Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 18 Board Howell Movement Received 144 of 144 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreHcp%WithHcp
13Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly18181.0025271.83 (1)10.582.33
29Lily King & Maureen Carney18149.0025259.13 (3)2382.13
314Leona Connery & Mary Walshe18174.0025269.05 (2)8.577.55
411Helen Murphy & Sheila Byrne18135.0025253.57 (5)20.574.07
57Breege Harley & Joe Naughton18134.0025253.17 (8)2073.17
62Cora Waldron & Michael Cunningham18135.0025253.57 (5)1972.57
75Kathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns18123.0025248.81(10)2068.81
81Hazel Flatley & Geraldine Forde18133.0025252.78 (9)1668.78
916Jean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne18135.0025253.57 (5)14.568.07
1013Tom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns18101.0025240.08(13)26.566.58
1112Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan18119.0025247.22(11)1966.22
128Brenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne18147.0025258.33 (4)5.563.83
1310Claire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe1893.0025236.90(14)2460.90
146Anna Wims & Rita Trench18105.0025241.67(12)1556.67
154Maeve Duffy & Mary Kenny1867.0025226.59(16)2652.59
1615Noreen Reddington & Brid McGrath1885.0025233.73(15)13.547.23

(printed 01:06:14 13/08/2019 PairsScorer7.3.6(c) EBU


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678910111213141516
017711310012147471432110
021013135141051040141994
0341410348010100641411311
0411414326113121080311311
051381341461361018101311
068814628812660681406
071001342138141161086412
08101444104001010141041044
090714101131211024771437
10926121291458021225212
117470022712144107141012
121271227101222121402774
131231008118614014261134
14208512921292121221456
152147010471412212401077
1641462100412104104014810
177111007314212773114014
1855941190149139135510
Adjust0000000000000000
Total133135181671231051341471499313511910117485135
Max252252252252252252252252252252252252252252252252

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Hazel Flatley & Geraldine Forde13325252.78%9
2Cora Waldron & Michael Cunningham13525253.57%5
3Carmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly18125271.83%1
4Maeve Duffy & Mary Kenny6725226.59%16
5Kathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns12325248.81%10
6Anna Wims & Rita Trench10525241.67%12
7Breege Harley & Joe Naughton13425253.17%8
8Brenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne14725258.33%4
9Lily King & Maureen Carney14925259.13%3
10Claire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe9325236.90%14
11Helen Murphy & Sheila Byrne13525253.57%5
12Teresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan11925247.22%11
13Tom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns10125240.08%13
14Leona Connery & Mary Walshe17425269.05%2
15Noreen Reddington & Brid McGrath8525233.73%15
16Jean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne13525253.57%5

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠Q97
JT32
642
♣AJ2
 
♠T4
Q985
9
♣KT8763
  ♠AJ3
K7
AKJ83
♣Q54
    8     
 5 HCP 18 
    9     

♠K8652
A64
QT75
♣9
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - 1 2 4
W 1 - 1 2 4
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
191D=EC9 7077Hazel Flatley & Geraldine FordeLily King & Maureen Carney
4151D+1ES5 90311Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
5102NT-1ES550 104Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
6122NT=ES5 120014Anna Wims & Rita TrenchTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
7142NT-2ES5100 122Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
8163NT-4ES2200 140Brenda McNicholas & Bernie ByrneJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
1121D=EC9 7077Helen Murphy & Sheila ByrneCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
1332D=ES5 90311Tom McLoughlin & Gus KearnsCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠J754
T654
KT632
♣-
 
♠Q632
A82
84
♣KT97
  ♠T
KJ93
QJ95
♣Q532
    4     
 9 HCP 9  
   18     

♠AK98
Q7
A7
♣AJ864
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 1 -
S - 3 - 1 -
E 1 - - - 1
W 1 - 1 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194S-1SD8 100104Hazel Flatley & Geraldine FordeLily King & Maureen Carney
4152NT-2SH2 20059Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
5101S+1SH2110 140Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
6124S-1SC10 100104Anna Wims & Rita TrenchTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
7141C-2SD8 20059Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
8164S-1SHA 100104Brenda McNicholas & Bernie ByrneJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
1124S-3SD8 300113Helen Murphy & Sheila ByrneCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
1331C-3SD8 300113Tom McLoughlin & Gus KearnsCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠T5
65
AKQJ943
♣75
 
♠AQ63
Q83
T872
♣T4
  ♠987
KT2
5
♣KQ9832
   10     
 8 HCP 8  
   14     

♠KJ42
AJ974
6
♣AJ6
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 2 4 -
S 3 1 2 4 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT=SC10400 410Hazel Flatley & Geraldine FordeBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
2103NT+3SD2490 140Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
593NT=NC8400 410Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsLily King & Maureen Carney
6113NT+1SS6430 86Anna Wims & Rita TrenchHelen Murphy & Sheila Byrne
7133S-1SC4 50014Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
1233NT=SC10400 410Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
1444NT+1SS6460 113Leona Connery & Mary WalsheMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
16153NT+2SS3460 113Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AQT75
AJ
KT87
♣KT
 
♠J8
7
J9652
♣A9432
  ♠K9643
Q64
A
♣8765
   17     
 6 HCP 9  
    8     

♠2
KT98532
Q43
♣QJ
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 4 2 -
S 2 2 4 2 -
E - - - - 2
W - - - - 2
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H+1SCA650 113Hazel Flatley & Geraldine FordeBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
2103NT=NC8600 410Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
592NT=NS4120 212Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsLily King & Maureen Carney
6114H=SSJ620 68Anna Wims & Rita TrenchHelen Murphy & Sheila Byrne
7134H+1SCA650 113Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
1234H-1SCA 100014Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanCarmel Nolan & Maureen Kelly
1444H+1SCA650 113Leona Connery & Mary WalsheMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
16154H+1SSJ650 113Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AQT32
K
9763
♣A63
 
♠J85
J
AKQ52
♣KQ75
  ♠964
96542
4
♣T942
   13     
16 HCP 0  
   11     

♠K7
AQT873
JT8
♣J8
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 2 3 - -
S 4 2 3 - -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1164H=SDA620 131Hazel Flatley & Geraldine FordeJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
293H+1SDA170 86Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamLily King & Maureen Carney
3114H=SDA620 131Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyHelen Murphy & Sheila Byrne
584S-2ND4 200113Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
6103S-1ND4 100410Anna Wims & Rita TrenchClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
7123H=SDQ140 68Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
1342NT-7WHK350 104Tom McLoughlin & Gus KearnsMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
15143H-2SDA 200113Noreen Reddington & Brid McGrathLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠J32
KJ9
Q652
♣A54
 
♠K75
Q4
KT74
♣Q873
  ♠9864
T7532
83
♣T6
   11     
10 HCP 0  
   19     

♠AQT
A86
AJ9
♣KJ92
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 4 3 4 4
S 5 4 3 5 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163NT+1NH3430 86Hazel Flatley & Geraldine FordeJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
293NT+1SS5430 86Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamLily King & Maureen Carney
3113NT+2SS7460 140Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyHelen Murphy & Sheila Byrne
583NT=NH2400 212Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
6103NT+1SS5430 86Anna Wims & Rita TrenchClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
7123NT+1SHQ430 86Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
1343NT+1SD7430 86Tom McLoughlin & Gus KearnsMaeve Duffy & Mary Kenny
15146NT-4SC3 200014Noreen Reddington & Brid McGrathLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠7632
K983
T98
♣T3
 
♠AT5
QJ
J64
♣A9854
  ♠98
A6
AK752
♣QJ72
    3     
12 HCP 14 
   11     

♠KQJ4
T7542
Q3
♣K6
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 7 2 1 7 7
W 7 2 1 7 7
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1152D+2ESK 130104Hazel Flatley & Geraldine FordeNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
283NT+4WH3 720014Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
3105C-1WS7100 131Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
4123NT+2WH3 660410Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
5163NT+3WH3 690212Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
695C-1WH8100 131Anna Wims & Rita TrenchLily King & Maureen Carney
7111NT+4WH3 21086Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonHelen Murphy & Sheila Byrne
14133NT=WH3 60068Leona Connery & Mary WalsheTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠Q54
AQ84
9764
♣K4
 
♠83
T632
AK83
♣AT5
  ♠AJ76
KJ5
QJ
♣9863
   11     
11 HCP 12 
    6     

♠KT92
97
T52
♣QJ72
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 - 2 2 1
W 1 - 2 2 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1152S-1WHA50 104Hazel Flatley & Geraldine FordeNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
282NT-3EC2150 140Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
3102NT=ES2 120410Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
4122NT=ES2 120410Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
5163NT-1EC250 104Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
692NT=EC2 120410Anna Wims & Rita TrenchLily King & Maureen Carney
7112NT+1WD4 150014Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonHelen Murphy & Sheila Byrne
14132NT-1EH950 104Leona Connery & Mary WalsheTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠A6
KQ86
QT65
♣Q84
 
♠8542
T43
J2
♣JT53
  ♠Q9
AJ9752
K84
♣A9
   13     
 2 HCP 14 
   11     

♠KJT73
-
A973
♣K762
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 5 1 5 4
S 3 4 1 5 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1145Dx-3NCA 500014Hazel Flatley & Geraldine FordeLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
2163S-1SH3 5077Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
392S+2SDJ170 140Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyLily King & Maureen Carney
4112NT=NH9120 104Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyHelen Murphy & Sheila Byrne
683S-2SH10 100311Anna Wims & Rita TrenchBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
7102NT+1NH7150 122Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
13124S-1SH3 5077Tom McLoughlin & Gus KearnsTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
1554S-2SH3 100311Noreen Reddington & Brid McGrathKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠QJ83
KJ
T
♣AKQ875
 
♠A5
AQ87
K74
♣T432
  ♠K42
T96543
A96
♣6
   16     
13 HCP 7  
    4     

♠T976
2
QJ8532
♣J9
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 - - 2
S 1 2 - - 2
E - - 4 - -
W - - 5 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1142H+3EDQ 20095Hazel Flatley & Geraldine FordeLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
2164H=WCA 620212Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
395C-3NDA 30068Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyLily King & Maureen Carney
4113H+1WD10 170122Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyHelen Murphy & Sheila Byrne
683H+2ECJ 20095Anna Wims & Rita TrenchBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
7103C=NDA110 140Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
13124H=WCA 620212Tom McLoughlin & Gus KearnsTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
1554H=ED2 620212Noreen Reddington & Brid McGrathKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠Q64
T976
3
♣QJT87
 
♠T972
K42
8752
♣K4
  ♠A5
AQ853
KT94
♣93
    5     
 6 HCP 13 
   16     

♠KJ83
J
AQJ6
♣A652
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - 4
S - 2 - - 4
E - - 1 1 -
W - - 1 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1133H-1EDA50 77Hazel Flatley & Geraldine FordeTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
2154C-1SHK 50410Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
381NT-1W*D350 77Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
4102NT-3S*H2 150014Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
795C-2SH4 100212Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonLily King & Maureen Carney
12111S=SH480 104Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanHelen Murphy & Sheila Byrne
1453C+1NSA130 140Leona Connery & Mary WalsheKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
1663C=SHK110 122Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneAnna Wims & Rita Trench
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠AT73
A82
KJ2
♣643
 
♠95
J9753
864
♣QJ7
  ♠K42
KQ6
AT3
♣AT95
   12     
 4 HCP 16 
    8     

♠QJ86
T4
Q975
♣K82
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 2 -
S - 2 - 1 -
E 1 - 2 - 1
W 1 - 2 - 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1132S=NC5110 122Hazel Flatley & Geraldine FordeTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
2152NT-1ES650 77Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
382S=ND3110 122Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
4102H=WSA 110212Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
792S=NHK110 122Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonLily King & Maureen Carney
12112H+1WC6 140014Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanHelen Murphy & Sheila Byrne
1451C-1EH1050 77Leona Connery & Mary WalsheKathleen Morley & Bridie Kearns
1661NT=ED5 90410Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneAnna Wims & Rita Trench
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠AJ85
KJ72
83
♣864
 
♠KQT74
AQT
Q74
♣AT
  ♠63
8654
AKT6
♣K97
    9     
17 HCP 10 
    4     

♠92
93
J952
♣QJ532
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 3 3 1
W 2 4 3 3 1
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1122S=WD8 110122Hazel Flatley & Geraldine FordeTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
2143NT=WH2 600311Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
3161NT+1EC3 120104Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
493NT+1WS8 630014Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyLily King & Maureen Carney
5132S+1WC6 14086Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
872NT+1WH2 15068Brenda McNicholas & Bernie ByrneBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
11103NT-2ECJ200 140Helen Murphy & Sheila ByrneClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
1563NT=WH7 600311Noreen Reddington & Brid McGrathAnna Wims & Rita Trench
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠65
AQ96
JT52
♣KT8
 
♠A84
K42
K63
♣Q542
  ♠JT2
JT753
A987
♣9
   10     
12 HCP 6  
   12     

♠KQ973
8
Q4
♣AJ763
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 - 1 4
S 3 3 - 1 4
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1124S-2SC5 100212Hazel Flatley & Geraldine FordeTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
2144S-3SHK 150014Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
3162C=SD390 86Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
492S-1SDK 5059Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyLily King & Maureen Carney
5133NT=NH7400 122Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
873NT=NH3400 122Brenda McNicholas & Bernie ByrneBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
11103NT=ND7400 122Helen Murphy & Sheila ByrneClaire Cunniffe & Kevin Cunniffe
1562S-1SD6 5059Noreen Reddington & Brid McGrathAnna Wims & Rita Trench
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠J9
J963
KQ7653
♣A
 
♠T7654
A84
JT9
♣43
  ♠AQ83
K5
2
♣QJT972
   11     
 5 HCP 12 
   12     

♠K2
QT72
A84
♣K865
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 - 4 3 -
S 3 - 4 3 -
E - 2 - - 3
W - 2 - - 3
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2135Cx-4EDA800 140Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
3151NT+3SS5180 77Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
482S-4N*D2 400014Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
5123NT=SC3600 104Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
6144C-1EDA50 410Anna Wims & Rita TrenchLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
1093S=W*CA 140212Claire Cunniffe & Kevin CunniffeLily King & Maureen Carney
1114H=SC4620 122Helen Murphy & Sheila ByrneHazel Flatley & Geraldine Forde
1672NT+2SDJ180 77Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠QJ
932
2
♣AQT9832
 
♠T7
KT7
AK86543
♣J
  ♠K53
Q6
QJT7
♣7654
    9     
11 HCP 8  
   12     

♠A98642
AJ854
9
♣K
  N ♠   ♣
N - 4 4 - 4
S - 4 4 - 4
E - - - 3 -
W - - - 3 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2134S+1SDA450 140Cora Waldron & Michael CunninghamTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
3154C+1NDQ150 68Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
484Sx-2SCJ 300212Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
5125D-2WCA200 104Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsTeresa Costello & Celine Lenaghan
6145Sx-3SDA 500014Anna Wims & Rita TrenchLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
1094C-1NDQ 50410Claire Cunniffe & Kevin CunniffeLily King & Maureen Carney
1115D-2WSQ200 104Helen Murphy & Sheila ByrneHazel Flatley & Geraldine Forde
1675D-2WCA200 104Jean Gallagher & Eleanor FreyneBreege Harley & Joe Naughton
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AK652
Q54
T72
♣J4
 
♠87
AK8
QJ83
♣KQ32
  ♠QT43
JT72
A96
♣85
   10     
15 HCP 7  
    8     

♠J9
963
K54
♣AT976
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 2 1 2 2 -
W 2 1 2 2 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3141NT=ESJ 90104Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
4162NT+1WSK 150014Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
5112S-2NH7 10077Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsHelen Murphy & Sheila Byrne
6132H=WCJ 110311Anna Wims & Rita TrenchTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
7152NT-3ESJ150 140Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
982NT-1ESJ50 122Lily King & Maureen CarneyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
1012S-2NC8 10077Claire Cunniffe & Kevin CunniffeHazel Flatley & Geraldine Forde
1223D=WC4 110311Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AJ543
A2
Q764
♣AJ
 
♠T
Q54
AJT953
♣743
  ♠762
JT96
K82
♣KT8
   16     
 7 HCP 7  
   10     

♠KQ98
K873
-
♣Q9652
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 6 2 - 4
S 3 6 2 - 4
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3144S=NHJ620 95Carmel Nolan & Maureen KellyLeona Connery & Mary Walshe
4162S+1NHJ140 410Maeve Duffy & Mary KennyJean Gallagher & Eleanor Freyne
5114S-1NH6 100113Kathleen Morley & Bridie KearnsHelen Murphy & Sheila Byrne
6135S-1ND2 100113Anna Wims & Rita TrenchTom McLoughlin & Gus Kearns
7154S=NC8620 95Breege Harley & Joe NaughtonNoreen Reddington & Brid McGrath
984S+2NHJ680 140Lily King & Maureen CarneyBrenda McNicholas & Bernie Byrne
1014S=NHJ620 95Claire Cunniffe & Kevin CunniffeHazel Flatley & Geraldine Forde
1224S=NH6620 95Teresa Costello & Celine LenaghanCora Waldron & Michael Cunningham

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 HAZEL FLATLEY & GERALDINE FORDE
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 133 MaxMPs 252 Score 52.78% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1D=EC9-7050.007 17 Lily King
Maureen Carney
2NSNS4S-1SD8-10071.4310
3EWNS3NT=SC1040028.574 15 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
4AllNS4H+1SCA65078.5711
5NSNS4H=SDA62092.8613 21 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
6EWNS3NT+1NH343057.148
7AllNS2D+2ESK-13071.4310 20 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
8-NS2S-1WHA5071.4310
9EWNS5Dx-3NCA-5000.000 9 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
10AllNS2H+3EDQ-20064.299
11-NS3H-1EDA5050.007 19 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
12NSNS2S=NC511085.7112
13AllNS2S=WD8-11085.7112 14 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
14-NS4S-2SC5-10014.292
15NSEW4H=SC4-62014.292 6 Helen Murphy
Sheila Byrne
16EWEW5D-2WSQ-20028.574
17-EW2S-2NC810050.007 12 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
18NSEW4S=NHJ-62035.715
PAIR 2 CORA WALDRON & MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 135 MaxMPs 252 Score 53.57% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1D=EC97050.007 20 Helen Murphy
Sheila Byrne
2NSEW4S-3SD830092.8613
3EWNS3NT+3SD2490100.0014 18 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
4AllNS3NT=NC860028.574
5NSNS3H+1SDA17057.148 16 Lily King
Maureen Carney
6EWNS3NT+1SS543057.148
7AllNS3NT+4WH3-7200.000 14 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
8-NS2NT-3EC2150100.0014
9EWNS3S-1SH3-5050.007 9 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
10AllNS4H=WCA-62014.292
11-NS4C-1SHK-5028.574 11 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
12NSNS2NT-1ES65050.007
13AllNS3NT=WH2-60021.433 3 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
14-NS4S-3SHK-1500.000
15NSNS5Cx-4EDA800100.0014 28 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
16EWNS4S+1SDA450100.0014
17-EW3D=WC411078.5711 16 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
18NSEW4S=NH6-62035.715
PAIR 3 CARMEL NOLAN & MAUREEN KELLY
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 181 MaxMPs 252 Score 71.83% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D=ES59078.5711 24 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
2NSEW1C-3SD830092.8613
3EWEW3NT=SC10-40071.4310 24 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
4AllEW4H-1SCA100100.0014
5NSNS4H=SDA62092.8613 27 Helen Murphy
Sheila Byrne
6EWNS3NT+2SS7460100.0014
7AllNS5C-1WS710092.8613 17 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
8-NS2NT=ES2-12028.574
9EWNS2S+2SDJ170100.0014 20 Lily King
Maureen Carney
10AllNS5C-3NDA-30042.866
11-NS1NT-1W*D35050.007 19 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
12NSNS2S=ND311085.7112
13AllNS1NT+1EC3-12071.4310 18 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
14-NS2C=SD39057.148
15NSNS1NT+3SS518050.007 13 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
16EWNS4C+1NDQ15042.866
17-NS1NT=ESJ-9071.4310 19 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
18NSNS4S=NHJ62064.299
PAIR 4 MAEVE DUFFY & MARY KENNY
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 67 MaxMPs 252 Score 26.59% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1D+1ES5-9021.433 8 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
2NSNS2NT-2SH2-20035.715
3EWEW4NT+1SS6-46021.433 6 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
4AllEW4H+1SCA-65021.433
5NSEW2NT-7WHK-35028.574 10 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
6EWEW3NT+1SD7-43042.866
7AllNS3NT+2WH3-66028.574 8 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
8-NS2NT=ES2-12028.574
9EWNS2NT=NH912071.4310 22 Helen Murphy
Sheila Byrne
10AllNS3H+1WD10-17085.7112
11-NS2NT-3S*H2-1500.000 2 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
12NSNS2H=WSA-11014.292
13AllNS3NT+1WS8-6300.000 5 Lily King
Maureen Carney
14-NS2S-1SDK-5035.715
15NSNS2S-4N*D2-4000.000 2 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
16EWNS4Sx-2SCJ-30014.292
17-NS2NT+1WSK-1500.000 4 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
18NSNS2S+1NHJ14028.574
PAIR 5 KATHLEEN MORLEY & BRIDIE KEARNS
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 123 MaxMPs 252 Score 48.81% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1ES55071.4310 24 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
2NSNS1S+1SH2110100.0014
3EWNS3NT=NC840028.574 6 Lily King
Maureen Carney
4AllNS2NT=NS412014.292
5NSNS4S-2ND4-2007.141 3 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
6EWNS3NT=NH240014.292
7AllNS3NT+3WH3-69014.292 12 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
8-NS3NT-1EC25071.4310
9EWEW4S-2SH310078.5711 23 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
10AllEW4H=ED262085.7112
11-EW3C+1NSA-1300.000 7 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
12NSEW1C-1EH10-5050.007
13AllNS2S+1WC6-14057.148 20 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
14-NS3NT=NH740085.7112
15NSNS3NT=SC360071.4310 20 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
16EWNS5D-2WCA20071.4310
17-NS2S-2NH7-10050.007 8 Helen Murphy
Sheila Byrne
18NSNS4S-1NH6-1007.141
PAIR 6 ANNA WIMS & RITA TRENCH
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 105 MaxMPs 252 Score 41.67% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=ES5-1200.000 10 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
2NSNS4S-1SC10-10071.4310
3EWNS3NT+1SS643057.148 14 Helen Murphy
Sheila Byrne
4AllNS4H=SSJ62042.866
5NSNS3S-1ND4-10028.574 12 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
6EWNS3NT+1SS543057.148
7AllNS5C-1WH810092.8613 17 Lily King
Maureen Carney
8-NS2NT=EC2-12028.574
9EWNS3S-2SH10-10021.433 12 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
10AllNS3H+2ECJ-20064.299
11-EW3C=SHK-11014.292 12 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
12NSEW1NT=ED59071.4310
13AllEW3NT=WH760078.5711 20 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
14-EW2S-1SD65064.299
15NSNS4C-1EDA5028.574 4 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
16EWNS5Sx-3SDA-5000.000
17-NS2H=WCJ-11021.433 4 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
18NSNS5S-1ND2-1007.141
PAIR 7 BREEGE HARLEY & JOE NAUGHTON
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 134 MaxMPs 252 Score 53.17% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-2ES510085.7112 17 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
2NSNS1C-2SD8-20035.715
3EWNS3S-1SC4-500.000 11 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
4AllNS4H+1SCA65078.5711
5NSNS3H=SDQ14042.866 14 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
6EWNS3NT+1SHQ43057.148
7AllNS1NT+4WH3-21057.148 8 Helen Murphy
Sheila Byrne
8-NS2NT+1WD4-1500.000
9EWNS2NT+1NH715085.7112 26 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
10AllNS3C=NDA110100.0014
11-NS5C-2SH4-10014.292 14 Lily King
Maureen Carney
12NSNS2S=NHK11085.7112
13AllEW2NT+1WH215057.148 10 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
14-EW3NT=NH3-40014.292
15NSEW2NT+2SDJ-18050.007 11 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
16EWEW5D-2WCA-20028.574
17-NS2NT-3ESJ150100.0014 23 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
18NSNS4S=NC862064.299
PAIR 8 BRENDA MCNICHOLAS & BERNIE BYRNE
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 147 MaxMPs 252 Score 58.33% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-4ES2200100.0014 24 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
2NSNS4S-1SHA-10071.4310
3EWEW3NT=SC10-40071.4310 13 Hazel Flatley
Geraldine Forde
4AllEW4H+1SCA-65021.433
5NSEW4S-2ND420092.8613 25 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
6EWEW3NT=NH2-40085.7112
7AllEW3NT+4WH3720100.0014 14 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
8-EW2NT-3EC2-1500.000
9EWEW3S-2SH1010078.5711 16 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
10AllEW3H+2ECJ20035.715
11-EW1NT-1W*D3-5050.007 9 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
12NSEW2S=ND3-11014.292
13AllNS2NT+1WH2-15042.866 18 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
14-NS3NT=NH340085.7112
15NSEW2S-4N*D2400100.0014 26 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
16EWEW4Sx-2SCJ30085.7112
17-EW2NT-1ESJ-5014.292 2 Lily King
Maureen Carney
18NSEW4S+2NHJ-6800.000
PAIR 9 LILY KING & MAUREEN CARNEY
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 149 MaxMPs 252 Score 59.13% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1D=EC97050.007 11 Hazel Flatley
Geraldine Forde
2NSEW4S-1SD810028.574
3EWEW3NT=NC8-40071.4310 22 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
4AllEW2NT=NS4-12085.7112
5NSEW3H+1SDA-17042.866 12 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
6EWEW3NT+1SS5-43042.866
7AllEW5C-1WH8-1007.141 11 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
8-EW2NT=EC212071.4310
9EWEW2S+2SDJ-1700.000 8 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
10AllEW5C-3NDA30057.148
11-EW5C-2SH410085.7112 14 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
12NSEW2S=NHK-11014.292
13AllEW3NT+1WS8630100.0014 23 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
14-EW2S-1SDK5064.299
15NSEW3S=W*CA14085.7112 22 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
16EWEW4C-1NDQ5071.4310
17-NS2NT-1ESJ5085.7112 26 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
18NSNS4S+2NHJ680100.0014
PAIR 10 CLAIRE CUNNIFFE & KEVIN CUNNIFFE
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 93 MaxMPs 252 Score 36.90% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1ES5-5028.574 4 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
2NSEW1S+1SH2-1100.000
3EWEW3NT+3SD2-4900.000 10 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
4AllEW3NT=NC8-60071.4310
5NSEW3S-1ND410071.4310 16 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
6EWEW3NT+1SS5-43042.866
7AllEW5C-1WS7-1007.141 11 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
8-EW2NT=ES212071.4310
9EWEW2NT+1NH7-15014.292 2 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
10AllEW3C=NDA-1100.000
11-EW2NT-3S*H2150100.0014 26 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
12NSEW2H=WSA11085.7112
13AllEW3NT-2ECJ-2000.000 2 Helen Murphy
Sheila Byrne
14-EW3NT=ND7-40014.292
15NSNS3S=W*CA-14014.292 6 Lily King
Maureen Carney
16EWNS4C-1NDQ-5028.574
17-NS2S-2NC8-10050.007 16 Hazel Flatley
Geraldine Forde
18NSNS4S=NHJ62064.299
PAIR 11 HELEN MURPHY & SHEILA BYRNE
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 135 MaxMPs 252 Score 53.57% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1D=EC9-7050.007 8 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
2NSNS4S-3SD8-3007.141
3EWEW3NT+1SS6-43042.866 14 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
4AllEW4H=SSJ-62057.148
5NSEW4H=SDA-6207.141 1 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
6EWEW3NT+2SS7-4600.000
7AllEW1NT+4WH321042.866 20 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
8-EW2NT+1WD4150100.0014
9EWEW2NT=NH9-12028.574 6 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
10AllEW3H+1WD1017014.292
11-EW1S=SH4-8028.574 18 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
12NSEW2H+1WC6140100.0014
13AllNS3NT-2ECJ200100.0014 26 Claire Cunniffe
Kevin Cunniffe
14-NS3NT=ND740085.7112
15NSNS4H=SC462085.7112 22 Hazel Flatley
Geraldine Forde
16EWNS5D-2WSQ20071.4310
17-EW2S-2NH710050.007 20 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
18NSEW4S-1NH610092.8613
PAIR 12 TERESA COSTELLO & CELINE LENAGHAN
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 119 MaxMPs 252 Score 47.22% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=ES5120100.0014 18 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
2NSEW4S-1SC1010028.574
3EWNS3NT=SC1040028.574 4 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
4AllNS4H-1SCA-1000.000
5NSEW3H=SDQ-14057.148 14 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
6EWEW3NT+1SHQ-43042.866
7AllEW3NT+2WH366071.4310 20 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
8-EW2NT=ES212071.4310
9EWEW4S-1SH35050.007 19 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
10AllEW4H=WCA62085.7112
11-NS1S=SH48071.4310 10 Helen Murphy
Sheila Byrne
12NSNS2H+1WC6-1400.000
13AllEW2S=WD811014.292 14 Hazel Flatley
Geraldine Forde
14-EW4S-2SC510085.7112
15NSEW3NT=SC3-60028.574 8 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
16EWEW5D-2WCA-20028.574
17-NS3D=WC4-11021.433 12 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
18NSNS4S=NH662064.299
PAIR 13 TOM MCLOUGHLIN & GUS KEARNS
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 101 MaxMPs 252 Score 40.08% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D=ES5-9021.433 4 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
2NSNS1C-3SD8-3007.141
3EWEW3S-1SC450100.0014 17 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
4AllEW4H+1SCA-65021.433
5NSNS2NT-7WHK35071.4310 18 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
6EWNS3NT+1SD743057.148
7AllEW3NT=WH360057.148 12 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
8-EW2NT-1EH9-5028.574
9EWNS4S-1SH3-5050.007 9 Teresa Costello
Celine Lenaghan
10AllNS4H=WCA-62014.292
11-EW3H-1EDA-5050.007 9 Hazel Flatley
Geraldine Forde
12NSEW2S=NC5-11014.292
13AllEW2S+1WC614042.866 8 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
14-EW3NT=NH7-40014.292
15NSEW5Cx-4EDA-8000.000 0 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
16EWEW4S+1SDA-4500.000
17-EW2H=WCJ11078.5711 24 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
18NSEW5S-1ND210092.8613
PAIR 14 LEONA CONNERY & MARY WALSHE
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 174 MaxMPs 252 Score 69.05% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-2ES5-10014.292 11 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
2NSEW1C-2SD820064.299
3EWNS4NT+1SS646078.5711 22 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
4AllNS4H+1SCA65078.5711
5NSEW3H-2SDA20092.8613 27 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
6EWEW6NT-4SC3200100.0014
7AllNS3NT=WH3-60042.866 16 Tom McLoughlin
Gus Kearns
8-NS2NT-1EH95071.4310
9EWEW5Dx-3NCA500100.0014 19 Hazel Flatley
Geraldine Forde
10AllEW2H+3EDQ20035.715
11-NS3C+1NSA130100.0014 21 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
12NSNS1C-1EH105050.007
13AllEW3NT=WH260078.5711 25 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
14-EW4S-3SHK150100.0014
15NSEW4C-1EDA-5071.4310 24 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
16EWEW5Sx-3SDA500100.0014
17-EW1NT=ESJ9028.574 9 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
18NSEW4S=NHJ-62035.715
PAIR 15 NOREEN REDDINGTON & BRID MCGRATH
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 85 MaxMPs 252 Score 33.73% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1D+1ES59078.5711 20 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
2NSEW2NT-2SH220064.299
3EWEW3NT+2SS3-46021.433 6 Jean Gallagher
Eleanor Freyne
4AllEW4H+1SSJ-65021.433
5NSNS3H-2SDA-2007.141 1 Leona Connery
Mary Walshe
6EWNS6NT-4SC3-2000.000
7AllEW2D+2ESK13028.574 8 Hazel Flatley
Geraldine Forde
8-EW2S-1WHA-5028.574
9EWNS4S-2SH3-10021.433 5 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
10AllNS4H=ED2-62014.292
11-EW4C-1SHK5071.4310 17 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
12NSEW2NT-1ES6-5050.007
13AllNS3NT=WH7-60021.433 8 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
14-NS2S-1SD6-5035.715
15NSEW1NT+3SS5-18050.007 15 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
16EWEW4C+1NDQ-15057.148
17-EW2NT-3ESJ-1500.000 5 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
18NSEW4S=NC8-62035.715
PAIR 16 JEAN GALLAGHER & ELEANOR FREYNE
Monday Pairsfix 12/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 135 MaxMPs 252 Score 53.57% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-4ES2-2000.000 4 Brenda McNicholas
Bernie Byrne
2NSEW4S-1SHA10028.574
3EWNS3NT+2SS346078.5711 22 Noreen Reddington
Brid McGrath
4AllNS4H+1SSJ65078.5711
5NSEW4H=SDA-6207.141 7 Hazel Flatley
Geraldine Forde
6EWEW3NT+1NH3-43042.866
7AllEW3NT+3WH369085.7112 16 Kathleen Morley
Bridie Kearns
8-EW3NT-1EC2-5028.574
9EWEW3S-1SH35050.007 19 Cora Waldron
Michael Cunningham
10AllEW4H=WCA62085.7112
11-NS3C=SHK11085.7112 16 Anna Wims
Rita Trench
12NSNS1NT=ED5-9028.574
13AllEW1NT+1EC312028.574 10 Carmel Nolan
Maureen Kelly
14-EW2C=SD3-9042.866
15NSNS2NT+2SDJ18050.007 17 Breege Harley
Joe Naughton
16EWNS5D-2WCA20071.4310
17-EW2NT+1WSK150100.0014 24 Maeve Duffy
Mary Kenny
18NSEW2S+1NHJ-14071.4310