Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 9 Section A

8 Table 18 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 144 of 144 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreHcp%WithHcp
113Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas16157.0022470.09 (1)777.09
217Maureen McNicholas & Donal Geraghty16151.0022467.41 (2)4.571.91
316Mary Walshe & Leona Connery16138.0022461.61 (3)869.61
414Sheila Byrne & Helen Murphy16129.0022457.59 (4)5.563.09
515Jean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne16127.0022456.70 (5)561.70
618Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan16120.0022453.57 (6)659.57
711Michael Cunningham & Cora Waldron16119.0022453.13 (7)5.558.63
86Anna Wims & Rita Trench18124.0025249.21 (8)655.21
912Kathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns16110.0022449.11 (9)655.11
1010John Conory & Jo Conroy16107.0022447.77(11)754.77
113Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin18118.0025246.83(12)753.83
122Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly18117.0025246.43(13)652.43
131Mary Forde & Padraic Forde18122.0025248.41(10)351.41
145Kevin Cunniffe & Claire Cunniffe18105.0025241.67(14)647.67
158Maureen Carney & Lily King18100.0025239.68(15)5.545.18
164Mary Kenny & Maeve Duffy1899.0025239.29(16)5.544.79
177Breege Harley & Frances Murphy1873.0025228.97(17)331.97

(printed 00:30:54 23/07/2019 PairsScorer7.3.6(c) EBU


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 9 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678
011062061433
028110188113
03145428511
0411631421466
055141441015
0610131399811
07221473327
0803103441010
09205813415
10106210201210
111141161106
123133701017
131233614095
142141208644
156814308123
166148381230
178031012830
18250639314
Adjust00000000
Total1221171189910512473100
Max252252252252252252252252

Session 9 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Mary Forde & Padraic Forde12225248.41%10
2Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly11725246.43%13
3Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin11825246.83%12
4Mary Kenny & Maeve Duffy9925239.29%16
5Kevin Cunniffe & Claire Cunniffe10525241.67%14
6Anna Wims & Rita Trench12425249.21%8
7Breege Harley & Frances Murphy7325228.97%17
8Maureen Carney & Lily King10025239.68%15

Session 9 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr101112131415161718
0140811121114-8
026613134113-6
039913101312-60
040881180-123
0501313910-1094
061131135-546
0712077-11121112
0844411-10141011
09996-112101413
101244-1241482
1188-1331310143
1277-1411411311
138-0214115119
1414-6128010210
15-14866201111
16-68201161411
17266141111144-
18111259111408-
Adjust000000000
Total107119110157129127138151120
Max224224224224224224224224224

Session 9 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
10John Conory & Jo Conroy10722447.77%11
11Michael Cunningham & Cora Waldron11922453.13%7
12Kathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns11022449.11%9
13Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas15722470.09%1
14Sheila Byrne & Helen Murphy12922457.59%4
15Jean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne12722456.70%5
16Mary Walshe & Leona Connery13822461.61%3
17Maureen McNicholas & Donal Geraghty15122467.41%2
18Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan12022453.57%6

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 9 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠82
KQ
JT642
♣K987
 
♠T64
8642
A97
♣A43
  ♠AKQ753
AT7
Q
♣JT2
    9     
 8 HCP 16 
    7     

♠J9
J953
K853
♣Q65
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E 3 4 2 - -
W 3 4 2 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102S+2ED5 170104Mary Forde & Padraic FordeJohn Conory & Jo Conroy
4164S+2ED3 480014Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyMary Walshe & Leona Connery
5184S=EDK 42068Kevin Cunniffe & Claire CunniffeTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
6114S-1EHJ50 140Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
7134S+1EH3 450311Breege Harley & Frances MurphyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
8154S+1EC6 450311Maureen Carney & Lily KingJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
1222S+3EH3 20086Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
1432S+1ED8 140122Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyGus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠5
A9842
A864
♣643
 
♠AQT42
Q
95
♣AT872
  ♠K9
JT75
QJ32
♣Q95
    8     
12 HCP 9  
   11     

♠J8763
K63
KT7
♣KJ
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 1 -
S - - 2 1 -
E 1 1 - - 2
W 1 1 - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102S-1WDA50 86Mary Forde & Padraic FordeJohn Conory & Jo Conroy
4161NT+2ED7 150113Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyMary Walshe & Leona Connery
5182S-1WH250 86Kevin Cunniffe & Claire CunniffeTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
6112S-1WD650 86Anna Wims & Rita TrenchMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
7131NT+2ES6 150113Breege Harley & Frances MurphyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
8152S-2WDA100 131Maureen Carney & Lily KingJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
1222NT-2EH3100 131Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
1432S=WS5 110410Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyGus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠J96
AT3
A8742
♣65
 
♠T82
J82
QT
♣AQ972
  ♠AKQ74
9765
5
♣KT8
    9     
 9 HCP 12 
   10     

♠53
KQ4
KJ963
♣J43
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 3 -
S - - - 3 -
E - 3 1 - 3
W - 3 1 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1183NT-4WD4400 140Mary Forde & Padraic FordeTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
2113S+1ED3 17059Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
5172S=EHK 11086Kevin Cunniffe & Claire CunniffeMaureen McNicholas & Donal Geraghty
6102S+2ED6 17059Anna Wims & Rita TrenchJohn Conory & Jo Conroy
7124S=ED6 620113Breege Harley & Frances MurphyKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
8144S=EDK 620113Maureen Carney & Lily KingSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
1334D-1SS2 50104Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholasGus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin
1543S-1EHK100 122Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠QT9
Q9
AT732
♣A74
 
♠A85
AK32
85
♣KQJ2
  ♠K432
T8765
KJ
♣T9
   12     
17 HCP 7  
    4     

♠J76
J4
Q964
♣8653
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 4 5 1 3
W 2 4 5 1 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1183H+1ED4 170113Mary Forde & Padraic FordeTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
2113H+2EC8 20068Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
5174H=WC4 620212Kevin Cunniffe & Claire CunniffeMaureen McNicholas & Donal Geraghty
6102NT-1WD2100 140Anna Wims & Rita TrenchJohn Conory & Jo Conroy
7122H+3ED4 20068Breege Harley & Frances MurphyKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
8143H+2WS9 20068Maureen Carney & Lily KingSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
1332H+2WD2 170113Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholasGus Kearns & Tom McLoughlin
1543NT+3EDQ 690014Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠63
AK62
T52
♣T874
 
♠AQ975
Q7
96
♣KJ93
  ♠KJ2
JT9853
K74
♣5
    7     
12 HCP 8  
   13     

♠T84
4
AQJ83
♣AQ62
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - 3 2
S 2 - - 3 2
E - 1 1 - -
W - 1 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1173H-1EDJ50 59Mary Forde & Padraic FordeMaureen McNicholas & Donal Geraghty
2103D=SS5110 140Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyJohn Conory & Jo Conroy
3122S+1WH2 140113Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
6183S-2WD5100 104Anna Wims & Rita TrenchTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
7113H=ED8 140113Breege Harley & Frances MurphyMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
8133H-1EDA50 59Maureen Carney & Lily KingBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
1442S-2WD5100 104Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
1653S-2WHA100 104Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryKevin Cunniffe & Claire Cunniffe
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠7543
KT2
83
♣AJ94
 
♠KQJT986
AQ96
-
♣Q2
  ♠2
854
KQ754
♣K873
    8     
14 HCP 8  
   10     

♠A
J73
AJT962
♣T65
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 4 1
S - - - 4 1
E - 3 1 - -
W - 3 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1174S-1WD8100 104Mary Forde & Padraic FordeMaureen McNicholas & Donal Geraghty
2104S-2WD8200 131Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyJohn Conory & Jo Conroy
3124Sx-1WD3200 131Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
6183S=WD8 14086Anna Wims & Rita TrenchTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
7114S=WD3 620113Breege Harley & Frances MurphyMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
8134S=WD8 620113Maureen Carney & Lily KingBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
1443S+1WD8 17059Sheila Byrne & Helen MurphyMary Kenny & Maeve Duffy
1653S+1WD8 17059Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryKevin Cunniffe & Claire Cunniffe
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠AQT
97
KT75
♣Q652
 
♠KJ9876432
J
QJ
♣8
  ♠5
K53
A964
♣JT943
   11     
 8 HCP 8  
   13     

♠-
AQT8642
832
♣AK7
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 - 5 4 3
S 5 - 5 4 3
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1165S-3WH9300 212Mary Forde & Padraic FordeMary Walshe & Leona Connery
2184S-3WH9300 212Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
3115Sx-4WH71100 140Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
4134H=SSJ620 77Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
7104S-3WH7300 212Breege Harley & Frances MurphyJohn Conory & Jo Conroy
8124H=SSJ620 77Maureen Carney & Lily KingKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
1554Sx-3WH9800 113Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneKevin Cunniffe & Claire Cunniffe
1764Sx-3WH9800 113Maureen McNicholas & Donal GeraghtyAnna Wims & Rita Trench
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠Q765
76
632
♣6543
 
♠J98
T93
KQ95
♣972
  ♠K2
A542
AJ87
♣AKQ
    2     
 6 HCP 21 
   11     

♠AT43
KQJ8
T4
♣JT8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 1 3 3 2
W 3 1 3 3 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163NT+1EH8 430014Mary Forde & Padraic FordeMary Walshe & Leona Connery
2183NT=EHK 400311Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
3113NT-1EHK50 104Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
4133NT=EHJ 400311Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
7103NT-1EHK50 104Breege Harley & Frances MurphyJohn Conory & Jo Conroy
8123NT-1EHK50 104Maureen Carney & Lily KingKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
1553NT-1EHK50 104Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneKevin Cunniffe & Claire Cunniffe
1763NT-1EHK50 104Maureen McNicholas & Donal GeraghtyAnna Wims & Rita Trench
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠KJ97632
73
876
♣T
 
♠QT
A6
AQT
♣AQ9765
  ♠A5
JT9542
J32
♣82
    4     
18 HCP 6  
   12     

♠84
KQ8
K954
♣KJ43
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 3 - 5 2 3
W 3 - 5 2 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1154Sx-2NC8 300212Mary Forde & Padraic FordeJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
2174Cx=WH7 710014Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMaureen McNicholas & Donal Geraghty
3104S-5NC8 25059Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinJohn Conory & Jo Conroy
4123S-4NC8 20086Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
5144S-2NC8 100131Kevin Cunniffe & Claire CunniffeSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
8113NT-5SC6 25059Maureen Carney & Lily KingMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
1665S-3NC2 150104Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryAnna Wims & Rita Trench
1875S-2NHJ 100131Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanBreege Harley & Frances Murphy
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠K9643
-
AQT8
♣QJ62
 
♠87
Q85
K9652
♣A84
  ♠J5
AKJ94
J43
♣T75
   12     
 9 HCP 10 
    9     

♠AQT2
T7632
7
♣K93
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 6 1 2 5
S 2 6 1 2 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1154S+1NHA650 104Mary Forde & Padraic FordeJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
2174S=NHA620 68Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMaureen McNicholas & Donal Geraghty
3103S+2NHA200 212Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinJohn Conory & Jo Conroy
4124S+1NHA650 104Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
5143S+2SH8200 212Kevin Cunniffe & Claire CunniffeSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
8114S+1NHA650 104Maureen Carney & Lily KingMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
1664S+2NHA680 140Mary Walshe & Leona ConneryAnna Wims & Rita Trench
1872S+3NHA200 212Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanBreege Harley & Frances Murphy
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠K75
62
AK972
♣AJ7
 
♠JT9843
AT8
-
♣KT82
  ♠A
KQ9
QT843
♣Q964
   15     
 8 HCP 13 
    4     

♠Q62
J7543
J65
♣53
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 1 - 4
W 2 3 1 - 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142S-1WDA50 113Mary Forde & Padraic FordeSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
2162NT=E*D5 120410Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMary Walshe & Leona Connery
3183S-1WH250 113Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
4112H-2SSJ 10068Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
5132S+1WDA 140113Kevin Cunniffe & Claire CunniffeBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
6153S=WDA 140113Anna Wims & Rita TrenchJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
1082D=EH3 9086John Conory & Jo ConroyMaureen Carney & Lily King
1771NT=N*C490 140Maureen McNicholas & Donal GeraghtyBreege Harley & Frances Murphy
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠AQ9
AQ8
2
♣KQT972
 
♠K3
KJ54
J8763
♣A5
  ♠T7642
T72
T5
♣843
   17     
12 HCP 0  
   11     

♠J85
963
AKQ94
♣J6
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 4 4 4 6
S 6 4 4 4 6
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1145C=ND5600 311Mary Forde & Padraic FordeSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
2163NT+3SHJ690 131Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyMary Walshe & Leona Connery
3183NT=NH2600 311Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
4113NT+1SH4630 77Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
5131Dx-3WSA500 014Kevin Cunniffe & Claire CunniffeBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
6153NT+2SH4660 104Anna Wims & Rita TrenchJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
1083NT+1ND10630 77John Conory & Jo ConroyMaureen Carney & Lily King
1773NT+3SD6690 131Maureen McNicholas & Donal GeraghtyBreege Harley & Frances Murphy
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠K3
T9
Q953
♣K8532
 
♠764
K5
T42
♣AQT64
  ♠AT82
QJ743
K6
♣97
    8     
 9 HCP 10 
   13     

♠QJ95
A862
AJ87
♣J
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 1 4 2
S 1 2 1 4 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1131NT+2NS2150 122Mary Forde & Padraic FordeBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
2152NT-1SS4 100311Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
3172NT-1SS6 100311Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinMaureen McNicholas & Donal Geraghty
4102H-1ECJ100 68Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyJohn Conory & Jo Conroy
5122H-2ECJ200 140Kevin Cunniffe & Claire CunniffeKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
6142S-2SD4 200014Anna Wims & Rita TrenchSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
7162S=SD10110 95Breege Harley & Frances MurphyMary Walshe & Leona Connery
1882S=SD4110 95Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanMaureen Carney & Lily King
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠K964
Q83
AQ954
♣K
 
♠A5
652
K832
♣9854
  ♠Q73
T74
T76
♣AQJT
   14     
 7 HCP 9  
   10     

♠JT82
AKJ9
J
♣7632
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 4 3 2 1
S 1 4 3 2 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1134H-3SSA 150212Mary Forde & Padraic FordeBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
2154S=NCA420 140Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
3173S+2SC4200 122Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinMaureen McNicholas & Donal Geraghty
4103NT-4SS5 200014Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyJohn Conory & Jo Conroy
5123S=NH4140 86Kevin Cunniffe & Claire CunniffeKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
6142D+1NH7110 68Anna Wims & Rita TrenchSheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
7163NT-2NH10 100410Breege Harley & Frances MurphyMary Walshe & Leona Connery
1882S+2ND7170 104Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanMaureen Carney & Lily King
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠983
J2
65
♣AKT842
 
♠QJ
T643
AKT7
♣763
  ♠64
A875
QJ843
♣Q5
    8     
10 HCP 9  
   13     

♠AKT752
KQ9
92
♣J9
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 4 - - 4
S 1 4 - - 4
E - - 1 1 -
W - - 1 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2142S+2SDA170 86Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
3164S=SDA620 140Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinMary Walshe & Leona Connery
4184D-3ESA150 311Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
5112S+1SH10140 014Kevin Cunniffe & Claire CunniffeMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
6132S+2SDK170 86Anna Wims & Rita TrenchBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
7152S+3SH3200 122Breege Harley & Frances MurphyJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
8174D-3ESA150 311Maureen Carney & Lily KingMaureen McNicholas & Donal Geraghty
1213S+1SDA170 86Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsMary Forde & Padraic Forde
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠Q975
A5
KQT94
♣86
 
♠AJ
T6
853
♣KJ9432
  ♠K82
QJ932
76
♣AQ5
   11     
 9 HCP 12 
    8     

♠T643
K874
AJ2
♣T7
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 2 -
S - 2 - 2 -
E - - 2 - 3
W - - 2 - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2143D=ND7110 140Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
3162D-1ND7 5086Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinMary Walshe & Leona Connery
4183H=EDA 140311Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
5113D-1NH3 5086Kevin Cunniffe & Claire CunniffeMichael Cunningham & Cora Waldron
6133NT-1ES4100 122Anna Wims & Rita TrenchBernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholas
7152H+1ED2 140311Breege Harley & Frances MurphyJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
8173NT+2EH4 660014Maureen Carney & Lily KingMaureen McNicholas & Donal Geraghty
1213D-1NCA 5086Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsMary Forde & Padraic Forde
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠K532
AQ865
AJ97
♣-
 
♠J74
32
T54
♣AJT92
  ♠AQT98
T94
-
♣KQ876
   14     
 6 HCP 11 
    9     

♠6
KJ7
KQ8632
♣543
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 6 6 -
S - - 5 6 -
E - 2 - - 5
W - 3 - - 5
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3156D-1SCA 50311Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
4174S-5EH7250 104Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyMaureen McNicholas & Donal Geraghty
5105D=SH2400 122Kevin Cunniffe & Claire CunniffeJohn Conory & Jo Conroy
6124S-2EDK100 86Anna Wims & Rita TrenchKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
7145D-1SS4 50311Breege Harley & Frances MurphySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
8164S=EHK 420014Maureen Carney & Lily KingMary Walshe & Leona Connery
1114S-1WHQ50 68Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronMary Forde & Padraic Forde
1324H+1NC6450 140Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholasCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AJ
A6
JT9765
♣T74
 
♠983
9873
2
♣AQ953
  ♠762
KQ2
K843
♣J82
   10     
 6 HCP 9  
   15     

♠KQT54
JT54
AQ
♣K6
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 1 4 -
S 2 3 1 4 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3154S-1SD2 100014Gus Kearns & Tom McLoughlinJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
4172S+1SD2140 68Mary Kenny & Maeve DuffyMaureen McNicholas & Donal Geraghty
5102H=SD2110 311Kevin Cunniffe & Claire CunniffeJohn Conory & Jo Conroy
6122S+2SD2170 95Anna Wims & Rita TrenchKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
7142S=SC5110 311Breege Harley & Frances MurphySheila Byrne & Helen Murphy
8164S+1SD2650 140Maureen Carney & Lily KingMary Walshe & Leona Connery
1113NT=SC5600 122Michael Cunningham & Cora WaldronMary Forde & Padraic Forde
1322S+2SD2170 95Bernie Byrne & Brenda McNicholasCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARY FORDE & PADRAIC FORDE
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 122 MaxMPs 252 Score 48.41% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+2ED5-17071.4310 18 John Conory
Jo Conroy
2NSNS2S-1WDA5057.148
3EWNS3NT-4WD4400100.0014 25 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
4AllNS3H+1ED4-17078.5711
5NSNS3H-1EDJ5035.715 15 Maureen McNicholas
Donal Geraghty
6EWNS4S-1WD810071.4310
7AllNS5S-3WH930014.292 2 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
8-NS3NT+1EH8-4300.000
9EWNS4Sx-2NC8-30014.292 12 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
10AllNS4S+1NHA65071.4310
11-NS2S-1WDA5078.5711 14 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
12NSNS5C=ND560021.433
13AllNS1NT+2NS215085.7112 14 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
14-NS4H-3SSA-15014.292
15NSEW3S+1SDA-17042.866 12 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
16EWEW3D-1NCA5042.866
17-EW4S-1WHQ-5057.148 10 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
18NSEW3NT=SC5-60014.292
PAIR 2 CARMEL NOLAN & MAUREEN KELLY
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 117 MaxMPs 252 Score 46.43% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+3EH320042.866 7 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
2NSEW2NT-2EH3-1007.141
3EWNS3S+1ED3-17035.715 11 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
4AllNS3H+2EC8-20042.866
5NSNS3D=SS5110100.0014 27 John Conory
Jo Conroy
6EWNS4S-2WD820092.8613
7AllNS4S-3WH930014.292 5 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
8-NS3NT=EHK-40021.433
9EWNS4Cx=WH7-7100.000 6 Maureen McNicholas
Donal Geraghty
10AllNS4S=NHA62042.866
11-NS2NT=E*D5-12028.574 17 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
12NSNS3NT+3SHJ69092.8613
13AllNS2NT-1SS4-10021.433 17 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
14-NS4S=NCA420100.0014
15NSNS2S+2SDA17057.148 22 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
16EWNS3D=ND7110100.0014
17-EW4H+1NC6-4500.000 5 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
18NSEW2S+2SD2-17035.715
PAIR 3 GUS KEARNS & TOM MCLOUGHLIN
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 118 MaxMPs 252 Score 46.83% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1ED814014.292 12 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
2NSEW2S=WS511071.4310
3EWEW4D-1SS25028.574 7 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
4AllEW2H+2WD217021.433
5NSNS2S+1WH2-1407.141 14 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
6EWNS4Sx-1WD320092.8613
7AllNS5Sx-4WH71100100.0014 24 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
8-NS3NT-1EHK5071.4310
9EWNS4S-5NC8-25035.715 7 John Conory
Jo Conroy
10AllNS3S+2NHA20014.292
11-NS3S-1WH25078.5711 14 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
12NSNS3NT=NH260021.433
13AllNS2NT-1SS6-10021.433 15 Maureen McNicholas
Donal Geraghty
14-NS3S+2SC420085.7112
15NSNS4S=SDA620100.0014 22 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
16EWNS2D-1ND7-5057.148
17-NS6D-1SCA-5021.433 3 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
18NSNS4S-1SD2-1000.000
PAIR 4 MARY KENNY & MAEVE DUFFY
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 99 MaxMPs 252 Score 39.29% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+2ED3-4800.000 1 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
2NSNS1NT+2ED7-1507.141
3EWEW3S-1EHK-10014.292 16 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
4AllEW3NT+3EDQ690100.0014
5NSEW2S-2WD5-10028.574 13 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
6EWEW3S+1WD817064.299
7AllNS4H=SSJ62050.007 10 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
8-NS3NT=EHJ-40021.433
9EWNS3S-4NC8-20057.148 18 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
10AllNS4S+1NHA65071.4310
11-NS2H-2SSJ-10042.866 13 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
12NSNS3NT+1SH463050.007
13AllNS2H-1ECJ10042.866 6 John Conory
Jo Conroy
14-NS3NT-4SS5-2000.000
15NSNS4D-3ESA15021.433 6 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
16EWNS3H=EDA-14021.433
17-NS4S-5EH725071.4310 16 Maureen McNicholas
Donal Geraghty
18NSNS2S+1SD214042.866
PAIR 5 KEVIN CUNNIFFE & CLAIRE CUNNIFFE
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 105 MaxMPs 252 Score 41.67% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=EDK-42042.866 14 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
2NSNS2S-1WH25057.148
3EWNS2S=EHK-11057.148 10 Maureen McNicholas
Donal Geraghty
4AllNS4H=WC4-62014.292
5NSEW3S-2WHA-10028.574 13 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
6EWEW3S+1WD817064.299
7AllEW4Sx-3WH9-80021.433 7 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
8-EW3NT-1EHK-5028.574
9EWNS4S-2NC8-10092.8613 15 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
10AllNS3S+2SH820014.292
11-NS2S+1WDA-1407.141 1 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
12NSNS1Dx-3WSA5000.000
13AllNS2H-2ECJ200100.0014 22 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
14-NS3S=NH414057.148
15NSNS2S+1SH101400.000 8 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
16EWNS3D-1NH3-5057.148
17-NS5D=SH240085.7112 15 John Conory
Jo Conroy
18NSNS2H=SD211021.433
PAIR 6 ANNA WIMS & RITA TRENCH
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 124 MaxMPs 252 Score 49.21% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1EHJ50100.0014 22 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
2NSNS2S-1WD65057.148
3EWNS2S+2ED6-17035.715 19 John Conory
Jo Conroy
4AllNS2NT-1WD2100100.0014
5NSNS3S-2WD510071.4310 18 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
6EWNS3S=WD8-14057.148
7AllEW4Sx-3WH9-80021.433 7 Maureen McNicholas
Donal Geraghty
8-EW3NT-1EHK-5028.574
9EWEW5S-3NC215028.574 4 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
10AllEW4S+2NHA-6800.000
11-NS3S=WDA-1407.141 11 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
12NSNS3NT+2SH466071.4310
13AllNS2S-2SD4-2000.000 6 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
14-NS2D+1NH711042.866
15NSNS2S+2SDK17057.148 20 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
16EWNS3NT-1ES410085.7112
17-NS4S-2EDK10057.148 17 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
18NSNS2S+2SD217064.299
PAIR 7 BREEGE HARLEY & FRANCES MURPHY
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 73 MaxMPs 252 Score 28.97% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1EH3-45021.433 4 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
2NSNS1NT+2ES6-1507.141
3EWNS4S=ED6-6207.141 7 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
4AllNS2H+3ED4-20042.866
5NSNS3H=ED8-1407.141 2 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
6EWNS4S=WD3-6207.141
7AllNS4S-3WH730014.292 12 John Conory
Jo Conroy
8-NS3NT-1EHK5071.4310
9EWEW5S-2NHJ1007.141 13 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
10AllEW2S+3NHA-20085.7112
11-EW1NT=N*C4-900.000 1 Maureen McNicholas
Donal Geraghty
12NSEW3NT+3SD6-6907.141
13AllNS2S=SD1011064.299 13 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
14-NS3NT-2NH10-10028.574
15NSNS2S+3SH320085.7112 15 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
16EWNS2H+1ED2-14021.433
17-NS5D-1SS4-5021.433 6 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
18NSNS2S=SC511021.433
PAIR 8 MAUREEN CARNEY & LILY KING
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 100 MaxMPs 252 Score 39.68% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1EC6-45021.433 16 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
2NSNS2S-2WDA10092.8613
3EWNS4S=EDK-6207.141 7 Sheila Byrne
Helen Murphy
4AllNS3H+2WS9-20042.866
5NSNS3H-1EDA5035.715 6 Bernie Byrne
Brenda McNicholas
6EWNS4S=WD8-6207.141
7AllNS4H=SSJ62050.007 17 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
8-NS3NT-1EHK5071.4310
9EWNS3NT-5SC6-25035.715 15 Michael Cunningham
Cora Waldron
10AllNS4S+1NHA65071.4310
11-EW2D=EH39042.866 13 John Conory
Jo Conroy
12NSEW3NT+1ND10-63050.007
13AllEW2S=SD4-11035.715 9 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
14-EW2S+2ND7-17028.574
15NSNS4D-3ESA15021.433 3 Maureen McNicholas
Donal Geraghty
16EWNS3NT+2EH4-6600.000
17-NS4S=EHK-4200.000 14 Mary Walshe
Leona Connery
18NSNS4S+1SD2650100.0014
PAIR 10 JOHN CONORY & JO CONROY
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 107 MaxMPs 224 Score 47.77% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+2ED517028.574 10 Mary Forde
Padraic Forde
2NSEW2S-1WDA-5042.866
3EWEW2S+2ED617064.299 9 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
4AllEW2NT-1WD2-1000.000
5NSEW3D=SS5-1100.000 1 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
6EWEW4S-2WD8-2007.141
7AllEW4S-3WH7-30085.7112 16 Breege Harley
Frances Murphy
8-EW3NT-1EHK-5028.574
9EWEW4S-5NC825064.299 21 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
10AllEW3S+2NHA-20085.7112
11-NS2D=EH3-9057.148 15 Maureen Carney
Lily King
12NSNS3NT+1ND1063050.007
13AllEW2H-1ECJ-10057.148 22 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
14-EW3NT-4SS5200100.0014
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW5D=SH2-40014.292 13 Kevin Cunniffe
Claire Cunniffe
18NSEW2H=SD2-11078.5711
PAIR 11 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM & CORA WALDRON
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 119 MaxMPs 224 Score 53.13% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1EHJ-500.000 6 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
2NSEW2S-1WD6-5042.866
3EWEW3S+1ED317064.299 17 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
4AllEW3H+2EC820057.148
5NSEW3H=ED814092.8613 26 Breege Harley
Frances Murphy
6EWEW4S=WD362092.8613
7AllEW5Sx-4WH7-11000.000 4 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
8-EW3NT-1EHK-5028.574
9EWEW3NT-5SC625064.299 13 Maureen Carney
Lily King
10AllEW4S+1NHA-65028.574
11-EW2H-2SSJ10057.148 15 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
12NSEW3NT+1SH4-63050.007
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW2S+1SH10-140100.0014 20 Kevin Cunniffe
Claire Cunniffe
16EWEW3D-1NH35042.866
17-NS4S-1WHQ5042.866 18 Mary Forde
Padraic Forde
18NSNS3NT=SC560085.7112
PAIR 12 KATHLEEN MORLEY & BRIDIE KEARNS
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 110 MaxMPs 224 Score 49.11% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+3EH3-20057.148 21 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
2NSNS2NT-2EH310092.8613
3EWEW4S=ED662092.8613 21 Breege Harley
Frances Murphy
4AllEW2H+3ED420057.148
5NSEW2S+1WH214092.8613 14 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
6EWEW4Sx-1WD3-2007.141
7AllEW4H=SSJ-62050.007 11 Maureen Carney
Lily King
8-EW3NT-1EHK-5028.574
9EWEW3S-4NC820042.866 10 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
10AllEW4S+1NHA-65028.574
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW2H-2ECJ-2000.000 6 Kevin Cunniffe
Claire Cunniffe
14-EW3S=NH4-14042.866
15NSNS3S+1SDA17057.148 16 Mary Forde
Padraic Forde
16EWNS3D-1NCA-5057.148
17-EW4S-2EDK-10042.866 11 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
18NSEW2S+2SD2-17035.715
PAIR 13 BERNIE BYRNE & BRENDA MCNICHOLAS
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 157 MaxMPs 224 Score 70.09% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1EH345078.5711 24 Breege Harley
Frances Murphy
2NSEW1NT+2ES615092.8613
3EWNS4D-1SS2-5071.4310 21 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
4AllNS2H+2WD2-17078.5711
5NSEW3H-1EDA-5064.299 22 Maureen Carney
Lily King
6EWEW4S=WD862092.8613
7AllEW4H=SSJ-62050.007 18 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
8-EW3NT=EHJ40078.5711
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-EW2S+1WDA14092.8613 27 Kevin Cunniffe
Claire Cunniffe
12NSEW1Dx-3WSA-500100.0014
13AllEW1NT+2NS2-15014.292 14 Mary Forde
Padraic Forde
14-EW4H-3SSA15085.7112
15NSEW2S+2SDK-17042.866 8 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
16EWEW3NT-1ES4-10014.292
17-NS4H+1NC6450100.0014 23 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
18NSNS2S+2SD217064.299
PAIR 14 SHEILA BYRNE & HELEN MURPHY
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 129 MaxMPs 224 Score 57.59% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1ED8-14085.7112 16 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
2NSNS2S=WS5-11028.574
3EWEW4S=EDK62092.8613 21 Maureen Carney
Lily King
4AllEW3H+2WS920057.148
5NSNS2S-2WD510071.4310 15 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
6EWNS3S+1WD8-17035.715
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWEW4S-2NC81007.141 13 Kevin Cunniffe
Claire Cunniffe
10AllEW3S+2SH8-20085.7112
11-EW2S-1WDA-5021.433 14 Mary Forde
Padraic Forde
12NSEW5C=ND5-60078.5711
13AllEW2S-2SD4200100.0014 22 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
14-EW2D+1NH7-11057.148
15NSEW2S+2SDA-17042.866 6 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
16EWEW3D=ND7-1100.000
17-EW5D-1SS45078.5711 22 Breege Harley
Frances Murphy
18NSEW2S=SC5-11078.5711
PAIR 15 JEAN GALLAGHER & ELEANOR FREYNE
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 127 MaxMPs 224 Score 56.70% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1EC645078.5711 12 Maureen Carney
Lily King
2NSEW2S-2WDA-1007.141
3EWNS3S-1EHK10085.7112 12 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
4AllNS3NT+3EDQ-6900.000
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllNS4Sx-3WH980078.5711 21 Kevin Cunniffe
Claire Cunniffe
8-NS3NT-1EHK5071.4310
9EWEW4Sx-2NC830085.7112 16 Mary Forde
Padraic Forde
10AllEW4S+1NHA-65028.574
11-EW3S=WDA14092.8613 17 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
12NSEW3NT+2SH4-66028.574
13AllEW2NT-1SS410078.5711 11 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
14-EW4S=NCA-4200.000
15NSEW2S+3SH3-20014.292 13 Breege Harley
Frances Murphy
16EWEW2H+1ED214078.5711
17-EW6D-1SCA5078.5711 25 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
18NSEW4S-1SD2100100.0014
PAIR 16 MARY WALSHE & LEONA CONNERY
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 138 MaxMPs 224 Score 61.61% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+2ED3480100.0014 27 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
2NSEW1NT+2ED715092.8613
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSNS3S-2WHA10071.4310 15 Kevin Cunniffe
Claire Cunniffe
6EWNS3S+1WD8-17035.715
7AllEW5S-3WH9-30085.7112 26 Mary Forde
Padraic Forde
8-EW3NT+1EH8430100.0014
9EWNS5S-3NC2-15071.4310 24 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
10AllNS4S+2NHA680100.0014
11-EW2NT=E*D512071.4310 11 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
12NSEW3NT+3SHJ-6907.141
13AllEW2S=SD10-11035.715 15 Breege Harley
Frances Murphy
14-EW3NT-2NH1010071.4310
15NSEW4S=SDA-6200.000 6 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
16EWEW2D-1ND75042.866
17-EW4S=EHK420100.0014 14 Maureen Carney
Lily King
18NSEW4S+1SD2-6500.000
PAIR 17 MAUREEN MCNICHOLAS & DONAL GERAGHTY
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 151 MaxMPs 224 Score 67.41% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW2S=EHK11042.866 18 Kevin Cunniffe
Claire Cunniffe
4AllEW4H=WC462085.7112
5NSEW3H-1EDJ-5064.299 13 Mary Forde
Padraic Forde
6EWEW4S-1WD8-10028.574
7AllNS4Sx-3WH980078.5711 21 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
8-NS3NT-1EHK5071.4310
9EWEW4Cx=WH7710100.0014 22 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
10AllEW4S=NHA-62057.148
11-NS1NT=N*C490100.0014 27 Breege Harley
Frances Murphy
12NSNS3NT+3SD669092.8613
13AllEW2NT-1SS610078.5711 13 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
14-EW3S+2SC4-20014.292
15NSEW4D-3ESA-15078.5711 25 Maureen Carney
Lily King
16EWEW3NT+2EH4660100.0014
17-EW4S-5EH7-25028.574 12 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
18NSEW2S+1SD2-14057.148
PAIR 18 TERESA COSTELLO & CELINE LENAGHAN
Knock Summer sess 9 22/07/2019 Session 9 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 120 MaxMPs 224 Score 53.57% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=EDK42057.148 14 Kevin Cunniffe
Claire Cunniffe
2NSEW2S-1WH2-5042.866
3EWEW3NT-4WD4-4000.000 3 Mary Forde
Padraic Forde
4AllEW3H+1ED417021.433
5NSEW3S-2WD5-10028.574 10 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
6EWEW3S=WD814042.866
7AllEW4S-3WH9-30085.7112 23 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
8-EW3NT=EHK40078.5711
9EWNS5S-2NHJ-10092.8613 15 Breege Harley
Frances Murphy
10AllNS2S+3NHA20014.292
11-EW3S-1WH2-5021.433 14 Gus Kearns
Tom McLoughlin
12NSEW3NT=NH2-60078.5711
13AllNS2S=SD411064.299 19 Maureen Carney
Lily King
14-NS2S+2ND717071.4310
15NSEW4D-3ESA-15078.5711 22 Mary Kenny
Maeve Duffy
16EWEW3H=EDA14078.5711
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --