Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 6 Section A

10 Table 18 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 180 of 180 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreHcp%WithHcp
117Brenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne18209.0032464.51 (1)468.51
26Anna Wims & Rita Trench18195.0032460.19 (2)3.563.69
316Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy18188.0032458.02 (4)4.562.52
45Michael Cunningham & Donal Geraghty18193.0032459.57 (3)2.562.07
53Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly18184.0032456.79 (5)359.79
620Jean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne18181.0032455.86 (6)257.86
78Brid McGrath & Noreen Reddington18170.0032452.47 (7)4.556.97
815Mary Walshe & Leona Connery18168.0032451.85 (8)556.85
97Breege Harley & Joe Naughton18161.0032449.69 (9)352.69
1013Mary Kenny & Maeve Duffy18159.0032449.07(10)2.551.57
1114Claire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe18155.0032447.84(12)350.84
121Hazel Flatley & Padraic Forde18147.0032445.37(14)4.549.87
1319Anne Walshe & Rita Hodge18159.0032449.07(10)049.07
1411Sheila Byrne & Helen Murphy18148.0032445.68(13)2.548.18
1518Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan18146.0032445.06(15)348.06
1612Maureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes18145.0032444.75(16)347.75
1710Maureen Carney & Lily King18145.0032444.75(16)2.547.25
184Kathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns18137.0032442.28(18)345.28
192Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin18126.0032438.89(19)442.89
209Jo Conroy & John Conory18124.0032438.27(20)442.27

(printed 00:42:31 02/07/2019 PairsScorer7.3.6(c) EBU


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 6 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678910
013015133813131515
02810108161880210
03155131551851230
0421716217121212166
0527171112271611
061515011595317
07177071171714111
0811171144404118
0904991414141449
1030111611718607
111661811014171008
121101141811141672
1310100101010108108
1401217124621086
15041816147210211
16137210131722811
171221101881114160
1891709131751325
Adjust0000000000
Total147126184137193195161170124145
Max324324324324324324324324324324

Session 6 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Hazel Flatley & Padraic Forde14732445.37%14
2Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin12632438.89%19
3Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly18432456.79%5
4Kathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns13732442.28%18
5Michael Cunningham & Donal Geraghty19332459.57%3
6Anna Wims & Rita Trench19532460.19%2
7Breege Harley & Joe Naughton16132449.69%9
8Brid McGrath & Noreen Reddington17032452.47%7
9Jo Conroy & John Conory12432438.27%20
10Maureen Carney & Lily King14532444.75%16

Session 6 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr11121314151617181920
0110551853155313
02010108188101088
03131386518301310
041610621216618
051611174171471611
06913139618121739
07184111111771117
087141411017147148
0949041814184144
101221573715111811
1117148442812110
1214701177141844
138810888881810
141141712181666112
15471118161480612
16571516111616117
1741067164721814
1851913151816913
Adjust0000000000
Total148145159155168188209146159181
Max324324324324324324324324324324

Session 6 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
11Sheila Byrne & Helen Murphy14832445.68%13
12Maureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes14532444.75%16
13Mary Kenny & Maeve Duffy15932449.07%10
14Claire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe15532447.84%12
15Mary Walshe & Leona Connery16832451.85%8
16Geraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy18832458.02%4
17Brenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne20932464.51%1
18Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan14632445.06%15
19Anne Walshe & Rita Hodge15932449.07%10
20Jean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne18132455.86%6

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 6 Section A

Neuberg Top = 18

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠KQT43
865
AK932
♣-
 
♠2
KQ
T764
♣AQJ654
  ♠J95
AT973
J5
♣973
   12     
12 HCP 6  
   10     

♠A876
J42
Q8
♣KT82
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 4 - 3 -
S 3 4 - 4 -
E - - - - 2
W - - - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104S-1NC3 50315Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeMaureen Carney & Lily King
4184S+1NC3450 135Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
594S-1NHA 50315Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtyJo Conroy & John Conory
6114S=NDJ420 810Anna Wims & Rita TrenchSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
7134S+1NH7450 135Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
8155S=NC9450 135Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMary Walshe & Leona Connery
1425Cx-3WDA500 180Claire Cunniffe & Kevin CunniffeGus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin
1634S-1NC7 50315Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
19174S-1SHK 50315Anne Walshe & Rita HodgeBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
20124S+1NDJ450 135Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠J8
A54
J764
♣J764
 
♠KQ64
KT6
K82
♣K85
  ♠AT532
Q9
AQ93
♣32
    7     
14 HCP 12 
    7     

♠97
J8732
T5
♣AQT9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 5 1 4 1
W 4 5 1 4 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104S+1EHJ 450810Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeMaureen Carney & Lily King
4184S+1ECA 450810Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
593NT+1WC4 430162Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtyJo Conroy & John Conory
6114S=ED10 420180Anna Wims & Rita TrenchSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
7134S+1EH3 450810Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
8154S+2ED10 480018Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMary Walshe & Leona Connery
1424S+1ECA 450810Claire Cunniffe & Kevin CunniffeGus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin
1634S+1ED10 450810Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
19174S+1ED10 450810Anne Walshe & Rita HodgeBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
20124S+1ED10 450810Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠KT863
AT3
A9
♣J82
 
♠AJ5
KJ42
T86
♣K54
  ♠Q2
Q95
Q7432
♣763
   12     
12 HCP 6  
   10     

♠974
876
KJ5
♣AQT9
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 1 - 3
S 2 3 1 - 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192S+1ND2140 153Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeJo Conroy & John Conory
2112S-1NHQ 50513Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
4172S+1NC6140 153Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
5192S-1NH5 50513Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtyAnne Walshe & Rita Hodge
6101NT-2WS6200 180Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMaureen Carney & Lily King
7123S-1ND3 50513Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
8142S=ND3110 126Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
1533S-1NH9 50513Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
18163S-2NC7 100018Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
20131NT-1WS3100 108Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠T
AT97
842
♣KQ963
 
♠J7652
J52
T97
♣J4
  ♠Q943
K
KJ63
♣A872
    9     
 3 HCP 13 
   15     

♠AK8
Q8643
AQ5
♣T5
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 5 2 4
S 2 - 5 2 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192H+1SC4140 216Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeJo Conroy & John Conory
2114H+1SS5650 171Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
4172H+1SD10140 216Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
5194H+1SD10650 171Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtyAnne Walshe & Rita Hodge
6104H=SS2620 126Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMaureen Carney & Lily King
7124H=SS2620 126Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
8144H=NS3620 126Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
1532H+1SD9140 216Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
18163H+1SCJ170 612Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
20133S-4EC10400 810Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠QT42
QJ62
T96
♣85
 
♠A73
543
Q732
♣T63
  ♠J986
AKT7
K8
♣A42
    5     
 6 HCP 15 
   14     

♠K5
98
AJ54
♣KQJ97
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 1
S - - - 1 1
E - 1 1 - -
W - 1 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1192C-1SH3 100216Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeAnne Walshe & Rita Hodge
2101NT-1WHQ50 711Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinMaureen Carney & Lily King
3122NT-3WC8150 171Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
5182C=SH390 117Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
692C-1SH3 100216Anna Wims & Rita TrenchJo Conroy & John Conory
7112C-1SH3 100216Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
8132S-1ECK50 711Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
1642NT-3ECK150 171Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
17151NT-2WS2100 144Brenda McNicholas & Bernie ByrneMary Walshe & Leona Connery
20142C=SH390 117Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AJ5
43
986
♣K9543
 
♠98
KT96
KT432
♣JT
  ♠T742
J7
QJ7
♣AQ72
    8     
 7 HCP 10 
   15     

♠KQ63
AQ852
A5
♣86
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 1 - 1
S - 1 1 - 1
E 1 - - 3 -
W 1 - - 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1192H=SS9110 153Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeAnne Walshe & Rita Hodge
2104S-3SCJ 150117Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinMaureen Carney & Lily King
3124S-2SD2 100513Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
5184S-3SD10 150117Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
692H=SS8110 153Anna Wims & Rita TrenchJo Conroy & John Conory
7112H-1SS9 5099Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
8132H-2SS8 100513Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
1643NT=NS2400 180Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
17151NT=NC290 126Brenda McNicholas & Bernie ByrneMary Walshe & Leona Connery
20142S-1SD2 5099Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠K
KJ4
AJ8432
♣AJ6
 
♠A65
A965
KQ6
♣KQ8
  ♠QT973
QT72
T7
♣75
   17     
18 HCP 4  
    1     

♠J842
83
95
♣T9432
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 2
S - - - 1 2
E - 2 3 - -
W 2 2 3 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1184H-2WSK200 171Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
293NT-1WSK100 711Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinJo Conroy & John Conory
3113D-1NH7 100018Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
4132NT-1WD2100 711Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
6193H-1WSK100 711Anna Wims & Rita TrenchAnne Walshe & Rita Hodge
7103H-2WDA200 171Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMaureen Carney & Lily King
8122D+1NH2110 144Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
16143H-1WSK100 711Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
1754H-1WSK100 711Brenda McNicholas & Bernie ByrneMichael Cunningham & Donal Geraghty
20154S-1ED9100 711Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneMary Walshe & Leona Connery
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠Q6
J87
K98653
♣75
 
♠A43
T3
QT
♣QT9842
  ♠KT75
AQ94
AJ74
♣J
    6     
 8 HCP 15 
   11     

♠J982
K652
2
♣AK63
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 2 2 4
W 2 2 2 2 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1182S+1ED2 140117Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
292NT-1EC350 171Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinJo Conroy & John Conory
3112S+1ED2 140117Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
4133NT=WD3 400414Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
6193NT=WD5 400414Anna Wims & Rita TrenchAnne Walshe & Rita Hodge
7103NT+1EC3 430018Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMaureen Carney & Lily King
8123NT=EH2 400414Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
16142H-1ED250 171Geraldine Forde & Margaret ConboyClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
1753C=WD3 110144Brenda McNicholas & Bernie ByrneMichael Cunningham & Donal Geraghty
20152NT+3EH2 210810Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneMary Walshe & Leona Connery
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠92
A43
AKT
♣AQJT8
 
♠87543
KT
97
♣K943
  ♠JT6
Q852
Q8432
♣7
   18     
 6 HCP 5  
   11     

♠AKQ
J976
J65
♣652
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 3 4 3 5
S 4 3 4 3 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1172C+1NSJ110 018Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
2193NT=ND3400 414Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinAnne Walshe & Rita Hodge
3103NT+1SS3430 99Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMaureen Carney & Lily King
4123NT+1NSJ430 99Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
5143NT+2ND3460 144Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtyClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
793NT+2ND2460 144Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonJo Conroy & John Conory
8113NT+2ND3460 144Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
15133NT+3NH2490 180Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
1863NT=SS4400 414Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanAnna Wims & Rita Trench
20163NT=SS3400 414Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠964
KJ876
K862
♣J
 
♠JT72
2
QJT4
♣KQ73
  ♠KQ85
953
A
♣96542
    8     
 9 HCP 9  
   14     

♠A3
AQT4
9753
♣AT8
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 3 3 -
S 2 - 3 3 -
E - 2 - - 3
W - 2 - - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1173H-1SDQ 100315Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
2194H-2SDQ 200018Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinAnne Walshe & Rita Hodge
3102H+1SCK140 117Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMaureen Carney & Lily King
4122H+2SCQ170 162Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
5142H+1SCK140 117Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtyClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
794H=NDA620 180Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonJo Conroy & John Conory
8112H=SD4110 612Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
15134H-1NC4 100315Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
1862H+1NDA140 117Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanAnna Wims & Rita Trench
20162H+1SCK140 117Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠852
Q9542
QT3
♣K6
 
♠JT63
A3
KJ8742
♣8
  ♠K74
T76
965
♣7432
    7     
 9 HCP 3  
   21     

♠AQ9
KJ8
A
♣AQJT95
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 3 6 - 6
S 5 3 6 - 6
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163Dx-3WCK500 162Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
2185C=SD8400 612Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
396NT=SD2990 180Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyJo Conroy & John Conory
4114H-1NS7 50117Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
5133NT+2NC2460 108Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtyMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
6154H+2ND6480 144Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMary Walshe & Leona Connery
8103NT+2SD7460 108Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMaureen Carney & Lily King
14123C+3SD7170 414Claire Cunniffe & Kevin CunniffeMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
1974H-1NC7 50117Anne Walshe & Rita HodgeBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
20173NT+2SD2460 108Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠KJ643
K72
J93
♣Q2
 
♠2
J5
AK52
♣AT9764
  ♠QT985
83
Q64
♣J85
   10     
12 HCP 5  
   13     

♠A7
AQT964
T87
♣K3
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 3 - -
S 2 - 3 - -
E - - - 2 3
W - - - 2 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1162H+1SDK140 117Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
2182S-2NC5 200018Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
392H+1SDA140 117Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyJo Conroy & John Conory
4113H-1SS2 100414Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
5134H=SDA620 180Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtyMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
6153H=SDA140 117Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMary Walshe & Leona Connery
8102H+2SS2170 162Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonMaureen Carney & Lily King
14122H+1SDA140 117Claire Cunniffe & Kevin CunniffeMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
1974H-1SS2 100414Anne Walshe & Rita HodgeBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
20174H-1SDA 100414Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠Q43
AQT864
AT2
♣8
 
♠765
J2
Q965
♣QJ92
  ♠AJT98
9
J4
♣76543
   12     
 6 HCP 6  
   16     

♠K2
K753
K873
♣AKT
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 1 6 4 1
S 6 1 6 4 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1154H+2NDJ680 108Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeMary Walshe & Leona Connery
2174H+2NC7680 108Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
3194H+1NSA650 018Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyAnne Walshe & Rita Hodge
4104H+2NDJ680 108Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsMaureen Carney & Lily King
5124H+2ND4680 108Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtyMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
6144H+2NSA680 108Anna Wims & Rita TrenchClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
7164H+2NSA680 108Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
984H+2NSA680 108Jo Conroy & John ConoryBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
13114H+2NSA680 108Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
20184H+2NSA680 108Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠Q9652
AJ
95
♣A764
 
♠T8
QT72
J63
♣Q952
  ♠KJ743
K85
KQ82
♣J
   11     
 5 HCP 13 
   11     

♠A
9643
AT74
♣KT83
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - 3
S - 1 - - 3
E 1 - - - -
W 1 - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1151NT+1W*S2 120018Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeMary Walshe & Leona Connery
2171S-1E*C350 126Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
3192S-2E*H6100 171Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyAnne Walshe & Rita Hodge
4101S-1E*C350 126Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsMaureen Carney & Lily King
5121NT-2N*DK 100414Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtyMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
6141S=E*D4 80612Anna Wims & Rita TrenchClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
7162S=E*C3 110216Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
982S-1N*CJ 50810Jo Conroy & John ConoryBrid McGrath & Noreen Reddington
13111S-2E*DA100 171Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
20181S-1E*C350 126Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠J76
A4
65
♣JT8765
 
♠QT85
J6
KQ942
♣Q4
  ♠A932
Q873
JT7
♣A2
    6     
10 HCP 11 
   13     

♠K4
KT952
A83
♣K93
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 2 - 4
S 1 - 2 - 4
E - 2 - 2 -
W - 2 - 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142H-2SDK 200018Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
2162D+1WH4 110414Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
3184Dx-5WHA1100 180Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
491NT+3N*S2180 162Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsJo Conroy & John Conory
5113D-3WC5150 144Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
6132H-1SDQ 100711Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
7152NT+2E*H5 180216Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMary Walshe & Leona Connery
8172D=WHA 90108Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
12102H-1SCQ 100711Maureen McNicholas & Ann GrimesMaureen Carney & Lily King
20192S-1EC350 126Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneAnne Walshe & Rita Hodge
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠AKQ96
AQT6
5
♣J98
 
♠J85
K7
QJ7643
♣53
  ♠T7
52
AKT
♣AKQT62
   16     
 7 HCP 16 
    1     

♠432
J9843
982
♣74
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 3 - -
S - 2 3 - -
E - - - 3 3
W 1 - - 4 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142S+1NDA140 135Hazel Flatley & Padraic FordeClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
2164D=WSA 130711Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
3183C+2ES4 150216Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
493S-1NDA 50108Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsJo Conroy & John Conory
5113S=NH5140 135Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
6133C-2ES3200 171Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
7153C+2ES2 150216Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonMary Walshe & Leona Connery
8173C+2ES2 150216Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
12103D+1WSA 130711Maureen McNicholas & Ann GrimesMaureen Carney & Lily King
20195D-2WSA200 171Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneAnne Walshe & Rita Hodge
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AT
8764
9843
♣A83
 
♠Q973
AJ5
A65
♣K92
  ♠J85
KQT
QJT72
♣Q6
    8     
14 HCP 11 
    7     

♠K642
932
K
♣JT754
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - -
E 3 2 2 3 -
W 3 2 2 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2152NT+2ES2 180216Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinMary Walshe & Leona Connery
3171NT+1WH8 120117Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
4193NT=WD3 400018Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsAnne Walshe & Rita Hodge
5103NT-3WC3150 180Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtyMaureen Carney & Lily King
6122D+2ECJ 130810Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
7141NT+1WD8 120117Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
8163NT-1WH450 144Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
9183NT-2WD3100 162Jo Conroy & John ConoryTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
11202NT+1WD4 150414Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
1311S+2WH4 140612Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyHazel Flatley & Padraic Forde
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠KJT54
832
J
♣AKT9
 
♠8
Q6
K7643
♣Q6543
  ♠A632
AKJT4
T5
♣J8
   12     
 7 HCP 13 
    8     

♠Q97
975
AQ982
♣72
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - -
S - 2 - - -
E - - 1 1 1
W - - 1 1 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2153H-3ES7150 171Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinMary Walshe & Leona Connery
3173D-2SS8 200018Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
4192S=NHA110 99Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsAnne Walshe & Rita Hodge
5103S=NHA140 135Michael Cunningham & Donal GeraghtyMaureen Carney & Lily King
6124H-3ESQ150 171Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMaureen McNicholas & Ann Grimes
7143H-1ES950 513Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
8163S=NHK140 135Brid McGrath & Noreen ReddingtonGeraldine Forde & Margaret Conboy
9182S-1NHA 100216Jo Conroy & John ConoryTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
11201NT-1WS550 513Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
1312S=NHA110 99Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyHazel Flatley & Padraic Forde

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 HAZEL FLATLEY & PADRAIC FORDE
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 147 MaxMPs 324 Score 45.37% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1NC3-5016.673 11 Maureen Carney
Lily King
2NSNS4S+1EHJ-45044.448
3EWNS2S+1ND214083.3315 17 Jo Conroy
John Conory
4AllNS2H+1SC414011.112
5NSNS2C-1SH3-10011.112 17 Anne Walshe
Rita Hodge
6EWNS2H=SS911083.3315
7AllNS4H-2WSK20094.4417 28 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
8-NS2S+1ED2-14061.1111
9EWNS2C+1NSJ1100.000 3 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
10AllNS3H-1SDQ-10016.673
11-NS3Dx-3WCK50088.8916 27 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
12NSNS2H+1SDK14061.1111
13AllNS4H+2NDJ68055.5610 10 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
14-NS1NT+1W*S2-1200.000
15NSNS2H-2SDK-2000.000 13 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
16EWNS2S+1NDA14072.2213
17-EW1S+2WH414066.6712 21 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
18NSEW2S=NHA-11050.009
PAIR 2 GUS KEARNS & TOM MCLOUGHLIN
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 126 MaxMPs 324 Score 38.89% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Cx-3WDA-5000.000 10 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
2NSEW4S+1ECA45055.5610
3EWNS2S-1NHQ-5027.785 22 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
4AllNS4H+1SS565094.4417
5NSNS1NT-1WHQ5038.897 8 Maureen Carney
Lily King
6EWNS4S-3SCJ-1505.561
7AllNS3NT-1WSK10038.897 24 Jo Conroy
John Conory
8-NS2NT-1EC35094.4417
9EWNS3NT=ND340022.224 4 Anne Walshe
Rita Hodge
10AllNS4H-2SDQ-2000.000
11-NS5C=SD840033.336 6 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
12NSNS2S-2NC5-2000.000
13AllNS4H+2NC768055.5610 22 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
14-NS1S-1E*C35066.6712
15NSNS2D+1WH4-11022.224 11 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
16EWNS4D=WSA-13038.897
17-NS2NT+2ES2-18011.112 19 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
18NSNS3H-3ES715094.4417
PAIR 3 CARMEL NOLAN & MAUREEN KELLY
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 184 MaxMPs 324 Score 56.79% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1NC75083.3315 25 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
2NSEW4S+1ED1045055.5610
3EWEW3S-1NH95072.2213 29 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
4AllEW2H+1SD9-14088.8916
5NSNS2NT-3WC815094.4417 22 Maureen McNicholas
Ann Grimes
6EWNS4S-2SD2-10027.785
7AllNS3D-1NH7-1000.000 11 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
8-NS2S+1ED2-14061.1111
9EWNS3NT+1SS343050.009 20 Maureen Carney
Lily King
10AllNS2H+1SCK14061.1111
11-NS6NT=SD2990100.0018 29 Jo Conroy
John Conory
12NSNS2H+1SDA14061.1111
13AllNS4H+1NSA6500.000 17 Anne Walshe
Rita Hodge
14-NS2S-2E*H610094.4417
15NSNS4Dx-5WHA1100100.0018 20 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
16EWNS3C+2ES4-15011.112
17-NS1NT+1WH8-12061.1111 11 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
18NSNS3D-2SS8-2000.000
PAIR 4 KATHLEEN MORLEY & BRIDIE KEARNS
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 137 MaxMPs 324 Score 42.28% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1NC345072.2213 21 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
2NSNS4S+1ECA-45044.448
3EWNS2S+1NC614083.3315 17 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
4AllNS2H+1SD1014011.112
5NSEW2NT-3ECK-1505.561 1 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
6EWEW3NT=NS2-4000.000
7AllNS2NT-1WD210038.897 11 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
8-NS3NT=WD3-40022.224
9EWNS3NT+1NSJ43050.009 25 Maureen McNicholas
Ann Grimes
10AllNS2H+2SCQ17088.8916
11-NS4H-1NS7-505.561 5 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
12NSNS3H-1SS2-10022.224
13AllNS4H+2NDJ68055.5610 22 Maureen Carney
Lily King
14-NS1S-1E*C35066.6712
15NSNS1NT+3N*S218088.8916 26 Jo Conroy
John Conory
16EWNS3S-1NDA-5055.5610
17-NS3NT=WD3-4000.000 9 Anne Walshe
Rita Hodge
18NSNS2S=NHA11050.009
PAIR 5 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM & DONAL GERAGHTY
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 193 MaxMPs 324 Score 59.57% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1NHA-5016.673 19 Jo Conroy
John Conory
2NSNS3NT+1WC4-43088.8916
3EWNS2S-1NH5-5027.785 22 Anne Walshe
Rita Hodge
4AllNS4H+1SD1065094.4417
5NSNS2C=SH39061.1111 12 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
6EWNS4S-3SD10-1505.561
7AllEW4H-1WSK-10061.1111 15 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
8-EW3C=WD311022.224
9EWNS3NT+2ND346077.7814 25 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
10AllNS2H+1SCK14061.1111
11-NS3NT+2NC246055.5610 28 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
12NSNS4H=SDA620100.0018
13AllNS4H+2ND468055.5610 14 Maureen McNicholas
Ann Grimes
14-NS1NT-2N*DK-10022.224
15NSNS3D-3WC515077.7814 27 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
16EWNS3S=NH514072.2213
17-NS3NT-3WC3150100.0018 31 Maureen Carney
Lily King
18NSNS3S=NHA14072.2213
PAIR 6 ANNA WIMS & RITA TRENCH
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 195 MaxMPs 324 Score 60.19% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=NDJ42044.448 26 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
2NSNS4S=ED10-420100.0018
3EWNS1NT-2WS6200100.0018 30 Maureen Carney
Lily King
4AllNS4H=SS262066.6712
5NSNS2C-1SH3-10011.112 17 Jo Conroy
John Conory
6EWNS2H=SS811083.3315
7AllNS3H-1WSK10038.897 11 Anne Walshe
Rita Hodge
8-NS3NT=WD5-40022.224
9EWEW3NT=SS4-40077.7814 21 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
10AllEW2H+1NDA-14038.897
11-NS4H+2ND648077.7814 25 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
12NSNS3H=SDA14061.1111
13AllNS4H+2NSA68055.5610 16 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
14-NS1S=E*D4-8033.336
15NSNS2H-1SDQ-10038.897 24 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
16EWNS3C-2ES320094.4417
17-NS2D+2ECJ-13044.448 25 Maureen McNicholas
Ann Grimes
18NSNS4H-3ESQ15094.4417
PAIR 7 BREEGE HARLEY & JOE NAUGHTON
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 161 MaxMPs 324 Score 49.69% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1NH745072.2213 21 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
2NSNS4S+1EH3-45044.448
3EWNS3S-1ND3-5027.785 17 Maureen McNicholas
Ann Grimes
4AllNS4H=SS262066.6712
5NSNS2C-1SH3-10011.112 11 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
6EWNS2H-1SS9-5050.009
7AllNS3H-2WDA20094.4417 17 Maureen Carney
Lily King
8-NS3NT+1EC3-4300.000
9EWNS3NT+2ND246077.7814 32 Jo Conroy
John Conory
10AllNS4H=NDA620100.0018
11-EW4H-1NC75094.4417 31 Anne Walshe
Rita Hodge
12NSEW4H-1SS210077.7814
13AllNS4H+2NSA68055.5610 12 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
14-NS2S=E*C3-11011.112
15NSNS2NT+2E*H5-18011.112 4 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
16EWNS3C+2ES2-15011.112
17-NS1NT+1WD8-12061.1111 16 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
18NSNS3H-1ES95027.785
PAIR 8 BRID MCGRATH & NOREEN REDDINGTON
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 170 MaxMPs 324 Score 52.47% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5S=NC945072.2213 13 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
2NSNS4S+2ED10-4800.000
3EWNS2S=ND311066.6712 24 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
4AllNS4H=NS362066.6712
5NSNS2S-1ECK5038.897 12 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
6EWNS2H-2SS8-10027.785
7AllNS2D+1NH211077.7814 18 Maureen McNicholas
Ann Grimes
8-NS3NT=EH2-40022.224
9EWNS3NT+2ND346077.7814 20 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
10AllNS2H=SD411033.336
11-NS3NT+2SD746055.5610 26 Maureen Carney
Lily King
12NSNS2H+2SS217088.8916
13AllEW4H+2NSA-68044.448 18 Jo Conroy
John Conory
14-EW2S-1N*CJ5055.5610
15NSNS2D=WHA-9055.5610 12 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
16EWNS3C+2ES2-15011.112
17-NS3NT-1WH45077.7814 27 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
18NSNS3S=NHK14072.2213
PAIR 9 JO CONROY & JOHN CONORY
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 124 MaxMPs 324 Score 38.27% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1NHA5083.3315 17 Michael Cunningham
Donal Geraghty
2NSEW3NT+1WC443011.112
3EWEW2S+1ND2-14016.673 19 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
4AllEW2H+1SC4-14088.8916
5NSEW2C-1SH310088.8916 19 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
6EWEW2H=SS8-11016.673
7AllEW3NT-1WSK-10061.1111 12 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
8-EW2NT-1EC3-505.561
9EWEW3NT+2ND2-46022.224 4 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
10AllEW4H=NDA-6200.000
11-EW6NT=SD2-9900.000 7 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
12NSEW2H+1SDA-14038.897
13AllNS4H+2NSA68055.5610 18 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
14-NS2S-1N*CJ-5044.448
15NSEW1NT+3N*S2-18011.112 10 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
16EWEW3S-1NDA5044.448
17-NS3NT-2WD310088.8916 18 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
18NSNS2S-1NHA-10011.112
PAIR 10 MAUREEN CARNEY & LILY KING
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 145 MaxMPs 324 Score 44.75% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1NC35083.3315 25 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
2NSEW4S+1EHJ45055.5610
3EWEW1NT-2WS6-2000.000 6 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
4AllEW4H=SS2-62033.336
5NSEW1NT-1WHQ-5061.1111 28 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
6EWEW4S-3SCJ15094.4417
7AllEW3H-2WDA-2005.561 19 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
8-EW3NT+1EC3430100.0018
9EWEW3NT+1SS3-43050.009 16 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
10AllEW2H+1SCK-14038.897
11-EW3NT+2SD7-46044.448 10 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
12NSEW2H+2SS2-17011.112
13AllEW4H+2NDJ-68044.448 14 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
14-EW1S-1E*C3-5033.336
15NSEW2H-1SCQ10061.1111 22 Maureen McNicholas
Ann Grimes
16EWEW3D+1WSA13061.1111
17-EW3NT-3WC3-1500.000 5 Michael Cunningham
Donal Geraghty
18NSEW3S=NHA-14027.785
PAIR 11 SHEILA BYRNE & HELEN MURPHY
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 148 MaxMPs 324 Score 45.68% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=NDJ-42055.5610 10 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
2NSEW4S=ED104200.000
3EWEW2S-1NHQ5072.2213 14 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
4AllEW4H+1SS5-6505.561
5NSEW2C-1SH310088.8916 25 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
6EWEW2H-1SS95050.009
7AllEW3D-1NH7100100.0018 25 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
8-EW2S+1ED214038.897
9EWEW3NT+2ND3-46022.224 16 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
10AllEW2H=SD4-11066.6712
11-EW4H-1NS75094.4417 31 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
12NSEW3H-1SS210077.7814
13AllEW4H+2NSA-68044.448 9 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
14-EW1S-2E*DA-1005.561
15NSEW3D-3WC5-15022.224 9 Michael Cunningham
Donal Geraghty
16EWEW3S=NH5-14027.785
17-NS2NT+1WD4-15022.224 9 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
18NSNS1NT-1WS55027.785
PAIR 12 MAUREEN MCNICHOLAS & ANN GRIMES
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 145 MaxMPs 324 Score 44.75% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1NDJ-45027.785 15 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
2NSEW4S+1ED1045055.5610
3EWEW3S-1ND35072.2213 19 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
4AllEW4H=SS2-62033.336
5NSEW2NT-3WC8-1505.561 14 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
6EWEW4S-2SD210072.2213
7AllEW2D+1NH2-11022.224 18 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
8-EW3NT=EH240077.7814
9EWEW3NT+1NSJ-43050.009 11 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
10AllEW2H+2SCQ-17011.112
11-EW3C+3SD7-17077.7814 21 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
12NSEW2H+1SDA-14038.897
13AllEW4H+2ND4-68044.448 22 Michael Cunningham
Donal Geraghty
14-EW1NT-2N*DK10077.7814
15NSNS2H-1SCQ-10038.897 14 Maureen Carney
Lily King
16EWNS3D+1WSA-13038.897
17-EW2D+2ECJ13055.5610 11 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
18NSEW4H-3ESQ-1505.561
PAIR 13 MARY KENNY & MAEVE DUFFY
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 159 MaxMPs 324 Score 49.07% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1NH7-45027.785 15 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
2NSEW4S+1EH345055.5610
3EWEW1NT-1WS3-10044.448 18 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
4AllEW3S-4EC10-40055.5610
5NSEW2S-1ECK-5061.1111 24 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
6EWEW2H-2SS810072.2213
7AllEW2NT-1WD2-10061.1111 25 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
8-EW3NT=WD340077.7814
9EWEW3NT+3NH2-4900.000 15 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
10AllEW4H-1NC410083.3315
11-EW3NT+2NC2-46044.448 8 Michael Cunningham
Donal Geraghty
12NSEW4H=SDA-6200.000
13AllNS4H+2NSA68055.5610 27 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
14-NS1S-2E*DA10094.4417
15NSEW2H-1SDQ10061.1111 12 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
16EWEW3C-2ES3-2005.561
17-NS1S+2WH4-14033.336 15 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
18NSNS2S=NHA11050.009
PAIR 14 CLAIRE CUNNIFFE & KEVIN CUNNIFFE
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 155 MaxMPs 324 Score 47.84% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Cx-3WDA500100.0018 26 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
2NSNS4S+1ECA-45044.448
3EWEW2S=ND3-11033.336 12 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
4AllEW4H=NS3-62033.336
5NSEW2C=SH3-9038.897 16 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
6EWEW2S-1SD25050.009
7AllEW3H-1WSK-10061.1111 12 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
8-EW2H-1ED2-505.561
9EWEW3NT+2ND3-46022.224 11 Michael Cunningham
Donal Geraghty
10AllEW2H+1SCK-14038.897
11-NS3C+3SD717022.224 15 Maureen McNicholas
Ann Grimes
12NSNS2H+1SDA14061.1111
13AllEW4H+2NSA-68044.448 20 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
14-EW1S=E*D48066.6712
15NSEW2H-2SDK200100.0018 23 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
16EWEW2S+1NDA-14027.785
17-EW1NT+1WD812038.897 20 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
18NSEW3H-1ES9-5072.2213
PAIR 15 MARY WALSHE & LEONA CONNERY
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 168 MaxMPs 324 Score 51.85% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5S=NC9-45027.785 23 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
2NSEW4S+2ED10480100.0018
3EWNS3S-1NH9-5027.785 7 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
4AllNS2H+1SD914011.112
5NSEW1NT-2WS2-10022.224 10 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
6EWEW1NT=NC2-9033.336
7AllEW4S-1ED9-10061.1111 21 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
8-EW2NT+3EH221055.5610
9EWNS3NT+3NH2490100.0018 21 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
10AllNS4H-1NC4-10016.673
11-EW4H+2ND6-48022.224 11 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
12NSEW3H=SDA-14038.897
13AllEW4H+2NDJ-68044.448 26 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
14-EW1NT+1W*S2120100.0018
15NSEW2NT+2E*H518088.8916 32 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
16EWEW3C+2ES215088.8916
17-EW2NT+2ES218088.8916 17 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
18NSEW3H-3ES7-1505.561
PAIR 16 GERALDINE FORDE & MARGARET CONBOY
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 188 MaxMPs 324 Score 58.02% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1NC7-5016.673 11 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
2NSNS4S+1ED10-45044.448
3EWEW3S-2NC7100100.0018 30 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
4AllEW3H+1SCJ-17066.6712
5NSNS2NT-3ECK15094.4417 35 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
6EWNS3NT=NS2400100.0018
7AllNS3H-1WSK10038.897 24 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
8-NS2H-1ED25094.4417
9EWEW3NT=SS3-40077.7814 21 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
10AllEW2H+1SCK-14038.897
11-EW3Dx-3WCK-50011.112 9 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
12NSEW2H+1SDK-14038.897
13AllEW4H+2NSA-68044.448 24 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
14-EW2S=E*C311088.8916
15NSEW2D+1WH411077.7814 25 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
16EWEW4D=WSA13061.1111
17-EW3NT-1WH4-5022.224 9 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
18NSEW3S=NHK-14027.785
PAIR 17 BRENDA MCNICHOLAS & BERNIE BYRNE
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 209 MaxMPs 324 Score 64.51% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1SHK5083.3315 25 Anne Walshe
Rita Hodge
2NSEW4S+1ED1045055.5610
3EWEW2S+1NC6-14016.673 19 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
4AllEW2H+1SD10-14088.8916
5NSNS1NT-2WS210077.7814 26 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
6EWNS1NT=NC29066.6712
7AllNS4H-1WSK10038.897 21 Michael Cunningham
Donal Geraghty
8-NS3C=WD3-11077.7814
9EWEW2C+1NSJ-110100.0018 33 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
10AllEW3H-1SDQ10083.3315
11-EW3NT+2SD2-46044.448 22 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
12NSEW4H-1SDA10077.7814
13AllEW4H+2NC7-68044.448 14 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
14-EW1S-1E*C3-5033.336
15NSEW2D=WHA9044.448 24 Brid McGrath
Noreen Reddington
16EWEW3C+2ES215088.8916
17-EW1NT+1WH812038.897 25 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
18NSEW3D-2SS8200100.0018
PAIR 18 TERESA COSTELLO & CELINE LENAGHAN
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 146 MaxMPs 324 Score 45.06% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1NC3-45027.785 15 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
2NSEW4S+1ECA45055.5610
3EWNS3S-2NC7-1000.000 6 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
4AllNS3H+1SCJ17033.336
5NSEW2C=SH3-9038.897 24 Michael Cunningham
Donal Geraghty
6EWEW4S-3SD1015094.4417
7AllEW4H-2WSK-2005.561 8 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
8-EW2S+1ED214038.897
9EWNS3NT=SS440022.224 15 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
10AllNS2H+1NDA14061.1111
11-EW5C=SD8-40066.6712 30 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
12NSEW2S-2NC5200100.0018
13AllEW4H+2NSA-68044.448 14 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
14-EW1S-1E*C3-5033.336
15NSEW4Dx-5WHA-11000.000 16 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
16EWEW3C+2ES415088.8916
17-EW3NT-2WD3-10011.112 18 Jo Conroy
John Conory
18NSEW2S-1NHA10088.8916
PAIR 19 ANNE WALSHE & RITA HODGE
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 159 MaxMPs 324 Score 49.07% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1SHK-5016.673 11 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
2NSNS4S+1ED10-45044.448
3EWEW2S-1NH55072.2213 14 Michael Cunningham
Donal Geraghty
4AllEW4H+1SD10-6505.561
5NSEW2C-1SH310088.8916 19 Hazel Flatley
Padraic Forde
6EWEW2H=SS9-11016.673
7AllEW3H-1WSK-10061.1111 25 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
8-EW3NT=WD540077.7814
9EWEW3NT=ND3-40077.7814 32 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
10AllEW4H-2SDQ200100.0018
11-NS4H-1NC7-505.561 5 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
12NSNS4H-1SS2-10022.224
13AllEW4H+1NSA-650100.0018 19 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
14-EW2S-2E*H6-1005.561
15NSEW2S-1EC3-5033.336 7 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
16EWEW5D-2WSA-2005.561
17-EW3NT=WD3400100.0018 27 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
18NSEW2S=NHA-11050.009
PAIR 20 JEAN GALLAGHER & ELEANOR FREYNE
Knock Summer sess 6 01/07/2019 Session 6 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 181 MaxMPs 324 Score 55.86% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1NDJ45072.2213 21 Maureen McNicholas
Ann Grimes
2NSNS4S+1ED10-45044.448
3EWNS1NT-1WS310055.5610 18 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
4AllNS3S-4EC1040044.448
5NSNS2C=SH39061.1111 20 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
6EWNS2S-1SD2-5050.009
7AllNS4S-1ED910038.897 15 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
8-NS2NT+3EH2-21044.448
9EWNS3NT=SS340022.224 15 Geraldine Forde
Margaret Conboy
10AllNS2H+1SCK14061.1111
11-NS3NT+2SD246055.5610 14 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
12NSNS4H-1SDA-10022.224
13AllNS4H+2NSA68055.5610 22 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
14-NS1S-1E*C35066.6712
15NSNS2S-1EC35066.6712 29 Anne Walshe
Rita Hodge
16EWNS5D-2WSA20094.4417
17-EW2NT+1WD415077.7814 27 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
18NSEW1NT-1WS5-5072.2213