6301810Teresa Filan & Breege KellyEvelyn Duggan & Martina Walsh
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1274H-1SCJ 50325Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
2193H=NC5140 1711Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
3222H+1SC2140 1711Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsRay Norton & Helen Norton
4252H+1SC2140 1711Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
5174H-2SC2 100028Denise Coen & Mary McKeonGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
6284S-1SS4 50325Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
7232H+1SS6140 1711Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
8293H=NSK140 1711Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
10304C-1EHK50 622Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonEileen Mulderrig &
12313H=SC2140 1711Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
13212H+1NSK140 1711Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasGerry Millett & Christina Millett
15243H+1SS6170 280John Bourke & Mary P BourkeJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
16202H+1SS8140 1711Robert Stewart & Eleanor DurcanEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
18113H=SC4140 1711June Durcan & Helen O'BrienMary Lawlor & Marie Rowley
2693H=NSA140 1711Teresa Filan & Breege KellyEvelyn Duggan & Martina Walsh
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1253NT=WCQ 400208Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
2173NT+1WCQ 4301612Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
3203NT+1WCQ 4301612Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
4233NT+3WCQ 490622Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
5263NT+2WCQ 4601117Denise Coen & Mary McKeonTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
6213H-1WCQ50 262Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythGerry Millett & Christina Millett
7293NT+3WCQ 490622Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
8243NT+4WCQ 520127Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
9303S-2EC8100 280Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshEileen Mulderrig &
11314D=ECA 130244Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
14223NT+2WC8 4601117Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsRay Norton & Helen Norton
15184C-2NHA 200226John Bourke & Mary P BourkeJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
16283NT+4WCQ 520127Robert Stewart & Eleanor DurcanNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
19123NT+1WCQ 4301612Carmel Reynolds & Teresa WaldronHelen Armstrong & Julie Quinn
27103NT+3WC2 490622Chris Heffron & Susanna KennyJackie Bolster & Mercy Staunton
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1251NT+1ECJ 120523Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
2172S=WD4 1101513Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
3202S-1WCA100 262Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
4232S+1ECJ 140127Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
5262S+1ECJ 140127Denise Coen & Mary McKeonTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
6212S=WH10 1101513Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythGerry Millett & Christina Millett
7292S=WH10 1101513Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
8242S=EDA 1101513Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
9302S=EDA 1101513Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshEileen Mulderrig &
11312H+1NC6140 280Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
14222S=EDA 1101513Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsRay Norton & Helen Norton
15183H-1NSK 50244John Bourke & Mary P BourkeJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
16282S=WD4 1101513Robert Stewart & Eleanor DurcanNeesa Patten & Kitty Whyte
19122S=WD4 1101513Carmel Reynolds & Teresa WaldronHelen Armstrong & Julie Quinn
27101NT+1EDA 120523Chris Heffron & Susanna KennyJackie Bolster & Mercy Staunton
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1232D+1EH2 110919Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
2262D-1ES250 217Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
3185D-1ECK50 217Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
4212D+2ECK 130325Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsGerry Millett & Christina Millett
5241NT+2ESQ 150028Denise Coen & Mary McKeonJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
6292D=ES2 901414Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
7222D-1EH250 217Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinRay Norton & Helen Norton
8303NT-1EH250 217Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshEileen Mulderrig &
9252D+1ESQ 110919Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
10313D-1EH250 217Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
14272D+1ES3 110919Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
16193H=NSA140 280Robert Stewart & Eleanor DurcanCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
17112D+1ESQ 110919Gerardine McNally & Kathleen StewartMary Lawlor & Marie Rowley
20132S-1WHK50 217Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'FarrellCathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholas
28152D+2EH2 130325Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1232NT=E*HJ 120820Mary Feeney & Catherine McCarthyChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
2261C-1NSK 1001612Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
3181C-1NSK 1001612Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
4212D+2ECQ 130424Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsGerry Millett & Christina Millett
5241C-1NSK 1001612Denise Coen & Mary McKeonJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
6291NT-1N*SK 1001612Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythMargo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'Shea
7223D+1WCA 130424Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinRay Norton & Helen Norton
8302C-2NSK 200028Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshEileen Mulderrig &
9251C-1NSK 1001612Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
10311C=NS970 244Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
14271S=N*C1080 271Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
16191S=N*H580 271Robert Stewart & Eleanor DurcanCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
17112S-1E*CQ50 226Gerardine McNally & Kathleen StewartMary Lawlor & Marie Rowley
20133D+1ECA 130424Eileen Bunyan & Nancy O'FarrellCathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholas
28152D+1WCA 1101018Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2244S+2SH7480 217Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
3274S+2SH7480 217Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
4193NT+1ND6430 226Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
5224S+1SDK450 820Denise Coen & Mary McKeonRay Norton & Helen Norton
6204S+2SH7480 217Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
7302S+2SC10170 028Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinEileen Mulderrig &
8234S+1SDK450 820Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
9314S+2SD5480 217Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
10264S+1SDQ450 820Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
13254S+2SH2480 217Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
15174S+1SDK450 820John Bourke & Mary P BourkeGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
18124S+2SDK480 217June Durcan & Helen O'BrienHelen Armstrong & Julie Quinn
2114S+2SD5480 217Gerry Millett & Christina MillettMary Feeney & Catherine McCarthy
28144S+2SDQ480 217Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteMary Tighe & Helen Collins
29164S+1SS4450 820Margo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'SheaRobert Stewart & Eleanor Durcan
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2242H+2NC7170 1513Myra Carney & Sheila MurphyJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
3271NT+2NS10150 1018Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
4193NT=NHQ600 208Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsCarmel Reynolds & Teresa Waldron
5221NT+4NS10210 1810Denise Coen & Mary McKeonRay Norton & Helen Norton
6203NT+1SC7630 262Mary Glynn & Dympna SmythEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
7302NT+1NS10150 1018Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinEileen Mulderrig &
8232H+1NS10140 622Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
9311NT+2NS7150 1018Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
10263NT+1NH5630 262Jackie Bolster & Mercy StauntonTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
13252H+2NS7170 1513Cathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholasMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
15173NT+1NS10630 262John Bourke & Mary P BourkeGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
18124H=NHK620 226June Durcan & Helen O'BrienHelen Armstrong & Julie Quinn
2111NT+1NS7120 325Gerry Millett & Christina MillettMary Feeney & Catherine McCarthy
28142D+1NC7110 028Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteMary Tighe & Helen Collins
29161NT+1NHQ120 325Margo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'SheaRobert Stewart & Eleanor Durcan
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3253D+2WHK 150208Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
4173NT+3WS2 490028Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
5201NT+3WHK 1801414Denise Coen & Mary McKeonEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
7213D+2WHK 150208Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinGerry Millett & Christina Millett
8312NT+1EC2 150208Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
9243D+2WHK 150208Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
11273NT+1EH4 430622Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
12235D+2WS5 440226Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
14263NT+1WHJ 430622Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
16184S-2EDQ100 280Robert Stewart & Eleanor DurcanJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
1913NT+1EH4 430622Carmel Reynolds & Teresa WaldronMary Feeney & Catherine McCarthy
2223NT-1EH450 262Ray Norton & Helen NortonMyra Carney & Sheila Murphy
28134D+1WHK 150208Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteCathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholas
29155D=WHK 4001117Margo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'SheaJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
3063H-4SDA 4001117Eileen Mulderrig &Mary Glynn & Dympna Smyth
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3252NT=WD9 1201711Moira Hanley & Bridget GibbonsMadeline Cunnane & Mary Gibbons
4174H=WSA 620127Sheila Healy & Noreen GibbonsGerardine McNally & Kathleen Stewart
5204H-1WD2100 226Denise Coen & Mary McKeonEileen Bunyan & Nancy O'Farrell
7213H=WD9 1401117Eilis Flood & Margaret CashinGerry Millett & Christina Millett
8312NT+1WD9 150523Phil Armstrong & Ann WalshNorah C Walshe & Mary Mags Martin
9243NT-1ES4100 226Evelyn Duggan & Martina WalshJane McDonnell & Angela Leyden
11272NT=WD4 1201711Mary Lawlor & Marie RowleyChris Heffron & Susanna Kenny
12232NT+1ED4 150523Helen Armstrong & Julie QuinnChris Casey & Maureen Flynn
14263NT-2ES2200 271Mary Tighe & Helen CollinsTeresa Filan & Breege Kelly
16183H=WC10 1401117Robert Stewart & Eleanor DurcanJune Durcan & Helen O'Brien
1914H=WC10 620127Carmel Reynolds & Teresa WaldronMary Feeney & Catherine McCarthy
2223H=WD9 1401117Ray Norton & Helen NortonMyra Carney & Sheila Murphy
28134H-1WSA100 226Neesa Patten & Kitty WhyteCathy McNamara & Sheila McNicholas
29152H+1WC10 1401117Margo Fitzgerald & Teresa O'SheaJohn Bourke & Mary P Bourke
3062C-2EHA200 271Eileen Mulderrig &Mary Glynn & Dympna Smyth

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARY FEENEY & CATHERINE MCCARTHY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 328 MaxMPs 616 Score 53.25% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1NC514089.2925 50 Gerardine McNally
Kathleen Stewart
2NSNS4H+2SD1068089.2925
3EWNS3H-1NSA-5064.2918 41 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
4AllNS3D-1ECA10082.1423
5NSNS3NT=SS260057.1416 24 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
6EWNS2NT-1N*D4-5028.578
7AllNS1NT-1NC5-10025.007 20 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
8-NS1NT+2ND215046.4313
9EWNS3NT+2SS246057.1416 25 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
10AllNS4S+1EHA-65032.149
11-NS2D-3SSK-15050.0014 17 June Durcan
Helen O'Brien
12NSNS6NT-2NH5-20010.713
13AllNS3NT=EC4-60089.2925 28 Chris Heffron
Susanna Kenny
14-NS4H-1SCJ-5010.713
15NSNS3NT=WCQ-40071.4320 25 Madeline Cunnane
Mary Gibbons
16EWNS1NT+1ECJ-12017.865
17-NS2D+1EH2-11032.149 17 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
18NSNS2NT=E*HJ-12028.578
19EWEW4S+2SD5-48025.007 32 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
20AllEW1NT+1NS7-12089.2925
21NSEW3NT+1EH443078.5722 49 Carmel Reynolds
Teresa Waldron
22EWEW4H=WC1062096.4327

PAIR 2 MYRA CARNEY & SHEILA MURPHY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 369 MaxMPs 616 Score 59.90% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=NHJ-11057.1416 37 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
2NSEW4H-2SD1020075.0021
3EWNS3D=WHK-11042.8612 40 June Durcan
Helen O'Brien
4AllNS4H-4WSQ400100.0028
5NSNS3NT+1SS263082.1423 27 Chris Heffron
Susanna Kenny
6EWNS2NT-2N*S3-10014.294
7AllNS3NT=NC560096.4327 49 Madeline Cunnane
Mary Gibbons
8-NS3NT=NS340078.5722
9EWNS3NT+1NS543025.007 16 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
10AllNS4S+1ECA-65032.149
11-NS1NT+2WH4-15050.0014 35 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
12NSNS3NT+1NH763075.0021
13AllNS3NT=ES2-60089.2925 42 Carmel Reynolds
Teresa Waldron
14-NS3H=NC514060.7117
15NSNS3NT+1WCQ-43057.1416 31 Gerardine McNally
Kathleen Stewart
16EWNS2S=WD4-11053.5715
17-NS2D-1ES25075.0021 37 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
18NSNS1C-1NSK-10057.1416
19EWNS4S+2SH748075.0021 36 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
20AllNS2H+2NC717053.5715
21NSEW3NT-1EH4-507.142 19 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
22EWEW3H=WD914060.7117

PAIR 3 MOIRA HANLEY & BRIDGET GIBBONS
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 406 MaxMPs 616 Score 65.91% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1NDA-14010.713 24 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
2NSEW6Hx-1SCA20075.0021
3EWEW3D+1WC813075.0021 48 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
4AllEW4H+1EC665096.4327
5NSNS3NT+3NH269096.4327 54 Carmel Reynolds
Teresa Waldron
6EWNS1NT-2E*D220096.4327
7AllNS3NT-2NC5-2003.571 8 Gerardine McNally
Kathleen Stewart
8-NS1NT+1NS312025.007
9EWNS3NT+3ND249092.8626 47 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
10AllNS4C-2NSA-20075.0021
11-NS1NT=WH4-9089.2925 53 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
12NSNS3NT+2NH4660100.0028
13AllNS3NT+2ES2-66028.578 25 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
14-NS2H+1SC214060.7117
15NSNS3NT+1WCQ-43057.1416 42 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
16EWNS2S-1WCA10092.8626
17-NS5D-1ECK5075.0021 37 June Durcan
Helen O'Brien
18NSNS1C-1NSK-10057.1416
19EWNS4S+2SH748075.0021 31 Chris Heffron
Susanna Kenny
20AllNS1NT+2NS1015035.7110
21NSNS3D+2WHK-15071.4320 37 Madeline Cunnane
Mary Gibbons
22EWNS2NT=WD9-12060.7117

PAIR 4 SHEILA HEALY & NOREEN GIBBONS
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 293 MaxMPs 616 Score 47.56% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=NH711042.8612 19 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
2NSNS3NT-2NC2-20025.007
3EWEW4S-1EHA-10025.007 27 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
4AllEW3S-2NHK20071.4320
5NSEW6NT-3SS2300100.0028 56 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
6EWEW1NT+2E*SA150100.0028
7AllNS2H-1SSA-10025.007 33 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
8-NS3NT+1ND243092.8626
9EWNS3NT+3NH349092.8626 47 June Durcan
Helen O'Brien
10AllNS3S+2EHA-20075.0021
11-NS1NT-1WHJ50100.0028 49 Chris Heffron
Susanna Kenny
12NSNS3NT+1NH663075.0021
13AllNS3NT+2EH4-66028.578 25 Madeline Cunnane
Mary Gibbons
14-NS2H+1SC214060.7117
15NSNS3NT+3WCQ-49021.436 7 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
16EWNS2S+1ECJ-1403.571
17-NS2D+2ECK-13010.713 7 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
18NSNS2D+2ECQ-13014.294
19EWNS3NT+1ND64307.142 22 Carmel Reynolds
Teresa Waldron
20AllNS3NT=NHQ60071.4320
21NSNS3NT+3WS2-4900.000 1 Gerardine McNally
Kathleen Stewart
22EWNS4H=WSA-6203.571

PAIR 5 DENISE COEN & MARY MCKEON
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 270 MaxMPs 616 Score 43.83% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=NC511042.8612 40 June Durcan
Helen O'Brien
2NSNS3NT+3NS3690100.0028
3EWNS2S=EC5-11042.8612 25 Chris Heffron
Susanna Kenny
4AllNS2H+2WS3-17046.4313
5NSEW3D=NH2-11082.1423 33 Madeline Cunnane
Mary Gibbons
6EWEW1NT-1E*D2-10035.7110
7AllEW2D+3SSA-15017.865 26 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
8-EW2NT=SS10-12075.0021
9EWNS3NT-1NS8-507.142 18 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
10AllNS4S=EC3-62057.1416
11-NS1NT+1WH10-12071.4320 30 Carmel Reynolds
Teresa Waldron
12NSNS3NT=NH560035.7110
13AllNS3NT+2EH9-66028.578 8 Gerardine McNally
Kathleen Stewart
14-NS4H-2SC2-1000.000
15NSNS3NT+2WCQ-46039.2911 12 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
16EWNS2S+1ECJ-1403.571
17-NS1NT+2ESQ-1500.000 16 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
18NSNS1C-1NSK-10057.1416
19EWNS4S+1SDK45028.578 26 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
20AllNS1NT+4NS1021064.2918
21NSNS1NT+3WHK-18050.0014 36 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
22EWNS4H-1WD210078.5722

PAIR 6 MARY GLYNN & DYMPNA SMYTH
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 249 MaxMPs 560 Score 44.46% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=NHJ11042.8612 27 Carmel Reynolds
Teresa Waldron
2NSNS3NT-1NC2-10053.5715
3EWEW4S-1EH2-10025.007 19 Norah C Walshe
Mary Mags Martin
4AllEW2H+1WS514042.8612
5NSNS3D+1NH213032.149 36 June Durcan
Helen O'Brien
6EWNS1NT-2E*H220096.4327
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWNS2C+3SD315014.294 13 Gerardine McNally
Kathleen Stewart
10AllNS4S+1EHA-65032.149
11-NS1NT+3WH4-18017.865 15 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
12NSNS3NT=NH460035.7110
13AllNS4S+2ED2-6800.000 3 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
14-NS4S-1SS4-5010.713
15NSNS3H-1WCQ5092.8626 41 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
16EWNS2S=WH10-11053.5715
17-NS2D=ES2-9050.0014 30 Margo Fitzgerald
Teresa O'Shea
18NSNS1NT-1N*SK-10057.1416
19EWNS4S+2SH748075.0021 47 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
20AllNS3NT+1SC763092.8626
21NSEW3H-4SDA40060.7117 18 Eileen Mulderrig
22EWEW2C-2EHA-2003.571

PAIR 7 EILIS FLOOD & MARGARET CASHIN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 284 MaxMPs 560 Score 50.71% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=ND2-11057.1416 37 Norah C Walshe
Mary Mags Martin
2NSEW4H-2SD1020075.0021
3EWNS2H=ND511085.7124 37 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
4AllNS2H+2WC6-17046.4313
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllNS2S+1SH914067.8619 41 Carmel Reynolds
Teresa Waldron
8-NS3NT=ND240078.5722
9EWEW3NT+2ND2-46042.8612 31 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
10AllEW4S+1EC865067.8619
11-NS1NT+3WH4-18017.865 26 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
12NSNS3NT+1NH563075.0021
13AllNS3NT+2WD4-66028.578 25 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
14-NS2H+1SS614060.7117
15NSNS3NT+3WCQ-49021.436 21 Margo Fitzgerald
Teresa O'Shea
16EWNS2S=WH10-11053.5715
17-NS2D-1EH25075.0021 25 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
18NSNS3D+1WCA-13014.294
19EWNS2S+2SC101700.000 10 Eileen Mulderrig
20AllNS2NT+1NS1015035.7110
21NSNS3D+2WHK-15071.4320 31 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
22EWNS3H=WD9-14039.2911

PAIR 8 PHIL ARMSTRONG & ANN WALSH
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 226 MaxMPs 560 Score 40.36% Session Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1NC6-507.142 20 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
2NSNS3Sx-1EH910064.2918
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSNS3NT=NH260057.1416 34 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
6EWNS1NT-1E*D210064.2918
7AllEW3NT-2NC220096.4327 33 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
8-EW3NT=NS3-40021.436
9EWNS3NT+2ND346057.1416 17 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
10AllNS4S+2EHA-6803.571
11-EW1NT+2WH415050.0014 21 Madeline Cunnane
Mary Gibbons
12NSEW3NT+1NC4-63025.007
13AllNS3NT+2ES2-66028.578 25 Margo Fitzgerald
Teresa O'Shea
14-NS3H=NSK14060.7117
15NSNS3NT+4WCQ-5203.571 16 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
16EWNS2S=EDA-11053.5715
17-NS3NT-1EH25075.0021 21 Eileen Mulderrig
18NSNS2C-2NSK-2000.000
19EWNS4S+1SDK45028.578 14 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
20AllNS2H+1NS1014021.436
21NSNS2NT+1EC2-15071.4320 25 Norah C Walshe
Mary Mags Martin
22EWNS2NT+1WD9-15017.865

PAIR 9 EVELYN DUGGAN & MARTINA WALSH
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 276 MaxMPs 560 Score 49.29% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWNS2D+2WC8-13025.007 8 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
4AllNS4H+1WC6-6503.571
5NSNS3NT=NSQ60057.1416 26 Gerardine McNally
Kathleen Stewart
6EWNSPASSN Pass35.7110
7AllNS2D+2SC1013053.5715 25 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
8-NS2C+2ND213035.7110
9EWEW3NT+2ND2-46042.8612 31 Chris Heffron
Susanna Kenny
10AllEW4S+1EC365067.8619
11-NS1NT+2EH4-15050.0014 24 Margo Fitzgerald
Teresa O'Shea
12NSNS3NT=NH560035.7110
13AllEW3NT+1EH463035.7110 21 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
14-EW3H=NSA-14039.2911
15NSNS3S-2EC8100100.0028 43 Eileen Mulderrig
16EWNS2S=EDA-11053.5715
17-NS2D+1ESQ-11032.149 25 Madeline Cunnane
Mary Gibbons
18NSNS1C-1NSK-10057.1416
19EWNS4S+2SD548075.0021 31 Norah C Walshe
Mary Mags Martin
20AllNS1NT+2NS715035.7110
21NSNS3D+2WHK-15071.4320 42 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
22EWNS3NT-1ES410078.5722

PAIR 10 JACKIE BOLSTER & MERCY STAUNTON
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 326 MaxMPs 560 Score 58.21% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1NS214089.2925 50 Madeline Cunnane
Mary Gibbons
2NSNS4H+2SD1068089.2925
3EWNS4S-2EHA20096.4327 35 Carmel Reynolds
Teresa Waldron
4AllNS3S-2NC8-20028.578
5NSNS3NT=NH260057.1416 22 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
6EWNS1NT=E*D2-9021.436
7AllNS2NT-1NS5-10025.007 25 June Durcan
Helen O'Brien
8-NS1NT+4NS221064.2918
9EWNS3NT+2NS246057.1416 25 Margo Fitzgerald
Teresa O'Shea
10AllNS4S+1EC3-65032.149
11-EW2D-2SSK10021.436 31 Gerardine McNally
Kathleen Stewart
12NSEW6NT-2NH520089.2925
13AllNS3NT+2EH10-66028.578 14 Eileen Mulderrig
14-NS4C-1EHK5021.436
15NSEW3NT+3WC249078.5722 45 Chris Heffron
Susanna Kenny
16EWEW1NT+1EDA12082.1423
17-NS3D-1EH25075.0021 45 Norah C Walshe
Mary Mags Martin
18NSNS1C=NS97085.7124
19EWNS4S+1SDQ45028.578 34 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
20AllNS3NT+1NH563092.8626
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --

PAIR 11 MARY LAWLOR & MARIE ROWLEY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 367 MaxMPs 560 Score 65.54% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=NC311042.8612 27 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
2NSNS4H-1SCA-10053.5715
3EWNS4S-2EHA20096.4327 31 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
4AllNS4Sx-2NDA-50014.294
5NSNS3NT+1SD263082.1423 41 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
6EWNS1NT-1E*SA10064.2918
7AllNS3NT=NC660096.4327 55 Margo Fitzgerald
Teresa O'Shea
8-NS3NT+2ND6460100.0028
9EWNS3NT+3ND249092.8626 53 Carmel Reynolds
Teresa Waldron
10AllNS3S=EC6-14096.4327
11-NS1NT=WH4-9089.2925 46 Eileen Mulderrig
12NSNS3NT+1NH663075.0021
13AllEW3NT=ES260010.713 14 June Durcan
Helen O'Brien
14-EW3H=SC4-14039.2911
15NSNS4D=ECA-13085.7124 52 Norah C Walshe
Mary Mags Martin
16EWNS2H+1NC6140100.0028
17-EW2D+1ESQ11067.8619 25 Gerardine McNally
Kathleen Stewart
18NSEW2S-1E*CQ-5021.436
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSNS3NT+1EH4-43021.436 23 Chris Heffron
Susanna Kenny
22EWNS2NT=WD4-12060.7117

PAIR 12 HELEN ARMSTRONG & JULIE QUINN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 197 MaxMPs 560 Score 35.18% Session Rank 30
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D=ESK-900.000 7 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
2NSNS2NT-2NC2-20025.007
3EWNS4S=EC5-6207.142 25 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
4AllNS5D-1ES610082.1423
5NSNS2D+2NC1013032.149 27 Margo Fitzgerald
Teresa O'Shea
6EWNS1NT-1W*D210064.2918
7AllNS3D+1SSA13053.5715 15 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
8-NS1NT=NS5900.000
9EWNS3NT-2NS2-1000.000 21 Eileen Mulderrig
10AllNS3S+2EH8-20075.0021
11-NS1NT+3WH4-18017.865 15 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
12NSNS3NT=NH560035.7110
13AllNS3NT=ES2-60089.2925 42 Norah C Walshe
Mary Mags Martin
14-NS3H=SC214060.7117
15NSEW3NT+1WCQ43042.8612 25 Carmel Reynolds
Teresa Waldron
16EWEW2S=WD411046.4313
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW4S+2SDK-48025.007 13 June Durcan
Helen O'Brien
20AllEW4H=NHK-62021.436
21NSNS5D+2WS5-4407.142 7 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
22EWNS2NT+1ED4-15017.865

PAIR 13 CATHY MCNAMARA & SHEILA MCNICHOLAS
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 236 MaxMPs 560 Score 42.14% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=NC511042.8612 12 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
2NSNS3NT-3NC2-3000.000
3EWNS4S=EHA-6207.142 25 Margo Fitzgerald
Teresa O'Shea
4AllNS3NT-1ES610082.1423
5NSNS3D-1NH6-1007.142 20 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
6EWNS1NT-1E*SA10064.2918
7AllNS3H=SSA14067.8619 22 Eileen Mulderrig
8-NS2C+1NC211010.713
9EWNS3NT+2SH446057.1416 17 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
10AllNS4S+2EC3-6803.571
11-NS1NT+2WH2-15050.0014 24 Norah C Walshe
Mary Mags Martin
12NSNS3NT=NH560035.7110
13AllNS3NT+1ES2-63064.2918 35 Gerry Millett
Christina Millett
14-NS2H+1NSK14060.7117
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW2S-1WHK-5025.007 31 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
18NSEW3D+1ECA13085.7124
19EWNS4S+2SH248075.0021 36 Madeline Cunnane
Mary Gibbons
20AllNS2H+2NS717053.5715
21NSEW4D+1WHK15028.578 14 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
22EWEW4H-1WSA-10021.436

PAIR 14 MARY TIGHE & HELEN COLLINS
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 291 MaxMPs 560 Score 51.96% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1NH7-14010.713 24 Margo Fitzgerald
Teresa O'Shea
2NSEW4H-2SD1020075.0021
3EWNS4H-2ND4-10057.1416 34 Madeline Cunnane
Mary Gibbons
4AllNS3D=ES6-11064.2918
5NSNS3NT=SS260057.1416 34 Eileen Mulderrig
6EWNS1NT-1E*D610064.2918
7AllNS1NT=NS99042.8612 15 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
8-NS2C+1NS311010.713
9EWNS3NT+1ND643025.007 28 Norah C Walshe
Mary Mags Martin
10AllNS2S+3EH10-20075.0021
11-NS1NT+3WH4-18017.865 26 Chris Casey
Maureen Flynn
12NSNS3NT+1NH463075.0021
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSNS3NT+2WC8-46039.2911 26 Ray Norton
Helen Norton
16EWNS2S=EDA-11053.5715
17-NS2D+1ES3-11032.149 36 Chris Heffron
Susanna Kenny
18NSNS1S=N*C108096.4327
19EWEW4S+2SDQ-48025.007 35 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
20AllEW2D+1NC7-110100.0028
21NSNS3NT+1WHJ-43021.436 33 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
22EWNS3NT-2ES220096.4327

PAIR 15 JOHN BOURKE & MARY P BOURKE
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 368 MaxMPs 560 Score 65.71% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=NC511042.8612 33 Chris Heffron
Susanna Kenny
2NSNS4H+1SD1065075.0021
3EWEW2D+1WC811057.1416 21 Eileen Mulderrig
4AllEW4D-1ECA-10017.865
5NSNS3NT+3SH869096.4327 45 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
6EWNS1NT-1E*D910064.2918
7AllNS5D-1SSK-10025.007 23 Norah C Walshe
Mary Mags Martin
8-NS1NT+3NS518057.1416
9EWNS3NT+2NS946057.1416 43 Madeline Cunnane
Mary Gibbons
10AllNS3S=EC6-14096.4327
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllNS3NT+1ES2-63064.2918 46 Jane McDonnell
Angela Leyden
14-NS3H+1SS6170100.0028
15NSNS4C-2NHA-20078.5722 46 June Durcan
Helen O'Brien
16EWNS3H-1NSK-5085.7124
17-EW2D+2EH213089.2925 43 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
18NSEW2D+1WCA11064.2918
19EWNS4S+1SDK45028.578 34 Gerardine McNally
Kathleen Stewart
20AllNS3NT+1NS1063092.8626
21NSEW5D=WHK40060.7117 34 Margo Fitzgerald
Teresa O'Shea
22EWEW2H+1WC1014060.7117

PAIR 16 ROBERT STEWART & ELEANOR DURCAN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 298 MaxMPs 560 Score 53.21% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=NHJ-11057.1416 23 Eileen Mulderrig
2NSEW4H+1SD10-65025.007
3EWNS4S=ED9-6207.142 10 Gerardine McNally
Kathleen Stewart
4AllNS4S-2NHK-20028.578
5NSEW3D=NC10-11082.1423 49 Norah C Walshe
Mary Mags Martin
6EWEW1NT+1E*SA12092.8626
7AllNS3D+2NS515082.1423 36 Chris Heffron
Susanna Kenny
8-NS1NT+2NS315046.4313
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-NS3NT+1WHJ-4300.000 0 Teresa Filan
Breege Kelly
12NSNS6NT-3NH5-3000.000
13AllNS3NT+2ES2-66028.578 25 Eileen Bunyan
Nancy O'Farrell
14-NS2H+1SS814060.7117
15NSNS3NT+4WCQ-5203.571 16 Neesa Patten
Kitty Whyte
16EWNS2S=WD4-11053.5715
17-NS3H=NSA140100.0028 55 Carmel Reynolds
Teresa Waldron
18NSNS1S=N*H58096.4327
19EWEW4S+1SS4-45071.4320 45 Margo Fitzgerald
Teresa O'Shea
20AllEW1NT+1NHQ-12089.2925
21NSNS4S-2EDQ100100.0028 39 June Durcan
Helen O'Brien
22EWNS3H=WC10-14039.2911

PAIR 17 GERARDINE MCNALLY & KATHLEEN STEWART
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 379 MaxMPs 616 Score 61.53% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1NC5-14010.713 6 Mary Feeney
Catherine McCarthy
2NSEW4H+2SD10-68010.713
3EWEW4S=ED962092.8626 46 Robert Stewart
Eleanor Durcan
4AllEW4S-2NHK20071.4320
5NSEW3NT=NSQ-60042.8612 30 Evelyn Duggan
Martina Walsh
6EWEWPASSN Pass64.2918
7AllEW3NT-2NC520096.4327 48 Moira Hanley
Bridget Gibbons
8-EW1NT+1NS3-12075.0021
9EWEW2C+3SD3-15085.7124 43 Mary Glynn
Dympna Smyth
10AllEW4S+1EHA65067.8619
11-NS2D-2SSK-10078.5722 25 Jackie Bolster
Mercy Staunton
12NSNS6NT-2NH5-20010.713
13AllEW3NT+2EH966071.4320 48 Denise Coen
Mary McKeon
14-EW4H-2SC2100100.0028
15NSEW3NT+1WCQ43042.8612 25 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
16EWEW2S=WD411046.4313
17-NS2D+1ESQ-11032.149 31 Mary Lawlor
Marie Rowley
18NSNS2S-1E*CQ5078.5722
19EWEW4S+1SDK-45071.4320 22 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
20AllEW3NT+1NS10-6307.142
21NSEW3NT+3WS2490100.0028 55 Sheila Healy
Noreen Gibbons
22EWEW4H=WSA62096.4327

PAIR 18 JUNE DURCAN & HELEN O'BRIEN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 262 MaxMPs 616 Score 42.53% Session Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=NC5-11057.1416 16 Denise Coen
Mary McKeon
2NSEW3NT+3NS3-6900.000
3EWEW3D=WHK11057.1416 16 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
4AllEW4H-4WSQ-4000.000
5NSEW3D+1NH2-13067.8619 20 Mary Glynn
Dympna Smyth
6EWEW1NT-2E*H2-2003.571
7AllEW2NT-1NS510075.0021 31 Jackie Bolster
Mercy Staunton
8-EW1NT+4NS2-21035.7110
9EWEW3NT+3NH3-4907.142 9 Sheila Healy
Noreen Gibbons
10AllEW3S+2EHA20025.007
11-EW2D-3SSK15050.0014 39 Mary Feeney
Catherine McCarthy
12NSEW6NT-2NH520089.2925
13AllNS3NT=ES2-60089.2925 42 Mary Lawlor
Marie Rowley
14-NS3H=SC414060.7117
15NSEW4C-2NHA20021.436 10 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
16EWEW3H-1NSK5014.294
17-EW5D-1ECK-5025.007 19 Moira Hanley
Bridget Gibbons
18NSEW1C-1NSK10042.8612
19EWNS4S+2SDK48075.0021 43 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
20AllNS4H=NHK62078.5722
21NSEW4S-2EDQ-1000.000 17 Robert Stewart
Eleanor Durcan
22EWEW3H=WC1014060.7117

PAIR 19 CARMEL REYNOLDS & TERESA WALDRON
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 183 MaxMPs 616 Score 29.71% Session Rank 31
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=NHJ-11057.1416 29 Mary Glynn
Dympna Smyth
2NSEW3NT-1NC210046.4313
3EWEW4S-2EHA-2003.571 21 Jackie Bolster
Mercy Staunton
4AllEW3S-2NC820071.4320
5NSEW3NT+3NH2-6903.571 2 Moira Hanley
Bridget Gibbons
6EWEW1NT-2E*D2-2003.571
7AllEW2S+1SH9-14032.149 15 Eilis Flood
Margaret Cashin
8-EW3NT=ND2-40021.436
9EWEW3NT+3ND2-4907.142 3 Mary Lawlor
Marie Rowley
10AllEW3S=EC61403.571
11-EW1NT+1WH1012028.578 26 Denise Coen
Mary McKeon
12NSEW3NT=NH5-60064.2918
13AllEW3NT=ES260010.713 14 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
14-EW3H=NC5-14039.2911
15NSNS3NT+1WCQ-43057.1416 31 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
16EWNS2S=WD4-11053.5715
17-EW3H=NSA-1400.000 1 Robert Stewart
Eleanor Durcan
18NSEW1S=N*H5-803.571
19EWEW3NT+1ND6-43092.8626 34 Sheila Healy
Noreen Gibbons
20AllEW3NT=NHQ-60028.578
21NSNS3NT+1EH4-43021.436 7 Mary Feeney
Catherine McCarthy
22EWNS4H=WC10-6203.571

PAIR 20 EILEEN BUNYAN & NANCY O'FARRELL
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 247 MaxMPs 616 Score 40.10% Session Rank 27
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=NHJ11042.8612 19 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
2NSNS4H-2SD10-20025.007
3EWEW2H=ND5-11014.294 19 Eilis Flood
Margaret Cashin
4AllEW2H+2WC617053.5715
5NSEW3NT+1SD2-63017.865 15 Mary Lawlor
Marie Rowley
6EWEW1NT-1E*SA-10035.7110
7AllEW2H-1SSA10075.0021 23 Sheila Healy
Noreen Gibbons
8-EW3NT+1ND2-4307.142
9EWEW3NT+2SS2-46042.8612 31 Mary Feeney
Catherine McCarthy
10AllEW4S+1EHA65067.8619
11-EW1NT+3WH418082.1423 41 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
12NSEW3NT=NH5-60064.2918
13AllEW3NT+2ES266071.4320 31 Robert Stewart
Eleanor Durcan
14-EW2H+1SS8-14039.2911
15NSEW3NT+1WCQ43042.8612 14 Moira Hanley
Bridget Gibbons
16EWEW2S-1WCA-1007.142
17-NS2S-1WHK5075.0021 25 Cathy McNamara
Sheila McNicholas
18NSNS3D+1ECA-13014.294
19EWEW4S+2SH7-48025.007 9 Mary Glynn
Dympna Smyth
20AllEW3NT+1SC7-6307.142
21NSEW1NT+3WHK18050.0014 20 Denise Coen
Mary McKeon
22EWEW4H-1WD2-10021.436

PAIR 21 GERRY MILLETT & CHRISTINA MILLETT
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 293 MaxMPs 616 Score 47.56% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=NC3-11057.1416 29 Mary Lawlor
Marie Rowley
2NSEW4H-1SCA10046.4313
3EWNS3D+1WC8-13025.007 8 Moira Hanley
Bridget Gibbons
4AllNS4H+1EC6-6503.571
5NSEW3NT=NH2-60042.8612 22 Phil Armstrong
Ann Walsh
6EWEW1NT-1E*D2-10035.7110
7AllEW3D+1SSA-13046.4313 41 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
8-EW1NT=NS5-90100.0028
9EWEW3NT-1NS85092.8626 38 Denise Coen
Mary McKeon
10AllEW4S=EC362042.8612
11-EW1NT+2WH415050.0014 21 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
12NSEW3NT+1NH7-63025.007
13AllEW3NT+1ES263035.7110 21 Cathy McNamara
Sheila McNicholas
14-EW2H+1NSK-14039.2911
15NSEW3H-1WCQ-507.142 15 Mary Glynn
Dympna Smyth
16EWEW2S=WH1011046.4313
17-EW2D+2ECK13089.2925 49 Sheila Healy
Noreen Gibbons
18NSEW2D+2ECQ13085.7124
19EWNS4S+2SD548075.0021 24 Mary Feeney
Catherine McCarthy
20AllNS1NT+1NS712010.713
21NSEW3D+2WHK15028.578 25 Eilis Flood
Margaret Cashin
22EWEW3H=WD914060.7117

PAIR 22 RAY NORTON & HELEN NORTON
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 342 MaxMPs 616 Score 55.52% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1NC65092.8626 36 Phil Armstrong
Ann Walsh
2NSEW3Sx-1EH9-10035.7110
3EWEW4S=EC562092.8626 31 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
4AllEW5D-1ES6-10017.865
5NSNS6NT-3SS2-3000.000 0 Sheila Healy
Noreen Gibbons
6EWNS1NT+2E*SA-1500.000
7AllEW1NT-1NC510075.0021 36 Mary Feeney
Catherine McCarthy
8-EW1NT+2ND2-15053.5715
9EWEW3NT+2SH4-46042.8612 39 Cathy McNamara
Sheila McNicholas
10AllEW4S+2EC368096.4327
11-EW1NT+3WH418082.1423 41 Mary Glynn
Dympna Smyth
12NSEW3NT=NH4-60064.2918
13AllEW3NT+2ES266071.4320 31 Moira Hanley
Bridget Gibbons
14-EW2H+1SC2-14039.2911
15NSEW3NT+2WC846060.7117 30 Mary Tighe
Helen Collins
16EWEW2S=EDA11046.4313
17-EW2D-1EH2-5025.007 31 Eilis Flood
Margaret Cashin
18NSEW3D+1WCA13085.7124
19EWEW4S+1SDK-45071.4320 30 Denise Coen
Mary McKeon
20AllEW1NT+4NS10-21035.7110
21NSNS3NT-1EH45092.8626 37 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
22EWNS3H=WD9-14039.2911

PAIR 23 CHRIS CASEY & MAUREEN FLYNN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 426 MaxMPs 616 Score 69.16% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1NDA14089.2925 32 Moira Hanley
Bridget Gibbons
2NSNS6Hx-1SCA-20025.007
3EWEW2D+2WC813075.0021 48 Evelyn Duggan
Martina Walsh
4AllEW4H+1WC665096.4327
5NSEW3D-1NH610092.8626 36 Cathy McNamara
Sheila McNicholas
6EWEW1NT-1E*SA-10035.7110
7AllNS2D+3SSA15082.1423 30 Denise Coen
Mary McKeon
8-NS2NT=SS1012025.007
9EWEW3NT+1NS5-43075.0021 40 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
10AllEW4S+1ECA65067.8619
11-EW1NT+3WH418082.1423 30 Mary Tighe
Helen Collins
12NSEW3NT+1NH4-63025.007
13AllEW3NT+2WD466071.4320 31 Eilis Flood
Margaret Cashin
14-EW2H+1SS6-14039.2911
15NSEW3NT+3WCQ49078.5722 49 Sheila Healy
Noreen Gibbons
16EWEW2S+1ECJ14096.4327
17-EW2D+1EH211067.8619 39 Mary Feeney
Catherine McCarthy
18NSEW2NT=E*HJ12071.4320
19EWEW4S+1SDK-45071.4320 42 Phil Armstrong
Ann Walsh
20AllEW2H+1NS10-14078.5722
21NSEW5D+2WS544092.8626 49 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
22EWEW2NT+1ED415082.1423

PAIR 24 JANE MCDONNELL & ANGELA LEYDEN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 298 MaxMPs 616 Score 48.38% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=NC5-11057.1416 44 Cathy McNamara
Sheila McNicholas
2NSEW3NT-3NC2300100.0028
3EWNS4S-1EHA10075.0021 29 Sheila Healy
Noreen Gibbons
4AllNS3S-2NHK-20028.578
5NSEW3NT=SS2-60042.8612 32 Mary Feeney
Catherine McCarthy
6EWEW2NT-1N*D45071.4320
7AllEW1NT=NS9-9057.1416 41 Mary Tighe
Helen Collins
8-EW2C+1NS3-11089.2925
9EWNS3NT+2ND246057.1416 25 Eilis Flood
Margaret Cashin
10AllNS4S+1EC8-65032.149
11-EW1NT=WH49010.713 3 Moira Hanley
Bridget Gibbons
12NSEW3NT+2NH4-6600.000
13AllEW3NT+1ES263035.7110 10 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
14-EW3H+1SS6-1700.000
15NSEW3NT+4WCQ52096.4327 40 Phil Armstrong
Ann Walsh
16EWEW2S=EDA11046.4313
17-EW1NT+2ESQ150100.0028 40 Denise Coen
Mary McKeon
18NSEW1C-1NSK10042.8612
19EWEW4S+2SH7-48025.007 20 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
20AllEW2H+2NC7-17046.4313
21NSEW3D+2WHK15028.578 14 Evelyn Duggan
Martina Walsh
22EWEW3NT-1ES4-10021.436

PAIR 25 MADELINE CUNNANE & MARY GIBBONS
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 238 MaxMPs 616 Score 38.64% Session Rank 29
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1NS2-14010.713 6 Jackie Bolster
Mercy Staunton
2NSEW4H+2SD10-68010.713
3EWEW4H-2ND410042.8612 22 Mary Tighe
Helen Collins
4AllEW3D=ES611035.7110
5NSNS3D=NH211017.865 23 Denise Coen
Mary McKeon
6EWNS1NT-1E*D210064.2918
7AllEW3NT=NC5-6003.571 7 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
8-EW3NT=NS3-40021.436
9EWEW3NT+2NS9-46042.8612 13 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
10AllEW3S=EC61403.571
11-NS1NT+2WH4-15050.0014 35 Phil Armstrong
Ann Walsh
12NSNS3NT+1NC463075.0021
13AllEW3NT+2EH466071.4320 31 Sheila Healy
Noreen Gibbons
14-EW2H+1SC2-14039.2911
15NSEW3NT=WCQ40028.578 31 Mary Feeney
Catherine McCarthy
16EWEW1NT+1ECJ12082.1423
17-EW2D+1ESQ11067.8619 31 Evelyn Duggan
Martina Walsh
18NSEW1C-1NSK10042.8612
19EWEW4S+2SH2-48025.007 20 Cathy McNamara
Sheila McNicholas
20AllEW2H+2NS7-17046.4313
21NSEW3D+2WHK15028.578 19 Moira Hanley
Bridget Gibbons
22EWEW2NT=WD912039.2911

PAIR 26 TERESA FILAN & BREEGE KELLY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 294 MaxMPs 616 Score 47.73% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=NH7-11057.1416 37 Sheila Healy
Noreen Gibbons
2NSEW3NT-2NC220075.0021
3EWEW3H-1NSA5035.7110 15 Mary Feeney
Catherine McCarthy
4AllEW3D-1ECA-10017.865
5NSEW3NT+3SH8-6903.571 11 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
6EWEW1NT-1E*D9-10035.7110
7AllNS3NT-2NC2-2003.571 23 Phil Armstrong
Ann Walsh
8-NS3NT=NS340078.5722
9EWEW3NT+3ND2-4907.142 9 Moira Hanley
Bridget Gibbons
10AllEW4C-2NSA20025.007
11-EW3NT+1WHJ430100.0028 56 Robert Stewart
Eleanor Durcan
12NSEW6NT-3NH5300100.0028
13AllNS3NT+1EH4-63064.2918 35 Evelyn Duggan
Martina Walsh
14-NS3H=NSA14060.7117
15NSEW3NT+2WCQ46060.7117 44 Denise Coen
Mary McKeon
16EWEW2S+1ECJ14096.4327
17-EW2D-1ES2-5025.007 19 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
18NSEW1C-1NSK10042.8612
19EWEW4S+1SDQ-45071.4320 22 Jackie Bolster
Mercy Staunton
20AllEW3NT+1NH5-6307.142
21NSEW3NT+1WHJ43078.5722 23 Mary Tighe
Helen Collins
22EWEW3NT-2ES2-2003.571

PAIR 27 CHRIS HEFFRON & SUSANNA KENNY
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 252 MaxMPs 616 Score 40.91% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=NC5-11057.1416 23 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
2NSEW4H+1SD10-65025.007
3EWEW2S=EC511057.1416 31 Denise Coen
Mary McKeon
4AllEW2H+2WS317053.5715
5NSEW3NT+1SS2-63017.865 29 Myra Carney
Sheila Murphy
6EWEW2NT-2N*S310085.7124
7AllEW3D+2NS5-15017.865 20 Robert Stewart
Eleanor Durcan
8-EW1NT+2NS3-15053.5715
9EWNS3NT+2ND246057.1416 25 Evelyn Duggan
Martina Walsh
10AllNS4S+1EC3-65032.149
11-EW1NT-1WHJ-500.000 7 Sheila Healy
Noreen Gibbons
12NSEW3NT+1NH6-63025.007
13AllEW3NT=EC460010.713 28 Mary Feeney
Catherine McCarthy
14-EW4H-1SCJ5089.2925
15NSNS3NT+3WC2-49021.436 11 Jackie Bolster
Mercy Staunton
16EWNS1NT+1EDA-12017.865
17-EW2D+1ES311067.8619 20 Mary Tighe
Helen Collins
18NSEW1S=N*C10-803.571
19EWEW4S+2SH7-48025.007 25 Moira Hanley
Bridget Gibbons
20AllEW1NT+2NS10-15064.2918
21NSEW3NT+1EH443078.5722 33 Mary Lawlor
Marie Rowley
22EWEW2NT=WD412039.2911

PAIR 28 NEESA PATTEN & KITTY WHYTE
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 377 MaxMPs 616 Score 61.20% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D=ESK90100.0028 49 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
2NSEW2NT-2NC220075.0021
3EWEW4S-2EHA-2003.571 25 Mary Lawlor
Marie Rowley
4AllEW4Sx-2NDA50085.7124
5NSEW3NT=NH2-60042.8612 34 Jackie Bolster
Mercy Staunton
6EWEW1NT=E*D29078.5722
7AllEW2D+2SC10-13046.4313 31 Evelyn Duggan
Martina Walsh
8-EW2C+2ND2-13064.2918
9EWEW3NT+2ND3-46042.8612 39 Phil Armstrong
Ann Walsh
10AllEW4S+2EHA68096.4327
11-EW1NT+3WH418082.1423 30 Eilis Flood
Margaret Cashin
12NSEW3NT+1NH5-63025.007
13AllEW4S+2ED2680100.0028 53 Mary Glynn
Dympna Smyth
14-EW4S-1SS45089.2925
15NSEW3NT+4WCQ52096.4327 40 Robert Stewart
Eleanor Durcan
16EWEW2S=WD411046.4313
17-NS2D+2EH2-13010.713 13 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
18NSNS2D+1WCA-11035.7110
19EWNS4S+2SDQ48075.0021 21 Mary Tighe
Helen Collins
20AllNS2D+1NC71100.000
21NSNS4D+1WHK-15071.4320 42 Cathy McNamara
Sheila McNicholas
22EWNS4H-1WSA10078.5722

PAIR 29 MARGO FITZGERALD & TERESA O'SHEA
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 281 MaxMPs 616 Score 45.62% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1NH714089.2925 32 Mary Tighe
Helen Collins
2NSNS4H-2SD10-20025.007
3EWEW4S=EHA62092.8626 31 Cathy McNamara
Sheila McNicholas
4AllEW3NT-1ES6-10017.865
5NSEW2D+2NC10-13067.8619 29 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
6EWEW1NT-1W*D2-10035.7110
7AllEW3NT=NC6-6003.571 1 Mary Lawlor
Marie Rowley
8-EW3NT+2ND6-4600.000
9EWEW3NT+2NS2-46042.8612 31 Jackie Bolster
Mercy Staunton
10AllEW4S+1EC365067.8619
11-EW1NT+2EH415050.0014 32 Evelyn Duggan
Martina Walsh
12NSEW3NT=NH5-60064.2918
13AllEW3NT+2ES266071.4320 31 Phil Armstrong
Ann Walsh
14-EW3H=NSK-14039.2911
15NSEW3NT+3WCQ49078.5722 35 Eilis Flood
Margaret Cashin
16EWEW2S=WH1011046.4313
17-EW2D=ES29050.0014 26 Mary Glynn
Dympna Smyth
18NSEW1NT-1N*SK10042.8612
19EWNS4S+1SS445028.578 11 Robert Stewart
Eleanor Durcan
20AllNS1NT+1NHQ12010.713
21NSNS5D=WHK-40039.2911 22 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
22EWNS2H+1WC10-14039.2911

PAIR 30 EILEEN MULDERRIG &
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 343 MaxMPs 616 Score 55.68% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=NHJ11042.8612 33 Robert Stewart
Eleanor Durcan
2NSNS4H+1SD1065075.0021
3EWNS2D+1WC8-11042.8612 35 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
4AllNS4D-1ECA10082.1423
5NSEW3NT=SS2-60042.8612 22 Mary Tighe
Helen Collins
6EWEW1NT-1E*D6-10035.7110
7AllEW3H=SSA-14032.149 34 Cathy McNamara
Sheila McNicholas
8-EW2C+1NC2-11089.2925
9EWEW3NT-2NS2100100.0028 35 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
10AllEW3S+2EH820025.007
11-EW1NT=WH49010.713 10 Mary Lawlor
Marie Rowley
12NSEW3NT+1NH6-63025.007
13AllEW3NT+2EH1066071.4320 42 Jackie Bolster
Mercy Staunton
14-EW4C-1EHK-5078.5722
15NSEW3S-2EC8-1000.000 13 Evelyn Duggan
Martina Walsh
16EWEW2S=EDA11046.4313
17-EW3NT-1EH2-5025.007 35 Phil Armstrong
Ann Walsh
18NSEW2C-2NSK200100.0028
19EWEW2S+2SC10-170100.0028 46 Eilis Flood
Margaret Cashin
20AllEW2NT+1NS10-15064.2918
21NSNS3H-4SDA-40039.2911 38 Mary Glynn
Dympna Smyth
22EWNS2C-2EHA20096.4327

PAIR 31 NORAH C WALSHE & MARY MAGS MARTIN
Castlebar Tuesday Pairs 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 MPs 241 MaxMPs 616 Score 39.12% Session Rank 28
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=ND211042.8612 19 Eilis Flood
Margaret Cashin
2NSNS4H-2SD10-20025.007
3EWNS4S-1EH210075.0021 37 Mary Glynn
Dympna Smyth
4AllNS2H+1WS5-14057.1416
5NSNS3D=NC1011017.865 7 Robert Stewart
Eleanor Durcan
6EWNS1NT+1E*SA-1207.142
7AllEW5D-1SSK10075.0021 33 John Bourke
Mary P Bourke
8-EW1NT+3NS5-18042.8612
9EWEW3NT+1ND6-43075.0021 28 Mary Tighe
Helen Collins
10AllEW2S+3EH1020025.007
11-EW1NT+2WH215050.0014 32 Cathy McNamara
Sheila McNicholas
12NSEW3NT=NH5-60064.2918
13AllEW3NT=ES260010.713 14 Helen Armstrong
Julie Quinn
14-EW3H=SC2-14039.2911
15NSEW4D=ECA13014.294 4 Mary Lawlor
Marie Rowley
16EWEW2H+1NC6-1400.000
17-EW3D-1EH2-5025.007 11 Jackie Bolster
Mercy Staunton
18NSEW1C=NS9-7014.294
19EWEW4S+2SD5-48025.007 25 Evelyn Duggan
Martina Walsh
20AllEW1NT+2NS7-15064.2918
21NSEW2NT+1EC215028.578 31 Phil Armstrong
Ann Walsh
22EWEW2NT+1WD915082.1423

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards